LF

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
LEAPFROG ENTERPRISES INC00011389512009-05LF
LF Capital Acquisition Corp.00017213862019-03LFAC
LF George Holdings, Inc.00015806762015-03TBD
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
LF Capital Acquisition Corp. of NEW YORK00017213862018-08-210000000001231
LF 22 L P of ONTARIO, CANADA00008520492017-01-180000000001231
LF George Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00015806762015-08-104516260741231
LF Ryan Fund, LP of DELAWARE00015038542010-10-202724776781231
LF VINTAGE PLAZA SHOPPING CENTER LP00013786642006-10-24000000000
LF GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LLC00012452472003-06-21330663884
LF GLOBAL HOLDINGS LLC00012452492003-06-21330775952
LF STRATEGIC REALTY INVESTORS II L P00010682962000-12-04
LF 22 LP DBA LIQUIDITY FUND SECURED FINANCE PARTNERS II00008625621990-04-24
LF KANSAS 86 A LTD PARTNERSHIP00008052031986-10-31
LF ENERGY 8600007979511986-07-25
LF ENERGY 85 A LTD PARTNERSHIP00007796261985-10-22
LF ARB PARTNERS00007761771985-09-06
LF ENERGY 84-B LTD PARTNERSHIP00007633321985-02-08
LF ENERGY 84-A LTD PARTNERSHIP00007458011984-05-11
LF Fund I , a series of DV Deals, LP of DELAWARE00017903750000-00-008423144221231
LF Woodford Equity Income Fund of X000016372431231
LFA Irrevocable Trust00017732482019-04-09836505553
LFC Irrevocable Trust00017732492019-04-09836304919
LFC 7, LLC of DELAWARE00017617392018-12-134749077461231
LFIS Vision - Credit Opportunities of LUXEMBOURG00017425642018-11-190000000001231
LFIS Vision - Premia Opportunities of LUXEMBOURG00017425622018-11-190000000001231
LFM Capital (Co-Investment), L.P. of DELAWARE00017553072018-10-160000000001231
LFM Capital Partners II-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017542172018-10-110000000001231
LFM Capital Partners II-B, L.P. of DELAWARE00017542052018-10-110000000001231
LFIS Vision UCITS - Premia Access of LUXEMBOURG00017527522018-09-210000000001231
LFA - Lugano Financial Advisors SA of SWITZERLAND00017378712018-08-300000000001217
LFS Funding, LP of WYOMING00017504182018-08-208247881041231
LFTW-HPCI, Inc. of DELAWARE00017386702018-05-220000000001231
LFTW-OFS, Inc. of DELAWARE00017386682018-05-220000000001231
LFL Advisers, LLC of DELAWARE00016941272017-02-066806142441231
LFS SECURITIES, LLC of FLORIDA00016367532016-06-164725242331231
LFM Longhorn Opportunity Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00016732252016-05-190000000001231
LF-RB Management, LLC of DELAWARE00016731032016-04-268111100721231
LFG Special Investor Group, LLC - Series 1 Excess ERG LLC of DELAWARE00016709482016-04-05464172688
LFC Fund, a series of Global Endowment Targeted Strategy Fund, LP of DELAWARE00016307602016-04-040000000001231
LF-RB Partners, LLC of DELAWARE00016706672016-03-298111408791231
LFE Growth Fund III, L.P. of DELAWARE00016704042016-03-283008186261231
LFF IV TE REIT LLC of DELAWARE00016612952015-12-210000000001231
