Brighton

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Brighton Manor Holdings LLC of GEORGIA00017795322019-06-128342585471231
Brighton Apartments, LP of DELAWARE00017725262019-04-128226821581231
BRIGHTON - PC, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017726692019-04-048338828701231
Brighton Jones Investment Partners, LLC of WASHINGTON00017699192019-03-068250244191231
BRIGHTON SECURITIES CORP. of NEW YORK00000142132019-01-181609610851231
BRIGHTON - KSDC, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017611562018-12-118323144221231
Brighton Self Storage LLC of COLORADO00017592722018-11-198230706091231
Brighton Farms 2018 Land Fund, LLC of GEORGIA00017584262018-11-088322798321231
Brighton Industrial Investors LLC of DELAWARE00017516392018-09-108316212381231
BRIGHTON 5TH PARTNERS LLC of DELAWARE00016579752017-10-254754115611231
Brighton Health Plan Services Holdings Corp. of DELAWARE00016077102017-10-104643482351231
Brighton Health Group Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00015971352017-05-234645009241231
Brighton Micro-Cap Fund, LP of GEORGIA00017073212017-05-238211598681231
Brighton Capital NPN Fund LLC of UTAH00016836322016-09-013840113231231
Brighton Surgicenter, LLC of DELAWARE00016731422016-05-108117960671231
BRIGHTON INVESTMENT HOLDING CO INC00012616562015-01-28000000000
Brighton Biotech, Inc. of DELAWARE00016253812014-11-182525471021231
BRIGHTON JONES LLC of WASHINGTON00013607982013-11-019120074751231
Brighton Farms, LLC of GEORGIA00015654402013-01-034613877171231
Brighton Energy Corp00014966142010-09-080000000001231
BRIGHTON VILLAGE LANDBANK LLC00013366762005-08-19000000000
Brighton William Curtis00013000582004-08-09
BRIGHTON TODD00011887692002-09-12
BRIGHTON OPPORTUNITY FUND LP00011389822002-05-16000000000
BRIGHTON ROW II LP00010107651996-03-15000000000
BRIGHTON MANOR ASSOCIATES LP00009417791995-03-16000000000
BRIGHTON INVESTMENT CORP00009409291995-03-10000000000
BRIGHTON APARTMENTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008930181992-10-15000000000
BRIGHTON TERRACE LTD00008732831991-03-14
BRIGHTON LEVENGOOD DRILLING PROGRAM 1987 I LTD00008258981987-12-04
BRIGHTON ESTATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008246351987-11-04
BRIGHTON OIL INC00008243931987-10-28
BRIGHTON LEVENGOOD DRILLING PROGRAM 1987-1 LTD00008152001987-06-09
BRIGHTON SUGAR CREEK A LTD00008091411987-01-09
BRIGHTON SUGAR CREEK LTD00008033661986-10-07
BRIGHTON PROPERTIES ASSOCIATES LTD00008020411986-09-19
BRIGHTON INDUSTRIAL GAS DRILLING PROGRAM LTD00008012211986-09-12
BRIGHTON DOVER LTD00007966391986-07-09
BRIGHTON THOROUGHBRED INVESTMENTS LTD00007917971986-04-11
BRIGHTON OHIO LTD00007853881985-12-12
BRIGHTON CAPITAL LTD00007771461985-09-13
BRIGHTON INVESTMENT PARTNERS LTD00007682281985-05-06
BRIGHTON COURT ASSOCIATES LTD00007607921985-01-18
BRIGHTON OIL LTD00007501931984-07-23
BRIGHTON PLACE APARTMENTS LTD00007404131984-02-11
BRIGHTON LTD PARTNERSHIP00007366151983-12-19
BRIGHTON FINANCIAL GROUP INC00007218391983-06-21
BRIGHTON BEACH CO LTD PARTNERSHIP00007110381982-12-13
BRIGHTON EQUIPMENT & LEASING CO OF MIAMI00007089731982-11-04
BRIGHTON MANOR ASSOCIATES00007058271982-08-26
Brighton Park Capital Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017902280000-00-008424386281231
Brighton Park Capital Fund I-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017902290000-00-008424608901231
