Mass

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
MASS MEGAWATTS WIND POWER INC00011172282012-04MMMW
MASSBANK CORP00007991662005-01MASB
MASSEY ENERGY CO00000377482008-02MEE
MASSEY EXPLORATION CORP.00014338182012-07MSXP
Massive Interactive, Inc.00014812182014-01HUGE
MASSMUTUAL CORPORATE INVESTORS00002756942008-03MCI
MASSMUTUAL PARTICIPATION INVESTORS00008316552006-01MPV
MassRoots, Inc.00015891492018-04MSRT
MassRoots, Inc.00015891492014-10MASS
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Mass Hysteria Entertainment Company, Inc. of NEVADA00013884882018-10-262031074991130
Mass Address, Inc of FLORIDA00017537092018-09-208112572651231
Mass Ingenuity LLC of OREGON00016831672017-12-182728433431231
MASS MEGAWATTS WIND POWER INC of MASSACHUSETTS00011172282016-08-160434027890430
Mass Mail, LLC of COLORADO00016494792015-07-294745395531231
MASS MEDIA 77 LTD00015942322013-12-13000000000
Mass Appeal Media Inc. of DELAWARE00015738932013-04-084621563081231
Mass Robert D.00015222242011-06-01
Mass Leonard00014917942010-05-12
MASS FINANCIAL CORP. of BARBADOS00013022922006-01-170000000001231
MASS JOHN00013487372006-01-04
MASS SECURITIES, INC. of NEW YORK00013033322005-08-102015792051231
Mass Personalization IP Associates LLC00012934612004-06-14000000000
MASS VENTURES EQUITY FUND LP00010368151997-03-31000000000
MASS TRANSIT SAFETY INC00010239651996-09-30000000000
MASS MUTUAL CORPORATE INVESTOR00009423051995-03-21000000000
MASS INTERNATIONAL CORP00009203321994-03-15000000000
MASS PARTNERS 1 INC00008734191991-03-19
MASS & L STREET ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007710791985-06-17
MASS AVENUE HISTORICAL PARTNERS00007708311985-06-13
MASS MARKET SOFTWARE 82 LTD00007146971983-02-08
MASS APPEAL CO00003567461981-12-07000000000
MassRoots, Inc. of DELAWARE00015891492019-07-224626129441231
MASSEY C SCOTT00012012022019-07-08
Massion Anna00017799672019-06-17
MassMutual Holding LLC of DELAWARE00017778112019-05-240415908501231
MASSEY R ANDREW00012033942019-05-10
Massive Bio, Inc. of DELAWARE00017755072019-05-024717029591231
Massey Anthony00017755822019-05-02
Massino Anthony J00017745972019-04-23
Massive, a Series of Jason's Syndicate, LLC of DELAWARE00017726482019-04-020000000001231
MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY of MASSACHUSETTS00003510512019-02-140421035940630
Massie Catherine S00017642572019-01-09
Massar Macro Commodity Fund, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016406102018-11-26000000000
MassGrow, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017557892018-10-128253088711231
Massey Kerry D.00017531632018-09-14
Masse, Inc. of DELAWARE00017526702018-09-128243682691231
MASSVR, LLC of DELAWARE00017478092018-07-238230773571231
MASSPOWER, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00016416632018-07-20043126542
Massman Richard A00017446472018-06-25
Masseroli Mario00017440582018-06-19
Masson Elizabeth00017352562018-03-22
Massood Michael Jr.00017313952018-02-14
Massad David G. Sr.00017203392017-10-20
Massad Pamela00017194812017-10-12
MASSEY QUICK SIMON & CO., LLC of NEW JERSEY00016920382017-09-281419096451231
MASSEY CADILLAC INC00011710392017-05-24621434905
MASSENGILL MATTHEW E00012328262017-04-19
Massachusetts Pathways to Economic Advancement 2016 LLC of DELAWARE00017028592017-04-073205003351231
Massive Science Inc. of DELAWARE00016991772017-02-288132212701231
MASSILLON HOLDINGS, LLC of DELAWARE00015268422017-02-012702011561231
MASSILLON COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEM, LLC of DELAWARE00015268442017-01-305507990291231
Massillon Health System, LLC of DELAWARE00014129322017-01-30341840860
