Hicks

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
Hicks Acquisition CO I Inc.00014021752007-10TOH
Hicks Acquisition CO II, Inc.00014169952011-03HKAC
Hicks Acquisition CO II, Inc.00014169952010-10
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Hicks Zackery A00017571262018-10-25
Hicks George G00017060592017-05-08
Hicks Bradley W.00017056152017-05-03
HICKS WILLIAM M JR00017051042017-04-27
HICKS WILLIAM SR00017051032017-04-27
Hicks Weston M00011865492017-03-08
HICKS GEORGE T00012511392017-02-16
Hicks Kirkland L00015603772016-12-16
HICKS QUENTIN R00016766492016-06-08
HICKS THOMAS ENFIELD00016702472016-03-23
Hicks Timothy D00016637272016-01-14
HICKS MUSE GP PARTNERS III, L.P. of DELAWARE00010419122015-05-087526565631231
HICKS JIMMY BURTON00016375462015-03-24
HICKS MUSE FUND III INC00010419132015-02-137524909181231
Hicks Cameron P00016270362014-12-04
Hicks Antony00016194282014-09-12
Hicks Bowman Angela R.00015340942014-06-09
HICKS RONALD L00012079502014-02-10
Hicks Michael-Bryant00015960812014-01-07
HICKS R STEVEN00010634242013-10-22
HICKS WAYLAND R00011002242013-08-22
Hicks Stephen00015807562013-07-03
Hicks BTW Management LLC of TEXAS00015608522012-10-294611634331231
HICKS KEN C00011757462012-10-03
Hicks Acquisition CO II, Inc.00014169952012-08-098006111671231
Hicks Randy D00015293402011-09-06
HICKS JAMES B00012420002011-04-08
Hicks Karen A00014897742010-04-16
Hicks Acquisition CO I Inc. of DELAWARE00014021752009-10-022085218421231
Hicks Robert Thomas00014664752009-06-16
Hicks Robert Thomas00014659322009-06-09
Hicks G Richard00014575132009-03-03
Hicks Jimmy R00014461322008-09-24
Hicks Richard00014451412008-09-12
Hicks Anthony J.00014270332008-02-13
Hicks Thomas O Jr00014134092007-09-25
Hicks Mack H.00014132242007-09-21
Hicks Stephen A00013842042006-12-20
HICKS THOMAS O00009382012006-10-20
Hicks Kevin Lonn00013710452006-08-01
HICKS STEPHEN M00013680492006-06-28
Hicks Thomas Brent00013566252006-03-17
Hicks Samuel Theodore00013425502005-10-26
HICKS H THOMAS00013387422005-09-14
HICKS ROBERT W00012129192005-06-28
HICKS STEPHEN L00012043132005-06-14
HICKS MUSE TATE & FURST EUROPE FUND II B LP00013179792005-04-01000000000
Hicks David G00013212002005-03-21
Hicks James Vernon00013110332004-12-09
HICKS JOHN R00012783762004-10-05
Hicks Karen Z00013047482004-09-30
Hicks Muse Tate & Furst Europe Fund II L P00013003692004-08-12000000000
HICKS ARTHUR W JR00012105752002-12-16
HICKS JAMES00012010612002-10-24
HICKS MUSE TATE & FURST EQUITY FUND II L P00009305042000-12-04000000000
HICKS KERRY R00011104732000-12-04
HICKS MUSE TATE & FURST LATIN AMERICA PRIVATE FUND L P00010568481998-02-27000000000
HICKS MUSE EQUITY FUND LP00008599291990-01-31
HICKS & ROTNER ASSOCIATES INC00008331421988-06-02
HICKS BROADCASTING PARTNERS LP00008216841987-09-17
HICKS COMMUNICATIONS PARTNERS OF TENNESSEE LP00008216851987-09-17
HICKS COMMUNICATIONS PARTNERS L P00008102271987-02-04
HICKS & HAAS PARTNERSHIP II00007907401986-03-20
HICKS HOLDINGS CORP00007730591985-07-12
HICKS ENTERPRISES INC00007688431985-05-14
HICKS OIL & GAS DRILLING GROUP NO 100007158291983-03-08
Hicks Holly A00017903390000-00-00
Hickson Richard G IV00014913432018-12-21
HICKS, MUSE, TATE & FURST EQUITY FUND III, L.P. of DELAWARE00010235762015-02-130000000001231
Hicks, Muse & Co. Partners, L.P. of TEXAS00014248762015-02-127524951811231
Hicks, Muse Fund IV, LLC of TEXAS00015793582015-02-127523888301231
Hicks, Muse GP Partners IV, L.P. of TEXAS00015793562015-02-127527544711231
Hicks, Muse GP Partners L.A., L.P. of TEXAS00015793502015-02-127527197631231
Hicks, Muse Latin America Fund I Inc of TEXAS00015793512015-02-127527197611231
