Healthcare

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Healthcare Facility Compliance Corp of DELAWARE00017766452019-05-138132653521231
Healthcare Ventures of Arizona, LLC of DELAWARE00017762742019-05-098331297481231
Healthcare Portfolio VII DST of DELAWARE00017736032019-04-113265282611231
HEALTHCARE COMMUNITY SECURITIES CORPORATION of NEW YORK00009200622019-02-141417647681231
Healthcare Portfolio VI DST of DELAWARE00017647862019-01-183766801571231
HEALTHCARE ROYALTY PARTNERS IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00017589442018-11-150000000001231
HEALTHCARE ROYALTY PARTNERS IV-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017589452018-11-150000000001231
Healthcare Solutions Holdings Inc of DELAWARE00017554022018-10-168235623050331
Healthcare Portfolio V DST of DELAWARE00017541562018-09-266166040001231
Healthcare Hospitality DST of DELAWARE00017511512018-08-293265060161231
HEALTHCARE VALUE CAPITAL GENERAL PARTNER, LLC of DELAWARE00017430322018-06-070000000001231
Healthcare Integrated Technologies Inc. of NEVADA00015846932018-05-214630527810731
HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL LIABILITY SPECIALISTS, LLC of FLORIDA00017396502018-05-048231398151231
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AMERICA, INC. of DELAWARE00013606042018-04-230000000001231
Healthcare Co-Op SF, LLC of DELAWARE00017380762018-04-190000000001231
HEALTHCARE CORP OF AMERICA of NEW JERSEY00014307622018-03-09000000000
Healthcare Innovation, LLC of INDIANA00017321652018-02-218242130001231
Healthcare Portfolio IV DST of DELAWARE00017294472018-01-263766538371231
HEALTHCARE SALES ENABLEMENT INC. of DELAWARE00017271672018-01-238215409401231
Healthcare Portfolio III DST of DELAWARE00017185272017-10-103766538371231
Healthcare Trust Operating Partnership, L.P. of DELAWARE00017179412017-09-26900898436
Healthcare Cloud Capital Fund I, LP of DELAWARE00017117872017-07-138217677801231
Healthcare Portfolio II DST of DELAWARE00017013692017-03-233676925631231
Healthcare Partners IX, LLC of DELAWARE00016988282017-02-232724401351231
Healthcare Partners IX, L.P. of DELAWARE00016970272017-02-022724402771231
Healthcare Trust of America Holdings, LP of DELAWARE00014954912017-01-200000000001231
Healthcare Anywhere, Inc. of INDIANA00016422972017-01-13472215518
HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND00015358452017-01-109803777231231
HEALTHCARE REALTY TRUST INC of MARYLAND00008997492016-12-196215070281231
Healthcare Asset Network, Inc. of DELAWARE00016922512016-12-159011372641231
HEALTHCARE VALUE PARTNERS, L.P. of DELAWARE00013583002016-10-18000000000
HealthCare Royalty Partners II-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00016860832016-09-300000000001231
HealthCare Royalty Partners III-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00016861042016-09-308140002151231
Healthcare of Today, Inc of CALIFORNIA00014402422016-09-132627796481231
HEALTHCARE PARTNERS 2016 FUND, LLC of DELAWARE00016784812016-06-290000000001231
HEALTHCARE FOCUS FUND LP00012222392016-05-23000000000
Healthcare Technology Capital Partners, LLC of DELAWARE00016722262016-05-128121305881231
Healthcare Ventures Fund IV, LP of DELAWARE00016572762015-11-024754489251231
Healthcare Integrity LLC of NEW MEXICO00016558032015-10-167423253411114
Healthcare Portfolio DST of DELAWARE00016526772015-10-160000000001231