Massey Richard N00013483802016-12-20
Massetti Anthony00012902322016-12-07
Massar Macro Commodity Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00016406092016-12-02000000000
Massive Dynamics, Inc. of NEVADA00015195342016-08-014508361200331
Massive Acquisition Group, Inc. of DELAWARE00016777562016-06-218110266911231
Massachusetts Innovation Catalyst Fund I L.P. of DELAWARE00016730762016-04-298117093761231
MASSMUTUAL PREMIER FUNDS of CONNECTICUT00009279722016-04-280000000000930
MASSMUTUAL SELECT FUNDS of CONNECTICUT00009160532016-04-280000000000930
Massachusetts Avenue Capital Partners, L.P. of DELAWARE00016686012016-03-078113386701231
Massaro Joseph R00013800172016-03-01
Massive Dynamics, LLC of DELAWARE00016609462015-12-290000000001231
Massive Interactive, Inc. of NEVADA00014812182015-09-092082953161231
Massdrop Inc. of DELAWARE00016500782015-08-054605613601231
Massachusetts S&P 500 Pooled Index Fund of MASSACHUSETTS00016500412015-08-040431942211231
Massoumi Ramin M00016442452015-06-05
Masspower Holdco, LLC of DELAWARE00016416592015-06-01204145131
Masspower Partners I, LLC of DELAWARE00016416612015-06-01203967219
Masspower Partners II, LLC of DELAWARE00016416622015-06-01274568165
Massachusetts Nursing Homes, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00015191222015-05-052028734161231
Massey Ian J00013792812015-03-25
Massara Alan G00016367232015-03-16
Massanelli Stephen C00016285162014-12-18
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL VARIABLE ANNUITY FUND 100000630992014-12-160000000001231
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL VARIABLE ANNUITY FUND 2 of MASSACHUSETTS00001107012014-12-160000000001231
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL VARIABLE ANNUITY SEPARATE ACCOUNT 1 of MASSACHUSETTS00003534452014-12-160000000001231
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL VARIABLE ANNUITY SEPARATE ACCOUNT 2 of MASSACHUSETTS00003569852014-12-160000000001231
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL VARIABLE ANNUITY SEPARATE ACCOUNT 3 of MASSACHUSETTS00009229342014-12-160000000001231
Massey Romy M00016266742014-12-01
MassDrop Group, Inc. of DELAWARE00016168832014-08-154605613601231
Massa Timothy A00016081282014-05-14
MASSMUTUAL TRUST CO FSB/ADV00011036532014-02-130615635351231
Mass. Seaport (REIT), LLC of DELAWARE00015984642014-01-313524891261231
Massey Quick Multi Manager Equity Fund QP LP of DELAWARE00015948832014-01-163204240671231
MASSTOR SYSTEMS CORP /DE/ of DELAWARE00007150862013-09-189423497201231
MASSIVEU, INC. of FLORIDA00015848702013-09-134617521731231
MASSV Holdings, LLC of IDAHO00015775052013-05-284615457321231
MASSIMO LOUIS S00012210402013-04-12
Massaro Donald J00015683352013-01-31
MASSACHUSETTS INVESTORS GROWTH STOCK FUND of MASSACHUSETTS00000630902012-12-130418853271031
MASSACHUSETTS INVESTORS TRUST of MASSACHUSETTS00000630912012-12-130415906001231
MASSACHUSETTS FINANCIAL SERVICES CO /MA/ of DELAWARE00009129382012-12-120000000001231
Massey Scott Andrew Mr00015631982012-11-30
Massiani Luis00015628002012-11-26
Massaro Lawrence S00015497432012-05-10
Massey Paul00015483792012-04-25
MassMutual Asset Finance LLC of DELAWARE00015410352012-02-032600736111231
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE CO of MASSACHUSETTS00002256022011-12-010415908501231
Massachusetts Assisted Living, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00015303132011-10-042036186791231
MASSEY CADILLAC INC/TX of TEXAS00011710492011-09-20000000000
MASSEY TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENTS INC of WEST VIRGINIA00012750712011-08-045418341611231
