Ip

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
IPARTY CORP00010783832012-05IPT
IPASS INC00010533742008-06IPAS
IPAYMENT INC00011401842006-05IPMT
IPC Healthcare, Inc.00014104712015-11IPCM
IPC HOLDINGS LTD00009098152005-03IPCR
IPC The Hospitalist Company, Inc.00014104712014-12IPCM
iPCS, INC00011087272009-12IPCS
IPEC HOLDINGS INC00011147492005-06IPEC
IPEX, INC00012583832005-07IPEX
IPG PHOTONICS CORP00011119282018-10IPGP
IPI Fundraising, Inc.00013146892005-10
iPic Entertainment Inc.00017202012018-12IPIC
IPIX CORP00010880222004-06IPIX
IPORUSSIA INC00011790902007-03IPOR
IPSCO INC00008799332007-03IPS
Ipsidy Inc.00015341542018-12IDTY
Ipsidy Inc.00015341542018-03IDGS
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
IP Stream Houston REIT, LLC of DELAWARE00016648302016-02-100000000001231
IP Stream Minneapolis REIT, LLC of DELAWARE00016648312016-02-100000000001231
IP Stream San Antonio REIT, LLC of DELAWARE00016649562016-02-100000000001231
IP Loan Fund, LP of CALIFORNIA00016054052014-04-164651486311231
IP STREET, INC. of DELAWARE00014828092013-06-182647215571231
IP Navigation Group, LLC of TEXAS00015757182013-05-012615969341231
IP III CO-INVESTORS, L.P. of DELAWARE00014212382010-03-02000000000
IP VIDEO SYSTEMS, INC. of DELAWARE00012407352009-03-20000000000
IP Telesis Inc of NEVADA00014100352008-09-300000000001231
IP CATHAY II LP of UNKNOWN00014379612008-06-18000000000
IP INVESTORS LLC00012109962008-04-16000000000
IP SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LLC of DELAWARE00014209032007-12-11000000000
IP SOLUTIONS LLC of DELAWARE00014209042007-12-11000000000
Ip Robert Chun-Chung00013942062007-03-23
IP Fund One, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00013433502005-11-027705571381231
IP DYNAMICS INC00011453182005-09-08
IP Applications Corp00013315312005-06-29000000000
IP Networks Inc00013265152005-05-09000000000
IP Technologies Holdings LLC00013196982005-03-03000000000
IP ANTONY REN HAW00012848822004-03-251231
IP PARTNERS INC00012181522003-02-10000000000
IP FIBRE DEVICES LTD00011304232000-12-261231
IP SOUTHEAST INC00008543581989-08-17
IP DEVELOPERS INC00008217141987-09-17
IP Fund I, a series of DV Deals, LP of DELAWARE00017885390000-00-008428129541231
iPAR, Inc. of DELAWARE00017855112019-08-273840352691231
IPAYED, LLC of DELAWARE00017861322019-08-228228280431231
IPDTPI, LLC of OREGON00017843632019-08-028422860001231
Iporanga Early Stage II, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017843202019-08-010000000001231
IPD Capital I LP of DELAWARE00017795982019-06-130000000001231
Ipsidy Inc. of DELAWARE00015341542019-03-210000000001231
IPG PHOTONICS CORP of DELAWARE00011119282019-03-070434442181231
IPP Group, LLC of DELAWARE00017689402019-02-258211467851231
IPI NSIPI REIT, LLC of DELAWARE00017667742019-02-110000000001231
IPE1 P, LLC, a series of PROOF Master I, LLC of DELAWARE00017654662019-01-180000000001231
IPGL NO. 1 LTD of UNITED KINGDOM00016657052018-12-190000000000331
IPG Cayman LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017619922018-12-190000000001231
IPIRG Opportunity Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017563452018-10-258315339191231
IPC/UHS Co-Investment Partners, L.P. of DELAWARE00017570682018-10-252602041331231
IPC Advisors III SPV, L.P. of DELAWARE00017570022018-10-249812480431231
IPC III GP, LLC of DELAWARE00017569742018-10-242058107021231
IPC/UHS, LP of DELAWARE00017567882018-10-232602040011231
IPCM GP, LLC of DELAWARE00017567312018-10-234739470481231
IPO Wallet LLC of WYOMING00017537102018-09-208318307321231
IPOP Press, Inc. of ARIZONA00016375952018-09-133203527871231
IPV SS-2 LLC of DELAWARE00017292342018-08-220000000001231
IPASS INC of DELAWARE00010533742018-08-219312145981231
IPE WRC Investment, LLC of TEXAS00017422592018-05-312118764641231
IPWE, INC. of DELAWARE00017392752018-05-098240146191231
IPM GF V j.s.a of SLOVAKIA00017383762018-04-240000000001231
iPianoLab, LLC of NEVADA00017209152018-02-204719810041231
IP1-Fund, a series of VT Opportunity Funds, LLC of DELAWARE00017281852018-02-080000000001231
IPSCO TUBULARS INC of DELAWARE00012627192018-02-068410168601231
iPic Entertainment Inc. of DELAWARE00017202012018-02-018231295821231
IPPOLITO PETER J.00017292322018-01-25
IPG Bruckner Boulevard Upper Tier Member LLC of DELAWARE00017270452018-01-088234323481231
Ipsento Coffee Co. of ILLINOIS00017239242017-12-218235142011231
IPOWorld of NEVADA00015035382017-10-052730886520930
IPM CAV Offshore, LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017125072017-08-250000000001231
IPM CAV Onshore, LP of DELAWARE00017125022017-08-250000000001231
IPI Logistics, Inc. of GEORGIA00017056472017-08-012734531751231
IPM Systematic Macro Fund LP of DELAWARE00017091362017-06-163525834731231
IPI Data Center Partners Fund I-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00016817452017-05-300000000001231
IPI Data Center Partners Fund I-B, L.P. of DELAWARE00016815672017-05-300000000001231
IPGL Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00017070892017-05-180000000000331
IPS Ultimate Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017057722017-05-048148505871231
IPV Global Technology Fund, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016995702017-03-210000000001231
IPConcept (Luxemburg) S.A. of LUXEMBOURG00016959602017-02-150000000001231
IPC/NYCG LLC00013032752017-02-140000000001231
IPL Advisers, LLC of DELAWARE00016965612017-02-144753980571231
ipCapital Venture Group, LLC of DELAWARE00016938132017-01-068146163221231
