Capital Income

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Lionbridge Capital Income Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017880762019-09-128426533871231
LYNK Capital Income Fund, LLC of FLORIDA00017861472019-08-228423109041231
JCR Capital Income Fund V (Parallel) (Q), L.P. of DELAWARE00017847742019-08-070000000001231
JCR Capital Income Fund V (Parallel), L.P. of DELAWARE00017847732019-08-060000000001231
JCR Capital Income Fund V(Q), L.P. of DELAWARE00017847632019-08-060000000001231
Seneca Capital Income Real Estate Fund II, LP of DELAWARE00017698462019-06-148337749031231
Prescient Capital Alternative Fixed Income Fund, LLC Series Seven of DELAWARE00016479152019-05-284626492401231
Emerald Creek Capital Cayman Income Fund V, LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017281682019-04-119814044321231
Emerald Creek Capital Income Fund V, LLC of DELAWARE00017094632019-04-118218014561231
SNOWPOINT CAPITAL INCOME FUND, LLC of DELAWARE00017683612019-02-158328590781231
Bay Capital India Fixed Income Fund Ltd of MAURITIUS00015425372019-02-050000000001231
Noble Capital Income Fund II, LLC of TEXAS00017668152019-02-040000000001231
Noble Capital Income Fund III, LLC of TEXAS00017668272019-02-040000000001231
iCapital Global Transport Income Access Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017659322019-01-318332533351231
Monroe Capital Income Plus Corp of MARYLAND00017423132019-01-140000000001231
SIGHTWAY CAPITAL I (DOMESTIC), LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017625422018-12-219814607261231
Penn Capital Multi-Sector Spectrum Income Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00016105552018-11-264653948961231
Bloomfield Capital Income Fund V, LLC of DELAWARE00017572032018-10-310000000001231
OSPREY CAPITAL INCOME FUND, LLC of FLORIDA00017544672018-10-023717769131231
Capital Partners Alternative Income & Growth Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017538422018-09-25831729783
Partners Capital Phoenix Fund II Ltd - Diversified Income Fund of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016056062018-08-230000000001231
5th Level Capital New Homebuilder Fund 1, LP of DELAWARE00017378822018-08-108226179221231
Kayne Anderson Capital Income Partners (QP), L.P. of NEW YORK00017472142018-07-18954774040
True Capital Strategic Income Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017456932018-07-068240007051231
Las Olas Capital - Biscayne Homes, LLC of FLORIDA00017429182018-06-068307740671231
iCapital U.S. Real Estate Income & Growth Access Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017415262018-05-308254390661231
Bain Capital High Income Partnership, L.P. of DELAWARE00015172582018-05-292751047321231
Caius Capital Domestic Fund LP of DELAWARE00017403122018-05-150000000001231
Lenape Capital Income Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017359192018-04-168249322541231
Permanens Capital Defensive Income Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00016698352018-03-213839451611231
1607 Capital Domestic Equity Fund LP of DELAWARE00017332072018-03-073009646351231
Smith Cove Capital Domestic Fund LP of DELAWARE00017002202018-02-150000000001231
Archon Capital Growth & Income LP of TEXAS00017268262018-01-023525616151231
Integrity Capital Income Fund, Inc. of COLORADO00015988932017-11-144642851841031
FIRST WESTERN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT EQUITY INCOME LIMITED PARTNERSHIP of DELAWARE00017183332017-10-032027114021231
SENECA CAPITAL INCOME REAL ESTATE FUND I, LP of DELAWARE00017030072017-09-110000000001231
Snow Park Capital Partners Domestic Fund, LP of DELAWARE00016526952017-09-070000000001231
Shift Capital Income Fund, LP of TEXAS00017156972017-08-280000000001231
CAPITAL PARTNERS PRIVATE EQUITY INCOME FUND III, L.P. of DELAWARE00017127932017-07-258211174961231
T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation & Income Fund, Inc. of MARYLAND00016893112017-07-060000000001231
Gulfstream Capital Income Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00016762422017-06-088126496691231
Bain Capital High Income Feeder II, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016694822017-04-199811660921231
Bain Capital High Income Feeder, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016697972017-04-199810412971231
Corrum Capital Alternative Income Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017031162017-04-120000000001231
APEG Capital Reserve Income Fund, LP of TEXAS00017018682017-03-308208378421231
US Capital Residential Real Estate Income Fund LP of DELAWARE00016993992017-03-288134839351231