Healthcare Capital Group LLC of UTAH00016478952015-09-304749339341231
Healthcare Trust, Inc. of MARYLAND00015610322015-08-11383888962
HEALTHCARE OPPORTUNITIES FUND I, L.P. of DELAWARE00016380952015-07-310000000001231
HEALTHCARE SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FUND of ONTARIO, CANADA00016496732015-07-310000000001231
HealthCare Royalty Management, LLC of DELAWARE00016431802015-05-226513001771231
HealthCare Royalty Partners II, L.P. of DELAWARE00016425502015-05-152718008831231
HEALTHCARE PROVIDERS DIRECT INC. of NEVADA00013057482015-01-302010635911231
Healthcare Royalties II Trust of DELAWARE00016310112015-01-223871293331231
Healthcare Industry Group, Inc. of NEVADA00016240702014-11-124719354241231
Healthcare Value Capital, LLC of DELAWARE00014584612014-11-123202512231231
HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC of PENNSYLVANIA00007310122014-08-252320183651231
Healthcare Corp of America of DELAWARE00015146822014-07-280000000000630
Healthcare Interactive, Inc. of DELAWARE00016127082014-07-090000000001231
HealthCare Partners Arizona, LLC00016097412014-06-104619041061231
HealthCare Partners ASC-LB, LLC of ARIZONA00016097422014-06-102607754191231
HealthCare Partners Holdings, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016097432014-06-105625921631231
HealthCare Partners Nevada, LLC of NEVADA00016097442014-06-102703986931231
HealthCare Partners South Florida, LLC of FLORIDA00016097452014-06-104534628091231
HealthCare Partners, LLC00016097392014-06-109545096621231
Healthcare Bluebook, Inc. of DELAWARE00015959112014-01-104643997061231
HEALTHCARE LANE HOLDCO, DST of DELAWARE00015961712014-01-089062455991231
HEALTHCARE 2013, LP of DELAWARE00015929332013-11-270000000001231
HEALTHCARE SOFTWARE INC of NEVADA00010887582013-09-208804294141231
HEALTHCARE ROYALTY PARTNERS III, L.P. of DELAWARE00015820182013-08-050000000001231
Healthcare Capital Investors I, LP of DELAWARE00015827212013-07-300000000001231
Healthcare Real Estate Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00015781512013-06-248009262641231
Healthcare Real Estate Qualified Purchasers Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00015797842013-06-248009271831231
HealthCare Simulations, LLC of VIRGINIA00015783692013-06-044627460641231
Healthcare Holdings Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00015639572012-12-106116984351231
Healthcare Technology Management Services LLC of DELAWARE00015525122012-07-202722058171231
HEALTHCARE VENTURES VII LP of DELAWARE00012026152011-10-050000000001231
Healthcare Performance Partners, Inc. of DELAWARE00015240772011-07-222712046391231
Healthcare Funding Solutions, LLC of COLORADO00015059752010-11-192029029851231
HEALTHCARE OF FLORENCE LLC of ARIZONA00014302102010-08-27000000000
Healthcare Capital Partners, LLC of DELAWARE00014984862010-08-260000000001231
Healthcare Connect, Inc. of DELAWARE00014910512010-05-042714670091231
HealthCare Ventures IX, L.P. of DELAWARE00014902452010-04-270000000001231
HEALTHCARE 250 FUND, L. P. of DELAWARE00013606882010-03-120000000001231
Healthcare Technology Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00014867012010-03-12271335689
HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT SERVICES OF BALTIMORE COUNTY LLC of MARYLAND00014335272009-07-17000000000
Healthcare IP Partners, LLC of MINNESOTA00014628632009-04-282637237091209
