Coleman

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
Coleman Cable, Inc.00013236532014-02CCIX
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Coleman Alexander00017857232019-08-16
COLEMAN BRIAN D.00017748132019-04-25
Coleman Flex Storage, LLLP of FLORIDA00017695742019-03-048337695951231
Coleman Kristin M.00014640512019-02-25
Coleman Mark J00017627822018-12-26
COLEMAN MICHAEL B.00017424802018-06-01
Coleman Desiree00017378302018-04-17
Coleman Karin Sue00017251162017-12-12
Coleman Self-Storage LLLP of FLORIDA00017251332017-12-128236366941231
Coleman Dorothy00017218062017-11-06
Coleman Benjamin Godoy00017151882017-08-21
Coleman Lang00017151902017-08-21
Coleman Brandon Charles III00017008612017-03-14
Coleman Matthew00016969982017-02-02
Coleman Eugene T00016920482016-12-09
Coleman Daniel00013289442016-11-07
Coleman Blaise00016892802016-11-03
Coleman Bradley00016817842016-08-08
COLEMAN RUSSELL F00016800582016-07-19
Coleman Craig E.00016785332016-06-29
COLEMAN VILLAGE REIT, LLC of DELAWARE00016628662016-02-010000000001231
Coleman James S.00016644862016-01-21
Coleman Michelle00016643602016-01-21
Coleman Mark00016583792015-11-16
Coleman Lee M00016423772015-05-13
Coleman Donna00016411842015-05-01
COLEMAN J EDWARD00014475552014-11-17
Coleman Sean K00014891262014-08-27
COLEMAN RIVER CAPITAL, LLC of DELAWARE00016153542014-08-049000743101231
COLEMAN WILLIAM S J00016099762014-06-04
COLEMAN MORTON00012479012014-02-20
Coleman Cable, Inc. of DELAWARE00013236532014-02-113644108871231
COLEMAN DONALD A.00015988922014-01-31
Coleman Law Firm, LLC00015975072014-01-17461391922
Coleman John C00015823822013-07-24
Coleman Thomas Randal00015697112013-02-13
Coleman Christopher L.00015608392012-10-23
COLEMAN KENNETH L00010797272012-06-01
COLEMAN WILLIAM T III00010554012012-02-211231
COLEMAN VICTOR J00011914202010-08-11
COLEMAN DON00013594032010-04-29
Coleman James Hayward00014801082010-01-06
Coleman John M00014746932009-10-16
Coleman Cleat, LLC of WASHINGTON00014684792009-07-222702133881231
Coleman & Chambers, LLP of GEORGIA00014614902009-04-07582277607
Coleman William E.00014564992009-02-17
Coleman John T00014547222009-01-26
Coleman Thomas Jason00014435592008-08-21
Coleman Jon00014426892008-08-12
COLEMAN PETER V00014402012008-07-17
Coleman Glenn00014343692008-05-05
Coleman Aaron00014315052008-04-03
Coleman Lovida Jr00014252882008-01-28
COLEMAN BROKERAGE GROUP, LLC of DELAWARE00013228642007-11-072021380621231
COLEMAN LYNN R00014136062007-09-26
COLEMAN LEONARD S JR00010472512007-09-14
coleman jay00014084152007-07-31
Coleman Robert00014034272007-06-15
Coleman Mary00013986532007-05-04
Coleman Ronald F00013944072007-03-26
Coleman Jacinta A00013918102007-03-01
Coleman Marsha00013901022007-02-15
Coleman William H00013901572007-02-15
Coleman International Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00013874922007-02-021336392571231
COLEMAN THOMAS J III00013824262006-11-30
Coleman Jonathan Daniel00013807472006-11-09
