BA

Matching Tickers
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
BA Master Credit Card Trust II00009369882019-06-135103314540630
BA Credit Card Funding, LLC of DELAWARE00013702382019-06-130108648481231
BA Credit Card Trust00011282502019-06-135103314540630
BA West End Row Investors, LLC of MARYLAND00017757532019-05-138341196930331
BA Fund I, a series of Kepler Ventures, LP of DELAWARE00017743752019-04-240000000001231
BA MORTGAGE SECURITIES INC of DELAWARE00010453622019-03-11943244701231
BA Fund I, a series of Hack VC, LP of DELAWARE00017686442019-02-278331329781231
BA North Quincy Investors, LLC of MARYLAND00017605412018-12-288324483550331
Ba Allen00017588432018-11-16
BA Chevy Chase Investors I, LLC of MARYLAND00017518872018-10-238307099190331
BA Monarch Investors I, LLC of MARYLAND00017146112017-08-228221782160331
BA Monarch Investors II, LLC of MARYLAND00017146232017-08-228221950350331
BA Anthem House Investors, LLC of MARYLAND00017027312017-05-108210054700331
BA Tech Partners, LP of DELAWARE00016814492017-03-318114861171231
BA Tech(International), LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016824422017-03-310000000001231
BA SECURITIES, LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00014878042017-01-118005348111231
BA Valley Forge Investors, LLC of MARYLAND00016791252016-08-038130406620331
BA Shady Grove Investors, LLC of MARYLAND00016518932015-11-104746007720331
BA Arlington Boulevard Investors, LLC of MARYLAND00016517222015-08-274742053410331
BA Wiehle Investors, LLC of MARYLAND00016398432015-04-244736910830331
BA 2014 - Camden V, LLLP of DELAWARE00016011572014-12-11300810412
BA Sports Nutrition, LLC of DELAWARE00015127962014-09-222742789171231
BA Newtown Square Investors, LLC of MARYLAND00015949402013-12-234643245131231
BA Potomac Yard Investors, LLC of MARYLAND00015949432013-12-234635318421231
BA PARTNERS FUND VII, L.P. of DELAWARE00015759622013-09-258009176121231
BA NH Block R Investors, LLC of MARYLAND00015801682013-06-264628185431231
BA Hedge Fund Direct - OZ Domestic Partners II of DELAWARE00015043652012-11-300000000001231
BA Hedge Fund Direct - Renaissance Institutional Equities Fund of DELAWARE00014593622012-11-30000000000
BA Hedge Fund Direct - Strategic Value Restructuring Fund of DELAWARE00015043672012-11-300000000001231
BA Residential Securitization LLC of DELAWARE00015370072012-02-102639429421231
Ba Hong00015287482011-08-26
BA International, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00013957102011-04-182031513491231
BA PARTNERS FUND VI - PE BLEND (CAYMAN) LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014593292010-05-12000000000
BA Alpine Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00014917352010-05-115103937281231
BA SOMETROS MARKET NEUTRAL FUND L.P. of DELAWARE00014419622009-09-04000000000
BA SOMETROS MARKET NEUTRAL FUND LTD. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014419652009-09-04000000000
BA Value Investors, LLC of FLORIDA00014661062009-06-108004215551231
BA HEDGE FUND DIRECT - CITADEL WELLINGTON of DELAWARE00014593632009-03-25000000000
BA HEDGE FUND DIRECT - TRIAN PARTNERS of DELAWARE00014593602009-03-25000000000
BA HEDGE FUND DIRECT-RENAISSANCE INSTITUTIONAL FUTURES FUND of DELAWARE00014594272009-03-25000000000
BA PARTERNS FUND VI - INTERNATIONAL LP of DELAWARE00014592982009-03-25000000000
BA PARTNERS FUND VI - BUYOUT (CAYMAN) LP of DELAWARE00014593582009-03-25000000000
BA PARTNERS FUND VI - BUYOUT LP of DELAWARE00014592992009-03-25000000000
BA PARTNERS FUND VI - INTERNATIONAL (CAYMAN) LP of DELAWARE00014592952009-03-25000000000
BA PARTNERS FUND VI - PE BLEND LP of DELAWARE00014593012009-03-25000000000
BA PARTNERS FUND VI - VENTURE (CAYMAN) LP of DELAWARE00014593022009-03-25000000000
BA PARTNERS FUND VI - VENTURE LP of DELAWARE00014593002009-03-25000000000
BA PRIVATE EQUITY DIRECT - CIPI 2008 of DELAWARE00014594282009-03-25000000000
BA FUND OF FUNDS DIRECT LP of DELAWARE00014436482008-08-22000000000
BA PARTNERS FUND V - OPPORTUNISTIC REAL ESTATE LP of DELAWARE00014231592008-01-09000000000
BA PARTNERS FUND V-BUYOUT L P00013959832007-04-09000000000
BA PARTNERS FUND V-INTERNATIONAL L P00013959812007-04-09000000000
BA PARTNERS FUND V-PR BLEND L P00013959792007-04-09000000000
BA PARTNERS FUND V-VENTURE L P00013959822007-04-09000000000
BA Diversified Real Estate Fund L P00013788882006-10-23000000000
BA ENERGY INC00013750592006-09-08000000000
BA PRIVATE EQUITY DIRECT L P00013723802006-08-11000000000
BA Capital Investors Sidecar Fund L.P.00013501832006-02-02980420017
BA HEDGE FUND DIRECT LP00013475282005-12-21000000000
BA 2001 PARTNERS FUND II LP00011758092005-07-28000000000
BA Multi-Strategy Fund LLC00013274812005-05-18000000000
BA Systems Inc00013192602005-03-01000000000
BA Partners Fund IV Buyout L P00013046212004-09-29000000000
BA Partners Fund IV Buyout Ltd00013046202004-09-29000000000
BA Partners Fund IV International L P00013046172004-09-29000000000
BA Partners Fund IV International Ltd00013046192004-09-29000000000
BA Partners Fund IV New Century L P00013046132004-09-29000000000
BA Partners Fund IV New Century Ltd00013046142004-09-29000000000
BA Partners Fund IV Venture L P00013046162004-09-29000000000
BA Partners Fund IV Venture Ltd00013046152004-09-29000000000
BA CAPITAL CO LP00009021352004-04-07000000000
BA EQUITY MANAGEMENT LP of DELAWARE00012760722004-01-125621324431231
BA SBIC MANAGEMENT LLC of DELAWARE00012749692003-12-315621324311231
BA EQUITY MANAGEMENT GP LLC of DELAWARE00012749702003-12-315621328861231
BA MERCHANT SERVICES INC of DELAWARE00010246742000-12-049432528401231
BA 1998 PARTNERS ASSOCIATES FUND LP/IL00010798571999-02-16
BA ASSOCIATES LTD00008046771986-10-24
BA DUTCH ASSOCIATES LTD00008046761986-10-24
BA WINNER ASSOCIATES00007682311985-05-06
BA LTD00007620971985-01-30
BA LAKELAND ASSOCIATES LTD00007244591983-08-01
BATTERY VENTURES CONVERGENCE FUND LP00010848962099-04-22000000000
BAYERISCHE HYPO UND VEREINSBANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT/ADR/00010745652098-12-03000000000
BABAIAN & CO., LP of DELAWARE00017882092019-09-138425287111231
Bailey Venture Partners XXIII LLC of DELAWARE00017882582019-09-138338082281231
Baker Mark00017882242019-09-13
BALCHEM CORP of MARYLAND00000093262019-09-121325784321231
Bambu Way LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017879922019-09-12824821274
Backyard Soda Co, Inc. of DELAWARE00017871382019-09-118248400531231
Baumgardner John E Jr.00017879542019-09-11
BANCA IMI SECURITIES CORP. of DELAWARE00008108822019-09-101333807601231
BATTERY EAST GROUP, LLC of DELAWARE00015914572019-09-104636017291231
BAYSIDE CREDIT of CALIFORNIA00017767962019-09-103839697831231
Bain Capital Partnership Strategies (Offshore) Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017873822019-09-100000000001231
Bain Capital Partnership Strategies Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017873812019-09-100000000001231
Baldwin Trevor00017877112019-09-10
BATES SECURITIES, INC. of ILLINOIS00007047442019-09-063631821410131
BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS SERVICES LLC of DELAWARE00016048702019-09-063717535810331
Backend Capital, a series of Backend Capital, LP of DELAWARE00017825312019-09-060000000001231
BAC OAK GROVE I LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017873312019-09-060000000001230
Balance Technologies Inc.00017874442019-09-068423949571231
Barrios Marlon00017874852019-09-06
BANCROFT CAPITAL, LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017198632019-09-058220719861231
Babcock Gregory00017872952019-09-05
Bacher Chad00017872082019-09-04
Banner Oak Industrial Acquisitions Venture, LP of DELAWARE00017866452019-09-038427432561231
Base Growth II, LLC of DELAWARE00017866532019-09-033206066631231
Backbone Labs, Inc. of WASHINGTON00017867122019-09-038317004211231
Bailey Nicholas R00017870332019-08-30
BANORTE-IXE SECURITIES INTERNATIONAL, LTD. of NEW YORK00008903832019-08-291336492881231
Banks Jennifer00015880562019-08-29
Backlash Taproom, LP of MASSACHUSETTS00017868522019-08-298145513711231
Base10 Partners II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017867032019-08-288428136861231
backstitch, Inc. of DELAWARE00015914122019-08-274608500101231
Batesville Casket Company, Inc. of INDIANA00017866412019-08-273520574471231
Batesville Manufacturing, Inc. of INDIANA00017866272019-08-273520573321231
Batesville Services, Inc. of INDIANA00017866262019-08-273501661661231
BAILEY POWER SYSTEMS CORP of DELAWARE00017730682019-08-268253046421231
Banner Ridge Secondary Fund III (Offshore), LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017865242019-08-260000000001231
Banner Ridge Secondary Fund III Co, LP of DELAWARE00017865162019-08-268423760521231
BASICBLOCK, INC. of DELAWARE00017864902019-08-268309206811231
Bazooka Jane inc. of DELAWARE00017844152019-08-234716916291231
Banner Ridge Secondary Fund III (T), LP of DELAWARE00017864092019-08-238423524901231
Banner Ridge Secondary Fund III (TE), LP of DELAWARE00017864082019-08-238424067131231
Barcelo Daniel00017863892019-08-23
BARINGS PARTICIPATION INVESTORS of MASSACHUSETTS00008316552019-08-220430257301231
BANK OF IDAHO HOLDING CO of IDAHO00010938922019-08-228204967601231
Barron Road Leasing, LLC of TEXAS00017856252019-08-228236025331231
Barclay & the Heights LLC of TEXAS00017861482019-08-228424224771231
Barefoot Jo Ann00017862942019-08-22
Bank of Commerce Holdings of CALIFORNIA00007025132019-08-219428238651231
BANCO DO BRASIL SECURITIES LLC of NEW YORK00013012072019-08-211331588331231
BAYVIEW ASSOCIATES LLC of WASHINGTON00017859162019-08-218423234871231
Back Development LLC of OHIO00017860772019-08-214728649321231
Band Michael E00017861302019-08-21
Barr Kathleen T00017860182019-08-20
Baker John D. III00017857972019-08-19
Barington SPV II, L.P. of DELAWARE00016233752019-08-164633906451231
Barrio Wealth, LLC of NEW YORK00017855062019-08-15824051127
Bada616, a trust series of Roofstock One Trust of DELAWARE00017855192019-08-150000000001231
Baseball Merger Sub 2, Inc. of DELAWARE00017855932019-08-158420760011231
Baxter Nathan Eric00017855952019-08-15
BayCity High Yield Income Fund L.P. of DELAWARE00016341742019-08-130000000001231
BALLANTYNE STRONG, INC. of DELAWARE00009464542019-08-124705877031231
Banyan Opportunity Fund III IMN, LLC of UTAH00017852322019-08-128424709601231
Bay Point Laboratories, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017851252019-08-098335173221231
Bafa344, a trust series of Roofstock One Trust of DELAWARE00017851882019-08-090000000001231
BAF SPIRITS, LLC of ILLINOIS00017830382019-08-088324788141231
Back Porch Homes LLC of CALIFORNIA00017850212019-08-088321198301231
BANK 2019-BNK20 of DELAWARE00017849582019-08-08
BARRETT RAYMOND TODD00017851002019-08-08
BARNES & NOBLE INC of DELAWARE00008904912019-08-070611965010429
Baymount Offshore Fund I (AUD) Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017841742019-08-070000000001231
Baymount Offshore Fund I Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017841732019-08-070000000001231
Baymount Onshore Fund I LP of DELAWARE00017840912019-08-070000000001231
Bautista Helen Berry00017848062019-08-06
BankSouth Holding Co of GEORGIA00017844312019-08-055816498421231
BANEY KEVIN D00017846032019-08-05
Barista Parlor Holdings, LLC of TENNESSEE00017843622019-08-028423763491231
Bader Steven C.00017844832019-08-02
BALL Corp of INDIANA00000093892019-08-013501606101231
Bachelor Valley Fund, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017842822019-08-018421644361231
BARDOWN CAPITAL LLC of DELAWARE00015285692019-07-309007422061231
BASIC ENERGY SERVICES, INC.00011091892019-07-305420911941231
BARNES DENNIS E JR00017840852019-07-30
BAIN CAPITAL DISTRIBUTORS, LLC of DELAWARE00016365152019-07-294730238161231
BAI Healthcare Services, Inc. of DELAWARE00014115552019-07-29000000000
Baine Jason00017837902019-07-29
Bartos Thomas J.00017839442019-07-29
BANKERS LIFE SECURITIES, INC. of INDIANA00016262482019-07-264714815271231
BALLY TOTAL FITNESS OF MINNESOTA INC of OHIO00012652762019-07-268410358401231
BastCore, Inc. of DELAWARE00017833612019-07-254713589401231
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc. of DELAWARE00016308052019-07-244727836411231
Balloonr, a Series of Jason's Syndicate, LLC of DELAWARE00017779702019-07-230000000001231
Bay Capital Finance, LLC00017834632019-07-23000000000
Bambu Investors LLC of DELAWARE00017822012019-07-18842222289
BACK BAY LIFE SCIENCE ADVISORY, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00015275112019-07-174523876621231
BAC Capital Trust VIII of DELAWARE00013206592019-07-160000000001231
BAC CAPITAL TRUST XI of DELAWARE00013221982019-07-160000000001231
BANK 2019-BNK19 of NORTH CAROLINA00017808592019-07-151231
Backcountry Partners, LLC of DELAWARE00017825412019-07-150000000001231
Band Noam00017824802019-07-15
Barings Funds Trust of MASSACHUSETTS00015775792019-07-120000000000630
BARINGS GLOBAL SHORT DURATION HIGH YIELD FUND of MASSACHUSETTS00015214042019-07-12000000000
BARINGS CORPORATE INVESTORS of MASSACHUSETTS00002756942019-07-120424830411231
Balderton Capital VI, 1A S.L.P. of LUXEMBOURG00017816722019-07-100000000001231
Barlow William Caleb00017822162019-07-10
Bayles Richard a00017820112019-07-09
BANKS HEATHER K00017819272019-07-08
Barnes Scott D00017818302019-07-08
Bayshore Consulting Group, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017763192019-07-058131847350719
Bartholomew Tyler00017817842019-07-05
Baryski Nina Kang00017817912019-07-05
Bashan Dror00017814502019-07-02
Barrow, Hanley, Mewhinney & Strauss Non-US Value Fund of DELAWARE00014053652019-07-010000000001231
BARROW, HANLEY, MEWHINNEY & STRAUSS CORE FIXED INCOME FUND of MASSACHUSETTS00014053882019-07-010000000001231
Barrow, Hanley, Mewhinney & Strauss Diversified Large Cap Value Fund of DELAWARE00014057962019-07-010000000001231
Barrow, Hanley, Mewhinney & Strauss High Yield Fixed Income Fund of DELAWARE00014057952019-07-010000000001231
Barrow, Hanley, Mewhinney & Strauss Large Cap Value Fund of DELAWARE00014053922019-07-010000000001231
Barry James R.00017813162019-07-01
Banneker (CORE) Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00017810472019-06-28833837695
Bank First Corp of WISCONSIN00017461092019-06-273914353591231
Bagnoli Eileen C00017810572019-06-27
Babcock Beverley A00017805052019-06-24
Bastug Recep00017802922019-06-20
BARTHELEMY NICOLAS00012835762019-06-19
BAM Multifamily Growth Fund LLC of INDIANA00017798502019-06-198344671691231
Barry Robert00015458312019-06-19
Bank of America Student Loan Securitization Corp00015351342019-06-13272402597
Barrington Martin J.00014310132019-06-12
Banneker (Dairy.com) Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00017793602019-06-12841820665
BackendB.com Holding Corp. of DELAWARE00017795252019-06-128417884141231
BackEndB.com, LLC of DELAWARE00017795212019-06-128150633161231
Barbin Bradley00017794972019-06-11
Barbour Patricia A.00017794702019-06-11
BARING ASSET MANAGEMENT (ASIA) Ltd00016243022019-06-10980457463
Baring Asset Management Korea Ltd of KOREA, REPUBLIC OF00016067802019-06-10000000000
Ballaron Craig00017794332019-06-10
BARING ASSET MANAGEMENT Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00016067792019-06-079802419351231
Barings Global Advisers Ltd.00015613392019-06-070000000001231
BAGBY FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. of MISSOURI00016213962019-06-074316598520930
Bat Group, Inc. of DELAWARE00015562662019-06-074540776531231
Baymark Slappey Investment, LP of TEXAS00017793162019-06-078345369991231
BALLY TECHNOLOGIES, INC. of NEVADA00000024912019-06-068801040660630