Healthcare Ventures LLC of CALIFORNIA00014437492008-08-25000000000
HEALTHCARE PARTNERS INVESTMENTS LLC of DELAWARE00014375122008-06-12000000000
Healthcare Analytics Inc of DELAWARE00014029522007-06-20000000000
HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT PARTNERS LLC00011361922006-11-03
HEALTHCARE VENTURES VI LP of DELAWARE00011179862006-06-26000000000
HealthCare Partners VIII, L.P. of DELAWARE00013589912006-04-118416843121231
HealthCare Partners VIII, LLC of DELAWARE00013589922006-04-118416843081231
HealthCare Ventures VIII, L.P. of DELAWARE00013589902006-04-118416843101231
Healthcare Revenue Recovery Group, LLC of FLORIDA00013564242006-03-162020275061231
HEALTHCARE SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGIES LLC00013553402006-03-08000000000
HealthCare Ventures VIII L P00013360582005-08-12000000000
Healthcare Properties Fund I LLC00013319592005-06-30000000000
HealthCare Partners VII, L.P. of DELAWARE00013309572005-06-220106969841231
HEALTHCARE PROPERTY GROUP LLC00013223022005-06-16000000000
Healthcare Infrastrusture Co of Can WOHC Inc00013115992004-12-15000000000
HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT RESOURCES INC00013010482004-08-19000000000
Healthcare Intelligence Inc00012951622004-06-24000000000
HEALTHCARE RESOURCES CORP of PENNSYLVANIA00012813852004-06-172322307550930
Healthcare Alliance, Inc.00012912122004-05-25550738421
HEALTHCARE ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC of DELAWARE00012776282004-02-204317879640831
HEALTHCARE PROPERTIES L P of DELAWARE00008144582004-02-206213173271231
HEALTHCARE PARTNERS V LP00012623282003-09-04000000000
HEALTHCARE PARTNERS VI LP00012623292003-09-04000000000
HEALTHCARE CONSTRUCTION CORP of NORTH CAROLINA00010483892003-07-305215199151231
HEALTHCARE COMPLIANCE LLC of DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA00011611072002-02-15522033964
HEALTHCARE INTEGRATED SERVICES INC of DELAWARE00008782302000-12-042231199291231
HEALTHCARE VENTURES V L P00010224232000-12-04223487780
HEALTHCARE PRESCRIPTION SERVICE INC of INDIANA00010036922000-12-043518687310930
HEALTHCARE VENTURES III L P of DELAWARE00008864252000-12-04
HEALTHCARE VENTURES II LP of DELAWARE00008596492000-12-042230157281231
HEALTHCARE PARTNERS II LP of DELAWARE00010134492000-12-042230319231231
HEALTHCARE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC of DELAWARE00010233002000-12-045218444181231
HEALTHCARE CAPITAL LLC of NEVADA00011084842000-12-04311482278
HEALTHCARE PARTNERS III LP of DELAWARE00010134522000-12-042231612991231
HEALTHCARE CHAPLAINCY INC of NEW YORK00010016002000-12-041326340801231
HEALTHCARE PARTNERS IV LP of DELAWARE00010134592000-12-042231613081231
HEALTHCARE VENTURES IV L P of DELAWARE00010134642000-12-042231613011231
HEALTHCARE SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS INC00010610071998-05-01000000000
HEALTHCARE ATLANTIC INC00010425501997-07-16000000000
HEALTHCARE 2000 INTERNATIONAL INC00010364941997-03-26000000000
HEALTHCARE CREDIT INC00010254511996-10-17000000000
HEALTHCARE RESOURCES MANAGEMENT INC00009381621995-02-16000000000
HEALTHCARE SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT INC00009347421994-12-28000000000
HEALTHCARE REDESIGN GROUP INC00009319991994-10-26000000000
HEALTHCARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC00009204821994-03-17000000000
HEALTHCARE INNOVATION CORP00008953201992-12-17000000000