Hicks, Muse, Tate & Furst Equity Fund IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00015793592015-02-127527544741231
Hicks, Muse, Tate & Furst Private Equity Fund IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00015793922015-02-127527544761231
Hicksgas, LLC of DELAWARE00016082752014-07-102735738601231
Hickson Mark E00016116242014-06-23
Hicks, Muse (1999) Fund IV, LLC of TEXAS00014845122010-02-187528424471231
Hicks, Muse, PG-IV (1999), C.V. of NETHERLANDS00014845112010-02-189802119631231
Hickson Neil00013582472006-04-04
Hicks, Muse, Tate & Furst Equity Fund V, L.P. of TEXAS00013525722006-02-087528894881231
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
117000063Hicks, Vincentcia A2019-12-12
117342433HICKS, ALLAN2019-12-09
081005554Hicks DVM, Christie L2019-11-27
014945508 HICKS FLOOR COVERING LLC2019-11-21
136798332 HICKS, FREDRICA A2019-10-25
080691943 Hicks, Taylor2019-10-11
117202222Hicks, Travis B.2019-09-27
079547188HICKS & HARTWICK, INC.2019-09-25
117188893Hicks, Yung Chin2019-09-19
117186396Hicks, Shannon E2019-09-18
117189158Hicks, Chanelle2019-09-18
062931092 HICKS ELECTRICAL COMPANY, INC.2019-09-15
080445072 Hicks, Thomas E.2019-08-16
188705495 HICKS CONVENTION SERVICES, INC.2019-08-15
606725211 Hicks Lightning Protection, Inc.2019-08-05
606725211 Hicks Lighting Protection2019-08-05
037404886 Hicks, Maxcy & Sons Inc2019-07-28
621172493 HICKSVILLE PLANING MILL2019-07-27
965523868HICKS GROUP: WELLNESS CENTER2019-07-27
096500235 HICKS & ASSOCIATES INSURANCE SERVICES,INC.2019-07-27
107252434 HICKS-CARTER-HICKS, LLC2019-07-25
081306236Hicks, Julie2019-07-25
081245478 Hicks, Pernell D2019-07-18
927775069 Hicks, Jocelyn2019-07-18
099953820 Hicks Consulting Group, Inc.2019-07-13
117107885 Hicks Radio Service2019-07-12
943212758 HICKS, INGRID D2019-07-12
003170123 HICKS & INGLE CORPORATION2019-07-12
609558622 Hicks & Company, Environmental/archeological Consultants2019-07-12
609558622 Hicks & Co2019-07-12
087909169 HICKS LANDSCAPE CONTRACTORS OF ZEBULON, INC.2019-02-27
087909169 HICKS LANDSCAPE CONTRACTORS2019-02-27
079697379 Hicks, Aquanetta2019-02-24
063443972HICKS STRIPING & CURBING INC2019-02-23
081108233 Hicks, Samira2019-02-23
013288295 HICKS ICE COMPANY2019-02-20
116934500 Hicks, Lynn L2019-02-19
078256834 Hicks Seal Coating and Striping, LLC2018-08-24
114941458 HICKS ELECTRONIC DESIGN, INC2018-07-23
002052025 Hicksville Machine Works Corp.2018-07-20
959522970 Hicks Roofing, Inc2018-06-05
188683663 Hicks, William A2018-04-10
830374109 HICKS, JOHN WILLIAM2018-03-22
968082177HICKS, TYLER L2018-03-06
079733204 Hicks, Megan Sue2018-01-11
078342807 HICKS, EDDIE JAY2017-11-03
078342807 HICKS AND ASSOCIATES2017-11-03
783092104 Hicks, David2017-06-29
078539788 Hicks, Sherry H2017-05-31
080305732 Hicks, Christie2017-04-14
079794235 Hicks Office Equipment, Inc.2017-03-23
105046387 Hicks Body Shop & Towing2016-12-27
105046387 Hicks Body Shop and Towing LLC2016-12-27
030311144 Hicks Health & Safety LLC2016-12-13
024922309 HICKS, KEITH2016-12-05
174521356 HICKS, CHERYL2016-11-18
080132596 Hicks, Andrew2016-02-25
079720134 Hicks, Douglas C2016-01-28
829366975 Hicks, Judy2015-10-20
001091032 HICKS MACHINE INC2015-08-10
848242991 Hicks, Fitz2015-07-15
602094968Hicks Restorations Services LLC2015-06-17
038032007 HICKS, SHARON2015-05-04
967165007 HICKS BODY WORKS, LLC2015-03-18
041197757 HICKS TRUCKING COMPANY OF LITCHFIELD INC2014-12-08
079381725 Hicks, Eric C.2014-08-04
006935530 Hicks Oils & Hicksgas Incorporated2014-05-02
078569966 Hickson, Alex2014-01-21
040051542 HICKS UTILITIES INC2013-11-24
