Alaska

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC00007664212011-03ALK
ALASKA AIR GROUP, INC.00007664212019-02ALK
ALASKA COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS GROUP INC00010895112019-10ALSK
ALASKA PACIFIC BANCSHARES INC00010818602014-04AKPB
Alaska Pacific Energy Corp00014602902010-02ASKE
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
ALASKA COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS GROUP INC of DELAWARE00010895112019-04-095221265731231
Alaska Pacific Energy Corp of NEVADA00014602902018-03-092045236910131
Alaska Salmon Partners, LLC of WASHINGTON00017278482018-01-100000000001231
Alaska Merger Acquisition Corp. of NEW YORK00017257922017-12-208213169141231
Alaska Builders Captive Holding Company, LLC of DELAWARE00017028922017-04-048154703161231
ALASKA AIR GROUP, INC. of DELAWARE00007664212015-12-159112920541231
ALASKA AIRLINES INC of ALASKA00000032022015-10-229200092351231
ALASKA SURGERY CENTER LP of ALASKA00014375272015-02-10000000000
Alaska Natural Organics, Inc. of ALASKA00016285662014-12-230000000001231
ALASKA GOLD CORP. of NEVADA00013181962014-09-309804410190531
Alaska Community Foundation of ALASKA00016057352014-04-169201550671231
ALASKA PACIFIC BANCSHARES INC of ALASKA00010818602014-04-019201671011231
ALASKA GOLD VENTURE, LLC of DELAWARE00015911072013-11-074634200431231
Alaska Neonatology Inc of ALASKA00015885492013-10-079201632371231
Alaska Permanent Fund Corp of ALASKA00015826812013-07-269260011850630
Alaska Pacific Environmental Services I, LLC of ALASKA00014158352012-07-30000000000
Alaska Financial Co III LLC of ALASKA00015015602010-09-212634508471231
Alaska Financial Co III LLC00014998242010-08-24000000000
ALASKA NATIONAL CORP of ALASKA00010437882009-06-169200773961231
ALASKA GROWTH CAPITAL (NMTC) FUND III LLC of ALASKA00014614242009-04-07000000000
ALASKA JUNEAU AERONAUTICS INC of ALASKA00014612172009-04-06000000000
Alaska Acquisition Corp of DELAWARE00014472442008-10-072634799031231
ALASKA FINANCIAL COMPANY2 LLC of ALASKA00014311742008-04-01000000000
Alaska Permanent Capital Management of ALASKA00014267712008-02-129201392341231
Alaska Laser Services LLc of NEVADA00014229402008-01-09000000000
ALASKA SURGICAL SERVICES LLC of NEVADA00014217412007-12-20000000000
ALASKA PROFESSIONAL SPORTS INC00013859892007-01-11000000000
ALASKA FINANACIAL CO 1 LLC00013557062006-03-10000000000
ALASKA CLUB PARTNERS LLC00010362722006-02-14000000000
Alaska Urology Laser Therapy LLC00013334762005-07-19000000000
Alaska Urology Laser Therapy LLC00013334772005-07-19000000000
ALASKA FINANCIAL CO 1 LLC00013283662005-05-27000000000
ALASKA SURGERY CENTER LTD00011567602005-05-20000000000
Alaska Valley Investors L P00013206262005-03-14000000000
ALASKA FINANCIAL SERVICES INC of DELAWARE00010293052000-12-049113299191231
ALASKA REMEDIATION SERVICES CORP00010848622000-12-049201614671231