HIGHLAND CAPITAL FIXED INCOME FUND of MASSACHUSETTS00010757622017-03-270000000001231
US Capital/Noble Capital Texas Real Estate Income Fund LP of DELAWARE00016994002017-03-098153721771231
MAI Capital Income & Growth Fund IV, LP of DELAWARE00016953412017-02-020000000001231
Advanced Capital Intelligence Global Income Opportunities Fund LP00014450862017-01-312627822771231
REALTY CAPITAL INCOME FUNDS TRUST of DELAWARE00015655432017-01-27000000000
Pepin Capital Management Tax-Advantaged Income Fund, LP of DELAWARE00016928592016-12-214733635041231
TRINITY CAPITAL INVESTMENT INCOME FUND III, LLC of ARIZONA00016772712016-11-108127930581231
MAI Capital Income & Growth Fund III, L.P. of DELAWARE00016825342016-09-280000000001231
Talbert Capital Preferred Income Fund, LP of DELAWARE00016792432016-07-123204981811231
Versus Capital Multi-Manager Real Estate Income Fund LLC00015150012016-06-164518721990331
First Capital Income Fund I, LLC of DELAWARE00016751682016-06-098123090461231
York European Capital Income Securities Fund Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016698882016-03-210000000000918
York European Capital Income Securities Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00016693042016-03-213839808100918
US Capital Business Credit Income Fund, LP of DELAWARE00016560562016-03-154724773201231
TRINITY CAPITAL INVESTMENT INCOME FUND II, LLC of ARIZONA00016637482016-02-188107278511231
Bloomfield Capital Income Fund III, LLC of DELAWARE00016600412015-12-034749865871231
Industry Capital Berkeley Partners Industrial Income Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00016589492015-11-190000000001231
MAI Capital Income & Growth Fund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00016545122015-10-020000000001231
American Capital Income, Ltd. of MARYLAND00016345192015-09-300000000001231
R&F Capital Domestic Fund LP of DELAWARE00016530262015-09-300000000001231
Emerald Creek Capital Cayman Income Fund IV, LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016522422015-09-163838748240630
Orange Capital Domestic I, LP of DELAWARE00013341412015-08-030000000001231
Third Rock Capital LLC Income Fund, LLC of ILLINOIS00016490692015-07-244735412031231
ASI Capital Income Fund, LLC of COLORADO00016461252015-07-094729268451215
Callais Capital Income, LP of DELAWARE00016450292015-06-164732828151231
Montegra Capital Income Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00014753322015-05-052647982091231
VergePointe Capital Income Opportunity Fund, LP of DELAWARE00016402292015-04-23000000000
Emerald Creek Capital Income Fund IV, LLC of DELAWARE00016352112015-02-270000000001231
American Capital Growth & Income, Ltd. of MARYLAND00016345142015-02-190000000001231
Arbiter Capital Domestic LP of DELAWARE00015595002015-01-284608260701231
SARDONYX CAPITAL SECTOR MOMENTUM FUND I, L.P. of DELAWARE00016281332014-12-224714596631231
Vertical Capital Income Fund of DELAWARE00015177672014-07-25000000000
Capitaline Growth & Income, LP of SOUTH DAKOTA00016141352014-07-226117394631231
Green Square Capital Enhanced Equity Income Strategy LP of DELAWARE00016117822014-06-243008323211231
TRINITY CAPITAL INVESTMENT INCOME FUND, LLC of ARIZONA00016097072014-06-179999999991231
Capital Group Absolute Income Grower Common Trust (US) of CALIFORNIA00012416382014-05-019548128421231
Capital Group US Core Fixed-Income Common Trust (US) of CALIFORNIA00011431922014-05-01956963036
OB Capital Homes I, LP of CALIFORNIA00016031352014-03-214632684551231
Sound Capital Income Properties LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00016027712014-03-202745734481231
CAPITAL PARTNERS PRIVATE EQUITY INCOME FUND II INST., L.P. of DELAWARE00015986562014-01-304644688791231
LBC CAPITAL INCOME FUND, LLC of CALIFORNIA00015974332014-01-234529326541231
CAPITAL DOME INC of COLORADO00011604222013-10-028414931560430
Toro Capital Income Fund LP of DELAWARE00015179582013-08-222737087521231
Greenblood Capital Partners Domestic, LP of DELAWARE00015831172013-08-014623035661231
Rockspring Capital Texas Real Estate Momentum Fund, LP of DELAWARE00015820092013-07-224624967241213
Grand Parkway Capital Strategic Income Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00015731442013-06-124623027711231
Sarissa Capital Domestic Fund LP of DELAWARE00015752772013-04-294621800591231
Crescent Capital High Income Fund B, L.P. of DELAWARE00015507272013-03-254552874111231
Bond Capital Income Fund II LP of DELAWARE00015720532013-03-153204018741213
CAPITAL WORLD GROWTH & INCOME FUND of DELAWARE00008940052013-01-280000000001130