HEALTHCARE OPTIONS OF NORTH TEXAS LC00008916611992-09-16000000000
HEALTHCARE REALTY LIMITED LIABILITY CO00008915861992-09-15000000000
HEALTHCARE ECONOMETRICS INC00008801981991-10-17
HEALTHCARE PROPERTIES II L P00008509281989-05-311231
HEALTHCARE ENTERPRISES OF NORTH TEXAS LTD00008477651989-04-03
HEALTHCARE GROWTH FUND IV LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008456221989-01-23
HEALTHCARE OPTIONS INC00008345951988-06-17
HEALTHCARE REVIEW OF AMERICA INC00008279721988-01-20
HEALTHCARE VIDEO CORP00008277071988-01-16
HEALTHCARE IMAGING CENTER00008224581987-09-24
HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC00007925521986-04-24
HEALTHCARE GROUP LABORATORIES INC00007644461985-03-12
HEALTHCARE CREDIT CORP00007601391985-01-03
HEALTHCARE SOFTWARE RESEARCH LTD PARTNERSHIP00007357131983-12-12
HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT GROUP INC00007329531983-11-19
HEALTHCARE 1983 DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS LTD00007237781983-07-21
HEALTHCARE VENTURE CORP00007178911983-04-13
Healthcare Hospitality II DST of DELAWARE00017905930000-00-003066478371231
Healthcare, Inc. of DELAWARE00016174222014-08-204527312511231
HEALTHCARESOURCE HR INC of DELAWARE00014289012008-03-05000000000
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-19 07:01:23
2019-11-15 21:31:00
2019-11-14 15:32:00
2019-11-14 10:11:00
2019-10-30 12:17:09
2019-10-29 19:35:16
2019-10-28 18:33:00
2019-10-28 18:33:00
2019-10-14 14:33:00
2019-09-24 11:01:00
2019-09-19 14:34:00
2019-09-16 09:44:05
2019-08-29 11:17:06
2019-08-23 21:59:13
2019-08-22 18:39:03
2019-08-22 12:59:00
2019-08-22 12:58:58
2019-08-21 10:10:00
2019-08-16 12:24:43
2019-08-13 21:46:12
2019-08-03 10:11:00
2019-08-02 14:32:00
2019-08-01 16:15:17
2019-07-31 14:32:00
2019-07-06 12:15:31
2019-07-06 12:15:29
2019-07-05 14:15:31
2019-06-19 13:36:20
2019-06-19 13:36:20
2019-06-01 14:38:00
2019-06-01 04:11:00
2019-05-29 15:22:28
2019-05-23 16:16:20
2019-05-15 08:24:27
2019-05-14 12:14:00
2019-05-09 14:39:37
2019-05-01 13:21:11
2019-04-24 21:31:00
2019-04-23 14:34:00
2019-04-11 14:35:00
2019-04-11 14:34:00
2019-04-01 21:31:00
2019-03-22 08:04:02
2019-03-13 10:11:00
2019-03-13 10:11:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-13 10:10:00
2019-03-05 20:45:00
2019-02-25 16:51:40
2019-02-14 11:37:10
2019-01-29 09:16:09
2019-01-28 10:42:08
2019-01-28 07:25:19
2019-01-22 07:01:53
2018-12-11 07:11:21
2018-11-23 09:47:13
2018-11-22 16:18:07
2018-10-29 11:06:30
2018-09-20 10:11:00
2018-06-28 10:11:00
2018-06-17 10:11:00
2018-05-06 22:03:36
2017-08-21 12:03:57
2015-11-01 10:18:00
2015-08-04 08:40:49
2015-08-04 08:40:09
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
962760864HEALTHCARE SERVICES DEVELOPMENT CORP2019-11-11
075069081Healthcare Business Reps, LLC2019-11-07
040844211HEALTHCARE BILLING GROUP INC2019-11-06
081003393Healthcare Management Consultants Inc2019-11-06
604189154HEALTHCARE ENVIRONMENT2019-11-05
117224300Healthcare Consulting & Solutions Services, LLC2019-11-03
081274822 HEALTHCARE PROGRESSIVE STAFFER, LLC2019-10-24
127149784 Healthcare Management Solutions, LLC2019-10-02
106686045Healthcare Compliance Readiness2019-10-01
079785180 Healthcare and Patient Partnership Institute, The2019-09-28
117159646HEALTHCARE EXTENSION PROMOTION AND TRAINING ORGANIZATION, INC.2019-09-27
941952657HEALTHCARE RESOURCE GROUP, INC2019-09-27