Coleman Clinton Blake00013774842006-10-04
COLEMAN #2-H JOINT VENTURE00013743862006-09-01000000000
Coleman Terry N00013686392006-07-11
Coleman Billy J00013515852006-01-31
Coleman Clinton J00013472502005-12-19
COLEMAN ROBERT S00012496252005-12-07
COLEMAN THOMAS B00012397322005-08-18
Coleman Jeff00013362982005-08-16
COLEMAN THOMAS A00013349962005-08-02
Coleman Carole00013328972005-07-12
Coleman Roger00013224062005-03-31
COLEMAN MARY LEE00012140812005-02-25
Coleman Charles P III00013071502004-10-27
Coleman Jeffrey R00013063202004-10-19
COLEMAN HOLDINGS INC of DELAWARE00009103872004-08-311337223801231
Coleman James P III00012957472004-06-29
Coleman Lawrence P00012894622004-05-05
COLEMAN LARRY H00012855322004-03-31
COLEMAN RICHARD00012803902004-02-17
COLEMAN PAUL J00012793352004-02-10
COLEMAN WILLIAM KENT00011837982003-08-25
COLEMAN MICHAEL J00010390112003-08-11
COLEMAN PAMELA W00012538562003-07-11
COLEMAN JOHN G00012526962003-07-08
COLEMAN BRIAN F00012507062003-06-30
COLEMAN JACK L JR00012494672003-06-27
COLEMAN WORLDWIDE CORP of DELAWARE00009010382003-06-171337044841231
COLEMAN JOHN L00012325432003-05-13
COLEMAN STEVEN F00012289172003-04-24
COLEMAN BRUCE T00012287512003-04-23
COLEMAN ROBERT J00012286392003-04-23
COLEMAN JOHN F00012255952003-04-02
COLEMAN JAMES H00010149492003-03-14
COLEMAN LEWIS W00012165042003-01-29
COLEMAN JOHN EDWARD00012099642002-12-12
COLEMAN RESEARCH CORP of FLORIDA00008778912002-10-25592039476
COLEMAN ROBERT D00011862772002-09-05
COLEMAN GARY L00011851042002-09-03
COLEMAN DONALD00011834352002-08-28
COLEMAN BARBARA BELL00010775982002-02-20
COLEMAN ENGINEERING INC00011424742001-06-19
COLEMAN SWENSON HOFFMAN BOOTH IV LP00010616162001-02-286217284351231
COLEMAN CO INC of DELAWARE00000216272000-12-041336392571231
COLEMAN CENTER INVESTORS LLC/CA00010577501998-03-13000000000
COLEMAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION INC00009366481995-02-02000000000
COLEMAN NATURAL HOLDINGS CORP00009145551993-11-08000000000
COLEMAN FINANCE HOLDINGS INC/MAFCO H/MC&F H/KMAF/MC ACQ/NCH00009004631993-04-13000000000
COLEMAN NATURAL MEATS INC00008703231990-12-05
COLEMAN NATURAL BEEF INC00008494451989-04-25
COLEMAN JEFFREY WAYNE SR /BD00008365811988-07-27265390479
COLEMAN S M & CO /BD00008286711988-01-27
COLEMAN LEON INVESTMENTS INC /BD00008197121987-08-05
COLEMAN GEORGE G00008128271987-04-17
COLEMAN OIL LTD PARTNERSHIP 1986-100008058341986-11-12
COLEMAN VENTURE 1985-400007885181986-01-24
COLEMAN ROAD 120 ASSOCIATES LTD00007703771985-06-10
COLEMAN DRILLING PROGRAM LTD00007691741985-05-21
COLEMAN VALLEY LTD II00007201101983-06-01
COLEMAN BANCSHARES INC00007035111982-06-21000000000
Coleman Charles S.00017912220000-00-00
Coleman Richard Kenneth Jr.0001556224
Coleman Christopher S.0001583896
Coleman-Toll Limited Partnership of NEVADA00012107242015-04-102329287081031
COLEMANS GRANT VILLAGE INC00007367971983-12-22
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-09 07:01:17
2019-11-07 00:17:00
2019-10-31 14:55:01
