FORD

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
FORWARD INDUSTRIES INC00000382642010-06FORD
Forward Industries, Inc.00000382642019-05FORD
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
FORD KATHLEEN00017854062019-08-13
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2019-B of DELAWARE00017818192019-07-171231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2019-B00017792012019-06-121231
Ford Richard Anthony00017779282019-05-28
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2019-A00017701472019-03-131231
FORD FINANCIAL FUND III, L.P. of DELAWARE00017697272019-03-118337813211231
FORD CRDIT AUTO LOAN MASTER TRUST SERIES 1992-100009043072019-03-11000000000
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2019-A of DELAWARE00017669812019-02-131231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2019-REV1 of DELAWARE00017621122018-12-171231
FORD MOTOR Co DEFINED BENEFIT MASTER TRUST00017496912018-10-10000000000
FORD MOTOR Co DEFINED BENEFIT MASTER TRUST (OPPORTUNISTIC)00017496922018-10-10000000000
FORD MOTOR Co OF CANADA, Ltd PENSION TRUST00017496932018-10-10000000000
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2018-B00017547842018-10-101231
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2018-B of DELAWARE00017519602018-09-121231
Ford Michael W.00017514972018-08-28
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2018-REV2 of DELAWARE00017450182018-06-281231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2018-A00017392762018-05-091231
Ford Kristee Michelle00017376492018-04-16
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2018-A of DELAWARE00017363052018-04-111231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2014-A00015967922018-04-063805491901231
Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust A Series 2010-500015021692018-03-093867871451231
Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust A Series 2011-100015130802018-03-093867871451231
Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust A Series 2011-200015319952018-03-093867871451231
Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust A Series 2012-100015415312018-03-093867871451231
Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust A Series 2012-200015415322018-03-093867871451231
Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust A Series 2012-400015578172018-03-093867871451231
Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust A Series 2012-500015578182018-03-093867871451231
Ford James Steven00017330052018-02-28
Ford Financial Group, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017308872018-02-124533564391231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2013-D00015922912018-02-073805491901231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2018-REV1 of DELAWARE00017258452017-12-191231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2017-C00017213722017-11-081231
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2015-A00016402012017-11-073805491901231
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2017-B of DELAWARE00017186472017-10-181231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2013-C00015820722017-10-103805491901231
Ford Ronald D00017160052017-08-31
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2017-REV2 of DELAWARE00017146692017-08-141231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2013-B00015768042017-08-103805491901231
Ford Stan00017143372017-08-09
Ford Joseph00017106122017-06-28
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2017-B00017082872017-06-141231
Ford John Duncan00017082762017-06-02
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2013-A00015700112017-05-103805491901231
Ford David A00017052952017-04-28
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2017-A of DELAWARE00016989372017-03-151231
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2014-B00016144042017-03-063805491901231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2012-D00015620802017-03-064564967031231
