Group

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC00010312032018-08GPI
GROUP 1 SOFTWARE INC00000230552004-04GSOF
Groupon, Inc.00014902812018-10GRPN
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
GROUP ONE TRADING, L.P. of CALIFORNIA00009325402019-08-029432093780930
Group Variable Annuity Series I Separate Account of ILLINOIS00017801882019-06-193630509751231
Group Island Spirit, Inc. of WYOMING00017771232019-05-248342418371231
GROUP III 31 LLC00012475162019-03-11000000000
GROUP VEL ACCT OF 1ST ALLMERICA FINANCIAL LIFE INS CO of CONNECTICUT00009459072018-10-250000000001231
GROUP VEL ACCOUNT OF COMMONWEALTH ANNUITY & LIFE INSURANCE CO of CONNECTICUT00009284082018-10-240461456771231
Group K Diagnostics, Inc. of DELAWARE00017520462018-09-058225701531231
GROUP CAPITAL 2 LLC of TEXAS00017478512018-07-248310617811231
Group 1 Engineering of UNKNOWN00017272142018-01-050000000000930
Group Nine Media, Inc. of DELAWARE00017004502017-05-238140746331231
Group Health Program of NTCA & Its Members00017066662017-05-22521043923
GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC of DELAWARE00010312032017-04-067605063131231
Group Ten Metals Inc of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017001572017-03-070000000000331
GROUP CAPITAL LLC of DELAWARE00015993652017-01-054646028351231
Group Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00016660982016-03-214645926531231
Group 42, Inc. of DELAWARE00016500682015-08-055103877091231
Group 166 Investment Fund, LP of DELAWARE00015872162015-03-303204174051231
GROUP 1 ASSOCIATES HOLDINGS, LLC of DELAWARE00016257712014-11-212030461911231
GROUP 1 FUNDING, INC. of DELAWARE00016257732014-11-212020668901231
Group 166 Opportunities, Ltd. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00016159392014-08-060000000001231
Group 47, Inc. of DELAWARE00016010182014-02-262623139351213
GROUP ONE TRADING LLC of CALIFORNIA00010819672014-02-129433217920930
GROUP LONG DISTANCE INC of FLORIDA00010045702013-09-106502131980430
Group Variable Universal Life Account00015848412013-08-22410417830
Group Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00015702102013-02-203464040541231
Group Basis Holdings, LLC of WISCONSIN00015663252013-01-114615835761231
GROUP 1 REALTY INC of DELAWARE00010772652012-10-017606321491231
Group South, Inc. of DELAWARE00015592332012-09-274555414511231
GROUP 1 SOFTWARE INC of DELAWARE00000230552011-05-055208525780331
GROUP VI 31 LLC00012475202011-02-10000000000
Group Price, Inc. of DELAWARE00014975352010-09-242728055231231
Group Commerce Inc. of DELAWARE00014950182010-06-232716281431231
Group One Productions LLC of DELAWARE00014099202007-08-27000000000
GROUP G INVESTMENTS L P00013727622006-08-15000000000
GROUP DENTAL SERVICE INC00013202462005-03-30000000000
GROUP VARIABLE ANNUITY ACCOUNT of MINNESOTA00009242792004-07-194104178301231
Group Source Solutions Inc00012932052004-06-08000000000
GROUP 1 LP INTERESTS DC INC of DELAWARE00010755372003-10-235103798801231
GROUP 1 LP INTERESTS F INC of DELAWARE00010755392003-10-235103824071231
GROUP 1 LP INTERESTS GM INC of DELAWARE00010772552003-10-235103902281231
GROUP 1 FL HOLDINGS INC of DELAWARE00012614482003-08-268205736861231
GROUP SIMEC SA DE CV00008871532003-07-090000000001231
GROUP 31 INC00012488072003-06-26000000000
GROUP 4 FALCK AS of DENMARK00011693292002-03-150000000001231
GROUP 1 DCP INC of DELAWARE00011562572002-03-14760626797
GROUP 1 HOLDINGS F LLC of DELAWARE00011602472002-03-145222032281231
GROUP 1 ASSOCIATES INC of DELAWARE00011562582002-03-14510390227
GROUP 1 HOLDINGS H LLC of DELAWARE00011562622002-03-14522203230
GROUP 1 HOLDINGS DC LLC of DELAWARE00011562592002-03-14522203214
GROUP 1 HOLDINGS N LLC of DELAWARE00011602482002-03-145222032321231
GROUP 1 HOLDINGS GM LLC of DELAWARE00011562612002-03-14522203229
GROUP 1 LP INTERESTS S INC of DELAWARE00011562652002-03-14510393131
GROUP 1 LP INTERESTS H INC of DELAWARE00011562632002-03-14510393132
GROUP 1 HOLDINGS T LLC of DELAWARE00011562602002-03-14522203236
GROUP 1 HOLDINGS S LLC of DELAWARE00011562642002-03-14522203234