Massey Quick Multi Manager Equity Fund LP of DELAWARE00015230992011-06-222743575811231
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL VARIABLE ANNUITY SEPARATE ACCOUNT V of MASSACHUSETTS00015224272011-06-030415908501210
Massoni Carol00015156912011-03-16
MassDrive Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00014956962010-06-300000000001231
Massad Wade00014928312010-05-26
Massingill Michael D.00014789512009-12-17
Massingale H. Lynn00014782362009-12-08
Massena Terminal Railroad Co of NEW YORK00014746682009-10-202560020681231
MASSBANK CORP of DELAWARE00007991662009-10-140429303821231
Massie Family Trust dated 5/23/0700014724252009-09-16000000000
Masselli Joseph00014658412009-06-08
Massengale Martin00014651802009-05-29
Massachusetts Coalition to Save Darfur, Inc. of MASSACHUSETTS00014644552009-05-193004502591231
Massachusetts Mutual Variable Life Separate Account III of MASSACHUSETTS00014619982009-04-150415908501231
Massey Stewart R00014603022009-03-30
Massad Lori A00014563752009-02-13
MASSEY JAMES ROBERT00014458882009-01-16
Massman Linda K00014506452008-11-24
Massey Services, Inc. of FLORIDA00014491292008-10-305925571501231
Massachusetts Residential Nominee Services, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00014433692008-08-273510075811231
Massengill Scott00014437012008-08-22
Massengill William B00014431962008-08-15
MASSIE CAPITAL, LTD. of TEXAS00010184402008-07-087526548131231
MASSACHUSETTS FUND FOR INCOME00000630782008-06-191024
Massaro Susan A00013904032008-03-17
MASSARONI KENNETH M00014230912008-01-08
Masso Anthony00014197782007-11-29
Massucci Francis00014197772007-11-29
MASSMART HOLDINGS LTD00014124812007-09-17
Massingberd Geoff00014121272007-09-11
Masse Scott00014081952007-07-27
MASSINGILL GLYN00012453932007-07-24
Massicotte Jacques00014042912007-06-22
Massachusetts Holdings I LLC of DELAWARE00014009852007-05-241000018701231
Massachusetts Holdings II Limited Partnership of MASSACHUSETTS00014009862007-05-242043094421231
MassMutual Capital Partners LLC of DELAWARE00013998692007-05-170000000001231
Masse Laura00013901492007-02-15
Massey Melody S00013901512007-02-15
Massey Michael B00013901502007-02-15
Massee Mark H00013872442007-01-19
MASSOUD CHARLES I00011788312006-11-22
Massey Robert00013807892006-11-09
MassMutual High Income Investors Fund of MASSACHUSETTS00013365382006-11-02000000000
MASSRY MORRIS00009247542006-10-20
MASSANISO PETER A00013781932006-10-13
Massey Tim S00013755522006-09-14
MASSARELLI JOHN JOSEPH /BD of ILLINOIS00010630352006-09-073575047481231
Masson Richard00013726902006-08-14
MASSDEVELOPMENT NEW MARKETS TAX CREDIT FUND #1 LLC00013722882006-08-10000000000
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL VARIABLE LIFE SEPARATE ACCOUNT I of MASSACHUSETTS00008362492006-06-130000000001231
MASSE WILLIAM D00013624482006-05-11
Massari Ferdinand E00013612892006-05-01
MASSE GARY A00013608292006-04-27
Massimino Thomas S00013562522006-03-15
MASSACHUSETTS MUNICIPAL BOND TRUST00007916392006-02-141367503921231
Massaro Thomas00013162812006-02-06
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL VARIABLE LIFE SEPARATE ACCOUNT II00007465512006-02-030000000001231
Massey Ian00013514252006-01-27
MASSARO ANTHONY A00011867152006-01-25
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL VARIABLE ANNUITY SEPARATE ACCOUNT 4 of MASSACHUSETTS00010527662006-01-190000000001231
MASSACHUSETTS LTD MATURITY MUNICIPALS PORTFOLIO00008923002006-01-12043162740
MASSACHUSETTS MUNICIPALS PORTFOLIO00008922922006-01-12043162394
MASSACHUSETTS MENTOR, INC. of MASSACHUSETTS00013386962005-10-210427990710930
Masson Paul00013393932005-09-21