BALLY GAMING INC of NEVADA00009143442019-06-068802747431231
BabbleLabs, Inc. of DELAWARE00017790932019-06-068230284021231
Bascom Value Added Apartment Investors V, LLC of DELAWARE00017791582019-06-068346296471231
Baboon Mega Corp, Inc. of DELAWARE00017786532019-06-048144760921231
Badami Nagaraj Harsha00017786362019-06-04
BARTOK DANIEL C00009360242019-06-03
BARINGS SECURITIES LLC of DELAWARE00009300122019-05-310432383511231
BARNABAS CAPITAL, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017503612019-05-308310386721231
BAYBERRY SECURITIES, INC. of DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA00017783902019-05-308337593771231
BARBERA ISABELLA00017781262019-05-29
BAMF HEALTH, LLC of MICHIGAN00017775442019-05-288136494801231
Bar-Adon Eshel00017779392019-05-28
Baikang Biological Group Holdings Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017595282019-05-240000000000430
Baumgartner Jeffrey W00017778302019-05-24
Barot Sachin00017776752019-05-23
BAILEY WAYNE S00011863002019-05-22
Barrie Andrew00017773742019-05-21
BAY CREST PARTNERS, LLC of NEW YORK00010053932019-05-201336977891231
BALOG THERESA A00012228842019-05-200000000001231
Baring Private Equity Asia V Holding (4) Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017772872019-05-209810418121231
BARTH KEVIN G00011885752019-05-16
BARDIN HILL INVESTMENT PARTNERS GP LLC of DELAWARE00017345222019-05-158008778051231
BARDIN HILL MANAGEMENT PARTNERS GP LLC of DELAWARE00017345542019-05-154615890731231
BARDIN HILL MANAGEMENT PARTNERS LP of DELAWARE00016164162019-05-150000000001231
Baldrige Asset Management LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017617422019-05-154540652921231
Bauer Karen M.00017768882019-05-15
Bast Fibre Technologies Inc. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017764352019-05-147662278961231
Ballmann Mike00017767352019-05-14
BARCLAYS CAPITAL INC. of CONNECTICUT00008513762019-05-130610316561231
BANK 2019-BNK18 of DELAWARE00017749622019-05-131231
Bank Leumi Le-Israel Corp of NEW YORK00017762682019-05-131331715091231
Barry Road Investors 1, LLC of DELAWARE00017765532019-05-108342887511231
Barnes Pamela A.00017763442019-05-09
Banco Santander International SA of SWITZERLAND00016972632019-05-080000000001231
BADER PAUL00017761382019-05-08
Barbash David00017762252019-05-08
Balance Grille Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017760532019-05-088343075281231
Ball David Edward00017757472019-05-03
Bain Capital (CCD) Holdings of DELAWARE00017757102019-05-032712693611231
Baillie Gifford Investment Management (Europe) Ltd of IRELAND00017723732019-05-01000000000
BANYAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC. of GEORGIA00008466002019-04-295817578071231
BAYHORSE SILVER INC. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00014325882019-04-260000000001231
Bain Capital COPs CV Holdings, L.P. of DELAWARE00017750662019-04-260000000001231
BARBER GARY00017751042019-04-26
Banner Oak BOV, LP of DELAWARE00017747942019-04-258339472951231
BANDSTAND TOUR LLC of NEW JERSEY00017731262019-04-248327092521231
Battaglia Silvana00017747242019-04-24
Barrett John A00013883952019-04-23
BANCO DE LA REPUBLICA of COLOMBIA00000095072019-04-230000000001231
Bayerstock Group LLC of NEW JERSEY00017745462019-04-238341074651231
Baseline CRE Income Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017725482019-04-228339415511231
BackOffice.co, Inc. of DELAWARE00017741502019-04-224720221781231
Bass Kevin R00017744612019-04-22
Bachmann Kathryn00017741002019-04-17
Backal Arthur F00017741202019-04-17
BANK OF STOCKTON of CALIFORNIA00013877232019-04-169409027801231
BARKER BRIAN00017740222019-04-16
Barhorst Ronald00017738012019-04-15
Base Camp Fund II of DELAWARE00017738792019-04-153648993891231
BASSHAM TERRY D00011895122019-04-12
Base Rate Fund QP, L.P. of DELAWARE00017626612019-04-120000000001231
Base Rate Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017626602019-04-120000000001231
Bacon Jams LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017726822019-04-12463690238
Banning Jerl L.00016064222019-04-11
Bakery on the Square of OHIO00017717602019-04-118317884131231
BAHIA AM RENDA VARIAVEL LTDA00017736422019-04-11
Basile Edward M00017736612019-04-11
Banyan Fund LLC of FLORIDA00017730642019-04-108342511041231
Banner Radius Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017733232019-04-103841095651231
Battery Park CLO Investor Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017732832019-04-100000000001231
Bailey Partnerships, LP of MISSOURI00017734362019-04-108343164421231
Bank of New York Mellon Corp of DELAWARE00013907772019-04-091326149591231
Bayberry Capital Partners LP of DELAWARE00017715242019-04-096119033471219
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2019 (A), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017729782019-04-090000000001231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2019 (B Master), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017729772019-04-090000000001231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2019 (B), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017729762019-04-090000000001231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2019 (F), L.P. of ALBERTA, CANADA00017729752019-04-090000000001231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2019 (G), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017729792019-04-090000000001231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2019 ICAV of IRELAND00017729952019-04-090000000001231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations Private Investors 2019 (A), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017729722019-04-090000000001231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations Private Investors 2019 (B), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017729732019-04-090000000001231
Bain Capital Life Sciences Fund II, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017731872019-04-090000000001231
Bandy Barton P.00017733092019-04-09
Barrera Richard R00017732042019-04-09
Barrett James W00017732862019-04-09
Bawa Aparna00017733012019-04-09
Baker Brian Lee00017723992019-04-08
Banner Apartments Fund IV-B Limited Partnership of DELAWARE00017726652019-04-083011278451231
Banner Apartments Fund IV-A Limited Partnership of DELAWARE00017728482019-04-083840917661231
Baker Sherri00017731422019-04-08
BANKERS CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL of DELAWARE00015684362019-04-058151394511231
Baron Nahmias Inc. of NEW YORK00017700042019-04-04272912764
Babel Health, Inc. of DELAWARE00017728922019-04-040000000001231
Bawcom Janet00017728852019-04-04
Batch LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017705632019-04-034651280641231
BA2, LLC of TEXAS00017724392019-04-038341419851231
BAYRIDGE SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00015056882019-04-022736399331231
BANKOH INVESTMENT SERVICES, INC. of HAWAII00008798572019-03-299902919481231
Bayberry Offshore Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017717262019-03-298333133271231
Bayberry Onshore Fund LP of DELAWARE00017717442019-03-298333321531231
Barone Ralph A00017723342019-03-29
BARFRESH FOOD GROUP INC. of DELAWARE00014871972019-03-282719943591231
Badu Holdings, Inc. of NEVADA00017668782019-03-288328970160630
BACKGROUND CAPITAL FUND II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017712432019-03-210000000001231
banghart Colin David00017714012019-03-21
Banyan Pediatric Care Centers, Inc of FLORIDA00017711762019-03-208333170611231
BASANITE, INC. of NEVADA00014487052019-03-192049592071231
BANK 2019-BNK17 of DELAWARE00017699612019-03-18
Balbale Sumaiya00017709932019-03-18
Bartsh Anthony00017707962019-03-15
BANCWEST INVESTMENT SERVICES, INC. of DELAWARE00008805672019-03-141336184721200
Bantek Inc. of DELAWARE00017047952019-03-143009679430930
Barry Anthony S.00017707072019-03-14
BabySparks, a series of Miami Angels Master 2019 LLC of DELAWARE00017704312019-03-130000000001231
BALTIA AIR LINES INC of NEW YORK00008691872019-03-121129896481231
BARGAIN SHOP EQUITY PAERTNERS LLP00012724222019-03-12000000000
Barclays Capital Holdings Inc. of DELAWARE00015356552019-03-110000000001231
Bainbridge Capital Inc00014761772019-03-11900388554
BAW INVESTMENTS, LLC of MISSOURI00014735092019-03-112632198241231
BAR Trust of GEORGIA00014724022019-03-112762015971231
Bank of America Capital Advisors LLC00014165682019-03-11363009841
Bao Shinn Express Co. Ltd. of HONG KONG00014089142019-03-110000000001231
Bayview Management LLC of COLORADO00013146022019-03-110000000001231
BASIC PICTURES LEAVING SCARS LLC00010143422019-03-11000000000
BASIC EDUCATION & TRAINING ASSOCIATES INC00008898782019-03-11000000000
Baker Thomas Law, PLLC00017703112019-03-11832990694
Base Venture Fund III, L.P. of DELAWARE00017703232019-03-110000000001231
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA SA /ADR/00010423292019-03-11000000000
BANK OF GREECE00009065502019-03-110000000001231
BARRACK MINES LTD00008115972019-03-11000000000
BAXTER HOMES L P00008899892019-03-11000000000
Bayswater Natural Resources Fund IV-B, LP of DELAWARE00017698342019-03-088332668551231
Bailey Cavan Capital LLC of WASHINGTON00017691402019-03-078336481781231
Barnett Amanda Wood00017700612019-03-07
Bay Avenue Private Opportunities Fund 2018,LLC of DELAWARE00017699832019-03-078253843511231
Bayswater Natural Resources Fund IV-A, LP of DELAWARE00017699212019-03-078332667141231
BATY JOSEPH W00012636962019-03-05
Battle Emma S.00017697442019-03-05
Backus John C.00013626512019-03-04
Barak Impact Finance Segregated Portfolio of Barak Fund SPC Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016094752019-03-019811130841231
BANK OF HAWAII CORP of DELAWARE00000461952019-02-289901489921231
Bahari Energy LLC of MARYLAND00017658442019-02-284633019771231
Banner Season Marketing, LLC of UNITED STATES00017688272019-02-288319836761231
BANNER LIFE VARIABLE ANNUITY ACCOUNT of MARYLAND00008560382019-02-275212361451231
BAKER TILLY CAPITAL, LLC of WISCONSIN00011460802019-02-26391981682
BANNER LIFE VARIABLE ACCOUNT of MARYLAND00008265982019-02-265212361451231
Bangarang Group, LP of WASHINGTON00017573672019-02-268319485881231
Baltimore Ryan00017692032019-02-26
Bauer Media Group USA, LLC of DELAWARE00016117542019-02-22000000000
Basketball Entertainment Partners Ltd00017687712019-02-22000000000
BARRETTO SECURITIES INC of NEVADA00011421762019-02-213523987811231
Bagattini Roy00017687202019-02-21
Bailey Shaheed00017685982019-02-21
Banks Margaret Katherine00017686542019-02-21
Baton Technologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00017687102019-02-218316814301231
Baron Monthly Income Ltd of AUSTRALIA00017680912019-02-190000000000630
Bank Michael00017684212019-02-19
Banner Oak Multifamily Enhanced Core Venture, LP of DELAWARE00017673232019-02-158332572481231
Barbera Michael Vito00017682952019-02-15
Bazarko Daniel00017682142019-02-15
Bartley Investments Pte. Ltd. of SINGAPORE00017358652019-02-140000000000331
BAYOU CITY ENERGY MANAGEMENT LLC of DELAWARE00017429412019-02-144741142581231
Bain Capital Venture Coinvestment Partners, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017671932019-02-140000000001231
Bain Capital Venture Partners 2014, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017671942019-02-140000000001231
Bay Harbor Wealth Management, LLC of MARYLAND00017679892019-02-144510321211231
Bacon Renee M00017680522019-02-14
Bain Capital Public Equity Management II, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017681112019-02-140000000001231
BARRINGTON RESEARCH ASSOCIATES, INC. of ILLINOIS00007212312019-02-133632419130500
Bahamas ROF7 Mezz C Gap (Delaware) LLC of DELAWARE00017671882019-02-138325987301231
Bailey Nathan00017679912019-02-13
Bayview Asset Management, LLC of DELAWARE00017673662019-02-120000000001231
Ballato John00017678172019-02-12
Baird William D III00015476582019-02-11
Bare Warren Lee00011057322019-02-11
Baker Ellis Asset Management LLC of OREGON00013655592019-02-077529975941231
BABB Group Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00017669922019-02-070000000001219
Bain Capital International Investments, S.a r.l. of LUXEMBOURG00017673382019-02-079804179031231
Bain Capital Luxembourg Investments S.a r.l. of LUXEMBOURG00017673412019-02-079804179021231
Baker Gregory B00015443422019-02-07
Barnett Gregory Barry00017672692019-02-07
BARE METAL STANDARD INC. of IDAHO00016588802019-02-064755723881031
Ballenger Brian G.00017672382019-02-06
Barzel Adi00017672322019-02-06
Bastarache Dawn00017670792019-02-06
BASSETT FURNITURE INDUSTRIES INC of VIRGINIA00000103292019-02-055401352701130
Bay Capital India Fixed Income Fund Ltd of MAURITIUS00015425372019-02-050000000001231
Bardin Hill Arbitrage Management LP of DELAWARE00016330672019-02-040000000001231
Bainum Brian00017667472019-02-01
BAC FLORIDA INVESTMENTS CORP. of FLORIDA00008110932019-01-315927419281231
Baisley W. Michael00017665122019-01-31
BALL BRYAN00017665222019-01-31
BALBOA RETAIL FUND II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017659762019-01-300000000001231
Baker Denise00017663462019-01-29
Bace Fund LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017645542019-01-250000000001231
Bandon Pacific View DST of DELAWARE00017655102019-01-258364288021231
Barrell Craft Spirits, LLC of DELAWARE00016413962019-01-244625758191231
BANK 2019-BNK16 of NORTH CAROLINA00017633332019-01-231231
BANKD APP LLC of WYOMING00017654142019-01-238318575741231
Baker Paul Christopher00017656722019-01-23
BAY BANKS OF VIRGINIA INC of VIRGINIA00010345942019-01-225418381001231
Bart Todd00013737882019-01-22
Bay St Capital Corp of CALIFORNIA00016694802019-01-18000000000
BALL M LEROY00012297712019-01-17
Bailey Tabitha00017651672019-01-17
Basira US Index Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017651212019-01-178325967301231
Barrett David Judson00017645622019-01-11
Bartow Investment Partners LLC of DELAWARE00017623642019-01-103205733551231
Barcodes Acquisition Inc. of DELAWARE00017629882019-01-100000000001231
Barcodes Holdings, LP of DELAWARE00017629892019-01-100000000001231
Bailey Venture Partners XII LLC of DELAWARE00017637862019-01-098238525501231
Bailey Venture Partners XXV LLC of DELAWARE00017637132019-01-098329895361231
Bailey Venture Partners XXVI LLC of DELAWARE00017637882019-01-098318829601231
Bagley 28 LLC of OHIO00017640802019-01-090000000001231
Barnett James Arden Jr00017640712019-01-09
Barrett Elizabeth A.00017641572019-01-09
Battenfeld Frederick L.00017641492019-01-09
Baltimore Thomas J Jr00013909462019-01-08
Baker James P00017639802019-01-08
Baker Monica00017639882019-01-08
Banerjee Madhumita Moina00017638512019-01-07
Barton Nina00017635872019-01-04
Bardin Hill Event-Driven Master Fund LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017208972019-01-030000000001231
Bardin Hill Fund GP LLC of DELAWARE00017135832019-01-030000000001231
Banyan Biomarkers, Inc. of DELAWARE00015818772019-01-032014495660630
Baring Asia Private Equity Fund VII, L.P.1 of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017521402019-01-030000000001231
BAKKT Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017551352019-01-028314485261231
Barnett Brian Gill00017633582019-01-02
BAUM INVESTORS, LLC of GEORGIA00017611942018-12-318325191451231
Baja Run, LLC of LOUISIANA00017623092018-12-310000000001231
Banash Mark00017630892018-12-28
BAIRD VENTURE PARTNERS V LIMITED PARTNERSHIP of DELAWARE00017483842018-12-278307283831231
Bayer Jonathan00017629282018-12-27
Bagby Investment Consultants LLC of MISSOURI00017366782018-12-26454379788