ALASKA GOLD CO of DELAWARE00000032282000-12-041327743901231
ALASKA LITHOTRIPSY L L C00010589661998-03-31000000000
ALASKA GLACIER ICE WATER INC00010393181997-05-14000000000
ALASKA NETWORK SYSTEMS INC00010303501997-01-09000000000
ALASKA POWER SYSTEMS INC00010193521996-07-22000000000
ALASKA MEDICAL OFFICES INC00010004191995-09-12000000000
ALASKA CHOICES SEAFOODS INC00009487571995-08-01000000000
ALASKA 3 CELLULAR LLC00009417731995-03-16000000000
ALASKA RUSSIA SALMON CAVIAR CO00009300341994-09-14000000000
ALASKA GLACIER BEVERAGES INC00009130391993-10-05000000000
ALASKA STATEBANK /TA00008382431988-08-25000000000
ALASKA WATERFRONT HOTEL INVESTORS00008127201987-04-16
ALASKA PACIFIC REFINING INC00008018481986-09-17
ALASKA CLUB PARTNERS00007915921986-04-09
ALASKA BANK OF THE NORTH00007902351986-03-07
ALASKA PACIFIC INC00007566171984-10-30
ALASKA GOLDEN NUGGET MINING PARTNERS LTD00007416751984-03-09
ALASKA MEADOWS ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007321671983-11-07
ALASKA CELLULAR TELEPHONE LTD PARTNERSHIP00007275871983-09-16
ALASKA CENTER LTD PARTNERSHIP00007264541983-08-25
ALASKA NEVADA GOLD MINES LTD00007186851983-04-28
ALASKA COLLECTION CATALOGUE LTD00007131251983-01-20
ALASKA OFFSHORE MINING VENTURE00007088101982-11-01
ALASKA PACIFIC BANCORPORATION BANK STK OPT BANK STK OPT PL S of ALASKA00003555481981-09-14
Alaskan Son of CALIFORNIA00016767442016-06-098127761921231
ALASKAGOLD MINES INC/FI/ /FI00008259902004-07-130000000001231
ALASKANS FUTURES FUND00007421771984-03-15
ALASKAN HOLSTEIN ASSOCIATES00007309681983-10-20
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-02 10:11:00
2019-10-21 15:42:24
2019-10-20 01:30:02
2019-09-26 17:02:51
2019-09-12 14:36:00
2019-09-10 21:31:00
2019-09-05 10:10:00
2019-08-07 14:30:00
2019-07-30 14:31:00
2019-07-08 15:31:21
2019-06-14 21:36:00
2019-06-13 14:35:00
2019-06-13 14:34:00
2019-06-10 14:33:00
2019-06-01 14:45:00
2019-05-14 21:32:00
2019-05-13 19:31:46
2019-05-06 18:48:00
2019-05-06 18:48:00
2019-05-01 14:43:00
2019-05-01 14:41:00
2019-05-01 14:38:00
2019-04-23 14:34:00
2019-04-15 16:14:00
2019-04-08 11:51:56
2019-03-15 15:50:29
2019-03-05 21:45:18
2019-02-12 15:33:00
2019-01-23 15:30:00
2019-01-08 04:40:00
2019-01-03 22:02:00
2019-01-03 13:46:42
2018-12-20 16:08:38
2018-12-18 14:23:53
2018-12-04 12:57:02
2018-11-30 18:40:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 21:56:00
2018-03-17 10:12:00
2017-03-16 10:12:00
2016-01-28 10:17:00
2015-04-11 10:13:00
2015-01-30 10:17:00
2015-01-04 10:12:00
2014-07-23 01:53:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
044595189ALASKA SEAVAN INC2019-11-13
829514319Alaska Marine Excavation LLC2019-11-13
061657532ALASKA TERMINALS INC2019-11-13
063921886 Alaska Native Health Board, Inc.2019-11-13
079928399Alaska Fuel Services, LLC2019-11-13
010722259 Alaska Usa Van Lines, LLC2019-11-12
786432427Alaskan Leader Fisheries LLC2019-11-06
