SEC Edgar Filing Tracker

Companies with new SEC filings today

Company Search Latest Documents
SEC Edgar Filing Updates
CompanyCIKLast Updated
Your Advocates Ltd., LLP of TEXAS00017744372019-04-19
Woody's Farms LLC of COLORADO00017743872019-04-19
Welsch James M.00017744112019-04-19
Walsh Simone C00017744082019-04-19
Thrush Allison00017743972019-04-19
THE SPECIAL EQUITIES GROUP, LLC of DELAWARE00017744382019-04-19
Sublimation Inc of DELAWARE00017744132019-04-19
Stin660, a trust series of Roofstock One Trust of DELAWARE00017743992019-04-19
Sparrow Vintage Investors, LLC of TEXAS00017744012019-04-19
Smith Group Global Large Cap Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017744022019-04-19
SmartFume Co. of OREGON00017744072019-04-19
sg642, a Series of Fifty Years Special LLC of DELAWARE00017744212019-04-19
Serafini Tito00012784102019-04-19
Santander Drive Auto Receivables Trust 2019-2 of DELAWARE00017744092019-04-19
Rockpoint Real Estate Parallel Fund VI FR, L.P. of DELAWARE00017744312019-04-19
Roanoke Self-Storage LLC of DELAWARE00017743862019-04-19
Rise Fiduciary Services II LLC of NEVADA00017743922019-04-19
RANDOLPH STREET INVESTMENT PARTNERS, L.P. - 2019 PEF of DELAWARE00017744272019-04-19
Provenance Blockchain, Inc. of DELAWARE00017743802019-04-19
Ponvalley 2, a series of Ponvalley Master, LLC of DELAWARE00017744222019-04-19
PGCS AAA Storage 1626, LLC of DELAWARE00017743852019-04-19
PCO 4, a series of Patricof Co. Master, LLC of DELAWARE00017744252019-04-19
Paragon Fund III Feeder Ltd00017743902019-04-19
OHA Credit Solutions Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017744302019-04-19
OHA Credit Solutions Fund (Offshore), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017744262019-04-19
NCV Entrepreneurs Fund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017743822019-04-19
NATASHA LA TRESA HARRIS-JOHNSON TRUST of ARKANSAS00017744182019-04-19
McMullen Victor Rodney Jr00017744032019-04-19
MCI Preferred Income Fund IV, LLC of TEXAS00017744152019-04-19
Krungthai Card PCL/ADR00017743882019-04-19
Iron Edge VC, LLC of DELAWARE00017744322019-04-19
HPI Self Storage Tampa 19 Fund, LP of TEXAS00017743982019-04-19
HPI Self Storage Military Fund, LP of TEXAS00017743942019-04-19
HARRIS-JOHNSON NATASHA LA TRESA TRUST00017744162019-04-19
HARRIS-JOHNSON NATASHA LA TRESA00017744172019-04-19
Gordon John00017744002019-04-19
Glse240, a trust series of Roofstock One Trust of DELAWARE00017743842019-04-19
GARNEX GOLD Corp of NEVADA00017743832019-04-19
Gain Stone Fort LLC of TEXAS00017744332019-04-19
FOS 210 SE Madison QOF LLC of OREGON00017744292019-04-19
Fire669, a trust series of Roofstock One Trust of DELAWARE00017743812019-04-19
EquityVest, LLC of COLORADO00017743912019-04-19
ECG TEXAS, LLC of TENNESSEE00017744142019-04-19
Doherty Robert Francis Jr00017743892019-04-19
DFC XS Ranch, LP of FLORIDA00017744362019-04-19
CUNAT MULTI-FAMILY INVESTMENT FUND III, LLC of DELAWARE00017744282019-04-19
CloudVirga Secondary, a Series of Tribeca Angels Investments, LLC of DELAWARE00017744192019-04-19
Clippership Wharf Multifamily Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00017743952019-04-19
CLARET CONSULTING00017744402019-04-19
CafeX-2 Second Close, a Series of Jason's Syndicate, LLC of DELAWARE00017744202019-04-19
Caddis Co. of DELAWARE00017744062019-04-19
BREP Europe VI (Cayman B) L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017743962019-04-19
Bozeman Apartment Group LLC of MONTANA00017744042019-04-19
Botmaker of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017744102019-04-19
Bioverge Funds, Notable III, a series of Bioverge Funds II, LLC of DELAWARE00017744242019-04-19
Big Show Pictures, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017744122019-04-19
Begin, a Series of Jason's Syndicate, LLC of DELAWARE00017744232019-04-19
AmeriCredit Automobile Receivables Trust 2019-200017743792019-04-19
5030 Holdings, LLC of COLORADO00017744052019-04-19
4625 S. Drexel Residences LLC of ILLINOIS00017744342019-04-19
445 East Waterside Drive Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00017743932019-04-19
11726 WEST LLC of TEXAS00017744352019-04-19
TBC IV LLC of DELAWARE00017743522019-04-19
MPC FED 2019 Energy Fund, LLC of GEORGIA00017743532019-04-19
MPC 2019 Energy Fund II, LLC of GEORGIA00017743542019-04-19
Lillii RNB Inc of GEORGIA00017743392019-04-19
HarbourVest Access - 2019 Global Fund Cayman LLC of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017743722019-04-19
HarbourVest 2019 Global Fund L.P. of DELAWARE00017743742019-04-19
HarbourVest 2019 Global Feeder Fund L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017743332019-04-19
HarbourVest 2019 Global Feeder AIF SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00017743352019-04-19
HarbourVest 2019 Global AIF SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00017743322019-04-19
Grandevr Capital, LLC of MICHIGAN00017743202019-04-19
Blackwater Investments, Inc of NEVADA00017742622019-04-19
Anson Calder LLC of UTAH00017742882019-04-19
WMC Hayward, LLC of DELAWARE00017741852019-04-19
BlueJay Labs, Inc. of DELAWARE00017741542019-04-19
WHEELHOUSE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS INC. of MASSACHUSETTS00017739792019-04-19
Phloem Biotech, Inc. of DELAWARE00017740202019-04-19
Lunchbox Technologies Inc. of DELAWARE00017739432019-04-19
FusionX Fund II Rollover, LLC of DELAWARE00017739952019-04-19
White Oak India Equity Fund II of INDIA00017739132019-04-19
TechEnable Group, LLC of DELAWARE00017738412019-04-19
StepStone Real Estate Partners IV Europe, SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00017738252019-04-19
Harbor Point, LP of DELAWARE00017738802019-04-19
EDGE CAPITAL II, LLC of NEW MEXICO00017737872019-04-19
Aruvant Sciences Ltd. of BERMUDA00017737912019-04-19
Inverness Opportunity Fund, LLC of OHIO00017737192019-04-19
Montrose Urgent Care, LLC of TEXAS00017735342019-04-19
HFS Buda Apartments, LP of TEXAS00017736112019-04-19
CIS INSURANCE SERVICES, LLC of OHIO00017734812019-04-19
DRIVE CAPITAL OVERDRIVE FUND I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017734462019-04-19
DRIVE CAPITAL OVERDRIVE FUND I (TE), L.P. of DELAWARE00017734412019-04-19
Drive Capital Fund III, L.P. of DELAWARE00017734512019-04-19
Drive Capital Fund III (TE), L.P. of DELAWARE00017734582019-04-19