Ford Credit Canada Co00015415812017-02-069860014491231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2017-REV1 of DELAWARE00016970222017-02-021231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2017-A00016923102017-01-121231
Ford Roger Dean00016912392016-11-30
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2012-C00015543262016-11-094564966931231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2016-C00016835972016-10-130000000001231
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2014-A00016027742016-10-073805491901231
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2016-A00016679672016-09-268163058941231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2012-B00015474922016-09-084564966751231
FORD WILLIAM E00011933452016-07-18
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2013-B00015896992016-06-093805491901231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2012-A00015397082016-06-094564938401231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2016-REV2 of DELAWARE00016766922016-06-091231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2016-B00016712992016-04-201231
Ford Gary David00016722872016-04-15
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2016-REV1 of DELAWARE00016669922016-02-161231
Ford Credit Auto Lease Two LLC of DELAWARE00015198812016-02-081343471141231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2016-A00016631292016-01-284773436131231
Ford Darrell L00016610312015-12-15
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2013-A00015717252015-12-083805491901231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2011-B00015260652015-12-082770572051231
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2015-B00016551522015-11-193805491901231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2015-D00016572942015-11-021231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2015-C00016524562015-10-293805491901231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2015-B00016424352015-09-173805491901231
Ford Auto Securitization Trust00016529802015-09-141231
Ford Investment Properties Income Fund IV, LLC of FLORIDA00016479822015-07-204743930081215
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2012-B00015588442015-06-120000000001231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2011-A00015110402015-06-122768117461231
Ford Alexander00016443352015-06-08
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2015-A00016364982015-04-203805491901231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2014-C00016254252015-03-243805491901231
Ford & Associates,Inc. of FLORIDA00016201982015-02-115935211091214
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2010-B00014976132015-01-082762519871231
Ford Family Securities LLC of ARKANSAS00016270062014-12-047161683441231
Ford Partners, LP of DELAWARE00016243432014-11-124719500621231
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2012-A00015431902014-08-264567644871231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2010-A00014900172014-08-262762519781231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2014-B00016109312014-07-183805491901231
Ford Robert B00016125712014-07-02
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2011-B00015334002014-05-284564924221231
Ford Mark00016068242014-04-29
FORD CREDIT FLOORPLAN MASTER OWNER TRUST A of DELAWARE00011594082014-03-073867871451231
Ford James M00013582592014-02-06
Ford W. Sean00015979652014-01-22
Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust 2011-A00015243422014-01-104563244521231
Ford Adam00015948612013-12-19
Ford Tim00015860972013-09-06
FORD MONTE E00010853612013-07-03
Ford Elwin A00015649762012-12-18
Ford Adam J00015611772012-10-26
FORD CREDIT AUTO RECEIVABLES TWO LLC00011299872012-07-163835749561231
Ford Randell K00015355282011-11-23
Ford George L00015157102011-03-16
Ford Adam00015110942011-01-25
Ford Credit Floorplan Corp of DELAWARE00008724712011-01-213829738061231
