SEC Edgar Filing Tracker

Companies with new SEC filings today

Company Search Latest Documents
Latest Registered CIK Numbers
CompanyCIKLast Updated
FSC Industrial II DST00017799072019-06-17
TPC Security Investors LP00017799042019-06-17
CR Opportunity Fund I, LLC00017798872019-06-17
ArcLine Blackstone Real Estate Partners IX Feeder Fund L.P.00017798852019-06-17
RedBird Series 2019, LP00017798832019-06-17
NextGen UrbanStems LLC00017798782019-06-17
Artivest Riverside Capital Appreciation VII Feeder Fund L.P.00017798762019-06-17
Artivest LaSalle Income & Growth VIII Access Fund L.P.00017798752019-06-17
HMA, Inc. /IA00017798682019-06-17
Shaw Park Multi Strategy Offshore Fund L.P.00017798652019-06-17
GTIS VREP LP00017798642019-06-17
REDROCK APARTMENTS, LLC00017798612019-06-17
HumanAct, Inc.00017798592019-06-17
TopCourt, Inc.00017798542019-06-17
OurCrowd00017798422019-06-17
Frisco MOB LLC00017798402019-06-17
Axis360 Surgical, Inc00017798382019-06-17
OurCrowd00017798372019-06-17
OurCrowd00017798362019-06-17
OurCrowd00017798352019-06-17
OurCrowd00017798342019-06-17
BondCliq Inc00017798322019-06-17
8th Line II, LLC00017798202019-06-17
ViaWest Industrial OZ Fund I, LLC00017798122019-06-17
TRC Baymeadows, LLC00017798092019-06-17
iCapital Carlyle Direct Access, L.P.00017798082019-06-17
Ancor Pledge Fund XIV, LLC00017798072019-06-17
John J. Hoober LLC00017798012019-06-17
Qualified.com, Inc.00017797952019-06-17
BMAC Fund '19, LLC00017797922019-06-17
ANVL, Inc.00017797902019-06-17
Intellispark, Inc.00017797862019-06-17
Aegis Energy Risk, LLC00017797812019-06-17
RIVI TECH PARTNERS, LLC00017797752019-06-17
Johnson Craig Millis00017797702019-06-17
TEP VESTA LLC00017797642019-06-17
NextGen Bungee LLC00017797422019-06-17
MacMillan Anne00017797412019-06-17
EButler Inc.00017797382019-06-17
VAW Investors, LLC00017797332019-06-17
LSC Parent, LLC00017797322019-06-17
Altera Ocean Avenue PA, LLC00017797272019-06-17
Portfolia FirstStep Fund LLC00017797202019-06-17
Game Haus LLC00017797092019-06-17
Swings Golf, LLC00017797042019-06-17
Lyon Dawn00017797012019-06-17
CRP VIII 45-18 Court Square Coinvestment, L.P.00017796992019-06-17
Rubin Diane M.00017796872019-06-17
BIOLOGIX PARTNERS II, LP00017796822019-06-17
Shuttle Digital Solutions Inc00017796802019-06-17
Agric-Bioformatics, Inc.00017796762019-06-17
Everest Lenders, LLC00017796702019-06-17
Carlyle Realty Foreign Investors 45 - 18 Court Square B, L.P.00017796582019-06-17
Carlyle Realty Foreign Investors 45 - 18 Court Square A, L.P.00017796572019-06-17
ACORE CRE Debt Holdings, LP00017796522019-06-17
ACORE CRE Debt REIT, Inc.00017796512019-06-17
KAKAR III LLC00017796492019-06-17
GMC International Limited Partnership00017796462019-06-17
Flowertown Holdings, LLC00017796442019-06-17
Macrosynergy Argentina Fund II Ltd00017796432019-06-17
Bonsai Analytics, Inc.00017796412019-06-17
Merrimac Medical Investors, LLC00017796402019-06-17
FINTECH COLLECTIVE SL4 LLC00017796352019-06-17
LRF RIp City LLC00017796282019-06-17
PNW Landing LLC00017796262019-06-17
Keough Joseph00017796242019-06-17
Quintillion Group Ltd00017796092019-06-17
ShieldIO, Inc.00017796042019-06-17
Comet Therapeutics, Inc.00017795962019-06-17
SBS Pinhook V LLC00017795912019-06-17
Build Capital Series Fund, L.P. - Segregated Portfolio Macro00017795892019-06-17
Succeedandsurpass LLC00017795862019-06-17
OurCrowd00017795852019-06-17
OurCrowd (Investment in Doux) L.P.00017795842019-06-17
OurCrowd00017795832019-06-17
Scimeca Dario00017795812019-06-17
MedXoom, Inc.00017795672019-06-17
Anderson Jevan00017795662019-06-17
Mitchell Patrick Thomas00017795652019-06-17
ACE Ventures, LLC00017795642019-06-17
141 Willoughby (AIV) QOF, L.P.00017795632019-06-17
Preferred Note Fund 2018 LLC00017795612019-06-17
BPC TACTICAL FUND LP00017795602019-06-17
Midas Mulligan LLC00017795582019-06-17
Vanowen Lake Balboa, LP00017795572019-06-17
Texas Health Surgery Center Willow Park, LLC00017795562019-06-17
CPA Barrington Apartments DST00017795552019-06-17
1st Person, Inc.00017795542019-06-17
Ao1 Holdings Inc.00017795522019-06-17
DAG 2035 W Arthur Investor LLC00017795452019-06-17
Atlas Impact Cayman Fund, Ltd.00017795432019-06-17
Powelson Robert F00017795422019-06-17
Hedge Fund Select: RIEF LLC00017795412019-06-17
AdaptiLab, Inc.00017795392019-06-17
Dwell at Bay Crossing, LP00017795382019-06-17
Lendmark Financial Funding 2019-1, LLC00017795372019-06-17
Equitas Life Technologies, Inc.00017795362019-06-17
Foundry Market, Inc.00017795352019-06-17
Karlov Street Core Fund II, LLC00017795342019-06-17
Brighton Manor Holdings LLC00017795322019-06-17
Quartz Fox Inc00017795262019-06-17
BackendB.com Holding Corp.00017795252019-06-17
Alaris Global, LLC00017795242019-06-17
USSCYBER INC00017795222019-06-17
BackEndB.com, LLC00017795212019-06-17
BOLT TOPCO, LLC00017795202019-06-17
4256 NE SUNSET, LLC00017795182019-06-17
Flowers Derek A.00017795152019-06-17
Encore Kentucky 202000017795142019-06-17
Inglis Traci00017795122019-06-17
Roshi Solutions, Inc.00017795112019-06-17
CSLS1, a series of CrowdSmart Labs, LLC00017795102019-06-17
Interstudy, Inc00017795082019-06-17
vB Select European Opportunities Fund, LP00017795032019-06-17
HMA II, Inc.00017794992019-06-17
PECOS APARTMENTS LLC00017794982019-06-17
LIT Books Inc.00017794952019-06-17
Rodman PP Mill, L.P.00017794942019-06-17
Paradiso Roger00017794932019-06-17
Okada Michael Rudolf00017794922019-06-17
Benken Richard00017794902019-06-17
Cefali Sheryl Lynn00017794892019-06-17
Koester Merger Corp00017794862019-06-17
Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC00017794852019-06-17
Actio Analytics Inc.00017794832019-06-17
Koester Acquisition, LLC00017794822019-06-17
Shipper, Inc.00017794812019-06-17
HMA III, Inc.00017794782019-06-17