StepStone Real Estate Partners IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00017731792019-04-19
StepStone Real Estate Partners IV Parallel, L.P. of DELAWARE00017731852019-04-19
Greenwurx, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017732652019-04-19
Greenwurx Temp, LLC of NEVADA00017733112019-04-19
All ebt Corp of DELAWARE00017726842019-04-19
Visio 2019-1 Depositor LLC of DELAWARE00017725792019-04-19
DER Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00017722882019-04-19
ENERGY RESERVOIR ONSHORE CO-INVEST FUND, L.P. of DELAWARE00017722162019-04-19
PASSMORE, ANTHONY DONELL00017721002019-04-19
Vivo Opportunity Co-Invest, L.P. of DELAWARE00017714572019-04-19
HarbourVest Canada Growth Fund II L.P. of ONTARIO, CANADA00017713712019-04-19
PACIFIC VOLT INC. of WASHINGTON00017709342019-04-19
MILITARY MEDICAL MARKETS LLC of NEW JERSEY00017708032019-04-19
Clearlake Opportunities Partners (Offshore) II, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017702162019-04-19
Clearlake Opportunities Partners II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017702172019-04-19
Maxim Income REIT II, LLC of DELAWARE00017699262019-04-19
Oaktree Mezzanine Fund V, L.P. of DELAWARE00017698102019-04-19
Oaktree Mezzanine Fund V Feeder (Cayman), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017698122019-04-19
OPTIMA PROCESS SYSTEMS, INC. of CALIFORNIA00017693582019-04-19
Nebari Natural Resources Credit Fund I LP of DELAWARE00017686942019-04-19
Moco386, a trust series of Roofstock One Trust of DELAWARE00017687452019-04-19
Greenspring SPV (AV IV), L.P. of DELAWARE00017683712019-04-19
SH Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017658102019-04-19
Ghar Inc of NEVADA00017644432019-04-19
PROOF Skillz, LLC of DELAWARE00017620482019-04-19
PROOF Sweetgreen, LLC of DELAWARE00017610902019-04-19
BOA1 P, LLC of DELAWARE00017599782019-04-19
OneDome Global, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017575932019-04-19
Artists Writers & Artisans, Inc. of DELAWARE00017498832019-04-19
MU GLOBAL HOLDING Ltd of NEVADA00017461192019-04-19
RV1 P, LLC of DELAWARE00017414812019-04-19
AVC2, LLC of DELAWARE00017414882019-04-19
Examity Inc. of DELAWARE00017393022019-04-19
BLB&B Advisors, LLC00013890592019-04-19
JNE Fund LP of DELAWARE00014822542019-04-19
Pickle Paul H00015689572019-04-19
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC. of DELAWARE00015483092019-04-19
LONGTAIL AD SOLUTIONS, INC of DELAWARE00014219652019-04-19
GILBERT, DONIGER & CO., INC. of NEW YORK00002253962019-04-19
S. GOLDMAN ADVISORS, LLC of DELAWARE00013509022019-04-19
MILLER MICHAEL CONNOLLY00016435052019-04-19
PlanScape, Inc. of IOWA00016424552019-04-19
EAST WIND SECURITIES, LLC of NEW YORK00014406542019-04-19
RICE SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00008265502019-04-19
BOURSA INVESTMENT ADVISORS, INC. of DELAWARE00014781462019-04-19
PMA SECURITIES, LLC of ILLINOIS00008885302019-04-19
Mobile Virtual Player LLC of DELAWARE00016657812019-04-19
Partners HealthCare System, Inc of MASSACHUSETTS00016783782019-04-19
EVINE Live Inc. of MINNESOTA00008708262019-04-19
COURTLANDT SECURITIES CORPORATION of CALIFORNIA00013391722019-04-19
Stonepeak Infrastructure Fund - Master Co-Investment Partners LP of DELAWARE00016795382019-04-19
UNLU SECURITIES INC. of DELAWARE00016432302019-04-19
Goldfinch Bio, Inc. of DELAWARE00016931982019-04-19
S. GOLDMAN CAPITAL LLC of NEW YORK00014110422019-04-19
PRECISION SECURITIES, LLC of CALIFORNIA00011096472019-04-19
Griffin Capital Essential Asset REIT II, Inc.00016006262019-04-19
STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS FUNDS DISTRIBUTORS, LLC of DELAWARE00008857502019-04-19
REALTYSHARES SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00016712012019-04-19
CORPORATE INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC. of ILLINOIS00009459652019-04-19
SMBC NIKKO SECURITIES AMERICA, INC. of DELAWARE00008758902019-04-19
NORTH SOUTH CAPITAL, LLC of ILLINOIS00014423112019-04-19
CIBC WORLD MARKETS CORP. of DELAWARE00000746542019-04-19
Jacksam Corp of NEVADA00008605432019-04-19
INTL FCSTONE FINANCIAL INC. of FLORIDA00010700922019-04-19
INTERNATIONAL ASSETS ADVISORY, LLC of FLORIDA00003546422019-04-19
WELLS NELSON & ASSOCIATES, L.L.C. of OKLAHOMA00011116402019-04-19
REPEX & CO., INC. of NEW JERSEY00003542622019-04-19
INTL FCSTONE CREDIT TRADING LLC of NEW YORK00010146392019-04-19
TWO RIVERS TRADING GROUP LLC of NEW YORK00015247552019-04-19
NATIXIS SECURITIES AMERICAS LLC of DELAWARE00000074702019-04-19
INNOVATION PARTNERS LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00014245602019-04-19
HIGHTOWER SECURITIES, LLC of ILLINOIS00011461692019-04-19
CORSAIR ADVISORS LLC of DELAWARE00015509202019-04-19
ALDWYCH SECURITIES LLC of NEW YORK00015774052019-04-19
ESSEX SECURITIES LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00010756802019-04-19
SENTINEL SECURITIES, INC. of MASSACHUSETTS00011348922019-04-19
ROBERT W. BAIRD & CO. INCORPORATED of WISCONSIN00000092112019-04-19
OLSEN PALMER LLC of DELAWARE00015653792019-04-19
PEAK BROKERAGE SERVICES, LLC of GEORGIA00015151192019-04-19
OncoNano Medicine, Inc. of DELAWARE00017357262019-04-19
BlinkAI Technologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00017359492019-04-19
WEALTHFRONT BROKERAGE LLC of DELAWARE00014872792019-04-19
MHA FINANCIAL CORP of MASSACHUSETTS00002165732019-04-19
WEDBUSH SECURITIES INC. of CALIFORNIA00001052642019-04-19
FAMILY MANAGEMENT SECURITIES, LLC of NEW YORK00010499202019-04-19
LEGG MASON INVESTOR SERVICES, LLC of DELAWARE00011325732019-04-19
CHARLES RIVER BROKERAGE, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00012960502019-04-19
AMBASSADOR FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. of PENNSYLVANIA00013872522019-04-19
DRW SECURITIES, L.L.C. of ILLINOIS00010689402019-04-19
STATE STREET GLOBAL MARKETS, LLC of DELAWARE00016889052019-04-19
DUNCAN-WILLIAMS, INC. of TENNESSEE00001072382019-04-19
FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ of OHIO00007093372019-04-19
EXECUTIVE SERVICES SECURITIES, LLC of GEORGIA00008548222019-04-19
CITICORP SECURITIES SERVICES, INC. of DELAWARE00007484672019-04-19
WLV MULTI-FAMILY LP of COLORADO00017742692019-04-18
Whaley Bruce00017743602019-04-18
WH Fund I, a series of Hack VC, LP of DELAWARE00017743732019-04-18
Wetzel M. Lynn00017743132019-04-18
Weinert Dean W.00017743282019-04-18