FORD RYAN PATRICK00015042052010-10-25
FORD BARBARA L00015023352010-09-28
Ford Jimmy Don00015016442010-09-17
Ford Melinda Lightsey00015016452010-09-17
Ford William R00014997212010-08-20
Ford B James00013194902010-04-29
Ford Alfred J00014892062010-04-12
FORD OF GARDEN GROVE LIMITED PARTNERSHIP of GEORGIA00011597242010-02-238803777461231
FORD OF KIRKLAND INC of WASHINGTON00011597122010-02-239114259851231
Ford Marilyn Blair00014830402010-02-02
Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust A Series 2009-2 of DELAWARE00014728862010-01-271231
Ford Properties Group Net Leased Portfolio Fund III, LLC of DELAWARE00014768322009-11-160000000001231
FORD MOTOR CO of DELAWARE00000379962009-09-113805491901231
Ford Matthew D.00014658832009-06-09
Ford Brian R.00014588742009-03-18
Ford Florence Robinson00014564932009-02-17
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2008-A of DELAWARE00014239752009-01-231231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2008-B of DELAWARE00014323222009-01-231231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2008-C of DELAWARE00014355122009-01-231231
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi A.S. / ADR00014544532009-01-22000000000
FORD C MICHAEL00012476212008-10-02
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS of TURKEY00014461702008-09-250000000000630
FORD DANIEL NED00014385802008-06-25
Ford Jeffrey John00014377632008-06-17
Ford John M00014336172008-04-28
Ford Rollin L.00014292472008-03-10
Ford Rodger00014284632008-02-28
FORD TIMOTHY A00011671452008-02-19
Ford David H.00014268052008-02-14
FORD CREDIT AUTO OWNER TRUST 2007-A of DELAWARE00014036152008-01-241231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2007-B of DELAWARE00014145992008-01-241231
Ford Thomas00014220742007-12-26
FORD GERALD J of DELAWARE00010215722007-12-210630
Ford Paul Douglas00014187862007-11-16
Ford Eleni00014115082007-09-04
FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC of DELAWARE00000380092007-05-013816124441231
FORD CELESTE VOLZ00013977292007-04-25
FORD FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. of DELAWARE00002158962007-03-303821389981231
Ford Eric00013923242007-03-07
Ford Jill00013901452007-02-15
Ford Douglas Edward00013880012007-01-26
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2006-A of DELAWARE00013532332007-01-221231
FORD CREDIT AUTO OWNER TRUST 2006-B of DELAWARE00013735322007-01-221231
Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2006-C of DELAWARE00013810722007-01-221231
FORD FREEMAN A of CALIFORNIA00009018252006-10-20
FORD RICHARD F00010251922006-10-20
FORD ROBIN of DELAWARE00011062562006-10-20
Ford William B00013744012006-08-31
Ford Samantha00013707042006-07-27
FORD GERALD R00012327692006-05-19
Ford James Gregory00013634662006-05-18
Ford Alfred J Jr00013594462006-04-13
Ford William George00013565222006-03-16
Ford Gregory L00013501672006-01-19
Ford Ida00013435652005-11-04
Ford Duncan00013414202005-10-13
FORD WALLACE00013394882005-09-22
Ford Gary K00013334972005-07-19
Ford Todd R00013244782005-04-21
FORD ROBERT E00012632452005-02-18
Ford Bruce00013171112005-02-09
Ford Robert M00013170112005-02-08
Ford John L00013153382005-01-25
FORD WILLIAM L00011850182004-11-05
FORD CHRISTOPHER J00012987172004-07-27
FORD CREDIT FLOORPLAN LLC of DELAWARE00010611982004-07-233833722431231
Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust A Series 2004-1 of DELAWARE00012982722004-07-230000000001231
FORD EDSEL B II00012308442004-05-27
FORD WILLIAM CLAY00012308452004-05-27
FORD WILLIAM CLAY JR00012308462004-05-27
FORD LINDA K00012842742004-04-05
FORD GOLDFARB MAUREEN R00012233732004-02-25
FORD DAVIS L00012799882004-02-12
FORD CRAIG G00012259432004-02-12
FORD JEFFREY J00012789572004-02-06
FORD JEREMY B00012586652003-08-06
FORD ROBERT00012545852003-07-16
FORD JEFFREY T00012508652003-06-30
FORD STEVEN J00012377292003-05-31
FORD MATTHEW J00012287412003-04-23
FORD STUART J00012231282003-03-14
FORD BETH00012165532003-01-29