117082934 Healthcare Expense Management Group LLC2019-09-25
168845951 Healthcare Staffing, Inc.2019-09-16
077292385 HEALTHCARE ESSENTIALS SOUTH, LLC2019-09-15
092660802Healthcare Chaplaincy Inc, The2019-09-11
078803857Healthcare Medical Waste Services, LLC2019-08-29
021256798 HealthCare Infection Control Solutions, LLC2019-08-28
143533789HEALTHCARE RESOURCE NETWORK, LLC2019-08-28
037535684 Healthcare Corrections X-Ray2019-08-21
965535698 HEALTHCARE CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC2019-08-19
833658508 Healthcare Coding Solutions, Inc.2019-08-18
117159646Healthcare Extension Promotion and Training Organization2019-08-15
012514132 Healthcare Perfection BCC, LLC2019-08-15
800207289 Healthcare Design Solutions, Inc.2019-08-13
022716950 HEALTHCARE ENVIROMENTS INC2019-08-13
102923203 Healthcare Horizons, Inc.2019-07-30
102923203 Healthcare Horizons Consulting Group2019-07-30
080295676 Healthcare Providers LLC2019-07-28
926916669 Healthcare Online And Medical Exchange Inc2019-07-28
080255506 Healthcare2019-07-28
025446486 Healthcare MDM2019-07-27
020470262 HealthCare Intelligence, LLC2019-07-27
021799823 Healthcare Resort of Kansas City, The2019-07-26
065245719 HEALTHCARE MEDIA TECHNOLOGIES, INC.2019-07-26
080779062Healthcare Financial Exchange2019-07-26
080517206 Healthcare Resort of Topeka, The2019-07-26
052167520 HEALTHCARE ENTERPRISES INC2019-07-25
080848776 Healthcare & Security Solutions Alliance LLC2019-07-25
078314688 Healthcare Center Of Downey, LLC, The2019-07-19
009774471 HEALTHCARE STAFFING PROFESSIONALS, INC.2019-07-18
078303991 Healthcare IT Resources LLC2019-07-18
076423008 HEALTHCARE IMAGING, INC.2019-07-18
079424265 HEALTHCARE ASSET NETWORK, INC.2019-07-18
116768890 Healthcare Development & Capital Associates LLC2019-07-18
095757899 HEALTHCARE INFORMATION MANAGEMENT2019-07-18
848506242 Healthcare Plus Insurance Services, Inc2019-07-17
190948286 HEALTHCARE EXPRESS, L.L.P.2019-07-17
028491749 HEALTHCARE MEDICAL WASTE SERVICES, INCORPORATED2019-07-13
040658081 HEALTHCARE IN MOTION2019-07-12
081688934 Healthcare Resolution Services, Inc.2019-07-12
021344128 Healthcare Control Systems, Inc.2019-07-12
013935862 HEALTHCARE LITIGATION SUPPORT, LLC2019-07-11
074865431Healthcare Resort of Colorado Springs, The2019-04-22
080278006 Healthcare Resources Staffing, LLC2019-03-29
081095774 Healthcare Wholesale Linen Corp.2019-03-21
836247296 HEALTHCARE CONSULTANTS PHARMACY STAFFING2019-03-20
112147702Healthcare Clinical Consultants2019-03-15
030123751Healthcare Laundry Services LLC2019-03-12
108571290 HEALTHCARE ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS, INC.2019-03-06
192070212 Healthcare Practice Services Of Central Georgia, Llc2019-03-01
056908419 Healthcare Life Sciences XPO Corporation2019-02-27
148984052HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL, INC.2019-02-27
801647376 HEALTHCARE QUALITY INITIATIVES2019-02-27
608381831 HEALTHCARE QUALITY ASSISTANCE GROUP, LLC2019-02-26
102254237 Healthcare Connections, Inc.2019-02-25
006820389 HEALTHCARE PARTNERS CONSULTING AND BILLING, LLC2019-02-24
117157854 HEALTHCARE INFORMATION, LLC2019-02-24
003743395 HEALTHCARE DESIGN BUILDERS LLC2019-02-22
079727606 Healthcare Institute, Inc., The2019-02-21
081132197 Healthcare Software Developers Inc.2019-02-20
022905718 HEALTHCARE ETC, LLC2019-02-20
059131211 HEALTHCARE COMPLIANCE TESTING LLC2019-02-19
