SEC Edgar Filing Tracker

Companies with new SEC filings today

Company Search Latest Documents
SEC Edgar Filing Updates
CompanyCIKLast Updated
Zhou Yahui00017680742019-02-14
Zhou Albert Feng00017681752019-02-14
Zhang Bi00017681522019-02-14
Zavaglia Stefano00017681122019-02-14
XYZ Hemp, Inc. of COLORADO00017681862019-02-14
Wright Wold Scientific, LLC of WEST VIRGINIA00017680712019-02-14
Whitman Kevin00017681142019-02-14
WCM Focused Global Growth Long-Short Offshore Fund Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017681072019-02-14
WCM Focused Global Growth Long-Short Fund L.P. of DELAWARE00017681042019-02-14
von der Lippe Paul00017680382019-02-14
VINTAGE CC SALES INC. of CALIFORNIA00017680982019-02-14
Varde Skyway Mini-Master Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017680702019-02-14
Varde Skyway Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017681012019-02-14
USRC Findlay Home, LLC of DELAWARE00017681632019-02-14
U.S. Real Estate QOZ Partners 1, LP of DELAWARE00017680632019-02-14
Transform, Inc. of DELAWARE00017680862019-02-14
Tillable, Inc. of DELAWARE00017680432019-02-14
TCW Sepulveda Focused Value Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017680392019-02-14
Tapestry Ventures, LLC of DELAWARE00017681252019-02-14
SUGARTREE ISSUER, LLC of DELAWARE00017681382019-02-14
Subziwalla LLC of GEORGIA00017681512019-02-14
Struck Capital Fund II LP of DELAWARE00017680792019-02-14
Sterling United Properties II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017680922019-02-14
Statim Holdings LLC of GEORGIA00017681892019-02-14
SPH CAV I, LLC of DELAWARE00017681312019-02-14
Six Forks Property Fund LP of DELAWARE00017681292019-02-14
Singular Bio, Inc. of DELAWARE00017680972019-02-14
Sideqik, Inc. of DELAWARE00017681062019-02-14
SFI Gestion de Participaciones Minoritarias, S.L.U. of SPAIN00017681342019-02-14
SCF EQUIPMENT LEASING CANADA 2019 LIMITED PARTNERSHIP of DELAWARE00017681732019-02-14
SCF EQUIPMENT LEASING 2019-1 LLC of DELAWARE00017681722019-02-14
RM&P, LLC of MISSOURI00017680602019-02-14
Riverside Merchant Partners LLC00017680772019-02-14
Redstone Vista I LLC of DELAWARE00017681552019-02-14
Recast Software, Inc. of DELAWARE00017681502019-02-14
Realiste Fund I LP of DELAWARE00017681132019-02-14
RBO Ventures II LLC of DELAWARE00017681772019-02-14
QUEST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC /ADV of TEXAS00008265162019-02-14
Qtron Investments LLC of DELAWARE00017680992019-02-14
Pudipeddi Vamsi Mohan Raj00017680872019-02-14
PS Tamerlane Onshore Fund LP of DELAWARE00017680842019-02-14
PRP Depositor 2018-3, LLC of DELAWARE00017680782019-02-14
Project Recovery, Inc. of DELAWARE00017681372019-02-14
PIMCO Five Star L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017681422019-02-14
Pep Films LLC of NEW YORK00017681662019-02-14
PARAGON HEALTH CAPITAL, LLC of DELAWARE00017681902019-02-14
Palm Canyon Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00017681272019-02-14
NSI Bayfort Beale LLC of NEW JERSEY00017681182019-02-14
Norris Robert L00017680802019-02-14
NFC CEDAR RAPIDS LLC of IOWA00017680752019-02-14
NextMed III, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017681842019-02-14
NewCo H2O LLC of PUERTO RICO00017681052019-02-14
NCP/MW Parkside Member LLC of COLORADO00017681462019-02-14
My Financial Counsel Inc. of DELAWARE00017680372019-02-14
MVP LS FUND CVI LLC of DELAWARE00017680832019-02-14
MSH Law Firm, P.A.00017680332019-02-14
MovieComm, LLC of VIRGINIA00017681232019-02-14
Morgan Stanley Portfolios, Series 2900017680722019-02-14
Morgan Stanley Portfolios, Series 2800017680692019-02-14
MKE AURORA DENT/SWENSON INVESTMENTS LLC of DELAWARE00017681082019-02-14
Millennium Medical Technologies of CALIFORNIA00017680882019-02-14
MID ATLANTIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INC/ADV of PENNSYLVANIA00007465042019-02-14
Meyers Michele M00017680362019-02-14
Meridian Wealth Advisors, LLC of TEXAS00017680952019-02-14
McIntyre Jonathan00017680342019-02-14
MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY of MASSACHUSETTS00003510512019-02-14
March Fund I US LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017680542019-02-14
March Fund I LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017680552019-02-14
Magna Resources Apex #4-Hanners Hatcher #1H Joint Venture of TEXAS00017681812019-02-14
Lynn Terrance Shawn00017681392019-02-14
Laudio LLC of DELAWARE00017680302019-02-14
Lake Point Wealth Management of TEXAS00017680682019-02-14
Kunlun Tech Ltd of HONG KONG00017680642019-02-14
KORE Early Stage Ventures I Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017681872019-02-14
Knuff & Co LLC of DELAWARE00017680892019-02-14
KKR RECOP II Feeder L.P. of DELAWARE00017681682019-02-14
KKR Real Estate Credit Opportunity Partners II L.P. of DELAWARE00017681692019-02-14
KKR Real Estate Credit Opportunity Partners II (Offshore) L.P. of DELAWARE00017681672019-02-14
Keeneyes Future Holding Inc. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017680672019-02-14
Johns Hopkins University Support Staff Pension Plan Trust of MARYLAND00017648582019-02-14
Johns Hopkins University Retiree Medical Benefits Trust of MARYLAND00017648572019-02-14
James Troy00017681492019-02-14
Jahnke Dean00017680592019-02-14
J.J.H. Investment Company, LLC of MARYLAND00017681782019-02-14
ITERUM FOODS LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017681172019-02-14
INVESTMENT SECURITY GROUP INC /CO/ /ADV of COLORADO00008929142019-02-14
Insurance Capital Group, LLC of DELAWARE00017681022019-02-14
Indiana Fiber Network, LLC of INDIANA00017681832019-02-14
HUDSON APARTMENTS - DENVER LLC of WASHINGTON00017680462019-02-14
HPS Mezzanine Partners II, LLC of DELAWARE00017680582019-02-14
HOWARD FINANCIAL SERVICES, LTD. of TEXAS00017681302019-02-14
HORSLEY BRIDGE PARTNERS LLC /ADV of DELAWARE00010359522019-02-14
HMP III Equity Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017680812019-02-14
Hemlane, Inc. of DELAWARE00017680962019-02-14
HealthChain Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00017681542019-02-14
Hawk Equity Private Fund V LLC of DELAWARE00017681412019-02-14
Harlow Apt Venture, LLC of DELAWARE00017681822019-02-14
Harford Bank of MARYLAND00014847372019-02-14