FORD WAYNE00011928392002-09-25
FORD SCOTT T00011873772002-09-07
FORD HAROLD00011769752002-07-01
FORD JOE T00011764012002-06-27
FORD STEVEN L00011756002002-06-14
FORD MOTOR CO CAPITAL TRUST II of DELAWARE00011633092002-03-133867952871231
FORD MOTOR CO CAPITAL TRUST III of DELAWARE00011633102002-02-223867952871231
FORD MOTOR CO CAPITAL TRUST IV of DELAWARE00011633112002-02-223867952871231
FORD STEVEN LOUIS00011353982001-02-28
FORD MOTOR CO FUND of MICHIGAN00009177002000-12-043814593761231
FORD MIKE00011149692000-12-04
FORD CHRIS00010825472000-12-04
FORD RICHARD A00010727552000-12-04
FORD GRAPHIC HOLDINGS L L C00010508181997-12-04000000000
FORD CENTRE LLC00010402391997-05-30000000000
FORD CITY INVESTORS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008553451989-09-14
FORD SECURITIES GROUP INC /BD00008259401987-12-07
FORD LILLEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008053531986-11-04
FORD CAPITAL LTD00008049761986-10-28
FORD ASSOCIATES IV GOVERNOR CENTRE LTD00007825621985-11-05
FORD OIL & DEVELOPMENT INC00007724301985-07-09
FORD HIGGINS LTD00007472781984-06-05
Ford Credit Auto Receivables Six LLC of MI00016452891231
FORDHAM FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT, INC. of COLORADO00008224892019-06-138410668391231
Fordham Scott W00013243552017-03-20
Fordham Benjamin C00017009422017-03-14
Fordgate Acquisition Corp00015590502016-02-034618561661231
Fordham Retail Holdings, LLC of VIRGINIA00016256242015-02-124722096561231
Ford-Serbu Donna00015335102011-10-26
Fordyce L. Chris00015133572011-02-17
FORDING CANADIAN COAL TRUST00011581132009-10-13000000000
Fording Coal Ltd of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00014658132009-07-050000000001231
FORDING LIMITED PARTNERSHIP of ALBERTA, CANADA00014654112009-07-050000000001231
Fordonski Thomas J00014442922008-09-02
fordyce mark william00014089032007-08-03
Fordham Financial Management, Inc. of COLORADO00013680702006-06-298410668391231
Forde Andre L00013481072005-12-27
Fordyce Doni00013478712005-12-22
FORDHAM ASSOCIATES INC of WYOMING00012759072004-01-099120446361231
FORDYCE JAMES W00010948782003-06-27
FORDYCE JAMES H00012396002003-06-06
FORDE RICHARD H00012311252003-05-06
FORDHAM WABASH L L C00010308991997-01-17000000000
FORDHAM REALTY PARTNERS00008403081988-09-26
FORDSON RESOURCES INC00008206021987-08-25
FORDS CROSSING PARTNERS00007562861984-10-29
FORDYCE FOOTBALL LTD00007457621984-05-11
FORDSON ROAD MINI STORAGE LTD PARTNERSHIP00007130071983-01-18
FORDS RUN LTD PARTNERSHIP00007096071982-11-19
FORDEM TOWERS ASSOCIATES00007070351982-09-24
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-09-20 11:56:33
2019-09-20 00:04:34
2019-09-19 12:15:23
2019-09-18 14:06:11
2019-09-18 12:01:14
2019-09-17 14:10:32
2019-09-16 14:31:00
2019-09-16 10:12:37
2019-09-15 10:03:01
2019-09-14 10:03:01
2019-09-13 15:43:59
2019-09-13 12:03:02
2019-09-11 09:03:01
2019-09-11 07:49:14
2019-09-10 21:31:00
2019-09-10 21:31:00
2019-09-10 21:31:00
2019-09-10 21:31:00
2019-09-10 21:30:00
2019-09-10 14:32:00
2019-09-10 14:32:00
2019-09-10 14:31:00
2019-09-10 13:38:02
2019-09-09 21:31:00
2019-09-09 21:31:00
2019-09-09 21:31:00
2019-09-09 21:31:00
2019-09-09 21:31:00
2019-09-09 14:33:00
2019-09-09 14:33:00
2019-09-09 14:33:00
2019-09-09 14:33:00
2019-09-09 14:33:00
2019-09-09 14:32:00
2019-09-05 17:48:32
2019-09-05 16:07:26
2019-09-04 14:03:02
2019-09-02 15:14:28
2019-08-30 10:01:10
2019-08-28 20:01:12
2019-08-28 08:00:02
2019-08-23 14:31:00
2019-08-23 12:03:02
2019-08-20 14:32:00
2019-08-19 17:27:35
2019-08-18 05:04:43
2019-08-18 05:04:13
2019-08-18 05:03:52
2019-08-18 05:03:48
2019-08-18 05:03:21
2019-08-18 05:02:48
2019-08-18 05:02:35
2019-08-18 05:02:31
2019-08-18 05:02:17
2019-08-18 05:02:05
2019-08-18 05:01:43
2019-08-18 05:01:42
2019-08-18 05:01:22
2019-08-18 05:00:23
2019-08-18 05:00:16
2019-08-15 13:17:13
2019-08-15 11:51:08
2019-08-12 12:50:47
2019-08-10 07:13:04
2019-08-09 14:52:38
2019-08-09 12:10:52
2019-08-08 21:31:00
2019-08-08 15:15:19