Belford Ralph J III00017794772019-06-17
Mangless Daniel John00017794752019-06-17
VADE Group Inc.00017794732019-06-17
Dodson Vicki L00017794722019-06-17
SRE III/IV Wizard InvestCo, LP00017794712019-06-17
AQR DELPHI LONG-SHORT EQUITY OFFSHORE FUND, L.P.00017794682019-06-17
Phelan Kenneth J00017794672019-06-17
GOLL JOHN00017794662019-06-17
Bow River Capital Oz II LLC00017794652019-06-17
Fundrise Advisors LLC00017794632019-06-17
PROVIDENCE ANCHORAGE ANESTHESIA MEDICAL GROUP, P.C.00017794612019-06-17
Jones David Scott00017794582019-06-17
Inter-American Development Bank00017794572019-06-17
EPIQ Capital Group, LLC00017794532019-06-17
Avantis Consulting LLC00017794522019-06-17
Boeding Chad00017794512019-06-17
Amava, Inc.00017794412019-06-17
Sunflower Springs ALF of Indian Land LLC00017794352019-06-17
Ballaron Craig00017794332019-06-17
Miller 495 MV LLC00017794322019-06-17
CapitalG 2015 GP LLC00017794312019-06-17
OpenLattice, Inc.00017794302019-06-17
Arete Global, LLC00017794292019-06-17
North San Pedro Apartments, LP00017794282019-06-17
Generation Mining Ltd00017794262019-06-17
Bridlewood Apts JV LLC00017794252019-06-17
SBRE XVII LLC00017794242019-06-17
[email protected], Inc00017794172019-06-17
Hanson Lahre Inc.00017794152019-06-17
NanoTomer, Inc.00017794142019-06-17
HCP REAL ESTATE FUND III, L.P.00017794012019-06-17
PB Partners, L.P.00017793982019-06-17
CompanyFirst Capital Fund I LP00017793962019-06-17
Omi Fund, a series of Angel Deal Holdings, LP00017793942019-06-17
Serve Opportunities Fund I, LP00017793932019-06-17
Curo Pet Management Corp.00017793912019-06-17
Mitchell David Gerald00017793892019-06-17
Occom Medical Weight Loss, Inc.00017793882019-06-17
Nerok LLC00017793872019-06-17
Diatomix, Inc.00017793852019-06-17
SOCIAL ENJOYMENTS, LLC00017793842019-06-17
Cota Growth Offshore Fund, Ltd.00017793822019-06-17
Epoch Angel I, a series of Angel Deal Holdings, LP00017793812019-06-17
Murray Neil D00017793802019-06-17
Curo Pet Holdings Corp00017793792019-06-17
Nursing Without Walls, Inc.00017793762019-06-17
Regency Realty Group, Inc.00017793742019-06-17
MANDY.AI, INC.00017793732019-06-17
Toolbelt, Inc.00017793712019-06-17
Lisowski Michael00017793692019-06-17
Local Partners IX LLC00017793682019-06-17
AltPep Corp00017793672019-06-17
Meiner Lee00017793662019-06-17
155 Havemeyer Funding L.P.00017793652019-06-17
leo Anthony00017793632019-06-17
Butler James Joseph III00017793622019-06-17
DFA Armona Village LP00017793612019-06-17
Banneker (Dairy.com) Investors, LLC00017793602019-06-17
Carter Charles Ross00017793592019-06-17
Disciplined Micro Cap Equity Fund, LLC00017793542019-06-17
Amberlake Village, LLC00017793532019-06-17
Moore Building GP, LLC00017793492019-06-17
Energy Sustainable00017793472019-06-17
PNC LIHTC Fund 71, LLC00017793452019-06-17
Ramban Ventures LLC00017793442019-06-17
Curo Pet Real Estate Corp.00017793402019-06-17
CDM SBJ Partners 1, LP00017793392019-06-17
Brown Ville Partners LLC00017793352019-06-17
Third Lake RE 200 S Michigan Fund, LP00017793342019-06-17
Suat407, a trust series of Roofstock One Trust00017793332019-06-17
Core Fitness Fund, LP00017793322019-06-17
Mackay Donald John00017793312019-06-17
Third Lake RE Self-Storage Fund I, LP00017793302019-06-17
1525 New York Funding L.P.00017793292019-06-17
Holi115, a trust series of Roofstock One Trust00017793282019-06-17
Goedken Brad J.00017793272019-06-17
Owens Bradley D.00017793242019-06-17
SweetSpot Sports, LLC00017793202019-06-17
Fleeting,Inc.00017793182019-06-17
Baymark Slappey Investment, LP00017793162019-06-17
7920 71 Funding L.P.00017793132019-06-17
Linhares Stephen00017793122019-06-17
ALEXANDER ESTEBAN00017793112019-06-17
wicShares Trust00017793062019-06-17
CH Investors Partners LLC00017793052019-06-17
DMG USC STUDENT INCOME MASTER LP00017793042019-06-17
Adofo-Wilsin Baye00017793012019-06-17
Hughes William H III00017793002019-06-17
Solus Series Domestic Fund LP00017792982019-06-17
BFFI GROUP INC00017792972019-06-17
JBA-Coosa Investment Fund, LLC00017792952019-06-17
Series I, a Series of K2 VC, LLC00017792912019-06-17
Avenida Productions, LLC00017792892019-06-17
MO IC LLC00017792862019-06-17
IN IC LLC00017792852019-06-17
Hilario Emanuel P.N.00017792842019-06-17
BREAK ROCK BREWING LLC00017792812019-06-17
Fund I, a series of Night Capital, LP00017792802019-06-17
Fund VII, a series of Naval Ravikant AngelList Funds, LP00017792792019-06-17
Allied Resource Partners Berardo, LP00017792782019-06-17
CC Mount Pleasant, LLC00017792762019-06-17
VVV Homes, LLC00017792752019-06-17
HERNANDEZ LUIS ALAN00017792712019-06-17
SJCO-Aurora Columbus MS L.L.C.00017792702019-06-17
BN/AFit, Inc.00017792682019-06-17
DCODE PROOF C1, LLC00017792662019-06-17
SJCO-Aurora Manassas VA, L.L.C.00017792642019-06-17
Wefea, Inc.00017792632019-06-17
Alpha Edison II, L.P.00017792622019-06-17
Alpha Edison II-A, L.P.00017792612019-06-17
Bushore Michelle00017792602019-06-17
NRTV Collab Inc00017792572019-06-17
Ergen Two-Year 2019 DISH GRAT II00017792562019-06-17
DermBiont, Inc.00017792532019-06-17
Jun Taewon00017792522019-06-17
NIGHT SHIFT I, LTD.00017792502019-06-17
Patin Steven00017792482019-06-17
CANTON LOFTS QOF, LLC00017792472019-06-17
BP Investors, LLC00017792452019-06-17
AAF II - Yasi Ventures, L.P.00017792442019-06-17
Hygea Precision Medicine, Inc.00017792432019-06-17
NPX, Inc.00017792422019-06-17
Champaign Pacifica Holdings LLC00017792402019-06-17
Kirkland Scott D00017792342019-06-17
TRUVIDEO, INC./DE00017792322019-06-17
OZCM OPCO I LLC00017792312019-06-17
Southam Bradley00017792292019-06-17
Angel Fund II, a series of Id4 Ventures, LP00017792282019-06-17
Spatial Systems Inc00017792272019-06-17
Northland Ventures L.P.00017792262019-06-17
Pangea Equity Partners II, L.P.00017792252019-06-17