Hamilton Lane Strategic Opportunities Offshore Fund V (Series 2019) LP of DELAWARE00017681702019-02-14
Hamilton Lane Strategic Opportunities Fund V (Series 2019) LP of DELAWARE00017681712019-02-14
Grzelak Bernard J.00017680472019-02-14
Greenvale Capital LLP of UNITED KINGDOM00017680412019-02-14
Globeways Holdings II Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017681612019-02-14
GC LOUISIANA, LLC of LOUISIANA00017681472019-02-14
GATES SCOTT M00017680532019-02-14
Gaocheng Fund I, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017680612019-02-14
Gaocheng Feeder Fund I, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017680822019-02-14
Fontaine Huguette Bombardier00017681202019-02-14
Flowtex Dory Sidetrack Joint Venture of TEXAS00017681092019-02-14
Florissant SSL, LLC of NEVADA00017681802019-02-14
FirstMark Capital S1, L.P. of DELAWARE00017681742019-02-14
FinTech Masala, LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017681562019-02-14
FinTech Masala Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017681572019-02-14
FINEX ASIA INCLINE FUND LTD00017681352019-02-14
FINEX ASIA GLOBAL FINTECH SPC - FINEX ASIA MARKETPLACE CREDIT FUND SP00017681362019-02-14
Eva's Wild, Inc. of WASHINGTON00017681592019-02-14
Elsewhere Partners BG, LP of DELAWARE00017680902019-02-14
EF VC26, LP of TEXAS00017680402019-02-14
Eckington Residential Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017680762019-02-14
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust New Jersey Subsidiary, LLC00017680502019-02-14
Eaton Vance Exchange-Traded Fund Trust00017680492019-02-14
Eaton Vance Cash Reserves Fund, LLC00017680482019-02-14
Eades Tatiana00017680442019-02-14
Dobbins Benjamin Knox00017681432019-02-14
De Bock Peter00017681322019-02-14
CURTIS POINT CAPITAL of DELAWARE00017681912019-02-14
Cullen Michael M00017681652019-02-14
CRYSTAL INSIGHT NEW MEDIA INC. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017681582019-02-14
CoVenture Credit Opportunities Partners Fund I LP of DELAWARE00017680312019-02-14
Coughlin Patricia00017681002019-02-14
Cook Charles Joseph00017681332019-02-14
Coastal UP Atlantic Partners LLC of DELAWARE00017680932019-02-14
CMWA LARGE CAP PARTNERSHIP LLC of OHIO00014425472019-02-14
Civic Depositor II, LLC of DELAWARE00017680572019-02-14
Chinook Therapeutics U.S., Inc. of DELAWARE00017681852019-02-14
CHECCHIO LISA00017681442019-02-14
Certain Lending, Inc. of DELAWARE00017680852019-02-14
CCSD GP II, LLC of DELAWARE00017680512019-02-14
CardioMech AS of NORWAY00017681282019-02-14
Cai Chenyu Caroline00017681162019-02-14
Cadent Management Services, LLC of DELAWARE00017681212019-02-14
C9 Eurydice 2019-1, LLC of DELAWARE00017681602019-02-14
C/B Star Coinvest, L.P. of DELAWARE00017680942019-02-14
Buckley LLP00014843642019-02-14
Brendel Financial Advisors LLC of NEW HAMPSHIRE00017680652019-02-14
Bombshell Technologies, LLC00017680622019-02-14
Bombardier Joseph Real Andre00017681532019-02-14
Bloomwell, Inc. of DELAWARE00017681882019-02-14
Biogen New Ventures Inc of DELAWARE00017680322019-02-14
Beck Joanne T.00017680452019-02-14
Beaudoin Claire Bombardier00017681222019-02-14
Beaudier Inc. of QUEBEC, CANADA00017680422019-02-14
Baron Monthly Income Ltd of AUSTRALIA00017680912019-02-14
BANYAN CAPTIAL MANAGEMENT, INC. of GEORGIA00008466002019-02-14
Bain Capital Public Equity Management II, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017681112019-02-14
Bacon Renee M00017680522019-02-14
Axispoint Technology Solutions Group, Inc. of DELAWARE00017681032019-02-14
AxiaTP Holdings, LLC of INDIANA00017680562019-02-14
ARJ Consulting, LLC of NEW YORK00017681152019-02-14
Amundi Ireland Ltd00017680662019-02-14
AMC Small Cap Fund 2, LLC of DELAWARE00017681192019-02-14
ALLEN MICHELE00017681452019-02-14
ALLAGASH OPPORTUNITY ZONE CRE FUND I LP of DELAWARE00017681792019-02-14
Alight Inc. / DE of DELAWARE00017536762019-02-14
AI New Holdings 18 LLC of DELAWARE00017681102019-02-14
AH Equity Partners III (Parallel), L.L.C. of DELAWARE00015403592019-02-14
ACP Venture Capital Fund II LLC00017681622019-02-14
ABBOTT HENRY FULBROOK00017681402019-02-14
7200 S COLES AVENUE LLC of ILLINOIS00017680732019-02-14
6th Avenue SMB Opportunities Fund, L.P.00017681762019-02-14
4338618 Canada Inc. of QUEBEC, CANADA00017681482019-02-14
25 Point Systems, Inc. of DELAWARE00017649042019-02-14
111 Sutter Holdings, LLC of VIRGINIA00017681642019-02-14
Wander Technologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00017679602019-02-14
TONKA OPPORTUNITIES FUND, L.P. of DELAWARE00017679162019-02-14
Sweet Earth Holdings Corp of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017679702019-02-14
Scion Capital Group, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017680232019-02-14
Scion Asset Partners, LP of DELAWARE00017680212019-02-14
OSTRUM ASSET MANAGEMENT of FRANCE00017679452019-02-14
Omega Financial Group, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017679822019-02-14
Nuovo Properties LLC of FLORIDA00017679302019-02-14
Mitsubishi Motors Corporation/ADR of JAPAN00017680272019-02-14
Lehman & Derafelo Financial Resources LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017679522019-02-14
INHERENT GROUP GP, LLC of DELAWARE00017679292019-02-14
Foxpass, Inc. of DELAWARE00017680012019-02-14
DUANE PARK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP00017679032019-02-14
Chess Mobile HoldCo, Inc. of DELAWARE00017680032019-02-14
Bay Harbor Wealth Management, LLC of MARYLAND00017679892019-02-14
VAWAA, Inc. of DELAWARE00017650612019-02-14
SEEYOND of FRANCE00017678402019-02-14
RWC Partners Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00017677142019-02-14
RWC (US) LLC of FLORIDA00017678672019-02-14
Primary Wave Music IP Fund 2, LP of DELAWARE00017678732019-02-14
OWP Ventures, Inc. of DELAWARE00017677222019-02-14
Oriflame Holding AG/ADR of SWITZERLAND00017677402019-02-14
NORTHERN SHIPPING FUND IV LP of DELAWARE00017678342019-02-14
New World Advisors LLC of DELAWARE00017677242019-02-14
Morgan Stanley Wealth Management Australia Pty Ltd of AUSTRALIA00017678252019-02-14
Morgan Stanley Asia Ltd of HONG KONG00017678232019-02-14
Mobiati LLC of WASHINGTON00017678112019-02-14
MIROVA of FRANCE00017678432019-02-14
Miramar Capital, LLC of ILLINOIS00017678122019-02-14