Massey Craig E00013372492005-08-29
MASSIANO MICHAEL F00011846652005-05-31
Masselli Sandy J Jr00013284872005-05-26
Massachusetts Green Energy Fund I LP00013104762005-03-29000000000
MASSARI CHESTER A00012206802005-03-01
MASSENA PORT SA00013150332005-01-24000000000
Massie Suzette00013122442004-12-21
Massachusetts Technology Park CORP of MASSACHUSETTS00013102672004-12-010427736730630
MASSON BERNARD00012130102004-12-01
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE CO /MA00013063942004-10-20000000000
Massot Alain Christian00013003602004-08-11
MassClick Inc00012998912004-08-06000000000
Massive INC00012978252004-07-23000000000
MASSIE THOMAS HENRY00012521532004-03-29
MASSIE PERRY THOMAS00012521522004-03-29
MASSIE PERRY T & SANDRA LYNN TRUST DATED 10/14/1997 of CALIFORNIA00012851832004-03-290000000001231
MASSIE SANDRA L00012851632004-03-29
MASSEY RICHARD J of MARYLAND00009390942004-02-181231
MASSEY STUART E00010787912004-01-15
MASSEY NEW ERA CAPITAL CORP of WEST VIRGINIA00012750692004-01-025507387301231
MASSIE ROBERT00012709552003-11-20
MASSOUD I JOSEPH00012451202003-09-30
MASSARO LOUIS00012528962003-08-20
MASSON ROBERT H00012583672003-08-05
MASSON DAVID RICHARD00012495882003-06-28
MASSIMINO JACK00012375092003-05-31
MASSARELLI DANIEL00012368402003-05-29
MASSARO TERRY L00012262252003-04-07
MASSIE THOMAS L00009366122003-04-04
MASSEY MICHAEL J00012241202003-03-21
MASSARO GEORGE00012214962003-03-04
MASSAD LOUIS00012077262002-11-26
MASSACHUSETTS FINCORP INC of DELAWARE00010661702002-11-040434318041231
MASSEI DOMENIC G00011860182002-09-04
MASSEY EDWIN R00011808542002-08-16
MASSEY ANN00011391952001-05-03
MASSARANY HANY00011345542001-02-19
MASSEY WILLIAM E00011351932001-02-19
MASSACHUSETTS CAPITAL RESOURCE CO of MASSACHUSETTS00009021952000-12-040000000001231
MASSACHUSETTS COOPERATIVE BANK EMPLOYEE STOCK OWNERSHIP PLAN of MASSACHUSETTS00010772072000-12-040415901231231
MASSETTI RALPH J00011168122000-12-04
MASSACHUSETTS FIDUCIARY ADVISORS INC /ADV of MASSACHUSETTS00000630742000-12-040425817881231
MASSACHUSETTS HOUSING EQUITY FUND 1996 LP00010223471996-09-06000000000
MASSTECH VENTURES LP00010009591995-09-18000000000
MASSIMNO DA MILANO INC00009189171994-02-10000000000
MASSIMO DA MILANO LTD INCOME FUND I00009113291993-08-26000000000
MASSACHUSETTS COMPANY INC00008842961992-03-03
MASSIE RESEARCH LABORATORIES INC00008755481991-06-05
MASSACHUSETTS MILLS II LP00008639611990-05-30
MASSACHUSETTS PROPERTIES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008595991990-01-24
MASSAPEQUA VENTURES INC of DELAWARE00008551171989-09-12
MASSACHUSETTS VIDEO PARTNERS L P00008526661989-07-06
MASSACHUSETTS MILLS I LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008512371989-06-05
MASSACHUSETTS TAX EXEMPT UNIT TRUST00008450901989-01-05
MASSTOCK SOUTHERN HOLDINGS INC00008438641988-12-12
MASSTRON INC00008418421988-10-27
MASSIMO INC00008268421988-01-09
MASSEY BUILDING LTD00007976951986-07-23
MASSEY LAKE LTD00007943251986-06-04
MASSACHUSETTS GENERAL HOSPITAL POOLED PENSION TRUST00007937081986-05-21
MASSEY BURCH VENTURE INVESTORS00007849111985-12-06
MASSCLASS INC00007705981985-06-12
MASSAPEQUA PLAZA ASSOCIATES00007663151985-04-10
MASSCOMP00007635621985-02-13
MASSACHUSETTS MEDICAL COMPUTER ASSOCIATION INC00007591701984-12-10
MASSACHUSETTS FINANCIAL SERVICES CO /BD00007550601984-10-13
MASSENGILL NO III LTD00007461151984-05-19
MASSACHUSETTS TAX EXMEPT TRUST SERIES 8600007425721984-03-22
MASSAPEQUA ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007426141984-03-22
MASSACHUSETTS TAX EXEMPT UNIT TRUST SERIES 8200007377931984-01-17
MASSIVE PRODUCTIONS00007317021983-10-31