Western Wealth Capital XLIII US Investor, LP00017792242019-06-17
Northfield Information Services, Inc.00017792222019-06-17
Ginkgo REIT Inc.00017792212019-06-17
Civitas Duo, a series of Civitates Foederatae, LP00017792202019-06-17
Illumina Innovation Fund II, L.P.00017792182019-06-17
Legal Innovators by Greenblatt & Parker, Inc.00017792172019-06-17
Judico Capital Pte Ltd00017792142019-06-17
Fund I, a series of Choong Sohn's Demo Day Funds, LP00017792122019-06-17
Johns Jay D.00017792082019-06-17
Northland Fund VII, L.P.00017792072019-06-17
Zenith Sterling Advisers LLC00017792062019-06-17
Augmntr, Inc.00017792042019-06-17
TURINEX BLOCKCHAIN CORP00017792022019-06-17
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2019-B00017792012019-06-17
FEG INVESTORS, LLC - CO00017791982019-06-17
Titan Co-Investment Fund 2, L.P.00017791972019-06-17
NRE VDP Investors, LLC00017791952019-06-17
Soto David00017791942019-06-17
Radview Asheville LLC00017791922019-06-17
Orion Energy Credit Opportunities Fund II Evolution COI Co-Investment A, L.P.00017791892019-06-17
ELITUV NADAV00017791882019-06-17
Wilson Ryan M.00017791862019-06-17
ChannelApe, Inc.00017791852019-06-17
Astorg VII co-invest Anaqua00017791842019-06-17
QLCP (1), LP00017791832019-06-17
QLCP Co-Investment Fund, LP00017791812019-06-17
Retirement Evolution Income Fund, LLC00017791782019-06-17
LEGACY ENERGY, LLC / NV00017791772019-06-17
APCO Group LLC00017791762019-06-17
Whitehurst Bradford D.00017791722019-06-17
Grove Park Ventures, LLC00017791712019-06-17
AC AMEX Investors LLC00017791672019-06-17
FATTORIA SVETONI, LLC00017791652019-06-17
Wilkins H Jeffrey00017791602019-06-17
IR&M Socially Responsible Short Bond Fund LLC00017791592019-06-17
Oasis Villas, LLC00017791572019-06-17
Ag QSR LLC00017791562019-06-17
Everybody Wants Some LLC00017791542019-06-17
Clarion Partners, LLC00017791532019-06-17
Paula A. Hartmann Living Trust dated 7-28-0300017791522019-06-17
TRAVERTINE CREEK, INC.00017791492019-06-17
Saturn Media, Inc.00017791482019-06-17
QLCP Parallel Partners-B, LP00017791472019-06-17
Chapters Merger Sub Inc.00017791462019-06-17
QLCP Parallel Partners-D, LP00017791452019-06-17
Lawton Place Townhomes, LLC00017791442019-06-17
Sintra Medical Corp00017791432019-06-17
Ryan Peter J.00017791422019-06-17
QLCP-D Co-Investment Fund, LP00017791412019-06-17
QLCP-B Co-Investment Fund, LP00017791402019-06-17
David Aurora00017791382019-06-17
SP Sia Investors L.P.00017791372019-06-17
DYE CAPITAL CANN HOLDINGS, LLC00017791352019-06-17
Cresent Distributions, LLC00017791322019-06-17
Powow AI, LLC00017791312019-06-17
Brookfield Spec Opps Fund (C) L.P.00017791292019-06-17
Brooks Michael J00017791262019-06-17
Diamond Investment Group, LLC00017791252019-06-17
River 1 Wenatchee LLC00017791232019-06-17
CWthree LLC00017791222019-06-17
Hanson Daniel P00017791212019-06-17
Mortar Growth Fund II LP00017791192019-06-17
NeCo Four 20, LLC00017791152019-06-17
CubiCasa Inc.00017791132019-06-17
LC Barton Ridge Realty Capital, LLC00017791122019-06-17
MV Charlie Investments, LLC00017791102019-06-17
Buffalo Properties Fund I LLC00017791072019-06-17
Monkless Brewing LLC00017791062019-06-17
Rocket Global Innovation Fund II, L.P.00017791042019-06-17
Rocket Global Innovation Fund II (Offshore), L.P.00017791032019-06-17
King Timothy P00017791022019-06-17
TODD BRADLEY ALLEN00017791012019-06-17
Stutts Michael Livingston00017791002019-06-17
Milan Coinvest LLC00017790992019-06-17
MM Associates Fund I Partners LLC00017790982019-06-17
Mediaset Investment N.V.00017790962019-06-17
Macdonnell Hugh00017790952019-06-17
BabbleLabs, Inc.00017790932019-06-17
White Rock Oil & Gas Partners III, LP00017790902019-06-17
LEGACY ENERGY II, LLC00017790892019-06-17
Syracuse 75 LLC00017790882019-06-17
MONOMOY CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES FUND, L.P.00017790872019-06-17
Alpine Opportunity Fund II, L.P.00017790802019-06-17
CAIS ICG Strategic Equity III LP00017790792019-06-17
Martin Edward F Jr00017790782019-06-17
AG Fund I, a series of Naval Ravikant AngelList Funds, LP00017790772019-06-17
SIM Fund I, a series of Good Capital Syndicates, LP00017790752019-06-17
Grain Theory, LLC00017790742019-06-17
AMEX Holding I Corp.00017790712019-06-17
SLR Cotton Gin Phase III Investor, LLC00017790702019-06-17
ADVANTAGE CAPITAL HOLDINGS - I, LLC00017790592019-06-17
ADVANTAGE CAPITAL HOLDINGS - II, LLC00017790522019-06-17
Sanity, Inc.00017790412019-06-17
Woodson William I00017790382019-06-17
Ahmed Sohail U00017790372019-06-17
Fresenius Medical Care Keller, LLC00017790362019-06-17
PC Aspenwood, LLC00017790352019-06-17
Morpheus Data Holdings, LLC00017790342019-06-17
Jiedy Group, Inc.00017790292019-06-17
BWR Investments LLC00017790282019-06-17
HedgePremier/Point72 LP00017790252019-06-17
Vampr Inc.00017790242019-06-17
Kah Marianne00017790212019-06-17
AAG Harvest 2019, LLC00017790192019-06-17
DW BAKKEN #53 LP00017790182019-06-17
MSD Boca Partners, L.P.00017790172019-06-17
Patel Jeetendra I00017790162019-06-17
YieldStreet Holdings LLC00017790152019-06-17
Sagati Aghili Naseem00017790142019-06-17
Evolution Investments IV LLC00017790122019-06-17
Christopher Melvin J00017790112019-06-17
TU Fund I, a series of Riverside Ventures, LP00017790102019-06-17
CR Fund I, a series of Zeitgeist, LP00017790092019-06-17
Weiner David Alan00017790062019-06-17
Hogan Paul R.00017790052019-06-17
Social Capital Partnership Opportunities Fund GP, Ltd.00017790042019-06-17
Musil Clinton00017798862019-06-14
Oaks at University Holdings LLC of FLORIDA00017798842019-06-14
5020 W Peoria Ave LLC of ARIZONA00017798822019-06-14
CR 1510 Cooley LLC of MONTANA00017798812019-06-14
WM Capital Partners 74, LLC of DELAWARE00017798802019-06-14