GYL FINANCIAL SYNERGIES, LLC of DELAWARE00017677152019-02-14
Grayhawk Venture Fund III, LP of ARIZONA00017678142019-02-14
Global Wealth Management Investment Advisory, Inc. of FLORIDA00017678552019-02-14
Genchi Inc. of DELAWARE00017678472019-02-14
Frisch Financial Group, Inc. of NEW YORK00017677302019-02-14
FK Investor LLC of DELAWARE00017677542019-02-14
First 2 View, Inc. of DELAWARE00017678712019-02-14
Edgewater Capital Partners IV, LP of DELAWARE00017678062019-02-14
CPIV Haven Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017678532019-02-14
Cali'Flour Foods, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017677342019-02-14
Bling Capital SPV A Neutron Holdings LP of DELAWARE00017677132019-02-14
Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd. of SINGAPORE00017677312019-02-14
Actinver Wealth Management, Inc. of TEXAS00017676992019-02-14
RCG LPP3 1760 Co-Invest, LP of DELAWARE00017676942019-02-14
H2O AM LLP of UNITED KINGDOM00017676162019-02-14
GOLDMAN SACHS LENDING PARTNERS LLC of DELAWARE00017675712019-02-14
DWS Investments Hong Kong Ltd of CHINA00017675872019-02-14
DWS Investment S.A. of LUXEMBOURG00017676192019-02-14
DWS International GmbH of GERMANY00017676112019-02-14
DWS CH AG of SWITZERLAND00017676072019-02-14
DB UK Bank Ltd00017675782019-02-14
Data LLC of WYOMING00017676522019-02-14
Alta Park Private Opportunities Fund, LP - Series I of DELAWARE00017676102019-02-14
P2P Global Inc. of DELAWARE00017674692019-02-14
OSSIAM of FRANCE00017674712019-02-14
London & Capital Wealth Advisers Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00017675582019-02-14
London & Capital Asset Management Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00017675592019-02-14
H&F Corporate Investors VIII, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017675632019-02-14
Electron Infrastructure GP, LLC of DELAWARE00017675282019-02-14
CS Adjacent Investment Partners, LP of DELAWARE00017675022019-02-14
Cohen Ryan00017674702019-02-14
WealthBridge Capital Management, LLC of DELAWARE00017673132019-02-14
Series 6 Enhanced U.S. Equities with Defensive Risk Premia of RLAM Multi-Series LLC of DELAWARE00017674092019-02-14
Semmax Financial Advisors Inc. of NORTH CAROLINA00017673012019-02-14
SCGGF III - Endurance Partners Management, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017673032019-02-14
Iron Mountain Data Centers, LLC of DELAWARE00017673562019-02-14
Iron Mountain Data Centers Services, LLC of DELAWARE00017673722019-02-14
DAGCO, INC. of OHIO00017673432019-02-14
CiiTA, LLC of OREGON00017673602019-02-14
CIFC Investment Grade CLO Fund LP of DELAWARE00017673532019-02-14
Appian Natural Resources Fund II LP00017672602019-02-14
True Signal U.S. Fund LP of DELAWARE00017671952019-02-14
TPEG Southwest SL Investors LLC of TEXAS00017671172019-02-14
THREE CAIRNS GROUP LLC of DELAWARE00017671842019-02-14
RCO V 2018-2 Depositor LLC of DELAWARE00017672132019-02-14
Getahun Zelleka00017671632019-02-14
Edge Capital Group, LLC of DELAWARE00017672202019-02-14
Bain Capital Venture Partners 2014, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017671942019-02-14
Bain Capital Venture Coinvestment Partners, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017671932019-02-14
Abundance Wealth Counselors of PENNSYLVANIA00017670802019-02-14
Planning Solutions Group LLC of MARYLAND00017669692019-02-14
JFG Wealth Management, LLC of COLORADO00017669722019-02-14
Glean Tech Fund II LP of DELAWARE00017669542019-02-14
Wanderful Enterprises, Inc. of DELAWARE00017668652019-02-14
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Limited/ADR of HONG KONG00017668752019-02-14
Falfurrias Capital Partners IV, LP of DELAWARE00017668052019-02-14
Centerbridge Special Credit Advisors III, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017668972019-02-14
Act Two Investors LLC of CALIFORNIA00017669072019-02-14
Hoover Financial Advisors, Inc. of PENNSYLVANIA00017667862019-02-14
ESA Acquisition, LLC of DELAWARE00017667442019-02-14
Riverside Acceleration Capital Fund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017666242019-02-14
RAC II Opportunity Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017666282019-02-14
LC Fund VIII, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017666122019-02-14
GREENLEA LANE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC of NEW YORK00017665042019-02-14
Graham Partners V, L.P. of DELAWARE00017666302019-02-14
Graham Partners V Parallel, L.P. of DELAWARE00017666312019-02-14
Graham Partners V (B-II), L.P. of DELAWARE00017666352019-02-14
Graham Partners V (B-I), L.P. of DELAWARE00017666342019-02-14
Graham Partners V (A), L.P. of DELAWARE00017666322019-02-14
FORTEM FINANCIAL GROUP, LLC of DELAWARE00017665092019-02-14
Connekt Media Inc. of DELAWARE00017665932019-02-14
Wellvana San Antonio, LLC of TEXAS00017663582019-02-14
Private Advisors, LLC of DELAWARE00017662262019-02-14
Republic Technologies Pte Ltd of SINGAPORE00017661902019-02-14
Napier Investments Pte. Ltd. of SINGAPORE00017661862019-02-14
LGF I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017660902019-02-14
Everitt Investments Pte. Ltd. of SINGAPORE00017661872019-02-14
Ellington Investments Pte. Ltd. of SINGAPORE00017661882019-02-14
Davis Clifford Arlen00017660712019-02-14
Venezio Investments Pte. Ltd. of SINGAPORE00017659932019-02-14
Susquehanna International Securities, Ltd.00017659232019-02-14
Susquehanna International Group Ltd. of IRELAND00017659242019-02-14
DURATIONAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP of DELAWARE00017658882019-02-14
VP Tender Management, LLC of DELAWARE00017657152019-02-14
VP Tender Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017657542019-02-14
MONECO Advisors, LLC of CONNECTICUT00017656902019-02-14
POSITIVE PHYSICIANS HOLDINGS,INC. of PENNSYLVANIA00017520392019-02-14
Bernardo Wealth Planning LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017655952019-02-14
POPLAR VENTURES, L.P. of DELAWARE00017653992019-02-14
Impact Title Partners, LLC of OHIO00017653762019-02-14
FLAT FOOTED II LP of DELAWARE00017652272019-02-14
Johns Hopkins University of MARYLAND00017647562019-02-14
A-RH II, a Series of A-ST Opportunity Funds, LLC of DELAWARE00017645962019-02-14