Weill David00017742702019-04-18
Washington Harbour eSports, LLC of DELAWARE00017743062019-04-18
Walker James E00017743512019-04-18
VideoFit, Inc. of DELAWARE00017742682019-04-18
VAU Fund I, a series of TSCIC-syndicate, LP00017743692019-04-18
Varnum Brian00017742522019-04-18
Valens GroWorks Corp. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017742952019-04-18
Trident Futures Fund LP of DELAWARE00017742482019-04-18
Treehouse Macro Partners, LP of DELAWARE00017742212019-04-18
TRECO Smith Road LLC of COLORADO00017743412019-04-18
Towns at Sharonbrook LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017742342019-04-18
Tober John00017743112019-04-18
TendoNova Corp of DELAWARE00017742752019-04-18
T Acquisition, Inc. of TEXAS00017665262019-04-18
Sveen Paul Edvin00017742812019-04-18
Sussman Joel F.00017742972019-04-18
Super Collider, Inc. of DELAWARE00017742552019-04-18
Sullivan John F00017742732019-04-18
Stevens W. Ray III00017743652019-04-18
SRC Pax, LLC of DELAWARE00017742302019-04-18
Spse74, a trust series of Roofstock One Trust of DELAWARE00017743182019-04-18
Spears Alan M.00017743502019-04-18
Sower Farmland Fund LLP of DELAWARE00017742242019-04-18
Sonoran Cactus Private Asset Backed Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017742642019-04-18
Silver Crypto Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017743292019-04-18
SHOC INVESTORS, LLC of DELAWARE00017743672019-04-18
Shaver Matthew A00017742112019-04-18
Second Foundation Partners, LLC of DELAWARE00017742502019-04-18
SAX TORO 034, a series of SAX Capital Series Fund III, LP of DELAWARE00017743642019-04-18
Saurus City, LLC of UTAH00017742962019-04-18
RPF-SOMERS INVESTORS, LLC of DELAWARE00017743592019-04-18
RHV SPV, LLC of DELAWARE00017742322019-04-18
REVOLOK TECHNOLOGIES, LLC of MICHIGAN00017743032019-04-18
Relay One Inc. of DELAWARE00017743102019-04-18
Rasa Technologies Inc. of DELAWARE00017742772019-04-18
Railway Heights LP of TEXAS00017742422019-04-18
Pura Vida Pro Special Opportunity Onshore Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017743382019-04-18
Pura Vida Pro Special Opportunity Offshore Fund Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017742632019-04-18
PreAct Technologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00017742542019-04-18
Polychain Parallel Fund I LP of DELAWARE00017743272019-04-18
Polychain Master Fund I LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017743262019-04-18
Pinson M. Mendel00017742562019-04-18
Pinnacle Capital Partners Fund 1, LLC of DELAWARE00017743072019-04-18
Pine Brook Road Associates II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017742592019-04-18
Pine Brook BXP Intermediate, L.P. of DELAWARE00017742572019-04-18
Pine Brook BXP II Intermediate, L.P. of DELAWARE00017742602019-04-18
Pilot & Legacy Opportunity Group, LLC of TEXAS00017742312019-04-18
PI Fund I, a series of Unpopular VC, LP of DELAWARE00017743472019-04-18
Physical Web Defense 7, Inc. of MONTANA00017742132019-04-18
PEGASUS GROWTH CAPITAL FUND I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017742512019-04-18
PEARL RW HOLDINGS, L.P. of DELAWARE00017743122019-04-18
Paragon Fund III GmbH & Co. of GERMANY00017743452019-04-18
ParaFi Private Opportunities LLC - Series D of DELAWARE00017743362019-04-18
ORCP II PROCESS SOLUTIONS CO-INVESTORS, L.P. of DELAWARE00017743682019-04-18
Nuveen Municipal Credit Opportunities Fund of MASSACHUSETTS00017743422019-04-18
Nickles Robert Clark Jr00017743372019-04-18
NFX Capital Fund II, LP of DELAWARE00017742102019-04-18
NFX Capital Fund II GP, LLC of DELAWARE00017742122019-04-18
NB Crossroads Private Markets Fund VI Custody LP of DELAWARE00017743762019-04-18
Navient Private Education Refi Loan Trust 2019-C00017742352019-04-18
National Titanium Dioxide Co Ltd of SAUDI ARABIA00017742382019-04-18
Mojo Cayman, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017742332019-04-18
Moeller Timothy C00017742902019-04-18
MIMG CXLVI Reserve at Eagle Ridge, LLC of COLORADO00017742232019-04-18
MIMG CXLV Park Commons, LLC of COLORADO00017742792019-04-18
McNiff Mary00017742162019-04-18
McLarty Scott00017743402019-04-18
Maness Timothy00017742942019-04-18
MAINSTREET FINANCIAL, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017743782019-04-18
Loomis John Porter00017742442019-04-18
Lo Wah Wai00017742192019-04-18
LH Law Holdings LLC of COLORADO00017743052019-04-18
Lagarrigue Emmanuel00017743212019-04-18
Kou Jinwei Coco00017743192019-04-18
Kolloway Michael Richard00017743582019-04-18
Kelly John Ryan00017743612019-04-18
Jones Jeffry Adrian00017742282019-04-18
JOHNSTONE BROKERAGE SERVICES, LLC of OREGON00017743772019-04-18
Jacobe James Lee00017742932019-04-18
Jackson Jeffrey A.00017743622019-04-18
Jackson Capital Management, LLC00017743562019-04-18
IHEART OPERATIONS, INC. of DELAWARE00017742362019-04-18
IBG Risikokapitalfonds II GmbH & Co. KG of GERMANY00017742922019-04-18
Hong Seung Suh00017742712019-04-18
Holu Hou Energy, LLC of DELAWARE00017742182019-04-18
Hoang Thierry00017742092019-04-18
Green Room Palm Springs LLC of CALIFORNIA00017742832019-04-18
Gramcor Holdings LLc of NORTH CAROLINA00017743222019-04-18
Gordon Stephen00017742742019-04-18
Global Daily Fantasy Sports Inc of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017742822019-04-18
Gene Pool Technologies Inc. of COLORADO00017742892019-04-18
GE Fund I, a series of PLG Master Partnership, LP of DELAWARE00017743482019-04-18
Gain822, a trust series of Roofstock One Trust of DELAWARE00017742982019-04-18
FURPHY THOMAS W00017742662019-04-18
FUNDAMENTAL REIP I-A FEEDER LP of DELAWARE00017743042019-04-18
FUNDAMENTAL REIP I FEEDER LP of DELAWARE00017743022019-04-18
FUNDAMENTAL REIP FUND I-A LP of DELAWARE00017743012019-04-18
FUNDAMENTAL REIP FUND I LP of DELAWARE00017743002019-04-18
Fuhs William Richard00017743702019-04-18
FPA Investor Holdco VII, LLC of DELAWARE00017743252019-04-18
FPA Apartment Opportunity Fund VII-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017743302019-04-18
Foster Deidre B00017743632019-04-18
Financial Strategies Group, Inc. of MICHIGAN00017743432019-04-18
FALCONER BRENDON B00017743552019-04-18
Everside Fund II, LP of DELAWARE00017743152019-04-18
Everside Fund II F1, LP of DELAWARE00017743172019-04-18
Eisen Jacob00017743092019-04-18
Dupuy David H.00017742852019-04-18
Duett, LLC of MISSISSIPPI00017742862019-04-18