2019-08-07 16:18:33
2019-08-06 14:30:00
2019-08-05 10:26:20
2019-08-05 09:08:48
2019-08-04 13:42:32
2019-08-02 14:49:11
2019-07-31 13:31:26
2019-07-30 15:26:48
2019-07-30 08:00:01
2019-07-29 09:58:57
2019-07-26 13:47:15
2019-07-25 09:03:01
2019-07-24 11:43:21
2019-07-23 13:53:49
2019-07-23 11:55:39
2019-07-23 09:01:24
2019-07-19 14:41:18
2019-07-19 14:32:00
2019-07-19 14:03:02
2019-07-18 14:31:00
2019-07-18 11:40:42
2019-07-17 10:23:03
2019-07-16 07:51:45
2019-07-12 11:35:55
2019-07-08 21:31:00
2019-07-05 16:23:13
2019-07-05 13:03:01
2019-07-01 10:34:18
2019-06-28 11:35:28
2019-06-27 15:19:52
2019-06-25 11:31:51
2019-06-25 11:31:43
2019-06-25 11:30:39
2019-06-25 11:29:09
2019-06-22 10:03:01
2019-06-18 10:03:02
2019-06-18 10:02:40
2019-06-13 13:58:02
2019-06-11 12:03:02
2019-06-05 12:58:00
2019-06-05 12:31:34
2019-06-03 14:34:00
2019-06-03 09:38:26
2019-06-01 14:44:00
2019-05-24 09:13:06
2019-05-23 08:03:01
2019-05-20 08:26:30
2019-05-16 21:45:14
2019-05-16 11:02:44
2019-05-09 14:16:32
2019-05-08 09:08:32
2019-05-07 11:17:04
2019-05-07 11:03:02
2019-05-07 10:03:02
2019-05-04 10:11:00
2019-05-03 14:34:00
2019-05-03 14:33:00
2019-05-01 13:27:02
2019-05-01 11:49:07
2019-04-23 09:14:10
2019-04-19 01:30:02
2019-04-18 14:03:01
2019-04-18 12:00:20
2019-04-16 14:33:00
2019-04-15 16:15:18
2019-04-10 14:55:07
2019-04-04 17:10:50
2019-04-04 09:03:02
2019-04-03 14:24:22
2019-03-29 16:19:24
2019-03-29 14:12:43
2019-03-28 23:04:41
2019-03-27 12:30:55
2019-03-27 12:03:01
2019-03-26 21:31:00
2019-03-26 15:33:00
2019-03-26 15:33:00
2019-03-26 15:33:00
2019-03-26 15:33:00
2019-03-26 15:33:00
2019-03-26 15:33:00
2019-03-26 15:33:00
2019-03-26 15:33:00
2019-03-26 15:33:00
2019-03-26 15:33:00
2019-03-26 15:32:00
2019-03-26 15:32:00
2019-03-26 15:32:00
2019-03-26 15:32:00
2019-03-26 15:32:00
2019-03-26 15:32:00
2019-03-26 15:32:00
2019-03-26 15:32:00
2019-03-26 15:32:00
2019-03-26 15:32:00
2019-03-26 15:31:00
2019-03-25 10:02:56
2019-03-23 15:03:02
2019-03-22 03:26:00
2019-03-19 15:03:02
2019-03-15 07:53:29
2019-03-14 14:03:00
2019-03-13 14:03:01
2019-03-08 09:03:01
2019-03-07 11:02:51
2019-03-07 08:34:20
2019-03-07 08:03:01
2019-03-05 14:03:01
2019-03-04 09:54:54
2019-02-28 15:03:02
2019-02-27 11:11:21
2019-02-22 16:03:01
2019-02-22 14:03:02
2019-02-21 15:03:01
2019-02-19 13:03:01
2019-02-19 09:03:02
2019-02-18 13:56:02
2019-02-16 16:03:01
2019-02-16 11:03:02
2019-02-15 13:08:07
2019-02-14 10:03:02
2019-02-13 12:03:02
2019-02-07 15:32:00
2019-02-07 14:58:44
2019-02-05 15:32:00
2019-02-05 14:03:02
2019-02-05 12:18:27
2019-02-02 00:05:20
2019-01-30 10:57:07
2019-01-28 13:52:27
2019-01-28 12:08:16
2019-01-24 15:38:19
2019-01-24 15:03:02
2019-01-24 12:10:21
2019-01-22 09:48:13
2019-01-21 07:42:58
2019-01-19 07:02:40
2019-01-17 17:03:02
2019-01-17 10:01:06
2019-01-16 11:04:33
2019-01-15 19:03:02
2019-01-15 13:59:31
2019-01-11 15:32:00
2019-01-11 15:28:08
2019-01-11 09:38:05
2019-01-10 13:41:34
2019-01-10 08:03:02
2019-01-08 14:03:01
2019-01-07 09:55:01
2019-01-05 00:36:22
2019-01-04 15:38:39
2019-01-04 11:03:01
2019-01-03 11:05:54
2019-01-02 13:41:04
2018-12-28 01:30:03
2018-12-27 17:50:08
2018-12-27 13:03:02
2018-12-22 07:01:10
2018-12-21 20:03:03
2018-12-21 15:58:56
2018-12-21 13:03:02
2018-12-21 13:03:02
2018-12-21 12:49:42
2018-12-20 22:43:00
2018-12-20 09:49:50
2018-12-19 21:17:00
2018-12-19 18:15:45
2018-12-19 14:32:24
2018-12-19 01:30:02
2018-12-18 10:17:16
2018-12-17 16:34:21
2018-12-17 16:25:04
2018-12-17 15:14:28
2018-12-17 11:36:41
2018-12-15 16:03:07
2018-12-15 16:03:02
2018-12-15 09:03:02
2018-12-14 19:08:05
2018-12-14 02:33:33
2018-12-14 02:33:30
2018-12-13 22:03:01
2018-12-13 09:30:47
2018-12-13 08:22:58
2018-12-12 10:24:25
2018-12-12 09:37:10
2018-12-11 20:03:06
2018-12-10 20:00:00
2018-12-10 19:57:00
2018-12-10 14:51:14
2018-12-10 12:09:25
2018-12-08 22:03:07
2018-12-08 18:03:07
2018-12-08 17:03:02
2018-12-08 17:03:01
2018-12-08 16:03:08
2018-12-08 16:03:02
2018-12-07 18:03:03
2018-12-07 18:03:03
2018-12-07 15:03:02