Healthy Ventures Fund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017798792019-06-14
Shoal Pointe Investors LLC of TEXAS00017798772019-06-14
Digital Harvest, Inc. of DELAWARE00017798742019-06-14
Lumia Capital Fund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017798732019-06-14
Harbour Reach Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00017798722019-06-14
Lumia Capital Fund II Cayman, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017798712019-06-14
Agarwal Sumit00017798702019-06-14
South Mountain LLC of DELAWARE00017798692019-06-14
Nikolic Lazar00017798672019-06-14
Cage Christopher R00017798662019-06-14
Netherton Investments Ltd00017798632019-06-14
Netherton Holdings Ltd00017798622019-06-14
Fund I, a series of Reno Seed Advisors, LP of DELAWARE00017798602019-06-14
Hunt CTC Office OZ Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017798582019-06-14
Hunt CTC Garage Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017798572019-06-14
Avantis Partners Group LLC of DELAWARE00017798562019-06-14
Discovery Logging, Inc. of TEXAS00017798552019-06-14
CentriCap Select Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017798532019-06-14
CentriCap SF Management, LLC of DELAWARE00017798522019-06-14
IntuitiveX, Inc. of DELAWARE00017798512019-06-14
BAM Multifamily Growth Fund LLC of INDIANA00017798502019-06-14
Weatherford Services, S. de R.L. of PANAMA00017798492019-06-14
Weatherford Netherlands B.V. of NORWAY00017798482019-06-14
Weatherford Norge AS of NORWAY00017798472019-06-14
511 Partners, LLC of WISCONSIN00017798462019-06-14
GBP GRAND PARKWAY, LP of TEXAS00017798452019-06-14
MacQuitty Jonathan00017798442019-06-14
Evercare Health Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017798432019-06-14
MVC Fund LLC Series K Units of WISCONSIN00017798412019-06-14
Zimmerman Laura R00017798392019-06-14
TH Fund I, a series of Brad Flora Investments, LP of DELAWARE00017798332019-06-14
Caro-Kann Fund II, a series of Angel Deal Holdings, LP of DELAWARE00017798312019-06-14
23 Divide Ventures, a series of Angel Deal Holdings, LP of DELAWARE00017798302019-06-14
TR Fund I, a series of New Stack Ventures, LP of DELAWARE00017798292019-06-14
PR Fund I, a series of Presence Capital Syndicates, LP of DELAWARE00017798282019-06-14
SA Fund I, a series of Broad Street Venture Funds, LP of DELAWARE00017798272019-06-14
VV Fund I, a series of MV Funds, LP of DELAWARE00017798262019-06-14
KLH CAPITAL FUND IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00017798252019-06-14
KLH CAPITAL FUND IV-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017798242019-06-14
VQR Multistrategy Fund LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017798232019-06-14
KLH CAPITAL FUND IV-B, L.P. of DELAWARE00017798222019-06-14
VQR Multistrategy US Feeder LP of DELAWARE00017798212019-06-14
Kim Chris S00017798192019-06-14
Martin James Rudolph00017798182019-06-14
Harkensee James C00017798172019-06-14
Blue Phoenix Property Development of TEXAS00017798162019-06-14
Walters Happy David00017798152019-06-14
Hemmings Richard A00017798142019-06-14
Appian Way Opportunity Fund LLC of TEXAS00017798132019-06-14
West John Stephen00017798112019-06-14
SIA Professional Holding LLC of ARKANSAS00017798102019-06-14
Lateral U.S. Credit Opportunities Fund QP, L.P. of DELAWARE00017798062019-06-14
Young Jonathan00017798052019-06-14
Lateral U.S. Credit Opportunities Fund AI, L.P. of DELAWARE00017798042019-06-14
Doomsday Ventures, LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017798032019-06-14
bejan esmaili of CALIFORNIA00017798022019-06-14
MREG Qualified Opportunity Zone Fund LLC of DELAWARE00017798002019-06-14
D'Argenio Rahman00017797992019-06-14
New Platform Tech Inc. of NEVADA00017797982019-06-14
Hover Energy, LLC of DELAWARE00017797972019-06-14
Precision Energy Services Colombia Ltd. of ALBERTA, CANADA00017797962019-06-14
BLACK OPAL LLC of ILLINOIS00017797942019-06-14
Centennial State Technology, LLC of COLORADO00017797932019-06-14
SPI CR Tyler 104, LLC of TEXAS00017797912019-06-14
IEQ CAPITAL, LLC of DELAWARE00017797892019-06-14
Viento Soreno Investment Group LLC of TEXAS00017797882019-06-14
Chen Richard00017797872019-06-14
Wind Point Partners IX-A, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017797852019-06-14
Wind Point Partners IX-B, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017797842019-06-14
B-Side Bond, LLC of DELAWARE00017797832019-06-14
LIU SHIQIANG00017797822019-06-14
Stonepeak Cadence (Cayman) Feeder Fund III LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017797802019-06-14
Shaw Park Multi Strategy Onshore Fund L.P of DELAWARE00017797792019-06-14
Yamaoka Thomas00017797782019-06-14
Feng Lisa00017797772019-06-14
SOLODA INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLP00017797762019-06-14
BDC/Washington St. Holdings, LLC of OREGON00017797742019-06-14
920 Stockton Drive, LP of TEXAS00017797732019-06-14
Burke Pamela B.00017797722019-06-14
Kunzler Jacqueline00017797712019-06-14
Thomas Andrea B00017797692019-06-14
Realized Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00017797682019-06-14
McMahon Thomas H.00017797672019-06-14
Sheedy Robert Joseph Jr.00017797662019-06-14
MG Elevate At Discovery Park Investments BVS L.P. of CALIFORNIA00017797652019-06-14
Iron Triangle Partners LP of DELAWARE00017797632019-06-14
Rand Tower MN Holdings Investor LLC of DELAWARE00017797622019-06-14
Block 216 QOF-B, LLC of DELAWARE00017797572019-06-14
Block 216 QOF-C, LLC of DELAWARE00017797562019-06-14
Polaris Partners IX, L.P. of DELAWARE00017797552019-06-14
Richardson Brian Jason00017797432019-06-13
Lindberg Eric J. Jr.00017797402019-06-13
Virtua Winston-Salem Hotel Opportunity Fund I, LLC of DELAWARE00017797392019-06-13
Alterman Kenneth W.00017797372019-06-13