GROUP 1 LP INTERESTS T INC of DELAWARE00010772542002-03-135103902301231
GROUP 1 LP INTERESTS N INC of DELAWARE00010903802002-03-135103902291231
GROUP 1 HOLDINGS INC00010903792000-12-04000000000
GROUP XXVII COMMUNICATIONS LLC /NY00010459051997-09-10000000000
GROUP SYNERGY CONSOLIDATORS INC00010350441997-03-05000000000
GROUP 500 INC00010160181996-06-04000000000
GROUP II CAPITAL VENTURES INC00010104431996-03-12000000000
GROUP I VENTURES LLC00010028871995-10-31000000000
GROUP SYNERGY CORP INC00009328281994-11-16000000000
GROUP SIDEK SA DE CV /ADR/00009249701994-06-09000000000
GROUP FIVE WORKS00009226131994-05-03000000000
GROUP LONG DISTANCE USA INC00008762811991-06-18
GROUP ONE MARKETING INC00008760261991-06-12
GROUP III PARKING00008711221991-01-08
GROUP TECHNOLOGIES INC00008686011990-10-04
GROUP 4 COMMUNICATIONS INC00008672511990-08-24
GROUP FILM DEVELOPMENT FUND I00008519851989-06-16
GROUP ONE CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP00008513991989-06-07
GROUP SIX COMMUNICATIONS INC00008457131989-01-23
GROUP I FILM PARTNERS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008448541988-12-28
GROUP 900 CORP00008432061988-11-30
GROUP THREE TECHNOLOGIES INC00008382051988-08-25
GROUP ONE MEZZANINE LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008352251988-06-24
GROUP 2 FILMWORKS00008349071988-06-21
GROUP NINE COMPANIES INC00008278231988-01-19
GROUP I RETAIL LTD00008210421987-09-04
GROUP 43 FUND00008191411987-07-23
GROUP CARE LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008139781987-05-07
GROUP A INC00008028641986-09-26
GROUP HEALTH PLAN INC00007942761986-06-03
GROUP HEALTIH PLAN INC00007941531986-05-30
GROUP L CORP00007885351986-01-24
GROUP FIVE INC00007775551985-09-19
GROUP 43 INC00007741391985-08-08
GROUP A 1985 DRILLING PROGRAM00007713971985-06-18
GROUP CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATES00007674761985-05-02
GROUP 61 PARTNERSHIP00007524061984-09-07
GROUP A-1984 DRILLING PROGRAM00007504501984-07-27
GROUP 54 PARTNERSHIP00007491631984-07-11
GROUP 56 PARTNERSHIP00007488091984-06-29
GROUP I BREEDING PARTNERSHIP00007380201984-01-21
GROUP INVESTOR ADVISORS INC /ADV00007286131983-09-24
GROUP 45 PARTNERSHIP00007243381983-07-29
GROUP U PARTNERSHIP00007243371983-07-29
GROUP D PARTNERSHIP00007227751983-07-01
GROUP Q PARTNERSHIP00007227701983-07-01
GROUP Z PARTNERSHIP00007186321983-04-28
GROUP Y PARTNERSHIP00007162211983-03-11
GROUP W CABLE OF NORTH CENTRAL CHICAGO INC00007141841983-01-28
GROUP W CABLE OF NORTH WEST CHICAGO INC00007141861983-01-28
GROUP ONE COMMUNICATIONS INC00007135271983-01-24
GROUP X PARTNERSHIP00007088871982-11-03
GROUP W PARTNERSHIP00007065981982-09-17
Group 10 Holdings LLC of FL00015895981231
Group14 Technologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00017831952019-08-090000000001231
Groupe GFG Holding S.A. (Luxembourg) of LUXEMBOURG00017695582019-03-040000000001231
Groupwest Asset Management, LLC of TEXAS00017537782018-10-038238401371231
GroupSolver, Inc. of DELAWARE00017134202018-08-134717197661231
Group8 Ventures LLC of DELAWARE00017384532018-05-038240691031231
Groupraise.com, Inc. of TEXAS00017015632017-06-062750920361231
GroupSense, Inc. of DELAWARE00017068982017-05-170000000001231
GroupFundRe.com of TENNESSEE00016942372017-01-124753991900930
Groupon, Inc. of DELAWARE00014902812016-10-312709032951231
GROUPE Inc. of NEW YORK00016869182016-10-113009371641231
Groupe Fnac of FRANCE00016771772016-07-180000000001231
Grouper Market Neutral Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00016782092016-06-241326155571231
GROUPARGENT SECURITIES, LLC of NEW YORK00013307622016-06-230108353331231
GroupZoom Inc. of DELAWARE00015936962016-04-074624034481231
GroupTap, Inc. of DELAWARE00016323582015-04-174723746741231
Groupies Inc of DELAWARE00016314622015-01-220000000001230
Group8 Mining Innovations of NEVADA00016209032014-09-293312237131231
GROUPAMA ASSET MANAGMENT of FRANCE00010559692014-07-230000000001214
GROUPIZE, INC. of DELAWARE00016074242014-05-140011105931231
