Farrell

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Farrell Rehana00017682892019-02-15
Farrell Michael James00017604512018-11-30
FARRELL NICHOLAS R00016504402018-11-07
Farrell Eugene00017375302018-04-13
Farrell Thomas Michael00017328342018-02-27
Farrell Christopher Albert00017320032018-02-20
Farrell Diana00017182082017-09-28
Farrell Mark L00016916032016-12-06
Farrell Peter00013176962016-06-24
Farrell Gerald00016641112016-01-19
Farrell Wallace Raymond JR00016564162015-10-23
Farrell Dawn L00016456392015-06-18
Farrell William Joseph II00016438612015-06-01
Farrell Richard S00016389702015-04-08
Farrell Geraldine T00016323852015-01-30
Farrell Glenn Michael00016300832015-01-07
Farrell Robert William00016277142014-12-11
Farrell Thomas J.00016268592014-12-03
FARRELL PATRICK JOSEPH00016123172014-06-30
Farrell Peter V.00016104382014-06-10
Farrell Edward00016046292014-04-07
Farrell Michael James00015957632014-01-03
FARRELL MARSH & CO. of DELAWARE00008989872014-01-021336907581200
FARRELL ROBERT EDWARD00011823152013-12-06
Farrell Robert E Jr00015922802013-11-18
Farrell Robert00015146702013-10-10
FARRELL KEVIN J00012679992013-09-26
Farrell Breege A00015847492013-08-20
Farrell David B00013263752012-06-26
Farrell Paul M.00015457082012-03-26
Farrell Brad00015378722011-12-21
FARRELL S WARREN00015292362011-09-02
Farrell Michael J.00014851642010-02-26
Farrell William00014759522009-11-02
FARRELL JAMES T00012790562009-04-23
Farrell Daniel C00014508452008-11-25
FARRELL CHARLES F JR00012009952008-10-09
Farrell Roger A.00014446132008-09-05
Farrell James G.00014388302008-06-27
Farrell John T00013947432008-02-11
Farrell Christopher Barnes00014200922007-12-03
Farrell John T.00014199702007-11-30
Farrell Richard M.00014198432007-11-29
Farrell Kathleen Anne00014179622007-11-08
FARRELL JOHN F JR00010785542007-08-21
Farrell Michael J00013445202007-03-29
FARRELL STEPHEN C00011887572006-10-30
FARRELL FRITZ PC of NEW YORK00010883192006-10-201231
FARRELL JR JOHN F of DELAWARE00010245482006-10-201231
Farrell Mary C00013554142006-03-07
FARRELL DANIEL J00011227752006-02-150000000000831
Farrell James E00010656372005-06-22
Farrell Lauren00013214372005-03-22
Farrell Daniel W00013208532005-03-16
Farrell William J II00013185342005-02-22
FARRELL MICHAEL J00010700592004-11-29
FARRELL EDMUND J00011850172004-10-04
Farrell Peter00012940782004-06-16
FARRELL TODD00012809152004-02-20
FARRELL BRIAN J00012138492004-02-13
FARRELL DANIEL T00011810992003-12-05
FARRELL EDWARD J00012706092003-11-18
FARRELL DIANE00012549912003-07-17
FARRELL PAUL D00012487402003-06-26
FARRELL KEVIN R00012470912003-06-25
FARRELL THOMAS00012419492003-06-25
FARRELL CHRISTINE00012001602002-10-21
FARRELL MATTHEW00011960532002-10-03
FARRELL PETER C00011861022002-09-05000000000
FARRELL W JAMES00010218722002-08-13
FARRELL ROBERT M00011765302002-06-28
FARRELL THOMAS F II of VIRGINIA00010045542000-12-041231
FARRELL RONALD G of GEORGIA00010595302000-12-041231
FARRELL FAMILY LTD LIABILITY CO00009473601995-06-28000000000
FARRELL ENERGY PARTNERS00008292671988-02-11
FARRELL PARTNERS LTD00007765361985-09-07
FARRELL INVESTMENT CO00007722621985-07-09
FARRELL CHANCELLOR TRUST00007493821984-07-11
Farrell Mark E00017931450000-00-00
Farrelly Joseph W00016062232014-04-22
Farrell's Dodge LLC00013785742006-10-20000000000