Rankin Patrick K00017797362019-06-13
Vascular Perfusion Solutions, Inc. of DELAWARE00017797352019-06-13
Stonepeak Cadence (Co-Invest) Holdings LP of DELAWARE00017797342019-06-13
Agnetix, a Series of Republic Master Fund LP of DELAWARE00017797312019-06-13
KABR REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT PARTNERS V, LLC of DELAWARE00017797302019-06-13
Beam SPV (SAFE), a series of Penna Investments, LLC of DELAWARE00017797292019-06-13
S2 Growth I LLC of DELAWARE00017797282019-06-13
WOFS Assurance Ltd of BERMUDA00017797262019-06-13
WOFS International Finance GmbH of SWITZERLAND00017797252019-06-13
Seattle Angel Conference XVI, a series of Seattle Angel Conference, LLC of DELAWARE00017797242019-06-13
Fund EQ-JWP, a series of Equidate Investments, LLC of DELAWARE00017797232019-06-13
WOFS Swiss Finance GmbH of SWITZERLAND00017797222019-06-13
Weatherford Eurasia Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00017797212019-06-13
9 DeKalb Opportunity Zone Fund I, LP of NEW YORK00017797192019-06-13
Weatherford DISC Inc. of NEVADA00017797172019-06-13
Fund EQ-RYT, a series of Equidate Investments, LLC of DELAWARE00017797162019-06-13
Dark Matter Research, Inc. of DELAWARE00017797152019-06-13
WIHBV LLC of DELAWARE00017797142019-06-13
Visean Information Services Inc. of TEXAS00017797132019-06-13
WUS Holding, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017797122019-06-13
Vandivort Daniel S00017797112019-06-13
Ecosystem Investment Partners IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00017797102019-06-13
Gray Lindsay E.00017797082019-06-13
Van Tuyl Christopher00017797072019-06-13
Weatherford Colombia Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017797062019-06-13
Hidalgo General Partner, L.P. of DELAWARE00017797052019-06-13
Read S. MacGregor Jr.00017797032019-06-13
Weatherford Drilling International Holdings (BVI) Ltd. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017797022019-06-13
Kopech Robert Irving00017797002019-06-13
CSLM1, a series of Crowdsmart Labs, LLC of DELAWARE00017796982019-06-13
Tribe Capital, a series of Fractal Access Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017796972019-06-13
Weatherford Pangaea Holdings Ltd. of BERMUDA00017796962019-06-13
Weatherford Products GmbH of SWITZERLAND00017796952019-06-13
TOMASELLO JOSEPH MICHAEL00017796942019-06-13
Weatherford Management Co Switzerland Sarl of SWITZERLAND00017796932019-06-13
Weatherford Switzerland Trading & Dvelopment GmbH of SWITZERLAND00017796922019-06-13
West Slope Angels 2019.2 - GCVF, a series of Master Four Points Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017796912019-06-13
West Slope Angels 2019.1 - FastG8, a series of Master Four Points Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017796902019-06-13
High Pressure Integrity, Inc. of LOUISIANA00017796892019-06-13
Weatherford Management, LLC of DELAWARE00017796882019-06-13
Weatherford Technology Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017796862019-06-13
Migration Alternatives, LLC - CTA GA of DELAWARE00017796852019-06-13
Migration Alternatives, LLC - CTA ME of DELAWARE00017796842019-06-13
RH Capital Fund I, LP of DELAWARE00017796832019-06-13
Weatherford Latin America of DELAWARE00017796812019-06-13
Weatherford Investment Inc. of DELAWARE00017796792019-06-13
Weatherford Global Services LLC of LOUISIANA00017796782019-06-13
Weatherford Holdings U.S. LLC of DELAWARE00017796772019-06-13
Weatherford Investment Holding LLC of DELAWARE00017796752019-06-13
Weatherford/Lamb, Inc. of DELAWARE00017796742019-06-13
Weatherford Holdings (Bermuda) Ltd. of BERMUDA00017796732019-06-13
Leap Investments LP of DELAWARE00017796722019-06-14
Kingsley Jeanne M00017796712019-06-13
Weatherford International Holding (Bermuda) Ltd. of BERMUDA00017796692019-06-13
Weatherford Canada Ltd. of ALBERTA, CANADA00017796682019-06-13
Weatherford Holdings (Switzerland) GmbH of SWITZERLAND00017796672019-06-13
Weatherford (Nova Scotia) ULC of NOVA SCOTIA, CANADA00017796662019-06-13
Weatherford Oil Tool Middle East Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017796652019-06-13
Weatherford Worldwide Holdings GmbH of SWITZERLAND00017796642019-06-13
Precision Energy Services ULC of ALBERTA, CANADA00017796632019-06-13
Weatherford Australia Pty Ltd of AUSTRALIA00017796622019-06-13
Sequoia Mortgage Trust 2019-CH200017796612019-06-13
Pace Capital Fund I LP of DELAWARE00017796602019-06-13
Weatherford International (Luxembourg) Holdings S.a.r.l. of LUXEMBOURG00017796592019-06-13
PD Holdings (USA), L.P. of DELAWARE00017796562019-06-13
In-Depth Systems, Inc. of TEXAS00017796552019-06-13
WEUS Holding, LLC of DELAWARE00017796542019-06-13
Weatherford European Holdings (Luxembourg) S.a.r.l. of LUXEMBOURG00017796532019-06-13
Weatherford U.K. Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00017796502019-06-13
Edinburgh Petroleum Services Americas Inc of TEXAS00017796482019-06-13
IFF of ILLINOIS00017796472019-06-13
Columbia Oilfield Supply, Inc. of DELAWARE00017796452019-06-13
Sabre Drilling Ltd. of BERMUDA00017796422019-06-13
Weatherford Holdings (BVI) Ltd. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017796392019-06-13
Weatherford Drilling International (BVI) Ltd. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017796382019-06-13
Tooke Rockies, Inc. of WYOMING00017796372019-06-13
Montauk TriGuard Fund VIII LP of DELAWARE00017796362019-06-13
Colombia Petroleum Services Corp. of DELAWARE00017796342019-06-13
Stealth Oil & Gas, Inc. of DELAWARE00017796332019-06-13
Willamette Ventures I LLC of DELAWARE00017796322019-06-13
Weatherford URS Holdings, LLC of BERMUDA00017796312019-06-13
Breslin William J00017796302019-06-13