105159666Alaska Premier Auctions and Appraisals LLC2019-11-05
158082052ALASKA MINERALS INC2019-11-05
044572065ALASKA HYDROSCIENCE2019-11-04
606125433Alaska Air Balancing, Inc.2019-11-03
117240623Alaska Native Resource Development, LLC2019-10-31
080388616Alaska Communications2019-10-31
080388616Alaska Communications Services, Inc.2019-10-31
808854165Alaska Biosystems2019-10-29
027592139ALASKA INTERPRETING ALLIANCE, INC.2019-10-29
079722449 Alaska Universal Services, LLC2019-10-28
153941526Alaska Universal Services, LLC2019-10-28
079722413ALASKA UNIVERSAL SERVICES, LLC2019-10-28
038523239Alaska Biological Research2019-10-24
078757586Alaska Directional, LLC2019-10-24
081064855 Alaska Specialized Constructors, LLC2019-10-11
030964766 Alaska BioMap, Inc.2019-10-11
156921751ALASKA SKYWAYS INC2019-10-10
079082820Alaska Asphalt Services, LLC2019-10-10
604713821ALASKA LINE BUILDERS LLC2019-10-10
023813009ALASKA FENCE CO INC2019-10-08
024712122Alaska Northern Lights, Inc.2019-10-04
024712122Alaska Northern Lights2019-10-04
135493554Alaska Channel, Inc., The2019-10-03
789480548Alaska Tribal Cache2019-10-01
947946062ALASKA'S CUB TRAINING SPECIALISTS, LLC (ACTS)2019-09-29
964689819Alaska Power & Communications Services, LLC2019-09-28
049984305Alaska Industrial Hardware, Inc.2019-09-27
086251436ALASKA YUKON DISTRIBUTORS2019-09-19
086251436ALASKA MINING AND DIVING SUPPLY, INC.2019-09-19
132048534Alaska Central Chapter of IAPMO2019-09-19
049028514Alaska Enterprise Solutions, Inc.2019-09-17
117170851Alaska Survey Associates, LLC2019-09-16
039062662Alaska Testlab, LLC2019-09-15
079465717ALASKA DREAMS, INC.2019-09-15
023943819ALASKA VETERINARY PATHOLOGY SERVICES2019-09-15
005242938ALASKA GARDEN & PET SUPPLY, INC2019-09-11
005242938ALASKA MILL & FEED CO2019-09-11
839669541ALASKA BOTANICAL GARDEN, INC.2019-09-11
015598378Alaska Sealife Center2019-09-06
883461154Alaska Family Services, Inc.2019-09-03
089601739ALASKA BRAKE & TIRE LLC2019-09-03
018489196ALASKA THERMAL IMAGING, LLC2019-09-02
003599990ALASKA ABATEMENT CORPORATION2019-08-29
130733632Alaska Coastal Aggregates, LLC2019-08-23
061682936ALASKA SEA PACK, INC.2019-08-22
116841428Alaska Wildlife Adventures2019-08-21
191048847Alaska Hospitality, LLC2019-08-21
058362674Alaska Integrated Services, LLC2019-08-21
117154150Alaskan Construction Services Corp.2019-08-19
028525191ALASKA NURSERY SALES LLC2019-08-18
139398770ALASKA WEST SUPPLY INC2019-08-18
801938309Alaska Conservation Foundation2019-08-14
140704193 ALASKA BUSINESS INTERIORS, LLC2019-08-13
070045943ALASKA MECHANICAL, INC2019-08-13
183104322Alaska School Activities Association, Inc.2019-08-12
008098960Alaska Best Plumbing and Heating2019-08-08
079477835 Alaska Packaging Lumber, LLC2019-08-07
148340284ALASKA PENINSULA CORPORATION2019-08-07
117130359 Alaska Wildlife And Environmental2019-08-07