LFA SECURITIES, LLC of ILLINOIS00015534332015-05-134524386411231
LFC Group Inc. of DELAWARE00016330512015-02-100000000001231
LFIT-A Trust of FLORIDA00016308422015-01-15476318013
LFC Quik Way Shell DFW Ltd of TEXAS00014195392014-11-212614164571107
LFM Capital Partners, L.P. of DELAWARE00016225342014-10-214720372641231
LFT CAPITAL, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016044862014-04-04000000000
LFC SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00013368302014-03-131419324811231
LFC Alpha Ltd of TEXAS00013865332014-01-232080652111231
LFS FINANCIAL, LLC of MICHIGAN00015943442013-12-164638815921231
LFD, G.P. of TENNESSEE00015916722013-11-140000000001231
LFG SPECIAL INVESTOR GROUP, LLC of DELAWARE00015892942013-10-254550931201231
LFA Finance Associates, LLC of VIRGINIA00015846762013-08-223007843261231
LFT Partnership of ILLINOIS00015697242013-02-143665275261231
LFL PARTNERS L P of DELAWARE00013477162013-01-08000000000
LFS Holding Company, LLC of DELAWARE00012929222012-12-116511059311130
LFB Biotechnologies S.A.S.U. of FRANCE00013779422012-11-140000000001231
LFP Broadcasting, LLC of DELAWARE00015574762012-09-052009328811231
LFM Investments, Inc. of INDIANA00015398602012-01-183520914261231
LFCM Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00015197042011-05-022023435021231
LFJR LLC of DELAWARE00015074692010-12-092741860531231
LFI PPM 2010 LLC of DELAWARE00014908792010-05-072723110311231
LFF TE REIT LLC of DELAWARE00014891032010-04-142722367781231
LFC, Inc. of DELAWARE00014560952009-02-204217159410430
LFC OMNI LTD of TEXAS00012172882009-02-126112202681231
LFC Structured Settlement Fund, Ltd.00014512202008-12-15000000000
LFS VARIABLE ACCOUNT A00003566862008-06-198602156121231
LFI LLC of OREGON00014315782008-05-15000000000
LFC ENERGY ROYALTY LTD of TEXAS00014307692008-03-26000000000
LFC PROVINCE LTD of TEXAS00014280222008-02-25000000000
LFR Communications Inc of MARYLAND00014116472007-09-06000000000
LFC Matrix Resources Ltd of TEXAS00014091012007-08-08000000000
LFC Oakmont Land Eleven Ltd of TEXAS00013999712007-05-21000000000
LFC ISLAND PARTNERS LTD00013917672007-03-01000000000
LFC SUMMIT RESOURCES LTD00013769302006-09-29000000000
LFC BORDERS LTD00013711912006-08-02000000000
LFR COMMUNICATIONS INC00013688942006-07-13000000000
LFC PROPERTY GROUP II LTD00013597262006-04-18000000000
LFC LANDMARK LTD00013577662006-04-03000000000
LFC NOVUS LTD00013560442006-03-14000000000
LFE GROWTH FUND II L P00013429502005-11-01000000000
LFC GLOBAL HEDGE LTD00013368942005-08-23000000000
LFC ENERGY RESOURCES LTD00013114722005-03-31000000000
LFG SPECIALTIES L L C of LOUISIANA00012267252003-04-093310115880831
LFSRI II ALTERNATIVE PARTNERSHIP L P00010682982000-12-04
LFSRI II CADIM ALTERNATIVE PARTNERSHIP L P00010682972000-12-04
LFG SPECIALTIES INC00010897972000-12-04
LFC CAPITAL INCOME FUND LTD /TX00010561501998-02-18000000000
LFPI MAIN STREET LLC /PA00010475321997-10-08000000000