Precision Energy Services, Inc. of DELAWARE00017796292019-06-13
Weatherford Services, Ltd of BERMUDA00017796272019-06-13
Gear Nathan J.00017796252019-06-13
Fusion Energy Solutions, Inc. of ARIZONA00017796232019-06-13
Precision Oilfield Services, LLP of TEXAS00017796222019-06-13
ExteNet Issuer, LLC of DELAWARE00017796212019-06-13
VP 155, LLC of FLORIDA00017796202019-06-13
Key International Drilling Co Ltd of BERMUDA00017796192019-06-13
PE 2 Bath, LLC of FLORIDA00017796182019-06-13
Weatherford (PTWI), L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017796172019-06-13
Weatherford Artificial Lift Systems, Inc. of DELAWARE00017796162019-06-13
Weatherford Bermuda Holdings Ltd. of BERMUDA00017796152019-06-13
Lisicki Robert00017796142019-06-13
Charleston STR LLC of DELAWARE00017796132019-06-13
CMAP SRPA Fund Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017796122019-06-13
INCHAUSTI DAVID A00017796112019-06-13
Benmore In-Depth Corp. of TEXAS00017796102019-06-13
Dargan Timothy F.00017796082019-06-13
Sit Energy Return Plus Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017796072019-06-13
Advantage R&D, Inc. of DELAWARE00017796062019-06-13
Charlesbank Executives Credit Opportunities Fund II, Limited Partnership of MASSACHUSETTS00017796052019-06-13
Case Services, Inc. of TEXAS00017796032019-06-13
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS EUROPE II SCSP00017796022019-06-13
Jean Thomas J.00017796012019-06-13
Meriton, LLC of TEXAS00017796002019-06-13
Migration Alternatives, LLC - Factoring PRB of DELAWARE00017795992019-06-13
IPD Capital I LP of DELAWARE00017795982019-06-13
Migration Alternatives, LLC - Factoring PRU of DELAWARE00017795972019-06-13
Weatherford U.S., L.P. of LOUISIANA00017795952019-06-13
Migration Alternatives, LLC - RE Lending BR of DELAWARE00017795942019-06-13
Weatherford U.S. Holdings, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017795932019-06-13
CAM Investment 380 LLC of DELAWARE00017795922019-06-13
Build Capital Fund SPC, Ltd., for & on behalf of its Segregated Portfolio Macro of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017795902019-06-14
ARLINGTON CAPITAL SERVICES, LLC of ALABAMA00017795882019-06-12
Freestone Royalty Income Partners LP of DELAWARE00017795872019-06-12
TEXAS B-TEAM, LLC of TEXAS00017795822019-06-12
Datalog Acquisition, LLC of DELAWARE00017795802019-06-12
Bestest, LLC of DELAWARE00017795792019-06-12
Qilian International Holding Group Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017795782019-06-12
Civitas TCR Mezzanine Fund I, LP (Series B) of DELAWARE00017795772019-06-12
Reed Financial Holdings, LLC of MICHIGAN00017795762019-06-14
Civitas TCR Mezzanine Fund I, LP (Series A) of DELAWARE00017795752019-06-12
eProduction Solutions, LLC of TEXAS00017795742019-06-12
International Logging LLC of CALIFORNIA00017795732019-06-12
International Logging S.A., LLC of NEVADA00017795722019-06-12
Synergy Momentum CN Investments 1 LLC of DELAWARE00017795712019-06-12
Taylor Kevin00017795702019-06-12
Cresco Capital Partners II (QP), LLC of DELAWARE00017795682019-06-12
Henrich John M00017795622019-06-12
Precision Drilling GP, LLC of DELAWARE00017795592019-06-12
Beachwold Partners, L.P. of TEXAS00017795532019-06-12
KB Essential Healthcare 26, DST of DELAWARE00017795512019-06-12
CB Offshore Credit Opportunities Fund II, Limited Partnership of MASSACHUSETTS00017795502019-06-12
NewSpring Growth Capital V, L.P. of DELAWARE00017795492019-06-12
TRINITY SIDECAR INCOME FUND II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017795482019-06-12
Kroll Anita J00017795472019-06-12
Cabot Industrial Opportunity Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017795462019-06-12
Visbal Jonathan00017795442019-06-12
Sitzer Nina M00017795402019-06-12
Migration Alternatives, LLC - Bison Multi Strategy of DELAWARE00017795332019-06-12
Hypersoft Ventures of NEVADA00017795312019-06-12
Fund EQ-LOC, a series of Equidate Investments LLC of DELAWARE00017795292019-06-12
Narang Sameer00017795282019-06-12
NUMERIS CAPITAL CRYPTO, LP of TEXAS00017795272019-06-14
Quanterra Fund LP of DELAWARE00017795192019-06-12
Chan Hubbard PLLC00017795172019-06-12
Republic Parent, a Series of Republic Master Fund LP of DELAWARE00017795162019-06-12
Fund EQ-OXS, a series of Equidate Investments LLC of DELAWARE00017795132019-06-12
Charlesbank Credit Opportunities Fund II, Limited Partnership of MASSACHUSETTS00017795092019-06-12
PARK WALK CAPITAL MARKETS, LLC of DELAWARE00017795072019-06-11
Brandywine Financial Group of PENNSYLVANIA00017795062019-06-11
OT Pharma Fund II, LLC of DELAWARE00017795052019-06-11
Cullins Coby Lee00017795042019-06-12
Eisen Matthew B.00017795022019-06-11
Quanterra Offshore Fund Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017795012019-06-11
ARTHUR INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENTS, LLC of DELAWARE00017795002019-06-11
Barbin Bradley00017794972019-06-11
Milstein Brock E.00017794962019-06-13
Duitsman Timothy L00017794912019-06-11
Dynamix Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017794882019-06-11
Swenson John E.00017794872019-06-11
Hindsley Paul00017794842019-06-11
Stauffis Jennifer00017794802019-06-11
Rolph Timothy00017794792019-06-11
36Kr Holdings Inc. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017794762019-06-11
Silver Spike Acquisition Corp. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017794742019-06-11
Barbour Patricia A.00017794702019-06-11
Shift, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017794692019-06-11
SV-DVS Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017794642019-06-11
CapitalG II GP LLC of DELAWARE00017794622019-06-11
Bolduc Michael J.00017794602019-06-11
Boulanger Mark P.00017794592019-06-11