Bardy Diagnostics, Inc. of DELAWARE00016863652018-12-264626609491231
BARINGTON COMPANIES EQUITY PARTNERS L P of DELAWARE00011071492018-12-210000000001231
BatteryOne Royalty Corp. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017597852018-12-21000000000
Batchfire Resources Pty Ltd00017626292018-12-21000000000
Barnes Chris00017613552018-12-19
BALLARD SPAHR LLP /FA/00011709612018-12-19000000000
BayBoston CFG Investors II LLC of DELAWARE00017598622018-12-170000000001231
Bay Capital Investments Ltd of MAURITIUS00015312092018-12-170000000001231
Bain Capital Asia Fund IV, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017606212018-12-149814351711231
Baldasare Bryan T00017619202018-12-14
Barnes James E.00017619122018-12-14
Bateman Clay00017619762018-12-14
BALQON CORP. of NEVADA00011694402018-12-123309899011231
Bannon-Jones Elisa00017616522018-12-12
Batchelor Steve00017615252018-12-12
Bardin Hill Event-Driven Fund Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016798962018-12-100000000001231
Bardin Hill European Credit Opportunities Fund Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016431512018-12-100000000001231
Ball Susan M.00015549992018-12-06
BAC WHITEFIELD SHARON LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017541682018-11-298233698971231
BARRICK GOLD CORP of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00007568942018-11-270000000001231
BARC Fund LP of DELAWARE00016710462018-11-260000000001231
Bargeboard & Beams, LLC of DELAWARE00017541462018-11-260000000001231
Balmer Jeffrey S00017597792018-11-21
BATRA NISHANT00017595922018-11-20
Backyard Capital Fund II, LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017176482018-11-168227936271231
Bardin Hill Event-Driven Fund US LP of DELAWARE00016798902018-11-160000000001231
Bardin Hill European Credit Opportunities Fund US LP of DELAWARE00016431502018-11-160000000001231
Baldwin Shawn K.00017593692018-11-16
Barton Watchbands Holdco LLC of DELAWARE00017592622018-11-168321842311231
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC of DELAWARE00000104562018-11-153607816201231
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON of NEW YORK00008139052018-11-141351603821231
Banty Rooster LLC of NEW YORK00017558692018-11-148249547811231
Bain Capital Venture Coinvestment Fund II, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017568202018-11-149814395191231
Bain Capital Venture Fund 2019, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017568172018-11-149814394391231
Barclays Bank UK PLC of UNITED KINGDOM00017571442018-11-140000000001231
Barrel Energy Inc. of NEVADA00016314632018-11-134719631890930
Bar Night & Entertainment Club Capital LLC of MISSOURI00017588152018-11-132622899111231
Base10 Partners I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017079292018-11-096118441971231
Barry Dermot00017586312018-11-09
Babyation SAFE, a Series of PAA Master Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017485592018-11-080000000001231
Barbe, Cohen Jana00017585242018-11-08
Bambino Topco Inc. of DELAWARE00017192352018-11-070000000001231
Bay Capital Feeder Fund Ltd. of MAURITIUS00016196402018-11-079811907271231
BANK 2018-BNK15 of DELAWARE00017562712018-11-071231
Baca Kristin Lea00017584542018-11-07
Bansal Preeta D00017583922018-11-07
Barry Kevin M.00017582692018-11-06
BANK OZK /TA of ARKANSAS00011457222018-11-02710130170
Bank OZK of ARKANSAS00015696502018-11-027101301701231
Back A Boiler - ISA Fund II, LLC of INDIANA00017524552018-11-010000000001231
barrison brian00017577312018-11-01
Basinco Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017573912018-10-310000000001231
BAADER HELVEA INC. of DELAWARE00012928642018-10-309805111071231
Bactana Corp. of DELAWARE00017569992018-10-308138447611231
Barrett Elizabeth00017575452018-10-30
Bardin Hill LDR Management GP LLC of DELAWARE00017345282018-10-298009271091231
Bardin Hill Long Duration Recoveries Management LP of DELAWARE00017318122018-10-293839074161231
Bardin Hill Arbitrage UCITS Management LP of DELAWARE00017304182018-10-290000000001231
Bardin Hill Arbitrage IC Management LP of DELAWARE00016330642018-10-290000000001231
BAD BEAR ENTERPRISES LLC of IOWA00017574432018-10-294653927081231
Banco de Credito e Inversiones of CHILE00017573512018-10-29000000000
BANCPLUS CORP of MISSISSIPPI00011180042018-10-26640655312
BARCLAY INVESTMENTS LLC of DELAWARE00000098742018-10-258208227611231
Banco Santander Mexico S.A., Institucion de Banca Multiple, Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico of MEXICO00016982872018-10-250000000001231
Baswood, Inc. of DELAWARE00016808552018-10-257317013491231
Baumgarten Jaclyn00017571592018-10-25
Bashkirov Igor V00017567622018-10-24
Barry James Christopher00017569492018-10-24
Balto Therapeutics, LLC of DELAWARE00017171682018-10-220107265341231
BARNES & THORNBURG LLP of INDIANA00009088342018-10-221231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2016 Investors (A), L.P. of DELAWARE00017564392018-10-194732477571231
Barton Fund LLC of DELAWARE00016836582018-10-184742352941231
Bannon Maher Corp of DELAWARE00017560942018-10-178212543281231
Bain Capital Partnership Strategies Emerging Markets Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017559642018-10-162742556801231
Bailo Carla Jean00017560882018-10-16
Bain Capital Partnership Strategies Emerging Markets Partners, L.P of DELAWARE00017559472018-10-152742550871231
Banyan Opportunity Zone Fund LLC of FLORIDA00017547892018-10-128220069531231
Bain Capital Credit Managed Account Investors (E), L.P. of DELAWARE00017557422018-10-114731163221231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2016 Investors (B), L.P. of DELAWARE00017557382018-10-114732479901231
Bardin Hill Investment Partners LP of DELAWARE00016333122018-10-100000000001231
Bain Capital Specialty Finance, Inc. of DELAWARE00016550502018-10-090000000001231
BARDI CO. LLC of CALIFORNIA00015617292018-10-094610709381231
BawldGuy Investing Note Group, FOJ, LLC of DELAWARE00017531802018-10-098244459141231
Baldwin Christopher M00017554442018-10-09
Ballance David James00017554322018-10-09
BALCH HILL CAPITAL LLC of DELAWARE00011303372018-10-059433062351231
BAYBRIDGEDIGITAL GROUP LLC of DELAWARE00017550002018-10-058229170271231
Barings Real Estate Credit Strategies VII Feeder REIT LLC of DELAWARE00017553632018-10-058319593681231
BALLOONR, INC. of DELAWARE00016487702018-10-044742283831231
Baker Street Scientific, Inc. of DELAWARE00017548722018-10-034652179841231
Bazley Mathew C.00017550602018-10-03
Bayview Liquid Credit Strategies Offshore, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016342492018-10-020000000001231
Backflip Technologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00016063452018-10-024636524441231
Bancar Technologies Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00017544812018-10-020000000000630
BARON CAPITAL, INC. of NEW YORK00007048502018-10-011331075800228
Baiyin Nonferrous Group Co., Ltd of CHINA00017548392018-10-01000000000
Bank of the West Auto Trust 2018-1 of DELAWARE00017547852018-10-011231
Baiyin International Investment Ltd. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017547352018-09-28000000000
Baiyin Precious Metals Investment Ltd. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017547362018-09-28000000000
Bayview Specialty Services LLC of TEXAS00017543702018-09-270000000001231
Bartolucci Ryan M00017544642018-09-27
Batra Raj00017545142018-09-27
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A./ADR00017504602018-09-26000000000
BallBox, Inc. of DELAWARE00017537192018-09-268234336311231
Bafundo Robert W.00017541492018-09-25
Barry Edward F00017540112018-09-24
Basilisk Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00017535092018-09-218313064181231
Bayless Kevin00017538622018-09-21
BALANCED SECURITY PLANNING, INC. of FLORIDA00000093182018-09-205912592580531
Baron Energy Inc. of NEVADA00014100122018-09-202605825280731
Basswood Partners LLC (Alabama) of ALABAMA00017490492018-09-208305753211231
Barefoot Holdings, LLC of GEORGIA00017529432018-09-208230090661231
Baring Investment Series, LLC - Barings Focused EAFE Equity Fund of DELAWARE00015763522018-09-190000000001231
Baring Investment Series, LLC - Barings Global ex US Equity Fund of DELAWARE00015472862018-09-190000000001231
Baring Investment Series, LLC - Barings Global Equity Fund of DELAWARE00015642762018-09-190000000001231
Barings Global Investment Funds (U.S.), L.P. of DELAWARE00015010112018-09-192733308301231
Baring Investment Series LLC - Barings Focused EAFE Plus Equity Fund of DELAWARE00014437152018-09-19000000000
Banner Apartments Fund IV-A Operating Limited Partnership of DELAWARE00017529092018-09-193840917661231
Banner Apartments Fund IV-B Operating Limited Partnership of DELAWARE00017529112018-09-193011278451231
Banyai William00017536702018-09-19
Banon Shay00017534452018-09-18
Barbato Thomas L00017533672018-09-18
Bank7 Corp. of OKLAHOMA00017461292018-09-142007643491231
BaseMap, Inc. of WASHINGTON00017531532018-09-148221846611231
Banneker (Routeware) Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00017520652018-09-13831758635
Bartlesville Best Living Investors, LLC of KANSAS00017529292018-09-138317353641231
BANK 2018-BNK14 of DELAWARE00017499732018-09-12
Bay Pond Investors (Bermuda) L.P. of BERMUDA00010343332018-09-123519845670630
Balto Software, Inc. of DELAWARE00017524692018-09-118316764711231
Bankers' Bancorporation, Inc. of WISCONSIN00017518712018-09-103914765511218
Bascom Brittany00017524972018-09-10
Baxter Brently G.00016067692018-09-07
Barsetti Joshua J00017523222018-09-07
Bayview Opportunity Domestic V AIV, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017517522018-09-060000000001231
Bayview Opportunity Offshore V AIV 1, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017517772018-09-060000000001231
Bayview Opportunity Offshore V AIV 2, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017517862018-09-060000000001231
BARNETTE K GARY00013149132018-08-30
BATTERY & SPACE MATERIALS FUND, LP of DELAWARE00017468532018-08-308310818911231
Bark Technologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00017513112018-08-294745066631231
Balser Jeffrey R.00017516332018-08-29
Bankofier Todd00017516482018-08-29
Baywatch Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017509462018-08-248241006121231
Bartlett, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017510002018-08-238314662141231
Ballard Joshua00017510982018-08-23
Bay Point Capital Partners II, LP of DELAWARE00017463872018-08-228309390551231
Bakhu Holdings, Corp. of NEVADA00014401532018-08-212626088210731
BAX CAPITAL LLC of DELAWARE00017508692018-08-218252587951231
Bagaria Rajay00017505722018-08-20
BARRETT WILLIAM J00009234152018-08-20
BALLEW INVESTMENTS, INC. of MISSISSIPPI00009028982018-08-176408231671200
Bain Capital Credit CLO Management (A), L.P. of DELAWARE00017500592018-08-178308435981231
Bain Capital Credit CLO Management Ltd00017500582018-08-170000000001231
Bain Capital Public Equity Global Partners Fund (Offshore), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017147332018-08-160000000001231
BANDWAGONFANCLUB INC. of DELAWARE00017431812018-08-158116262291231
Backstage Capital Headliner Fund I, LP of DELAWARE00017503592018-08-150000000001231
BATTLECAT OIL & GAS FUND III LP of DELAWARE00017503572018-08-158243026281231
Bauer Jared00017501462018-08-14
Bain Capital Middle Market Credit 2018 (A), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017497412018-08-139814299831231
Bain Capital Middle Market Credit 2018 (B), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017497402018-08-139814299861231
Bain Capital Middle Market Credit 2018 (F), L.P. of ALBERTA, CANADA00017497062018-08-139814372861231
Barfield Nominees Ltd a/c SZZ6700017500312018-08-13000000000
BATU CAPITAL INVESTMENTS MJT LLC of DELAWARE00017487512018-08-100000000001231
Bay Colony Advisory Group, Inc d/b/a Bay Colony Advisors of DELAWARE00017488612018-08-090435207621231
BAMLL Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust 2018-PARK of DELAWARE00017498772018-08-091231
Barksdale John David00017498312018-08-09
Banco Hipotecario S.A. of ARGENTINA00013558602018-08-080000000001231
Baetz Cary D00013319402018-08-08
Bantam Holdings LLC of OREGON00017468752018-08-088309025341231
Balfour Pacific Real Estate V, Limited Partnership of DELAWARE00017491022018-08-080000000001231
BANG BRIAN00017493682018-08-07
BAKER DIANE E00012342042018-08-06
Baltes Kelly C.00015445932018-08-06
BARFIELD NOMINEES Ltd A/C SZZ5100017492962018-08-06000000000
BARFIELD NOMINEES Ltd A/C SZZ5700017492972018-08-06000000000
BARFIELD NOMINEES Ltd A/C SZZ7000017492982018-08-06000000000
Barings BDC, Inc. of MARYLAND00013797852018-08-020617984881231
Bayou City Energy Affiliate Fund III, L.P. of DELAWARE00017486462018-08-028313631881231
Bayou City Energy Blocker III, LLC of DELAWARE00017486512018-08-029999999991231
Bayou City Energy III, L.P. of DELAWARE00017487002018-08-028312709461231
BALLSTON SPA BANCORP INC of NEW YORK00012276522018-08-027422456011231
BAILARD FUND SERVICES, INC. of CALIFORNIA00008230532018-08-019430502670331
Barrow, Hanley, Mewhinney & Strauss Bank Loan Fund of DELAWARE00017479482018-08-018251322131231
BATINOVICH ANDREW00010075462018-08-01
Banny Cosmic International Holdings, Inc of NEVADA00010407212018-07-319804128050630
BARRIAN MINING CORP of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017483962018-07-310000000001231
Bascom Ventures Fund 1 - Q, LLC of DELAWARE00017126822018-07-308213865601231
Bascom Ventures Fund 1, LLC of DELAWARE00017126812018-07-308213864941231
Bascom Ventures Fund 2, LLC of NEW HAMPSHIRE00017471452018-07-278239434411231
Bascom Ventures Fund 2-Q, LLC of NEW HAMPSHIRE00017471402018-07-278239435121231
BACKSTROM MCCARLEY BERRY & CO., LLC of CALIFORNIA00012081162018-07-260107040061231
Bales Brian A00017482892018-07-26
BasePoint Ventures, LLC of DELAWARE00017479322018-07-259009512461231
Bathurst Enterprises Ltd of HONG KONG00017480552018-07-250000000001231
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ of DELAWARE00000708582018-07-245609066091231
Balderton Capital SFI, S.L.P. of LUXEMBOURG00017463952018-07-230000000001231
Banz Capital Digital Asset Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017426352018-07-198306152041231
Baylor-Henry Minnie00017472602018-07-19
Barabash Yura V00017470272018-07-18
BAYAZITOGLU KRISTEN LINDSAY00017470332018-07-18
Ballesta Moya Gloria L00017469222018-07-17
Bausch Health Companies Inc. of NEW JERSEY00008855902018-07-160000000001231
Back Story, LLC of DELAWARE00017466332018-07-168220809581231
Banana Stand IO Ltd. of ONTARIO, CANADA00017463062018-07-130000000001231
Bawel Zachary W00017464482018-07-13
BANK 2018-BNK13 of NORTH CAROLINA00017447072018-07-121231
BAY HILLS CAPITAL PARTNERS IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00017459902018-07-116118477941231
Barksdale Bryan C.00015317662018-07-10
Bay Capital India Fund Ltd. of MAURITIUS00016196922018-07-099811729951231
Baring Asia Private Equity Fund VII, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017455452018-07-090000000001231
Baring Asia Private Equity Fund VII, SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00017455512018-07-090000000001231
Bancroft Holding LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017429422018-07-098251231611231
Barclays Investment Solutions Ltd00014842152018-07-09000000000
BARINGTON/HILCO ACQUISITION CORP. of DELAWARE00016221752018-07-064714558241231
Bain Capital Public Equity Global Industrials Fund (Offshore), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017453272018-07-050000000001231