LFC TARGET PERFORMANCE FUND LTD00010470051997-09-27000000000
LFC TERRA LTD /TX00010462851997-09-17000000000
LFC STRATEGIC PERFORMANCE FUND LTD00010218651996-08-29000000000
LFC FOREIGN FUND LTD00010016361995-09-30000000000
LFC MASTER EQUITY FUND LTD00009435931995-04-06000000000
LFC RESOLUTION PAYMENT FUND LTD00009360891995-01-24000000000
LFC CORNERSTONE FUND LTD00009355661995-01-17000000000
LFC INTERNATIONAL FUND LTD00009294651994-09-01000000000
LFC STRUCTURED PAYMENT FUND LTD00009229871994-05-11000000000
LFC ACQUISITION FUND LTD00009184711994-02-01000000000
LFC ENERGY EQUIPMENT LTD00008972221993-02-09000000000
LFC RESTAURANT PARTNERS LTD00008779571991-08-06
LFC MUNICIPAL BOND FUND LTD00008757861991-06-11
LFC 1989-1 REALTY PARTNERSHIP00008497871989-04-28
LFG MORTGAGE FUND LIMITED PARTNERSHIP I00008452521989-01-09
LFGP INC00008346531988-06-17
LFHC00008304721988-03-10
LFC PUBLISHING INC00008020321986-09-19
LFRUT EURO ARBITRAGE LTD PARTNERSHIP00008015741986-09-16
LFY PARTNERS LTD00007446301984-04-19
LFB RESEARCH INC00007274101983-09-15
LFI I EXPLORATION LTD00007179211983-04-13
LFC JOINT MASTER TRUST & LEE FINANCIAL CORP00007148031983-02-09
LFC TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS00007098261982-11-20
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-10 21:58:59
2019-11-10 15:43:42
2019-11-09 22:00:12
2019-11-09 07:01:17
2019-11-09 07:01:17
2019-11-08 21:47:11
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 11:46:02
2019-11-08 09:48:40
2019-11-07 16:25:42
2019-11-07 14:19:03
2019-11-07 08:08:57
2019-11-06 10:01:34
2019-11-03 21:58:51
2019-11-02 07:10:46
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-01 08:38:30
2019-11-01 08:38:30
2019-10-31 09:58:38
2019-10-31 08:29:23
2019-10-31 08:29:23
2019-10-31 08:29:23
2019-10-31 06:47:53
2019-10-31 06:47:53
2019-10-31 06:47:53
2019-10-30 14:37:13
2019-10-30 12:22:29
2019-10-28 08:18:10
2019-10-26 15:00:01
2019-10-25 13:31:51
2019-10-25 12:03:27
2019-10-25 07:59:16
2019-10-23 21:59:16
2019-10-23 21:59:16
2019-10-23 10:13:00
2019-10-22 14:34:00
2019-10-22 09:29:43
2019-10-21 21:46:12
2019-10-21 11:36:11
2019-10-17 14:33:00
2019-10-17 14:30:00
2019-10-17 12:28:12
2019-10-16 07:04:53
2019-10-14 21:47:11
2019-10-12 21:30:00
2019-10-11 21:47:10
2019-10-11 21:47:09
2019-10-11 14:32:00
2019-10-11 14:31:00
2019-10-11 09:18:28
2019-10-10 11:11:10
2019-10-10 11:11:10
2019-10-10 11:11:10
2019-10-10 11:11:10
2019-10-10 11:11:10
2019-10-10 11:11:10
2019-10-10 11:11:10
2019-10-10 11:11:10
2019-10-10 11:11:10
2019-10-10 11:11:10
2019-10-10 11:11:10
2019-10-10 08:13:03
2019-10-09 16:49:36
2019-10-09 16:49:28
2019-10-09 16:49:17
2019-10-09 16:48:22
2019-10-09 16:48:02
2019-10-09 16:47:41
2019-10-09 10:21:54
2019-10-08 21:31:00
2019-10-08 13:21:19
2019-10-08 13:21:19
2019-10-04 10:25:42
2019-10-04 10:25:42
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 14:13:56
2019-10-01 14:03:53
2019-10-01 14:03:53
