Brennan

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Brennan Nancy E.00014310072019-06-13
Brennan Alice C00017709062019-03-18
Brennan Erin Powers00017646442019-01-11
BRENNAN PATRICK THOMAS00017611592018-12-10
Brennan Susan Seilheimer00017459932018-07-10
Brennan Kieran00017291292018-01-24
Brennan Jeffrey M00017208042017-10-25
Brennan Opportunities Fund I LP of DELAWARE00017153982017-08-238220071321231
Brennan Aoife00017145632017-08-11
Brennan Stephen R.00016985232017-02-21
Brennan Ed00016980122017-02-13
Brennan John00012972312016-10-24
Brennan Ita M00014942112016-02-18
BRENNAN SUZANNE R00011798612016-01-06
BRENNAN DANIEL00016579992015-11-10
Brennan Mary Colleen00016068552015-08-05
Brennan Peter F00015013532015-05-20
Brennan David R00016093052015-05-18
Brennan Paul A.00016282552014-12-16
Brennan Joseph J00016247952014-11-10
BRENNAN MICHAEL J00012412602014-11-07
Brennan Daniel J.00015956122014-06-24
Brennan Kevin Lionel00016032522014-03-20
BRENNAN JOHN F JR of CONNECTICUT00011048842013-08-071231
Brennan James R00015775572013-05-22
BRENNAN WILLIAM S00015463732012-04-03
BRENNAN CHRISTINE00014828682010-08-09
Brennan John Joseph00014854722010-02-25
Brennan Kelley00014841332010-02-16
Brennan General Counsel Group, PLLC00014812152010-01-15264190239
Brennan David D00014800742010-01-06
BRENNAN MARK H00014670992009-06-25
Brennan John Edward00014539252009-01-13
BRENNAN RICHARD J. JR.00014534632009-01-08
Brennan Seamus M.00014516492008-12-09
BRENNAN CHARLES M III00012407102008-11-26
BRENNAN DAVID PAUL /IL/ /BD of ILLINOIS00009182042008-10-163365435581231
Brennan Troyen A00013514022008-10-02
Brennan Murray F00014451252008-09-16
Brennan Gregory L00014449452008-09-11
Brennan Janet L00014268392008-02-11
Brennan Anne Kathryn00014248592008-01-24
BRENNAN JAMES H III00014166322007-10-29
Brennan James00013818952006-11-21
BRENNAN THOMAS M00000140492006-10-20
Brennan Joseph M00013667322006-06-20
Brennan William00013667652006-06-20
Brennan Thomas S00013470502005-12-15
BRENNAN MICHAEL A00011821332005-12-14
BRENNAN MURRAY00013385352005-09-13
Brennan Gerald JR00013299552005-06-13
BRENNAN SUSAN00012140532005-02-25
Brennan Robert T00013174462005-02-10
BRENNAN PATRICK PAUL /BD00002012962005-01-130000000001231
Brennan James J00013081852004-11-08
Brennan Terence00013057802004-10-13
Brennan Richard S00013003642004-08-11
BRENNAN BERNARD F of ILLINOIS00009212232004-07-121231
Brennan Jeffrey P00012960932004-07-01
BRENNAN JOHN E00011839952004-06-14
BRENNAN KEVIN P00012625892003-09-05
BRENNAN EDWARD F00012563602003-07-23
BRENNAN EDWARD00012398032003-06-06
BRENNAN ALFRED E00012019092002-10-28
BRENNAN SETH W00012010272002-10-24
BRENNAN THOMAS J00011989742002-10-16
BRENNAN PAUL L00011896392002-09-16
BRENNAN MICHAEL W00011882042002-09-11
BRENNAN WILLIAM J00011881802002-09-11
BRENNAN EDWARD A00010374762002-09-09
BRENNAN CRAIG00011872132002-09-07
BRENNAN W FRANCIS of VIRGINIA00011819772002-08-211231
BRENNAN RAYMOND00011667052002-02-11
BRENNAN DONALD P00010322472000-12-04
BRENNAN JOHN J00010322482000-12-04
BRENNAN PACKING CO INC of DELAWARE00010101832000-12-041230
BRENNAN INVESTMENT GROUP LTD /BD of CALIFORNIA00009148651993-11-189431873571231
BRENNAN DC FIREARMS INC00007729681985-07-12
BRENNAN D C FIREARMS INC00007457921984-05-11
BRENNAN, MICHAEL EDWARD of CALIFORNIA00011460812004-11-305232107551231
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
014905675BRENNAN CLEAN2019-10-30
139381222Brennan Machine Co.,inc.2019-10-10
837643402 Brennan-Akron Main Place Development, LLC2019-10-10
079088699Brennan Consulting Group, LLC2019-09-19
117109078Brennan, Michael2019-08-30
060647499BRENNAN COMPANIES LLC2019-08-16
022264415 Brennan Bros Contracting LLC2019-08-03
079480129Brennan, Mark E.2019-07-28
801336678 Brennan Marine, Inc.2019-07-27