GROUPE GORGE00015951022014-01-080000000001231
Groupgifting.com Investors, LLC of NEW YORK00015699062013-02-214618760891231
GroupGifting.com, Inc. of DELAWARE00015687522013-02-113524639791231
Groupay, Inc. of DELAWARE00015604422012-10-230000000001231
GROUPMARK FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD00014996592010-08-20000000000
Groupe Industriel Marcel Dassault of FRANCE00014876692010-03-220000000001231
Groupe Athena, Inc. of NEW JERSEY00014860952010-03-032717946311231
GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT of BELGIUM00011793132008-10-140000000001231
GROUPDYNE INC of WASHINGTON00014422082008-08-07000000000
Groupe Eurotunnel SA of FRANCE00013951672008-04-250000000001231
GROUPE EUROTUNNEL SA00014333832008-04-25000000000
GROUPERY INC of CALIFORNIA00014277572008-02-21000000000
GROUPE DANONE of FRANCE00010485152007-07-050000000001231
GROUPGO LLC00013516482006-02-01000000000
Grouper Networks Inc00013215742005-03-24000000000
GROUPO AQUINOS SA of BAHAMAS00013051882004-10-050000000001231
GROUPE DE DIVERTISSEMENT SUPERCLUB INC of QUEBEC, CANADA00012705782003-11-180000000001231
GROUPMAC TEXAS LP00010883532002-02-1576060996
GROUPE CANAL of FRANCE00011662952002-01-30
GROUPMAC MANAGEMENT CO00010860122000-12-04
GROUPMAC HOLDING CORP00010860112000-12-04
GROUPER GROUP00010095871996-03-02000000000
GROUPTEAM CORP00009275231994-07-26000000000
GROUPWARE AUTHORS INC00009094191993-07-20000000000
GROUPE TELIOS LTD00008759341991-06-12
GROUPCOMP II LTD PARTNERSHIP00007298831983-10-05
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-12-14 22:01:44
2019-12-14 22:01:43
2019-12-14 22:01:43
2019-12-14 22:01:43
2019-12-14 22:01:43
2019-12-14 22:01:43
2019-12-14 22:01:43
2019-12-14 10:10:00
2019-12-14 00:36:41
2019-12-13 22:04:17
2019-12-13 22:04:17
2019-12-13 22:04:17
2019-12-13 22:04:17
2019-12-13 22:04:16
2019-12-13 22:04:16
2019-12-13 21:47:10
2019-12-12 22:02:13
2019-12-12 22:02:12
2019-12-12 22:02:12
2019-12-12 22:02:12
2019-12-12 22:02:11
2019-12-12 22:02:11
2019-12-12 21:48:02
2019-12-12 21:47:12
2019-12-12 21:47:10
2019-12-12 16:53:14
2019-12-12 00:19:00
2019-12-11 22:03:41
2019-12-11 22:03:41
2019-12-11 22:03:41
2019-12-11 22:03:41
2019-12-11 22:03:41
2019-12-11 22:03:41
2019-12-11 22:03:41
2019-12-11 22:03:40
2019-12-11 22:03:40
2019-12-11 22:03:40
2019-12-11 22:03:40
2019-12-11 22:03:40
2019-12-11 22:03:40
2019-12-11 22:03:40
2019-12-11 22:03:40
2019-12-11 16:04:08
2019-12-11 16:04:08
2019-12-11 16:04:08
2019-12-11 16:04:08
2019-12-11 16:04:08
2019-12-11 00:18:00
2019-12-11 00:17:00
2019-12-10 22:57:35
2019-12-10 22:00:56
2019-12-10 22:00:56
2019-12-10 22:00:55
2019-12-10 21:48:01
2019-12-10 21:47:11
2019-12-10 21:47:11
2019-12-10 00:17:00
2019-12-10 00:10:22
2019-12-09 22:01:15
2019-12-09 22:01:15
2019-12-09 21:48:10
2019-12-09 21:47:12
2019-12-08 22:00:18
2019-12-08 22:00:18
2019-12-07 22:01:38
2019-12-07 22:01:37
2019-12-07 22:01:37
2019-12-06 22:02:48
2019-12-06 22:02:48
2019-12-06 22:02:48
2019-12-06 22:02:48
2019-12-06 22:02:47
2019-12-06 21:47:12
2019-12-06 21:47:11
2019-12-06 17:48:50
2019-12-06 15:33:00
2019-12-06 10:12:00
2019-12-05 22:02:28
2019-12-05 22:02:28
2019-12-05 22:02:28
2019-12-05 22:02:28
2019-12-05 22:02:28
2019-12-05 21:47:10
2019-12-04 22:01:11
2019-12-04 22:01:11
2019-12-04 21:48:07
2019-12-04 10:11:00
2019-12-04 10:11:00
2019-12-04 00:09:09
2019-12-03 22:00:41
2019-12-03 22:00:41
2019-12-03 21:47:11
2019-12-02 21:59:54
2019-12-02 21:47:14
2019-12-02 21:47:10
2019-12-02 11:41:10
2019-12-02 10:17:00
2019-12-01 15:32:00
2019-12-01 03:35:00
2019-11-30 21:59:23
2019-11-30 00:10:59
2019-11-29 21:59:44
2019-11-29 21:59:44
2019-11-29 21:59:44
2019-11-29 21:47:08
2019-11-29 21:47:06
2019-11-29 21:46:13
2019-11-29 21:46:13
2019-11-29 21:46:12
2019-11-29 21:46:11
2019-11-29 14:46:17
2019-11-29 10:04:08
2019-11-28 22:02:47
2019-11-28 22:02:46
2019-11-28 22:02:46
2019-11-28 21:47:16
2019-11-28 21:47:15
2019-11-27 16:06:39
2019-11-27 11:25:45
2019-11-27 11:25:45
2019-11-27 11:25:45
2019-11-27 11:25:44
2019-11-27 11:12:19
2019-11-27 11:11:53