Duco Advisors, Inc. of DELAWARE00017742452019-04-18
Doyle Timothy J.00017742912019-04-18
Denny Michael B.00017742462019-04-18
Dearborn Park Asset-Backed Fund LLC of DELAWARE00017742582019-04-18
DALESANDRO MARGARET00012088532019-04-18
Cruz-Uribe Kathryn00017743242019-04-18
crane benjamin m00017742292019-04-18
CONWAY ROBERT00017742432019-04-18
Collaborell, LLC of DELAWARE00017742492019-04-18
Codie LLC of DELAWARE00017743492019-04-18
CILB III, L.P. of TEXAS00017742672019-04-18
Cerberus RM USTE Feeder, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017742532019-04-18
Cerberus RM Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017743462019-04-18
Carey John F00017742722019-04-18
CA Fund I, a series of Riverside Ventures, LP of DELAWARE00017743712019-04-18
Brown Advisory Investors 2019 - AH LsV I, LLLP of DELAWARE00017742202019-04-18
Blueprint Texas Opportunity Zone Fund, LLLP of DELAWARE00017743082019-04-18
BlueBay Private Debt SMA (Q) (Carried Interest) SLP of LUXEMBOURG00017742372019-04-18
BlueBay Private Debt SMA (NST) (Carried Interest) SLP of LUXEMBOURG00017742272019-04-18
BlueBay Private Debt SMA (L) (Carried Interest) SLP of LUXEMBOURG00017742762019-04-18
BlueBay Private Debt SMA (C) (Carried Interest) SLP of LUXEMBOURG00017742802019-04-18
BlueBay Private Debt SMA (A) (Carried Interest) SLP of LUXEMBOURG00017742222019-04-18
BlueBay Direct Lending Fund III (Carried Interest) SLP of LUXEMBOURG00017742172019-04-18
BlueBay CS Private Debt (Carried Interest) SLP of LUXEMBOURG00017742252019-04-18
Blockchain Ventures Fund I-A LP of DELAWARE00017742152019-04-18
BL Fund I, a series of Kepler Ventures, LP of DELAWARE00017743662019-04-18
Bish's RV Inc.00017743572019-04-18
BC Benton Park Investors LLC of DELAWARE00017743442019-04-18
BA Fund I, a series of Kepler Ventures, LP of DELAWARE00017743752019-04-18
AZURA FOX POINT HOLDING, LLC of DELAWARE00017742612019-04-18
Avenue Credit Opportunities Fund I-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017743142019-04-18
Ava Robotics Inc. of DELAWARE00017742402019-04-18
Arizona Fuel Operations I LLC of DELAWARE00017743312019-04-18
Ares Multi-Credit Fund LLC of DELAWARE00017742652019-04-18
AppSheet, Inc. of DELAWARE00017742142019-04-18
Andersen Stephen Paul00017742842019-04-18
Ampersand Silver, LLC of DELAWARE00017743342019-04-18
Ahoy Technologies, Inc. of GEORGIA00017742872019-04-18
AG MVP Plus, L.P. of DELAWARE00017743162019-04-18
AG MVP Plus Holdings, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017743232019-04-18
AG CS Holdings Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017742472019-04-18
AG Credit Solutions Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017742412019-04-18
Aeon City Heights Portfolio I, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017742992019-04-18
346 Portfolio Holdings, LLC of OHIO00017742782019-04-18
1253 NEWTON, LLLP of COLORADO00017742392019-04-18
WOODSIDE VILLAS IRVING LLC of TEXAS00017742042019-04-18
UCX, LLC of DELAWARE00017741602019-04-18
Technisys S.A. of LUXEMBOURG00017742022019-04-18
KG Farms LLC of COLORADO00017740932019-04-18
Hypar, Inc. of DELAWARE00017741982019-04-18
Hey ML Corp. of DELAWARE00017741892019-04-18
548 West State Street LLC of OHIO00017741902019-04-18
Vype Media, LLC of DELAWARE00017739812019-04-18
Morewards, Inc of CONNECTICUT00017739352019-04-18
KREINDLER ADVISORS, LLC of DELAWARE00017740852019-04-18
DCOIV Onshore Fund I LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017739562019-04-18
DCOIV Offshore I Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017739502019-04-18
Big Trout Brewing Company, INC of COLORADO00017740782019-04-18
Starboard Brighton LLC of COLORADO00017738332019-04-18
Quantamentals Large-Cap Offshore Fund, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017738082019-04-18
Plum AI Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017738222019-04-18
Intellimize, Inc. of DELAWARE00017739122019-04-18
FIFTH WALL ADVISORY PARTNERS, LP of DELAWARE00017659582019-04-18
Amentum Capital Fund Alpha LP of DELAWARE00017737612019-04-18
ADDITIVE ADVISORY & CAPITAL, LLC of DELAWARE00017738552019-04-18
Realty Associates Fund XII Holding, L.P. of DELAWARE00017737012019-04-18
GTV Biotechnology Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017734832019-04-18
ExchangeRight Net-Leased Preferred Equity Income Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017736382019-04-18
3000 Main street Partners LLC of TEXAS00017735332019-04-18
RCP Energy Co-Invest I LP of DELAWARE00017734192019-04-18
CL QA Opportunities, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017733332019-04-18
Wonder PROOF C2 LLC of DELAWARE00017731682019-04-18
Vista Gardens NCP, LLC of COLORADO00017732762019-04-18
Craton Minerals Ltd. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017731062019-04-18
Command Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017730952019-04-18
SHORE CAPITAL HEALTHCARE PARTNERS FUND III-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017730172019-04-18
SHORE CAPITAL HEALTHCARE PARTNERS FUND III, L.P. of DELAWARE00017730082019-04-18
SHORE CAPITAL FOOD & BEVERAGE PARTNERS FUND I-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017730242019-04-18
SHORE CAPITAL FOOD & BEVERAGE PARTNERS FUND I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017730222019-04-18
Prime Trust, LLC of NEVADA00017730482019-04-18
Boardman Bay Ventures, LP - Series F of DELAWARE00017730122019-04-18
Alif Semiconductor, Inc. of DELAWARE00017729262019-04-18
Surgical Suites of Coastal Virginia, LLC of VIRGINIA00017727102019-04-18
GL China Opportunities Fund III L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017727322019-04-18
Astorian, Inc. of DELAWARE00017727952019-04-18
Ankeny Pine, LLC of IOWA00017723282019-04-18
Cloud Fund Advisors, LLC of UTAH00017721762019-04-18
SAGE RHINO CAPITAL LLC of CALIFORNIA00017716052019-04-18
ExchangeRight Income Fund Class I of MARYLAND00017715142019-04-18
Caffeinated Capital Opendoor SPV III, LLC of DELAWARE00017712782019-04-18
Greenlane Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00017437452019-04-18
MVP LS FUND CXIV, LLC of DELAWARE00017710022019-04-18
Nautilus Labs Inc. of DELAWARE00017701162019-04-18
MAZE Investments LLC of CALIFORNIA00017700732019-04-18
BDBikes, Inc. of OREGON00017700762019-04-18
Morgan Stanley Portfolios, Series 3100017697192019-04-18