116976261 Healthcare Compliance Engineering LLC2019-02-05
079113732Healthcare Recruiting Solutions, LLC2019-01-22
010490788 HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGY CORP2018-12-04
033380564 HEALTHCARE CONNECTIONS INC2018-10-30
833215317 Healthcare Technology Partners LLC2018-10-22
078537239 HEALTHCARE LAUNDRY SERVICES LLC2018-10-19
030915388HEALTHCARE LAUNDRY SERVICES, LLC2018-10-19
079337260 Healthcare Bluebook, Inc.2018-09-28
079337260 Healthcare Bluebook2018-09-28
078742885 Healthcare Products, LLC (DE)2018-09-27
072558205 HEALTHCARE IN HARMONY LLC2018-09-12
014304338 Healthcare Waste Management Inc.2018-08-31
079142728Healthcare Systems Management Group, Inc.2018-08-25
018961192 HEALTHCARE INTERVENTIONS, INC.2018-08-08
869517412 HEALTHCARE INTEGRATION CONSULTING GROUP LLC2018-07-20
016404002 HEALTHCARE SYSTEM SOLUTIONS, INC.2018-04-22
116014758 HEALTHCARE ANALYTICS CONSULTING, LLC2018-03-23
081066384 Healthcare of Naples, LLC2018-03-06
017912251 HEALTHCARE FISCAL MANAGEMENT, INC.2017-10-12
017912251 HEALTHCARE FISCAL MANAGEMENT2017-10-12
801260832 Healthcare Scouts, Inc.2017-07-19
097596134 HEALTHCARE EQUIPMENT, INC.2017-07-11
039935411HEALTHCARE CODING CONSULTANTS OF HAWAII2017-06-20
078839333 Healthcare Options Express, LLC2017-03-16
079141472 Healthcare Training Solutions, Inc.2017-02-24
847246303Healthcare Receivable Solutions LLC2016-12-08
005480946 HEALTHCARE ALLIANCES LLC2016-10-17
011361485 HEALTHCARE RECRUITMENT COUNSELORS LLC2016-09-19
079098839 Healthcare Enrollfest2016-09-13
173511247 Healthcare Plus2016-08-31
825355535HEALTHCARE STAFFING JOINT VENTURE 8A, LLC2016-08-01
965516862 Healthcare Innovation Technologies, LLC2016-06-11
196236553 HEALTHCARE PERFORMANCE CONSULT2016-06-02
080252624 Healthcare Systems Experts2016-05-12
082794327HEALTHCARE BUSINESS EDUCATION2016-04-27
042060520 HEALTHCARE MOBILITY, INC.2016-04-07
835879941 Healthcare-IQ, Inc.2016-04-07
078418203 Healthcare Advantage Partners Inc2016-03-25
080032914 Healthcare Connections, LLC2016-03-11
138110882 Healthcare Professional Equipment Services LLC2015-12-21
079874441 Healthcare Quality Improvement Solutions, LLC2015-07-08
079825207 Healthcare First2015-05-21
079825207 Healthcare First LLC2015-05-21
142195010 HEALTHCARE CABLE SYSTEMS, INC.2015-05-15
040178655HEALTHCARE DESIGN & CONST LLC2015-03-26
078706243 Healthcare Too, LLC2015-03-18
128645046 Healthcare Management Group, Inc2015-02-11
033336980 HEALTHCARE EVOLUTION, LLC2014-11-10
933864332 HEALTHCAREFIRST, INC.2014-10-15
785810169 HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT2014-10-01
806335886 Healthcare Staffing Innovations, LLC2014-09-08
090202875 Healthcare Interactive, Inc.2014-08-28
019289516 HEALTHCARE TECH SOLUTIONS INTL2014-07-31
125942990 Healthcare Resources, Inc.2014-07-14
079407741 Healthcare Receivable Management & Consulting, Inc2014-06-19
837245562 Healthcare Connections, Inc.2014-04-04
058169114HEALTHCARE ENRICHMENT PROGRAM2014-03-21
014220733HEALTHCARE EXECUTIVE PLACEMENT2013-12-05
825717247 HEALTHCARE INTERIOR FINISHES2013-11-24
801426524 Healthcare For Life LLC2013-11-24
078671818 Healthcare Research Group2013-11-24
962622432 HEALTHCARE INTERACTIVE FEDERAL LLC2013-11-24
609562335 HEALTHCARE PANASCOPE, INC.2013-11-24
079092846 Healthcare Compliance and Business Innovations2013-11-24
078685429 Healthcareadvocate 4U2013-11-24