2019-11-27 10:11:00
2019-11-27 00:11:38
2019-11-27 00:10:07
2019-11-27 00:09:57
2019-11-26 22:00:52
2019-11-26 21:48:09
2019-11-26 21:47:13
2019-11-26 21:47:11
2019-11-25 22:00:07
2019-11-25 21:48:14
2019-11-25 21:48:14
2019-11-25 21:48:14
2019-11-25 21:47:14
2019-11-25 21:47:14
2019-11-25 21:47:12
2019-11-25 21:47:12
2019-11-25 21:47:11
2019-11-25 21:47:11
2019-11-25 21:47:11
2019-11-25 15:31:00
2019-11-25 12:30:43
2019-11-25 12:04:08
2019-11-24 21:59:31
2019-11-23 22:00:40
2019-11-23 17:04:07
2019-11-22 22:01:46
2019-11-22 22:01:46
2019-11-22 16:04:07
2019-11-22 16:04:07
2019-11-22 16:04:07
2019-11-22 16:04:07
2019-11-22 16:04:07
2019-11-22 16:04:07
2019-11-21 22:00:24
2019-11-21 22:00:24
2019-11-21 22:00:24
2019-11-21 21:47:01
2019-11-21 21:47:00
2019-11-21 21:46:12
2019-11-21 21:46:12
2019-11-21 15:31:00
2019-11-21 10:11:00
2019-11-21 01:34:10
2019-11-20 21:46:16
2019-11-19 21:47:11
2019-11-19 11:04:08
2019-11-19 01:19:00
2019-11-18 21:47:14
2019-11-18 21:47:13
2019-11-18 21:47:12
2019-11-18 21:47:11
2019-11-18 21:47:11
2019-11-18 15:32:00
2019-11-18 12:16:46
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-15 21:48:00
2019-11-14 22:00:50
2019-11-14 21:47:13
2019-11-14 21:47:12
2019-11-14 21:47:12
2019-11-14 09:34:05
2019-11-13 22:00:36
2019-11-13 21:48:04
2019-11-13 21:47:12
2019-11-13 00:17:00
2019-11-13 00:16:00
2019-11-12 21:47:14
2019-11-12 21:47:13
2019-11-12 21:47:12
2019-11-12 18:59:49
2019-11-12 16:51:55
2019-11-12 01:06:00
2019-11-09 22:00:11
2019-11-09 10:10:00
2019-11-08 21:47:12
2019-11-08 21:47:12
2019-11-08 21:47:11
2019-11-08 21:47:11
2019-11-08 21:47:11
2019-11-08 21:47:11
2019-11-08 21:47:11
2019-11-08 14:46:24
2019-11-07 21:48:06
2019-11-07 21:48:05
2019-11-07 21:47:13
2019-11-07 21:47:11
2019-11-07 19:30:00
2019-11-07 19:30:00
2019-11-07 15:35:00
2019-11-07 15:34:00
2019-11-07 00:17:00
2019-11-06 20:00:00
2019-11-06 00:09:03
2019-11-05 22:00:18
2019-11-03 21:58:52
2019-11-03 21:58:52
2019-10-31 22:00:34
2019-10-31 21:31:00
2019-10-31 00:08:49
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-30 22:00:21
2019-10-29 16:16:00
2019-10-28 18:33:00
2019-10-28 18:32:00
2019-10-28 11:27:31
2019-10-26 21:59:45
2019-10-26 21:47:10
2019-10-26 11:35:22
2019-10-25 22:00:03
2019-10-25 10:10:00
2019-10-25 07:59:16
2019-10-24 21:59:36
2019-10-24 21:46:11
2019-10-24 14:32:00
2019-10-24 10:10:00
2019-10-23 21:46:45
2019-10-23 21:46:11
2019-10-23 10:11:00
2019-10-23 09:13:49
2019-10-23 09:13:04
2019-10-22 21:59:01
2019-10-22 21:46:10
2019-10-22 09:41:23
2019-10-22 00:08:12
2019-10-21 21:46:55
2019-10-21 21:46:55
2019-10-21 21:46:10
2019-10-21 17:39:31
2019-10-20 01:30:02
2019-10-19 21:59:02
2019-10-19 21:46:10
2019-10-18 21:59:00
2019-10-18 21:46:11
2019-10-18 21:46:11
2019-10-18 14:31:00
2019-10-18 10:10:00
2019-10-18 00:09:17
2019-10-17 07:23:05
2019-10-16 21:46:10
2019-10-15 22:01:53
2019-10-15 22:00:26
2019-10-14 13:53:00
2019-10-14 12:29:15
2019-10-13 23:48:26
2019-10-13 21:57:42
2019-10-13 21:46:10
2019-10-12 10:13:00
2019-10-11 22:01:36
2019-10-11 21:47:10
2019-10-11 21:46:31
2019-10-11 15:44:25
2019-10-09 21:46:50
2019-10-08 00:07:57
2019-10-07 21:46:16
2019-10-07 21:46:15
2019-10-06 21:57:49
2019-10-05 19:00:08
2019-10-05 00:07:22
2019-10-04 22:00:38
2019-10-04 21:46:10
2019-10-04 14:32:00
2019-10-03 21:47:11
2019-10-02 22:02:39
2019-10-02 21:46:11
2019-10-01 21:46:44
2019-10-01 18:36:01
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 14:34:00
2019-10-01 12:53:07
2019-09-30 21:46:16
2019-09-30 21:46:15
2019-09-30 17:30:00
2019-09-30 14:33:00
2019-09-29 10:12:00
2019-09-27 10:11:00
2019-09-25 22:00:35
2019-09-25 14:16:01
2019-09-25 10:12:00
2019-09-25 00:08:04
2019-09-24 21:46:43
2019-09-23 21:59:22
2019-09-23 21:46:11
2019-09-23 12:13:58
2019-09-20 15:46:49
2019-09-20 14:31:00
2019-09-18 21:46:15
2019-09-18 00:09:13
2019-09-17 09:45:33
2019-09-16 21:46:10
2019-09-13 22:02:13
2019-09-13 21:46:51
2019-09-13 21:46:50
2019-09-13 12:58:36
2019-09-11 21:59:29
2019-09-11 21:46:42
2019-09-11 21:46:42
2019-09-11 09:55:07
2019-09-11 00:07:00