BATES SHILOH R00012640362018-07-05
BAYES CAPITAL LLC of DELAWARE00015345542018-07-044527168901231
Bandura Systems, Inc. of DELAWARE00016072862018-07-034618145571231
Bauer Virginia S00017454412018-07-03
Banyan Infrastructure Corp of CALIFORNIA00017452992018-07-028224490981231
Barlow Carrolee00017453162018-07-02
Bain Capital Real Estate Fund I-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017429212018-06-288246920421231
Bain Capital Real Estate Fund I-C, L.P. of DELAWARE00017429572018-06-288254584281231
Bad Panda, Inc. of DELAWARE00017451272018-06-288150867451231
Bagel Hole, Inc. of NEW YORK00017451052018-06-281128024191231
Bain Capital Real Estate Fund I-B, L.P. of DELAWARE00017429462018-06-288254537821231
Banbury Group LP of DELAWARE00017450482018-06-288141440511231
Barth Brett H00017450862018-06-28
Bastarrica Air A. Jr.00017450842018-06-28
Bamboo Ide8 Insurance Services, LLC of ARIZONA00017443862018-06-278235492081231
BALMORAL SPECIAL SITUATIONS FUND III L.P. of DELAWARE00017446792018-06-258252204781231
Bayer Adam Reilly00017447352018-06-25
Balis Craig00017444732018-06-22
Bass James00011994282018-06-15
Battersby Leigh Anne00017435852018-06-13
Bagley Brittany00017434902018-06-12
Bakker Gerrit Jan00017434362018-06-11
Bansal Anshu00017429142018-06-06
Baja Custom Design, Inc. of DELAWARE00017371932018-06-058231844091231
Baker Brothers Life Sciences LP00013633642018-06-048611253241231
BAMBOO PIPELINE, INC of DELAWARE00011188182018-06-010000000001231
Bain Capital Europe Fund V, SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00017424462018-06-010000000001231
Bates Mary Kay00017424932018-06-01
Bar Siena Due, LLC of ILLINOIS00017423662018-05-318251396371231
Barber Daniel00017422662018-05-30
Barsamian Sue00017423022018-05-30
Bain Capital High Income Partnership, L.P. of DELAWARE00015172582018-05-292751047321231
BANNER JENNIFER S00011439532018-05-29
Baird Principal Group Partners Fund II Limited Partnership of DELAWARE00017295542018-05-250000000001231
Ballista Capital, L.P. of DELAWARE00017415982018-05-258306153661231
BALLSCHMIEDE RONALD A00013669182018-05-23
Barry Brendan00015336452018-05-23
Barrett Brendan T00017394822018-05-21
Basepair Inc. of DELAWARE00017408612018-05-188218246861231
Baker Gregory S00017412392018-05-18
Bazzano Dara00017071122018-05-17
Bakery Holdings LLC of TEXAS00017411462018-05-178250929391231
Bakery Warehouse LLC of TEXAS00017411582018-05-178251964261231
Bangor Angel Fund III, LLC of MAINE00017410272018-05-178254399001231
BAEHR GEOFFREY G00012254752018-05-16
Bay Street Capital Partners LLC of NEW YORK00016986132018-05-15814454326
Baying Ecological Holding Group Inc.00013335192018-05-152624779770630
Barrel Crafted Cocktails, Inc. of DELAWARE00017406762018-05-158246336181231
BARKER ALICIA00017408082018-05-15
Base Select I, LLC of DELAWARE00017408632018-05-150000000001231
Bay Capital International Investments L.P. of MAURITIUS00016066292018-05-140000000001231
Bailey Larry R.00017403902018-05-11
BAYSHORE PARTNERS, LLC of FLORIDA00012891062018-05-094121287121231
BANK 2018-BNK12 of DELAWARE00017394232018-05-091231
Babey Alexander G.00017400502018-05-09
BARSTOOL SPORTS, INC. of DELAWARE00017282452018-05-083008194431231
Bay Capital India Fund QP of MAURITIUS00016430592018-05-089812374881231
Base Holograms, LLC of TEXAS00017387162018-05-088210661351231
Baim Michael00017398732018-05-08
Bambu Tech, Inc. of DELAWARE00017098032018-05-078148237801231
BANRO CORP00012865972018-05-040000000001231
Babysplitters Movie, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017395062018-05-038246027541231
Barry Michael00017395882018-05-03
BayCom Corp00017309842018-05-02371849111
BARRON LAMAR ODOM of NORTH CAROLINA00017393412018-05-023646896421231
Banc Fund X L.P. of ILLINOIS00017391962018-05-018251850371231
Baron Atlas Fund LP of DELAWARE00017390272018-04-300000000001231
Bastion Real Estate Income Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017389512018-04-308229410601231
Basis Medical, LLC of DELAWARE00017385552018-04-268153596231231
BATCH 22X LTD. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017294882018-04-260000000001231
BAY BANCORP, INC. of MARYLAND00008592222018-04-265216609511231
Bairey Merz Cathleen Noel00017387832018-04-26
Baupost Group GP, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017386932018-04-268232546041231
Balance Point Capital Partners III Feeder, L.P. of DELAWARE00017384682018-04-250000000001231
Barber Thomas Hunter00017385752018-04-25
Barnard Victoria00017384052018-04-24
Bailey Dawnte Terrell00017382262018-04-23
Bali Beverage Co LLC of CALIFORNIA00017374572018-04-208230005191212
BaseConnect, LLC of OKLAHOMA00017379452018-04-203525963991231
Bass Dean O.00017381402018-04-20
Bartel Melinda Smith00017379652018-04-19
Banner Oak Operating Co Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017377452018-04-188250059181231
Bailey Megan00017370582018-04-17
Barbier Ann00017375962018-04-16
BAY AREA & PACIFIC COAST DEVELOPMENT, INC. of CALIFORNIA00016483592018-04-164222045181231
BAQAR HASSAN00015296382018-04-13
BANYAN TREE SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00016070692018-04-124645110061231
BARING ASSET MANAGEMENT (JAPAN) Ltd of JAPAN00016067782018-04-129802364491231
Baring International Investment Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00015681312018-04-12000000000
Backman Robert Charles00017371202018-04-11
Ban Randy00017371272018-04-11
Bank of Jinzhou Co., Ltd./ADR of CHINA00017371392018-04-110000000001231
Barral Diego J00017370802018-04-11
Basecoin, a Series of Hack VC Investments LLC of UTAH00017312712018-04-110000000001231
Bauer David Michael00017371072018-04-11
Balmoral Wood Commercial Advocate International Fund I LP of ONTARIO, CANADA00017365172018-04-100000000001231
BALTIC INTERNATIONAL USA INC of TEXAS00009185452018-04-107603368431231
Barrett Melanie C.00017368792018-04-10
Bass Robert L00017369332018-04-10
Balasundaram Jagan00017367862018-04-09
Ball Elaina L.00017368252018-04-09
Babineaux-Fontenot Claire00017366372018-04-05
BANK 2018-BNK11 of DELAWARE00017316272018-04-05
BALLY, CORP. of NEVADA00015915652018-04-048009178040930
BARD DISTILLERY, LLC00017246302018-04-022705679041231
Barg Singer PC00017362342018-04-02141868446
BAILEY BETTYE J00016717452018-03-30
Barlow Jane F00017360262018-03-29
BAYLIGHT NEUTRAL FUND LP of DELAWARE00017358902018-03-298237217521231
Battaglia Paul John Jr.00017359542018-03-28
Barak Fund US Feeder, L.P. IF Series of DELAWARE00017350872018-03-279813108071231
Barak Fund US Feeder, L.P. STF Series of DELAWARE00017350862018-03-279813113951231
Barkett Anthony M.00017358092018-03-27
Bakst Anna00017354882018-03-26
Banana Vital LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017349132018-03-268142671961231
Bakht John R00016431592018-03-22
Bath Leeds, LP of DELAWARE00017351042018-03-228245862951231
Banner Pipeline Company, L.L.C. of OKLAHOMA00014726262018-03-212033048491231
BATCHELDER DAVID H00009473242018-03-20
Baumont Real Estate One S.C.Sp. of LUXEMBOURG00017349952018-03-200000000001231
BAX PARTNERS, INC. of DELAWARE00017346142018-03-208226500671231
BAY RESOURCE PARTNERS OFFSHORE FUND LTD of CAYMAN ISLANDS00010704802018-03-200000000001231
Bagger Dave's Burger Tavern, Inc. of NEVADA00016853112018-03-190306064201212
Baer Joshua00017345642018-03-14
Ballyhoo Media, Inc. of FLORIDA00017331482018-03-148226729141231
Barnhart James00017344062018-03-13
BASELINE VENTURES 1819, L.P. of DELAWARE00017342872018-03-130000000001231
Backbone Hosting Solutions Inc.00017343252018-03-120000000001231
Baptista P. da Rocha Luiz E.00017342852018-03-12
Barclay Alec00017343392018-03-12
Baseline Cable Car, LLC of DELAWARE00017186882018-03-120000000001231
Baseline Encore Associates, LLC of DELAWARE00017186962018-03-120000000001231
BASELINE ENCORE, L.P. of DELAWARE00016073792018-03-120000000001231
Baseline Increased Exposure Fund Associates, LLC of DELAWARE00017186822018-03-120000000001231
Baseline Increased Exposure Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00015319672018-03-124530106111231
Baseline Ventures 2009 Associates, LLC of DELAWARE00017186792018-03-120000000001231
BASELINE VENTURES 2009 LLC of DELAWARE00014535182018-03-120000000001231
BAC CAPITAL TRUST I of DELAWARE00011604002018-03-090000000001231
BAC CAPITAL TRUST II of DELAWARE00011604022018-03-090000000001231
BAC CAPITAL TRUST III of DELAWARE00011604032018-03-090000000001231
BAC CAPITAL TRUST IV of DELAWARE00011604042018-03-090000000001231
BAC CAPITAL TRUST V of DELAWARE00012245212018-03-090000000001231
BAC CAPITAL TRUST X of DELAWARE00013206612018-03-090000000001231
BAC CAPITAL TRUST XII of DELAWARE00013221992018-03-090000000001231
BAIN CAPITAL FUND VI LP of DELAWARE00010650422018-03-090434055601231
Banca Carige S.p.A./ADR00015693122018-03-09000000000
Banco Santander Rio S.A.00015157942018-03-090000000001231
BANCTEC INC of DELAWARE00003183782018-03-097515596331231
Bangkok Life Assurance Public Co Limited/ADR00015459852018-03-09000000000
BANGOR HYDRO ELECTRIC Co of MAINE00000095482018-03-090100243701231
BANK OF NEW YORK CO INC of NEW YORK00000096262018-03-091326149591231
BankGreenville Financial CORP of SOUTH CAROLINA00013346792018-03-092026457111231
BANKUNITED FINANCIAL CORP of FLORIDA00008944902018-03-096503777730930
BARD HOLDING, INC. of DELAWARE00014774392018-03-092713301981231
Barrier 4, Inc. of NEVADA00015488052018-03-093838695810331
BATS Global Markets Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00015199172018-03-091138173851231
Bakst Evan00017339392018-03-08
BASE Education, LLC of DELAWARE00017334622018-03-074712804641231
Ball Beverage Can Americas Inc. of DELAWARE00017327422018-03-060000000001231
Ball BP Holding Co of DELAWARE00017327412018-03-060000000001231
Ball Inc. of DELAWARE00017326812018-03-060611222391231
Ball International, LLC of DELAWARE00017326822018-03-068124990841231
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA, S.A. of SPAIN00008421802018-03-060000000001231
Bastos-Licht Valdirene00017335032018-03-06
Barry Patrick A00017333762018-03-05
Baack Jerry J.00017331262018-03-01
BASA PetroFund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017331952018-03-018226501151231
Bass David00017330352018-03-01
BAY RESOURCE PARTNERS OFFSHORE MASTER FUND, L.P.00017331132018-03-010000000001231
Barings Real Estate Bridge Finance I LP of DELAWARE00017328282018-02-283840551141231
Barkley Mark L00017329502018-02-28
Barrios Erik G00017329742018-02-28
basic-code LLC of WISCONSIN00017328752018-02-288242193571231
BARNETT WILLIAM B00012033392018-02-27
Barsz Peter Richard00017328032018-02-27
BayoTech, Inc. of COLORADO00016853462018-02-274743987061231
Banneker (EMS) Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00017325972018-02-26824394767
Battery Investment Partners XII, LLC of DELAWARE00017320242018-02-260000000001231
Bailey Robert James00017326092018-02-23
Baron App, Inc. of DELAWARE00017308862018-02-238146032991231
Badiapp 2015, Inc. of DELAWARE00017322112018-02-228242438911231
Baltic Ivo00017325012018-02-22
Banyan Partners Fund I, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017323702018-02-220000000001231
BARRACUDA NETWORKS INC of DELAWARE00013483342018-02-228303804110228
Bain Capital Credit CLO 2016-2, Ltd00017314112018-02-20000000000
Bain Capital Credit CLO 2017-1, Ltd00017319212018-02-20000000000
Bain Capital Credit CLO 2017-2, Ltd00017319262018-02-20000000000
Bain Capital Credit CLO Advisors, LP00017314072018-02-20000000000
Bain Capital Credit Managed Account (Blanco), L.P.00017314282018-02-20000000000
Bain Capital Credit Managed Account (FSS), L.P.00017319772018-02-20000000000
Bain Capital Euro CLO 2017-1 Designated Activity Co00017314082018-02-20000000000
Bain Capital Euro CLO 2017-2 Designated Activity Co00017314292018-02-20000000000
Baker Frank00014417562018-02-20
BandaBeau LLC of CALIFORNIA00017292562018-02-208209044051231
Barking Labs Corp. of DELAWARE00017316182018-02-208206202571231
Batejan George S00015041192018-02-20
BANKERS & INVESTORS CO. of MISSOURI00000096812018-02-194310864021231
Baker Brent00017318882018-02-16
Baker Giles00017318432018-02-16
Banco de Sabadell, S.A00017302992018-02-15650274511
Barrett Jonathan Dan00017316392018-02-15
Bain Capital Life Sciences Partners, LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017030302018-02-149813295851231
Banaia, Inc. of DELAWARE00016173502018-02-144607449581231
Bay City Bridge LLC of DELAWARE00017296832018-02-130000000001231
Baja Wealth Advisors LLC of DELAWARE00017311732018-02-128223227251231
Baleen Capital Management LLC of DELAWARE00017312002018-02-124547857031231
Ballast, Inc.00017304772018-02-12261835420
BANK MUTUAL CORP of WISCONSIN00011232702018-02-123920043361231
Battery Ventures XII Side Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017299592018-02-120000000001231
Battery Ventures XII, L.P. of DELAWARE00017299612018-02-120000000001231
Bay Management Co XI LLC of DELAWARE00015137832018-02-122029403921231
Bazaarvoice Inc of TEXAS00013304212018-02-122029082770430
Barton Family Enterprises, Inc. of TEXAS00017302752018-02-084646819611231
Baugh & Associates, LLC00017308182018-02-08000000000
Bain Capital Rise Education IV Cayman Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017306502018-02-079811291531231
BAK Festivals, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017304322018-02-070000000001231
Bakshani Vishal Jethanand00017307762018-02-07
Barna Sandor00017306132018-02-06
Bartlett Seth Llwellyn00017302212018-02-02
Bahia AM Equities Investments Ltd of BRAZIL00015450752018-02-010000000001231
Bain Capital Special Situations Europe ICAV of IRELAND00017301382018-02-010000000001231
Bartoszek Raymond J.00017300522018-02-01
Baymark Coastal Investment, LP of TEXAS00017300582018-02-018237505321231
Bahia AM Fixed Income Ltd of BRAZIL00015451012018-01-310000000001231
BAIRD, PATRICK & CO., INC. of DELAWARE00000092092018-01-307527155181231
Ballew Advisors, Inc of MISSISSIPPI00017290962018-01-306408231671231
Barings Global Real Assets Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017294752018-01-290000000001231
Ballard Power Systems Inc.00014530152018-01-260000000001231
Baughman Michael J00013630922018-01-26
Baker Mark Andrew00017293092018-01-25
Baytree Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd00014348732018-01-25000000000
Bacro Sacha M.00017289022018-01-22
Baldwin Brian M00017289542018-01-22
BALLMER STEVEN A00009020152018-01-22
Banco Santander (Mexico) S.A., Institucion de Banca Multiple, Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico/ADR of MEXICO00017286022018-01-190000000001231
BANK 2018-BNK10 of NORTH CAROLINA00017280852018-01-181231
barcklow jonathan00017283482018-01-17
Babblabs, Inc. of DELAWARE00017281502018-01-160000000001231
Barley & Britches, Inc of NEW YORK00017281742018-01-16463754099
Bashaw Oil Corp. of ALBERTA, CANADA00017282072018-01-160000000001231
Barlow Partners Fundamental Managers, L.P. of DELAWARE00009483342018-01-120000000001231
BASSWOOD OPPORTUNITY FUND, INC. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00009477242018-01-120000000001231
Bayou Sand Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00017280922018-01-123205410931231
BACKGROUND CAPITAL FUND I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017279262018-01-118237664501231
Bayshore Mortgage Funding, LLC of MARYLAND00017276272018-01-115223043041231
BASIN OPPORTUNITY, LP of DELAWARE00017276132018-01-108238123471231
Bavaria U.S. REIT Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017274912018-01-100000000001231
BAKKEN RESOURCES INC of NEVADA00014503902018-01-092629736521231
