Ascension

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Ascension TowerBrook Healthcare Opportunities Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017821592019-07-109814973961231
Ascension Capital, LP of DELAWARE00017342562018-03-148241438021231
Ascension Asset Management LLC of NEW YORK00017140622018-01-244320530681231
Ascension Capital Enterprises, LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017019602017-09-012615478471231
Ascension Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017051412017-04-284640782681231
Ascension Capital Advisors, Inc. of TEXAS00016892272016-12-057605325781231
Ascension Health Alliance of MISSOURI00016630432016-01-074533589260630
Ascension Health Ventures II, LLC of DELAWARE00016156042014-08-042606244071231
Ascension Point Capital LLC of DELAWARE00016050482014-04-094646800811231
Ascension Coffee Roasters, LP of TEXAS00015990112014-02-034645447511214
Ascension Project Victoria, LLC of TEXAS00015977842014-01-224643197881231
Ascension Alpha Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00015470082013-12-139007864640630
Ascension Juniper Project Faudree, LP of TEXAS00015667842013-01-143007501961231
ASCENSION INSURANCE HOLDINGS, LLC of DELAWARE00014352792009-06-30260291116
ASCENSION OPEN MRI LLC of LOUISIANA00014312752008-04-02000000000
ASCENSION FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS, INC. of OHIO00010105912008-02-213114517210228
ASCENSION HOTEL OF TULSA LLC00013665492006-06-21000000000
Ascension Health00013171912005-02-09311662309
ASCENSION VILLAGE INVESTMENTS L P00009120761993-09-16000000000
ASCENSION INC00007875801986-01-13
Ascension Energy Corp of COLORADO00015353100000-00-004531705981231
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
117323487Ascension America, LLC2019-12-11
096607441 ASCENSION MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING SERVICES LLC2019-11-11
080660667 Ascension Engineering Group, LLC2019-10-25
079755014 Ascension, LLC2019-10-10
054043015ASCENSION PAINTING INC.2019-09-15
080180133Ascension Global Solutions, LLC2019-08-20
159366418ASCENSION PARISH LIBRARY2019-08-13
081349921 Ascension Group, LLC2019-08-07
830668245Ascension Consulting2019-07-30
830668245Ascension Consulting Services L.l.c.2019-07-30
125405584ASCENSION PUBLISHING INC2019-07-27
037537639 ASCENSION GOLF CARTS & POWERSPORTS2019-07-25
072771041 ASCENSION EASTWOOD BEHAVIORAL HEALTH2019-07-18
078495868 ASCENSION SETON2019-07-09
117007605 Ascension Diagnostics, LLC2019-04-02
079397475 Ascension Strategies2019-02-22
079397475 Ascension Strategies, LLC2019-02-22
867740404 ASCENSION FINANCIAL AND BUSINESS SERVICES LLC2019-02-22
108774648ASCENSION CONSTRUCTORS, INC2019-02-20
081116230 Ascension Consulting and Training2019-02-15
080252382 Ascension BioSciences LLC2018-03-20
081102248 Ascension Enterprises, LLC2018-03-14
022815676 ASCENSION ROOFING AND SHEET MATEL2017-08-31
071276444 Ascension Global Technology, LLC2017-07-03
080502589 Ascension2017-02-03
079590203 Ascension Technical Services, LLC2016-12-07
079939781 Ascension Industries Inc.2015-12-11
079939781 Ascension Industries2015-12-11
033001098 Ascension Learning Solutions, LLC2014-07-14
078702302 ASCENSION SCIENCES INC2013-12-03
079091627 Ascension Anesthesia, PLLC2013-11-24
157330291 ASCENSION TECHNOLOGY CORP2013-11-23
078466420 ASCENSION ARTS AKADEMY LLC2012-06-05
605241970 ASCENSION MEDIA GROUP LLC2012-05-24
078388195 ASCENSION STAFFING, INC.2012-05-16
078377026 ASCENSION SPACE TECHNOLOGY LLP2012-02-24
961920514 ASCENSION FORENSIC, LLC2011-04-11
005315503 ASCENSION ENERGY INC.2011-02-09
624441163 ASCENSION HOTELS LLC2010-12-06
170406610ASCENSION CONSULTING, LLC2010-11-03
049573921 ASCENSION READY MIX, INC.2010-09-29
017719068 ASCENSION DESIGN GROUP, LLC2010-07-13
118952840 ASCENSION GROUP ARCHITECTS LLP2010-06-23
611588138 ASCENSION COLLEGE2010-03-09
187147017 ASCENSION DEVELOPMENT LLC2009-12-03
946064859 ASCENSION BEHAVIORAL HEALTHCARE, P.A.2009-08-12
007893085 ASCENSION SENIOR CARE SERVICES, INC.2009-07-16
829339972 ASCENSION RISK MANAGEMENT, L. L. C.2009-01-22
197064223 ASCENSION MARINE TOURNAMENTS, INC.2008-10-16
197064223 ASCENSION MARINE2008-10-16
790455807 ASCENSION INTERNATIONAL INC2008-06-13
124023917 ASCENSION GOLF CARTS2008-06-12
617548677 ASCENSION TECHNOLOGIES, LLC2007-07-26
129746918 ASCENSION INC2007-07-16
801477279 ASCENSION FINANCIAL GROUP2007-07-09
798926965ASCENSION FINANCIAL, INC2007-05-16
796728660 ASCENSION CREATIONS2007-04-25
790345453 ASCENSION IT SOLUTIONS, LLC2007-01-16
621412373 ASCENSION CONSULTING LLC2006-03-21
621412373 ASCENSION SYSTEMS2006-03-21
196137413 ASCENSION CONSULTING, LLC2005-10-29

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.