IPH II, LLC00016903232016-11-22000000000
IPH, LLC00016903222016-11-22000000000
IPfolio Corp of DELAWARE00016842182016-11-044546197631231
ips All Natural, LLC of DELAWARE00016691182016-09-214536118231231
IPSEN S.A. of FRANCE00013567262016-09-130000000001231
IPCP Florida Realty Value Fund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00016823012016-09-088135245631231
Ipitimi of WYOMING00016729042016-04-260000000001231
Ipanema Offshore Evergreen Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016705262016-03-290000000001231
IPRsecure, LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00016682862016-03-180106586201231
IPREP III Master REIT, LLC of DELAWARE00016649552016-02-100000000001231
IPC Healthcare, Inc. of DELAWARE00014104712015-12-029545620581231
IPE Investments II, LP of TEXAS00016545332015-10-024746071591231
IPM Systematic Macro Fund of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016443322015-09-090000000001231
IPO Group Fund LP of DELAWARE00016511232015-08-170000000001231
iPolipo Inc. of DELAWARE00016504842015-08-122059023020331
IPI Fundraising, Inc. of DELAWARE00013146892015-06-242015661050930
iPourIt, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00016364652015-06-044551339801231
IPALCO ENTERPRISES, INC. of INDIANA00007283912015-02-183515755821231
IPC HOLDINGS LTD00009098152015-01-200000000001231
iPipeline, Inc. of DELAWARE00016271792014-12-194638448861231
IPCA Laboratories Ltd./ADR of INDIA00016285752014-12-180000000001231
IPR LLC of DELAWARE00016280512014-12-183839447181231
IPKV Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00013681942014-11-180000000001231
IPREO Parent Holdco LLC of DELAWARE00016170952014-11-074714922361231
IPSA (INNOVEN PARTENAIRES S.A.) of FRANCE00016203762014-09-240000000001231
IPG - Industry People Group, Inc of IOWA00016123782014-07-153918723291231
Iptimize, Inc. of DELAWARE00013748352014-05-079308431401231
iPayment Holdings, Inc of DELAWARE00013646522014-02-142047778801231
IPFBC, LLC of DELAWARE00015989792014-02-032081794901231
IPSENTO, L.L.C. of ILLINOIS00015958542014-01-102050325531231
iPositioning Inc. of DELAWARE00015954362013-12-304624527341231
IPC Corp. of DELAWARE00015266942013-12-239004278160930
IPWV/FRH, LLC of DELAWARE00015951342013-12-234639563671231
IPC Sports Corp. of MASSACHUSETTS00015929822013-11-264607969971231
IPRINT TECHNOLOGIES INC of DELAWARE00010997952013-11-137704364651231
iPhone2, Inc. of WASHINGTON00011367602013-10-282700419021231
IPR INTERNATIONAL LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00012871622013-08-010106586201231
IPSOS/ADR00015828202013-07-30000000000
IPB Hotel, LLC of FLORIDA00015792892013-06-274526465641231
IPEX, INC of NEVADA00012583832013-06-254120529840331
iParty Retail Stores Corp. of DELAWARE00015770532013-06-21043526277
IPARTY CORP of DELAWARE00010783832013-05-241340122361231
IPM Safety Services, Inc. of DELAWARE00015752342013-04-264613526641231
IPCP Florida Realty Value Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00015728412013-04-044623473861231
iPropertyz Inc of DELAWARE00015699152013-02-153007594461231
IPP Holding Company, LLC of GEORGIA00015693072013-02-112626110161231
IPREP II MASTER TRUST of MARYLAND00015687702013-02-053838946211231
IPJIAN KELLY00015681502013-01-29
IPMD GmbH00015675152013-01-220000000001231
ipCapital Group of DELAWARE00015664232013-01-080434482871231
IPCAPITAL GROUP, INC of DELAWARE00015664152013-01-080434482871231
IPS 103 E 86 Realty Trust of MARYLAND00015642112012-12-180000000001231
iPosi, Inc. of DELAWARE00015642682012-12-112033716411231
iPRACTICE GROUP, INC. - COMMON STOCK of TENNESSEE00015632252012-11-290000000001231
iPRACTICE GROUP, INC. CLASS C PREFERRED of TENNESSEE00015629282012-11-280000000001231
IPC Coinvestment Holdings-It'Sugar, LLC of DELAWARE00015623552012-11-164612667841231
IPH GP LLC00014120912012-11-02000000000
iPointer, Inc. of DELAWARE00015610612012-10-262051896701231
IPS Ohio, Inc. of DELAWARE00015583022012-09-144609772471231
IPIX CORP of DELAWARE00010880222012-08-025222138411231
IPEC HOLDINGS INC of NEVADA00011147492012-05-10870621339
IPTV LLC of DELAWARE00015467082012-04-246116780901231
iPayment, Inc. of DELAWARE00011401842012-02-216218470421231
IPFS Corp of MISSOURI00015414922012-02-134310398721231
IPM Inc. of DELAWARE00013925062012-01-135103367271231
IPMT Transport, LLC of DELAWARE00015323002011-10-074529725221231
Ipsen Pharma SAS of FRANCE00015235872011-06-169803704541231
IPCH ACQUISITION CORP00012280692011-02-16000000000
Ipsen Laura K00015071352010-12-06
IPC Advisors III, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015032112010-10-122032469471231
IPC/Razor LLC of DELAWARE00015032122010-10-080000000001231
IPI INC of MINNESOTA00009217532010-07-204114493121130
iplastics, LLC of ILLINOIS00014962632010-07-092725934521231
IPG SECURITIES CORPORATION of CALIFORNIA00003158622010-05-129534244720131
iPRACTICE GROUP, INC. of TENNESSEE00014877452010-03-250000000001231
IPSON ROBERT K00010838102010-03-04
iPCS, INC of DELAWARE00011087272010-01-143643509761231
IPW Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00014766112009-11-162638077671231
IPC/Vitamin, LLC00014750412009-10-22010757453
IPC Manager II, LLC00014750402009-10-22134122601
IPORT ACQUISITION LLC of DELAWARE00013517782009-09-102040028871231
IPS GROUP INC of PENNSYLVANIA00014695312009-08-042330281641231
iPierian, Inc. of DELAWARE00014682472009-07-16260440235
IPG Management & Investments One Ltd. of GERMANY00014672642009-06-260000000001231
IPP of America Inc of NEW JERSEY00013164332009-05-14000000000