016400619 HEALTHCARE ELECTRIC SERVICES LLC2013-11-23
193315269 HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATES OF SOUTHLAKE, LLP2013-11-23
965992733 Healthcare Information Consulting LLC2013-11-23
051180705 HEALTHCARE RENOVATIONS LLC2013-11-23
969236186 HEALTHCARE SPECIALISTS, INC.2013-11-23
078823202Healthcare Partners International LLC2013-11-23
787712694 HEALTHCARE OPTIONS INC2012-12-10
787712694 Healthcare Options2012-12-10
784312089 Healthcare Solutions Group2012-10-03
016438006 HEALTHCARE TRAINING INSTITUTE2012-09-07
059154380 HEALTHCARE TRANSCRIPTION INC2012-07-24
170255702 HEALTHCARE COMPLIANCE RESOURCES LLC2012-07-13
159207930 HEALTHCARE SUPPORT STAFFING, INC.2012-06-11
966832003 HEALTHCARE OPERATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES, LLC2012-05-13
045231690 HEALTHCARE VETERAN RESOURCES LLC2012-05-10
134260814HEALTHCARE COMMUNICATIONS GROUP2012-04-18
078434154 HEALTHCARE DIMENSIONS, INC2012-04-03
786855119 HEALTHCARE HIGH SPEED EQUIPMENT REPAIR INC.2012-03-27
791414134 HEALTHCARE LITIGATION SUPPORT, LLC2012-03-19
070585860HEALTHCARE ADVOCACY ASSOCIATES OF AMERICA, INC2012-02-21
103427766 HEALTHCARE CONSTRUCTION SPECIA2012-02-14
053691109 HEALTHCARE EMPOWERMENT ADVANCED THROUGH TECHNOLOGY, INC.2012-01-26
016891041 HEALTHCARE QUALITY CONSULTANTS2012-01-13
805664005 HEALTHCARE OPTIONS OF THE TRIANGLE, INC.2012-01-03
188587062 HEALTHCARE DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST INC2011-12-12
013298530HEALTHCARE OF FLORENCE, LLC2011-12-09
791372019 HEALTHCARE CODING & CONSULTING SERVICES2011-10-11
967957148 HEALTHCARE SPACE PLANNING CONSULTANTS LLC2011-10-06
058055539 HEALTHCARE GLOBAL, INC.2011-10-04
969783443HEALTHCARE MANAGMENT LLC2011-09-30
060919618 HEALTHCARE ASSISTANCE AT HOME2011-09-20
962707845 HEALTHCARE EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE, MANAGEMENT, AND CONSULTATION2011-09-19
968718143 HEALTHCARE COMPLIANCE CONSULTANTS2011-08-19
033435996 HEALTHCARE INTELLIGENCE NETWORK, LLC2011-07-19
198676587 HEALTHCARE ENGINEERING, INC.2011-06-09
139208834 HEALTHCARE CONNECTION PC2011-06-06
968254958 HEALTHCARE INNOVATIONS, INC.2011-05-31
015692440 HEALTHCARE STRATEGIES INC2011-05-23
112394668 HEALTHCARE STRATEGIES, INC.2011-03-17
066791980HEALTHCARE RESOURCE MANAGEMENT, L.L.C.2011-02-24
033107667 HEALTHCARE TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS2011-02-15
963496083 HEALTHCARE STAFFING NETWORK, INC.2010-12-07
145955725HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION2010-11-19
032067521 HEALTHCARE DISPOSABLES INTERNATIONAL, LLC2010-11-08
964880806 HEALTHCARE DESIGN AND PLANNING INC.2010-10-14
785163408 HEALTHCARE RESOURCE PARTNERS INC2010-10-14
963332262 HEALTHCARE SUPPLY SOURCING, LLC2010-10-12
830992355 HEALTHCARE ENERGY PARTNERS2010-10-11
101370943 HEALTHCARE SPECIALISTS2010-09-30
101370943 HEALTHCARE SPECIALISTS MEDICAL STAFFING INC2010-09-30
361723617 HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS AGENCY L.L.C.2010-09-28
963961185 HEALTHCARE REFORM RESEARCH, LLC2010-09-27
021809364 HEALTHCARE CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTORS, LTD.2010-09-25
941228327 HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS NETWORK, INC.2010-09-14
793452389 HEALTHCARE INSIGHTS, LLC2010-08-11
177267908 HEALTHCARE QUALITY AND COMMUNICATION IMPROVEMENT, LLC2010-07-09