2019-10-01 14:03:53
2019-10-01 14:03:53
2019-10-01 14:03:53
2019-10-01 14:03:53
2019-10-01 14:03:53
2019-10-01 11:23:55
2019-10-01 10:02:05
2019-09-30 07:29:42
2019-09-26 10:12:00
2019-09-24 10:10:00
2019-09-20 07:15:05
2019-09-19 14:50:17
2019-09-19 14:43:37
2019-09-19 14:43:37
2019-09-19 14:43:37
2019-09-19 14:43:37
2019-09-19 14:43:37
2019-09-19 14:43:37
2019-09-19 07:14:19
2019-09-18 21:46:15
2019-09-18 07:04:44
2019-09-17 21:46:43
2019-09-16 16:11:46
2019-09-16 16:11:39
2019-09-16 16:11:15
2019-09-16 16:10:57
2019-09-16 16:10:40
2019-09-16 16:10:40
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-10 15:39:39
2019-09-09 11:29:34
2019-09-06 09:10:10
2019-09-05 12:33:01
2019-09-05 10:11:00
2019-09-05 05:53:30
2019-09-04 21:46:20
2019-09-04 21:46:20
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-03 14:48:41
2019-09-02 15:01:26
2019-09-02 09:29:41
2019-08-30 14:31:00
2019-08-29 15:05:13
2019-08-28 16:43:48
2019-08-28 16:43:06
2019-08-28 16:42:47
2019-08-28 16:42:43
2019-08-28 16:41:59
2019-08-28 16:41:30
2019-08-28 16:41:05
2019-08-28 16:40:45
2019-08-27 11:39:49
2019-08-27 10:58:46
2019-08-26 21:46:15
2019-08-19 14:32:00
2019-08-19 14:31:00
2019-08-18 05:02:56
2019-08-16 11:50:46
2019-08-12 09:04:14
2019-08-09 14:16:22
2019-08-07 14:34:00
2019-08-07 06:16:35
2019-08-05 16:05:07
2019-08-01 22:00:43
2019-07-29 07:45:50
2019-07-26 10:17:25
2019-07-26 10:17:25
2019-07-26 10:17:25
2019-07-26 10:17:25
2019-07-23 14:32:00
2019-07-23 14:32:00
2019-07-22 16:16:48
2019-07-22 16:16:48
2019-07-22 16:16:48
2019-07-22 11:34:15
2019-07-17 11:15:45
2019-07-17 08:55:18
2019-07-16 14:33:00
2019-07-16 14:33:00
2019-07-16 14:33:00
2019-07-16 14:33:00
2019-07-16 14:33:00
2019-07-16 14:32:00
2019-07-16 14:32:00
2019-07-12 12:25:35
2019-07-12 08:48:13
2019-07-05 21:45:18
2019-07-05 21:45:18
2019-07-01 08:04:00
2019-07-01 07:42:02
2019-07-01 07:40:13
2019-07-01 07:38:37
2019-07-01 07:37:21
2019-07-01 07:35:59
2019-07-01 07:33:06
2019-06-26 14:54:50
2019-06-26 10:11:00
2019-06-25 12:58:12
2019-06-22 06:50:15
2019-06-21 14:50:16
2019-06-20 15:20:19
2019-06-20 15:20:19
2019-06-20 15:20:19
2019-06-20 15:20:19
2019-06-20 15:20:19
2019-06-19 14:45:54
2019-06-19 13:49:29
2019-06-19 06:39:25
2019-06-18 21:47:03
2019-06-18 00:08:24
2019-06-15 11:33:55
2019-06-15 07:01:13
2019-06-14 21:45:57
2019-06-13 13:31:46
2019-06-12 21:47:02
2019-06-12 14:34:00
2019-06-12 14:32:00
2019-06-10 08:01:12
2019-06-06 14:09:00
2019-06-03 12:19:41
2019-05-27 14:33:00
2019-05-27 14:32:00
2019-05-27 14:32:00
2019-05-24 21:31:00
2019-05-24 14:49:34
2019-05-23 06:50:49
2019-05-21 21:47:16
2019-05-21 14:34:00
2019-05-21 08:07:41
2019-05-21 08:07:41
2019-05-17 07:13:16
2019-05-16 21:30:00
2019-05-16 14:30:00
2019-05-14 14:34:00
2019-05-10 22:05:15
2019-05-10 14:34:00
2019-05-10 08:16:43
2019-05-10 08:11:41
2019-05-09 21:46:10
2019-05-09 14:32:00
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-08 09:47:17
2019-05-06 14:33:00