2019-10-31 14:41:38
2019-10-31 14:35:56
2019-10-30 15:05:34
2019-10-19 07:01:11
2019-10-15 13:33:28
2019-10-03 00:00:00
2019-09-03 14:32:00
2019-08-23 14:31:00
2019-08-04 11:34:29
2019-07-22 16:16:48
2019-07-01 11:26:11
2019-06-07 14:32:00
2019-04-11 17:10:20
2019-04-10 12:56:01
2018-12-18 21:18:00
2018-12-06 11:41:48
2018-09-21 18:58:00
2018-09-21 13:31:09
2018-06-23 10:10:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2017-05-12 10:17:00
2016-05-01 10:14:00
2016-05-01 10:14:00
2015-09-11 10:18:00
2014-06-02 16:00:02
2014-06-02 16:00:02
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
009866133Coleman Court Reporting2019-11-16
009866133Coleman, Connie2019-11-16
079226265Coleman Consulting2019-11-14
079226265Coleman, Wayne2019-11-14
116521383COLEMAN CONTRACTORS & DESIGN, LLC2019-10-30
068315092 Coleman Engineering Company2019-10-26
117187027Coleman, Sidney2019-10-24
185390465Coleman Barker Printing Inc2019-10-24
031197379 COLEMAN EQUIPMENT INC.2019-10-24
134607089 Coleman Construction Inc2019-10-18
035003793COLEMAN ASSOCIATES LLC2019-10-04
045494556 Coleman PowerSports2019-09-19
023642754COLEMAN POWERSPORTS2019-09-19
065722993 Coleman Microwave Co.2019-09-15
088707369COLEMAN TRI-COUNTY SERVICES INC2019-09-03
961531006 COLEMAN, DEBBIE A2019-08-30
117153048COLEMAN SOLUTIONS P.L.L.C2019-08-28
962756656COLEMAN MOTORS INC2019-08-27
962756656COLEMAN CHEVROLET DODGE2019-08-27
116927183Coleman, Jody2019-08-24
081314266 Coleman Crest Advisers, LLC2019-08-16
869172338 Coleman2019-08-13
080820474Coleman Accounting Solutions2019-08-13
869172338 Coleman and Associates, Inc.2019-08-13
106512061 Coleman Auto Supply, INC2019-08-07
117153048Coleman Solutions LLC2019-08-02
079277705Coleman, Randy2019-08-01
027584759COLEMAN ENTERPRISES INC2019-07-31
067782329Coleman, Myron2019-07-31
067782329Coleman Pipelines2019-07-31
079876339Coleman Public Relations & Consulting Firm LLC2019-07-27
104246462 Coleman Properties2019-07-27
838162287COLEMAN MD, ALAN J2019-07-27
098269632 COLEMAN INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION, INC.2019-07-26
081248828 COLEMAN CONSULTING GROUP, LLC2019-07-26
956426865 COLEMAN ENGINEERING2019-07-25
023516613 Coleman Tax Advisors, LLC2019-07-20
079608799 Coleman Comprehensive Solutions, LLC2019-07-19
103398751 Coleman-Williams, LLC2019-07-18
142542963 COLEMAN, LAWRENCE2019-07-18
105180580 COLEMAN'S CREEK, LLC2019-07-18
081244002 Coleman, Roy2019-07-18
803899574 COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION, INC.2019-07-18
062350517 Coleman-Adams Construction, Inc.2019-07-17
041621905 COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY2019-07-13
786501952 COLEMANS MILITARY SURPLUS LLC2019-07-13
160190039 Coleman, Cynthia2019-07-13
557364556 COLEMAN GROUP2019-07-13
080285193 Coleman, Jonel2019-07-12
126907315 COLEMAN, DEBBIE2019-07-11
830211202 Coleman Environmental Engineering, Inc.2019-07-11
965698074 COLEMAN LABORATORIES LLC2019-07-11
828967385 Coleman, Gretchen2019-04-02