Butler Hall Capital Master Fund LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017794562019-06-11
Lubell Justin00017794552019-06-11
Gravenstein Apartments, LP of CALIFORNIA00017794542019-06-11
Jalbert James00017794502019-06-11
Johnson Erica A.00017794492019-06-11
Sylvester Janet00017794482019-06-11
Williamson-Reid Paula J.00017794472019-06-11
1817 SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00017794462019-06-10
Tremblay Jean00017794452019-06-10
Gei Wui Capital LLC of DELAWARE00017794442019-06-10
Glaser Thomas A.00017794432019-06-10
Metacapital Management, L.P. of DELAWARE00017794422019-06-13
Madison Funding I, LLC of CONNECTICUT00017794402019-06-10
Independent Optical Laboratories LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017794392019-06-10
Lash Affair, Inc. of DELAWARE00017794382019-06-10
Brannen James R.00017794372019-06-10
OncoMyx Therapeutics, Inc. of DELAWARE00017794362019-06-10
Lynch Dana C00017794342019-06-10
Cannon Workspace, LLC of DELAWARE00017794272019-06-10
Hazleton Christopher A00017794232019-06-10
Sustainable Investors Fund (Cayman), LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017794222019-06-10
Tresidor Europe Credit Master Fund ICAV of IRELAND00017794212019-06-10
LB 1 LLC of DELAWARE00017794202019-06-10
Tresidor Europe Credit Fund ICAV of IRELAND00017794192019-06-10
NNG DE II LLC of DELAWARE00017794182019-06-10
Tresidor Europe Credit Fund LP of DELAWARE00017794162019-06-10
MONTENERO CAPITAL, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017794092019-06-07
ZORO SECURITIES LLC of DELAWARE00017794082019-06-07
Trans-Tech, Inc. of DELAWARE00017794072019-06-07
Initialized Superclass Iss L.P. of DELAWARE00017794062019-06-07
Lido Uncapped Fund (Institutional) LP of DELAWARE00017794052019-06-07
Initialized Superclass Iss GP LLC of DELAWARE00017794042019-06-07
Lido Uncapped Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017794032019-06-07
Lido Uncapped GP, LLC of DELAWARE00017794022019-06-07
Otherwise RP SPV, L.P. of DELAWARE00017794002019-06-07
WALNUT STREET CAPITAL PRINCIPALS, LLC of DELAWARE00017793992019-06-07
Nuveen High Yield Municipal Opportunities Feeder Fund LP of DELAWARE00017793972019-06-07
909 DESTINY FUND LLC of WASHINGTON00017793952019-06-07
Fund EQ-HJP, a series of Equidate Investments LLC of DELAWARE00017793922019-06-07
BoxGroup More, LP of DELAWARE00017793902019-06-07
Pantheon Global Infrastructure Fund III NPS, L.P. of DELAWARE00017793862019-06-07
Nuveen Municipal Opportunities Feeder Fund LP of DELAWARE00017793832019-06-07
AD1 Tally Hotels, LLC of FLORIDA00017793782019-06-07
Bling Capital SPV B CoreTech Fitness LP of DELAWARE00017793772019-06-07
VA Investfund 2 LLC of VIRGINIA00017793752019-06-07
HeartBeam, Inc. of DELAWARE00017793722019-06-07
Lowy Elimelech00017793702019-06-07
Western Wealth Capital XLV US Investor, LP of DELAWARE00017793642019-06-07
Evanston Real Estate Investments, Inc. of DELAWARE00017793582019-06-07
Cell Vault, Inc. of DELAWARE00017793572019-06-07
Emerald Coast Estates, LLC of DELAWARE00017793562019-06-07
PENNINGTON PARTNERS & CO., LLC of DELAWARE00017793552019-06-07
AVAIL Vapor, LLC of VIRGINIA00017793522019-06-07
Silver Lake Partners IV DE (AIV IV), L.P. of DELAWARE00017793512019-06-07
PROOF Side II LP of DELAWARE00017793502019-06-07
GMO Resources Long/Short Fund (Offshore), L.P. of BERMUDA00017793482019-06-07
Atlantic Initiatives LLC of DELAWARE00017793462019-06-07
RealtyMogul 133, LLC of DELAWARE00017793432019-06-07
RealtyMogul 132, LLC of DELAWARE00017793422019-06-07
Sabbatical Labs LLC of CALIFORNIA00017793412019-06-07
GMO Resources Long/Short Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017793382019-06-07
Phase 3 Biotech Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017793372019-06-07
Malecek Michael J00017793362019-06-07
ECE Redevelopment Co-Invest, L.P. of DELAWARE00017793262019-06-07
Aristocrat Process Serving LLC of FLORIDA00017793252019-06-07
Civitas San Antonio NW Hotel Mezzanine Fund, LP of TEXAS00017793232019-06-07
Winfield 226 North Holdings LLC of NEW JERSEY00017793222019-06-07
Super International Sports Cards, Collectibles, & Memorabilia of NEW JERSEY00017793212019-06-11
Superpedestrian, a Series of Republic Master Fund LP of DELAWARE00017793192019-06-07
FabFitFun, a Series of Republic Master Fund LP of DELAWARE00017793172019-06-07
ACRIGEN BIOSCIENCES, INC. of DELAWARE00017793152019-06-07
Doppio, a Series of Breakawaygrowth LLC of DELAWARE00017793142019-06-07
Evolution Group Mobility I LLC of DELAWARE00017793102019-06-07
AXS Jobs, LLC of DELAWARE00017793092019-06-07
Yale Catriona00017793082019-06-07
AE PARTNERS LLC (CA) of NEVADA00017793072019-06-07
Direct Communication Solutions, Inc. of DELAWARE00017793032019-06-07
Devil's Purse Brewing of MASSACHUSETTS00017793022019-06-07
CSC Pyramid Portfolio Realty Capital, LLC of MAINE00017792992019-06-07
Flashback Co-Investment Fund II, LP of DELAWARE00017792962019-06-07
Leste Global Fund, SPC - Segregated Portfolio B of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017792942019-06-07
Lim Cheok Peng00017792932019-06-07
Coloma Angelo John00017792922019-06-07
Omaha Aggregator (Cayman) L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017792902019-06-07
ECO PHX LLC of DELAWARE00017792882019-06-07
SABOT FAMILY COMPANIES INC. of DELAWARE00017792872019-06-10
Alexander Marcellus Winston Jr00017792832019-06-07
Zehren John00017792822019-06-07
SEYLANMED LLC of DELAWARE00017792772019-06-07
Nordic Bros LLC of NEW YORK00017792742019-06-07
Prisma Capital Special Situations Feeder I, L.P. of ONTARIO, CANADA00017792732019-06-07
GREGORY ANDREW J. JR.00017792722019-06-07
Collins James J.00017792692019-06-07
Beyond Parent LLC of DELAWARE00017792672019-06-11