2019-05-06 14:33:00
2019-05-03 14:32:00
2019-05-01 08:07:46
2019-04-29 15:20:06
2019-04-29 11:01:32
2019-04-27 01:30:03
2019-04-25 14:14:13
2019-04-25 14:14:13
2019-04-25 08:19:00
2019-04-25 07:03:38
2019-04-23 13:31:13
2019-04-18 22:02:54
2019-04-16 10:29:56
2019-04-16 10:29:55
2019-04-16 10:29:55
2019-04-16 10:29:55
2019-04-16 10:03:04
2019-04-15 15:05:58
2019-04-11 14:30:00
2019-04-04 22:02:54
2019-04-03 14:34:00
2019-04-03 10:54:08
2019-04-03 10:54:08
2019-04-01 14:02:51
2019-03-29 10:13:00
2019-03-28 14:03:04
2019-03-27 13:23:54
2019-03-25 14:00:10
2019-03-23 21:59:11
2019-03-20 21:45:20
2019-03-20 07:01:39
2019-03-20 06:35:22
2019-03-19 16:35:15
2019-03-18 19:22:18
2019-03-18 12:49:13
2019-03-14 16:03:01
2019-03-14 15:32:00
2019-03-14 15:32:00
2019-03-14 09:03:02
2019-03-11 15:32:00
2019-03-08 11:03:01
2019-03-07 16:33:56
2019-03-06 21:31:00
2019-02-28 06:49:52
2019-02-23 02:30:11
2019-02-22 14:31:03
2019-02-22 14:31:03
2019-02-20 15:31:00
2019-02-15 13:50:32
2019-02-13 21:46:31
2019-02-12 21:45:17
2019-02-12 15:32:00
2019-02-11 16:34:51
2019-02-11 15:34:00
2019-02-08 15:34:00
2019-02-07 15:33:00
2019-02-05 15:33:00
2019-02-04 12:41:40
2019-02-04 12:41:40
2019-02-04 08:08:52
2019-01-31 14:42:27
2019-01-29 15:33:00
2019-01-29 00:08:40
2019-01-28 15:33:00
2019-01-27 10:13:00
2019-01-24 21:46:32
2019-01-24 10:11:00
2019-01-23 14:16:02
2019-01-23 06:30:10
2019-01-22 12:37:46
2019-01-18 21:31:00
2019-01-18 15:33:00
2019-01-18 15:33:00
2019-01-18 11:42:31
2019-01-15 15:58:44
2019-01-11 13:37:42
2019-01-02 11:04:36
2019-01-02 11:04:36
2019-01-02 11:04:36
2018-12-28 15:43:38
2018-12-27 16:35:59
2018-12-27 07:05:49
2018-12-21 12:39:18
2018-12-21 12:39:18
2018-12-19 15:58:18
2018-12-19 06:06:26
2018-12-18 16:55:51
2018-12-18 14:11:24
2018-12-17 21:45:20
2018-12-15 14:31:50
2018-12-14 14:37:22
2018-12-14 14:12:02
2018-12-13 10:13:00
2018-12-13 07:02:27
2018-12-12 15:47:20
2018-12-11 09:03:59
2018-12-11 09:03:59
2018-12-11 09:03:59
2018-12-11 07:14:59
2018-12-10 19:57:00
2018-12-10 19:51:00
2018-12-10 19:46:00
2018-12-10 19:44:00
2018-12-10 19:42:00
2018-12-07 22:09:50
2018-12-01 10:03:02
2018-11-30 18:37:00
2018-11-15 14:19:54
2018-11-14 01:30:03
2018-11-13 10:48:22
2018-11-09 15:27:22
2018-11-09 07:04:40
2018-11-02 07:05:57
2018-10-26 22:10:42
2018-10-14 13:31:12
2018-10-01 00:00:00
2018-09-30 10:11:00
2018-09-24 14:59:46
2018-08-23 10:11:00
2018-08-14 10:05:57
2018-08-14 10:05:48
2018-08-14 10:04:58
2018-08-14 10:04:20
2018-08-01 10:11:00
2018-08-01 06:30:39
2018-07-31 10:10:00
2018-07-11 08:07:44
2018-07-09 22:10:07
2018-07-06 07:58:32
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:58:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-03-19 20:40:00
2018-02-28 09:02:06
2017-10-11 20:45:43
2017-10-04 07:46:51
2017-09-06 20:36:27
2017-08-12 01:55:40
2016-12-11 14:16:14
2016-07-20 10:24:51
2016-04-28 01:47:00
2015-12-31 10:16:00
2015-07-09 23:30:01
2015-01-28 10:13:00