011981765 BRENNAN CONSTRUCTION OF MINNESOTA, INC.2019-07-26
079642664 Brennan, Timothy John2019-07-19
138821017 BRENNAN, BRAD D2019-07-18
963371542 Brennan Jacobs, Inc.2019-07-17
079584380 Brennan, Sean Michael2019-07-13
054563889 BRENNAN ESTIMATING SERVICES, INC.2019-07-11
079400364 BRENNAN, MARK2019-03-21
965171171 Brennan, Joy2019-03-21
083362269BRENNAN, J A ASSOCIATES2019-03-14
080120261Brennan Electric, Inc.2019-02-27
002869530 Brennan and Company CPA, PC2019-02-21
826448862 Brennan Industrial Contractors, Inc.2019-02-20
080147233Brennan, Mary M2018-08-09
014451640Brennan Associates, LLC2018-07-20
079562830 Brennan Wien LLC2018-07-20
827819413 Brennan Electronics2018-04-25
620789859 Brennan's Office Interiors, Inc.2018-03-28
168452964 BRENNAN JR, TIMOTHY R2018-02-26
080416703 Brennan Exploration2017-10-12
080878001Brennan, Darci L2017-10-02
080853855 Brennan, Joseph2017-09-08
080853855 Brennans Tree Tech2017-09-08
080680832 Brennan X Hussey2017-07-31
808095330Brennan, Joseph W2017-07-04
079098129 Brennan, David2017-03-16
080183878Brennan, Patrick Wayne2016-04-15
124719845 Brennan Legal Services2016-03-29
180423147BRENNAN DIESEL2016-03-10
079964018 Brennan, Thomas2015-10-06
141578729 Brennan, Daniel2015-07-30
079277597 Brennan, Bonni2015-06-19
130849573 BRENNAN INTERIOR CONTRACTORS INC2015-04-21
198031635BRENNAN, PETER F INC2014-08-20
198031635BRENNAN, PETER F & SONS2014-08-20
093473833 Brennan's Glass Co., Inc.2014-06-11
078838860Brennan, Sarah R2013-11-23
038701322 Brennan-Eberly Team Sports, Inc.2013-11-23
941063211BRENNAN INNOVATORS, LLC2013-01-01
078344775 BRENNAN, JAMIE2012-07-06
034203018BRENNAN WHOLESALE INC2012-03-30
004827861 BRENNAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY2012-03-27
174073440BRENNAN, MARK D2011-11-08
010783363 BRENNAN STAINED GL STUDIO INC2011-07-26
018529453 BRENNAN OIL & HEATING COMPANY INC2011-07-20
825906642 BRENNAN, AMANDA2011-04-07
929279631BRENNAN DOWNEY INC2011-01-21
103162652BRENNAN, CAROL A PHD2011-01-20
555910046 BRENNAN, LEO J2011-01-19
930217703 BRENNAN INDUSTRIES, INC.2010-12-09
829047708BRENNAN'S CONTRACTING2010-11-18
608459819 BRENNAN, ANTHONY B2010-10-29
825068653BRENNAN'S ELECTRIC SERVICE INC2010-09-30
964572965BRENNAN, JENNIFER M2010-09-22
830946989BRENNAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES2010-08-03
962598731BRENNAN, JOANN2010-06-30
962648379 BRENNAN, ANGELA2010-06-02
830827908BRENNAN, CHRISTOPHER2010-04-30
828457353BRENNAN AND ASSOCIATES, LLC2010-02-17
143098296 BRENNAN'S PROFESSIONAL SERVICES INC2010-02-05
007807894BRENNAN ENTERPRISES2010-01-14
052666187BRENNAN, JOHN & COMPANY PHOTOGRAPHY2009-07-01
825127256 BRENNANSPEAKS2009-05-21
830188111 BRENNAN, MICHAEL2009-04-28
926002007 BRENNAN ASSOCIATES, INC.2009-02-03
022948686 BRENNAN, MARYANN2009-01-23
022948686 BRENNAN WORLDWIDE2009-01-23
160020897 BRENNAN, DOROTHY E.2008-10-17
003378085BRENNAN & SONS ROOFING2008-07-23
003378085BRENNAN, DENNIS JAMES SR2008-07-23
054388942 BRENNAN WHITELEY INC2008-06-23
943109587 BRENNAN'S, R F SONS2008-05-02
780511825 BRENNAN MD PHD, TIMOTHY2008-04-29
796536451 BRENNAN, MARK D2008-03-24
360715908 BRENNAN, J.M. & SONS, INC.2008-03-22
808664283 BRENNAN, DEAN W2007-12-19
091636936 BRENNAN SUNOCO2007-10-12
603948071BRENNAN, PATRICK J2007-10-11
784434032 BRENNAN, MICHAEL T2007-08-14
780994435 BRENNAN & ASSOCIATES2006-07-18
198354776 BRENNAN, PATRICK JOHN2006-04-19
109583955 BRENNAN, JOHN MD2006-03-15
187458547 BRENNAN'S WOOD & CONCRETE2005-10-06
041478595 BRENNAN ELECTRIC INC2005-08-31
191091565 BRENNAN, PATRICIA Q.2005-08-19
152232943 BRENNAN, SUSAN2005-04-15
167299051BRENNAN, BOB2005-04-15
009232711BRENNAN-HAMILTON CO2005-04-15
171507390 BRENNAN GROUP OF NEW JERSEY THE2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.