Student Advantage Fund II LLC of DELAWARE00017692432019-04-18
FT 807000017688142019-04-18
FT 805200017687952019-04-18
THINK ALPHA SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00017683662019-04-18
NCP/MW Parkside Member LLC of COLORADO00017681462019-04-18
Landcadia Holdings II, Inc. of DELAWARE00017680122019-04-18
FT 804600017674632019-04-18
FT 804500017674622019-04-18
FT 804400017674612019-04-18
EquityZen Growth Technology Fund LLC - Series 389 of DELAWARE00017675482019-04-18
American Renewable Metals, LLC of ALABAMA00017673442019-04-18
Destination Partners Fund Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017659912019-04-18
FT 801000017656462019-04-18
EquityZen Growth Technology Fund LLC - Series 373 of DELAWARE00017654562019-04-18
EquityZen Growth Technology Fund LLC - Series 372 of DELAWARE00017654572019-04-18
Wand TopCo Inc. of DELAWARE00017646912019-04-18
Tintic Gold Mining CO of NEVADA00013018392019-04-18
PANCHAIN SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00017607532019-04-18
PPAM Marketplace Lending Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017599212019-04-18
GRIT LABS VENTURE FUND I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017576252019-04-18
FIGURE SECURITIES, INC. of DELAWARE00017537932019-04-18
CAS MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC of DELAWARE00007645792019-04-18
ATIF Holdings Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017550582019-04-18
APPlife Digital Solutions Inc of NEVADA00017551012019-04-18
HORSLEY BRIDGE PARTNERS LLC of DELAWARE00010365792019-04-18
PIMCO Mortgage Income Trust Inc. of MARYLAND00017426912019-04-18
Returnly Technologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00017399072019-04-18
MEIXIN SECURITIES LLC of DELAWARE00017394672019-04-18
Canaccord Genuity Corp. of ONTARIO, CANADA00013250972019-04-18
Washburne Ray W00013655622019-04-18
CLTC Ventures CORP of DELAWARE00014246232019-04-18
OBJECTIVE EQUITY, LLC of NEW YORK00012931682019-04-18
MOUNTAIN NATIONAL BANCSHARES INC of TENNESSEE00011770702019-04-18
GREENWORLD DEVELOPMENT, INC. of DELAWARE00010848992019-04-18
BioPharma Manufacturing Solutions Inc. of DELAWARE00015222162019-04-18
China Hefeng Rescue Equipment, Inc. of DELAWARE00015062152019-04-18
LiteIdeas, LLC of CONNECTICUT00015702752019-04-18
UCP HOLDINGS, INC. of NEVADA00012729062019-04-18
Harrington Charles L.00015883002019-04-18
Green Innovations Ltd.00014914712019-04-18
ATA Inc. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014205292019-04-18
Phreesia, Inc. of DELAWARE00014124082019-04-18
TWENTY-FIRST SECURITIES CORPORATION of NEW YORK00007314222019-04-18
Crane Global Energy Co00016108392019-04-18
Khaner Capital, L.P. of NEW YORK00013738792019-04-18
Nouveau Monde Graphite Inc.00016497522019-04-18
Wilmot Ventures, L.P. of DELAWARE00016522352019-04-18
Policy Confluence, Inc. of DELAWARE00016570222019-04-18
Falconhead Multi-Flow Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00016619732019-04-18
OLD SLIP CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC. of ILLINOIS00000211802019-04-18
SYMETRA SECURITIES, INC. of WASHINGTON00000861102019-04-18
Envision Solar International, Inc. of NEVADA00013988052019-04-18
CLEANSPARK, INC. of NEVADA00008278762019-04-18
SESLIA VIRGIN ISLANDS SECURITIES LLC of VIRGIN ISLANDS, U.S.00008902222019-04-18
NOMURA GLOBAL FINANCIAL PRODUCTS INC. of DELAWARE00015642062019-04-18
CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA of PENNSYLVANIA00007367722019-04-18
FIMCO SECURITIES GROUP, INC. of WISCONSIN00008877402019-04-18
SIGULER GUFF GLOBAL MARKETS, LLC of DELAWARE00015338802019-04-18
BRADESCO SECURITIES, INC. of DELAWARE00011216432019-04-18
TRADEWEB DIRECT LLC of DELAWARE00011032182019-04-18
DETERMINE, INC. of DELAWARE00010909082019-04-18
INDEPENDENCE REALTY TRUST, INC. of MARYLAND00014660852019-04-18
Independence Realty Operating Partnership, LP of DELAWARE00016073022019-04-18
TRADEWEB L.L.C of DELAWARE00010342622019-04-18
GRAY OAK CAPITAL, LLC of DELAWARE00017166232019-04-18
J. ALDEN ASSOCIATES, INC. of DELAWARE00010054002019-04-18
INLET SECURITIES, LLC of FLORIDA00013577892019-04-18
Kipe David00017186532019-04-18
Make School PBC of DELAWARE00017061732019-04-18
InjectSense, Inc. of DELAWARE00017176132019-04-18
Sotherly Hotels Inc. of MARYLAND00013012362019-04-18
ACORNS SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00015788602019-04-18
ROBERTSON STEPHENS CAPITAL MARKETS, LLC of DELAWARE00017196892019-04-18
NICOL INVESTORS CORPORATION of ILLINOIS00011890912019-04-18
CENTER STREET SECURITIES, INC. of LOUISIANA00008653342019-04-18
MOORS & CABOT, INC. of MASSACHUSETTS00002766172019-04-18
DOUGALL & ASSOCIATES INC. of ILLINOIS00010285532019-04-18
STONNINGTON GROUP, LLC of CALIFORNIA00013252612019-04-18
ROBERT A. STANGER & COMPANY, INC. of NEW JERSEY00007000782019-04-18
MAN INVESTMENTS INC. of NEW YORK00007526912019-04-18
ANOVEST FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. of GEORGIA00013098132019-04-18
SIMPLICITY FINANCIAL INVESTMENT SERVICES, INC. of DELAWARE00014406562019-04-18
Safest Seats LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017258022019-04-18
VERUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. of DELAWARE00014305232019-04-18
J.J.B. HILLIARD, W.L. LYONS, LLC of KENTUCKY00007587472019-04-18
CODE ADVISORS LLC of DELAWARE00014848992019-04-18
SIMON MARKETS LLC of DELAWARE00017225172019-04-18
NOMURA SECURITIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. of NEW YORK00000722672019-04-18
DORSEY & COMPANY, INC. of LOUISIANA00000298052019-04-18
BD4RIA, INC. of TEXAS00017179262019-04-18
AURORA CAPITAL LLC of NEW YORK00009387072019-04-18
Suzano S.A.00009093272019-04-18
LOCUST WALK SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00015094002019-04-18
RITE AID CORP of DELAWARE00000841292019-04-18
LEWIS FINANCIAL GROUP, L.C. of LOUISIANA00009263912019-04-18
MGT CAPITAL INVESTMENTS, INC. of DELAWARE00010016012019-04-18
KMS FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. of WASHINGTON00000563552019-04-18
AXOS CLEARING LLC of DELAWARE00011462052019-04-18
TD SECURITIES (USA) LLC of DELAWARE00008030122019-04-18
GAR WOOD SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00013430202019-04-18
GENTEM CAPITAL LLC of FLORIDA00011461902019-04-18
Red Sea Ventures II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017376402019-04-18