2014-11-25 16:01:04
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
089012082 LF & M2019-10-24
826865086LFK TECHNOLOGY CORP.2019-10-01
081353060LFQ SENIOR CARE, Inc.2019-09-19
081321488 LFE LLC2019-09-19
047249192 LF MOBILE LIFESAVING COURSES LLC2019-09-15
079364228 LFD2019-09-15
117140490LF SOLUTIONS LLC2019-08-30
080347436 LF CLEANING COMPANY2019-08-28
117127236LF Easterday Well Drilling2019-08-09
128890741 LFD Consulting LLC2019-07-28
078450591LFW Distribution, Cable Manufacturing, Inc.2019-07-28
079406321LF Service Solutions LLC2019-07-27
068114727LFT Amsterdam2019-07-27
627949345LFM Industries Inc.2019-07-26
840227313 LF GREEN DEVELOPMENT, LLC2019-07-26
616263492 LFE INSTITUTE INC2019-07-26
079609209 LF Equipment LLC2019-07-13
117059300 LF Moss & Associates LLC2019-07-12
045655945 LFC PAINTING L L C2019-07-11
042568516 LFB & ASSOCIATES LLC2019-07-11
962168469 LFH ASSOCIATES LLC2019-03-18
116961123LFA2019-03-15
928774509LFTEX LLC2019-02-26
080560371 LF Worldwide Transport LLC2019-02-26
080567470 LFA Holdings Inc2019-02-21
002044778 LFA CONSULTING, INC.2019-02-19
079805175 LFI2019-02-19
088979125 LF&P, Inc.2018-10-24
829934574 LFJ EEO Group, LLC The2018-10-23
079436295 LFFH, Inc.2018-09-05
046909648 LFK MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING LLC2018-08-21
080612350 LFS LLC2018-07-18
080865291 LFK Logistics LLC2018-07-18
080125592 LFI2018-02-01
080990801 LFG Logistics, Inc.2017-12-11
010328404LF RESEARCH2017-11-29
022524075Lfk Essential 21 LLC2017-10-18
080631531 LFS Marketing, LLC2017-08-14
054229702 LFDP LLC2017-05-22
831902502 LFR Construction2016-07-05
079738481LFSG2015-03-04
034533783 LFG CORP2015-01-12
078496120LF CONSULTING, LLC2013-11-23
831160366LF HAMP SERVICES2011-09-02
967155990 LFB ENTERPRISES2011-05-12
962030768LFH-100, L.L.C.2011-03-31
010736842 LFW, INC2010-12-08
024180779LFG VENTURES, INC.2010-11-12
831105627 LFD MATERIALS & SUPPLY, LLC2010-10-04
608925454LFS TECHNOLOGIES INC2010-09-09
963262535 LF YATES CONSULTING GROUP, INC.2010-08-11
020470119 LFM SHOE CO2010-04-15
151195187LFC INDUSTRIES, INC.2010-02-25
005036389 LFE INSTRUMENTS2010-02-03
153910018 LFM TOOL & DESIGN2009-08-04
791280451LF INVESTMENTS, LLC2008-11-05
796512254LFS CONSULTING SERVICES2008-09-21
827475513LFI FORT PIERCE, INC.2008-08-06
099292732 LFO, INC2008-04-02
185908931 LFO PROMOTIONS, LLC2008-03-18
008145203LFD LTD2007-10-08
807470278LF&R LLC2007-09-22
785306189 LFHP PRODUCTIONS2007-08-10
783785673 LFW, INC2007-08-08
158725999 LFM FORRESTRY2007-03-01
555718837 LFL ENGINEERING INC2007-01-16
088368113LF MANUFACTURING INC2006-08-07
117445283 LFS ENT2006-05-10
169278400LFR2005-10-11
606117153 LF ELIAS BUILDERS2005-10-04
608763231 LFK MARKETING2005-08-05
869162529 LF ENGINEERING CO.2005-04-16
869162529 LF ENGINEERING CO INC2005-04-16
123788841LFS MEDICAL PRODUCTS AND SERVICES CO.2005-04-15
011252777 LFI & COMPANY2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.