Ipswich Investment Management Co., Inc. of MASSACHUSETTS00014637532009-05-110429042571231
IPC (AP) Holding, LLC of DELAWARE00013886092009-04-062012883161231
IPC (HCN) Holding, LLC of DELAWARE00013886082009-04-061137135031231
IPC (MT) Holding, LLC of DELAWARE00013886062009-04-060437098951231
IPDIALOG INC of CALIFORNIA00014596332009-03-25000000000
IPO ALTERNATIVE, INC. of NEVADA00013710032009-03-092051093351231
IPPOLITO TOBIA00011826352009-03-06
IPC (US) INC of DELAWARE00014553382009-02-04000000000
IPPINDO USA INC of CALIFORNIA00014455692008-09-18000000000
IPERA TECHNOLOGY INC of CALIFORNIA00014445542008-09-08000000000
IPS Holdings Inc. of DELAWARE00014419912008-08-135824966171231
IPS Inc. of COLORADO00014419902008-08-135826152371231
IPI ACQUISITION LLC of DELAWARE00014395442008-07-10000000000
IPN 9-5 INVESTORS LP of DELAWARE00014394842008-07-09000000000
IPI INCOME & PRICE INDEX FUND00003120172008-06-191231
IPA HOLDINGS LLC of DELAWARE00014368112008-06-05000000000
IPG GLOBAL PROPERTIES LLC of DELAWARE00014317302008-04-08000000000
IPTANK LLC of GEORGIA00014314772008-04-03000000000
Ipaneva Payment Association00014307272008-03-26000000000
IPPOLITO VINCENT P00014304262008-03-21
IPOWER ENERGY SYSTEMS LLC of INDIANA00014302652008-03-20000000000
Ipaneva Payment Association of FRANCE00014301872008-03-190000000001231
IPC Systems Holdings Corp. of DELAWARE00014217552008-01-072053400400930
IPSCO INC00008799332007-07-200000000001231
iPRIMUS USA, Inc. of DELAWARE00014044452007-06-250435141381231
iPRIMUS.com, Inc. of DELAWARE00014044462007-06-253116754851231
IPTIVIA INC00013988992007-05-09000000000
IPG-GLOBAL PROPERTIES LLC00013960882007-04-10000000000
IPoFA 5201 LENDER LLC00013958592007-04-09000000000
IPS BRADFORD NEILSON INVESTORS LLC00013951202007-04-03000000000
IPI PARTNERS 1 LP00013930572007-03-15000000000
IPOR CAPITAL, LLC of DELAWARE00013203002007-02-222023359881231
IPAY TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING CO LLC00013852892007-01-08000000000
IPTV CORP00013830962006-12-08820548092
Ipurity Inc of CALIFORNIA00013827592006-12-06000000000
IPS Twin Lakes Fund LLC00013823652006-12-04000000000
IPA FUNDING PARTNRES LLC00013807292006-11-13000000000
IP/MCLP, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00013805152006-11-081339848241231
Ippoliti Patricia00013793692006-10-27
iPacific Partners, Inc. of KOREA, REPUBLIC OF00013744522006-09-010000000001231
IPofA WOM MASTER LEASECO L P00013741432006-08-30000000000
Ipsen, S.A. of FRANCE00013704832006-07-260000000001231
iPayment Acquisition Sub, LLC of DELAWARE00013646632006-07-210000000001231
iPayment Central Holdings, Inc of DELAWARE00013646622006-07-212041837021231
iPayment ICE Holdings, Inc of DELAWARE00013646492006-07-212028989971231
iPayment of California, LLC of TENNESSEE00013646572006-07-212002591831231
iPayment of Maine, Inc of DELAWARE00013646482006-07-214708839731231
iPHONE 2 INC of WASHINGTON00013688372006-07-132700419021231
IPS BBS OKC INVESTORS LLC00013630972006-05-17000000000
Ippolito John00013598962006-04-19
Ippolito Andrew V00013575742006-03-28
Ippolito M Jeanett00013575752006-03-28
Ipsen Wayne R00013569462006-03-22
IPLAYMUSIC INC00013544532006-02-28000000000
IPRINT SYSTEMS INC00013495362006-01-17000000000
IPS ACE SAPULPA INVESTMENT LLC00013484202005-12-30000000000
IPOF, L.P. (Mark E. Dottore, Receiver) of OHIO00013460352005-12-050000000001231
IPS WILDER TERRACE INVESTMENT LLC00013433312005-11-03000000000
IPOFA COLUMBUS WORKS LLC00013365572005-08-18000000000
ipsh!net Inc of DELAWARE00013361342005-08-15000000000
IPWIRELESS INC00011183672005-08-05000000000
IPET HOLDINGS INC00011006832005-07-269547307531231
IPEXTREME INC00013322822005-07-07000000000
Ippei Restaurants LLC00013270822005-06-22000000000
IPOFA PARKWAY COMPLEX LLC00013223122005-06-16000000000
IPOF FUND00012417372005-05-17000000000
IPEX Inc00013249802005-04-26000000000
Iptimize Inc00013225812005-04-06000000000
IPA Richmond Square LLC00013149332005-04-01000000000
ipIQ Inc00013150712005-04-01000000000
IPofA West 86th LLC00013150772005-04-01000000000
ipTelesis Inc00013130892004-12-30000000000
IPofA 6200 East Broad Street LLC00013082642004-11-09000000000
IPG (US) Holdings Inc. of DELAWARE00013069592004-10-265934793331231
IPG (US) Inc. of DELAWARE00013069562004-10-265934793611231
IPG Administrative Services Inc. of DELAWARE00013069552004-10-265710891481231
IPG Financial Services of DELAWARE00013069542004-10-265222125131231
IPG Technologies Inc. of DELAWARE00013069522004-10-265710891511231
IPCS EQUIPMENT INC of DELAWARE00011261042004-09-173643646121231
IPCS WIRELESS INC of DELAWARE00011261032004-09-173643646121231
IPXRay.com LLC00013017022004-08-27000000000
Iparraguirre John00012965522004-07-07
IPK ACQUISITION CORP00012782342004-01-30000000000
IPP99 PRIVATE EQUITY LLC of DELAWARE00012706132003-11-182236254471231
IPSCO TEXAS INC of DELAWARE00012629992003-09-09981863241231
IPSCO ALABAMA LTD of ALABAMA00012630002003-09-092600399071231
IPSCO STEEL ALABAMA INC of ALABAMA00012629972003-09-096312159221231
IPSCO ONTARIO INC of ONTARIO, CANADA00012629942003-09-090000000001231
IPSCO SASKATCHEWAN INC of ONTARIO, CANADA00012629962003-09-090000000001231
IPSCO RECYCLING INC of ONTARIO, CANADA00012629952003-09-090000000001231
IPSCO STEEL INC of DELAWARE00012629982003-09-094214170581231
IPSCO INVESTMENTS INC of DELAWARE00012627222003-09-059801967881231
IPSCO MINNESOTA INC of DELAWARE00012627232003-09-054115196011231
IPSCO ENTERPRISES INC of DELAWARE00012627212003-09-058410046351231