Oquendo Seniors, LLC of NEVADA00017646632019-02-14
Claro Advisors LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017643862019-02-14
Sage Equity Partners WGrand, LP of TEXAS00017641052019-02-14
Emerson Point Capital Long Short LLC of DELAWARE00017641342019-02-14
CPV Partners, LLC of DELAWARE00017638442019-02-14
Capital Financial Planning, LLC of NEW YORK00017636082019-02-14
Riverstone Advisors, LLC of TEXAS00017634042019-02-14
Philip Equities, LP of DELAWARE00017635442019-02-14
CYNOSURE MANAGEMENT, LLC of UTAH00017634092019-02-14
PEARSON C MARK00012569132019-02-14
Circle of Wealth Fund III LLC of IDAHO00017628252019-02-14
RP Management, LLC of DELAWARE00015076732019-02-14
HIDDEN ROAD PARTNERS CIV US LLC of DELAWARE00017620012019-02-14
Clear Ventures II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017615562019-02-14
Cresset Asset Management, LLC of DELAWARE00017610132019-02-14
bluDOT, Inc. of DELAWARE00017609702019-02-14
Alpha Quant Advisors, LLC of TEXAS00017610182019-02-14
PRESCOTT INVESTORS PROFIT SHARING TRUST00012364212019-02-14
PUYI, INC. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017502642019-02-14
Advisors Disciplined Trust 1939 of DELAWARE00017596862019-02-14
Alera Investment Advisors, LLC of DELAWARE00017594852019-02-14
Green Square Asset Management, LLC of DELAWARE00017592712019-02-14
Walleye Trading Advisors, LLC of MINNESOTA00017587202019-02-14
KROPELNICKI MARTIN A00012228822019-02-14
Full Sail Capital, LLC of OKLAHOMA00017576172019-02-14
Sullivan Thomas Joseph00015100982019-02-14
AMUNDI PIONEER ASSET MANAGEMENT USA, INC. of DELAWARE00007330602019-02-14
Royal Harbour Capital LLC of DELAWARE00017568492019-02-14
THOMAS SAMUEL F00012663622019-02-14
Blue Agave Importers, LLLP of COLORADO00017565842019-02-14
Gasima Global Strategic Opportunities Fund LP of DELAWARE00017562902019-02-14
WEIL JOHN D of MISSOURI00009043142019-02-14
COATUE PRIVATE FUND I LP of DELAWARE00017557292019-02-14
ALETHEA MEDTECH FUND, LP of DELAWARE00017546452019-02-14
Globespan Management Associates IV, LLC of DELAWARE00017542472019-02-14
ConSynance Therapeutics, Inc of NEW YORK00017536532019-02-14
MorganRosel Wealth Management, LLC of COLORADO00017532182019-02-14
EnerVest Investment Services, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017499212019-02-14
ZwitterCo, Inc. of DELAWARE00017498372019-02-14
PSAV Group LP of DELAWARE00017482092019-02-14
Metatrie Co. of DELAWARE00017480372019-02-14
ADW Capital Management, LLC of DELAWARE00017452142019-02-14
SC U.S. Growth VII Management, L.P.00017429782019-02-14
Moerus Capital Management LLC of DELAWARE00017426472019-02-14
BAYOU CITY ENERGY MANAGEMENT LLC of DELAWARE00017429412019-02-14
VISTA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT00017401402019-02-14
Meritech Capital Associates II L.L.C. of DELAWARE00012990732019-02-14
WATERSIDE CAPITAL CORP of VIRGINIA00009240952019-02-14
Shackelton Christopher S00014307082019-02-14
Suzano Holding S.A. of BRAZIL00014461132019-02-14
Gray Adam00014541232019-02-14
AMERICAN ENTERTAINMENT PROPERTIES CORP.00017387512019-02-14
EnerVest, Ltd. of TEXAS00013753452019-02-14
KPCB XII Associates, LLC of DELAWARE00015005992019-02-14
Soliton, Inc. of DELAWARE00015481872019-02-14
Thiel Macro LLC of DELAWARE00015620872019-02-14
Mangrove Partners Master Fund, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015692272019-02-14
SEACOR HOLDINGS INC /NEW/ of DELAWARE00008595982019-02-14
Western Asset Management Company, LLC of CALIFORNIA00011388972019-02-14
TALCOTT RESOLUTION LIFE INSURANCE Co SEPARATE ACCOUNT ONE of NEW JERSEY00007697852019-02-14
AH Equity Partners IV, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00016034032019-02-14
Solas Capital Management, LLC of DELAWARE00016048672019-02-14
MASCOTA RESOURCES CORP. of COLORADO00015360892019-02-14
HCP SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FUND, L. P. of DELAWARE00013878452019-02-14
Colony Mortgage Sub A REIT, Inc. of MARYLAND00016163462019-02-14
PBF Logistics LP of DELAWARE00015825682019-02-14
Western City Corp of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00016213002019-02-14
Urban Tea, Inc. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00015432682019-02-14
Fastly, Inc. of DELAWARE00015174132019-02-14
GROW CONDOS, INC. of NEVADA00014485582019-02-14
LEWIS YOUNG ROBERTSON & BURNINGHAM, INC. of UTAH00009499082019-02-14
Lee Equity Partners, LLC of DELAWARE00014087002019-02-14
SCGGF MANAGEMENT, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016113622019-02-14
SC U.S. VENTURE XIV MANAGEMENT, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016113972019-02-14
Ali Wajid00015611002019-02-14
HARBER ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC of DELAWARE00013879212019-02-14
Sontag Advisory, LLC of NEW YORK00016462472019-02-14
Reinhardt Jason00016481962019-02-14
GELBER SECURITIES, LLC of ILLINOIS00008016282019-02-14
MOMENTOUS HOLDINGS CORP. of NEVADA00016538762019-02-14
Sector Zen Fund, sub-fund of Sector Investment Funds Plc of IRELAND00016571912019-02-14
Contrarian Emerging Markets, L.P. of DELAWARE00014588622019-02-14
CONTRARIAN CAPITAL FUND I LP of DELAWARE00010223732019-02-14
Cannamark, Inc. of WASHINGTON00016708782019-02-14
Viabuilt Ventures Inc.00015759752019-02-14
TLS Beta Pte. Ltd. of SINGAPORE00016737542019-02-14
ARCH VENTURE CORP00012744032019-02-14
PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. of VIRGINIA00009399302019-02-14
WHITE ROCK ADVISORS, LLC of TEXAS00009098722019-02-14
Red Bay Coffee Company, Inc. of DELAWARE00016786222019-02-14
Roaring Fork Holding, Inc. of DELAWARE00016798262019-02-14
REVL SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00016449482019-02-14
Manalapan Oracle Eagle Fund L.P. of DELAWARE00013666992019-02-14
AIRGAIN INC00012728422019-02-14
TODOS MEDICAL LTD.00016452602019-02-14
NASDAQ CAPITAL MARKETS ADVISORY LLC of DELAWARE00011200372019-02-14
STORE CAPITAL Corp of MARYLAND00015389902019-02-14
Lansing Management LP of DELAWARE00016919082019-02-14
truCrowd, Inc of DELAWARE00016671452019-02-14
Vitruvian Partners LLP00016925902019-02-14
PETER MANCUSO & CO L.P. of NEBRASKA00008802912019-02-14
AUTOMATED EQUITY FINANCE MARKETS, INC. of DELAWARE00014401622019-02-14
