Levine

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Levine Capital Aggregation Fund I, LLC of DELAWARE00017817342019-07-058419429451231
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS EUROPE II SCSP of LUXEMBOURG00017796022019-06-270000000001231
Levine Alan M00017668332019-02-04
LEVINE DOUGLAS00011646942018-09-12
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS VI, L.P. of DELAWARE00017015762018-03-128149649991231
LEVINE MARC A00015488932018-01-02
LEVINE LAYNE00017115552017-07-11
LeVine David Alan00017090992017-06-12
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS VI AMICUS FUND, L.P. of DELAWARE00017015782017-05-159999999991231
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS VI-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00017015772017-05-158208739741231
Levine Jon Robert00016993342017-03-01
LEVINE EVAN00011998382017-02-21
LEVINE MICHAEL J00012754602017-01-19
Levine David Michael00016918072016-12-07
Levine Paul M.00015582722016-09-02
Levine Mark S.00016172362016-08-04
LEVINE WILLIAM S00010411752016-04-27
LEVINE KYLE B00016632002016-01-08
Levine Seth00016449832015-06-12
Levine James L00016434102015-05-27
Levine Jane00016417892015-05-08
LEVINE HOWARD R00012228182015-02-06
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS EUROPE, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016244672014-11-260000000001231
Levine Michael S00013057972014-04-29
Levine Allan00015903792013-10-29
Levine Jay N.00015891352013-10-11
Levine Marne L.00015866432013-09-12
Levine Lanning L00015780772013-05-29
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS V AMICUS FUND, L.P. of DELAWARE00015725082013-05-150000000001231
Levine Martin00015766512013-05-10
Levine Arthur00013513802013-04-22
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS V, L.P. of DELAWARE00015725102013-03-220000000001231
LEVINE JOSHUA00011599172012-10-19
Levine & Baker LLP00015602102012-10-12203348483
LEVINE TILLY00015487752012-05-01
Levine Barry J00015435542012-02-29
Levine Jeremy S.00015343412011-11-07
Levine Thomas M00015077822010-12-14
LEVINE DAVID00014965332010-07-13
Levine Erik Mark00014958302010-07-02
Levine Laurence Jay00014958392010-07-02
LEVINE GARY I00011831912010-01-29
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS IV-AMICUS FUND, L.P. of DELAWARE00014749752009-10-21261952880
Levine James E.00014631512009-04-30
Levine Neil00014567182009-02-19
Levine Leichtman Capital Partners IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00014388952008-08-222619366901231
Levine Steven00014369542008-06-05
Levine Jerry R00014356392008-05-20
Levine Mark Stephen00014308662008-03-26
Levine Lawrence P00014193652007-11-26
Levine Stuart R00011866242007-11-16
LEVINE PETER00014162372007-10-25
LEVINE MICHAEL G00014101962007-08-20
Levine Mark E00013997582007-05-17
LEVINE JOSH DAVID00012958092007-05-09
Levine Beth F00013979322007-04-27
Levine Mitchell S00013834922006-12-13
LEVINE DAVID LEE00013768132006-09-28
Levine Leichtman Capital Partners Deep Value Amicus Fund LP00013507372006-09-28000000000
Levine Harry00013738512006-08-25
LEVINE PHILIP00013682242006-06-30
LeVine Joshua David00013673402006-06-23
LEVINE SEYMOUR00013655212006-06-08
Levine Jeffrey L00013634612006-05-18
Levine Arthur M00013623592006-05-10
Levine Scott A00013570472006-03-22
Levine Investments Limited Partnership of ARIZONA00013439662005-11-098606630421231
LEVINE JONATHAN00013367402005-08-22
Levine Marc S00013330742005-07-14
LEVINE ELLIOT HOWARD00013321612005-07-05
Levine Leichtman Capital Partners Deep Value Fund L P00013225252005-04-01000000000
Levine Kenneth Russ00013140512005-01-11
Levine Mark00013085632004-11-12
Levine Howard H00013078562004-11-04
Levine Myron M00013069272004-10-25
Levine Family IV LLC00013023602004-09-03000000000
LEVINE SECURITIES, INC. of DELAWARE00003500282004-07-072223227501031
LEVINE JOSH00012955512004-06-25
LEVINE STUART P00010672622004-03-17
