Davenport

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
DAVENPORT & COMPANY LLC of VIRGINIA00000271352019-03-285418358421231
Davenport Marian M00015971502018-05-14
Davenport A, Joint Venture of TEXAS00017352682018-03-308238712031231
Davenport B, Joint Venture of TEXAS00017352702018-03-308245565031231
Davenport REIT Investor (DE) LLC of DELAWARE00017244972018-02-088148137151231
Davenport Colleen M.00012250232016-11-18
DAVENPORT TERRY00016902312016-11-16
Davenport J. Mays00016284272014-12-17
DAVENPORT LODGING GROUP, LLC of SOUTH DAKOTA00016142232014-08-224539614571231
DAVENPORT & Co LLC00008877772014-08-01000000000
Davenport Todd F.00015793882013-06-14
Davenport Glenn A.00014783282009-12-09
DAVENPORT ADVISORS STOCK FUND LP of CALIFORNIA00014700232009-08-102628634641231
Davenport Malcolm V00014633972009-05-05
Davenport Randy00014543172009-01-20
Davenport Roger L.00014479052008-10-14
DAVENPORT SPEED LP of NEW YORK00014455232008-09-18000000000
DAVENPORT DAVID L00013810452006-11-14
Davenport William W00013703192006-07-25
Davenport Partners, L.P. of DELAWARE00013459092005-12-022026888091231
Davenport III Robert R00013418422005-10-19
DAVENPORT DAVID00011909672005-09-08
DAVENPORT LYNN00012546292005-06-09
Davenport William L00013235732005-04-12
Davenport Steve00013180342005-02-16
Davenport Gregory00013045002004-09-28
DAVENPORT BEN J JR00012083902004-03-10
DAVENPORT FRED B JR00011811542003-10-17
DAVENPORT C MICHAEL00012548512003-08-26
DAVENPORT TIMOTHY A00012438912003-06-18
DAVENPORT RONALD R00011954492002-10-02
DAVENPORT WILLIAM EUGENE00011836782002-08-28
DAVENPORT & CO LLC/VA of VIRGINIA00010432822001-03-235418358421231
DAVENPORT CHESTER C00009374252000-12-04
DAVENPORT MANAGEMENT CORP of DELAWARE00010486152000-12-041231
DAVENPORT J D00010207052000-12-04
DAVENPORT VENTURES INC /NY00010546331998-02-05000000000
DAVENPORT SECURITIES CORP /BD of ALABAMA00009309191994-10-046311250961231
DAVENPORT BANK & TRUST CO NA00008939791992-11-10000000000
DAVENPORT BANK & TRUST CO N A /IA00008843011992-03-03
DAVENPORT CELLULAR TELEPHONE COMPANY00008730521991-03-09
DAVENPORT BANK & TRUST COMPANY /TA00008380151988-08-23000000000
DAVENPORT LTD PARTNERSHIP00008123161987-04-10
DAVENPORT ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007627631985-02-02
DAVENPORT HISTORIC ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNRSHIP00007293871983-09-28
DAVENPORT MANOR ASSOC00007246051983-08-02
DAVENPORT RECYCLING ASSOCIATES00007133421983-01-21
DAVENPORT DARCY HORN00017903220000-00-00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
002801124DAVENPORT ELECTRIC CONTRACT CO2019-11-15
103412800 Davenport Group, Inc.2019-10-04
081373055 Davenport, Brandie2019-09-15
783854206 Davenport, Dominique2019-08-08
054832068 DAVENPORT CONSTRUCTION2019-08-01
054832068 DAVENPORT BACKHOE2019-08-01
116930289 DAVENPORT CREATIVE ARTS THERAPY PLLC2019-07-28
133345293 DAVENPORT2019-07-27
080424998 Davenport Commercial2019-07-19
130782845 DAVENPORT2019-07-12
962155987 Davenport Aviation, Inc.2019-07-12
962791815 DAVENPORT COBBS, APRIL M2019-07-11