Arizona Capital High Yield Fixed Income Fund Two, LLC of ARIZONA00015643972012-12-114611687771231
Babson Capital Core Fixed Income Master Fund L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015607322012-10-240000000001231
BLACKROCK ENHANCED CAPITAL & INCOME FUND, INC.00012788952012-09-21000000000
OPPENHEIMER CAPITAL INCOME FUND of DELAWARE00000451562012-08-218405784810831
Loran Capital Partners Domestic Fund, LP of DELAWARE00015562732012-08-156116741841231
Crescent Capital High Income Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00015455552012-05-220000000001231
CAPITAL INCOME & GROWTH FUND, LLC of CALIFORNIA00015484242012-04-263203716311231
Capital City Club of Montgomery, Inc. of ALABAMA00015155222011-03-287515479921227
LMP CAPITAL & INCOME FUND INC.00012701312011-03-094709369301231
Investor Capital Lending Fixed Income Series D of MISSOURI00015037612010-10-192735775971231
Babson Capital Floating Rate Income Master Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015010122010-09-222733636691231
CAPITAL INCOME BUILDER of DELAWARE00008119682010-06-280000000001031
Investor Capital Lending Fixed Income Series A, LLC of MISSOURI00014714722010-06-222704646691231
FIRST WESTERN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT FIXED INCOME LIMITED PARTNERSHIP of DELAWARE00010112492010-06-08000000000
FIRST WESTERN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT HIGH INCOME LIMITED PARTNERSHIP of DELAWARE00010146522010-06-07000000000
Capital Guardian U.S. Growth & Income Fund for Tax-Exempt Trusts of CALIFORNIA00014930212010-06-012765726511231
Pacifica Capital Equity Income Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00014875002010-03-252706587351231
Oppenheimer Capital Core Fixed Income Trust of DELAWARE00013742902009-12-030000000001230
World Class Capital Income Fund I, LP of DELAWARE00014753522009-10-292710303321231
Callan Capital Distressed Debt & Income Opportunity Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00014690282009-07-272705069341231
ITB Capital Income Fund I Ltd of FLORIDA00013942102009-07-162056964021231
Capital Guardian Global High-Income Opportunities Fund For Tax-Exempt Trusts of CALIFORNIA00014652232009-05-299570510221231
KEYSTONE CAPITAL PRESERVATION & INCOME FUND of MASSACHUSETTS00008723242009-03-300000000000930
Capital Solutions Monthly Income Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00014594552009-03-252020314621231
CAPITAL GUARDIAN US FIXED INCOME FUND FOR TAX EXEMPT TRUSTS of CALIFORNIA00011431812009-03-16954660388
TURNAROUND CAPITAL & INCOME FUND LP of CALIFORNIA00014516922008-12-09000000000
ARTFIRE CAPITAL ROMERO LLC of DELAWARE00014499012008-11-12000000000
AMERICAN CAPITAL OPTION INCOME FUND INC00007443742008-06-191231
AMERICAN CAPITAL UTILITIES INCOME FUND INC of MARYLAND00009117062008-06-197604171910930
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL TEXAS TAX FREE INCOME FUND00008808542008-06-191231
FEDERATED CAPITAL INCOME FUND INC of MARYLAND00008122192008-04-222515483780228
JAT CAPITAL DOMESTIC FUND LP of DELAWARE00014252532008-01-28000000000
Buffington Capital Homes Ltd of TEXAS00014248372008-01-24000000000
London & Capital Global Balanced Fixed Income Bond Fund LP of DELAWARE00014133332007-09-25000000000
Capital Guardian US LTD Duration Fixed Income Fund for Tax Exempt Trusts00013992052007-05-10000000000
ITB Capital Income Fund I Ltd00013941902007-03-24000000000
1861 Capital Discovery Domestic Fund Lp00013912652007-02-26000000000
1861 Capital Municipal Enterprise Domestic Fund LP00013912622007-02-26000000000
GLOBAL CAPITAL & INCOME STRATEGIES FUND INC00012878482007-02-12000000000
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL INSURED INCOME TRUST SER 70 of DELAWARE00008971832006-12-200000000001231
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL INSURED INCOME TRUST SER 72 of DELAWARE00008971852006-11-210000000001231
CAPITAL FIXED INCOME GROUP, LP of TEXAS00012782912006-10-252002859951231
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL INSURED INCOME TRUST SER 69 of DELAWARE00008971822006-09-220000000001231
Thesis Capital Domestic, LP of DELAWARE00013682392006-09-212049033531231
CAPITAL PARTNERS PRIVATE EQUITY INCOME FUND L P00013724432006-08-11000000000
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL INSURED INCOME TRUST SER 67 of DELAWARE00008971802006-07-210000000001231
Bridge Capital Finance, LLC fromerly known as Winco Capital Mortgage Income Fund LLC00013675202006-06-28
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL INSURED INCOME TRUST SER 47 of DELAWARE00008971502006-06-230000000001231