Community Savings Bancorp, Inc. of MARYLAND00016825932019-02-14
Kush, Inc. of NEVADA00016958292019-02-14
EQUILEND LLC of DELAWARE00011463582019-02-14
VOYA INVESTMENTS DISTRIBUTOR, LLC of DELAWARE00009368542019-02-14
Half Moon Medical, Inc. of DELAWARE00017054952019-02-14
ARETE WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC of ILLINOIS00010566892019-02-14
PHX FINANCIAL, INC. of FLORIDA00014025942019-02-14
CUREX SECURITIES (USA), LLC of DELAWARE00015951192019-02-14
PENSARE ACQUISITION Corp of DELAWARE00017047602019-02-14
Clementia Pharmaceuticals Inc.00016473202019-02-14
Small Ian00017149102019-02-14
CENTURYLINK, INC of LOUISIANA00000189262019-02-14
HEALTHCARE COMMUNITY SECURITIES CORPORATION of NEW YORK00009200622019-02-14
GREENOAK REAL ESTATE US LLC of DELAWARE00015203172019-02-14
BARINGS SECURITIES LLC of DELAWARE00009300122019-02-14
SVLSF VI, LLC of DELAWARE00017177282019-02-14
SV Life Sciences Fund VI (GP), L.P. of DELAWARE00017177302019-02-14
ZeroDB, Inc. of DELAWARE00017191702019-02-14
Cboe Global Markets, Inc. of DELAWARE00013743102019-02-14
GRANDE N.A.K.S. LTD. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00013369522019-02-14
Sustainable Projects Group Inc.00015003052019-02-14
Bratton Capital Management, L.P. of TEXAS00017237872019-02-14
SMBC NIKKO SECURITIES AMERICA, INC. of DELAWARE00008758902019-02-14
AMERICAN WEALTH MANAGEMENT, INC. of GEORGIA00008562792019-02-14
HPS Investment Partners, LLC of DELAWARE00016701852019-02-14
OPPENHEIMER & CO. INC. of NEW YORK00001036232019-02-14
TRADEZERO AMERICA, INC. of DELAWARE00016666532019-02-14
Natixis Investment Managers SA of FRANCE00015358152019-02-14
FREEDOM INVESTMENTS, INC. of DELAWARE00009346822019-02-14
SGI SECURITIES LLC of NEW YORK00015047532019-02-14
SANTANDER SECURITIES LLC of PUERTO RICO00010214782019-02-14
NewDay Solutions, LLC of NEW HAMPSHIRE00017281232019-02-14
DMS CAPITAL SOLUTIONS, INC. of NEW YORK00014658582019-02-14
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. of FLORIDA00000520212019-02-14
Cypress Capital, LLC of TENNESSEE00017299392019-02-14
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES, INC. of OREGON00009126032019-02-14
Simlatus Corp00013993062019-02-14
Johnson Julia Suzanne00017222892019-02-14
HERSCHER PENNY00012320192019-02-14
COVERT HAROLD L00012290722019-02-14
Helo Corp. of NEVADA00015686932019-02-14
American Resources Corp of FLORIDA00015907152019-02-14
ECF VALUE FUND L P of DELAWARE00013611052019-02-14
TL Targeted Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017323262019-02-14
VANGUARD MARKETING CORPORATION of PENNSYLVANIA00002174482019-02-14
PIPER JAFFRAY & CO. of DELAWARE00007246832019-02-14
FINTECH CLEARING, LLC of DELAWARE00013203032019-02-14
Sharp Financial Services, LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017331942019-02-14
Wells Richard J.00017335802019-02-14
Waterton Global Resource Management, Inc. of ONTARIO, CANADA00017336002019-02-14
Toor Kanwaljit00017335752019-02-14
Schoor Kalman00017336122019-02-14
GLOBAL ALLIANCE SECURITIES LLC of SOUTH CAROLINA00015710142019-02-14
Elishis Isser00017335722019-02-14
Brandon Cheryl00017335702019-02-14
GREAT POINT CAPITAL LLC of DELAWARE00011445252019-02-14
Lynrock Lake LP of DELAWARE00017343412019-02-14
TD PRIVATE CLIENT WEALTH LLC of DELAWARE00015510172019-02-14
EFG-HERMES USA, INC. of DELAWARE00016814962019-02-14
GNU SECURITIES LLC of NEW YORK00016860862019-02-14
Brendan E. Cryan & Co LLC of NEW YORK00017343312019-02-14
FTN FINANCIAL SECURITIES CORP of TENNESSEE00010732992019-02-14
Bartley Investments Pte. Ltd. of SINGAPORE00017358652019-02-14
Eco-Stim Energy Solutions, Inc. of NEVADA00011356572019-02-14
NYLIFE DISTRIBUTORS LLC of DELAWARE00009148982019-02-14
US CAPITAL GLOBAL SECURITIES, LLC of CALIFORNIA00015901092019-02-14
PRUCO SECURITIES, LLC. of NEW JERSEY00000808872019-02-14
CIM SECURITIES, LLC of COLORADO00011733872019-02-14
GLOBAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENTS, LLC of FLORIDA00011461902019-02-14
PORTER WHITE CAPITAL, LLC of ALABAMA00017154452019-02-14
J.H. DARBIE & CO., INC. of NEW YORK00010425672019-02-14
INCENTER SECURITIES GROUP LLC of DELAWARE00016780922019-02-14
ADVISORY GROUP EQUITY SERVICES LTD. of MASSACHUSETTS00007488412019-02-14
Advance Green Energy Inc of FLORIDA00016939662019-02-14
ZHANG Xi00017679532019-02-13
ZEPHYR HOLDCO, LLC of DELAWARE00017679512019-02-13
Zapolskikh Dmitri00017678952019-02-13
Wolff Financial Management LLC of MICHIGAN00017679402019-02-13
Whitehelm Capital Pty Ltd of AUSTRALIA00017679102019-02-13
Western Wealth Management, LLC00017679022019-02-13
WCF Ozone Fund I, L.P. of CALIFORNIA00017679842019-02-13
Watson Scott J00017679072019-02-13
Vtrus Inc. of DELAWARE00017679222019-02-13
Vista Oil & Gas, S.A.B. de C.V./ADR00017679352019-02-13
VIA optronics GmbH/ADR00017679342019-02-13
Valence Helix Investments, LLC of DELAWARE00017679372019-02-13
Valence Helix Investments III, LLC of DELAWARE00017679012019-02-13
Universo Online S.A.00017680092019-02-13
UCP Industrial Holdings Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017679042019-02-13
TZP Small Cap Partners II-A (Blocker), L.P. of DELAWARE00017503232019-02-13
TZP Small Cap Partners II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017503222019-02-13
Tower House Partners LLP of UNITED KINGDOM00017679052019-02-13
Tongbo Liu00017679172019-02-13
THS Investment Group Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017679852019-02-13
Thirteen Partners Concentrated 3, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017649472019-02-13
SIM Orphan, LLC of DELAWARE00017680052019-02-13
Senmaio International Investment Group Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017679962019-02-13
SCVP HOLDINGS LLC of GEORGIA00017679272019-02-13
Saratoga Energy Corp of DELAWARE00017679152019-02-13
Ryan Amanda S.00017679982019-02-13
RSIP Partners Series 2, LLC of DELAWARE00017679782019-02-13
Route 66 Terra, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017679002019-02-13
Round Hill Music Royalty Fund III LP of DELAWARE00017679932019-02-13
RIDGELINE RESEARCH LLC of DELAWARE00017679092019-02-13
Rennick Gavin00017679832019-02-13
REach Ventures 2018 LP of DELAWARE00017680062019-02-13
Ramoutar Vincent00017680242019-02-13
PSF I Jax Metro, LLC of DELAWARE00017679462019-02-13