2018-12-06 10:10:00
2018-12-06 09:01:06
2018-12-06 06:44:47
2018-12-04 16:05:30
2018-12-04 15:01:09
2018-12-04 14:43:05
2018-12-03 10:15:06
2018-12-01 20:03:03
2018-11-30 17:05:04
2018-11-30 15:17:58
2018-11-30 07:03:02
2018-11-29 18:01:18
2018-11-28 23:34:00
2018-11-28 23:33:00
2018-11-28 23:33:00
2018-11-28 23:33:00
2018-11-28 23:33:00
2018-11-28 23:33:00
2018-11-28 23:32:00
2018-11-28 23:32:00
2018-11-28 23:31:00
2018-11-28 23:31:00
2018-11-28 23:30:00
2018-11-28 23:30:00
2018-11-28 23:29:00
2018-11-28 23:28:00
2018-11-28 23:28:00
2018-11-28 23:28:00
2018-11-28 23:27:00
2018-11-28 23:26:00
2018-11-28 23:22:00
2018-11-28 23:22:00
2018-11-28 23:22:00
2018-11-28 23:21:00
2018-11-28 23:20:00
2018-11-28 23:20:00
2018-11-28 23:20:00
2018-11-28 23:20:00
2018-11-28 09:32:37
2018-11-27 13:19:16
2018-11-27 11:59:09
2018-11-25 10:10:00
2018-11-24 18:03:02
2018-11-23 14:28:45
2018-11-23 10:03:02
2018-11-23 06:30:13
2018-11-22 07:03:01
2018-11-21 15:15:29
2018-11-21 10:55:01
2018-11-20 15:44:42
2018-11-20 14:46:03
2018-11-20 14:38:09
2018-11-19 13:50:44
2018-11-19 13:14:56
2018-11-16 14:06:03
2018-11-14 15:47:39
2018-11-14 13:28:50
2018-11-14 07:16:19
2018-11-12 11:31:01
2018-11-09 15:15:13
2018-11-09 15:11:50
2018-11-09 15:11:49
2018-11-08 15:38:37
2018-11-08 11:26:06
2018-11-08 10:41:45
2018-11-02 09:36:51
2018-10-30 13:11:08
2018-10-30 12:03:50
2018-10-30 11:50:44
2018-10-29 12:48:42
2018-10-25 12:03:02
2018-10-24 15:03:02
2018-10-24 13:22:43
2018-10-23 02:55:21
2018-10-22 14:30:00
2018-10-22 10:49:10
2018-10-20 07:11:15
2018-10-18 16:17:32
2018-10-18 14:10:49
2018-10-16 15:43:47
2018-10-16 10:03:01
2018-10-15 15:09:49
2018-10-12 01:31:05
2018-10-11 11:27:35
2018-10-10 07:32:41
2018-10-02 10:50:00
2018-09-28 14:31:00
2018-09-28 12:52:33
2018-09-24 10:46:53
2018-07-18 13:30:03
2018-07-07 10:11:00
2018-06-05 21:31:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-26 22:52:00
2018-02-28 09:01:54
2018-01-10 19:49:21
2017-08-16 10:12:00
2016-11-24 10:14:00
2016-07-11 13:29:32
2016-04-07 10:10:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
079398680Ford2019-09-19
079398680Ford of Ventura, Inc.2019-09-19
061674610Ford Electric2019-09-18
061674610FORD ELECTRIC COMPANY, INCORPORATED2019-09-18
117197303Fordhall Technology Solutions LLC2019-09-17
027605053Ford Consulting Services, LLC2019-09-16
080380068Ford & McPartlin, P.A.2019-09-15
139497028FORD CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC.2019-09-15
033786810FORD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD2019-09-15
031035124FORD EQUIPMENT & CONTRACTING2019-09-15
031035124FORD HOTEL SUPPLY COMPANY, INC.2019-09-15
081345296Ford House, LLC, The2019-09-03
034510040Ford2019-08-24
034510040Ford of Slidell, LLC2019-08-24
115885527Ford County Abstract Company2019-08-23
079137379 Ford IT Security, LLC2019-08-21
037299232 Ford Douglas, LLC2019-08-20
037299232 FORD DOUGLAS2019-08-20
009749930FORDABLE FUNDRAISING, LLC2019-08-13
009749930FORDABLE FUNDRAISING2019-08-13
115039435FORD AND ASSOCIATES, LLC2019-08-09
009116435FORDERER CORNICE WORKS2019-08-08
078321698 Ford, Frank2019-08-04
021750021 FORD2019-08-02
799978945 FORD EXCAVATING, LLC2019-07-28
029975372FORD HUTCHESON SALES INC2019-07-28
041490764 FORD RENT-A-CAR SYSTEM2019-07-27
018673004 FORD2019-07-27
858447852FORD VAN LINES LEASING COMPANY2019-07-27
018673004 FORD & ULRICH, INC.2019-07-27
007852809Ford Van Lines Inc2019-07-27
059490326FORD TOOL & MACHINING, INC.2019-07-27
079911727 Fords Innovative Services, LLC2019-07-27
145616772 Ford 3 Architects, LLC2019-07-27
022191048Ford Marble And Tile, Inc.2019-07-27
032081291Ford Lincoln Mercury2019-07-26
828341862 FORD'S CONSULTING & CASE MANAGEMENT SERVICES, LLC2019-07-26
022878953Ford2019-07-26
141735139FORDS SECURITY INVESTIGATIONS2019-07-26
847542680 FORD'S WELDING & FABRICATION LLC2019-07-25
093452902 Ford Construction Company, Inc.2019-07-25
050702237 Fordham Associates LLC2019-07-25
964253876 FORD MERCURY2019-07-19