55 Catalyst International, LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017792652019-06-07
Alpha Edison Partners II, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017792592019-06-07
Kastner Olaf00017792582019-06-07
Tesseract Fund I LP of CALIFORNIA00017792552019-06-07
Hobi Michael00017792542019-06-07
HAAS RICHARD A. JR00017792512019-06-07
RK Pointe at Lake Crabtree of DELAWARE00017792492019-06-07
Velodyne LiDAR, Inc. of DELAWARE00017792462019-06-07
MG3 REIT, LLC of DELAWARE00017792412019-06-06
Algo Tracker Fund LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017792392019-06-06
Trait Biosciences Inc. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017792382019-06-06
MG3 OP, L.P. of DELAWARE00017792372019-06-06
HPA II Depositor LLC of DELAWARE00017792362019-06-06
CLADE FUNDING, LLC of DELAWARE00017792352019-06-06
Navient Private Education Loan Trust 2019-D00017792332019-06-06
BSP Unlevered Non-US SOF II (Senior Secured Opportunities) Fund L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017792302019-06-06
Western Wealth Capital XLIV US Investor, LP of DELAWARE00017792232019-06-06
Illumina Innovation Fund II GP, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017792192019-06-06
VILLAGE JUICE CO. FRANCHISING, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017792162019-06-06
Agronomed Pharmaceuticals LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017792152019-06-06
Fund I, a series of Velocity Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017792132019-06-06
PAC-5905 Tierra, LP of DELAWARE00017792112019-06-06
Valar Co-Invest 7 LP of DELAWARE00017792102019-06-06
Valar Velocity Holdings LP of DELAWARE00017792092019-06-06
Richmond Global Compass Capital Offshore, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017792052019-06-06
Sands Capital Life Sciences Pulse Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017792032019-06-06
Outschool, Inc. of DELAWARE00017792002019-06-07
BoxGroup Four, LP of DELAWARE00017791992019-06-06
Pal Archway Onshore, L.P. of DELAWARE00017791962019-06-06
Remediant, Inc. of DELAWARE00017791932019-06-06
Spirgi Heidi00017791912019-06-06
Friends of Production Capital Base Studios, LLC of DELAWARE00017791902019-06-06
CARVANA AUTO RECEIVABLES TRUST 2019-2 of DELAWARE00017791872019-06-06
Republic Asset Funding, LLC of DELAWARE00017791822019-06-06
Celis Arquimedes00017791802019-06-06
Newbury Equity Partners V L.P. of DELAWARE00017791792019-06-06
Summit Biomedical Imaging LLC of DELAWARE00017791752019-06-06
HOLLAND/ZEELAND HOUSING PRE-DEVELOPMENT FUND INC. of MICHIGAN00017791742019-06-06
Pretium Single-Family Rental Fund III F.1, LP of DELAWARE00017791732019-06-06
Monson Jonathan00017791702019-06-06
ROX Financial Inc. of DELAWARE00017791692019-06-06
BSP Unlevered US SOF II (Senior Secured Opportunities) Fund L.P. of DELAWARE00017791682019-06-06
H&F Globe Investor LP of DELAWARE00017791662019-06-06
Friends of Production Capital Base Studios II, LLC of DELAWARE00017791642019-06-06
H&F Globe Investor GP LLC of DELAWARE00017791632019-06-06
Hellman & Friedman Investors VII, L.P. of DELAWARE00017791622019-06-06
Sugar Pies LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017791612019-06-06
Bascom Value Added Apartment Investors V, LLC of DELAWARE00017791582019-06-06
Diamond Matthew K00017791552019-06-06
ThreatLandscape, Inc. of DELAWARE00017791512019-06-06
ThreatLandscape Investor LLC of CALIFORNIA00017791502019-06-06
San Tan Retail Fund, LLC of ARIZONA00017791392019-06-06
BSP Levered US SOF II (Senior Secured Opportunities) Fund L.P. of DELAWARE00017791362019-06-06
Crows Nest Ex LLC of WYOMING00017791342019-06-06
Boldstart Opportunities I L.P. of DELAWARE00017791332019-06-06
Brown Scott A00017791302019-06-06
Experience Investment Corp. of DELAWARE00017791282019-06-06
Experience Sponsor LLC of DELAWARE00017791272019-06-06
Full InVestments LLC of DELAWARE00017791242019-06-13
Thomson Peter G.00017791202019-06-06
Hoplite Power, Inc. of DELAWARE00017791182019-06-06
Skubana Inc. of DELAWARE00017791172019-06-06
Elephant Partners 2019 SPV-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017791162019-06-06
Visionary Venture Fund II, LP00017791142019-06-06
BSP Levered Non-US SOF II (Senior Secured Opportunities) Fund L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017791112019-06-06
ARES SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FUND, L.P. of DELAWARE00017791092019-06-06
MG-International Smoke, LLC of DELAWARE00017791082019-06-06
ARES SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FUND (OFFSHORE), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017791052019-06-06
Sands Capital Global Innovation Fund C-1, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017790972019-06-06
ASOF DELAWARE FEEDER, L.P. of DELAWARE00017790942019-06-06
Duraibabu Prathyusha00017790922019-06-06
Sands Capital Global Innovation Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017790912019-06-06
Nuveen Municipal Opportunities Fund LP of DELAWARE00017790862019-06-06
Tall Clover II, LLC of MISSOURI00017790852019-06-06
Consumer Loan Underlying Bond (CLUB) Credit Trust 2019-P1 of DELAWARE00017790842019-06-06
Nuveen High Yield Municipal Opportunities Fund LP of DELAWARE00017790832019-06-06
FOUNDERS CIRCLE CAPITAL III, L.P. of DELAWARE00017790822019-06-06
Lake End Capital LLC of DELAWARE00017790812019-06-06
CapitalG II LP of DELAWARE00017790762019-06-06
Pastrana George00017790732019-06-06
GUGGENHEIM DEFINED PORTFOLIOS, SERIES 1949 of KANSAS00017790692019-06-06
GUGGENHEIM DEFINED PORTFOLIOS, SERIES 1948 of KANSAS00017790682019-06-06
GUGGENHEIM DEFINED PORTFOLIOS, SERIES 1947 of KANSAS00017790672019-06-06
GUGGENHEIM DEFINED PORTFOLIOS, SERIES 1946 of KANSAS00017790662019-06-06