MASSACHUSETTS FINANCIAL SERVICES CO/MASS INV GRO STOCK FUND00007290021983-09-24042747644
MASSACHUSETTS CO DISTRIBUTOR INC /ADV00007281581983-09-17
MASSACHUSETTS FINANCIAL SERVICES INC /ADV00007281611983-09-17
MASSACHUSETTS TAX EXEMPT UNIT TRST SERIES 7400007245791983-08-02
MASSENGILL NO IV LTD00007241501983-07-26
MASSIVE ENERGY LTD00007234941983-07-14
MASSACHUSETTS COMPUTER CORPORATION MASSCOMP00007205191983-06-06
MASSACHUSETTS TAX EXEMPT UNIT TRUST SERIES 6600007175251983-04-07
MASSENGILL NO II LTD NATIONAL ENERGY EXPLORATIONS INC00007176551983-04-07
MASSACHUSETTS TAX EXEMPT UNIT SERIES 6100007157721983-03-03
MASSACHUSETTS TAX EXEMPT UNIT TRUST SERIES 5700007126071983-01-12
MASSTOR SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC00007116821983-01-05
MASSACHSETTS TAX EXEMPT UNIT TRUST DISCOUNT SERIES 100007101561982-11-29
MASSANUTTEN MANOR OXFORD ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007031651982-06-09000000000
MASSACHUSETTS TAX EXEMPT UNIT TRUST SERIES 3200003566751981-12-04
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-15 22:01:15
2019-11-15 17:32:38
2019-11-15 15:48:00
2019-11-15 10:53:24
2019-11-14 15:31:00
2019-11-14 14:15:35
2019-11-13 15:31:00
2019-11-13 15:31:00
2019-11-13 15:31:00
2019-11-13 15:31:00
2019-11-13 15:31:00
2019-11-13 15:31:00
2019-11-13 15:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 21:31:00
2019-11-12 16:07:04
2019-11-11 13:01:02
2019-11-11 10:15:00
2019-11-08 15:33:00
2019-11-08 10:14:36
2019-11-08 08:00:31
2019-11-04 17:16:05
2019-11-03 14:31:44
2019-10-31 22:00:34
2019-10-31 15:33:00
2019-10-30 11:25:34
2019-10-26 10:10:00
2019-10-25 18:35:44
2019-10-25 12:10:33
2019-10-25 10:12:00
2019-10-24 09:38:31
2019-10-23 19:46:00
2019-10-22 14:14:13
2019-10-21 21:46:53
2019-10-18 09:40:34
2019-10-16 17:13:12
2019-10-15 15:03:48
2019-10-14 21:47:53
2019-10-14 00:06:56
2019-10-10 10:11:00
2019-10-09 16:48:41
2019-10-09 14:33:00
2019-10-09 11:38:21
2019-10-07 14:33:00
2019-10-07 12:16:30
2019-10-04 11:43:30
2019-10-04 08:28:49
2019-10-03 14:32:00
2019-10-02 10:22:34
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 15:42:04
2019-09-30 15:56:08
2019-09-30 13:42:10
2019-09-27 10:27:20
2019-09-26 14:47:49
2019-09-25 14:33:00
2019-09-25 14:32:00
2019-09-25 09:22:29
2019-09-24 21:31:00
2019-09-24 14:32:00
2019-09-24 14:31:00
2019-09-23 09:03:01
2019-09-21 14:30:00
2019-09-20 14:32:00
2019-09-20 07:15:11
2019-09-19 21:32:00
2019-09-19 14:33:00
2019-09-17 19:38:06
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 12:01:38
2019-09-16 21:30:00
2019-09-16 14:25:50
2019-09-13 10:12:00
2019-09-11 21:46:42
2019-09-10 14:33:00
2019-09-10 14:32:00
2019-09-10 14:32:00
2019-09-10 14:32:00
2019-09-09 14:34:00
2019-09-08 10:10:00
2019-09-05 15:36:07
2019-09-04 21:31:00
2019-09-04 14:35:00
2019-09-04 14:35:00
2019-09-02 14:32:00
2019-09-02 14:32:00
2019-08-28 11:11:22
2019-08-27 13:12:14
2019-08-22 12:15:16
2019-08-18 05:02:57
2019-08-12 00:00:00
2019-08-09 15:41:33
2019-08-09 15:39:20
2019-08-07 10:12:00
2019-08-06 17:34:32
2019-08-05 21:46:13
2019-08-02 14:14:26
2019-08-01 14:33:00
2019-08-01 14:32:00
2019-07-31 11:25:45
2019-07-29 21:12:00
2019-07-29 21:12:00
2019-07-29 21:12:00
2019-07-29 14:58:47
2019-07-29 14:47:14
2019-07-27 19:00:08
2019-07-24 20:45:00
2019-07-24 20:45:00
2019-07-24 20:45:00
2019-07-24 20:44:00
2019-07-24 20:43:00
2019-07-23 22:59:00
2019-07-23 22:59:00
2019-07-23 22:57:00
2019-07-23 22:35:00
2019-07-23 22:33:00
2019-07-22 09:23:34
2019-07-20 00:06:17
2019-07-18 14:30:00
2019-07-10 10:11:00
2019-07-09 21:59:41
2019-07-08 18:22:56
2019-07-03 19:01:10
2019-07-02 14:34:00
2019-07-02 11:33:41
2019-06-27 14:32:00