791568830ALASKA HORSEMEN TRAIL ADVENTURES2019-08-06
792340853ALASKA CLEAN AIR2019-08-04
045081270 Alaska Rubber & Supply, Inc.2019-08-01
087771619ALASKA APPRAISAL & RESEARCH, INC.2019-07-28
793792367Alaska Moving & Storage Inc2019-07-28
005034662Alaska Thunder, LLC2019-07-27
827823894Alaska Pacific Rental LLC2019-07-27
009910683ALASKA OCCUPATIONAL AUDIOLOGY & HEALTH SERVICES, INC.2019-07-27
045380149Alaska Resource Group LLC2019-07-27
103387767Alaska Communications2019-07-26
099830374Alaska Communications2019-07-26
622487114ALASKA AIRCRAFT SALES INC2019-07-26
798800681Alaska Communications2019-07-26
072266088Alaska Communications2019-07-26
016783347ALASKA COMMUNICATIONS2019-07-26
080329203Alaska Coastal Energy Inc2019-07-26
079298630Alaska Wildfire Resources LLC2019-07-26
004679531ALASKA COMMUNICATIONS2019-07-26
877988733ALASKA LAND CLEARING CONTRACTORS, LLC.2019-07-26
809425155ALASKA COMMUNICATIONS2019-07-26
968543194Alaska Auto Rental, Inc.2019-07-26
968543194Alaska Auto Rental2019-07-26
043029255ALASKA CYCLE CENTER LTD2019-07-26
829117428ALASKA ARABIANS2019-07-26
080989142Alaska Wear Steel Incorporated2019-07-26
556065316ALASKA WEATHER OPERATION SVCS2019-07-26
016783347Alaska Communications Systems Holdings, Inc.2019-07-26
966353810ALASKA COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS GROUP, INC., ANCHORAGE, AK2019-07-26
928849108Alaska Communications Internet, LLC2019-07-26
966351087Alaska Communications2019-07-26
928849108Alaska Communications2019-07-26
079646996 ALASKA MOBILITY TRANSIT LLC2019-07-25
080097727AlaskaH2oSports LLC2019-07-25
117045546 Alaska Ice Corp2019-07-19
036427602 ALASKA RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LLC2019-07-19
960463313 Alaska Textiles, Inc.2019-07-19
144729246 ALASKA PROFESSIONAL CONSTRUCTION INC2019-07-19
808368778 ALASKA INDUSTRIAL, LLC2019-07-19
129787524 Alaska Logistics, LLC2019-07-19
124447132 ALASKA STRUCTURES INC2019-07-18
797958667 Alaska Crane, Ltd.2019-07-18
132661740 ALASKA CONTAINER CACHE, LLC2019-07-18
155357015 Alaska Executive Search Inc2019-07-18
117025079 Alaska Communications LLC2019-07-18
839666448 ALASKA MOUNTAINEERING SCHOOL, LLC2019-07-18
121157580 ALASKA RESTAURANT SUPPLY, INC.2019-07-18
124447132 ALASKAN INDUSTRIES2019-07-18
085262930 ALASKA CUSTOM CONTAINER2019-07-18
963754072 Alaska Groundfish Data Bank Inc2019-07-17
788285224 Alaska Floorcovering, LLC2019-07-17
009776464 ALASKA DIVERSIFIED CONTRACTORS, LLC2019-07-17
962684192 Alaska Ecological Research, LLC2019-07-17
005326752 ALASKA DTS LLC2019-07-17
618433023 Alaska Safety Incorporated2019-07-17
080697412 Alaska Northstar Resources LLC2019-07-13
086588188 ALASKA DEMOLITION LLC2019-07-13
095655317 Alaska Fuel Systems, Inc2019-07-13
009284084 Alaska Sausage Company, Inc.2019-07-12
621874820 Alaska Ecoscience2019-07-12
012593906 Alaskan Dream Ventures LLC2019-07-12
117072222 Alaskan Collectables2019-07-12