2019-09-10 22:00:25
2019-09-10 21:47:11
2019-09-10 21:47:10
2019-09-07 21:59:08
2019-09-07 00:07:32
2019-09-06 21:46:10
2019-09-05 21:59:34
2019-09-05 11:30:37
2019-09-04 21:46:20
2019-09-04 21:46:20
2019-09-03 21:58:52
2019-09-03 21:46:10
2019-09-02 21:46:47
2019-09-02 21:46:11
2019-09-02 21:46:11
2019-09-02 21:46:10
2019-09-01 22:00:09
2019-08-31 09:18:25
2019-08-30 21:46:42
2019-08-30 21:46:42
2019-08-30 21:46:42
2019-08-30 21:46:42
2019-08-30 21:46:42
2019-08-30 21:46:42
2019-08-30 21:46:42
2019-08-30 00:06:52
2019-08-28 21:46:40
2019-08-27 21:46:15
2019-08-27 21:46:15
2019-08-26 21:46:16
2019-08-26 21:46:15
2019-08-26 16:48:57
2019-08-26 14:32:00
2019-08-21 21:59:29
2019-08-21 21:46:15
2019-08-21 14:31:00
2019-08-21 14:31:00
2019-08-21 10:10:00
2019-08-21 00:06:48
2019-08-20 14:31:00
2019-08-19 21:46:10
2019-08-19 10:29:03
2019-08-19 00:05:38
2019-08-16 22:00:10
2019-08-15 14:32:00
2019-08-15 14:32:00
2019-08-14 14:32:00
2019-08-14 00:06:41
2019-08-13 14:54:42
2019-08-13 13:43:40
2019-08-12 21:46:42
2019-08-12 21:46:13
2019-08-12 16:11:58
2019-08-11 21:57:38
2019-08-09 10:11:00
2019-08-08 21:46:45
2019-08-08 21:46:12
2019-08-08 14:38:00
2019-08-08 14:38:00
2019-08-08 14:35:00
2019-08-07 21:59:34
2019-08-07 21:59:34
2019-08-07 14:35:00
2019-08-07 14:33:00
2019-08-05 21:46:13
2019-08-05 21:46:13
2019-08-05 21:46:12
2019-08-05 21:30:00
2019-08-02 21:46:49
2019-08-02 21:46:49
2019-08-02 13:56:14
2019-08-02 11:16:08
2019-08-01 22:00:43
2019-08-01 22:00:43
2019-08-01 21:46:12
2019-08-01 21:30:00
2019-08-01 14:32:00
2019-08-01 14:32:00
2019-08-01 14:31:00
2019-07-31 21:46:13
2019-07-31 10:11:00
2019-07-30 21:59:44
2019-07-30 14:32:00
2019-07-30 14:01:17
2019-07-30 07:00:00
2019-07-27 21:58:33
2019-07-26 21:59:08
2019-07-26 21:59:08
2019-07-26 00:06:40
2019-07-25 21:46:51
2019-07-25 21:46:13
2019-07-25 10:10:00
2019-07-24 22:47:00
2019-07-24 21:59:36
2019-07-23 22:56:00
2019-07-23 22:53:00
2019-07-23 22:38:00
2019-07-23 22:31:00
2019-07-23 14:33:00
2019-07-22 14:32:00
2019-07-22 09:58:41
2019-07-20 10:10:00
2019-07-18 21:59:30
2019-07-18 21:46:57
2019-07-18 21:46:12
2019-07-18 16:04:53
2019-07-17 21:59:46
2019-07-17 21:59:45
2019-07-15 21:59:19
2019-07-15 14:33:00
2019-07-15 09:26:07
2019-07-13 00:08:32
2019-07-13 00:07:59
2019-07-12 21:46:50
2019-07-12 21:46:50
2019-07-12 21:46:50
2019-07-12 21:46:50
2019-07-12 21:46:12
2019-07-12 12:19:55
2019-07-11 14:33:00
2019-07-11 14:33:00
2019-07-10 21:59:25
2019-07-10 21:46:13
2019-07-10 21:46:13
2019-07-10 19:00:40
2019-07-10 00:08:58
2019-07-09 21:45:14
2019-07-09 21:45:13
2019-07-08 21:46:13
2019-07-08 14:33:00
2019-07-08 13:10:46
2019-07-07 21:57:21
2019-07-06 00:07:49
2019-07-05 21:46:00
2019-07-04 14:32:00
2019-07-03 21:46:13
2019-07-03 07:02:54
2019-07-03 00:10:08
2019-07-02 21:46:55
2019-07-01 21:46:56
2019-07-01 21:46:12
2019-07-01 21:46:12
2019-07-01 21:46:12
2019-06-30 21:59:00
2019-06-29 22:00:16
2019-06-28 21:46:12
2019-06-28 21:46:12
2019-06-28 09:01:17
2019-06-27 21:47:00
2019-06-27 21:46:12
2019-06-27 14:53:17
2019-06-26 00:09:22
2019-06-24 21:46:18
2019-06-24 14:32:00
2019-06-24 14:32:00
2019-06-24 00:00:00
2019-06-21 21:59:28
2019-06-21 21:46:13
2019-06-21 14:32:00
2019-06-20 21:31:00
2019-06-20 14:32:00
2019-06-19 00:08:51
2019-06-18 21:59:22
2019-06-18 21:46:18
2019-06-15 21:46:11
2019-06-14 21:58:13
2019-06-14 14:34:00
2019-06-13 21:46:12
2019-06-12 21:47:03
2019-06-12 14:34:00
2019-06-11 22:01:53
2019-06-11 21:47:18
2019-06-11 21:47:18
2019-06-11 21:47:17
2019-06-11 21:47:16
2019-06-11 21:47:16
2019-06-11 21:46:24
2019-06-08 00:08:04
2019-06-07 22:01:46
2019-06-07 22:01:45
2019-06-07 21:46:15
2019-06-07 21:46:14
2019-06-07 14:32:00
2019-06-07 14:32:00
2019-06-06 21:46:27
2019-06-05 22:02:07
2019-06-05 02:41:53
2019-06-04 14:15:33
2019-06-03 21:47:22
2019-06-03 21:47:22
2019-06-03 21:47:21
2019-06-03 21:46:20
2019-06-03 21:46:17
2019-06-03 21:31:00
2019-06-01 22:01:55
2019-06-01 14:45:00
2019-06-01 14:40:00
2019-06-01 14:38:00
2019-06-01 14:37:00
2019-06-01 07:01:16
2019-05-31 22:05:51
2019-05-30 22:03:57