PIMCO Cayman Commodity Fund IX, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017678892019-02-13
PEP Pleasant Creek, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017678872019-02-13
Peng Ou00017679722019-02-13
PC El Dorado Holdings, LLC of UTAH00017679442019-02-13
Paylor Ryan M00017679562019-02-13
Passco Fritz Farm DST of DELAWARE00017680182019-02-13
Pacifica Plaza LLC of CALIFORNIA00017678932019-02-13
OurCrowd (Investment in Honey) L.P. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017679622019-02-13
Orbimed ROF II LLC00017679362019-02-13
O'Reilly Opportunity Fund, LLC of MISSOURI00017679312019-02-13
NOMO Ventures SPV VI, LLC of DELAWARE00017678972019-02-13
NOAH Purple Rain Ltd Liability Co of NEW YORK00017680282019-02-13
Navient Private Education Loan Trust 2019-B00017678992019-02-13
Nassau Financial Group, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017679252019-02-13
NAPEAN TRADING & INVESTMENT CO (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD of DELAWARE00017679812019-02-13
MVP LS FUND CXI LLC of DELAWARE00017679752019-02-13
MVP LS FUND CX LLC of DELAWARE00017679732019-02-13
MVP LS FUND CVIII LLC of DELAWARE00017679672019-02-13
MVP LS FUND CVII LLC of DELAWARE00017679662019-02-13
MVP LS FUND CIX LLC of DELAWARE00017679712019-02-13
Merante James S00017679922019-02-13
McGowan Edward J00017678942019-02-13
MANCHESTER FINANCIAL INC of CALIFORNIA00008665902019-02-13
Magnetic Events LLC of UTAH00017679392019-02-13
Machina Capital S.A.S.00017443732019-02-13
Lu Mark00017644152019-02-13
Louvet Eric00017679132019-02-13
Lindimore Joshua00017678842019-02-13
Lehmann Jean-Pierre00017644162019-02-13
Legion Partners Special Opportunities, L.P. XI of DELAWARE00017680002019-02-13
Landcadia Holdings II, Inc. of DELAWARE00017680122019-02-13
LaFrance Thomas P.00017679112019-02-13
Kondracki Robert00017679332019-02-13
Knobil Katharine00017680112019-02-13
Kim Linda Y.00017680022019-02-13
Inventiva Pharma/ADR00017679542019-02-13
Intudo Ventures II, LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017679992019-02-13
ICARUS INVESTMENT GROUP, LLC of WYOMING00017679082019-02-13
HSM Investment Group Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017679772019-02-13
HSA Investment Group Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017679692019-02-13
Honolua Bay Ventures LLC of NEVADA00017680072019-02-13
Haywood Lane Investors, LLC of TENNESSEE00017679482019-02-13
Gula Ronald J.00017679642019-02-13
GTAP Plus Fund LLC of WISCONSIN00017679652019-02-13
GREENOAKS OPPORTUNITY II (Q) LLC of DELAWARE00017678882019-02-13
GIVBUX GLOBAL PARTNERS, INC. of NEVADA00017680082019-02-13
GIP Capital Solutions Fund II SCSp, L.P. of LUXEMBOURG00017678862019-02-13
GIP Capital Solutions Feeder Fund II (EEA), SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00017678962019-02-13
GFG Monaco SAM of MONACO00017679632019-02-13
Gerber Stephan00017679262019-02-13
Genfit/ADR00017679552019-02-13
Garruto Saverio00017679142019-02-13
G Squared Opportunities Fund IV LLC, Series R-1 of DELAWARE00017680132019-02-13
Futu Holdings Limited/ADR00017679322019-02-13
Fronda Vito A.00017679592019-02-13
Forgepoint Cybersecurity GP-II, LLC of DELAWARE00017679682019-02-13
First Wave Technologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00017679282019-02-13
Finn Mark00017644182019-02-13
FDS Nolensville Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017679792019-02-13
Exponent Opportunity Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017679862019-02-13
Exagon Alpha Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017679242019-02-13
Endeavour Capital Private Investments I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017427612019-02-13
EMERALD LAKE GRIZZLY ACQUISITION I-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017678902019-02-13
EMERALD LAKE GRIZZLY ACQUISITION I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017678912019-02-13
Ek John Frederick00017679212019-02-13
EF VC25, LP of TEXAS00017649142019-02-13
Edwards Lifesciences Holding, Inc. of DELAWARE00017679182019-02-13
DW WOODBINE FRANCES KUNKEL #2 LP of TEXAS00017680162019-02-13
Dunamis Capital US LLC of DELAWARE00017679422019-02-13
Dorner Acquisition, LLC of DELAWARE00017679612019-02-13
de Sa Cavalcante Neto Ari00017679202019-02-13
CS Rollover SPV, LLC of DELAWARE00017678852019-02-13
Crown Merger Sub, Inc. of DELAWARE00017679882019-02-13
CONSUMER LENDING RECEIVABLES TRUST 2019-A (CLRT 2019-A) of DELAWARE00017679382019-02-13
Coca-Cola FEMSA, S.A.B. de C.V./ADR00017679582019-02-13
CIS INCOME & GROWTH PARTNERS of PENNSYLVANIA00009150452019-02-13
Chumas Christopher Phillip00017680262019-02-13
Chen Pamela P.00017679972019-02-13
Chan Jackson C.00017679952019-02-13
Cerberus SC Partners III, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017678922019-02-13
Cahan Adam00017679192019-02-13
CADMAN CAPITAL, LLC of DELAWARE00017680292019-02-13
Burnett Grady00017680252019-02-13
Brasil de Sa Cavalcante Oto00017679232019-02-13
BRADY ANN00017679742019-02-13
Bombardier Janine00017680142019-02-13
Blockforce Multi-Strategy Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017679762019-02-13
Blockforce Multi-Strategy Fund of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017679802019-02-13
Belton Heights Apartments LLC of DELAWARE00017679432019-02-13
Beaudoin Laurent00017680222019-02-13
Beach Point Loan Fund (Cayman) Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014844522019-02-13
Bailey Nathan00017679912019-02-13
Asgari Reza00017679122019-02-13
Apollo Program II, Inc. of DELAWARE00017679492019-02-13
AngloGold Ashanti Limited/ADR00017679572019-02-13
American Postal Infrastructure Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017679902019-02-13
American Financial Advisors, LLC of GEORGIA00017678982019-02-13
Alyc, Inc. of DELAWARE00017679412019-02-13
Adaptive Trading, LLC of DELAWARE00015368002019-02-13
Accel XIV L.P. of DELAWARE00017680042019-02-13
Accel XIV Associates L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017680152019-02-13
Accel Leaders Fund II L.P. of DELAWARE00017680202019-02-13
Accel Leaders Fund II Associates L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017680172019-02-13
