Dealer

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
DealerAdvance, Inc.00011335982008-10DLAV
DealerTrack Holdings, Inc.00013335132011-03TRAK
Dealertrack Technologies, Inc00013335132014-10TRAK
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
DEALER SOLUTIONS NORTH AMERICA LLC of NEW YORK00016920792019-08-268142019390630
Dealer Trade Holding Ltd of AUSTRALIA00017818122019-07-089678313240630
Dealer Tire Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00016295122018-01-03000000000
Dealer Inspire, Inc. of DELAWARE00015871032013-09-194618196621231
DEALER DOT COM, INC.00014576312013-09-040303604831231
Dealer Advance Group, L.L.C. of NORTH CAROLINA00015686682013-02-054527330931231
DEALER SERVICES CORP of DELAWARE00014531972009-01-06000000000
Dealer Accessories LLC of DELAWARE00013601262006-05-162601110561231
DEALER PROFIT SYSTEMS LLC of DELAWARE00011761582002-06-215826286411231
DEALER HOLDINGS INC of MARYLAND00010941042000-12-045212863421231
DEALER LEASING & SALES INC00010105391996-03-13000000000
DEALER SYSTEMS INVESTMENT LLC00010028271995-10-30000000000
DEALER CAPTIAL CORP00009150221993-11-19000000000
DEALER CAPITAL CORP 1992A L P00008949611992-12-09000000000
DEALER SYSTEMS ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007183221983-04-20
DEALER INFORMATION SYSTEMS CORP00007075221982-10-06
Dealer Financial Holdings LLC of SC00016833171231
DealerPolicy, Inc. of DELAWARE00017846372019-08-158329864351231
DEALERWEB INC. of NEW YORK00008174622019-04-151328386321231
DEALERSHIP DEVELOPMENT LLC of DELAWARE00016834312016-08-303639580351231
Dealertrack Technologies, Inc of DELAWARE00013335132015-10-015223362181231
DealerStar Inc. of WASHINGTON00015981992014-01-242604317741213
Dealership Equity, Inc. of FLORIDA00014958542010-07-022718734331231
Dealership Equity, Inc.00014957292010-06-30271873433
DEALERSHIP PROPERTIES INC of NEVADA00011597912010-02-237428690021231
DEALERSHIP REALTY CORP of TEXAS00011597962010-02-237602180621231
DEALERS FIRST FUND LLC of DELAWARE00014519672008-12-11000000000
DealerAdvance, Inc.00011335982008-10-280000000001231
DEALERCENTRIC SOLUTIONS INC00013751612006-09-12000000000
DEALERFLOW CORP00013204312005-03-30000000000
DEALERS SERVICE CO of NEW JERSEY00010704312000-12-042219442381231
DEALERS ALLIANCE CREDIT CORP00009152881993-11-24000000000
DEALERS PREFERRED LIFE ASSURANCE CO00008829771992-01-14
DEALERS REINSURANCE LIFE CO00008274081988-01-16
DEALERS 1986 DRILLING GROUP00008049861986-10-29
DEALERS 1984 DRILLING GROUP00007602941985-01-03
DEALERS NATIONAL HOLDING CO LTD00007577421984-11-27
DEALERS TIRE & SUPPLY INC00007362481983-12-14
DEALERS INVESTORS INC00003518051981-04-01
DEALERS INVESTORS LIFE INSURANCE CO00003518041981-04-01
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
877816418Dealers Auto Auction of Idaho LLC2019-11-12
196952451 DEALER'S AUTO AUCTION OF OKLAHOMA CITY, INC.2019-11-07
121389378 Dealer Support Services, Inc.2019-10-24
013039323Dealership Arrival Services, Inc.2019-09-15
117120826Dealer Specialty Services, LLC2019-09-14
080887135 Dealer Trader Auto Group, Llc, The2019-08-22
052138612 DEALERS AUTO AUCTION OF ALASKA, INC.2019-07-18
008057457 Dealers Truck Equipment Company, Inc.2019-07-17
078712468 DEALER SERVICES 2.0, LLC2019-07-17
013039323DEALERSHIP GLASS2019-07-01
094751414 Dealers Electrical Supply Co.2019-03-15
825243165 Dealer Alliance Corp2017-10-12
003366523 Dealers Supply & Lumber Company, LLC2015-06-02
617044581Dealer's Medical Equipment Solutions, Inc.2014-07-22
185651569 Dealer Accessory Service, Inc.2012-11-27
622809515 DEALERS CHOICE AUTO AUCTION, INC.2012-03-20
022664544 DEALERS BUILDING SUPPLY CORP.2012-01-06
831762711 DEALERS CHOICE, THE2011-04-11
015902412 DEALERS TRIM, INC.2011-03-22
052183635 DEALERTECH LLC2011-01-04
058805649 DEALER SERVICE INC2010-11-02
144238623 DEALER MAINTENANCE SERVICES INC2010-08-11
361294734 DEALERS INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY2010-07-21
833110948 DEALERS AUTO AUCTION OF MICHIGAN, LLC2010-01-15
830922824 DEALER SALES REP2009-06-18
829525844 DEALERS SERVICE, INC.2009-03-06
931880827DEALER ALTERNATIVE, THE2008-11-27
162043215 DEALERS CHOICE MARINE, INC.2008-09-26
928622591DEALERS TOWING, LLC2008-05-09
055150064DEALER AUTOMOTIVE CO.2008-04-11
800426756 DEALER DISH NETWORK2008-03-08
039512835DEALER INFORMATION SYSTEMS CORPORATION2008-02-23
018874334 DEALER'S AUTO AUCTION SPRINGFIELD2008-02-07
835408287 DEALERS PAINTING SYSTEM INC2008-01-30
060465978 DEALER AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES, INC2006-08-30
142440119 DEALER ADVANTAGE, INC.2006-08-05
622772247 DEALER SERVICES GROUP LLC2006-05-10
148892297 DEALERSHIP SOFTWARE LLC2006-04-21
787239953 DEALER MANAGEMENT, INC.2005-09-14
129362674DEALERS CHOICE/ CCVW2005-04-15
005516369 DEALER'S CHOICE2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.