IPOCONSULTING NET INC of IOWA00011573972003-08-293521445071231
IPL MANAGEMENT CO of TEXAS00012400832003-06-097524907611231
IPPOLITO ANDY V00011616322001-10-29
IPC ADVISORS S A R L00011204352000-12-04
IPC COMMUNICATIONS INC /DE/ of DELAWARE00010869202000-12-041340609370930
IPC INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC of DELAWARE00009230712000-12-045816365020930
IPSCO FLORIDA INC of FLORIDA00011242462000-12-045930273541231
IPSCO HOLDING INC of DELAWARE00011242382000-12-047428726681231
IPAXS CORP00010609631998-05-01000000000
IPERC DRILLING PTNSH IX00010375761997-04-10000000000
IPA INC00010364621997-03-26000000000
IPONET00010203971996-08-05000000000
IPERC ROYALTY FUND00010022611995-10-17000000000
IPM PRODUCTS CO00009483221995-07-20000000000
IPERC DRILLING PARTNERSHIP VII00009250731994-06-09000000000
IPERC DRILLING PARTNERSHIP VI00009167061993-12-29000000000
IPERC DRILLING PARTNERSHIP V00009158581993-12-07000000000
IPERC DRILLING PARTNERSHIP II00008950881992-12-14000000000
IPT CORP00008918341992-09-21000000000
IPT DEVELOPMENT LP00008767071991-07-01
IPA OF NORTH TEXAS P A00008629541990-04-30
IPC AMERICA INC00008547141989-08-28
IP20 USA INC00008543641989-08-17
IPMC INC00008543741989-08-17
IPC NORMANDY LTD PARTNERSHIP00008481601989-04-07
IPSWICH INVESTMENT L P00008451681989-01-09
IPS FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP00008446531988-12-22
IPC ATLANTA INVESTMENT LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008435631988-12-07
IPN SERVICES INC00008418281988-10-27
IPO INVESTMENTS LTD00008164331987-06-18
IPDA CORP00008088391987-01-06
IPSLANG ASSOCIATES LP00007762401985-09-06
IPABC INC00007721071985-07-08
IPPI INC00007701231985-06-06
IPG EQUIPMENT TRUST00007548071984-10-10
IPA OF SOUTHEASTERN VIRGINIA PC00007504911984-07-27
IPMC SECURITIES INC /ADV00007287061983-09-24
IPC COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS INC00007091691982-11-08
IPI RENTALS00007091061982-11-05
IPG INVESTMENT TRUST00007076271982-10-07
IPG FUTURES FUND I LTD00007069211982-09-23
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-19 14:31:21
2019-11-18 21:47:14
2019-11-18 15:31:00
2019-11-18 13:57:47
2019-11-18 13:33:19
2019-11-18 12:21:03
2019-11-18 10:15:00
2019-11-18 10:15:00
2019-11-18 10:15:00
2019-11-18 10:15:00
2019-11-18 10:15:00
2019-11-18 08:42:52
2019-11-17 21:59:02
2019-11-16 22:01:40
2019-11-16 22:01:39
2019-11-16 01:30:02
2019-11-15 21:48:01
2019-11-15 18:19:54
2019-11-15 16:21:31
2019-11-15 13:18:38
2019-11-15 11:01:38
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 01:30:03
2019-11-14 17:02:02
2019-11-14 16:07:22
2019-11-14 15:41:33
2019-11-14 15:12:26
2019-11-14 14:15:33
2019-11-14 07:07:08
2019-11-13 21:51:00
2019-11-13 21:50:00
2019-11-13 21:50:00
2019-11-13 16:08:51
2019-11-13 14:13:15
2019-11-13 13:01:59
2019-11-13 00:00:00
2019-11-12 15:45:31
2019-11-12 01:04:00
2019-11-12 00:00:00
2019-11-11 14:17:57
2019-11-08 21:47:11
2019-11-08 10:39:28
2019-11-07 21:47:13
2019-11-07 16:53:59
2019-11-07 15:58:59
2019-11-07 08:08:57
2019-11-07 07:50:17
2019-11-06 22:00:48
2019-11-06 14:31:09
2019-11-06 06:47:05
2019-11-05 12:45:36
2019-11-05 08:34:53
2019-11-05 07:25:20
2019-11-04 18:01:16
2019-11-04 17:46:18
2019-11-04 15:09:59
2019-11-04 11:49:44
2019-11-04 11:28:09
2019-11-03 21:58:52
2019-11-01 15:32:00
2019-10-31 13:31:14
2019-10-31 12:26:52
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-30 21:31:00
2019-10-30 19:47:17
2019-10-30 16:34:43
2019-10-30 16:00:00
2019-10-30 14:13:00
2019-10-30 10:41:34
2019-10-30 10:41:34
2019-10-29 11:29:00
2019-10-29 10:46:42
2019-10-28 18:32:00
2019-10-28 13:18:36
2019-10-28 12:39:46
2019-10-28 09:03:44
2019-10-27 21:58:37
2019-10-25 21:33:00
2019-10-25 21:33:00
2019-10-25 21:33:00
2019-10-25 21:32:00
2019-10-25 21:00:04
2019-10-25 13:47:40
2019-10-25 11:51:25
2019-10-24 09:59:55
2019-10-24 08:21:31
2019-10-23 17:42:00
2019-10-23 14:31:00
2019-10-23 14:16:39
2019-10-23 14:09:15
2019-10-23 13:29:34
2019-10-23 09:53:32
2019-10-23 09:13:20
2019-10-23 00:00:00
2019-10-22 14:33:00
2019-10-21 21:32:00
2019-10-21 21:32:00
2019-10-21 21:32:00
2019-10-21 21:32:00
2019-10-21 21:32:00
2019-10-21 21:32:00
2019-10-21 21:32:00
2019-10-21 21:32:00
2019-10-21 19:11:00
2019-10-21 18:00:33
2019-10-21 14:33:00
2019-10-21 14:33:00
2019-10-21 14:33:00
2019-10-21 14:33:00
2019-10-21 14:33:00
2019-10-21 14:32:00
2019-10-21 13:08:38
2019-10-21 11:27:27
2019-10-21 09:35:22
2019-10-20 21:57:25
2019-10-18 14:24:27
2019-10-18 12:48:09
2019-10-18 11:44:38
2019-10-18 10:43:50
2019-10-18 10:43:50
2019-10-18 10:43:50
2019-10-17 21:32:00
2019-10-17 16:05:38
2019-10-16 16:26:16
2019-10-16 15:11:49
2019-10-16 13:32:04
2019-10-16 11:38:07
2019-10-15 11:48:32
2019-10-15 11:45:21
2019-10-15 11:01:32
2019-10-14 18:34:18
2019-10-14 14:15:28
2019-10-14 12:14:57
2019-10-14 10:47:06
2019-10-12 21:59:03
2019-10-11 15:01:39
2019-10-11 13:52:16
2019-10-11 12:16:09
2019-10-11 08:20:57
2019-10-10 16:00:13
2019-10-10 15:58:17
2019-10-10 15:44:42
2019-10-10 10:40:12
2019-10-09 14:47:01
2019-10-09 14:26:45
2019-10-09 10:39:19
2019-10-09 10:21:36
2019-10-08 22:00:26
2019-10-08 21:31:00
2019-10-08 17:11:15
2019-10-08 11:57:10
2019-10-08 11:36:05
2019-10-07 15:28:07
2019-10-07 14:33:00
2019-10-07 10:40:19
2019-10-07 10:15:18
2019-10-05 07:14:35
2019-10-05 07:14:23
2019-10-04 14:31:00
2019-10-02 15:52:48
2019-10-02 14:43:34
2019-10-02 14:30:00
2019-10-02 12:01:17
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 09:56:28
2019-10-01 09:44:00
2019-10-01 09:14:15
2019-09-30 15:40:11