FBL MARKETING SERVICES, LLC of IOWA00000780272019-04-18
DOCUSIGN, INC. of DELAWARE00012613332019-04-18
Ajay Focus Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017380232019-04-18
ACP SECURITIES, LLC of FLORIDA00013471222019-04-18
WADDELL & REED, INC. of DELAWARE00007000872019-04-18
Yakira Enhanced Offshore Fund Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017741072019-04-17
WP Energy Partners Brigham Holdings, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741222019-04-17
WP Energy Partners (E&P) (Brigham), LLC of DELAWARE00017741242019-04-17
WP Energy Brigham Holdings, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741252019-04-17
WP Brigham Holdings, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741262019-04-17
Warburg Pincus XI (E&P) Partners-B (Brigham), LLC of DELAWARE00017741272019-04-17
Warburg Pincus XI (E&P) Partners-A (Brigham), LLC of DELAWARE00017741282019-04-17
Warburg Pincus XI (E&P) Partners - B, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741292019-04-17
Warburg Pincus XI (E&P) Partners - A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741302019-04-17
Warburg Pincus Private Equity (E&P) XI-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741312019-04-17
Warburg Pincus Private Equity (E&P) XI-A (Brigham), LLC of DELAWARE00017741412019-04-17
Warburg Pincus Private Equity (E&P) XI - B, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741212019-04-17
Warburg Pincus Private Equity (E&P) XI (Brigham), LLC of DELAWARE00017741402019-04-17
Warburg Pincus Energy (E&P)-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741392019-04-17
Warburg Pincus Energy (E&P)-A (Brigham), LLC of DELAWARE00017741382019-04-17
Warburg Pincus Energy (E&P) Partners-B, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741372019-04-17
Warburg Pincus Energy (E&P) Partners-B (Brigham), LLC of DELAWARE00017741352019-04-17
Warburg Pincus Energy (E&P) Partners-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741362019-04-17
Warburg Pincus Energy (E&P) Partners-A (Brigham), LLC of DELAWARE00017741342019-04-17
Warburg Pincus Energy (E&P) (Brigham), LLC of DELAWARE00017741332019-04-17
Warburg Pincus (E&P) Energy LLC of DELAWARE00017741322019-04-17
Warburg Pincus (E&P) Energy GP, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741232019-04-17
Vocalize Emphasize Rise Become Inc. of DELAWARE00017741932019-04-17
Vlipsy, Inc. of DELAWARE00017741012019-04-17
Utopian LVH, Inc. of UTAH00017740982019-04-17
Uckun Fatih00017741512019-04-17
TWENTY-SECOND CENTURY DORA TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS, INC. of DELAWARE00017741522019-04-17
Stone Run Capital Partners, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741912019-04-17
Spencer Loreen M00017741052019-04-17
Sequoia Equities - Shaliko of CALIFORNIA00017740882019-04-17
SCP Co-Invest Fund (Sutton), LP of DELAWARE00017741172019-04-17
SCP Co-Invest Fund (Madison), LP of DELAWARE00017741182019-04-17
Roha II, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017740972019-04-17
Robust AI, Inc. of DELAWARE00017741842019-04-17
RL Jade 2502 LLC of FLORIDA00017741042019-04-17
Ritterbusch Todd00017741732019-04-17
Raiman Lawrence D00017741472019-04-17
Quam Mark Donovan00017742012019-04-17
PROPERTIES BY M GROUP HOLDINGS II LLC of TEXAS00017742082019-04-17
PowerFleet, Inc. of DELAWARE00017741702019-04-17
Point Arena Manufacturing, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017742002019-04-17
Point Arena Distribution, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017741992019-04-17
Perry Kimberly C00017741772019-04-17
Panayiotou Stacey J.00017741622019-04-17
PA Senior Credit Opportunities Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741652019-04-17
Orange Multi-Specialty Real Estate Holdings, LLC of TEXAS00017741942019-04-17
ORANGE GROVE TOPCO, INC. of DELAWARE00017741832019-04-17
North Cypress Land Ventures, Ltd. of TEXAS00017741692019-04-17
New Century Strategic Real Return Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017741802019-04-17
Nerlich Stephanie Catherine00017741022019-04-17
Ne Plus Ultra Fund LP of DELAWARE00017741152019-04-17
National Industrialization Co Ltd. of SAUDI ARABIA00017741862019-04-17
Morris Duane Alfred00017742052019-04-17
Molepske Richard S00017741792019-04-17
Miller Keith Leonard00017741102019-04-17
Metropolitan Detroit Area Hospital Services, Inc. of MICHIGAN00017741132019-04-17
Medcorder, Inc. of DELAWARE00017741462019-04-17
MDK Larimer, LLC of COLORADO00017741972019-04-17
McCreary Josh A00017741162019-04-17
McAlister, Sweet & Associates, Inc. of TEXAS00017740872019-04-17
Lindy Bio SPV, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017741482019-04-17
Li Yue Charles00017741442019-04-17
KERR KASON00017741872019-04-17
Karner Blue Capital, LLC of MARYLAND00017741922019-04-17
Kahn Moazzam A.00017742062019-04-17
Kabbinavar Fairooz00017741822019-04-17
Jupiter Wealth Management LLC of DELAWARE00017742072019-04-17
JENKINS JENNIFER00017741062019-04-17
JDW Farms LLC of COLORADO00017740952019-04-17
Intellectus Ventures, LLC, Series 7 of CALIFORNIA00017740942019-04-17
Innovent Biologics Inc/ADR00017741632019-04-17
Hsiao Chao00017740922019-04-17
Hostetter Adam J00017741032019-04-17
Hoof Torsten00017741672019-04-17
HOEL330, a trust series of Roofstock One Trust of DELAWARE00017741882019-04-17
HIP MOBILITY, INC. of DELAWARE00017741682019-04-17
Hill Hali00017741082019-04-17
Great Reap Ventures Ltd00017741142019-04-17
Giveist, Inc. of DELAWARE00017741562019-04-17
Fundworld LLC of DELAWARE00017740992019-04-17
Frazier Casey Ryan00017741712019-04-17
F & F Vermont L.P. of CALIFORNIA00017741122019-04-17
F & F Juniper L.P. of CALIFORNIA00017741582019-04-17
Emergence Equity Partners, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741752019-04-17
Elliott Todd L00017741812019-04-17
Eckenstein-Geigy-Stiftung of SWITZERLAND00017741612019-04-17
Cristal Inorganic Chemicals Netherlands Cooperatief W.A. of NETHERLANDS00017741962019-04-17
Cody Michael D.00017741742019-04-17
CloudTop Health, Inc. of DELAWARE00017740892019-04-17
CF Bellevue Multifamily DST of DELAWARE00017741592019-04-17
Cavet Guy00017741192019-04-17
Carpenter Kenneth R00017741782019-04-17
Buddy Technologies Ltd of AUSTRALIA00017742032019-04-17
Brigham Parent Holdings, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741532019-04-17