Accel Growth Fund V L.P. of DELAWARE00017680192019-02-13
Accel Growth Fund V Associates L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017679872019-02-13
AACP China Venture Investors I, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017679502019-02-13
A-JWQ-29-Fund, a series of Heron Rock, Endeavor North Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017679472019-02-13
3Spoke Capital - WEW003-01, LP of DELAWARE00017679062019-02-13
168 Realty Group VI, LLC of TEXAS00017679942019-02-13
Wash Network, LLC of TENNESSEE00017677082019-02-13
Viking Partners Fund IV-Q, LLC of OHIO00017677292019-02-13
Viking Partners Fund IV, LLC of OHIO00017677262019-02-13
TC Fund II, LLC of DELAWARE00017678502019-02-13
Strategic Blueprint, LLC of GEORGIA00017678212019-02-13
SOS Group LLC of DELAWARE00017678482019-02-13
SE ISD, DST of DELAWARE00017678332019-02-13
Palmer Knight Co of FLORIDA00017677352019-02-13
Noked Israel Ltd of ISRAEL00017677502019-02-13
Low Carb High Fat, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017677692019-02-13
Kodem Desalitech Investment L.P. of DELAWARE00017678522019-02-13
IDL Workshop, LLC of DELAWARE00017677892019-02-13
Home Buys, Inc. of OHIO00017678822019-02-13
HNP Capital LLC00017678412019-02-13
HG SF Boston, LLC of VIRGINIA00017676972019-02-13
H Capital Management Company, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017677712019-02-13
Guidance Point Advisors, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017677102019-02-13
Dimensional Fund Advisors Pte. Ltd.00017677612019-02-13
AGP Northpeak, LLC of DELAWARE00017678182019-02-13
Yarbrough Capital, LLC of TENNESSEE00017676862019-02-13
SPUR Originations, LLC of COLORADO00017676772019-02-13
PUBLIC INVESTMENT FUND of SAUDI ARABIA00017676402019-02-13
Post Oak Hospitality Group, L.P. of TEXAS00017675832019-02-13
Ideas United Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017676792019-02-13
House at Tallahassee, LLC of DELAWARE00017676552019-02-13
ERTS Wealth Advisors, LLC of MICHIGAN00017676022019-02-13
Boyd Hollow Resorts, Inc. of TENNESSEE00017675692019-02-13
Aqua Medical, Inc. of DELAWARE00017676852019-02-13
Youturn, LLC of SOUTH CAROLINA00017674522019-02-13
Spark Capital VI, L.P. of DELAWARE00017675142019-02-13
Spark Capital Growth Fund III, L.P. of DELAWARE00017675152019-02-13
PARSONS CORP of DELAWARE00002758802019-02-13
PAAMCO Emerging Absolute Return RM, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017675032019-02-13
Nalls Sherbakoff Group, LLC of TENNESSEE00017675002019-02-13
Aquity Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00017674462019-02-13
SLF MOSS STREET, LLC of DELAWARE00017673702019-02-13
Red Door Partners Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017673712019-02-13
OTC Markets Group Inc. of DELAWARE00017672872019-02-13
Melt Pharmaceuticals, Inc. of DELAWARE00017673982019-02-13
LEGACY CAPITAL GESTORA DE RECURSOS LTD of BRAZIL00017673372019-02-13
Glade Brook Private Investors XVII LP of DELAWARE00017673352019-02-13
Fairway America Value-Add Self-Storage Fund LLC of DELAWARE00017672932019-02-13
Aspire Private Capital, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017673402019-02-13
Phrase Health, Inc. of DELAWARE00017671232019-02-13
Outlook Wealth Advisors, LLC of TEXAS00017671512019-02-13
OurCrowd (Investment in Mine) L.P. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017672282019-02-13
Nayan Therapeutics, Inc. of DELAWARE00017671902019-02-13
MECHONIT I, LLC of DELAWARE00017671752019-02-13
Fairhaven Wealth Management, LLC of ILLINOIS00017670562019-02-13
CRESTVIEW MANAGEMENT LLC of DELAWARE00017671432019-02-13
Bahamas ROF7 Mezz C Gap (Delaware) LLC of DELAWARE00017671882019-02-13
Woodford Horizontal Project 25, LLC of TEXAS00017669712019-02-13
Total Alternatives Fund (B) LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017669232019-02-13
Total Alternatives Fund (A) LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017669782019-02-13
SlipGlass Inc. of COLORADO00017669412019-02-13
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2019-A of DELAWARE00017669812019-02-13
Texas Children's of TEXAS00017668812019-02-13
Financial Advisors, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017669092019-02-13
Delphi Healthcare Holdings LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017668032019-02-13
OCEAN ARETE LTD of HONG KONG00017667242019-02-13
Global Beta Advisors LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017667892019-02-13
STV SPV II, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017665352019-02-13
Private Portfolio Partners LLC of NEW JERSEY00017665202019-02-13
Gladstone Institutional Advisory LLC of NEW JERSEY00017665302019-02-13
Gavekal Capital Ltd of HONG KONG00017665362019-02-13
Pennant Group, Inc. of DELAWARE00017664002019-02-13
Cove Tool, Inc. of GEORGIA00017661372019-02-13
Crucial Innovations, Corp. of NEVADA00017660162019-02-13
Unified Trust Company, N.A. of KENTUCKY00017658932019-02-13
automed Inc. of IOWA00017658332019-02-13
5812 Realty I Inc. of MARYLAND00017658652019-02-13
Honda Auto Receivables 2019-1 Owner Trust of DELAWARE00017655562019-02-13
GoKnown LLC of DELAWARE00017654882019-02-13
COMMON INTEREST MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LLC of DELAWARE00017654482019-02-13
Magnus Financial Group LLC of DELAWARE00017652162019-02-13
Viridium Pacific Group Ltd.00017647902019-02-13
BRANDYWINE OAK PRIVATE WEALTH LLC of DELAWARE00017646942019-02-13
BOF MSR Depositor I, LLC of DELAWARE00017644982019-02-13
CannaVerde Pharma Inc of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017642682019-02-13
Apollon Wealth Management, LLC of DELAWARE00017643872019-02-13
ADG Brain Health II, LP of TEXAS00017643102019-02-13
FullCycle Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00017641752019-02-13
Wilkinson Global Asset Management LLC of DELAWARE00017640002019-02-13
Wealthfront Advisers LLC of DELAWARE00017639212019-02-13
SlateStone Wealth, LLC of FLORIDA00017640492019-02-13
BFG Waikiki Investors LLC of HAWAII00017637392019-02-13
La Belle Cuisine Bakery, Mission Bay LLC of CALIFORNIA00017635522019-02-13
TIMOTHY RAY HOWARD II WHFIT00017632832019-02-13
FT 793200017632232019-02-13
FT 793100017632222019-02-13
