LCM

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
LCM Multifamily LLC of DELAWARE00017802632019-07-190000000001231
LCM Advisors, LLC of DELAWARE00017449032018-07-058248901601231
LCM Healthcare Fund I, LP of DELAWARE00017122722017-12-078221479361231
LCM Funds 42 Granary LLC of WISCONSIN00017232902017-11-208120301251231
LCM RCCS Mezzanine Partners LP of DELAWARE00016851792016-09-228136037471231
LCM RCCS Partners LP of DELAWARE00016851752016-09-228123657491231
LCM Partners CO IV LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016847902016-09-160000000001231
LCM Partners CO III SLP of LUXEMBOURG00016802582016-08-010000000001231
LCM Partners CO IIIa LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016802572016-08-010000000001231
LCM AVG Partners LP of DELAWARE00016560152015-11-164751688211231
LCM Partners Fund, L.P. of WASHINGTON00015044702010-11-122718571881231
LCM Trust of DELAWARE00014097182010-04-160000000001231
LCM Group Trust of MASSACHUSETTS00014112032010-04-130000000001231
LCM Multi-Strategy Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00014740412009-12-022710413371231
LCM Growth Fund, LP of UTAH00014657282009-06-052701690291231
LCM Natural Gas Investment Partners, LLC of DELAWARE00014534452009-01-232634025711231
LCM Landmark Series Trust00014137382007-10-01000000000
LCM Group Trust of MASSACHUSETTS00014112392007-09-05000000000
LCM Investment Partners, LP00014109752007-09-05
LCM Group Trust of MASSACHUSETTS00014112282007-08-31000000000
LCM PROPERTIS II LLC00013697622006-07-21000000000
LCM SUPERFUND LLC00013618242006-05-05000000000
LCM MERRILL GARDENS LLC00013551062006-03-06000000000
LCM TECH FUND LLC /NY00010563931998-02-23000000000
LCM 1994 PARTNERS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00009187371994-02-08000000000
LCMS Laboratories, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00016800832016-07-194543516081231
LCMS Solutions, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00016799472016-07-194540414081231
LCMC MRI, LLC of DELAWARE00015153022014-06-122048078611231
LCMC PET, LLC of DELAWARE00015153032014-06-122048079461231
LCMG Emerging Markets Funds L P00014600832009-03-27
LCMH Technology Investment LLC00013045952004-09-29000000000
LCMH Technology Investments LLC00012924862004-06-03000000000
LCMH INC00008588441990-01-04
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-12-12 08:23:46
2019-11-27 16:00:43
2019-11-27 15:34:00
2019-11-27 15:03:50
2019-11-23 23:30:00
2019-11-21 13:47:45
2019-11-12 06:35:09
2019-11-11 13:52:24
2019-11-11 13:52:24
2019-11-11 13:52:24
2019-11-11 13:52:24
2019-11-11 12:56:34
2019-11-06 07:04:23
2019-11-05 15:33:00
2019-10-30 21:32:00
2019-10-29 21:31:00
2019-10-28 18:33:00
2019-10-28 18:32:00
2019-10-28 11:22:24
2019-10-25 14:31:00
2019-10-25 14:31:00
2019-10-18 08:43:05
2019-08-27 14:31:00
2019-08-05 14:32:00
2019-07-24 10:10:00
2019-07-16 14:45:11
2019-07-16 11:10:45
2019-07-16 11:10:45
2019-06-25 11:31:49
2019-06-23 21:57:22
2019-06-18 14:33:00
2019-06-18 14:32:00
2019-06-14 14:35:00
2019-05-28 10:39:02
2019-05-27 09:53:13
2019-05-23 12:38:16
2019-05-10 14:34:00
2019-05-03 10:53:45
2019-05-03 10:53:45
2019-05-03 10:53:45
2019-04-09 00:04:32
2019-03-20 21:31:00
2019-03-17 21:45:13
2018-12-28 10:22:00
2018-12-17 20:11:13
2018-12-16 10:11:00
2018-12-06 10:12:00
2018-12-02 17:21:04
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-02-28 09:01:52

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.