2019-09-30 12:08:50
2019-09-28 13:31:12
2019-09-28 12:43:20
2019-09-27 14:32:00
2019-09-27 12:09:43
2019-09-26 21:32:00
2019-09-26 19:00:02
2019-09-26 14:48:34
2019-09-26 14:04:35
2019-09-26 07:29:13
2019-09-24 21:31:00
2019-09-24 07:48:32
2019-09-23 21:31:00
2019-09-23 18:16:04
2019-09-23 14:32:00
2019-09-23 12:50:17
2019-09-23 10:48:30
2019-09-23 08:49:05
2019-09-20 19:00:13
2019-09-20 14:32:00
2019-09-19 16:01:21
2019-09-18 20:41:00
2019-09-18 19:16:32
2019-09-18 16:00:18
2019-09-18 14:32:00
2019-09-18 13:40:48
2019-09-18 13:09:24
2019-09-17 14:54:26
2019-09-17 11:37:30
2019-09-17 10:51:19
2019-09-16 13:16:40
2019-09-16 09:02:36
2019-09-15 14:03:02
2019-09-13 01:12:18
2019-09-12 21:32:00
2019-09-12 14:49:38
2019-09-12 14:37:00
2019-09-12 14:35:00
2019-09-12 14:35:00
2019-09-12 14:17:09
2019-09-11 13:32:29
2019-09-11 12:59:43
2019-09-11 12:48:17
2019-09-11 11:36:40
2019-09-10 14:47:20
2019-09-09 16:15:14
2019-09-06 21:30:00
2019-09-06 15:52:21
2019-09-06 14:32:00
2019-09-06 14:32:00
2019-09-06 07:06:15
2019-09-05 14:33:00
2019-09-05 10:12:00
2019-09-04 18:23:42
2019-09-04 15:29:07
2019-09-04 14:33:00
2019-09-04 07:04:28
2019-09-03 21:58:52
2019-09-03 13:05:24
2019-09-03 13:04:25
2019-09-03 13:04:22
2019-09-03 13:04:01
2019-09-03 13:03:33
2019-09-02 21:31:00
2019-09-02 14:30:27
2019-08-30 12:40:41
2019-08-30 00:00:00
2019-08-30 00:00:00
2019-08-28 15:54:14
2019-08-28 01:30:02
2019-08-28 01:30:02
2019-08-27 10:48:03
2019-08-27 08:26:15
2019-08-26 22:00:10
2019-08-26 16:03:55
2019-08-26 15:33:08
2019-08-26 07:01:33
2019-08-23 13:36:00
2019-08-22 18:39:03
2019-08-22 18:39:03
2019-08-22 18:39:03
2019-08-22 18:39:03
2019-08-22 18:39:03
2019-08-22 17:55:40
2019-08-21 15:55:41
2019-08-20 18:57:08
2019-08-20 18:56:14
2019-08-20 18:54:36
2019-08-20 18:39:36
2019-08-20 18:33:42
2019-08-20 18:18:28
2019-08-20 17:58:49
2019-08-20 17:53:24
2019-08-20 10:10:00
2019-08-19 14:20:31
2019-08-19 14:20:25
2019-08-19 11:51:30
2019-08-19 10:04:20
2019-08-18 05:03:56
2019-08-18 05:03:32
2019-08-18 05:02:39
2019-08-18 05:02:01
2019-08-16 14:32:00
2019-08-15 14:32:00
2019-08-14 08:01:18
2019-08-13 17:01:47
2019-08-13 17:01:43
2019-08-13 08:57:30
2019-08-13 08:40:18
2019-08-12 10:15:07
2019-08-12 10:01:36
2019-08-12 00:00:00
2019-08-09 12:21:17
2019-08-09 08:38:55
2019-08-09 00:00:00
2019-08-08 14:48:11
2019-08-08 11:35:37
2019-08-07 18:29:39
2019-08-06 14:45:02
2019-08-06 14:15:37
2019-08-06 11:36:20
2019-08-05 21:46:12
2019-08-05 09:05:19
2019-08-02 14:30:00
2019-08-02 10:00:22
2019-08-02 10:00:17
2019-08-01 18:03:02
2019-08-01 17:35:48
2019-08-01 10:40:46
2019-08-01 10:11:52
2019-07-31 14:33:00
2019-07-31 14:33:00
2019-07-30 11:36:44
2019-07-29 18:51:09
2019-07-29 17:07:07
2019-07-29 16:43:10
2019-07-29 16:32:40
2019-07-29 15:18:44
2019-07-29 13:39:03
2019-07-29 10:18:49
2019-07-29 07:16:54
2019-07-26 10:57:18
2019-07-25 11:25:00
2019-07-25 07:16:47
2019-07-24 23:30:00
2019-07-24 20:45:00
2019-07-24 16:43:16
2019-07-23 22:41:00
2019-07-23 22:37:00
2019-07-23 11:54:15
2019-07-23 11:51:01
2019-07-22 17:00:31
2019-07-22 16:43:48
2019-07-22 10:26:23
2019-07-19 17:33:49
2019-07-19 14:15:12
2019-07-18 21:46:13
2019-07-16 13:38:40
2019-07-15 14:34:00
2019-07-15 11:01:53
2019-07-12 18:15:28
2019-07-11 18:32:32
2019-07-09 11:35:41
2019-07-08 17:44:29
2019-07-08 10:03:30
2019-07-08 09:11:06
2019-07-05 21:46:00
2019-07-05 14:30:00
2019-07-05 12:04:41
2019-07-04 11:34:44
2019-07-03 19:16:06
2019-07-03 19:00:11
2019-07-02 14:35:00
2019-07-01 16:21:59
2019-07-01 09:03:56
2019-07-01 09:01:54
2019-06-27 14:47:23
2019-06-26 12:15:27
2019-06-26 12:00:17
2019-06-26 10:51:34
2019-06-26 00:00:00
2019-06-25 11:29:40
2019-06-25 06:56:52
2019-06-21 11:04:10
2019-06-21 03:35:40
2019-06-20 11:36:05
2019-06-19 10:10:00
2019-06-18 08:55:32
2019-06-17 14:30:00
2019-06-14 21:35:00
2019-06-14 07:05:23
2019-06-13 11:35:46
2019-06-12 14:04:07
2019-06-12 14:04:07
2019-06-12 07:01:41
2019-06-11 19:16:06
2019-06-11 13:02:14
2019-06-08 01:52:37
2019-06-06 07:01:23
2019-06-05 15:38:29
2019-06-05 15:38:15
2019-06-04 14:32:00
2019-06-03 18:17:07
2019-06-01 14:38:00
2019-05-31 11:17:34
2019-05-30 17:38:18
2019-05-30 15:28:08
2019-05-29 14:08:11
2019-05-29 14:08:11
2019-05-29 14:08:11
2019-05-27 12:34:15
2019-05-24 14:33:00
2019-05-24 14:16:03
2019-05-23 10:13:12
2019-05-22 14:07:28
2019-05-22 11:33:03
2019-05-22 08:08:49
2019-05-21 14:34:00
2019-05-21 14:33:00
2019-05-20 15:59:05
2019-05-19 10:11:00
2019-05-17 21:45:13
2019-05-16 16:15:50
2019-05-15 16:40:39
2019-05-15 15:45:13
2019-05-15 14:36:00
2019-05-15 10:17:13
2019-05-15 10:10:00
2019-05-15 01:13:50
2019-05-14 21:45:19
2019-05-14 14:15:28
2019-05-13 19:01:33
2019-05-13 15:23:34
2019-05-13 10:07:27
2019-05-12 14:31:00
2019-05-10 14:36:00
2019-05-10 12:19:27
2019-05-10 12:15:21
2019-05-09 14:32:00
2019-05-09 11:41:47
2019-05-09 11:37:31
2019-05-08 22:01:04
2019-05-08 14:34:00
2019-05-08 11:29:26
2019-05-07 17:50:42
2019-05-06 12:13:11
2019-05-06 11:04:33
2019-05-06 00:00:00
2019-05-03 14:34:00
2019-05-02 21:32:00
2019-05-02 21:31:00
2019-05-02 21:31:00
2019-05-02 15:47:36
2019-05-02 14:35:00
2019-05-02 14:35:00
2019-05-02 14:35:00
2019-05-02 14:35:00
2019-05-02 14:34:00
2019-05-02 14:34:00
2019-05-02 10:54:55
2019-05-01 21:31:00
2019-05-01 15:39:00
2019-05-01 14:44:00
2019-05-01 14:43:00
2019-05-01 14:42:00
2019-05-01 14:42:00
2019-05-01 14:39:00
2019-05-01 14:38:00
2019-05-01 14:37:00
2019-05-01 14:37:00
2019-04-27 04:27:59
2019-04-26 14:32:00
2019-04-26 14:32:00
2019-04-26 14:32:00
2019-04-26 14:31:00