2019-05-28 14:32:00
2019-05-28 00:07:35
2019-05-27 21:46:18
2019-05-27 14:31:00
2019-05-26 10:12:00
2019-05-25 10:10:00
2019-05-24 21:46:08
2019-05-24 21:46:07
2019-05-24 21:45:23
2019-05-24 21:31:00
2019-05-24 21:31:00
2019-05-24 14:33:00
2019-05-24 14:33:00
2019-05-24 14:32:00
2019-05-23 21:45:57
2019-05-23 21:45:13
2019-05-23 00:00:00
2019-05-22 21:46:20
2019-05-22 21:46:18
2019-05-22 21:31:00
2019-05-21 21:47:17
2019-05-21 21:31:00
2019-05-20 21:47:00
2019-05-20 21:31:00
2019-05-20 21:31:00
2019-05-20 19:33:21
2019-05-20 19:33:20
2019-05-20 14:34:00
2019-05-20 13:49:40
2019-05-19 14:30:00
2019-05-18 21:58:56
2019-05-17 22:01:56
2019-05-17 22:01:56
2019-05-17 21:45:55
2019-05-17 01:11:00
2019-05-16 21:45:56
2019-05-16 21:45:14
2019-05-16 21:31:00
2019-05-16 21:31:00
2019-05-16 15:45:23
2019-05-16 02:33:00
2019-05-15 22:05:34
2019-05-15 21:46:13
2019-05-15 10:10:00
2019-05-15 00:00:00
2019-05-14 21:46:07
2019-05-14 21:45:19
2019-05-14 21:45:18
2019-05-14 07:42:54
2019-05-13 21:47:06
2019-05-13 21:46:19
2019-05-12 22:01:33
2019-05-10 21:46:00
2019-05-10 14:36:00
2019-05-10 14:34:00
2019-05-10 08:53:50
2019-05-09 22:05:17
2019-05-09 21:46:11
2019-05-09 14:32:00
2019-05-07 21:45:23
2019-05-03 21:46:54
2019-05-03 14:30:00
2019-05-03 00:07:54
2019-05-02 21:46:02
2019-05-02 14:33:00
2019-05-02 07:01:22
2019-05-02 00:05:58
2019-05-01 21:46:12
2019-05-01 14:43:00
2019-05-01 14:39:00
2019-05-01 10:10:00
2019-04-30 21:47:05
2019-04-29 22:01:32
2019-04-29 22:01:32
2019-04-29 12:34:09
2019-04-27 22:00:20
2019-04-27 22:00:20
2019-04-27 22:00:20
2019-04-27 00:07:54
2019-04-26 21:31:00
2019-04-25 21:46:06
2019-04-25 21:45:17
2019-04-25 21:31:00
2019-04-25 12:34:09
2019-04-24 09:31:47
2019-04-23 19:48:34
2019-04-23 14:32:00
2019-04-22 12:54:47
2019-04-21 22:02:56
2019-04-20 00:07:36
2019-04-19 22:07:16
2019-04-19 21:46:15
2019-04-18 21:31:00
2019-04-18 00:08:37
2019-04-17 00:07:15
2019-04-16 21:46:23
2019-04-16 21:46:22
2019-04-16 14:04:17
2019-04-16 10:48:33
2019-04-16 09:49:08
2019-04-15 14:34:00
2019-04-14 22:02:53
2019-04-14 22:02:53
2019-04-12 22:04:25
2019-04-12 14:33:00
2019-04-11 21:46:08
2019-04-11 21:32:00
2019-04-11 14:35:00
2019-04-11 02:30:10
2019-04-11 02:30:10
2019-04-10 21:45:12
2019-04-10 15:21:09
2019-04-10 02:30:08
2019-04-09 21:45:56
2019-04-09 21:45:56
2019-04-09 21:45:56
2019-04-09 21:45:56
2019-04-09 21:45:56
2019-04-09 16:15:49
2019-04-08 21:45:15
2019-04-06 21:46:12
2019-04-06 01:30:02
2019-04-05 00:09:16
2019-04-04 22:02:55
2019-04-04 22:02:55
2019-04-04 22:02:55
2019-04-03 22:01:37
2019-04-03 21:45:50
2019-04-02 21:46:06
2019-04-02 21:46:05
2019-04-02 21:46:02
2019-04-02 00:08:13
2019-04-01 21:45:18
2019-04-01 18:05:30
2019-04-01 14:37:00
2019-04-01 14:35:00
2019-03-30 10:11:00
2019-03-29 22:03:15
2019-03-28 21:45:20
2019-03-28 17:36:00
2019-03-28 16:42:45
2019-03-28 00:08:59
2019-03-27 22:03:28
2019-03-27 21:46:21
2019-03-27 21:46:19
2019-03-27 15:14:52
2019-03-26 14:41:44
2019-03-26 14:36:36
2019-03-26 14:21:40
2019-03-25 21:32:00
2019-03-24 09:22:52
2019-03-23 00:09:18
2019-03-22 22:05:20
2019-03-22 10:06:31
2019-03-21 22:04:10
2019-03-21 00:10:08
2019-03-20 22:04:51
2019-03-20 14:04:12
2019-03-20 10:12:00
2019-03-20 00:08:43
2019-03-20 00:08:27
2019-03-19 22:03:23
2019-03-19 21:45:23
2019-03-19 13:16:04
2019-03-19 11:17:57
2019-03-18 22:02:46
2019-03-18 15:32:00
2019-03-17 13:31:01
2019-03-15 10:11:00
2019-03-15 00:07:37
2019-03-14 11:05:00
2019-03-13 22:02:58
2019-03-13 15:33:00
2019-03-13 15:33:00
2019-03-13 09:49:04
2019-03-12 14:39:44
2019-03-11 21:31:00
2019-03-10 10:10:00
2019-03-08 22:03:25
2019-03-08 21:45:18
2019-03-08 15:33:00
2019-03-08 11:03:16
2019-03-07 10:12:01
2019-03-06 21:46:06
2019-03-06 21:45:14
2019-03-06 21:45:13
2019-03-06 21:31:00
2019-03-05 21:46:14
2019-03-05 11:25:09
2019-03-04 21:46:14
2019-03-04 21:45:19
2019-03-04 11:50:58
2019-03-01 22:03:59
2019-03-01 21:45:25
2019-03-01 21:45:24
2019-03-01 21:30:00
2019-03-01 06:26:26
2019-03-01 04:28:25
2019-02-28 22:02:34
2019-02-28 21:45:13
2019-02-28 00:08:07
2019-02-27 22:03:15