2019-06-25 18:34:39
2019-06-25 11:30:24
2019-06-18 11:38:32
2019-06-18 05:10:48
2019-06-16 17:06:36
2019-06-15 21:32:00
2019-06-15 21:32:00
2019-06-15 21:32:00
2019-06-15 21:31:00
2019-06-15 21:31:00
2019-06-15 21:31:00
2019-06-15 14:33:00
2019-06-12 17:34:09
2019-06-07 18:36:00
2019-06-07 14:32:00
2019-06-06 14:33:00
2019-06-05 14:35:00
2019-06-04 21:47:14
2019-06-04 14:33:00
2019-06-03 21:31:00
2019-06-01 16:10:43
2019-06-01 14:37:00
2019-05-31 07:01:08
2019-05-28 21:31:00
2019-05-28 14:35:00
2019-05-28 11:35:03
2019-05-27 21:31:00
2019-05-25 11:34:59
2019-05-25 10:11:00
2019-05-24 15:06:41
2019-05-23 14:35:00
2019-05-17 21:31:00
2019-05-17 21:31:00
2019-05-15 07:33:28
2019-05-14 13:55:00
2019-05-13 14:32:00
2019-05-10 21:32:00
2019-05-09 21:45:27
2019-05-09 14:34:00
2019-05-09 14:33:00
2019-05-08 14:34:00
2019-05-06 14:33:00
2019-05-05 22:00:13
2019-05-02 17:13:49
2019-05-01 14:44:00
2019-05-01 14:43:00
2019-05-01 14:39:00
2019-05-01 10:39:55
2019-04-30 11:51:35
2019-04-26 21:31:00
2019-04-26 21:31:00
2019-04-26 10:03:01
2019-04-25 21:31:00
2019-04-25 21:31:00
2019-04-25 14:32:00
2019-04-24 14:32:00
2019-04-23 14:34:00
2019-04-23 14:34:00
2019-04-23 14:34:00
2019-04-23 14:34:00
2019-04-23 14:34:00
2019-04-23 14:34:00
2019-04-23 14:33:00
2019-04-23 14:33:00
2019-04-22 21:31:00
2019-04-19 11:37:17
2019-04-19 00:07:46
2019-04-18 11:37:19
2019-04-17 22:04:28
2019-04-17 17:54:56
2019-04-16 14:33:00
2019-04-16 13:18:00
2019-04-15 21:31:00
2019-04-15 21:31:00
2019-04-15 21:31:00
2019-04-12 21:31:00
2019-04-11 14:34:00
2019-04-10 21:32:00
2019-04-10 21:32:00
2019-04-10 21:31:00
2019-04-10 21:31:00
2019-04-10 21:31:00
2019-04-10 21:31:00
2019-04-10 14:02:50
2019-04-09 22:31:00
2019-04-09 22:31:00
2019-04-09 22:31:00
2019-04-09 22:31:00
2019-04-09 22:31:00
2019-04-09 22:31:00
2019-04-09 22:31:00
2019-04-09 22:30:00
2019-04-09 14:36:00
2019-04-09 14:35:00
2019-04-09 14:34:00
2019-04-09 14:34:00
2019-04-09 14:34:00
2019-04-09 14:34:00
2019-04-09 14:34:00
2019-04-09 14:34:00
2019-04-09 14:33:00
2019-04-09 13:42:06
2019-04-08 22:31:00
2019-04-05 14:32:00
2019-04-04 19:45:00
2019-03-25 15:34:00
2019-03-22 15:34:00
2019-03-22 10:22:49
2019-03-21 10:10:00
2019-03-20 21:32:00
2019-03-20 16:16:14
2019-03-20 15:32:00
2019-03-20 10:19:07
2019-03-20 10:12:00
2019-03-20 10:11:00
2019-03-18 07:36:39
2019-03-15 21:31:00
2019-03-15 15:33:00
2019-03-15 15:33:00
2019-03-15 14:14:00
2019-03-15 10:11:00
2019-03-14 10:11:00
2019-03-13 10:11:00
2019-03-13 09:32:42
2019-03-12 16:11:00
2019-03-12 16:08:00
2019-03-12 16:05:00
2019-03-12 16:02:00
2019-03-12 16:01:00
2019-03-12 15:58:00
2019-03-12 15:57:00
2019-03-12 15:55:00
2019-03-12 15:53:00
2019-03-12 15:49:00
2019-03-12 15:48:00
2019-03-12 15:47:00
2019-03-12 11:22:31
2019-03-10 10:11:00
2019-03-08 11:35:18
2019-03-04 21:31:00
2019-03-04 00:00:00
2019-03-02 14:32:15
2019-03-01 21:30:00
2019-03-01 15:36:00
2019-02-27 13:39:00
2019-02-27 13:38:00
2019-02-27 13:38:00
2019-02-27 13:37:00
2019-02-20 22:06:58
2019-02-18 18:31:38
2019-02-14 11:40:37
2019-02-12 10:34:46
2019-02-11 14:50:14
2019-02-08 15:33:00
2019-02-08 15:32:00
2019-02-08 07:12:21
2019-02-07 21:32:00
2019-02-06 21:32:00
2019-02-04 15:33:00
2019-02-01 21:46:50
2019-01-31 21:46:35
2019-01-31 03:20:01
2019-01-30 12:25:08
2019-01-29 22:06:02
2019-01-29 10:10:00
2019-01-24 22:06:09
2019-01-22 11:40:05
2019-01-19 10:11:00
2019-01-19 10:11:00
2019-01-18 10:13:00
2019-01-17 22:01:31
2019-01-17 10:13:00
2019-01-16 15:33:00
2019-01-16 13:11:28
2019-01-16 10:10:00
2019-01-14 21:45:22
2019-01-11 11:38:22
2019-01-10 11:35:49
2019-01-10 11:33:15
2019-01-09 11:36:25
2019-01-07 15:30:00