2019-04-26 13:09:23
2019-04-25 14:33:00
2019-04-25 14:33:00
2019-04-25 14:33:00
2019-04-25 14:33:00
2019-04-25 11:34:43
2019-04-24 21:31:00
2019-04-24 14:33:00
2019-04-20 22:04:27
2019-04-18 10:21:08
2019-04-17 13:31:45
2019-04-17 13:09:06
2019-04-16 09:39:52
2019-04-15 12:46:39
2019-04-12 18:15:20
2019-04-12 18:08:00
2019-04-12 11:03:01
2019-04-11 12:57:45
2019-04-10 21:45:13
2019-04-10 10:11:00
2019-04-09 14:35:00
2019-04-09 14:33:00
2019-04-09 12:52:49
2019-04-09 00:00:00
2019-04-08 14:35:00
2019-04-06 07:01:21
2019-04-06 07:01:21
2019-04-05 07:01:26
2019-04-04 14:46:24
2019-04-04 14:32:00
2019-04-04 14:15:35
2019-04-03 22:01:37
2019-04-02 13:20:20
2019-04-01 14:35:00
2019-04-01 14:34:00
2019-04-01 12:21:08
2019-03-30 11:33:08
2019-03-29 10:14:00
2019-03-28 17:37:00
2019-03-27 16:59:06
2019-03-27 15:32:00
2019-03-27 08:25:54
2019-03-27 06:34:34
2019-03-25 14:29:29
2019-03-25 07:08:13
2019-03-22 21:31:00
2019-03-22 15:32:00
2019-03-22 11:16:00
2019-03-22 11:02:32
2019-03-22 11:00:43
2019-03-21 15:39:00
2019-03-21 11:38:22
2019-03-20 16:16:23
2019-03-19 12:43:39
2019-03-19 11:52:57
2019-03-19 11:41:16
2019-03-19 07:05:57
2019-03-18 21:32:00
2019-03-18 18:31:03
2019-03-18 14:58:00
2019-03-18 11:55:28
2019-03-17 13:30:54
2019-03-16 13:31:01
2019-03-16 00:11:43
2019-03-15 16:15:46
2019-03-15 15:36:00
2019-03-15 09:13:09
2019-03-15 02:04:06
2019-03-14 17:41:23
2019-03-14 17:38:23
2019-03-14 17:35:42
2019-03-14 15:32:00
2019-03-13 15:33:00
2019-03-13 15:32:00
2019-03-12 21:31:00
2019-03-12 15:33:00
2019-03-11 08:02:25
2019-03-08 15:32:00
2019-03-08 12:57:34
2019-03-06 22:11:36
2019-03-06 22:11:34
2019-03-06 22:11:31
2019-03-06 21:31:00
2019-03-06 11:37:46
2019-03-06 00:08:39
2019-03-05 21:31:00
2019-03-05 14:03:01
2019-03-04 21:45:19
2019-03-04 13:39:35
2019-03-02 14:32:54
2019-03-02 14:30:57
2019-03-02 10:10:00
2019-03-01 11:52:49
2019-03-01 11:32:01
2019-03-01 11:04:27
2019-02-28 02:30:09
2019-02-27 11:38:18
2019-02-27 11:13:27
2019-02-25 16:58:04
2019-02-25 12:10:55
2019-02-22 11:47:04
2019-02-21 23:41:00
2019-02-21 21:45:19
2019-02-19 19:29:00
2019-02-19 15:32:00
2019-02-15 16:08:24
2019-02-15 15:49:14
2019-02-14 21:31:00
2019-02-14 14:16:24
2019-02-14 12:49:34
2019-02-13 13:48:08
2019-02-13 13:48:08
2019-02-13 13:48:08
2019-02-13 13:48:08
2019-02-13 13:48:08
2019-02-13 13:48:08
2019-02-12 16:15:27
2019-02-12 00:09:36
2019-02-11 16:34:35
2019-02-11 12:29:38
2019-02-11 10:23:12
2019-02-11 10:06:21
2019-02-08 09:04:12
2019-02-07 14:49:43
2019-02-07 12:43:47
2019-02-07 00:00:00
2019-02-06 11:03:01
2019-02-06 10:53:52
2019-02-05 21:45:17
2019-02-05 11:41:41
2019-02-05 11:18:12
2019-02-05 09:19:04
2019-02-05 08:00:28
2019-02-04 15:33:00
2019-02-04 14:37:39
2019-02-04 14:21:35
2019-02-04 13:10:33
2019-02-04 13:07:47
2019-02-04 12:30:13
2019-02-04 12:24:52
2019-02-04 12:11:00
2019-02-04 11:42:20
2019-02-04 09:53:20
2019-02-03 20:19:58
2019-02-02 13:03:02
2019-02-01 16:22:16
2019-02-01 15:33:00
2019-02-01 15:33:00
2019-02-01 11:37:58
2019-01-31 12:22:24
2019-01-31 02:30:20
2019-01-30 07:21:14
2019-01-29 22:06:02
2019-01-29 21:32:00
2019-01-29 21:31:00
2019-01-29 15:32:00
2019-01-29 15:31:00
2019-01-28 16:49:08
2019-01-28 16:37:07
2019-01-28 16:31:07
2019-01-28 16:09:40
2019-01-28 12:33:28
2019-01-28 12:23:58
2019-01-28 10:53:50
2019-01-28 00:00:00
2019-01-26 01:30:03
2019-01-25 21:45:19
2019-01-25 15:32:00
2019-01-25 15:32:00
2019-01-24 16:00:51
2019-01-24 15:33:00
2019-01-24 15:32:00
2019-01-24 15:07:29
2019-01-24 08:09:42
2019-01-23 21:46:07
2019-01-23 21:30:00
2019-01-23 15:33:00
2019-01-23 14:03:02
2019-01-23 14:02:08
2019-01-23 11:10:33
2019-01-23 10:51:55
2019-01-23 10:33:55
2019-01-23 10:24:51
2019-01-22 15:32:00
2019-01-22 00:00:00
2019-01-21 07:12:24
2019-01-19 11:48:14
2019-01-19 10:11:00
2019-01-18 17:07:33
2019-01-18 11:38:16
2019-01-17 13:21:36
2019-01-16 10:42:44
2019-01-15 13:55:38
2019-01-15 11:40:59
2019-01-14 21:31:00
2019-01-14 15:32:00
2019-01-14 08:43:13
2019-01-10 21:31:00
2019-01-10 16:00:00
2019-01-10 14:33:58
2019-01-10 13:51:00
2019-01-10 12:10:56
2019-01-10 12:10:49
2019-01-10 12:10:39
2019-01-10 11:54:29
2019-01-09 21:46:39
2019-01-09 18:19:47
2019-01-09 11:37:35
2019-01-09 07:13:07
2019-01-09 02:33:26
2019-01-09 00:23:03
2019-01-08 14:29:06
2019-01-08 07:03:01
2019-01-07 23:08:37
2019-01-07 15:46:36
2019-01-07 15:46:29
2019-01-07 00:00:00
2019-01-05 11:32:48
2019-01-04 15:42:21
2019-01-04 15:32:00
2019-01-04 15:30:00
2019-01-04 14:39:58
2019-01-04 12:31:47
2019-01-04 10:11:00
2019-01-03 22:30:00
2019-01-03 14:53:05
2019-01-03 01:30:03
2019-01-02 21:04:00
2019-01-02 11:39:44
2018-12-31 02:33:18
2018-12-29 18:39:24
2018-12-29 11:32:45
2018-12-29 00:10:26
2018-12-28 23:30:00
2018-12-28 15:25:46
2018-12-28 10:30:00
2018-12-28 10:18:00
2018-12-28 10:11:00
2018-12-28 09:32:28
2018-12-28 08:58:39
2018-12-27 16:43:47
2018-12-27 15:31:00
2018-12-27 14:02:09
2018-12-27 14:02:09
2018-12-27 13:17:46
2018-12-27 07:06:17
2018-12-27 07:06:16
2018-12-26 23:30:00
2018-12-26 19:16:31
2018-12-25 11:37:12
2018-12-24 15:31:00
2018-12-22 11:34:57
2018-12-22 11:34:09
2018-12-22 10:11:00
2018-12-21 23:30:00
2018-12-21 19:19:06
2018-12-21 18:35:53
2018-12-21 17:15:27
2018-12-21 17:15:21
2018-12-21 17:15:20
2018-12-21 17:15:14
2018-12-21 17:15:12
2018-12-21 17:15:07
2018-12-21 17:14:56
2018-12-21 17:14:46
2018-12-21 17:14:33
2018-12-21 17:14:28
2018-12-21 17:14:20
2018-12-21 17:14:17
2018-12-21 13:56:07
2018-12-21 07:11:11
2018-12-21 07:04:43
2018-12-20 22:58:00
2018-12-20 22:58:00
2018-12-20 22:55:00