Barna Capital Group Ltd. of CYPRUS00017275752018-01-090000000001231
Barrett Plaza Housing, LP of CALIFORNIA00017268752018-01-093648209101231
BARD C R INC /NJ/ of NEW JERSEY00000098922018-01-082214541601231
Barton John D.00017274232018-01-08
BAUPOST GROUP LLC/MA of DELAWARE00010617682018-01-08043402144
Band of Hands, Inc. of NEVADA00017214822018-01-054730303901231
Barred Owl Partners, LP of TEXAS00017271792018-01-058232762560630
Bayou Jonas Development 2018 Joint Venture of TEXAS00017272592018-01-058238778921231
Baby Generation, Inc. of DELAWARE00017270952018-01-048234269731231
Ballard Jed W00017270852018-01-04
Barpoulis Sarah Morrison00013846312018-01-04
Bartoli Henry E00017269562018-01-03
Back Office Synergies LLC of DELAWARE00017198292018-01-028216241811231
Balboa Development, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017249842018-01-02611811834
Baron Tyler00017268382018-01-02
Bankers Cobalt Corp. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017266232017-12-290000000000228
BankFirst Capital Corp of MISSISSIPPI00017267672017-12-296407486891231
Barn Creek Partners LLC of ALABAMA00017220412017-12-298131569781231
Bali Vinita00017265002017-12-27
Batchelder Eric David00017264892017-12-27
Barcladen Capital Partners, L.P. of DELAWARE00017263282017-12-268232424201231
Barrans Russell00017261842017-12-21
Bass James C00017259282017-12-20
BACELINE USRE INCOME FUND, LLC of DELAWARE00017253582017-12-198225693280822
Bain Capital Life Sciences Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00017030312017-12-198139960011231
Baker Hughes Co-Obligor, Inc. of DELAWARE00017238912017-12-158216362241231
BARD FARMS, LLC of KENTUCKY00017246352017-12-158231851721231
Batchelder Brian00017253612017-12-14
Base Culture, LLC of FLORIDA00017250482017-12-134619397311231
Ball Darin Robert00017250612017-12-12
Barista Acquisition I, LLC of VIRGINIA00017247672017-12-128212985101231
Barista Acquisition II, LLC of VIRGINIA00017246722017-12-128213214071231
Bartushak Jaime00017250772017-12-12
Badger Sportswear Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00017242942017-12-11000000000
Baylin Technologies Inc. of ONTARIO, CANADA00017246412017-12-110000000001231
BayCity Long-Short Equity Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017246762017-12-080000000001231
Barn2Door, Inc. of DELAWARE00017241262017-12-054733721671231
Battle Creek MOB, LP of TEXAS00017244082017-12-058235624941231
Bank of America Merrill Lynch International Bank Designated Activity Co of IRELAND00015368502017-12-040000000001231
Barrydale Hotel REIT LLC of DELAWARE00017242412017-12-040000000001231
Barbrook Laura00017241712017-12-01
Barlow Steven I.00017242312017-12-01
BAC GC BALTIMORE STREET LLC of DELAWARE00017224872017-11-308222562041231
Baidu, Inc./ADR00017229472017-11-30000000000
BAM Ventures Partners II, L.P. of DELAWARE00016911752017-11-308145635351231
BANDSTAND FILM, LLC of NEW YORK00017205212017-11-293010030721231
BaseCamp Equity Partners LLC of COLORADO00017236062017-11-298232645671231
BANK 2017-BNK9 of DELAWARE00017213732017-11-281231
Bartram Richard00017237292017-11-27
Bayou Jonas Development Joint Venture of TEXAS00017235082017-11-278234761001231
Baskins Acquisition Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017229982017-11-222703053350331
Barry John F00012943572017-11-21
BANCORPSOUTH INC of MISSISSIPPI00007018532017-11-206406595711231
Barrel Harbor Brewing Company, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017223152017-11-174618621861231
Baby&Co. LLC of DELAWARE00017230442017-11-164647581431231
Bacon Bradley Leon00017230902017-11-16
BAMLL Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust 2017-SCH of DELAWARE00017229382017-11-161231
Bayley Matthew D00017230402017-11-16
Baytex Credit Corp. of TEXAS00017216262017-11-157603129810331
Bain Capital Public Equity Management, LLC of DELAWARE00011561752017-11-140435170871231
BALYASNY ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC of DELAWARE00012187102017-11-143644727091231
Bartholomew James Raymond00017223962017-11-13
BADOUAL FRANCOIS GEORGE MARCEL00017223192017-11-09
Bankrate, Inc. of DELAWARE00015182222017-11-090000000001231
Bannon Patrick S.00017223222017-11-09
Back to Nature Foods Company, LLC of DELAWARE00017207182017-11-088008612191231
Back to Nature Foods ServCo, LLC of DELAWARE00017207612017-11-084637222531231
Bandwidth Inc. of DELAWARE00015144162017-11-080000000001231
Banks Samuel Dean Jr00017221012017-11-08
Balderton Capital VI EC, S.L.P. of LUXEMBOURG00017214212017-11-060000000001231
Baum Alexander L.00017214542017-11-01
BAZEMORE TERESA BRYCE00017212672017-10-30
Bazooka Jane, Inc. of DELAWARE00016490772017-10-304716916291231
Balsam Brands Group LLC of DELAWARE00017205062017-10-274732542971231
BarberWind Turbines, LLC of DELAWARE00017209122017-10-274638817721231
Bauer Gregory J00017210482017-10-27
Bazin Sebastien M00016717302017-10-27
BAHIA AM BRAZIL EQUITY FUND LLC of DELAWARE00015351882017-10-269903681201231
Bavarian Olympus, LLC of DELAWARE00017207782017-10-250000000001231
Babysoft, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017206192017-10-248228118941231
BANK 2017-BNK8 of DELAWARE00017183222017-10-23
Barnyard Dollar Store & More LLC of TEXAS00017202512017-10-198143385461231
BAINES CREEK SPECIAL PURPOSE PARTNERS, LP of DELAWARE00017192842017-10-168229005561231
Bakpax Inc. of DELAWARE00017193972017-10-168225819881231
Bankier Alain D00017195912017-10-13
Bard Micro-Cap Value Fund, L.P. of ILLINOIS00017190782017-10-133643298131231
Bascom Value Added Apartment Investors IV, LLC of DELAWARE00017129912017-10-13822161151
BANK OF NEW YORK / ADR DIVISION of NEW YORK00012019352017-10-12135160382
Bailey David R00017192962017-10-11
Balagula Ella00017193292017-10-11
Barings Real Estate Credit Strategies VII REIT LLC of DELAWARE00017187652017-10-068143357451231
BALELO FAMILY IRREVOCABLE SUBTRUST of NEVADA00017189112017-10-058860763851231
BALELO FAMILY L.P. of NEVADA00017189102017-10-058803688951231
Balelo Holdings LLC of NEVADA00017189042017-10-052646407511231
Balelo William Gonsalves00017190152017-10-05
Baseball Merger Sub, LLC of DELAWARE00015858622017-10-044627940351231
Baumgartner Alexander00017187392017-10-04
Banner Valerie Lebeaux00017184942017-10-02
Barber Brian W00014833092017-10-02
Baltimore Whiskey Company, LLC of MARYLAND00017117072017-09-284710501441231
Barth Stephanie A00017181792017-09-28
Bank of the West Auto Trust 2017-1 of DELAWARE00017178152017-09-251231
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc. of DELAWARE00016341172017-09-254605990180429
Barry Andrea Jean00017178472017-09-25
Basin Acquisition Fund II, LP of DELAWARE00017157052017-09-258219289521231
Basmadjian Lauren Michelle00017178442017-09-25
BASTROP COVENANT GROUP LLC of NEVADA00017172772017-09-258118918981231
BARDON CHRISTIANA00017176792017-09-22
Baroff Steven00017177082017-09-22
BASF SE/ADR00017175572017-09-22000000000
Baker Bros. Advisors (GP) LLC of DELAWARE00015805752017-09-210000000001231
BAKER BROS. ADVISORS LP of DELAWARE00012635082017-09-211340936451231
Baker Bros. Investments II, L.P. of DELAWARE00015511322017-09-213644483411231
Baker Bros. Investments, L.P. of DELAWARE00015511362017-09-211340936421231
Baker/Tisch Investments, LP of DELAWARE00015511372017-09-211341041161231
Barefoot Beach Bums, Inc. of KANSAS00017175522017-09-204610434481231
Basi Guriqbal S.00017175402017-09-20
Bamashmus Abdalla M00017171532017-09-15
BARINGS LLC of DELAWARE00000090152017-09-150410547881231
Barxbell, Inc. of NEVADA00017171912017-09-158139058151231
BABBITT GARY D00011385012017-09-14
BayCity Event Driven Opportunities Fund of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015455172017-09-140000000001231
Basket Savings, Inc. of DELAWARE00017167562017-09-130000000001231
Baybridge Capital Fund LP of DELAWARE00017169022017-09-138210433871231
Banner Oak Multifamily Venture, LP of DELAWARE00017165552017-09-128226253931231
BACCH Laboratories, Inc. of DELAWARE00014713632017-09-088003094241231
BANK 2017-BNK7 of NORTH CAROLINA00017146792017-09-081231
Bank of Ireland Group plc/ADR00017157732017-09-07000000000
Baylite Capital00017163892017-09-06000000000
BARBOUR D. SCOTT00017162322017-09-05
Barril Philippe00017161972017-09-05
Bach Lead Co-investment L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017160272017-08-31000000000
Barings North American Private Loan Fund (Cayman)-A L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017159512017-08-310000000001231
Bad Stuff LLC of CALIFORNIA00017120662017-08-294739918971231
BALTER INVENOMIC FUND LP of DELAWARE00017154712017-08-298214421611231
Bair Zach00017156232017-08-25
Barton Courtney00017156172017-08-25
BAYES VIRGINIA R00017155822017-08-25
Baikal 2017 Series I-A, LP of DELAWARE00017143112017-08-248222116331231
BALTER INVENOMIC MASTER FUND LP of DELAWARE00017154702017-08-249813781971231
BALDWIN MARK E00012301292017-08-23
BATES THOMAS R JR00012301172017-08-23
Barings Asset-Based Income Fund (Cayman), LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017108672017-08-220000000001231
Barings Asset-Based Income Fund (US), LP of DELAWARE00017108922017-08-220000000001231
Banu Beverages, LLC of CONNECTICUT00017148172017-08-218215156591231
Bacon Ellis Sutton Jr.00017150442017-08-18
Baton Rouge Properties I, LLLP of GEORGIA00017150422017-08-188129576441231
Bain Capital Public Equity Global Partners Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017147312017-08-170000000001231
BannerSolar P.B.C. of IDAHO00017146372017-08-178107631591231
Barnes Lindsay A00017149082017-08-16
Battinelli Salvatore F00017148482017-08-16
Ballycastle Family Trust of NEVADA00017146142017-08-144563026921231
BALLY'S ATLANTIC CITY LLC of DELAWARE00017141442017-08-113525843801231
BARINGTON CAPITAL GROUP, L.P.00008877622017-08-11000000000
Barwis Enterprises, Inc. of DELAWARE00016780342017-08-110000000001231
Bausch Shelley J00017144602017-08-10
Ballycastle Living Trust00017142852017-08-09456302692
Battleman David S.00017143352017-08-09
Bayou Well Holdings Company, LLC of TEXAS00017143842017-08-094526391231231
Baker Christopher J.00017140152017-08-07
Bailey Leah S00017138692017-08-03
Barker Burney00017138132017-08-03
Bankers Settlement Services Capital Region LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00013471462017-08-022518495061231
Baudoin Group LLC of SOUTH CAROLINA00016429412017-08-024631827551231
Bain Capital Special Situations Asia (A), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017134602017-08-010000000001231
Bain Capital Special Situations Asia (B), Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017134762017-08-010000000001231
Bain Capital Special Situations Asia (NP), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017134692017-08-010000000001231
Bain Capital Special Situations Asia, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017134622017-08-010000000001231
Baiocchi Carol00017135852017-08-01
Balanced Software, Inc. of DELAWARE00017120712017-08-016118008271231
Battlefy Inc.00017136122017-08-019812624301231
Bader John M00017135442017-07-31
Backcast Credit Opportunities Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017132482017-07-280000000001231
Barka David00017132052017-07-27
Bain Capital Fund (DE) XII, L.P. of DELAWARE00017128552017-07-260000000001231
BAKS KLAAS P.00017131452017-07-26
Bauer Elizabeth M.00017127592017-07-24
Baker Kevin L00017124962017-07-20
Badlands Productions II LLC of DELAWARE00017120222017-07-198121202571231
Barber Steel Foundry Corp. of DELAWARE00017109992017-07-194630091291231
Base Growth I, LLC of DELAWARE00017121622017-07-170000000001231
Bassi Andrea00017117902017-07-13
Bay Pond Partners, L.P. of DELAWARE00009368722017-07-120432177431231
Baker Monroe, PLLC00017116402017-07-11472717826
Banco BPM S.p.A./ADR00017114032017-07-11000000000
BaseHealth, Inc. of DELAWARE00015189872017-07-110000000001231
Backcountry Investment Partnership 3, LP of DELAWARE00017113352017-07-103840354561231
BANK 2017-BNK6 of DELAWARE00017102612017-07-101231
Babcock & Brown Biofuels Marquis Energy Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00017112422017-07-073838716631231
Balla Nathalie00017112772017-07-07
BANCO VOTORANTIM SECURITIES, INC. of DELAWARE00013541682017-07-078707661151231
Bach Co-investment L.P.1 of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017111382017-07-06000000000
Bach Co-investment L.P.2 of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017111482017-07-06000000000
BAIN CAPITAL VENTURE INVESTORS, LLC of DELAWARE00013094692017-07-062013303541231
BANDSTAND CAST ALBUM, LLC of NEW YORK00017108782017-07-063205314061231
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC of ARKANSAS00010382052017-07-067105562081231
Banovetz John Patrick00017112282017-07-06
Base Pair Biotechnologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00017107282017-07-064547029421231
BAY OPPORTUNITIES II LP of DELAWARE00017110162017-07-050000000001231
Baker Hughes a GE Co of DELAWARE00017016052017-07-038144031681231
BAKER HUGHES a GE Co LLC of DELAWARE00008083622017-07-037602079951231
BASSWOOD ENHANCED LONG SHORT FUND LTD. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015259562017-07-030000000001231
BANC OF CALIFORNIA, INC. of MARYLAND00011697702017-06-300436398251231
Balance Point Capital Partners III, L.P. of DELAWARE00017106292017-06-290000000001231
BamCore LLC of CALIFORNIA00016798572017-06-292621792831216
Barzun Matthew Winthrop00017107722017-06-29
Badeau Bruce C00017107052017-06-28
BAPE VI EXECUTIVE FUND, L.P. of DELAWARE00017105592017-06-288217718881231
BARUCH YEHUDA00017106302017-06-28
Bacher Dror00017104392017-06-27
Bates Rubber, Inc. of OHIO00017099712017-06-279009673261231
Bachinski Thomas00017103642017-06-26
Bain Capital Fund (Lux)XII, SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00017068502017-06-230000000001231
Bain Capital Fund XII, LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017062702017-06-239813525711231
Basis Set Ventures I, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017037472017-06-230000000001231
Barnes Phineas00017101572017-06-22
Baulch Thomas Donald Jr.00012865302017-06-21
Bader Eric S00017097832017-06-20
Bailey Marjorie00017098832017-06-20
BARBER MARTIN00012281852017-06-20
Barry Kevin F00017096212017-06-19
Bamboo Micro Opportunity Fund I, LP of DELAWARE00017094662017-06-168210636091231
Basis Set Ventures Equity I, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017095122017-06-160000000001231
Battle Mountain Gold Inc.00010386212017-06-140000000001031
Battlement Mesa Apartments Limited Partnership of MICHIGAN00017091922017-06-138218305641231
BAF Latam Trade Finance Fund of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016626492017-06-090000000001231
BANK 2017-BNK5 of DELAWARE00017063032017-06-09
Bastian Jeffery S.00017089532017-06-09
Battlecat Oil & Gas, LLC of TEXAS00017088522017-06-080000000001231
Batch, Inc. of DELAWARE00017086902017-06-073648625721231
Badlani Neil00017086152017-06-06
BAHR RANDALL D00017086642017-06-06
Bain Capital Public Equity Global Industrials Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017085152017-06-060000000001231
BALTHAZAR ABSOLUTE RETURN FUND LTD. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016825072017-06-060000000001231
BATCO of CALIFORNIA00017085322017-06-068208933721231
Bain Capital Structured Credit Feeder, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017082422017-06-020000000001231
Bain Capital Structured Credit Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017082432017-06-020000000001231
BARNES SYLVIA K.00017081802017-06-01