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
079280229Group 31 Communications, Inc.2019-12-13
795597632GROUPWARE INCORPORATED2019-12-11
175089242 GROUP DELTA CONSULTANTS, INC.2019-12-04
808578483Group LLC, The2019-12-04
828746003GROUP IV, L.L.C.2019-12-02
784980125 Group Interventions2019-11-28
081333081 GroupVenture Inc.2019-11-27
802787937 GROUP O, INC.2019-11-27
079748451 Group Z, Inc.2019-11-26
616379553 Group 3-LLC2019-11-23
116914546Groupo BMI2019-11-16
968299011 Group E Holdings Inc2019-11-13
122120512Group One Northwest, Inc.2019-11-05
122120512Group One2019-11-05
023052444 GROUP 2610 LLC2019-11-05
117172326Groupo GTE, LLC2019-11-05
088413450 GROUP Z, INC.2019-10-26
078882838Group Vertical LLC2019-10-25
080170328Group 70 Gushiken A-E LLP2019-10-25
086929226Group Em3, Inc.2019-10-24
048564913 GroupWyse2019-10-10
045074291Group Investments Inc2019-10-02
932584548 GROUP NEWHOUSE INC.2019-09-30
022686255GROUP 4 DEVELOPMENT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY2019-09-30
033326740GROUPICS.COM INC2019-09-26
033326740Groupics2019-09-26
143980741 Group W Inc.2019-09-26
080045262Group14 Technologies, Inc.2019-09-16
884552654 Groupware Technologies Inc2019-09-15
833100022 Group 35, Inc.2019-09-15
786737171 Group14 Engineering, PBC2019-09-15
045742836GROUP WEST CONSTRUCTION INC2019-08-09
117040742 Groupe Lacasse USA, Inc.2019-07-30
081086718 Group1Fleet LLC2019-07-30
004036778 Groupe Lacasse LLC2019-07-30
833545411 Group Solutions, Inc.2019-07-28
079486102 Group V, LLC2019-07-28
053199196 Group Pizza Inc2019-07-26
078732974 Grouper CC VA, Ltd.2019-07-26
080995663 Group X Security, Inc2019-07-26
080840920 GROUP FORMAT SOLUTIONS LLC2019-07-19
113303689 GROUP MANUFACTURING SERVICES, INC2019-07-18
806296570 GROUP FOR ORGANIZATIONAL EFFECTIVENESS, INC., THE2019-07-18
047201549 Group PMX, LLC2019-07-18
042366679 GROUP SERVICES, L.L.C.2019-07-18
168564529 GROUPE E.H.C LLC2019-07-18
058364860 Group Four Inc2019-07-18
066289463 Group 70 International, Inc.2019-07-17
968698915 GROUP 70 RMAA JOINT VENTURE, LLC2019-07-13
022686255 GROUP 4 DEVELOPMENT LIMITED LIABILITY CO2019-07-12
942836339 GROUPLINK2019-07-12
081864648 Groupgets LLC2019-07-12
079813336 Groupe Lacasse Llc2019-07-11
830208810 GROUPA LLC2019-07-11
614340037 Groupe Allez Llc2019-04-02
045847714 GROUP I AND I CONSULTANCY LLC2019-04-02
079257910 Grouper VA Vegas, LLC2019-04-01
079257922 Grouper VA Henderson, LLC2019-04-01
619201846 GROUP SIX MARKETING LLC2019-03-18
186355020 GROUP III MGT, INC.2019-03-15
116953098 Group III Construction, LLC.2019-03-14
836356449 GROUP 113 LLC2019-02-28
070406065 GROUP III, LLC2019-02-26
081118527 Group Stellar, LLC2019-02-25
883508566 Group III Asphalt, Inc2019-02-24
117753991 Group Mobile Int'l, LLC2019-02-23
835884354 GROUP VIII TECHNOLOGY, INC.2019-02-23
079561316 Group Six Partners, LLC2019-02-23
015940919Group Seven Laboratory Services2019-02-23
804420909 Group 3 Aviation, Inc2019-02-22
105371562 Group Travel Adventures2019-02-21
105371562 GROUP TRAVEL ADVENTURES, LLC2019-02-21
032450279 Group Melvin Design2019-02-21
051480072 GROUP THREE ASSOCIATES LP2019-02-21
032450279 Group Melvin Design, Inc2019-02-21
142649701 Group Dimensions International LLC2019-02-19
080519886 Group, The2018-10-23
080045262Group14 Technologies Inc2018-10-11
081369039Group HI2018-10-02
057432499Group IQ2018-08-31
057432499Group IQ, Inc2018-08-31
826507936 Group Medical Supply LLC2018-08-27
613201532 GROUPSYSTEMS CORPORATION2018-08-16
079153028 Group of Global Suppliers LLC2018-07-20
081266622 Groupit Travel2018-07-19
078742607 GROUP B DISTRIBUTION, INC.2018-03-27
080284617 Group Dynamic2018-03-21
099563442Group Works2018-01-22
004841222 GROUP PROCESS CONSULTING2018-01-15
086601298 GROUP DYNAMICS INC2017-11-01
964067383 Group A Real Estate2017-08-26
080828597GroupWorks2017-08-25
080658542 GROUP BARRERA LLC2017-05-03
786483268GROUP TRAVEL 4 U2017-03-29
010914567Group1internet2017-03-22
792835860 Group Sales2016-08-24
874778822 Group Four Transducers Inc2016-08-02