2019-01-07 09:53:07
2019-01-04 15:45:00
2019-01-02 16:46:15
2018-12-29 06:30:21
2018-12-28 11:40:10
2018-12-28 10:33:00
2018-12-28 10:33:00
2018-12-28 10:28:00
2018-12-27 20:15:00
2018-12-24 11:31:13
2018-12-22 07:03:49
2018-12-21 15:19:35
2018-12-20 22:55:00
2018-12-20 22:52:00
2018-12-20 22:49:00
2018-12-20 22:45:00
2018-12-20 10:10:00
2018-12-20 05:51:55
2018-12-19 21:45:22
2018-12-18 20:04:38
2018-12-18 16:10:23
2018-12-18 12:57:19
2018-12-17 13:28:58
2018-12-14 11:34:46
2018-12-13 00:05:50
2018-12-12 17:10:41
2018-12-12 02:30:26
2018-12-10 19:58:00
2018-12-10 19:54:00
2018-12-08 10:12:00
2018-12-07 17:36:53
2018-12-05 14:57:09
2018-11-30 18:42:00
2018-11-30 16:03:03
2018-11-28 23:36:00
2018-11-28 23:36:00
2018-11-28 23:36:00
2018-11-28 23:35:00
2018-11-28 23:35:00
2018-11-28 23:24:00
2018-11-28 22:37:00
2018-11-26 16:04:06
2018-11-26 14:25:44
2018-11-19 14:28:23
2018-11-16 11:31:05
2018-11-15 14:31:48
2018-11-15 14:30:55
2018-11-13 14:09:41
2018-11-13 09:19:23
2018-11-08 13:48:59
2018-11-07 10:35:10
2018-11-07 06:30:34
2018-11-05 17:28:02
2018-11-05 12:28:59
2018-10-31 13:31:12
2018-09-20 10:11:00
2018-08-30 01:30:03
2018-06-19 00:00:00
2018-05-24 10:11:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 21:58:00
2018-04-27 21:58:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-23 08:10:53
2018-03-28 14:01:56
2018-03-28 10:11:00
2018-03-01 02:41:11
2018-03-01 02:22:03
2018-03-01 01:43:38
2018-03-01 01:34:35
2018-03-01 01:24:38
2018-03-01 01:20:52
2018-03-01 01:09:26
2018-03-01 01:09:15
2018-03-01 00:47:27
2018-03-01 00:44:12
2018-03-01 00:40:32
2018-03-01 00:38:26
2018-02-28 09:02:38
2018-02-26 20:41:51
2018-01-20 20:21:54
2018-01-19 10:11:00
2017-12-23 10:10:00
2017-08-31 10:12:00
2017-08-31 10:12:00
2017-08-30 17:04:01
2017-08-30 17:04:01
2017-07-07 10:13:00
2017-03-02 10:26:00
2016-08-24 10:18:00
2016-07-08 10:11:00
2016-04-30 10:19:00
2015-12-19 10:17:00
2014-08-05 00:43:00
2014-07-02 21:26:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
793146267Mass Supply Corporation2019-11-18
195043190Mass Excavation, Inc.2019-11-18
030417419Masser Group Inc., The2019-11-16
030417419Masser Technologies2019-11-16
117046986Mass Invest LLC2019-11-15
063598570Masseranolabs LLC2019-11-07
060777737Massengale, Robert2019-11-05
080570650Massive Technologies, LLC2019-11-04
961880577MASSEY, JAMMIE C2019-10-31
080301700Mass Advanced Technologies, LLC2019-10-31
079677336MASSIVE BIO, INC.2019-10-31
808401389 MASSA FAMILY LLC2019-10-24
831511840 MASSILLON CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLY, LLC2019-10-24
078841729 Massey Technologies, LLC2019-10-24
144115474Massachusetts Review, The2019-10-17
144115474Massachusetts Review Inc2019-10-17
078449786 MassHire Springfield Career Center2019-10-11
117189083Masso, Carlos2019-10-10
074478264MASSEY'S TRUCK & TANK REPAIR, INC.2019-10-05
044600207MASSIVE LIGHT LLC2019-10-04
080238091 Massey Solutions, L.L.C.2019-10-03
080238091 Massey Solutions2019-10-03
012119663MASSETTI CONSULTING LLC2019-09-30
079534964Massif2019-09-28
075489003MASSEY TRANSPORT LLC2019-09-25
039083717Massachusetts Broadcasters Association, Inc.2019-09-16
003402208Massage Therapy Training Institute, Inc.2019-09-15
077540711Massage For Vets2019-09-15
878893502MASSACHUSETTS BAY COMMUNITY COLLEGE2019-09-12
160348293MASSCOSH2019-08-27
160348293MASS. COALITION FOR OCCUPATION SAFETY & HLTH., INC.2019-08-27
362653763Mass-West Construction, Inc.2019-08-23
005106290MASS 4 SERVICE, INC.2019-08-20
050543024 MASSIE MFG., INC.2019-08-19
104581993Mass Management Inc.2019-08-16
836079400 MASS MEDICAL STORAGE, LLC2019-08-16