Bowline Investors LLC of WASHINGTON00017740902019-04-17
Black Star Fund I LLC of DELAWARE00017741952019-04-17
BackOffice.co, Inc. of DELAWARE00017741502019-04-17
Backal Arthur F00017741202019-04-17
Bachmann Kathryn00017741002019-04-17
Avista Capital Partners V, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741422019-04-17
Avista Capital Partners (Offshore) V, L.P. of BERMUDA00017741432019-04-17
AUA Private Equity Fund II, LP of DELAWARE00017741642019-04-17
Atoms, Inc. of DELAWARE00017741572019-04-17
ATEK Corp of UTAH00017741092019-04-17
Arlington Capital Partners V, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741452019-04-17
Archipelago Analytics Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00017741492019-04-17
APEX PERFORMANCE & COMBATIVES, LLC00017741722019-04-17
Antelope Theatricals LLC of DELAWARE00017741112019-04-17
AMASIA FUND II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017741762019-04-17
Allard Kenneth00017741662019-04-17
ADMIRALTY AT LVB LENDER, LLC of DELAWARE00017740962019-04-17
WBRA Fund I Feeder LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017740012019-04-17
SA Investment Partnership VII LLC of DELAWARE00017740822019-04-17
Rockefeller Foundation Zero Gap Investment Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017739832019-04-17
PadSplit, Inc. of DELAWARE00017739412019-04-17
Moondog Vineyards, LLC of MICHIGAN00017740762019-04-17
KSB Ventures Enhanced, LLC of DELAWARE00017739552019-04-17
GreenTree Ag Ventures, LLC of WYOMING00017739892019-04-17
Dacian Road LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017740392019-04-17
CWA101, LLC of TEXAS00017740452019-04-17
CV AG Opportunity Zone Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017739452019-04-17
VIF Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017738722019-04-17
RiverBend Saginaw LLC of DELAWARE00017737722019-04-17
Cloud Squared Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017739342019-04-17
70 Havemeyer GL LLC of NEW YORK00017738492019-04-17
SVP4U SECURITIES, INC. of DELAWARE00017736852019-04-17
Prime Residential 2019 Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017737272019-04-17
New Comstock Fund, Inc. of DELAWARE00017736762019-04-17
2670995 Ontario Inc. of ONTARIO, CANADA00017737462019-04-17
Rock of Ages Hollywood LLC of CALIFORNIA00017736482019-04-17
Peach State Bancshares, Inc. of GEORGIA00017735122019-04-17
Lombard International Life Assurance Co Separate Account VL 224 of PENNSYLVANIA00017735962019-04-17
Global Data Consortium, Inc. of NORTH CAROLINA00017736652019-04-17
CDE Capital Partners, L.P. of DELAWARE00017735942019-04-17
Project Verte Inc. of DELAWARE00017734142019-04-17
Lead Edge Partners Opportunity XXV, LP of DELAWARE00017734122019-04-17
BKG Dominion Chicago LLC of MICHIGAN00017734162019-04-17
GREENVILLE WEALTH EXPANSION LLC of WISCONSIN00017729462019-04-17
TA Strategic Partners Fund XIII, L.P. of DELAWARE00017726792019-04-17
WNG Aircraft Opportunities Fund II (Cayman)-A, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017726092019-04-17
Conguey LLC of FLORIDA00017725872019-04-17
FOURTH WARD FLATS PARTNERS, LLC of GEORGIA00017720902019-04-17
Fair Food Fund of MICHIGAN00017720762019-04-17
Hallmark Chapel Ridge Gallatin, LLC of GEORGIA00017718472019-04-17
AREPIII 1735 Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00017717102019-04-17
Nurture Life, Inc. of DELAWARE00017710482019-04-17
Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust 2019-C50 of NORTH CAROLINA00017705722019-04-17
PRAVATI INVESTMENT FUND IV LP of DELAWARE00017692692019-04-17
Yeung Wai Hing00017690832019-04-17
FT 805300017687962019-04-17
BOODSKAPPER INC of DELAWARE00017685802019-04-17
KCI Holdings, Inc. of TEXAS00017677052019-04-17
FT 805000017674672019-04-17
DS V LLC of DELAWARE00017668602019-04-17
Franny's Distribution Inc. of NORTH CAROLINA00017664262019-04-17
FT 801500017661652019-04-17
CIVICAP PARTNERS DEVELOP-TO-CORE FUND I, LP of DELAWARE00017655312019-04-17
Xfund 3, L.P. of DELAWARE00017637892019-04-17
CNK Global Inc.00011874492019-04-17
Guinness Atkinson Asset Management Inc of DELAWARE00014097652019-04-17
CEIBA FINANCIAL, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017561902019-04-17
ALBERT DOUGLAS, LLC of FLORIDA00017547452019-04-17
RPX SECURITIES LLC of NEW YORK00017499682019-04-17
DoubleRainbow Biosciences Inc. of DELAWARE00017497352019-04-17
Photector, Inc. of DELAWARE00017459432019-04-17
ULTRAVIOLET SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00017450132019-04-17
FEDERATED INTERNATIONAL SECURITIES CORP. of DELAWARE00017425672019-04-17
MAIN STREET NOT WALL STREET of OHIO00017397192019-04-17
Rapid Oxygen Co of DELAWARE00017394202019-04-17
Muscolo Frank P00014035422019-04-17
INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES, INC. of DELAWARE00014099862019-04-17
GLOBAL ENERGY INC of NEVADA00010909672019-04-17
Stone Kent V.00015693882019-04-17
GS&A North American All-Cap Fund of ONTARIO, CANADA00015701132019-04-17
SNAP-ON Inc of DELAWARE00000914402019-04-17
DataTracks Services Ltd00015758722019-04-17
Xhibit Corp. of NEVADA00013936312019-04-17
OSIRIS THERAPEUTICS, INC. of MARYLAND00013608862019-04-17
INFINITY REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS Corp of DELAWARE00015346282019-04-17
Kulas Jason A.00015961582019-04-17
ARC Group, Inc. of NEVADA00014528722019-04-17
dELiAs, Inc. of DELAWARE00013378852019-04-17
Arcus Japan Value Fund of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016168932019-04-17
IMK GROUP, INC. of DELAWARE00013217102019-04-17
Enbala Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00016379862019-04-17
LG Fairmont, Inc. of DELAWARE00016411402019-04-17
SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL, LLC of NEW YORK00015079902019-04-17
MOUNTAIN RIVER SECURITIES of TEXAS00009289272019-04-17
National Energy Services, Inc. of NEVADA00014159982019-04-17
Scor International Foods, Inc. of DELAWARE00016356072019-04-17
NEWMONT GOLDCORP CORP /DE/ of DELAWARE00011647272019-04-17
SYNDICATED CAPITAL, INC. of CALIFORNIA00008794422019-04-17
MobileBits Holdings Corp of NEVADA00014487802019-04-17
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. of DELAWARE00015794282019-04-17
Dahdah Robert00016717282019-04-17
Medidata Solutions, Inc. of DELAWARE00014538142019-04-17
AOS, INC. of ILLINOIS00012641732019-04-17