001039903 HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS2010-05-12
844175617 HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS, INC.2010-04-21
830310889 HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGY CONCEPTS LLC2010-04-21
962036310 HEALTHCARE SAFETY SERVICES P.R.2010-03-31
100510101 HEALTHCARE SAVINGS2010-01-14
832999549 HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INSTITUTE GLOBAL2010-01-01
828448311 HEALTHCARE ONE CONSULTING2009-11-02
015277973 HEALTHCARE QUALITY IMPROVEMENT RESOURCES INC2009-10-27
021177931 HEALTHCARE CLAIMS SOLUTIONS2009-09-09
021177931 HEALTHCARE COMPLIANCE SYSTEMS, INC.2009-09-09
825530017 HEALTHCARE STORE, INC., THE2009-08-12
794052287 HEALTHCARE STAFFING GROUP INC, THE2009-07-17
830030917 HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS2009-05-05
129135385 HEALTHCARE COMPLIANCE SERVICE2009-04-15
829496285 HEALTHCARE PROJECT SERVICES, LLC2009-04-04
179319533 HEALTHCARE PROPERTY APPRAISERS2009-04-03
828826474HEALTHCARE STAFFING MADE EASY, INC.2009-03-12
159657704 HEALTHCARE PARTNERS LLC2009-02-17
808848514 HEALTHCARE RESEARCH2009-01-15
808270370 HEALTHCARE PLUMBING SERVICES, INC.2008-12-07
828826730 HEALTHCARE RESPONSES, INC.2008-11-27
018960215HEALTHCARE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT GROUP2008-10-29
827714952 HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC2008-09-23
827555843 HEALTHCARE HUB, LLC2008-08-17
136389405 HEALTHCARE OVERSIGHT INC2007-08-22
796070774 HEALTHCARE RESOURCE AND DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES INC2007-08-21
105225531 HEALTHCARE SUPPORT SERVICES2007-05-02
791533388 HEALTHCARE PARKING USA2007-04-19
796658529 HEALTHCARE PARKING SYSTEMS OF FLORIDA INC2007-04-14
791048775 HEALTHCAREINFOMATICS2007-04-04
011044885 HEALTHCARE PARKING SYSTEMS OF AMERICA, INC2007-03-13
122985091 HEALTHCARE WASTE SOLUTIONS, LLC2007-01-29
947358784 HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATES OF KENTUCKY, INC2007-01-15
088637801 HEALTHCARE SYSTEMS, INC2007-01-09
860828359 HEALTHCARE DATA MANAGEMENT INC2006-10-25
928139799 HEALTHCARE CONSULTANTS INC2006-09-23
784219565 HEALTHCARE PERFORMANCE PARTNERS2006-08-24
614739931 HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL INCORPORATED2006-07-15
360915032HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS, INC2006-05-31
147450402HEALTHCARE INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY SERVICES, INC.2006-05-26
147078021 HEALTHCARE CAREER WEB2005-12-01
867817579HEALTHCARE ROUNDTABLE CORP2005-09-16
867817579HEALTHCARE ROUNDTABLE2005-09-16
159649024 HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY, LLC2005-08-30
116436648 HEALTHCARE SUPPLY2005-07-21
090311312HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LLC2005-07-16
149454246 HEALTHCARE APPARELS BY MARIE2005-06-17
185388829 HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS CORPORATION2005-04-16
799687413 HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS INC2005-04-16
943302935 HEALTHCARE SVC, INC2005-04-16
187425520 HEALTHCARE EDUCATIONAL RESOURCE SERVICES, INC.2005-04-16
168457088 HEALTHCARE FULFILLMENT SERVICES LLC2005-04-15
157340592 HEALTHCARE EDUCATION ASSOC INC2005-04-15
101294507 HEALTHCARE RESOURCES2005-04-15
128250359HEALTHCARE JOB BANK2005-04-15
146212951 HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING INC2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.