2018-12-20 22:44:00
2018-12-20 22:43:00
2018-12-20 15:27:33
2018-12-19 08:35:00
2018-12-18 23:42:00
2018-12-18 15:46:16
2018-12-18 15:31:00
2018-12-18 15:30:00
2018-12-18 10:29:50
2018-12-17 20:11:12
2018-12-17 18:31:12
2018-12-17 16:03:15
2018-12-16 14:31:02
2018-12-16 10:11:00
2018-12-14 18:35:23
2018-12-14 11:36:47
2018-12-13 22:08:41
2018-12-13 19:27:33
2018-12-13 01:30:03
2018-12-10 19:58:00
2018-12-10 19:58:00
2018-12-10 19:57:00
2018-12-10 19:54:00
2018-12-10 19:51:00
2018-12-10 19:49:00
2018-12-10 19:48:00
2018-12-10 19:48:00
2018-12-10 19:47:00
2018-12-10 19:46:00
2018-12-10 19:46:00
2018-12-10 19:45:00
2018-12-09 10:14:00
2018-12-08 07:01:08
2018-12-06 07:42:36
2018-12-05 09:59:44
2018-12-05 08:14:57
2018-12-05 07:06:44
2018-12-04 19:16:06
2018-12-04 13:29:04
2018-12-03 11:19:41
2018-12-03 11:06:02
2018-12-03 10:10:32
2018-11-30 18:56:37
2018-11-30 18:43:00
2018-11-30 18:43:00
2018-11-30 18:37:00
2018-11-30 18:18:58
2018-11-27 11:37:20
2018-11-26 00:00:00
2018-11-24 11:36:36
2018-11-23 15:37:13
2018-11-23 15:36:48
2018-11-23 14:24:08
2018-11-23 10:03:02
2018-11-22 21:45:18
2018-11-22 10:11:00
2018-11-22 07:07:38
2018-11-21 07:40:58
2018-11-21 07:06:20
2018-11-20 14:15:59
2018-11-20 13:16:25
2018-11-20 07:33:58
2018-11-15 06:31:04
2018-11-14 11:37:05
2018-11-10 23:30:00
2018-11-07 19:06:29
2018-10-28 10:10:00
2018-10-22 16:09:12
2018-10-17 12:06:25
2018-10-10 20:48:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
968528930IPI Cabeling Services2019-11-18
117308271 IPV Construction Group LLC2019-11-18
362696424IPKeys Technologies LLC2019-11-17
362696424IPKeys2019-11-17
101534548IPS2019-11-16
133065891IPW/LIFTTECHS2019-11-16
117170317IPXI Gateway Centre Investors, LLC2019-11-15
080676168IP-Logix JV LLC2019-11-14
126157671IPM SERVICES2019-11-14
361438810IPROCTULSA LLC2019-11-12
081199561iPharmasupports LLC2019-11-12
967756136iPurpose, LLC2019-11-11
080108862IP-STL Hotel Holdings, LLC2019-11-11
111183067IPN, Inc.2019-11-08
963361634IPE2019-11-08
963361634IPE Aggregate, LLC2019-11-08
117216368IP DSC MOCO WesTech, LLC2019-11-07
070641797IPE AGGREGATE, LLC2019-11-07
080830507IPWebMedia2019-11-07
054986185Ipc-louisiana, LLC2019-11-06
805435950IP DATASYSTEMS, INC.2019-11-06
783275964IPX International Systems, Inc.2019-11-06
806340126IPTV International Inc.2019-11-06
080527207IPT2019-11-05
117216235IP DSC MOCO Garrett LLC2019-11-05
117216040IP DSC Moco Meadows LLC2019-11-01
968009576 IPS2019-11-01
117216202IP DSC MOCO Metro Park, LLC2019-10-29
625548784 IPC Contracting Corp.2019-10-26
855024014IP&E GUAM2019-10-26
855024014IP&E HOLDINGS, LLC2019-10-26
116947518 IP DSC CROSSWAYS - 1441, LLC2019-10-25
116948150 IP DSC CROSSWAYS - 1430, LLC2019-10-25
116948164 IP DSC GREENBRIER CIRCLE - 825/1801, LLC2019-10-25
116947196 IP DSC Norfolk - 5301/2535, LLC2019-10-25
116946291 IP DSC CROSSWAYS - 1400, LLC2019-10-25
078432107IP TECHNOLOGY LABS, LLC2019-10-25
116947194 IP DSC Norfolk - 2551, LLC2019-10-25
079228822IPJukeBox Limited Liability Company2019-10-24
080955732IPROGRESS COUNSELING AND CONSULTING, LLC2019-10-24
042404298 iPerceptions US Inc.2019-10-24
002137896IPC Industries, Inc.2019-10-24
065158861 iPhone And iPad Warehouse LLC2019-10-24
969043103 IPA - Fire Environment Specialists, LLC2019-10-11
047964773Ipioneerit, LLC2019-10-10
023020483IP VIDEO MARKET INFO INC.2019-10-10
079341078 IP9 Meridian Investors, LLC2019-10-10
081213565IPS, Inc.2019-10-08
161811864 IPS of Louisiana Corporation2019-10-03
078555701 IPARSIMONY LLC2019-10-03
078500025 IPS GROUP, LLC2019-10-03
040709833IPENSATORI LLC2019-10-02
081006948IPD AEROSPACE, INC.2019-10-01
043410554 IPC TECHNOLOGIES, INC.2019-09-28
556502164IPS2019-09-27
117191071IPXI DUKE STREET INVESTORS, LLC2019-09-26
147627939 IPRO2019-09-24
043086998IPS INTEGRATED PEST SOLUTIONS2019-09-23
026374072 Ippon Technology Inc.2019-09-20
041543375IPANEL SYSTEMS (IPS), INC.2019-09-16
020231556 iPower LLC2019-09-15
117180178Iprout Translations2019-09-15
079117130IPC SOLUTIONS, LLC2019-09-15
062751180IP ACCESS INTERNATIONAL2019-09-15
116992288 IPX Medical Center Drive Investors, LLC2019-09-12
874454903Ipotec LLC2019-09-02
078763453 IPW Construction Group, LLC2019-08-30
078763453 IPW CG2019-08-30
927564021 IPA2019-08-29
079257563iPosi, Inc.2019-08-28
607178378Ipevo, Inc.2019-08-23
612995709 IPVIDEO CORPORATION2019-08-21
038275199IPHD2019-08-21
144334062IPI Construction2019-08-15
947783122IPT2019-08-13
080799519IPgard Inc.2019-08-13
117047747IPSG TECHNOLOGY LLC2019-08-10
181589065 IPC Global Services2019-08-08
080689858 Ipsum Diagnostics LLC2019-08-08
078584019ips2019-08-08
849625108 IPS2019-08-07
085676923iPro Consulting & IT Services LLC2019-08-07
849625108 IPS Cranes, Inc.2019-08-07
617441894IPI GRAMMTECH LTD2019-08-06
140144168 Ip Network Solutions Inc.2019-08-06
117113781 Ipswich SD Skilled Nursing Facility, LLC2019-08-03
957203461 IPKEYS TECHNOLOGIES LLC2019-08-02
078893753 IPKEYS TECHNOLOGIES LLC2019-08-02
004722565IPKEYS TECHNOLOGIES LLC2019-08-02
012193763 IP Consulting Inc.2019-08-01
079254308 Ipak Inc.2019-08-01
079284047 IPSITI, INC.2019-08-01
079622295 IPKeys Power Partners Limited Liability Company2019-08-01
807389770 IPAK Inc.2019-08-01
012193763 IP Consulting2019-08-01
165284147 IP lab services2019-07-31
847938318IPFDC 3, LLC2019-07-28
078860993 IPC Lydon, LLC2019-07-28
081253090 IPX 2100 Renaissance Investors, LLC2019-07-28
131624954 IPROJECT SOLUTIONS INC2019-07-28
086080848IPROBE MULTILINGUAL SOLUTIONS INC2019-07-27
142443881 IPS Group, Inc.2019-07-27
968838479IPI, Inc.2019-07-27