079385270 Ford Global Enterprises Ltd. Liability Co.2019-07-19
031337720 FORD AUDIO SERVICE INC2019-07-18
008926032 Ford2019-07-18
079910369 FORD, ANITA2019-07-18
078582601 Ford2019-07-17
003790854 FORDICE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY2019-07-17
028646932 FORD, SAMANTHA2019-07-13
789467792 Ford, Gloria Ann2019-07-13
027697523 FORD'S SERVICE CENTER INC2019-07-13
063572294 Ford Trucking, LLC2019-07-13
131526337 FORD LUMBER & BUILDING SUPPLY2019-07-12
791041549 Ford, Howard2019-07-12
079908878 Ford, Janet M2019-07-12
043003917 Ford, Charity2019-07-12
117048563 Ford, Kevin2019-07-11
035743467FORD LINCOLN MERCURY2019-04-01
065084188FORD INDUSTRIAL SERVICE CO INC2019-03-22
003790128 FORD CONSTRUCTION COMPANY2019-03-18
138432021FORD, DON J2019-03-15
080898154Ford, Laurana2019-03-14
041414491FORD-LINCOLN-DEALERSHIP2019-03-06
089193981 Ford Agency - The Temporary And Permanent2019-03-04
089193981 Ford Agency, Inc. (The)2019-03-04
024750028 FORDS PRODUCE COMPANY2019-02-28
024750028 Ford's Fancy Fruits2019-02-28
049410723 FORD, WILLIAM F CO2019-02-28
556200509Ford Engineering, Inc.2019-02-28
009737219FORDYCE CONSTRUCTION INC2019-02-27
010971778 Fordion Packaging Ltd2019-02-27
068174069FORD2019-02-27
059797142FORDE NURSERY, INC.2019-02-26
025741048FORDE - FERRIER, L.L.C.2019-02-26
023310204Ford Bushnell Inc2019-02-26
079273852Ford IT Services LLC2019-02-25
038378377Ford Industries Inc.2019-02-25
041892258Ford Tool Steels, Inc.2019-02-24
014611784 FORD LINCOLN MERCURY2019-02-24
143285760Ford, Michael Inc2019-02-23
080590366 Ford, Melissa2019-02-23
144181344FORD MERCURY2019-02-23
035422153Ford2019-02-23
835112723 FORD BUSINESS MACHINES, INC.2019-02-23
021622656 FORD AVIATION SOLUTIONS, LLC2019-02-23
148267271FORD ROOFING AND SHEET METAL CO2019-02-23
933205452Ford Country2019-02-22
360814573FORD CRANE INC.2019-02-21
833255453Ford, Scott2019-02-21
080574602Ford and Ford Consultants LLC.2019-02-20
170566785FORD LOGGING, INC.2019-02-20
116839420Ford Transfer & Storage2019-02-19
116856930 Ford, Timothy2019-02-19
051246540 FORD RIVER GROUP LLC, THE2019-02-19
078304866Ford, Ambu2019-02-15
065439465Ford Audio-Video2018-11-02
065439465Ford Audio-Video Systems, LLC2018-11-02
080943874Forde, Julie E2018-09-24
968183637Ford ES&H Solutions, L.L.C.2018-09-12
017212556Ford Country2018-09-06
028114858Ford Lincoln Mercury2018-08-10
024124158Ford2018-07-30
105329846Ford Creative Finance, Inc.2018-07-21
081183156 Ford Consulting, LLC2018-07-20
140323325Ford, Harry2018-07-18
140323325Ford Environmental Services2018-07-18
039928718Ford2018-03-21
014254198 FORD DAN2018-03-14
035168202Ford2017-12-14
027266014FORD DIEHL INC2017-12-05
078661383Ford Ranch Trust2017-12-04
080669087 Ford, Timothy J.2017-12-01
080927017Ford, Cynthia2017-10-24
016128332 FORD MERCURY2017-09-19
088101501 FORD FARMS2017-09-14
080862664Ford, Pamela2017-09-14
079930052FORD, BILL2017-09-07
179434220Ford Lincoln Mercury Auto Care2017-08-24
027488774Ford2017-08-23
095316683 FORD RENT-A-CAR SYSTEM2017-08-22
031281264FORD LINCOLN MERCURY2017-08-08
022834071Ford2017-07-26
080314626Fordham, Laura Danna2017-07-07
019690304 Ford2017-06-20
786258140 Ford Press Inc.2017-06-20
032324390 FORD CITY KNIVES2017-06-19
133182902 FORD, JAMES2017-06-01
033908005 FORD LANGDALE COMPANY2017-05-04
005264775FORD, M A MANUFACTURING CO INC2017-02-23
026762211FORD2017-02-07
139324032FORD AND ASSOCIATES2016-11-18
028770857FORD HAIDLEN2016-11-01
033347303 Ford, Gil Photography, Inc2016-10-28
197833127 FORD RESOURCE GROUP, INC2016-10-20
022590277 FORD2016-10-12
197629897FORD'S WELL DRILLING SERVICE, INC.2016-09-20
035272814FORD LINCOLN MERCURY2016-07-07
080301572 Ford, Wayne2016-07-07
080293294Fordyce Design and Manufacturing, LLC2016-06-21
022919700 Ford, Ricky G2016-06-20
141585195 FORD, TRAVIS M.2016-06-16
063372726FORD MERCURY2016-05-17
079449394 Ford, Lori A2016-05-09
035882703FORD LINCOLN2016-05-03
024303059Ford Mercury2016-04-13
080201928Ford, Edsel2016-03-31
080009739 Ford, Jeremy2016-02-11