079793391GroupHub, Inc.2016-04-08
797686453 GROUP 22, INC.2016-03-17
949235233GROUP 5 MEDIA LLC2015-03-11
836248174 GROUP 1 INVESTIGATIONS AND RISK MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LLC2015-02-26
962586306 GROUP CS2, LLC2015-02-25
827582003 Group Espada LLC2015-01-29
830013533 GROUP II INVESTORS2014-12-05
101772791GROUP MOJO, LLC2014-10-30
002244643 Groupsource Travel2014-10-16
849680715 Group Leaders Of America Inc2014-10-16
002826782 GROUP FOUR, INC.2014-07-30
782514512 GROUP: BASIS2014-05-07
144702990 Group Services2014-04-24
555408785GROUP HAZTECH ENVIRONMENTAL SE2014-02-13
833101533 GroupPlus LLC2014-01-16
013578770 GROUP PROPERTIES LLC2013-12-05
783429012 Group C Inc2013-11-24
621844336 Group Effort Foundations, Inc.2013-11-24
556194855 GROUPCAST MESSAGING SYSTEMS, LLC2013-11-24
616151106 GROUP LOGIC2013-11-23
616151106 GROUP LOGIC INC2013-11-23
605945513 GROUP DYNAMICS2013-11-23
969871024GROUP COMP ENTERPRISES, INC.2013-11-23
047412577GROUP WAREHOUSE'S CO INC2013-10-14
603313339 Group 2 Design, Inc.2012-11-02
020481439 GROUP WORKS LLC2012-06-28
003109746 GROUP ALPHA, INC2012-06-25
963483487 GROUP BUSINESS SOFTWARE, INC.2012-05-30
968494851GROUP HELENE SAMB2012-04-03
002892987 GROUP DYNAMIC TRAINING INC2012-02-14
962751728 GROUP CONSULTANTS LLC2011-12-09
136198194 GROUP WELLESLEY INC2011-12-07
968598123 GROUP3 INTELLIGENCE LLC2011-11-23
067402321 GROUP TOOL, INC.2011-09-01
789083060 GROUP DELTA2011-08-12
189533649 GROUP ONE ARCHITECTS, INC.2011-05-16
832055243 GROUP 21, L.L.C.2011-05-13
155680689 GROUP C HOLDINGS INC2011-04-27
830002486 GROUP-S LLC2011-04-11
967422598 GROUP 1 HOMES LLC2011-04-06
966653854 GROUP 264, LLC2011-02-07
054119839 GROUP C MEDIA, INC.2010-11-22
829525083 GROUP PROPERTIES, LLC2010-11-04
859892739 GROUPE MATERIAL INC2010-11-01
605372317GROUP IV AUDIOAND VIDEO2010-10-12
605372317GROUP IV PRODUCTIONS INC2010-10-12
362987583 GROUP AT END2010-08-11
005747795 GROUP & INDIVIDUAL INSURANCE MARKETING SERVICES INC2010-08-04
828569124 GROUPVENTURE LLC2010-07-20
186424552 GROUP DENTAL PROVIDERS2010-07-02
555529473 GROUPWARE, INC2010-06-01
156352481 GROUP ELECTRIC CO., LLC2010-03-17
928501704GROUP SIX COMMUNICATIONS, LLC2010-03-05
833144434 GROUP ONE DESIGNS2010-03-03
164384377 GROUP WEST CONCEPTS, L.L.C.2009-09-15
855037727GROUP ENGINEERING, INC2009-06-17
179363452 GROUP OLIVER INC2009-06-12
066942389GROUP PACIFIC HAWAII INC2009-05-07
140506309 GROUP AMC2009-04-29
154654511 GROUP ONE SAFETY & SECURITY2009-04-27
029562431 GROUP 81 INCORPORATED2009-03-23
021161833 GROUP 88, INC.2009-03-13
807256156 GROUP 13 MANAGEMENT LTD.2009-02-20
130639784 GROUPS MEETINGS INCENTIVES INC2009-02-17
021722405 GROUP SEVEN TECH INC2009-01-23
808235902GROUPSCOPE, INC.2008-11-17
144078172GROUP AGB LTD2008-09-26
624992363 GROUPWAREMAX2008-07-19
624992363 GROUPWARE SOLUTIONS, INC.2008-07-19
605480987 GROUP MIDWEST2008-05-23
030597533 GROUP E INC2008-05-13
136663254GROUP GPS2008-04-15
607799546 GROUP ONE ASSOCIATES INC2007-08-20
069124407 GROUP 21 CONSULTING2007-08-02
623345910 GROUP VI MANAGEMENT LLC2007-07-30
619667496 GROUP ONE DEVELOPMENT LLC2007-07-21
103293833 GROUP WESTON2007-02-14
066289765 GROUPO DEL REY INC2006-11-22
784973427 GROUP EQUITY HOLDINGS2006-09-13
034102454GROUP 2, INC.2006-08-15
166041975 GROUP MORRISON LLC2006-06-11
193856908 GROUP SEVEN INVESTMENTS, LLC2006-03-07
133686480GROUP W LLC2006-01-26
926534512 GROUPWORX LLC2005-12-05
556974376 GROUPMIDWEST2005-09-28
167957567 GROUPERWARE, INC2005-09-18
072260565 GROUP J INCORPORATED2005-09-12
615998143 GROUP II ARCHITECTS PA2005-05-14
117472084 GROUP FIVE COMPANY2005-04-15
119347164 GROUP ARMSTRONG2005-04-15
012775040 GROUP G SYSTEMS & REPROGRAPHICS2005-04-15
175429075GROUP M CONSTRUCTION INC2005-04-15
175429075GROUP M ARCHITECTURE2005-04-15
026364562GROUP 4/ARCHITECTURE RESEARCH AND PLANNING2005-04-15
177681251 GROUP ONE FOOD MARKETING, L.L.C.2005-04-15
144583643 GROUPO UNO CONSULTING & TRAINING2005-04-15
012775040 GROUP G SYSTEMS, INC2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.