162156124Coleman2019-04-01
362867926Coleman Consulting Group, LLC2019-04-01
048514775 Coleman, Margaret2019-03-22
018183729 Coleman, James2019-03-22
557391799 Coleman Express LLC2019-03-22
621776699 COLEMAN AND WILLIAMS LTD2019-03-20
786306308COLEMAN2019-03-08
786306308COLEMAN & ASSOCIATES INC2019-03-08
142364681 Coleman Group, Inc., The2019-03-04
145379124 Colemans Mowing & Maintance2019-02-28
145379124 Coleman, Donald2019-02-28
168239304 Coleman Development Corporation2019-02-27
939718540COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION, INC.2019-02-26
079378152 Coleman-Novak Construction Company2019-02-26
078729562 Coleman Consulting Services LLC2019-02-26
961574766 Coleman, George2019-02-23
185374683 Coleman Industrial Services, Inc.2019-02-23
786406827 COLEMAN CONTRACTING INC2019-02-22
963436550 COLEMAN - B & R LLC2019-02-22
146172593 COLEMAN TRANSPORT, INC.2019-02-21
079307668 Coleman, Lucretia2019-02-20
877675694 COLEMAN SPOHN CORPORATION2019-02-20
081121587Coleman Equipment Rentals LLC2019-02-20
010220668 COLEMAN MACHINE, INC.2019-02-15
062371991COLEMAN, ALICIA2018-11-11
020353075 COLEMAN LANDSCAPING2018-10-16
080971871 Coleman Aerospace2018-10-10
080971871 Coleman Enterprise LLC2018-10-10
081246081 Coleman, Kelvin2018-09-26
183537195COLEMAN, JASON A2018-09-24
139642573 Coleman Instrument Company (inc)2018-08-16
079216101 Coleman, Dionquai2018-07-26
080900068 Coleman, Brian2018-07-23
081134013 Coleman Care givers LLC2018-07-21
031567824 COLEMAN2018-07-19
031567824 COLEMAN & SONS ENTERPRISES2018-07-19
079670044 Coleman, Felecia2018-03-28
079171011Coleman-Kumar, Lana2018-03-10
036079085 COLEMAN SUPPLY2018-02-27
081067198Coleman Laser Art LLC2018-02-20
962330044 Coleman Scientific Consulting2018-02-12
080994337 Coleman, Reginald2017-12-26
025679197 COLEMAN TECHNOLOGIES, INC.2017-12-21
146697292 COLEMAN AND ASSOCIATES, L.L.C.2017-12-19
078401037 COLEMAN, TIMOTHY2017-11-04
027897457COLEMAN CUSTOM CONSTRUCTION2017-10-24
080386664 Coleman, Johnny2017-10-16
080386664 Coleman's Industrial Cleaning Service2017-10-16
080791454 Coleman Thomas Outdoors, LLC2017-10-09
017736773 COLEMAN-STEELE SHORT COURSES2017-09-29
080829578 Coleman, George2017-09-14
080161783Coleman Forest Consulting2017-09-01
080161783Coleman, Randy2017-09-01
081955817COLEMAN, WAYNE CONSTRUCTION INC2017-08-28
079988751Coleman, Dawn2017-07-31
006450774COLEMAN, FRANK L2017-05-04
831772244 COLEMAN, DOUGLAS F2017-05-02
614789423COLEMAN SECURITY AND INVESTIGATIONS INC.2016-12-28
079100086 Coleman, Matthew2016-12-07
080252421Coleman Filter Company, LLC2016-11-17
080320061Coleman, James2016-08-03
080311631Coleman, Gregory R.2016-07-12
048057939 Coleman American Moving Services, Inc.2016-04-22
110507832 COLEMAN'S OIL BURNER SERVICE LLC2016-04-14
080189951 Coleman Gardens, LLC2016-03-17
803839034 Coleman Bass Company2015-09-16
833024297COLEMAN AMERICAN MOVING SERVICES OF ALASKA, LLC2015-08-27
079943328 Coleman Huiet Landscape Supply Company, LLC2015-08-25