140871216 ALASKA QUALITY FIRE PROTECTION, LLC2019-07-12
009284084 Alaska Sausage & Seafood2019-07-12
860861397 Alaska Aggregate Products, LLC2019-07-12
016893860 Alaska Satellite Internet Corporation2019-07-12
050532063 ALASKA ROTEQ CORPORATION2019-07-12
782140974 ALASKA BUTCHER EQUIPMENT & SUPPLY2019-07-11
126951581 ALASKA POWER & TELEPHONE CO.2019-07-11
117071982 Alaska Tidewater Logistics LLC2019-07-11
010288814 ALASKA RECREATIONAL MANAGEMENT, INC.2019-07-11
793791898 ALASKA AIR TRANSIT2019-07-11
053820437 Alaska Fabrics, Inc.2019-07-11
110452013 ALASKA POWER COMPANY2019-07-11
171143829ALASKA HEALTH FAIR INC2019-05-06
027313470ALASKA AVALANCHE INFORMATION CENTER INC2019-04-29
041269077ALASKAN COPPER COMPANIES, INC.2019-04-02
183651798Alaskan Copper Works2019-04-02
183651798Alaskan Copper Companies, Inc.2019-04-02
024036651ALASKAN COPPER COMPANIES, INC.2019-04-02
009255571ALASKAN COPPER COMPANIES, INC.2019-04-02
831833517ALASKA MARINE RESPONSE LLC2019-04-02
024036651Alaskan Copper & Brass2019-04-02
102886744Alaska Pacific Transport, Inc.2019-04-02
025827529ALASKA LAND EXPLORATION, LLC2019-04-02
009255571ALASKAN COPPER & BRASS CO2019-04-02
147337443Alaska Docks2019-04-01
081171772Alaska Environmental Resources, LLC2019-04-01
793792052Alaska Classic Motion LLC2019-04-01
020253399Alaska Riverways, Inc.2019-04-01
174855015ALASKA HYDRAULICS, INC.2019-03-18
080897812ALASKA HYDRAULICS, INC.2019-03-15
044063316Alaska Mountain Guides And Climbing School Inc.2019-03-14
046692745ALASKA RENT-A-CAR, INC2019-03-14
067621460Alaska Real Estate Appraisal2019-03-14
021829312ALASKA SERIGRAPHICS2019-03-14
185082856ALASKA SHEET METAL, A COMPANY OF THE SUPERIOR GROUP2019-03-14
830674185ALASKA MARINE EXPEDITIONS, LLC2019-03-12
859698222Alaska Construction Surveys LLC2019-03-08
054204153ALASKA GLASS & DOOR, LLC2019-03-08
069556801Alaska Ship Supply2019-03-08
968300868Alaska Electric LLC2019-03-05
041331828Alaska Transfer & Storage Inc2019-03-01
088465371ALASKA QUALITY SEPTIC LLC2019-03-01
028525191Alaska Nursery Sales, LLC2019-02-28
080159493Alaska Forwarding Services2019-02-27
958022386ALASKA JANITORIAL INC2019-02-26
038528931Alaska Coast Transport, Inc.2019-02-26
962407198ALASKA INDUSTRIAL PAINT LLC2019-02-26
049983208ALASKA FEED CO2019-02-26
019852678Alaska Networking Solutions2019-02-26
784220373Alaska Auto Transport LLC2019-02-26
078407220Alaska Pellet Supply LLC2019-02-25
798801689Alaska Wildland Support2019-02-25
078610571ALASKA INTERPRETIVE SERVICES, LLC2019-02-25
078407220Alaska Pellet Supply2019-02-25
187058482ALASKA WEST AIR INC2019-02-25
025957486ALASKA GOOD TIME CHARTERS LLC2019-02-25
173815010Alaskan Industries, Inc.2019-02-25
078610571Alaska Canoe School2019-02-25
943311969ALASKA CENTRAL EXPRESS, INC.2019-02-24
151474962ALASKA AIR FORWARDING, INC.2019-02-24
793792524ALASKA STANDARD LLC2019-02-24
839848900ALASKA ARCHIVES2019-02-24