079448801Ford, Morgan2016-01-31
016241127FORD2015-12-08
082059833 Ford City Ace Hardware2015-07-30
079797088 FORD ENTERPRISES AND CONSULTING INC.2015-07-20
014318158 FORD2015-06-01
126633333 FORDS CONSTRUCTION2015-05-04
048711708Ford, Sharon R2015-04-08
019105600 Ford2015-03-26
060413205Ford Distributing, Inc.2015-03-19
016130063 Ford Engineering Services, PLLC2015-02-11
003694585 FORD HOSPITALITY SERVICES INC2015-02-10
877417873FORDS CREEK ELECTRIC & PUMP, LLC2015-02-05
079702660 Ford, Ashley2015-02-03
600937804Ford Trucking2014-11-18
600937804Ford, Trevor2014-11-18
079553807Ford, Jacqueline Ann Marie2014-09-25
024335416Ford2014-07-23
079214737 Fordham Home Improvements2014-06-24
079214737 Fordham, Jordan2014-06-24
037078685FORD, RONALD W MD2014-06-10
008035206FORD2014-04-25
801590738 Ford, R W Company Inc2014-04-04
029738275Ford2014-03-24
034075341 FORD2014-01-08
078819049 Ford, Ethan2013-11-24
023987407 Ford Pile Foundations, Inc.2013-11-24
113442649Ford2013-11-23
113442649FORD & ASSOCIATES2013-11-23
156320157FORD OILFIELD SERVICES2013-11-23
078725501Fords Tamale & Chili LLC2013-11-23
168053481FORD PLUMBING AND PIPING2013-11-23
025858069FORD-RENT-A-CAR SYSTEM2013-11-23
024355570FORD LINCOLN MERCURY2013-11-23
078278396 FORD AND BANKS ENTERPRISES INC2013-11-23
078506554Ford2013-11-23
183267157Ford, Barry2013-11-23
168053481Ford, Randall W.2013-11-23
884600925 Ford Design2013-11-23
005384040FORDLAND RURAL HOUSING, L.P2013-04-30
001524156 FORD REGULATOR VALVE CORP2012-07-23
049832435 FORD COMPUTER TRAINING & CONSULTING, INC2012-07-10
968692249 FORDS MILL APARTMENTS, LTD.2012-06-15
068521202FORD DEALERSHIP2012-05-22
105801190FORDYCE CUSTOM FINISHING2012-05-17
027677236FORD LINCOLN MERCURY2012-05-03
022105589FORD LINCOLN MERCURY2012-04-27
188192764FORD, GREGORY GEORGE II2012-04-02
104253963 FORDUMAS LLC2012-03-29
035717438FORDTOWN2012-02-08
825171809FORD, DEBBIE A2012-02-07
007041460 FORD2012-02-03
829460273FORD, LARRY D2012-01-21
075835140FORD LINCOLN MERCURY2012-01-19
188065072FORD SEED CO2011-12-13
969852347 FORD ASSOCIATES2011-12-08
078274374FORD, JOHN2011-12-01
832394196FORD, ROSEMARY2011-11-29
189415677FORDE BIOLOGICAL CONSULTANTS2011-11-28
014493023FORD LAVERNE CPA LLC2011-11-25
969271753 FORDE GROUP HEALTHCARE2011-11-22
115924250FORD REALTY ENTERPRISE, INC.2011-11-21
049063753FORD SAWMILLS INC2011-11-17
006137035 FORDHAM ELECTRIC SOUTHEAST INC.2011-10-23
004029153 FORD TOOL AND CARBIDE COMPANY, INC2011-10-10
969706055FORD, TAMMY2011-09-30
832396233FORD AVIATION CONSULTANTS2011-09-28
832396233FORD, TURNER & ASSOCIATES, INC.2011-09-28
145239229 FORD, JENNIFER M2011-09-21
056201429 FORD CONSTRUCTION CO INC2011-07-28
002103125 FORD GUM & MACHINE COMPANY, INC.2011-07-11
193061525FORDMAN INVESTMENTS, LLC2011-06-21
142363725 FORD, ELINOR2011-05-25
155557080FORD, LESTER2011-05-25
155557080FORD FARMS2011-05-25
615587003 FORD ROOFING COMPANY, LLC2011-05-12
027081509FORDT MAEDEL FARMS, LLC2011-04-26
020628059FORD INSTITUTE2011-03-17
020628059FORD LANGUAGE INSTITUTE2011-03-17
036466407FORD DIXON COMPANY2011-02-23
966689155 FORD CONSTRUCTION2011-02-15
827575692FORD INTERNATIONAL2011-02-01
176027175FORD, JESSIE2011-01-30
176027175FORD'S MESQUITE GRUBBING2011-01-30
962769837FORD AUTOWORLD INC.2010-12-01
082967662 FORD LAW FIRM2010-11-02
832985019 FORD, ROBERT E2010-10-22
831119222 FORD, TYRONE2010-09-17
964502913FORD, ANN2010-09-15
067391599 FORD'S GREENHOUSES2010-09-08
879544919 FORDE GROUP, INC.2010-08-31
800224086FORD CONSTRUCTION2010-08-25
013861114FORD ASSOCIATES LIGHTING PRODUCTS2010-08-03
025525106FORD2010-07-06
169810769FORD COUNTY TITLE CO INC2010-05-19
859058257FORD, WILLIAM L ARCHITECT2010-03-25
964374995 FORDAHL USA, INC.2010-03-24
780956574FORDELA CORPORATION2010-03-15
095482725FORD SPORTS INC2010-03-02
829331037FORD, DEONNE R2009-12-16
007870934FORD MERCURY2009-12-02
003230067 FORD BODY COMPANY, INCORPORATED2009-11-20
179273412FORD2009-10-16

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.