JD Ross Angel Fund, a series of Angel Deal Holdings, LP of DELAWARE00017631262019-02-13
Total Wealth Planning, LLC of OHIO00017629972019-02-13
EquityZen Growth Technology Fund LLC - Series 363 of DELAWARE00017628682019-02-13
EquityZen Growth Technology Fund LLC - Series 360 of DELAWARE00017628702019-02-13
FT 793000017622762019-02-13
FT 792900017622752019-02-13
FT 792500017622712019-02-13
MBM Wealth Consultants, LLC of MISSOURI00017620682019-02-13
JENSEN GREG00011996472019-02-13
Tuscan Holdings Corp. of DELAWARE00017606892019-02-13
PRW Wealth Management LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017604722019-02-13
Colonial First State Managed Infrastructure Ltd00017603162019-02-13
Mercer Trust Co of NEW HAMPSHIRE00015203512019-02-13
Great Point Wealth Advisors, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017603042019-02-13
Legal & General Group Plc of UNITED KINGDOM00007640682019-02-13
PH Group Parent Corp. of DELAWARE00017596552019-02-13
Fidelity Management & Research (Canada) ULC of ONTARIO, CANADA00017592752019-02-13
OREC Structured Finance Co., LLC of DELAWARE00017587942019-02-13
FIL Investment Advisors of BERMUDA00017581492019-02-13
T-33 T-Bird, a Series of Skunk Capital, LLC of DELAWARE00017580852019-02-13
Invesco Unit Trusts Series 196500017581062019-02-13
Invesco Unit Trusts Series 196400017581052019-02-13
Invesco Unit Trusts Series 196300017581042019-02-13
Invesco Unit Trusts Series 196200017581032019-02-13
Invesco Unit Trusts Series 196100017580072019-02-13
Invesco Unit Trusts Series 196000017580062019-02-13
Invesco Unit Trusts Series 195900017580202019-02-13
Invesco Unit Trusts Series 195800017580182019-02-13
Invesco Unit Trusts Series 195700017580172019-02-13
Hellman & Friedman LLC of DELAWARE00014623352019-02-13
COLUMBUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC of CALIFORNIA00010421132019-02-13
Capital Group Central Fund Series of DELAWARE00017571502019-02-13
MAVERICK CAPITAL LTD of TEXAS00009346392019-02-13
Okumus Fund Management Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014961472019-02-13
Benmelos, LLC of TEXAS00017554902019-02-13
Index Venture Associates VI Ltd00017550352019-02-13
Hexavest Sarl of LUXEMBOURG00017546192019-02-13
LOCKTON CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC of MISSOURI00017541192019-02-13
ETORO USA SECURITIES INC. of DELAWARE00017530422019-02-13
VisionPoint Advisory Group, LLC of IOWA00017509242019-02-13
HHM Wealth Advisors, LLC of TENNESSEE00017500862019-02-13
FM (USA), LLC of DELAWARE00017499702019-02-13
LITTLE HOUSE CAPITAL LLC00017488142019-02-13
FIRST TRUST COMBINED SERIES 58700017487102019-02-13
EXOS SECURITIES LLC of DELAWARE00017485142019-02-13
ICV GROUP, INC. of PENNSYLVANIA00017483102019-02-13
First National Bank of South Miami of FLORIDA00017398782019-02-13
THOMAS WHITE INTERNATIONAL LTD of ILLINOIS00010923512019-02-13
MACGREGOR GLOBAL INVESTMENTS, LLC of ILLINOIS00013853402019-02-13
Capital Bancorp Inc00014195362019-02-13
PANAGORA ASSET MANAGEMENT INC of DELAWARE00008836772019-02-13
Luminus Energy Partners QP LP of DELAWARE00013076842019-02-13
Accel London III Associates L.P. of DELAWARE00014950052019-02-13
VK Services, LLC of DELAWARE00015019272019-02-13
Ascent Wealth Partners, LLC of NEW YORK00015468652019-02-13
Peloton Therapeutics, Inc. of DELAWARE00015251452019-02-13
AXIOM GLOBAL INC of DELAWARE00014331852019-02-13
Grosvenor Emerging Manager Fund (CI), LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015748192019-02-13
LibreMax Value Partners, LP of DELAWARE00015764712019-02-13
Glynn Public Equity Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00015895002019-02-13
Harvest Investment Services, LLC of ILLINOIS00015910972019-02-13
MEDICINOVA INC of DELAWARE00012266162019-02-13
TORCH SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00013105962019-02-13
INTEGRATED CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC. of PENNSYLVANIA00016088262019-02-13
Consilium Investment Management, LLC of FLORIDA00016113912019-02-13
Riverwood Capital GP Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015506042019-02-13
Reverence Capital Partners Opportunities Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00016215302019-02-13
Ameren Illinois Co of ILLINOIS00000186542019-02-13
ASHMORE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD00012673112019-02-13
APIS CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC of DELAWARE00013868922019-02-13
ASHMORE INVESTMENT ADVISORS LTD. of UNITED KINGDOM00016312772019-02-13
Phillips 66 Partners Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00016151102019-02-13
Phillips 66 Carrier LLC of DELAWARE00016151092019-02-13
Column Group II GP, LP of DELAWARE00016453332019-02-13
CORPORATE DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL, LLC of COLORADO00012719222019-02-13
GLOBAL BRASS & COPPER HOLDINGS, INC.00015335262019-02-13
Reverence Capital Partners Opportunities Fund I (Cayman), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016215312019-02-13
DUPREE & COMPANY, INC. of KENTUCKY00000305682019-02-13
PHILADELPHIA INVESTORS, LTD. of PENNSYLVANIA00008457932019-02-13
OurCrowd (Investment in Syqe Medical) LP of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00016581782019-02-13
PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC of MARYLAND00011131692019-02-13
HealthQuest Venture Management II, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00016609092019-02-13
BARRINGTON RESEARCH ASSOCIATES, INC. of ILLINOIS00007212312019-02-13
H&F Corporate Investors VII, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016609632019-02-13
HealthQuest Partners II, L.P. of DELAWARE00016609102019-02-13
KAPITALL GENERATION, LLC of DELAWARE00014847182019-02-13
Zions Bancorporation, N.A. of UTAH00016667572019-02-13
Pacer Advisors, Inc. of DELAWARE00016166672019-02-13
SEB Investment Management AB of SWEDEN00016671082019-02-13
Struck Capital Fund LP of DELAWARE00016691832019-02-13
M Filings LLC00016747962019-02-13
NOVAHILL PARTNERS, LLC of VIRGINIA00015273812019-02-13
Lansdowne Lothbury Master Fund Ltd of IRELAND00016665812019-02-13
LANSDOWNE DMLO DAVIES STREET LP of DELAWARE00016445322019-02-13
INLAND SECURITIES CORPORATION of DELAWARE00007546512019-02-13
YELP INC of DELAWARE00013450162019-02-13