043979665Alaska Structures, Inc.2019-02-23
043979665Alaska Industrial Resources2019-02-23
132112439Alaska Warehouse Specialists, Inc.2019-02-23
079772025Alaskan Business Services2019-02-23
080572967AlaskanData, LLC2019-02-23
616440371ALASKA PROJECT SOLUTIONS, INC.2019-02-23
154932701Alaskan Wilderness Outfitting Company LLC2019-02-23
612093562ALASKA SEA ADVENTURES2019-02-23
083354373ALASKA FUN AND SPORTS CENTER, INC.2019-02-22
083354373ALASKA FUN CENTER2019-02-22
108615920ALASKA LICE CLINIC LLC, THE2019-02-21
116954519Alaska Performance Roofing, LLC2019-02-21
103371506Alaska Road Boring Company2019-02-21
180565707ALASKA BATTERY MANUFACTURING2019-02-21
006983062ALASKA MEDICAL WASTE, LLC2019-02-21
076448496Alaska Commercial Development Group, Inc.2019-02-21
102869286ALASKA AEROFUEL, INC2019-02-21
014132357ALASKA ELEVATOR SERVICE, INC2019-02-21
078891507Alaska Clean Tanks, LLC2019-02-21
078835052Alaska Air Fuel, Inc.2019-02-20
103368957ALASKA CONCRETE SAWING, INC2019-02-20
003879195Alaskan Drilling & Dirt Works2019-02-20
078531714 ALASKAN CUTTERS2019-02-20
003879195ALASKAN DRILLING, LLC2019-02-20
031647121Alaska Treeline Inc2019-02-20
080946988Alaskan Quality Services LV L.L.C.2019-02-19
061394692ALASKA'S WIREMEN2019-02-19
002836666Alaska Power & Telephone Company2019-02-15
080658295ALASKA CUSTOM CARPENTRY, LLC2019-01-28
957850217Alaska Northern Courier LLC2018-10-23
081303637Alaska Rural Professional Development LLC2018-10-18
173267188Alaska Traffic Company2018-10-04
070052428ALASKA INDUSTRIAL X RAY INC2018-09-13
039072521ALASKA COACH TOURS2018-07-23
060930191Alaska Environmental, LLC2018-07-21
067194043Alaska Steel2018-07-20
067194043ALASKA STEEL COMPANY2018-07-20
110706996ALASKA COASTAL HUNTING2018-07-20
941311938ALASKA STEEL COMPANY2018-07-20
859724770Alaska Connex Inc.2018-07-19
088296111ALASKA CONSULTING & TRADE-INTERNATIONAL (ACT-I) LLC2018-07-19
792281552ALASKA STEEL COMPANY2018-07-19
081139392Alaska Motor Home, Inc.2018-07-18
078866744Alaska ShredCo LLC.2018-07-18
078733913Alaska Tree Trimmers, LLC2018-04-12
081070280Alaska Defendant Monitoring, LLC2018-03-15
122815710ALASKAN STOVES2018-02-28
063435692Alaska Water Technologies, L.L.C.2018-02-05
080452058Alaska Container Sales2018-02-02
080452058Alaska Container Sales And Transport, LLC2018-02-02
035945221Alaskan Wearhouse & Embroidery2018-01-31
884083759Alaska Frontier Services LLC2018-01-17
035399773ALASKA PETROLEUM EQUIPMENT2018-01-16
194492844ALASKA PIONEER CONTRACTORS INC.2018-01-08
080254164Alaska Eagle Eye2017-12-26
969777981Alaska Performance Products2017-12-16
079122521Alaska Crew Transporters, Inc.2017-12-15
192791486Alaska Club, Inc., The2017-12-01
192791486Alaska Fitness Equipment2017-12-01
080605242Alaska Premium Waters LLC2017-11-17
080391960Alaska Motive Power, Inc.2017-11-13

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.