BRIGHTON GALLERIES, LLC of MICHIGAN00017909360000-00-008430050291231
Brighton-Premier LLC of GEORGIA00014121592007-09-13000000000
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-12-10 22:24:11
2019-11-25 07:11:34
2019-09-26 07:33:57
2019-09-20 08:26:57
2019-09-19 14:32:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-16 09:53:10
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:02:36
2019-09-09 21:31:00
2019-09-06 13:31:26
2019-09-04 14:33:00
2019-09-04 14:33:00
2019-09-03 14:33:00
2019-09-03 10:40:43
2019-09-03 10:21:55
2019-08-01 10:11:00
2019-07-29 10:15:37
2019-07-23 22:44:00
2019-07-23 22:38:00
2019-07-23 22:36:00
2019-07-16 18:39:28
2019-07-03 18:36:06
2019-06-17 14:55:00
2019-05-24 14:32:00
2019-05-13 08:45:46
2019-04-26 10:10:00
2019-04-24 21:31:00
2019-04-04 12:49:00
2019-04-01 14:36:00
2019-04-01 13:24:45
2019-03-28 08:49:35
2019-03-11 12:08:39
2019-03-07 10:11:00
2019-03-07 10:10:00
2019-03-06 15:09:48
2019-02-14 10:10:00
2019-02-05 11:31:31
2019-01-29 15:32:00
2019-01-17 00:00:00
2019-01-16 15:32:00
2019-01-09 10:11:00
2018-12-27 16:00:01
2018-12-20 22:43:00
2018-11-30 18:38:00
2018-10-31 10:10:00
2018-10-20 10:11:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-26 22:52:00
2018-01-12 15:36:00
2014-05-08 17:41:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
116947666 BRIGHTON CLEANING SUPPLIES & SERVICES , LLC2019-11-26
080636726 Brighton Solutions, Inc.2019-11-07
079994944 Brighton Technologies, LLC2019-10-24
019577639BRIGHTON CONSULTING2019-10-24
076382784Brighton College2019-09-25
076382784BRIGHTON EDUCATION, LLC2019-09-25
035749575BRIGHTON COLLEGE2019-08-07
078569678 Brighton Place West Operating Company LLC2019-07-11
078569678 Brighton Place West2019-07-11
081237371 Brighton Communications LLC2019-04-01
085505951 BRIGHTON CROMWELL LLC2019-03-04
078621243 Brighton Cromwell LLC2019-03-04
146661926 BRIGHTON, DEBORAH2019-02-26
034802119 Brighton Builders, LLC2019-02-19
361030393 Brighton Family Physicians2019-01-30
046329023 BRIGHTON HOSPICE, LLC2018-10-25
078773337 Brighton Home Health, LLC2018-04-23
786166608 Brighton Realty & Management2017-09-12
003394083 Brighton Community Pharmacy2017-06-07
079704607 Brighton Lites, Inc.2016-09-04
026541032 Brighton Enterprises Inc2015-04-14
078785635 Brighton Operations, LLC2014-11-04
001922103 Brighton Parts & Supply Co2013-11-24
001922103 Brighton Washer & Appliance Parts, Inc2013-11-24
780062118 BRIGHTON PARTNERS, L.P.2013-04-25
780062118 BRIGHTON MEADOWS2013-04-25
838649952 BRIGHTON RIDGE APARTMENTS2012-05-04
969061295 BRIGHTONAUBREY GROUP LLC2011-10-17
144949711BRIGHTON PLACE SPRING VALLEY2011-09-28
194918152 BRIGHTON MOTORS, INC.2010-07-19
962380866 BRIGHTON DENTAL LABORATORY2010-05-07
150096852 BRIGHTON URBAN DEVELOPMENT CO2010-05-05
064650120 BRIGHTON PAINTING COMPANY2009-10-16
830712803 BRIGHTON CONSULTING2009-09-22
185439841 BRIGHTON ASSOCIATES2009-04-03
801267639BRIGHTON VENTURES2007-07-17
011771636 BRIGHTON MANOR2007-02-19
113783125 BRIGHTON SUITES HOTEL2006-10-21
113783125 BRIGHTON HOTELS LLC2006-10-21
780712758 BRIGHTON GROUP, THE, LLC2006-05-27
147164227 BRIGHTON GROUP LLC THE2006-05-24
147164227 BRIGHTON LLC2006-05-24
809556228 BRIGHTON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY2006-03-27
809556228 BRIGHTON COMPANY2006-03-27
185394363 BRIGHTON INDUSTRIES2005-06-28
009407334BRIGHTON ELECTRONICS INC2005-06-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.