004131892 HICKS INDUSTRIES, INC.2013-11-24
078374909 HICKS, MITCHELL2013-11-23
078849391 Hicks, David2013-11-23
835304655 HICKS PARTNERS, LLC2013-05-15
148930923 HICKS, ELAHE2012-07-11
013215044 HICKS LAWN CARE LLC2012-06-18
787822365 HICKS LAND SURVEYING SERVICES2012-06-13
033403700 HICKS CHIKS2012-05-24
780135059 HICKS PAINTING, LLC2012-04-24
825433555 HICKS, DONNA V2012-04-23
031756406 HICKS,DALE & GLEE2012-04-02
031756406 HICKS ELECTRIC2012-04-02
029843372 HICKS-ASHBY CO.2012-02-17
064554322 HICKS FLOOR COVERING2012-02-01
137137555 HICKS, JR. , W MORSE MD2012-01-03
015923347 HICKS ENTERPRISE LLC2011-08-16
967989869 HICKS, LOUIS D2011-07-14
956592596 HICKS CONCRETE PUMPING2011-05-20
956592596 HICKS CONSTRUCTION CO, INC2011-05-20
849135913 HICKS O EXPRESS2011-05-13
060465028 HICKS CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION INC.2011-05-12
108270435 HICKS, EVERETT L2011-05-04
108270435 HICKS FABRICATION & EXCAVATION2011-05-04
018227132 HICKS ROOFING, INC.2011-03-04
018227132 HICKS INDUSTRIAL ROOFING2011-03-04
964233584 HICKS, SABRA2010-11-08
832008465 HICKS CEDAR PARK LLC2010-09-02
018076380 HICKSVILLE GRAIN COMPANY2010-05-05
962153487 HICKS, MARK D2010-04-10
115157463 HICKS ELECTRIC INC2010-03-17
026214317 HICKS AUTO SALVAGE2010-02-12
829573844 HICKS INSTALLATIONS2010-01-26
127126316 HICKS COMMUNICATIONS2010-01-09
127126316 HICKS WELL SERVICE2010-01-09
946767352 HICKSGAS2009-12-31
829168785 HICKS ENGINEERING, P.C.2009-12-11
787981104 HICKS LAWNCARE2009-11-25
787981104 HICKS, AARON2009-11-25
118556740 HICKS, DAVE AUTO COLLISION2009-11-13
118556740 HICKS, DAVE2009-11-13
832598218 HICKS TRUCKING II, LLC2009-11-11
831706044 HICKS, BILL2009-09-05
826541562 HICKS LAWN MAINTENANCE AND JANITORIAL SERVICES2009-08-26
783755015HICKS, CARLEASE2009-07-20
959948001 HICKS MACHINE SHOP, INC.2009-07-09
802276167 HICKS, CAROL A2009-07-07
830531807 HICKS, VINCENT T2009-05-19
618238963 HICKS, WILLIAM H2009-04-14
830120890 HICKS CONSTRUCTION LLC2009-04-11
062975073 HICKS EQUIPMENT, INC.2009-03-25
829687180 HICKS, J.K.2009-03-03
011766045 HICKS TIRE CENTER, INC.2009-01-08
828395785 HICKS, SUSAN S2008-12-09
809162360 HICKSVILLE ELECTRONICS2008-11-25
827926739 HICKS TECHNICAL SERVICE LLC2008-08-30
808257872 HICKS, STEPHANIE2007-12-27
109958306 HICKS, JULIANA MD2007-12-15
805640658 HICKS, RONALD W2007-12-14
801087383 HICKSON DRYWALL2007-11-28
137222928 HICKS LOGISTICS INC2007-10-20
047786533 HICKS, CECIL E2007-10-19
088036079 HICKS, TERAELYN2007-09-06
783751816 HICKS, JOSHUA2007-08-20
075053199 HICKS, GARY CONSTRUCTION2007-07-02
789792970 HICKS ENGINEERING2007-05-05
790746650 HICKS, JENNIFER WEBB2007-02-13
788202179 HICKS, LYNETTE2006-11-22
785086138 HICKS, KIMBERLY2006-09-30
782956218 HICKS, MICHAEL E2006-09-08
153778365 HICKS, JACKIE2006-08-31
153778365 HICKS TOWING SERVICE2006-08-31
783522118 HICKS MOVING2006-07-26
610836400 HICKS, JOHN ANDREW2006-07-14
780540634 HICKS, CHIMERE2006-06-22
968774117 HICKS, STACY2005-11-10
076698422 HICKS APPLIANCE SERVICE CO2005-10-18
605406359 HICKS & SON CONSTRUCTION2005-09-27
605406359 HICKS, CONNIE2005-09-27
604519657 HICKS SAUNDRA2005-09-20
027058721 HICKS SEED CO. / PAM BOYLE NURSERY2005-08-26
179483347 HICKS GRADING LLC2005-07-26
064210271 HICKS SUPPLY2005-04-29
064210271 HICKS FARM SUPPLY INC2005-04-29
190166590 HICKS, DON2005-04-16
083765862 HICKS, MALCOM2005-04-15
112026273HICKS JOHN2005-04-15
152017112 HICKS ACCOUNTING2005-04-15
150290752 HICKS DOZER-BACKHOE SERVICE2005-04-15
152017112 HICKS, BARBARA2005-04-15
150290752 HICKS, SAMUEL U.2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.