068581726COLEMAN CONNECTION LLC2015-08-22
079935249 Coleman, Michael Timothy2015-08-11
799565528 Coleman Contractors Inc2015-06-29
155813194 Coleman Construction Company Inc2015-06-11
146010983 COLEMAN AMERICAN2015-06-04
079824938 Coleman, John J2015-05-13
831409359COLEMAN AMERICAN MOVING SERVICES, INC.2015-03-30
153001784 COLEMAN, HENRY A2015-02-26
079708279 Coleman, James H2015-02-13
027058034Coleman, Lane2015-01-23
079615843 Coleman Construction2014-12-12
079615843 Coleman, Markee2014-12-12
078444108 Coleman Green Items2014-10-20
794358080 COLEMAN EQUIPMENT LLC2014-07-15
617973032 COLEMAN PRODUCTIONS INC2014-06-26
078425482 Coleman, Robert C2014-03-13
800099421COLEMAN, RONNY J2014-02-27
079254986 Coleman Taylor Transmission2014-02-06
079246041 Coleman Home Acres LLC2014-01-17
020972993 COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION2013-12-11
073317898 Coleman Enterprises Services LLC2013-12-05
073317898 Coleman Enterprises Tax Service2013-12-05
078873554 COLEMAN TELECOM LLC2013-11-24
031099386COLEMANS CULINARY EXPRESS CATERING2013-11-23
078505560 Coleman, Debora2013-11-23
139436971 COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION, INC.2013-11-23
604809348COLEMAN ALIGNMENT & AUTO2013-11-23
944787761 COLEMAN, KATHERYN KING ASID2013-02-27
164847741Coleman Hall Incorporated2012-12-13
164847741Coleman2012-12-13
617848598 COLEMAN III, WILLIAM T2012-07-09
603771051 COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION, INC2012-06-18
783776748 COLEMAN LANDSCAPING2012-05-29
078474841COLEMAN, KIM V2012-05-22
078463680 COLEMAN, APRIL LYNETTE2012-05-10
078407873 COLEMAN ROCKWORKS INC2012-05-10
197829620 COLEMAN AEROMARINE INC2012-05-04
019094853 COLEMANS AUTO REPAIR2012-05-03
019094853 COLEMAN'S INC2012-05-03
828940069COLEMAN, MICHAEL2012-04-18
065911705 COLEMAN MERIWETHER, LLC2012-04-16
962602475 COLEMAN PROPERTIES MANAGMENT AND CONSTRUCTION2012-03-16
601039746 COLEMAN'S CUSTOM BUILDING INC2012-03-06
078299676 COLEMAN CONSORTIUM, THE2012-02-29
831661595 COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION, LLC2012-02-07
833164952 COLEMAN FARM SUPPLY, INC.2012-01-31
788645575 COLEMAN HOME IMPROVEMENT2012-01-25
969552699 COLEMAN, ULYSSES JR2012-01-10
034430533COLEMAN BROTHERS2011-12-16
557091126 COLEMAN HEAVY INC2011-12-07
078305822COLEMAN VALLEY RANCH LLC2011-12-06
078282466 COLEMAN, KELVIN2011-11-08
969870273 COLEMAN, ANN2011-10-27
140536249 COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION, INC.2011-08-24
963952077COLEMAN, ANDREA2011-08-23
074662938 COLEMAN ADVENTURE CHARTER SERVICES2011-08-09
074662938 COLEMAN HOME INC2011-08-09
027647353COLEMAN SUBLETTE CORP2011-06-20
027647353COLEMAN WELL DRILLING & PUMP SALES2011-06-20
108499781 COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION2011-05-15
832331628 COLEMAN CARTER & ASSOCIATES, LLC2011-05-13
137349101 COLEMAN CONTRACTING INC2011-04-26
966682309COLEMAN, PHILIP L2011-01-27