FARRELLS ICE CREAM PARLOUR RESTAURANTS INC of CALIFORNIA00007404732000-12-049427734660102
FARRELLS ICE CREAM PARLOR RESTAURANT LLC of MARYLAND00010869792000-12-045220954121231
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
795185628FARRELL, TIMOTHY J MS2019-11-07
011839745FARRELL CONLAN MEDIA2019-10-05
080948148Farrell, Tom2019-09-27
067711176 FARRELL-CALHOUN, INC.2019-09-18
067711176 FARRELL CALHOUN PAINT2019-09-18
036702841 Farrelly Kalafat PC2019-07-19
080294463 Farrell, Christopher John2019-07-18
079212662 Farrell, Thomas J.2019-07-11
101242121 Farrell Equipment & Controls, Inc.2019-04-04
117021038 Farrell, Kyle M2019-03-31
834728086 FARRELL'S BIG TOP RENTALS INC2019-02-26
781371232 FARRELLY BUILDING SERVICES, INC2019-02-22
081231971 Farrell, Stephen J2018-07-20
968399621 Farrell Edge LLC, The2018-07-19
109961925 FARRELL PROSTHETICS, LLC2017-11-13
079818677 Farrell Management & Consulting, LLC2017-03-13
601874519Farrell Roofing LLC2016-12-30
832537299 FARRELL, PHILLIP2016-10-25
198494903FARRELL'S GLASS SERVICE2016-03-17
808568583 Farrell Roofing, Inc.2016-03-14
009332904 FARRELL, PAT2015-11-12
019848974 FARRELL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY2014-10-29
968755335Farrell, Patricia A2014-08-12
791957699 FARRELL, STEPHEN2014-03-21
079294610 FARRELL HOME SERVICES, INC.2014-03-11
086953551 FARRELL OIL COMPANY, INC.2013-12-04
609901780 FARRELL & FARRELL2013-11-24
609901780 FARRELL BROTHERS INC2013-11-24
045958055 Farrell Equipment And Supply Co., Inc.2013-11-23
078449528 Farrell, Lindsay2013-11-23
111061719 FARRELL, FARRELL & GINSBACH2013-11-23
077778363 FARRELL SERVICES2012-06-15
095233094 FARRELL PRECISION METALCRAFT CORPORATION2012-04-20
040912842 FARRELLS HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING INC2012-01-17
844689724FARRELL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT2011-11-04
027274588FARRELL'S HEALTH CENTER INC2011-09-20
027274588FARRELL'S HOME HEALTH2011-09-20
166105312 FARRELL, MARK2011-06-09
183021674 FARRELL, VIRGINIA BEAUTY SCHOOLS2011-01-04
183020262 FARRELL, VIRGINIA BEAUTY SCHOOLS2011-01-04
808727911FARRELL DESIGN-BUILD COMPANIES INC2010-12-14
059599980 FARRELL ENTERPRISES2010-10-25
145588948 FARRELL FAMILY COUNSELING CENTER, PLLC2010-07-30
963411736 FARRELL, BRIAN2010-07-30
963304493 FARRELLY BROTHERS CONTRACTING & CONSULTING, LLC2010-07-23
830976556 FARRELL, LEAH2010-04-20
809597581 FARRELL, BARBARA JEAN2009-04-23
610359247FARRELL CARPET & UPHOLSTERY CLEANING2009-04-16
078577061 FARRELL-COOPER MINING CO INC2009-03-14
086336505 FARRELL, JOHN R2008-10-07
167224786 FARRELL NORTH DESIGN PROJECTS2008-09-18
001792241 FARRELL LUMBER2008-02-15
050036693 FARRELL, BILL2008-02-13
808454214FARRELL, DEBORAH A2007-11-30
800221140 FARRELL, TERENCE2007-06-06
794034103FARRELL, JAMES2007-04-19
119848125 FARRELL, VIRGINIA BEAUTY SCHOOLS2007-04-04
119848125 FARRELL, VIRGINIA INC2007-04-04
791379568 FARRELL, JOHN P2007-03-22
791059566 FARRELL, DAVID W2007-02-08
096145834 FARRELL'S TRAILER SALES INC2006-10-16
783194124 FARRELL & FARRELL WOOD WASTE RECYCLING LLC2006-07-19
062798629 FARRELL, TODD2006-04-14
604236179FARRELL, CAROLYNN2005-09-13
071607407 FARRELL, JP LLC2005-07-20
555633994 FARRELL, MASON2005-06-27
362808607 FARRELL, KELLY2005-06-08
604198689 FARRELLS LAWN SERVICE2005-04-16

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.