ABR Capital Fixed/Option Income Strategic Fund L.P00013637562006-05-26000000000
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL INSURED INCOME TRUST SER 44 of DELAWARE00008971442006-05-230000000001231
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL INSURED INCOME TRUST SER 66 of DELAWARE00008971792006-05-230000000001231
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL INSURED INCOME TRUST SER 71 of DELAWARE00008971842006-05-230000000001231
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL INSURED INCOME TRUST SER 43 of DELAWARE00008971432006-04-210000000001231
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL INSURED INCOME TRUST SER 64 of DELAWARE00008971772006-02-220000000001231
FIDELITY CAPITAL & INCOME FUND of MASSACHUSETTS00008954582006-02-14000000000
CAPITAL INCOME INVESTORS LLC00013199732005-03-07000000000
Five Mile Capital Structured Income Fund LP00012613752005-02-04000000000
VAN KAMPEN AMERICAN CAPITAL INSURED INCOME TRUST SER 73 of DELAWARE00008971862000-12-040000000001231
LFC CAPITAL INCOME FUND LTD /TX00010561501998-02-18000000000
ING CAPITAL HIGH INCOME LLC/NY00010537681998-01-27000000000
CAPITAL ALLIANCE INCOME TRUST III00010165851996-06-11000000000
PITTSFORD CAPITAL MOBILE HOME PARKS V LP00010064431996-01-29000000000
PITTSFORD CAPITAL MOBILE HOME PARKS IV LP00010014031995-09-26000000000
FLORIDA CAPITAL INCOME FUND IV LTD00010007461995-09-15000000000
CAPITAL REVOLVING HOME EQUITY LOAN TRUST 1995-100010005131995-09-13000000000
CAPITAL ALLIANCE INCOME TRUST II00009347661994-12-28000000000
OPPENHEIMER CAPITAL FIXED INCOME TRUST00009340841994-12-15000000000
PITTSFORD CAPITAL MOBILE HOME PARKS II L P00009338891994-12-15000000000
FLORIDA CAPITAL INCOME FUND LTD00009336871994-12-13000000000
PITTSFORD CAPITAL MOBILE HOME PARKS L P00009255681994-06-17000000000
CAPITAL INCOME FUND00009251091994-06-10000000000
CONTINENTAL CAPITAL INCOME FUND INC00009239321994-05-26000000000
CONTINENTAL CAPITAL INCOME FUND II A L P00008914671992-09-14000000000
CONTINENTAL CAPITAL SECURED PRINCIPAL WITH INCOME FUND I00008776171991-07-24
B H CAPITAL INCOME FUND 1989-1 LTD00008566341989-10-19
CAPITAL INCOME PARTNERS II LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008547101989-08-28
CAPITAL INCOME II LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008533671989-07-21
REPUBLIC CAPITAL 1989 PREFERRED ROYALTY INCOME PRGRM L P00008531501989-07-18
REPUBLIC CAPITAL 1988 OIL & GAS INCOME PROGRAM00008337751988-06-10
CAPITAL INCOME PARTNERS 1988 1 LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008332381988-06-03
AMERICAN CAPITAL HIGH INCOME GOVERNMENT SECURITIES FUND LP00008141221987-05-13
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES XXXV LTD PARTNERSHIP00007932021986-05-08
VECTOR CAPITAL OPTION INCOME FUND00007907791986-03-20
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES LXX00007862501985-12-27
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES LXV LTD PARTNERSHIP00007802911985-10-30
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES XCV00007770551985-09-13
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES LXXX00007762361985-09-06
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES XC LTD PARTNERSHIP00007725911985-07-10
CAPITAL HOMESTEAD LTD00007626151985-02-02
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES LXXV00007602121985-01-03
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES LV LTD PARTNERSHIP00007565111984-10-30
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES LX00007534711984-09-20
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES-XLV LTD PARTNERSHIP00007511621984-08-08
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES L00007508451984-08-06
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES XXX00007482391984-06-20
CAPITAL ASSET 1984 INCOME PROGRAM I00007460741984-05-18
CAPITAL ASSET 1984 INCOME PROGRAM II00007460751984-05-18
CAPITAL ASSET 1984 INCOME PROGRAM III00007460761984-05-18
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES XLV LTD PARTNERSHIP00007426111984-03-22
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES V00007284091983-09-21
CAPITAL ASSET 1984 INCOME PROGRAMS of TENNESSEE00007197341983-05-241231
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES XL00007138061983-01-25
CAPITAL INCOME PROPERTIES-LXX00007037171982-07-01000000000
CAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL HIGH-INCOME OPPORTUNITIES COMMON TRUST (US) of CA00016079911231

See Also: Capital 🔎




© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.