Batter Bakery LLC of CALIFORNIA00017082282017-06-012704999271231
Babin Joe00017080662017-05-31
BACK NINE APARTMENT INVESTORS FUND I, LP of DELAWARE00017079122017-05-318206482821231
BANCFIRST CORP /OK/ of OKLAHOMA00007604982017-05-317312213791231
BAF LATAM CREDIT FUND of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017078882017-05-300000000001231
Bay Worx Industries, LLC of TEXAS00017077012017-05-30300966381
Baker Jennifer Louise00017078122017-05-26
Balanced Media Technology, LLC of TEXAS00017071762017-05-25811732088
Banks Todd E.00017076472017-05-25
Balfour Pacific Real Estate IV, Limited Partnership of DELAWARE00017072232017-05-240000000001231
BARNETT RACHEL00017074452017-05-23
Base Retail Opportunity Fund II, LP of DELAWARE00017072942017-05-228215492631231
BALA CAPITAL OPPORTUNITY FUND, L.P. of DELAWARE00017068712017-05-190000000001231
Barry Callebaut AG/ADR of SWITZERLAND00017067952017-05-160000000001231
Bank of Mingo of WEST VIRGINIA00017065772017-05-155505529871231
Barter David00017066722017-05-15
Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund of the Invesco Institutional Trust of NEW HAMPSHIRE00016953302017-05-112737838951231
Balanced-Risk Commodity Fund of the Invesco Institutional Trust of NEW HAMPSHIRE00016953252017-05-114521937671231
Banerjee Prithviraj00015751442017-05-11
Barker Partnership Fund of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016151542017-05-100000000001231
Bain Capital Partners XII, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017062332017-05-090000000001231
Bass Edward P00017056222017-05-09
Baiwan Venture Capital Fund of CALIFORNIA00017057182017-05-088213202130425
BASS SID R00012428292017-05-08
Baleen Capital Investors I LLC of DELAWARE00017055812017-05-048208866021231
Bazos Frank R00017058802017-05-04
Barber Jamie Allen00017056862017-05-03
BAILEY CATHY00017055572017-05-02
Baqua Inc. of DELAWARE00016777892017-05-024653276791231
Baker Cary00017054072017-05-01
Banco Patagonia S.A. of ARGENTINA00014777212017-05-010000000001231
Bannon Michael John00017053872017-05-01
Bacchus Judith L00015221762017-04-27
BARRETT MICHAEL G.00011006122017-04-27
Bates Jason R.00017051742017-04-27
Bankruptcy Global Holdings, LLC of TEXAS00017046882017-04-254723280091231
Balboa Income Fund LP of DELAWARE00017041242017-04-213205282041231
Balsam Ira Steven00017045012017-04-21
BANKERS SOUTH HIGH YIELD FUND B, LLC of DELAWARE00016269582017-04-214714868521231
Balloon, Inc. of DELAWARE00017043712017-04-200000000001231
Bain Capital CLO Partners Feeder, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015727052017-04-199810887011231
Bain Capital Credit Managed Account (NZSF), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016695812017-04-199810895821231
Bain Capital Credit Managed Account Investors (TCCC), L.P. of DELAWARE00016253232017-04-194614890301231
Bain Capital Credit Managed Account Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00016253202017-04-192647682911231
Bain Capital Credit Member II, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014853372017-04-194217676111231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2013 (A2 Master), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016696012017-04-199810198901231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2013 (A2), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015512822017-04-19000000000
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2013 (D), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016166602017-04-190000000001231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2013 (E2), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015512842017-04-19000000000
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2013 Investors (A), L.P. of DELAWARE00016253102017-04-194535268091231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2013 Investors (B), L.P. of DELAWARE00016253052017-04-194534789771231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2013 Investors (D), L.P. of MASSACHUSETTS00016166612017-04-190000000001231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2016 (EU Master), L.P. of LUXEMBOURG00016651362017-04-199812642561231
Bain Capital Distressed & Special Situations 2016 (EU), L.P. of LUXEMBOURG00016651802017-04-199812640631231
Bain Capital High Income Feeder II, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016694822017-04-199811660921231
Bain Capital High Income Feeder, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016697972017-04-199810412971231
Bain Capital Investments (Europe) Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00016695582017-04-199811885731231
Bain Capital Middle Market Credit 2010 (Offshore II Master), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016695762017-04-199806555281231
Bain Capital Middle Market Credit 2010 (Offshore Master), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016695752017-04-199806318491231
Bain Capital Middle Market Credit 2010 (Offshore), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014813002017-04-199806318551231
Bain Capital Middle Market Credit 2014 (A Master), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015845772017-04-199811001131231
Bain Capital Senior Loan Fund Public Ltd Co of IRELAND00016694842017-04-199811125451231
BARRON PATRICIA ANN00017043442017-04-19
Basis Set Ventures GP I, LLC of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017043622017-04-199813619261231
Baker Richard W.00017042142017-04-18
BAKER ROBERT W00012172302017-04-17
BAOF 2.0 GP, LLC of DELAWARE00017039302017-04-140000000001231
Bahl Lalit Rai00017035042017-04-11
Barnes David Eugene00017034262017-04-11
Barker Joel Scott00017033402017-04-10
Battle W. Patrick00016207672017-04-06
Bat Country, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017011842017-04-054738027721231
Bay Oaks JV, LP of TEXAS00017009222017-04-058149005801231
Backpack Health, LLC of DELAWARE00017028502017-04-048120045731231
BAIRD CAPITAL GLOBAL FUND I-DE LP of DELAWARE00016989132017-04-048153016561231
Barnett Stern Margaret Ann00017029052017-04-04
Baron Lowell Grant00017026042017-03-31
Base Venture Fund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00016589112017-03-314731620951231
Balderton Capital VI, S.L.P. of LUXEMBOURG00017021782017-03-290000000001231
Bailey Brian Joseph00017022512017-03-28
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.00008389272017-03-28000000000
Bartolotta Mare BH, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017022852017-03-288134482040531
Bahn Gustav F.00017021142017-03-27
BANK 2017-BNK400016986852017-03-240000000001231
Barnard Property Group LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017018242017-03-238206802401231
Barings Real Estate Credit Strategies VII AIV Feeder LP of DELAWARE00016969072017-03-220000000001231
Barings Real Estate Credit Strategies VII AIV LP of DELAWARE00016969082017-03-220000000001231
Barings Real Estate Credit Strategies VII AIVK Blocker LLC of DELAWARE00016969092017-03-223525823191231
Barings Real Estate Credit Strategies VII AIVK LP of DELAWARE00016972302017-03-220000000001231
Barings Real Estate Credit Strategies VII EMP Investor LLC of DELAWARE00016996862017-03-226118158821231
Barings Real Estate Credit Strategies VII Parallel-K LP of DELAWARE00016972122017-03-220000000001231
Barings Real Estate Credit Strategies VII Parallel-K REIT LLC of DELAWARE00016961012017-03-220000000001231
BASELINE SIDE CAR, L.P. of DELAWARE00016534382017-03-224752780581231
BALLYMORE CAPITAL LLC of DELAWARE00016292692017-03-213008450441231
Banarjee Mithun00017015962017-03-21
Baytown Palms LLC of TEXAS00017015752017-03-218153593611231
BALLANTYNE JOHN00017013462017-03-17
BARRACK THOMAS JR00010763432017-03-17
Barteld Allen00017011932017-03-16
BASS ROBERT M of TEXAS00009113772017-03-161231
Baristas Coffee Company, Inc. of NEVADA00015864682017-03-152031182021231
Bayview Opportunity Domestic V, L.P. of DELAWARE00017006772017-03-150000000001231
Bayview Opportunity Offshore V, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017006792017-03-150000000001231
Banyan Water, Inc. of DELAWARE00015860952017-03-143523801311231
Bats Global Markets, Inc. of DELAWARE00016592282017-03-134635831911231
Baumgartner Mark A.00015805062017-03-13
BALDERTON CAPITAL (UK) LLP of UNITED KINGDOM00016607692017-03-09
Banza LLC of MICHIGAN00016994462017-03-094646397061231
Barings European Core Property Fund SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00016999712017-03-099812799111231
Barton Robert D00017003462017-03-08
Baker Jeff00016998662017-03-04
Bailey Gerald00016997322017-03-03
Banro Congo (Barbados) Ltd of BARBADOS00016991672017-03-030000000001231
Banro Congo Mining SA of CONGO, THE DEMOCRATIC RE00016994642017-03-030000000001231
Banro Group (Barbados) Ltd of BARBADOS00016991822017-03-030000000001231
Bansal Rishi00016996672017-03-03
Barrett William James00016996662017-03-03
Basil Michelle L00016996292017-03-03
Basso Ivaldo Modesto00016996082017-03-03
Bateman Steven J00016996642017-03-03
BARAKETT HOLDINGS LP of DELAWARE00013497232017-03-020000000001231
Battles Christopher00016995612017-03-02
Baxter Anthony00016992742017-03-01
BATUS Holdings Inc of DELAWARE00016990212017-02-276109367291231
Bandy Brothers Program Alpha LP of DELAWARE00016986982017-02-240000000001231
BAYER TERRY00013058222017-02-24
Bartos Group LLC00016988082017-02-23464853828
Basic Power, Inc. of PENNSYLVANIA00016986502017-02-234651324541231
Banjo & Matilda, Inc.00014815042017-02-222715191780630
Barsotti James00016986702017-02-22
Band Rep Management, Inc. of NEVADA00015550172017-02-164552432540531
BayIQ, Inc. of DELAWARE00016940182017-02-164728480471231
BARANN KRISTINE L00016982102017-02-15
Baxter R Daren00016982902017-02-15
Baksa Barbara Ann00009906252017-02-14
Banco Madesant, S.U., S.A.00016974282017-02-140000000001231
Banco Santander International00016974532017-02-145919719441231
Battistone Sam D00013575182017-02-14
BAINCO INTERNATIONAL INVESTORS of MASSACHUSETTS00010740272017-02-130434176851231
BADGER METER INC of WISCONSIN00000090922017-02-103901432801231
BAUPOST LIMITED PARTNERSHIP 1987 F-1 of MASSACHUSETTS00008257442017-02-10000000000
BAUPOST LTD PARTNERSHIP 1983 B-1 of DELAWARE00007159172017-02-100000000001231
BAUPOST VALUE PARTNERS LP 1 of DELAWARE00011183292017-02-10000000000
BAUPOST VALUE PARTNERS LP II of DELAWARE00011183302017-02-10000000000
BAUPOST VALUE PARTNERS LP III of DELAWARE00011307082017-02-10000000000
Ballcorps, LLC of ARIZONA00016975932017-02-098131341881231
BANDERA STRATEGIC CREDIT PARTNERS I, L.P.00015981372017-02-093008071121231
BARRANTES CHARLES E00012492802017-02-09
Bahagon Yossi00016975412017-02-08
Bai Brands LLC of NEW JERSEY00014776762017-02-082713113101231
Bastian Edward H00012898782017-02-08
Bargible Inc. of CALIFORNIA00016972292017-02-074754894441231
Battle Monument Partners, LLC of VIRGINIA00016745502017-02-074724235401231
Bain Capital Senior Loan Select LLC of DELAWARE00016634652017-02-060000000001231
Bartling John00015429482017-02-03
Battery Point Trust LLC of DELAWARE00016966582017-02-034642863501231
BACKES BRENT L00012505492017-02-02
Balencic Jordan Paul00016969422017-02-02
Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.00016812762017-02-029535715581231
Bayswater Elgin Natural Resources Fund III-A, LP of DELAWARE00016965712017-02-028149467461231
Bayswater Elgin Natural Resources Fund III-B, LP of DELAWARE00016965722017-02-028149469041231
Bancroft Street Inc. of DELAWARE00016966902017-02-018142455941231
Bass Gregory Brooks00016968242017-02-01
Bauer Eric M00016967182017-01-31
BAKER CHARLES E00012863612017-01-27
BAKER JAMES B00011943092017-01-26
BANCO SANTANDER CHILE00010275522017-01-260000000001231
Bank of America Merrill Lynch Commercial Mortgage Trust 2017-BNK3 of DELAWARE00016946492017-01-261231
Banner Windsor Hosford Storage LLC of DELAWARE00016960192017-01-268150116561231
Barclays Aldersgate Investments Ltd00016956762017-01-26000000000
Barranco Ronald Joseph00016961332017-01-26
Baskaran Sanjay00016960442017-01-26
Balabit Investor LLC of DELAWARE00016934452017-01-250000000001231
Barker Ellen00016958032017-01-25
Barnes Mary G00016959402017-01-25
BAKER DAVE JOSEPH00016956262017-01-24
Bamatter Paul J00013806242017-01-24
Barsh Joanna00015914802017-01-24
BATANGA LEGACY HOLDINGS, LLC of DELAWARE00016956752017-01-248144582691231
Barclays Wealth Managers France SA00016949752017-01-20000000000
BANTLEON BANK AG of SWITZERLAND00016952292017-01-190000000001231
Bates Investments, LLC of GEORGIA00016951822017-01-198139570731231
BAKER NYE LP of DELAWARE00016949332017-01-181328435891231
Battista Gabriel00011803522017-01-18
BADAVAS ROBERT P00012074072017-01-17
Bansal Jyoti00016949152017-01-17
BANWELL IAN00014562552017-01-17
Barefoot Luxury, Inc. of GEORGIA00016909642017-01-178140357701231
BAYSTATE CAPITAL SERVICES, INC. of MASSACHUSETTS00009383972017-01-170432527061231
Barry David E.00016948592017-01-13
Barings Global Investment Funds 2 plc of IRELAND00015825912017-01-120000000001231
Barings Umbrella Fund plc of IRELAND00015156942017-01-120000000001231
Barrett Jeff Brian00016946522017-01-12
Barclays Trust Co Ltd00014842132017-01-10000000000
Barings CLO Investment Partners (Cayman) LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016667052017-01-109812794061231
Barings CLO Investment Partners LP of DELAWARE00016667062017-01-108108418541231
Barings Global Investment Funds plc of IRELAND00015021462017-01-100000000001231
Baker Stewart Frank Bradley00016936972017-01-04
Bala Sands REIT LLC of DELAWARE00016935032016-12-303009509081231
BABA JOE DIAMOND VENTURES US INC. of CALIFORNIA00016889762016-12-294749038561231
Ballintyn Rhonda Germany00016934742016-12-29
BARKER THOMAS B of DELAWARE00011855392016-12-29
Bay Private Equity, Inc. of ONTARIO, CANADA00016935102016-12-290000000000513
Banatte Carline R00016933212016-12-28
Bach Paul David00016930422016-12-22
BATES JOHN B00012378622016-12-22
BAEHREN JAMES W00012107332016-12-20
BANNER CORP of WASHINGTON00009466732016-12-209116916041231
BALANCE POINT CAPITAL PARTNERS II, L.P. of DELAWARE00016304042016-12-194717960981231
Baines Creek Capital, LLC of TEXAS00016766012016-12-164722658831231
BATON ROUGE UROLOGICAL SERVICES, LLC of DELAWARE00013609842016-12-16000000000
Bartelli Whitney A.00016925682016-12-15
Bausch Christoph00016925292016-12-15
BAHL & GAYNOR INC of OHIO00008722592016-12-143112971391231
Balincan International Inc. of NEW YORK00016423652016-12-143839701381231
Barron Bradley C00013493042016-12-14
Basalt Infrastructure Partners II A L.P. of UNITED KINGDOM00016922592016-12-140000000001231
Basalt Infrastructure Partners II B L.P. of UNITED KINGDOM00016922602016-12-140000000001231
Basalt Infrastructure Partners II C L.P. of UNITED KINGDOM00016922612016-12-140000000001231
Basalt Infrastructure Partners II D L.P. of UNITED KINGDOM00016922622016-12-140000000001231
Bates Jesse D00013597662016-12-14
BAOMAP ADVISORS Ltd00016894712016-12-13
BARON ROBERT A00012732372016-12-13
Bayou City Energy Affiliate Fund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00016918282016-12-128143635221231
Bayou City Energy II, L.P. of DELAWARE00016918252016-12-128142277391231
Bamboo Equity Partners, LLC of MISSOURI00016920642016-12-094614824641231
Banca Popolare di Milano/ADR00010694922016-12-07000000000
Barings North American Private Loan Fund (Cayman), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016874832016-12-070000000001231
Barings North American Private Loan Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00016874822016-12-070000000001231
Baum Eric00016918152016-12-07
Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA/ADR00016916142016-12-06000000000
Banner Lakewood Storage, LLC of DELAWARE00016903502016-12-058138168661231
BARROS PHILIP RYAN SR.00016915372016-12-05
Batzer Lucas00016913642016-12-01
Bayliss Patrick00016913282016-12-01
BASIN INDUSTRIES INC of OKLAHOMA00008133092016-11-307312910501231
ball christopher a00016910472016-11-29
Babyation LLC of DELAWARE00016907012016-11-224733957831231
Bain Capital Life Sciences Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016879682016-11-220000000001231
Ballen Daniel00016906582016-11-22
Barbara P Ruhlman Revocable Trust dated 9/21/1600016906132016-11-22616569642
Barroway Andrew00016906942016-11-22
Baztec Partners, LP of DELAWARE00016906302016-11-220000000001231
BASSWOOD CO-INVESTMENT FUND, LTD. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016904452016-11-189812671521231
Baylight Long Opportunity Fund, LP of DELAWARE00016902922016-11-164742748351231
Badger Holding LLC of DELAWARE00016895242016-11-150000000001231
Barings Real Estate Advisers LLC of DELAWARE00013794952016-11-150432231451231
BANK OF MONTREAL HOLDING INC00010801482016-11-080000000001231
Baluch Brothers Development, LLC of TEXAS00016878232016-11-048126419251231
BANK OF HAWAII of HAWAII00003150802016-11-029900339001231
Backman Andrew G00016889022016-10-31
Bauer Richard A00016888812016-10-31
bateman James Merrill00016887982016-10-28
Bays Dennis Randy00016886952016-10-27
Bayshore Industrial, L.L.C. of TEXAS00016880042016-10-277505548500831
Bandsintown Group, Inc. of DELAWARE00016886002016-10-264628036411231
BassCase LLC of ILLINOIS00016881302016-10-264755487321231
Baxter Street Offshore Fund, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016220342016-10-26000000000
BASSETT THERESE M00016884982016-10-25
Baty Robert Gaines00016884902016-10-25
Babcoke Jason00016880992016-10-20
Barbo William D00016881042016-10-20
Baker Jeffery P00016879782016-10-19
Bagwell Lee00016878832016-10-18
BAIN CAPITAL CREDIT MEMBER, LLC of DELAWARE00013091112016-10-185104221631231
Back a Boiler - ISA Fund, LLC of INDIANA00016875322016-10-173840104430630
Bain Capital Credit Holdings (MRF), L.P. of DELAWARE00016876762016-10-178138974081231
Bain Capital Credit Holdings Investors (MRF), L.P. of DELAWARE00016876772016-10-178138969601231
Baldwin Maire A.00016877072016-10-17
Barnett Growth Opportunities, LP of DELAWARE00016872832016-10-178118195801231
Barner Kevin00016874862016-10-14
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY, N.A. of UNITED STATES00013543682016-10-129535715581231
Basket is Full, Inc. of NEBRASKA00016861242016-10-12473730697
Bancorp 34, Inc.00016683402016-10-118133873131231
Babel Bark, Inc. of DELAWARE00016863582016-10-074743877451231
Baghdaddy, Ltd Liability Co of NEW YORK00016869152016-10-078131250831231
Baglien Jerome S.00016868012016-10-06
Banbury Domestic Fund LP of DELAWARE00016214022016-10-060000000001231
Bardot Nicolas00016868782016-10-06
Bao Down, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00016867452016-10-05813850189
Bayliss Joshua00016867822016-10-05
Baccile Peter E.00016861932016-10-03
Baluch Khoso00016862232016-10-03
Baker & Eastlack Fund I, LP of DELAWARE00016851002016-09-298138198241231
Bassi Holding S.r.l. of ITALY00016859302016-09-290000000001231
BANQUE DEGROOF PETERCAM LUXEMBOURG S.A. of LUXEMBOURG00016701072016-09-289802367011231
Baring Vostok Ozon L.P.00016858062016-09-28000000000
Baca Ivan00016857072016-09-27
Banbury Offshore Fund Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016214062016-09-260000000001231
Bartle Nicholas00016856252016-09-26
Bad Donkey Social Co of DELAWARE00016852592016-09-234535374811231
BARBAROSSA GIOVANNI00012376852016-09-22
Battery Ventures VIII lp of DELAWARE00014072012016-09-22000000000
Bayer Global Investments B.V. of UNKNOWN00016854172016-09-220000000001231
Bailey Robert J.00016852512016-09-20
BALLARD RALPH00016851492016-09-20
BayCity Long-Short Credit (Offshore) Fund Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00011383192016-09-19000000000
BANKK Management Systems, LLC of MISSISSIPPI00016847582016-09-152056679291231
Barings Finance LLC00016740482016-09-15800875475
Backbone PLM, INC. of DELAWARE00016845802016-09-14471231516
BAINBRIDGE BANCSHARES INC of GEORGIA00012665252016-09-132000574991231
BANCAFFILIATED INC of MARYLAND00011334092016-09-137529263930630
BANCO DE GUAYAQUIL S.A.00013756932016-09-13000000000
Bank of Communications Co Ltd of CHINA00014470112016-09-130000000001231
BANK OF EAST ASIA LTD /FI00008995772016-09-13000000000
Bank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Ltd of BERMUDA00016532422016-09-130000000001231
BANK OF NEW ENGLAND CORP of MASSACHUSETTS00000713222016-09-130424785051231
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA /FI00008140202016-09-130000000001031
BANK ONE CAPITAL II of DELAWARE00010888012016-09-131231
BANK VOZROZHDENIE /FI00010071352016-09-13000000000
BANKshares Inc of DELAWARE00013917532016-09-131137956841231
BAY AREA WAREHOUSE STORES INC of CALIFORNIA00009327212016-09-139310871990626
Barings Core Property Fund LP of DELAWARE00013791232016-09-120000000001231
Bartolomei Arturo00016842352016-09-12
BattleLine Systematic Return, LP of DELAWARE00016843762016-09-128133239751231
Bailey John P.00016843192016-09-09
Banco Santander S.A./ADR00016841252016-09-09000000000
BATES MARK C.00016841762016-09-08
Barto Capital LLC of FLORIDA00016840812016-09-072058324171231
Barto Michael00016840162016-09-06
Batchelor David W.00016839172016-09-06
Barna James00016837782016-09-01
Barnes Melody C00016193692016-09-01
Bays Houston, LLC of TEXAS00016837262016-09-014727173561231
Banner 111th Street Storage, LLC of DELAWARE00016835272016-08-318120125801231
Baskies Arnold M00016835672016-08-31
Bassler Bonnie L00016836072016-08-31
Battlers Corp. of NEVADA00016805252016-08-310000000000630
Balaguer Susan M.00016728322016-08-30
BankGuam Holding Co of GUAM00015273832016-08-266607704481231
BARKSDALE CAPITAL CORP. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00010197422016-08-250000000000331
Bartow Philip K III00016830942016-08-25
BayCity CLO Holdings, L.P. of CALIFORNIA00013453672016-08-25000000000
BayCity Corporate Arbitrage & Relative Value Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00016492062016-08-254734054111231
BayCity Customized Solution Fund R, L.P. of DELAWARE00016493152016-08-254745868311231
BayCity Customized Solution Fund S, L.P. of DELAWARE00016492992016-08-250000000001231
BayCity Event Driven Opportunities Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00015349542016-08-250000000001231
BayCity Long-Short Credit Fund L.P. of CALIFORNIA00010912322016-08-25000000000
BayCity Senior Loan Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00015263332016-08-250000000001231
BayCity Small Cap Core Fund, L.P. of CALIFORNIA00013438902016-08-25000000000
Barings Real Estate Credit Strategies VII LP of DELAWARE00016829712016-08-240000000001231
BANYAN SECURITIES, LLC of CALIFORNIA00008327192016-08-229432570951231
BAYRAMOGLU GOKALP00016828282016-08-22
Results Exceeded Limit, Try Being More Specific
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-09-22 12:03:01
2019-09-22 11:27:20
2019-09-22 00:18:10
2019-09-22 00:16:55
2019-09-21 21:58:38
2019-09-21 15:03:01
2019-09-21 10:12:00
2019-09-21 10:12:00
2019-09-21 10:12:00
2019-09-21 10:11:00
2019-09-21 10:11:00
2019-09-21 10:11:00
2019-09-21 10:10:00
2019-09-20 21:59:24
2019-09-20 19:16:30
2019-09-20 19:16:06
2019-09-20 16:10:23
2019-09-20 16:01:00
2019-09-20 16:01:00
2019-09-20 15:53:25
2019-09-20 15:49:24
2019-09-20 15:27:07
2019-09-20 15:19:11
2019-09-20 15:16:05
2019-09-20 15:03:02
2019-09-20 15:02:24
2019-09-20 14:36:45
2019-09-20 14:32:00
2019-09-20 14:31:02
2019-09-20 14:31:00
2019-09-20 14:31:00
2019-09-20 14:30:33
2019-09-20 14:30:00
2019-09-20 14:01:55
2019-09-20 13:22:33
2019-09-20 13:22:29
2019-09-20 13:17:03
2019-09-20 13:03:50
2019-09-20 12:00:01
2019-09-20 11:44:38
2019-09-20 11:36:59
2019-09-20 11:36:58
2019-09-20 11:35:57
2019-09-20 11:27:00
2019-09-20 10:19:13
2019-09-20 10:13:00
2019-09-20 10:11:00
2019-09-20 10:11:00
2019-09-20 10:10:00
2019-09-20 09:02:49
2019-09-20 07:14:45
2019-09-20 07:14:45
2019-09-20 07:14:43
2019-09-20 07:11:48
2019-09-20 07:11:45
2019-09-20 07:11:44
2019-09-20 00:00:00
2019-09-20 00:00:00
2019-09-19 23:30:00
2019-09-19 23:30:00
2019-09-19 22:02:10
2019-09-19 22:02:01
2019-09-19 22:00:11
2019-09-19 22:00:01
2019-09-19 21:46:42
2019-09-19 21:31:00
2019-09-19 18:00:00
2019-09-19 17:55:08
2019-09-19 17:11:40
2019-09-19 16:58:17
2019-09-19 16:07:59
2019-09-19 16:02:23
2019-09-19 15:49:49
2019-09-19 15:49:49
2019-09-19 15:49:49
2019-09-19 15:49:47
2019-09-19 15:49:47
2019-09-19 15:48:35
2019-09-19 15:16:28
2019-09-19 15:03:01
2019-09-19 14:34:00
2019-09-19 14:34:00
2019-09-19 14:34:00
2019-09-19 14:34:00
2019-09-19 14:34:00
2019-09-19 14:33:00
2019-09-19 14:33:00
2019-09-19 14:33:00
2019-09-19 14:33:00
2019-09-19 14:33:00
2019-09-19 14:33:00
2019-09-19 14:33:00
2019-09-19 14:32:00
2019-09-19 14:32:00
2019-09-19 14:32:00
2019-09-19 14:32:00
2019-09-19 14:04:38
2019-09-19 13:03:02
2019-09-19 12:51:10
2019-09-19 12:44:41
2019-09-19 12:37:27
2019-09-19 12:15:16
2019-09-19 12:03:01
2019-09-19 12:01:45
2019-09-19 11:58:36
2019-09-19 11:33:32
2019-09-19 10:58:32
2019-09-19 10:36:52
2019-09-19 10:12:00
2019-09-19 10:12:00
2019-09-19 10:12:00
2019-09-19 10:11:00
2019-09-19 10:11:00
2019-09-19 10:11:00
2019-09-19 10:11:00
2019-09-19 10:11:00
2019-09-19 10:11:00
2019-09-19 10:10:00
2019-09-19 10:01:09
2019-09-19 10:00:01
2019-09-19 09:43:31
2019-09-19 09:38:12
2019-09-19 09:28:29
2019-09-19 09:19:48
2019-09-19 09:16:05
2019-09-19 07:29:44
2019-09-19 07:29:43
2019-09-19 07:29:42
2019-09-19 07:29:37
2019-09-19 07:15:25
2019-09-19 07:10:25
2019-09-19 00:31:33
2019-09-18 21:59:40
2019-09-18 21:46:46
2019-09-18 21:31:00
2019-09-18 21:31:00
2019-09-18 21:31:00
2019-09-18 21:31:00
2019-09-18 21:31:00
2019-09-18 21:31:00
2019-09-18 21:31:00
2019-09-18 21:31:00
2019-09-18 19:16:14
2019-09-18 19:00:13
2019-09-18 19:00:13
2019-09-18 18:33:29
2019-09-18 16:41:05
2019-09-18 16:24:13
2019-09-18 16:17:48
2019-09-18 16:17:15
2019-09-18 15:59:02
2019-09-18 15:37:51
2019-09-18 15:37:49
2019-09-18 15:37:48
2019-09-18 15:37:47
2019-09-18 15:21:06
2019-09-18 15:02:47
2019-09-18 14:52:20
2019-09-18 14:43:35
2019-09-18 14:41:56
2019-09-18 14:33:00
2019-09-18 14:33:00
2019-09-18 14:32:10
2019-09-18 14:32:00
2019-09-18 14:13:57
2019-09-18 13:50:38
2019-09-18 13:46:50
2019-09-18 13:45:26
2019-09-18 13:44:11
2019-09-18 13:31:47
2019-09-18 13:04:46
2019-09-18 12:48:51
2019-09-18 12:48:37
2019-09-18 12:48:37
2019-09-18 12:46:00
2019-09-18 12:33:34
2019-09-18 12:16:34
2019-09-18 12:11:01
2019-09-18 11:36:38
2019-09-18 11:36:36
2019-09-18 11:18:47
2019-09-18 11:03:02
2019-09-18 10:59:03
2019-09-18 10:13:00
2019-09-18 10:13:00
2019-09-18 10:12:00
2019-09-18 10:12:00
2019-09-18 10:03:02
2019-09-18 10:03:02
2019-09-18 10:01:43
2019-09-18 10:01:40
2019-09-18 09:55:08
2019-09-18 09:15:58
2019-09-18 08:52:23
2019-09-18 07:43:07
2019-09-18 07:07:35
2019-09-18 07:07:34
2019-09-18 07:07:34
2019-09-18 07:07:31
2019-09-18 07:05:54
2019-09-18 00:03:54
2019-09-18 00:00:00
2019-09-17 21:59:15
2019-09-17 21:46:10
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:35:00
2019-09-17 19:00:10
2019-09-17 18:32:20
2019-09-17 18:13:00
2019-09-17 17:00:00
2019-09-17 16:35:02
2019-09-17 16:08:10
2019-09-17 16:04:57
2019-09-17 15:41:41
2019-09-17 15:41:22
2019-09-17 15:37:49
2019-09-17 15:37:48
2019-09-17 15:37:47
2019-09-17 15:37:42
2019-09-17 15:37:41
2019-09-17 15:16:08
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 14:31:00
2019-09-17 14:31:00
2019-09-17 14:21:00
2019-09-17 14:16:41
2019-09-17 14:14:07
2019-09-17 14:10:24
2019-09-17 14:04:03
2019-09-17 14:00:38
2019-09-17 13:58:55
2019-09-17 13:41:38
2019-09-17 13:39:10
2019-09-17 13:37:36
2019-09-17 13:30:07
2019-09-17 13:23:28
2019-09-17 13:17:26
2019-09-17 13:16:36
2019-09-17 13:16:22
2019-09-17 13:16:14
2019-09-17 13:16:08
2019-09-17 12:41:44
2019-09-17 12:26:15
2019-09-17 11:45:15
2019-09-17 11:42:22
2019-09-17 11:22:31
2019-09-17 10:31:51
2019-09-17 10:30:00
2019-09-17 09:51:42
2019-09-17 09:49:19
2019-09-17 09:49:03
2019-09-17 09:47:49
2019-09-17 09:29:17
2019-09-17 09:03:14
2019-09-17 08:55:20
2019-09-17 07:50:51
2019-09-17 06:00:11
2019-09-17 05:47:48
2019-09-17 01:39:18
2019-09-17 01:30:02
2019-09-16 21:46:47
2019-09-16 21:46:47
2019-09-16 21:46:47
2019-09-16 21:46:47
2019-09-16 21:46:47
2019-09-16 21:46:47
2019-09-16 21:46:10
2019-09-16 21:46:10
2019-09-16 21:46:10
2019-09-16 21:30:00
2019-09-16 21:30:00
2019-09-16 21:30:00
2019-09-16 18:57:30
2019-09-16 16:37:05
2019-09-16 16:02:48
2019-09-16 16:02:28
2019-09-16 16:01:58
2019-09-16 15:40:38
2019-09-16 15:40:34
2019-09-16 15:05:26
2019-09-16 14:48:56
2019-09-16 14:48:56
2019-09-16 14:32:45
2019-09-16 14:32:00
2019-09-16 14:32:00
2019-09-16 14:32:00
2019-09-16 14:32:00
2019-09-16 13:21:30
2019-09-16 12:40:17
2019-09-16 12:29:31
2019-09-16 12:15:59
2019-09-16 12:03:05
2019-09-16 11:55:24
2019-09-16 11:30:58
2019-09-16 10:58:30
2019-09-16 10:54:22
2019-09-16 10:38:44
2019-09-16 10:32:06
2019-09-16 10:25:14
2019-09-16 10:25:14
2019-09-16 10:25:14
2019-09-16 10:25:14
2019-09-16 10:12:37
2019-09-16 10:12:37
2019-09-16 10:12:37
2019-09-16 10:12:37
2019-09-16 10:03:14
2019-09-16 10:03:14
2019-09-16 09:53:10
2019-09-16 09:53:10
2019-09-16 09:53:10
2019-09-16 09:53:10
2019-09-16 09:53:10
2019-09-16 09:44:05
2019-09-16 09:44:05
2019-09-16 09:44:05
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:27:13
2019-09-16 09:02:36
2019-09-16 09:02:36
2019-09-16 09:02:36
2019-09-16 09:02:36
2019-09-16 09:01:35
2019-09-16 09:01:02
2019-09-16 07:58:17
2019-09-16 07:05:44
2019-09-16 01:30:02
2019-09-15 20:06:05
2019-09-15 18:01:12
2019-09-15 11:03:02
2019-09-15 10:12:00
2019-09-15 10:12:00
2019-09-15 10:12:00
2019-09-15 10:11:00
2019-09-15 10:11:00
2019-09-15 10:11:00
2019-09-15 10:11:00
2019-09-15 10:10:00
2019-09-15 10:10:00
2019-09-15 10:10:00
2019-09-15 10:10:00
2019-09-15 10:10:00
2019-09-14 23:30:00
2019-09-14 21:58:52
2019-09-14 19:00:08
2019-09-14 19:00:07
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 14:31:00
2019-09-14 11:16:13
2019-09-14 10:12:00
2019-09-14 10:11:00
2019-09-14 10:11:00
2019-09-14 01:40:11
2019-09-14 00:07:30
2019-09-13 23:59:00
2019-09-13 22:02:13
2019-09-13 22:02:12
2019-09-13 22:02:12
2019-09-13 21:32:00
2019-09-13 21:32:00
2019-09-13 21:32:00
2019-09-13 21:31:00
2019-09-13 19:00:14
2019-09-13 17:31:36
2019-09-13 15:44:14
2019-09-13 15:44:00
2019-09-13 15:43:15
2019-09-13 15:38:19
2019-09-13 15:27:49
2019-09-13 15:16:11
2019-09-13 15:04:07
2019-09-13 15:03:02
2019-09-13 15:02:46
2019-09-13 15:01:16
2019-09-13 14:55:27
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-13 14:32:00
2019-09-13 14:32:00
2019-09-13 14:32:00
2019-09-13 14:32:00
2019-09-13 14:32:00
2019-09-13 14:32:00
2019-09-13 14:32:00
2019-09-13 14:30:00
2019-09-13 14:30:00
2019-09-13 14:30:00
2019-09-13 14:15:31
2019-09-13 13:43:23
2019-09-13 13:39:43
2019-09-13 13:25:52
2019-09-13 12:17:51
2019-09-13 11:46:17
2019-09-13 11:43:35
2019-09-13 11:41:02
2019-09-13 11:40:46
2019-09-13 11:39:56
2019-09-13 11:36:36
2019-09-13 11:35:51
2019-09-13 11:15:52
2019-09-13 11:12:30
2019-09-13 10:25:17
2019-09-13 10:11:00
2019-09-13 10:10:00
2019-09-13 09:28:19
2019-09-13 08:31:26
2019-09-13 08:31:26
2019-09-13 08:31:26
2019-09-13 08:31:26
2019-09-13 08:31:26
2019-09-13 08:26:31
2019-09-13 08:26:31
2019-09-13 08:26:31
2019-09-13 08:16:31
2019-09-13 08:16:31
2019-09-13 08:16:31
2019-09-13 08:16:31
2019-09-13 08:16:31
2019-09-13 08:16:31