063969040 DAVENPORT COMMERCIAL2019-04-15
005483672 Davenport Spring2019-03-22
080568013 DAVENPORT TECHNOLOGIES, LLC2019-02-27
080874959 DAVENPORT-Rhea JV, LLC2019-02-21
080332439 Davenport, Anthony2018-10-07
038133131 Davenport Anderson Reconstruction2018-09-27
080443340 Davenport Health, LLC2018-09-12
080935095 Davenport Government Solutions LLC2018-01-23
056901596 DAVENPORT AEROSPACE GROUP LLC2017-11-18
023682586 DAVENPORT ENERGY, INC.2017-09-22
079159437 DAVENPORT CORP.2017-09-10
624187360DAVENPORT, DENNIS R2017-05-10
078773698 Davenport, Norris2017-03-10
078773698 Davenport's2017-03-10
128880700 DAVENPORT & ASSOCIATES INC2017-01-18
804424435 Davenport Jr, Willard2016-12-22
968607155 Davenport Agents LLC2016-09-08
968607155 Davenport Agents2016-09-08
080120373 Davenport, Patricia2016-01-12
079832633 Davenport Logistics LLC2015-05-26
832942572DAVENPORT, SYLVIA2015-02-11
615712275 DAVENPORT CLARION HOTEL2014-11-03
078891578 Davenport, Jermaine2014-07-14
142912463 DAVENPORT, LEO F2013-11-23
123061801 DAVENPORT, DAVID TRUCKING2013-11-23
961973109Davenport, Desiree2013-11-23
078611221 DAVENPORT, RAVEN2012-10-24
078528299DAVENPORT, NICHOLAS A.MD2012-07-17
832250505 DAVENPORT HOUSING PARTNERS2012-06-13
027295955DAVENPORT BUILDING SUPPLY, INC.2012-03-30
078381061 DAVENPORT LEASED HOUSING ASSOCIATES, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP2012-03-26
033312131 DAVENPORTS PRESSURE WASHING SERVICES LLC2012-03-12
062191010 DAVENPORT INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LLC2011-12-16
608381666 DAVENPORT TRANSPORT & RIGGING, L.L.C.2011-10-10
188761738 DAVENPORT & ASSOCIATES2011-09-30
033641747 DAVENPORT TRANSFER CO INC2011-09-20
843933255 DAVENPORT, JOSEPH W2011-08-25
006364037 DAVENPORT TRACTOR, INC.2011-05-23
140528972DAVENPORT'S WEEKEND GETAWAYS2010-11-10
069947737 DAVENPORT BOAT & MARINE SVC2010-10-12
069947737 DAVENPORT BOAT & MARINE LTD INC2010-10-12
869140426 DAVENPORT ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN, INC.2010-09-17
963889246 DAVENPORT INSTRUMENT REPAIR, INC.2010-09-16
119439680 DAVENPORT CONTRACTING LLC2010-05-13
119439680 DAVENPORT CONTRACTING2010-05-13
832667153 DAVENPORT WELDING INC.2010-05-06
830558644 DAVENPORT PROPERTIES, INC.2009-09-18
155704377 DAVENPORT, WILLIAM SHANE2009-09-03
830745142DAVENPORT, RICHARD2009-06-18
827437166 DAVENPORT SAFETY SOLUTIONS2008-07-19
826037223DAVENPORT, MARTIN2008-05-08
608715293 DAVENPORT, PAUL W2007-06-28
022292213DAVENPORT RANCHES INC2007-06-06
045703238DAVENPORT PHARMACY INC2007-04-18
045703238DAVENPORT GOOD NEIGHBOR PHARMACY2007-04-18
614007073DAVENPORT, WALLY2007-03-14
621618649 DAVENPORT, JEFFERY A2006-12-29
949626667 DAVENPORT HEATING & AIR2006-11-08
621073944 DAVENPORT, MELISSA K2006-02-28
621073944 DAVENPORT APPRAISAL SERVICES2006-02-28
600831254 DAVENPORT DRYWALL & PAINTING2005-08-16
840092639 DAVENPORT & WILLINGHAM INC2005-07-11
146261875 DAVENPORT, GROVER2005-04-15
128373466DAVENPORT BIOLOGICAL SERVICES2005-04-15
114268147 DAVENPORT''S INSTRUMENT REPAIR2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.