LEVINE GARY W00012824982004-03-03
LEVINE JOHN R00012803862004-02-17
LEVINE CHARLES E00012162892004-01-12
LEVINE JACK00011248522003-12-03
LEVINE BARRY M00012077322003-10-23
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS INC of CALIFORNIA00012599572003-08-21000000000
LEVINE ARTHUR E00012599582003-08-14
LEVINE ALAN B00012572902003-08-05
LEVINE CARL S00012543642003-07-15
LEVINE THOMAS00012538752003-07-11
LEVINE STANLEY00012450042003-06-20
LEVINE JEFFREY L00012317672003-05-08
LEVINE ANDREW S00012161952003-01-28
LEVINE SOL00012138202003-01-10
LEVINE ELLEN R00012118512002-12-26
LEVINE ARNOLD J00011241642002-12-17
LEVINE KENNETH MARC00012046152002-11-08
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS III LP00012035812002-11-05000000000
LEVINE JEDD F00011974492002-10-09
LEVINE MIKE00011872182002-09-07
LEVINE STEPHEN A00011364692002-08-08
LEVINE SUSAN00011365182001-03-12
LEVINE JOSH00011213112000-12-04
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS II LP of CALIFORNIA00010740012000-12-041142273171231
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAPITAL PARTNERS LP of CALIFORNIA00009490232000-12-049544757021231
LEVINE JESSE A00010506082000-12-04
LEVINE ARTHUR S00010794402000-12-04
LEVINE LESLIE J00010084172000-12-04
LEVINE ALEC BENJAMIN /BD of NEW YORK00010053951995-12-271231
LEVINE PAUL H00009389371995-02-23
LEVINE FRICKE RESTORATION CORP00009370641995-02-08000000000
LEVINE HAAS & HIRSCH INC00008934491992-10-22000000000
LEVINE HARRY BRUCE /BD00002023931981-03-18
Levine Carole00017904120000-00-00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
080202519Levine, Susan P2019-11-06
138557850 LEVINE MD, ALLAN2019-10-05
784255833 Levine, Henry A2019-08-08
137397092 LEVINE, DINA2019-08-07
080813484 Levine, Joel S.2019-07-12
829331250 LEVINE, PHILIP R2019-07-12
805445017 LEVINE DVM GREG2019-07-12
080378223 Levine, Brian2019-03-14
001532449 Levine, J Religious Supplies Inc2019-02-28
799737163 Levine, Douglas2019-02-21
022768295 LEVINE & SON, INC2018-07-20
081159645 Levine, Benjamin Andrew2018-06-08
153862313 Levine Investment Co Inc2018-01-26
078784863 Levine Apparel Solutions, LLC2017-12-05
080859872 Levine, Jane2017-10-18
052016565 Levine, Richard N2016-12-19
080456836 Levine, Ernest2016-11-22
080271887Levine Media Group2016-06-02
080271887Levine, Daniel S.2016-06-02
045683075Levine Plumbing & Construction2016-02-23
045683075Levine Plumbing2016-02-23
967903469 Leviner Realty & Appraisals Inc.2015-12-16
967903469 Leviner Realty & Appraisals2015-12-16
828682091 Levine, James S2015-01-13
090920299 LEVINE, ANDREW2014-04-08
024831931 LEVINE ENGINEERING, LLC2014-01-02
079083060 Levine, Timothy Roland2013-11-24
945405447 Levine's Specialty Foods, Inc2013-11-23
929442887LEVINE MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC.2012-11-15
799867655 LEVINE, LESTER2012-06-22
017609140 LEVINE, L & CO INC2012-05-22
966838786LEVINE, NEAL2012-04-16
078382412 LEVINE, MATTHEW2012-02-16
078351584 LEVINE, STANLEY HOWARD2012-01-10
138555128 LEVINE, DEBORAH2011-12-13
073864261 LEVINE, HENRY2011-03-15
018638452 LEVINE AUTOMOTIVE2011-03-14
018638452 LEVINE, IRVING AUTOMOTIVE DISTRIBUTORS, INC.2011-03-14
965604320LEVINE, RICHARD L2010-12-20
965604320LEVINE FAMILY TRUST2010-12-20
963697649 LEVINE LICSW, NANCY M2010-09-01
963846782 LEVINE, JESSICA2010-09-01
623767568 LEVINE, MICHAEL2010-08-17
961983330 LEVINE, PHILIP DDS2010-04-10
833231496LEVINE MD, ARIEH2010-02-04
827973715 LEVINE, EDWARD L PHD2009-07-10
801180659 LEVINE, MICHELE D2008-05-21
782771773 LEVINE, ANN MARIE2007-08-20
625368282 LEVINE, PHILLIP B2007-05-31
196840792 LEVINE, ALLEN S2007-03-10
603939567 LEVINE, BRUCE2006-10-11
603902938LEVINE, MICHAEL S2006-09-30
825953433 LEVINE, FREDERICK R DMD2006-05-06
607598476LEVINE BAGADE HAN LLP2006-04-18
620828108 LEVINE, ROBERT A2006-02-24
602997970 LEVINE, JON E2005-09-07
109971812 LEVINE, ROBERT S MD PC2005-07-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.