2019-09-13 08:16:31
2019-09-13 08:16:31
2019-09-13 08:14:20
2019-09-13 07:11:09
2019-09-13 06:58:12
2019-09-13 06:58:11
2019-09-13 01:30:02
2019-09-12 22:00:05
2019-09-12 21:59:22
2019-09-12 21:32:00
2019-09-12 21:32:00
2019-09-12 21:32:00
2019-09-12 21:32:00
2019-09-12 21:31:00
2019-09-12 21:31:00
2019-09-12 18:34:30
2019-09-12 18:07:26
2019-09-12 17:54:50
2019-09-12 17:43:20
2019-09-12 16:20:38
2019-09-12 16:15:08
2019-09-12 16:12:13
2019-09-12 16:05:37
2019-09-12 15:10:08
2019-09-12 15:03:02
2019-09-12 15:00:02
2019-09-12 14:53:13
2019-09-12 14:38:00
2019-09-12 14:38:00
2019-09-12 14:37:00
2019-09-12 14:37:00
2019-09-12 14:37:00
2019-09-12 14:36:00
2019-09-12 14:36:00
2019-09-12 14:36:00
2019-09-12 14:35:00
2019-09-12 14:35:00
2019-09-12 14:35:00
2019-09-12 14:34:00
2019-09-12 14:34:00
2019-09-12 14:34:00
2019-09-12 14:34:00
2019-09-12 14:30:00
2019-09-12 14:30:00
2019-09-12 14:30:00
2019-09-12 14:23:56
2019-09-12 14:01:52
2019-09-12 13:12:25
2019-09-12 13:00:01
2019-09-12 12:18:51
2019-09-12 12:14:16
2019-09-12 12:13:54
2019-09-12 11:16:11
2019-09-12 10:41:45
2019-09-12 10:13:00
2019-09-12 10:12:00
2019-09-12 10:12:00
2019-09-12 10:11:00
2019-09-12 10:11:00
2019-09-12 10:10:00
2019-09-12 08:50:41
2019-09-12 08:36:01
2019-09-12 08:20:59
2019-09-12 07:09:34
2019-09-12 07:09:34
2019-09-11 21:46:42
2019-09-11 21:46:41
2019-09-11 20:54:00
2019-09-11 19:00:29
2019-09-11 19:00:00
2019-09-11 18:15:30
2019-09-11 16:53:32
2019-09-11 16:19:00
2019-09-11 15:40:26
2019-09-11 14:59:51
2019-09-11 13:31:31
2019-09-11 13:04:53
2019-09-11 12:36:26
2019-09-11 12:22:23
2019-09-11 11:37:29
2019-09-11 11:16:13
2019-09-11 11:06:03
2019-09-11 11:05:59
2019-09-11 11:03:02
2019-09-11 10:41:13
2019-09-11 10:31:42
2019-09-11 10:27:59
2019-09-11 10:12:00
2019-09-11 10:12:00
2019-09-11 10:12:00
2019-09-11 10:12:00
2019-09-11 10:12:00
2019-09-11 10:11:00
2019-09-11 10:10:00
2019-09-11 10:03:32
2019-09-11 10:03:02
2019-09-11 10:02:22
2019-09-11 09:43:54
2019-09-11 08:59:35
2019-09-11 08:49:36
2019-09-11 08:45:16
2019-09-11 08:27:13
2019-09-11 07:44:55
2019-09-11 07:27:26
2019-09-11 07:19:47
2019-09-11 07:12:54
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 07:06:32
2019-09-11 02:30:06
2019-09-11 01:39:22
2019-09-11 01:30:02
2019-09-11 00:00:00
2019-09-11 00:00:00
2019-09-10 23:50:25
2019-09-10 23:50:19
2019-09-10 21:47:48
2019-09-10 21:47:48
2019-09-10 21:47:48
2019-09-10 21:31:00
2019-09-10 21:31:00
2019-09-10 21:30:00
2019-09-10 20:47:57
2019-09-10 18:24:22
2019-09-10 18:04:07
2019-09-10 17:01:31
2019-09-10 17:01:27
2019-09-10 16:59:36
2019-09-10 16:58:01
2019-09-10 16:10:27
2019-09-10 15:55:07
2019-09-10 15:38:55
2019-09-10 15:37:38
2019-09-10 15:02:27
2019-09-10 14:45:55
2019-09-10 14:40:49
2019-09-10 14:32:00
2019-09-10 14:32:00
2019-09-10 14:30:00
2019-09-10 14:04:15
2019-09-10 13:57:10
2019-09-10 13:56:55
2019-09-10 13:53:25
2019-09-10 13:35:33
2019-09-10 13:29:12
2019-09-10 13:26:46
2019-09-10 13:26:35
2019-09-10 13:23:46
2019-09-10 13:21:30
2019-09-10 13:20:41
2019-09-10 13:18:50
2019-09-10 13:15:20
2019-09-10 13:11:39
2019-09-10 13:11:01
2019-09-10 13:08:43
2019-09-10 13:03:38
2019-09-10 13:01:58
2019-09-10 13:00:29
2019-09-10 12:59:32
2019-09-10 12:58:24
2019-09-10 12:57:52
2019-09-10 12:57:22
2019-09-10 12:55:05
2019-09-10 12:25:17
2019-09-10 12:09:27
2019-09-10 12:09:21
2019-09-10 11:48:01
2019-09-10 11:41:57
2019-09-10 11:01:58
2019-09-10 10:40:44
2019-09-10 10:34:23
2019-09-10 10:10:00
2019-09-10 09:41:55
2019-09-10 09:23:54
2019-09-10 09:09:27
2019-09-10 09:08:09
2019-09-10 08:46:40
2019-09-10 08:39:36
2019-09-09 21:36:55
2019-09-09 21:31:00
2019-09-09 21:31:00
2019-09-09 19:29:44
2019-09-09 19:29:18
2019-09-09 18:36:02
2019-09-09 18:22:12
2019-09-09 16:49:30
2019-09-09 16:23:10
2019-09-09 16:15:31
2019-09-09 16:13:49
2019-09-09 16:13:22
2019-09-09 16:09:33
2019-09-09 16:07:47
2019-09-09 15:56:38
2019-09-09 15:12:10
2019-09-09 14:33:00
2019-09-09 14:32:00
2019-09-09 14:32:00
2019-09-09 14:32:00
2019-09-09 14:32:00
2019-09-09 14:12:04
2019-09-09 14:03:23
2019-09-09 13:52:24
2019-09-09 12:27:12
2019-09-09 12:23:19
2019-09-09 12:15:22
2019-09-09 11:24:04
2019-09-09 11:03:50
2019-09-09 10:13:30
2019-09-09 10:03:39
2019-09-09 09:35:35
2019-09-09 09:34:29
2019-09-09 09:10:29
2019-09-09 09:04:15
2019-09-09 09:03:00
2019-09-09 09:02:03
2019-09-09 09:00:57
2019-09-09 08:46:02
2019-09-09 08:31:41
2019-09-09 06:58:18
2019-09-09 04:13:06
2019-09-08 21:57:19
2019-09-08 20:18:06
2019-09-08 13:31:04
2019-09-08 10:11:00
2019-09-08 10:10:00
2019-09-08 10:10:00
2019-09-07 23:30:00
2019-09-07 22:10:21
2019-09-07 13:31:15
2019-09-07 13:02:08
2019-09-07 12:03:02
2019-09-07 10:11:00
2019-09-07 10:11:00
2019-09-07 10:10:00
2019-09-07 01:30:02
2019-09-06 21:59:08
2019-09-06 21:46:11
2019-09-06 19:00:10
2019-09-06 18:03:02
2019-09-06 16:42:30
2019-09-06 16:03:01
2019-09-06 15:51:42
2019-09-06 15:40:56
2019-09-06 15:30:37
2019-09-06 15:22:29
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
180279044Bain, Jim Appraisal Associates Inc2019-09-22
079744839Balance for Life2019-09-22
080441774Barlow Jr, William F2019-09-22
074200200BackupWorks.com, Inc.2019-09-21
089629764BACM Solution Services2019-09-21
089629764BACM Solution Services LLC2019-09-21
080431761Baco, Inc.2019-09-21
110770562Badlands Environmental Consultants, Inc.2019-09-21
833245751BAHAKEL PC, ROBERTA J2019-09-21
130884088BAKER ENGINEERING AND RISK CONSULTANTS, INC.2019-09-21
008014060Balter Lehigh Plumbing & Heating Corporation2019-09-21
013187442BARCLAY BUILDERS LLC2019-09-21
062303725BARLEY LANE VALUATION SERVICES LLC2019-09-21
078676093Barons Bus, Inc.2019-09-21
832916774BAYSIDE MARINA & YACHT CLUB INC2019-09-21
006144331Bassett Inc.2019-09-20
006144331Bassett Mechanical2019-09-20
034575618Bathtubsforpets2019-09-20
079599215Battery Backup Power, Inc.2019-09-20
017630471Bayland Consultants & Designers, Inc.2019-09-20
080979785Bayless, Tina S2019-09-20
618516991BABEL LIMITED INC2019-09-20
790058366BABISKIN WILLIAM A2019-09-20
064131483Bactronix Corp.2019-09-20
623059359BADGER DRILLING LLC2019-09-20
117187830Baez, Jose Vila2019-09-20
197511681Bahia Mar Yachting Center2019-09-20
362890324BAILEY, ALLISON R2019-09-20
116996207Baileyton Terrace Owner LLC2019-09-20
027817548BAKER ADAPTIVE OPTICS2019-09-20
117186495Baker Logistics Consulting Services, Inc.2019-09-20
027817548Baker, Jeffrey T2019-09-20
787637313Baldwin, Myron2019-09-20
087001484Baller Stokes & Lide, PC, Professional Corporation2019-09-20
081121754Bami Technologies LLC2019-09-20
029359051 Banco De Ojos Del Leonismo Puertorriqueno Incorporado2019-09-20
041782525BAND BOX CLEANERS AND LAUNDRY, INC.2019-09-20
041782525BAND BOX HEALTH CARE2019-09-20
625989306Barboza, Ronald R2019-09-20
625989306BARIKA PHOTOGRAPHY & PRODUCTION2019-09-20
791475036Baroco investments LLC2019-09-20
084912729Bartman, Leroy2019-09-20
029887171Barton County Implement Company2019-09-20
008344017BASECOM TECHNOLOGY SERVICES, INC.2019-09-20
080084832Baseline Achieved, LLC2019-09-20
148476054Bachman Auto Group, Inc.2019-09-19
148476054Bachman Chevrolet2019-09-19
009932564Backflow Services, Inc.2019-09-19
009227059Bacon-universal Company, Inc.2019-09-19
007571334BAJA PACIFIC2019-09-19
927015677BALDWIN PORTABLE TOILETS AND SEPTIC TANKS, INC2019-09-19
080893036Ballroom Gumba Core And More Limited Liability Company2019-09-19
048908748Balt Industries, Inc.2019-09-19
093668417BANGOR HEAT PUMP, INC.2019-09-19
079218753Banks Channel Plumbing & Mechanical LLC2019-09-19
879589463BANKS COURT REPORTING2019-09-19
080589841Barami Construction Corp.2019-09-19
828477203Barbara E Goetsch2019-09-19
083248336Barber's Basin2019-09-19
117182815Barnes, Alexis K2019-09-19
078326462BARROW, RICHARD2019-09-19
045558598Barstone, Inc.2019-09-19
006218511Bartkowski Group2019-09-19
006218511BARTKOWSKI LIFE SAFETY CORP.2019-09-19
051806594Basco Leather Goods Div2019-09-19
011111423BASELINE NXC LLC2019-09-19
621066315BATTERY WAREHOUSE2019-09-19
172213626BATTLES HOME IMPROVEMENT COMPANY, INC.2019-09-19
831735357Bay City Gsa Properties LTD2019-09-19
066627845BAY COPY2019-09-19
080331938Bay Dog Biscuits, LLC2019-09-19
066627845BAY STATE BUSINESS PRODUCTS2019-09-19
071169682Basuel, Jessica2019-09-18
012078295BATES ELECTRICAL SERVICE TEAM LLC2019-09-18
117166120BATHTUB SOFTWARE LLC2019-09-18
556937571 Batteries Plus, LLC2019-09-18
122332976BAUGH REPAIR AND MACHINE INC2019-09-18
080417559Baum, Karen2019-09-18
029101912Bay City Equipment Industries, Inc.2019-09-18
103202866BAYSHORE HOME CARE2019-09-18
117039855BayTopologies, LLC2019-09-18
137110065BA-Insight, LLC2019-09-18
123544814Baca Environmental Services & Technologies2019-09-18
123544814Baca, Marcos J, MS Biologist2019-09-18
079110212Badger Inspection Service, LLC2019-09-18
794600932Bai Instruments2019-09-18
077590547BAILEY, JEREMY2019-09-18
190894027BAL Education Group Inc2019-09-18
623108789BALCO SIGN & SAFETY2019-09-18
613536437BALL JR, ROBERT E2019-09-18
102887895BALTIMORE BRASS COMPANY2019-09-18
070255396Bandages Plus2019-09-18
081110226Banghart, Brenda C2019-09-18
079084324Banneker Engineering Consultants, LLC2019-09-18
079725449BARRICADE CONSULTING INC2019-09-18
080769884BARSTOW ENTERPRISES INTERNATIONAL, LLC2019-09-18
080302700BAB Real Estate Remodeling and Construction Services2019-09-17
036510266BACA TEAM, LLC2019-09-17
782650410Back Thru the Future Computer Recycling, Inc.2019-09-17
079200215Bad Boys Termite And Pest Control, LLC2019-09-17
117181840BAH Beaumont Village LLC2019-09-17
117144714BAKER INSTRUMENTS2019-09-17
117163205Baldridge Engineering2019-09-17
117163205Baldridge, David A2019-09-17
077454510Baldus Real Estate Inc2019-09-17
077454510BALDUS, CARL R JR2019-09-17
031168719BALES CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC.2019-09-17
949781413BALLARD FARMS, INC.2019-09-17
098120018BARAKA STAFFING2019-09-17
802040886 BARBELO INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION2019-09-17
033905662BARNES DRUG STORES OF VALDOSTA, INC.2019-09-17
081215708Barnwell Operations Associates LLC2019-09-17
068418047BARRENFOX LLC2019-09-17
621134084Barrier Technologies, LLC2019-09-17
078845749Bart van Melik2019-09-17
045862987BASE DESIGN GROUP INC2019-09-17
033328266Bath Builders, L.L.C.2019-09-17
609583799Battalion Logistics, LLC2019-09-17
081342876Baum, Gary2019-09-17
080526034Baum, Toshiro J2019-09-17
078287562Bay Oil Inc2019-09-17
128980047BAYSIDE SOLUTIONS INC.2019-09-17
079900166Baysinger Bric JV2019-09-17
124291050Bayspec, Inc.2019-09-17
078470170BAUCHNER, STUART E2019-09-16
849315890Bauer Sport Floors, Inc.2019-09-16
116995433Bautista Group, LLC, The2019-09-16
091610642Bay Carbon, Inc.2019-09-16
068185925Bay West LLC2019-09-16
830264664Bays Tundra Hospitality Corp.2019-09-16
064603990BAC Transportation, LLC2019-09-16
831480988Bail, Phil2019-09-16
094575288Baker & Company Construction, LLC2019-09-16
081059816Baker, Richard Allan2019-09-16
175257067BALLANTINI, KATHRYN I2019-09-16
791012636Baltazar Contractors, Inc.2019-09-16
963616714BAMBAO MUSIC2019-09-16
963616714BAMBAO, OLIVER C2019-09-16
080251105Banks, Marcus2019-09-16
180481244BARAK & ASSOCIATES2019-09-16
609408872Baranek & Kapa Prosthetics, L.L.C.2019-09-16
830553843BARHAM ARCHITECTS, LLC2019-09-16
147204960Barnes Group Inc.2019-09-16
036623986Barnes, Frank L2019-09-16
078650836Barnstorm Research Corporation2019-09-16
806541301Baron Tours2019-09-16
138460303BASE AUTO & MARINE2019-09-16
078270194BAB Company2019-09-15
078270194BAB COMPANY, LLC2019-09-15
116921251Baby Blue LLC2019-09-15
117152627Baby Dollaz2019-09-15
188859086Baby Go To Sleep Center2019-09-15
117013688Babysitters Inc2019-09-15
844740212BACHMAN, ROBERT2019-09-15
806481334BACK, BILLY EXCAVATING LTD2019-09-15
079876672Backer Marathon Inc2019-09-15
171433233BACKHAUL DIRECT, LLC2019-09-15
124458246BACO REALTY2019-09-15
023314099BADGER WELDING SUPPLIES, INC.2019-09-15
117183292Badger, Gary J2019-09-15
826865693Badgett, Nan2019-09-15
032158033BADLANDS SECURITY GROUP LLC2019-09-15
079264306Baebies, Inc.2019-09-15
014105998BAGBY, MICHAEL2019-09-15
968969563Bahia Business Solutions, LLC2019-09-15
130433113BAI FEDERAL2019-09-15
117083773Bailey Pearl Ink LLC2019-09-15
606988285Bailey Travel Ltd2019-09-15
825904910Bailey, Kim2019-09-15
612819771Baird, W.F. & Associates Ltd2019-09-15
090237863Bakal Dermatology Associates Sc2019-09-15
053440954Baker Company Inc., The2019-09-15
053440954Baker Company, The2019-09-15
081548243Baker Two Security Consultants LLC2019-09-15
005069348Baker, Lisa2019-09-15
008492621Bakersfield Machine Company2019-09-15
077268337Bakr Group, L.L.C.2019-09-15
170025857Balance Fitness2019-09-15
170025857Balance Fitness, Inc.2019-09-15
117179927Balci Consulting2019-09-15
117179927Balci, Osman2019-09-15
098711339BALD EAGLE PRECISION LLC2019-09-15
793524328BALDWIN HEALTH CENTER2019-09-15
137200072BALDWIN TREE SERVICE2019-09-15
137200072Baldwin, Michael T2019-09-15
045929722Ballard Design Group2019-09-15
066091403BALLARD PLUMBING SERVICE, LLC2019-09-15
081357888Ballatech Group, LLC2019-09-15
794140215Ballinger Construction2019-09-15
794140215Ballinger, Brian K2019-09-15
018232413Balloons Are Everywhere Inc2019-09-15
018232413Balloons Everywhere2019-09-15
003073954Baltimore Belting Company Inc2019-09-15
005089788BAMBA, INC.2019-09-15
116931698Bangerter Enterprises LLC2019-09-15
117172608BANIC CONSTRUCTION LLC2019-09-15
607962032Banks & Banks II Ltd2019-09-15
009026048Banks Sails Northwest2019-09-15
804610868BANKS, ALLAN2019-09-15
080630565Banks, Jasmine2019-09-15
080981407Banneker Partners LLC2019-09-15
079309967Banner Defense, Inc.2019-09-15
117117653Bannon Maher Corporation2019-09-15
097593479Banta Campbell Architects, Inc2019-09-15
079136985BAR Media, Inc.2019-09-15
956067904Barajas Construction, Inc.2019-09-15
832650613BARAO, TERESA P2019-09-15
111270661BARBARA J. LEE, LMFT2019-09-15
808117191BARBER, KEVIN2019-09-15
016217113BARBIC, WARD & ASSOCIATES, INC.2019-09-15
079868131Barchesco, LLC2019-09-15
148638455BARCODERENTAL.COM2019-09-15
620131347Barix Technology, Inc.2019-09-15
007742190BARLOVENTO, L.L.C.2019-09-15
005931142Barlow Metal Stamping, Inc.2019-09-15
002522626Barnes & Associates, Inc2019-09-15
003491537BARNES MOVING & STORAGE CO., INC.2019-09-15
003491537BARNES VANLINES2019-09-15
080346123BARNES, SHERRY L2019-09-15
080570030Barnett Contrac & Consult Inc2019-09-15
080427207Barney Enterprises2019-09-15
080427207Barney, Patricia2019-09-15
004745451BARNHARD ASSOCIATES, LLC2019-09-15
854856574Barny's Pizza2019-09-15
080181997BARNYARDBROTHAS, LLC2019-09-15
057246593Barnych, George2019-09-15
081358329Baron NDT, LLC2019-09-15
079470080Baron USA2019-09-15
079470080Baron USA, LLC2019-09-15
799168245Barragan Corp. International2019-09-15
079494096Barren River Lawn & Tree LLC2019-09-15
079494096Barren River Lawn and Tree2019-09-15
035244318BARRIER FREE ACCESS2019-09-15
105884285BARRY CLARK PHOTOGRAPHY LLC2019-09-15
118844703Barry International Forwarding, Inc.2019-09-15
078611284Barry R Donadio, Private Investigator2019-09-15
078399414Bartlett, Dee A2019-09-15
968950055Bartlett, Elizabeth2019-09-15
602332520Bartlett, William2019-09-15
033620337Bartow Paving Company, Inc.2019-09-15
080007034BASE ENTERPRISES CORP.2019-09-15
170724178Base Services Of Athens, Inc2019-09-15
858894850Bashkoff, Jacqueline A2019-09-15
113027680BASI- GAITHERSBURG2019-09-15
026745719Basic Crating & Packaging Inc.2019-09-15
093245736Basic Electronics, Inc.2019-09-15
879986206Basic Supplies2019-09-15
143610694Basic Supply, L.L.C.2019-09-15
081324466Basil1 LLC2019-09-15
010753804BASIN FERTILIZER & CHEMICAL CO.2019-09-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.