557560211 COLEMAN PACKAGING CORP2011-01-27
966160884COLEMAN TAPE SPECIALTIES2011-01-25
623602088 COLEMAN, MARCHELL2011-01-18
171396984 COLEMAN, JOHN2010-12-26
005162134 COLEMAN INVESTMENT TAX SERVICE2010-11-06
005162134 COLEMAN INVESTMENT GROUP LLC2010-11-06
784762515COLEMAN CREEK CONSULTING INC2010-09-02
197377877 COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION, INC.2010-06-29
011781754 COLEMAN G M C2010-06-05
011781754 COLEMAN BUICK PONTIAC GMC INC2010-06-05
015280746COLEMAN, ROBERT2010-03-05
015280746COLEMAN ELECTRIC2010-03-05
956404578 COLEMAN ROOF SERVICES2010-02-12
956872001 COLEMAN CONTRACTING, INC.2010-01-20
111666038 COLEMAN LAW OFFICE2010-01-20
111246505COLEMAN'S PROTECTIVE RAIN HAT2010-01-15
831196816COLEMAN, ROBERT2009-12-23
831196816COLEMAN CONSULTING COMPANY2009-12-23
832623941 COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES, LLC2009-12-23
832474709 COLEMAN, GARY L2009-11-03
831947051COLEMANS WORD OF MOUTH CATERING2009-10-17
831947051COLEMANS CATERING2009-10-17
785416066 COLEMAN JR, RICHARD W2009-10-15
785416066 COLEMAN JR DRYWALL2009-10-15
831288563 COLEMAN, JASON2009-08-06
831437020 COLEMAN ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING L.L.C.2009-08-04
831311332 COLEMAN BROTHERS FARM AND POND LLC2009-07-22
829976740 COLEMAN, ALTON2009-05-19
829763619 COLEMANS STUMP GRINDING SERVICE2009-04-28
363150215COLEMAN, BRUCE2009-04-27
829494124COLEMAN REAL ESTATE TEAM2009-02-14
825912608 COLEMAN, CHARLES2008-11-19
828810916 COLEMAN, MARCIE2008-11-15
102740990COLEMAN ENGINEER & METALS INC2008-10-09
828342571 COLEMAN SOLUTIONS2008-10-08
066922170 COLEMAN2008-09-27
066922170 COLEMANRHOADS INC2008-09-27
604239835COLEMAN JR, CRAWFORD T2008-09-21
604239835COLEMANS BACKHOE SERVICE2008-09-21
140691494 COLEMAN, J E TRUCKING INC2008-08-12
958073512 COLEMAN2008-06-25
827106514 COLEMAN, BERNARD2008-06-25
958073512 COLEMAN & CO PC2008-06-25
964502769 COLEMAN, PHILIP2008-06-04
826354776 COLEMAN, RAYMOND W2008-05-20
807294660 COLEMAN PERFORMANCE SOLUTIONS2008-05-14
807294660 COLEMAN SOLUTIONS INCORPORATED2008-05-14
825359727COLEMAN CLEANING2008-05-02
825303451 COLEMAN, VALERIE2008-04-22
047143219 COLEMAN LEW & ASSOCIATES INC2008-03-20
809508851COLEMAN, WANDA2008-03-04
620126016 COLEMAN, DEBBIE A2008-02-26
013026497 COLEMAN DISTRIBUTORS, INC2008-02-12
626979517 COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION, INC2008-01-08
166904537COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION, INC2007-12-10
127186455 COLEMAN, CHARLES J2007-12-05
788239668 COLEMAN, JAMES W2007-11-19
189661940 COLEMAN, WILLIAM B2007-11-09
139612782 COLEMAN BUILDERS INC2007-10-17
786479944 COLEMAN, KENNETH R & JUDITH J2007-10-03
060629722COLEMAN BROTHERS INC2007-08-28
086639879 COLEMAN DAIRY2007-08-10
795529874 COLEMAN CHEMICAL, INC.2007-07-16
869172338 COLEMAN & ASSOC INC2007-06-18
166901103COLEMAN CONSTRUCTION, INC2007-06-11
626145515 COLEMAN, THALIA J2007-05-27

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.