077479959 IPT Associates2019-07-27
080271755Ipsum Nano, LLC2019-07-27
081235032 Ipsum Consulting Services2019-07-27
080671987 IPT-EXETER, LLC2019-07-27
101891773 IPL Group LLC, The2019-07-27
117023701 Ipanema Point West LLC2019-07-27
058304895IPTE, LLC2019-07-26
080513894 IPS Metro, Inc2019-07-26
968543681IP&T Group LLP2019-07-26
003652969Iprint Technologies2019-07-26
172179207 Ipconfigure, Inc.2019-07-26
039992402 IPOLARITY LLC2019-07-26
079553328IPME2019-07-25
155553837IPT HOLDINGS, LLC.2019-07-25
079804389 IPS Lynx, Inc.2019-07-19
831145516 iPoint Studio2019-07-19
081542124 IP BPG City Square, LLC2019-07-19
030023118 IP CONVERGENCE CORPORATION2019-07-19
120823349 IPM2019-07-19
079550525 IPSAS, LLC2019-07-19
138328799 Ipintegration, Inc.2019-07-18
064059264 IPS2019-07-18
963025155 IP Mobilenet LLC2019-07-18
117061586 IPERFORMX LLC2019-07-18
098810653 IP-PLUS CONSULTING, INC.2019-07-18
117055535 IPCP SPRING LAKE VI, LLC2019-07-18
015899593 IPEC COACHING2019-07-18
022024082 IPI Inc2019-07-17
079991315 IP 10700 North Freeway, LLC2019-07-17
619645125 iPark2019-07-17
798235599 IPA2019-07-13
041543375 IPS2019-07-12
117056047 Ipsa Vero Consulting2019-07-12
079290861 Ipsidy Inc.2019-07-12
145947318 IP Blue Software Solutions LLC2019-07-12
080126693 IP Med, Inc.2019-07-12
623396330 IP Micro2019-07-12
030089585 IPS PACKAGING2019-07-12
079290861 Ipsidy2019-07-12
619943715 IPR, Ltd.2019-07-11
080613728 IPI The Global Company LLC2019-05-05
122333474IPSECURE INC.2019-04-03
080601521 IPC Solutions, LLC2019-04-02
084899827IPITEK2019-04-01
084899827Ipitek, Inc.2019-04-01
116936056 IPS ULTIMATE HOLDINGS, LLC2019-04-01
079811960IP Investors, LLC2019-03-21
080013141 IPSi2019-03-19
037546979IPAWD INC2019-03-15
168557911 iPDA Mobile Technologies, LLC2019-03-15
079529677 IPC SERVICES, LLC2019-03-14
170819614IPR, Inc.2019-03-13
170819614IPR Hawaii2019-03-13
105701916IPAX, Inc.2019-03-13
137766734 IPS Corporation, PC2019-03-12
122380897 IPC Services Incorporated2019-03-12
080685848 IPI PRESS INC.2019-03-06
043080584 Ipromo2019-03-06
079197311Ipro Tech, LLC,2019-03-05
080329457 IPCE2019-03-04
161279539 IPS2019-03-04
105104900 IPROFESSIONAL2019-03-04
080329457 IPC Environmental Solutions, LLC2019-03-04
831667246 IP-PLUS MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY APPROACHES INC.2019-02-28
783436066IPW Product Development, Inc.2019-02-28
079491132 IP9 FOUNTAIN SQUARE, LLC2019-02-28
080117176IP STOC Investors LLC2019-02-28
961728263 IP Solutions, Inc.2019-02-27
177568396 IPARAMETRICS, LLC2019-02-26
079796636IPF Black Canyon, LLC2019-02-26
828655329 IPSOLON RESEARCH INC.2019-02-26
079646958IPV Construction2019-02-25
078738673 IP.Com I LLC2019-02-24
101776024IPDS2019-02-24
883550162 IPM2019-02-24
605438907IPCO Development Corporation2019-02-24
788243843IPP REALTY AND MORTGAGE SERVICES2019-02-23
828925060 IPN Web, Inc.2019-02-23
072601557 IPS SOLUTIONS COM LLC2019-02-23
145181629 IPM Scientific, Inc.2019-02-23
145181629 IPM Scientific2019-02-23
064913018 IPAX Atlantic LLC2019-02-23
092647551 IPG, INCORPORATED2019-02-23
832991392 IPC, Inc.2019-02-22
961583882 IPTACS Consulting2019-02-22
602709797IPFDC-2, LLC2019-02-21
138830679iPressroom, Inc.2019-02-21
138830679iPR Software2019-02-21
136731135IPFDC-1, LLC2019-02-21
057155745 IPCP MANAGEMENT LLC2019-02-20
058587911 IPCS2019-02-20
610347481 Ipetronik, Inc.2019-02-20
146061945IPC/INNOVATED PURCHASING COMPANY2019-02-20
100786915 IPS LEGAL GROUP, P.A.2019-02-20
608396839IPWorld TV, Inc.2019-02-19
138924555 IPS2019-02-19
196357888Ipresidium, LLC2019-02-19
116817612 IPCONFIGZ LLC2019-02-19
068053533 IPSO GROUP LLC2019-01-31
131254679 IPLAX INC.2019-01-17
080642272 Ipswich Care and Rehabilitation Center, LLC2018-10-04
078837933 IPD Latin America, LLC2018-09-28
037276440Ipfolio Corporation2018-09-28
081363208 Ipe, Viju C.2018-09-13
078420088 IPESG2018-09-05
081160267 iPush, LLC2018-09-03
013529665 IPROVEIT.COM2018-08-21
106846178 IPGI.com2018-07-23
082346058Ipc Technical Services, LLC2018-07-21
785469086 IPC METROCENTER, LLC2018-07-20
080121228 Ipseity Solutions2018-07-19
080639064 IPA Solutions LLC2018-07-19
080121228 Ipseity LLC2018-07-19
144812067 IPT Consulting LLC2018-07-19
117330837 Ipa Production Services2018-06-29
965456846 IPPHONE-WAREHOUSE2018-04-10
197339372 IProcSchaumburg, LLC2018-04-06
883916504IPEC GLOBAL INC2018-03-13
080525732 IPHD, LLC2018-01-29
080966715 Ipug Deliveries2018-01-04
080966715 Ipick Up G LLC2018-01-04
620779413IPS Industries, Inc.2017-12-20
081007185 IPA ENTERPRISES LLC2017-12-20
187389627 IPROCNORFOLK, LLC2017-12-05
080959136IPA Machining, LLC2017-11-13
135785025 IPC/AMERIMAR MANAGEMENT CO., LLC2017-10-30
080546988iParis LLC2017-10-24
067754506Ipora Management, Inc.2017-10-18
080844540 IPNET, Corp.2017-10-11
080336061IPM Products Manufacturing, Inc.2017-09-26
008937918IPMD INC2017-08-16
002022257 IP Builders, Inc.2017-08-14
024352713 Iprov LLC2017-07-26
080305579 IPSUMX, INC2017-06-22
080247985IPCON LLC2017-06-14
080247985IPCON Construction2017-06-14
017682417 Ipstrada LLC2017-06-06
111756438 IPIX2017-05-17
080597708iPenTest Solutions, LLC2017-04-22
081647682IPM-BIOCARE SERVICES, INC2017-04-11
080601850 iPrograma Corporation2017-04-07
133362058 IPROMOTEU.COM, INC.2017-03-28
020357318IPLEGALED, INC.2017-03-01
080530289IPS Private Investigations2017-02-06
079621719 Ipsum Solutions Incorporated2017-01-26
883418779 IP PRO SERVICES LLC2017-01-06
969711279 IP CAMERA WAREHOUSE2016-12-23

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.