Arcus Zensen Fund of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016168872019-04-17
TIZ, INC. of DELAWARE00016882042019-04-17
Nalanda India Fund LTD of MAURITIUS00014301932019-04-17
Toughbuilt Industries, Inc of NEVADA00016683702019-04-17
IFM Investors Pty Ltd of AUSTRALIA00016982462019-04-17
MHPI VII, LLC of DELAWARE00017032812019-04-17
INVESTEC SECURITIES (US) LLC of DELAWARE00013448042019-04-17
IMMUNOMEDICS INC of DELAWARE00007228302019-04-17
DELAWARE DISTRIBUTORS, L.P. of DELAWARE00007199932019-04-17
COINZOOM SECURITIES, LLC of UTAH00015724472019-04-17
PRIMARY CAPITAL, LLC of DELAWARE00012553312019-04-17
TRADESPOT MARKETS INC. of FLORIDA00008833122019-04-17
1933 Industries Inc. of GEORGIA00017061452019-04-17
OCEAN FINANCIAL SERVICES, LLC of FLORIDA00015495192019-04-17
IFM (US) SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00015633442019-04-17
Highbridge Multi-Strategy Institutional Fund, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015179232019-04-17
Highbridge Multi-Strategy Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00013277882019-04-17
Highbridge Multi-Strategy Fund Corp of CAYMAN ISLANDS00009319212019-04-17
M FINANCIAL SECURITIES MARKETING, INC. of OREGON00013492752019-04-17
TRADINGSCREEN BROKERAGE SERVICES LLC of DELAWARE00014243902019-04-17
FS INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS, LLC of DELAWARE00014124802019-04-17
IBN FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. of NEW YORK00010285622019-04-17
Mi1 Global Telco., Inc. of NEVADA00014690382019-04-17
VIRTU FINANCIAL CAPITAL MARKETS LLC of NEW YORK00010699532019-04-17
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP of DELAWARE00007739102019-04-17
E1 ASSET MANAGEMENT, INC. of NEW YORK00010787442019-04-17
FTE Networks, Inc. of NEVADA00011220632019-04-17
ICAP SECURITIES USA LLC of DELAWARE00008144942019-04-17
TPG CAPITAL BD, LLC of TEXAS00013967462019-04-17
Novume Solutions, Inc. of DELAWARE00016978512019-04-17
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD SECURITIES, INC. of DELAWARE00011998962019-04-17
ROYAL ALLIANCE ASSOCIATES, INC. of DELAWARE00008379332019-04-17
GATES CAPITAL CORPORATION of NEBRASKA00008823572019-04-17
TRADERFIELD SECURITIES INC. of NEW YORK00008169912019-04-17
BMA SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00011311052019-04-17
IBS HOLDING CORPORATION of TEXAS00010172832019-04-17
ELLIE MAE INC of DELAWARE00011223882019-04-17
WELLS FARGO FUNDS DISTRIBUTOR, LLC of DELAWARE00013079772019-04-17
WELLS FARGO CLEARING SERVICES, LLC of DELAWARE00008090082019-04-17
WELLS FARGO ADVISORS FINANCIAL NETWORK, LLC of DELAWARE00007115532019-04-17
GLOBAL ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT SERVICES, INC. of DELAWARE00000556032019-04-17
ALEXANDER CAPITAL, L.P. of DELAWARE00010057442019-04-17
SIGMA AMERICAS SECURITIES LLC of DELAWARE00016391042019-04-17
KELLY SERVICES INC of DELAWARE00000551352019-04-17
HILLTOP SECURITIES INC. of DELAWARE00008910552019-04-17
SPARTAN SECURITIES GROUP, LTD. of FLORIDA00011261102019-04-17
CAMBRIA CAPITAL, LLC of CALIFORNIA00013116622019-04-17
INTEGRITY BROKERAGE SERVICES, INC. of CALIFORNIA00011462142019-04-17
NMS CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC. of INDIANA00013585392019-04-17
NYPPEX, LLC of DELAWARE00010884062019-04-17
Grindrod Shipping Holdings Ltd. of SINGAPORE00017252932019-04-17
FROST BROKERAGE SERVICES, INC. of TEXAS00007857012019-04-17
BULL MARKET SECURITIES, INC. of FLORIDA00016616522019-04-17
FINANTIA USA LTD of DELAWARE00010003162019-04-17
SILVER LANE ADVISORS LLC of DELAWARE00014414562019-04-17
PROSPERA FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. of TEXAS00000023032019-04-17
ARIVE CAPITAL MARKETS of NEW YORK00008706372019-04-17
Right On Brands, Inc. of NEVADA00015802622019-04-17
MONMOUTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC of NEW JERSEY00017180362019-04-17
VISION FINANCIAL MARKETS LLC of DELAWARE00013781452019-04-17
REDI GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES LLC of NEW YORK00010247112019-04-17
RAYMOND JAMES & ASSOCIATES, INC. of FLORIDA00007247432019-04-17
NEIGHBORLY SECURITIES, INC. of MISSOURI00007896522019-04-17
NATIXIS DISTRIBUTION, L.P. of DELAWARE00009108152019-04-17
GALAXY DIGITAL ADVISORS LLC of NEW YORK00017144182019-04-17
DelMar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. of NEVADA00014983822019-04-17
UBS SECURITIES LLC of DELAWARE00002306112019-04-17
MERRILL LYNCH, PIERCE, FENNER & SMITH INCORPORATED of DELAWARE00000651062019-04-17
MERRILL LYNCH PROFESSIONAL CLEARING CORP. of DELAWARE00007609982019-04-17
J.H. DARBIE & CO., INC. of NEW YORK00010425672019-04-17
PNC CAPITAL MARKETS LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00007520772019-04-17
GB CAPITAL MARKETS, INC. of DELAWARE00008567702019-04-17
ROBINHOOD SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00016998552019-04-17
INSIGNEO SECURITIES, LLC of FLORIDA00008794462019-04-17
EPIC CAPITAL SECURITIES CORP of FLORIDA00015679562019-04-17
BOFA SECURITIES, INC. of DELAWARE00016753652019-04-17
ZAIS INARI Fund 2, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017739532019-04-16
Youland Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017739862019-04-16
Xu Yinglin Mark00017740802019-04-16
XenoTherapeutics Corp of DELAWARE00017740102019-04-16
Woodford Horizontal Project 27, LLC of TEXAS00017739492019-04-16
Woodford Horizontal Project 26, LLC of TEXAS00017739512019-04-16
Woodard Jr Joseph Paul00017739442019-04-16
WO Fund I, a series of Sun Room Funds, LP of DELAWARE00017739652019-04-16
Wishbone Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00017739912019-04-16
Watts Susan00017740122019-04-16
VV ATREUS SPECIAL FUND LLC of DELAWARE00017740432019-04-16
Vida VICOF III SPV, LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017739392019-04-16
VICOF III Feeder, LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017739472019-04-16
van den Bossche Jan00017740522019-04-16
VALTERRA AERO HOLDINGS, LLC of DELAWARE00017740332019-04-16
United Auto Credit Securitization Trust 2019-1 of DELAWARE00017739462019-04-16
Tyfoom, LLC of UTAH00017739992019-04-16
TrustLogics Inc. of DELAWARE00017740042019-04-16
Tip Excise, LLC of TEXAS00017740492019-04-16
Tingzhi Qian00017740302019-04-16
TimeTraveler, Co. of DELAWARE00017740472019-04-16
SUCCESS BY MEDIA HOLDINGS INC of NEVADA00017740812019-04-16