116635877 Mass Aeronautics LLC2019-08-09
076600154Massachusetts Dental Society2019-08-09
058154240 Massanet Appraisals2019-08-09
058154240 MASSANET VENTURES, LLC2019-08-09
007827611 MASSETT BUILDING CO INC2019-08-08
082086251Mass Fire Extinguishers, LLC2019-08-08
194826462 MASS CONNECTION, INC.2019-08-06
035364642Mass Design Group, Ltd2019-08-06
032854261 Massage Therapy at Crooked River Center2019-08-03
790899376Massage-Tools2019-08-02
826283249Mass X, Inc.2019-08-01
024137023 Mass Transfer Systems2019-07-31
066594466 MASS VAC, INC.2019-07-31
046982302 Massad House Hotel Div2019-07-28
130537004 Massanutten Resort2019-07-27
070789630 MASSURIDIS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES2019-07-27
169687113MassLight Inc2019-07-26
169687113MassLight Software2019-07-26
078750425 Mass Tank Inspection Serivices, LLC2019-07-26
081546713 Mass Wealth & Real Estate Ltd2019-07-26
783197270 MASSENA PLUMBING SUPPLY2019-07-26
095896379Masson & Associates2019-07-26
627949345Massey Industries2019-07-26
040235327 MASS DESIGN, INC.2019-07-26
095896379Masson & Associates, Inc.2019-07-26
615112737MASSEY JOHNSON ASSOCIATES2019-07-25
098704893 MASSA HOME CENTER2019-07-25
117135987 Massey, Meredith2019-07-25
190882832Massachusetts Woodlands Institute, Inc.2019-07-24
945754638 MASSACHUSETTS MICROWAVE CORPORATION2019-07-19
016144139 MASSEY-BROCK FOAM INSULATION LLC2019-07-19
080269647 Mass Fatality Refrigerated Inventory Management Systems2019-07-19
080884046 Masstech Americas Inc.2019-07-18
080884046 Masstech2019-07-18
079626781 Massa, Jose2019-07-18
825019834 Massive Toners2019-07-18
162988021 MASSACHUSETTS BAY TECHNOLOGIES,INC2019-07-17
081479647 Mass Movement Logistics LLC2019-07-17
104581993 MASS MANAGEMENT2019-07-15
079130138 Mass Markets2019-07-13
157427881 Masso's Catering & Crystal Manor2019-07-13
117065397 Massey, Steven2019-07-12
960806958 MASS TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION2019-07-12
014485530 MASSINFLUX LLC2019-07-11
026520416 Mass Group2019-07-11
080624571 Massey III, James R2019-07-11
079677336 Massive Bio, LLC2019-07-10
109515821 MASS GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC2019-06-09
780889895 Massachusetts Fair Housing Center2019-05-06
780889895 MASSACHUSETTS FAIR HOUSING CENTER, INC.2019-05-06
080501926 MASSETT SUPPLY COMPANY INC.2019-05-03
080319045 Massachusetts Farm Bureau Federation, Incorporated2019-04-25
961631756 MASSEY, RHAE C2019-04-18
100267053 MASSABESIC HIGH SCHOOL2019-04-15
968600879 Massachusetts Chiefs Of Police Association Foundation, Inc.2019-04-11
117008319Mass3i, LLC2019-04-01
003389749 MASSEY CONSTRUCTION, INC.2019-03-21
003389749 MASSEY ELECTRIC CO2019-03-21
016816313 MASS VIRTUAL, INC.2019-03-14
079422020 Massachusetts Materials Technologies LLC2019-03-14
116995147 Massey, Ashley S2019-03-06
080512768Massey & Associates Law Firm, PLLC2019-03-01
362653763 MASS-WEST Construction Inc2019-02-26
884994518 MASS FINISHING, INC.2019-02-25
848961793 MASSEY TECHNICAL SERVICES, LLC2019-02-24
081568750 MASSA PRODUCTS CORPORATION2019-02-24
057774201 MASSIVE IT, LLC2019-02-23
078891630 Massivecert, Inc.2019-02-23
153844261Massey's Diesel Repair Inc2019-02-23
078382428 Mass Janitorial Supplies2019-02-23
080349486 Massard Services, LLC2019-02-23
041693615 MASS BAY ELECTRICAL CORP2019-02-23
080688580 Mass XV2019-02-23
080688580 Mass XV Limited Liability Company2019-02-23
792576295Massage Chair Relief2019-02-20
788995756 MASS NOTIFICATION SOFTWARE2019-02-20
116921408 Mass Notification Services, Inc.2019-02-19
005414402 MASS CUSTOM HAULING INC.2019-02-19
004202826 MASSILLON PLAQUE COMPANY2019-02-15
104332379 MASSIRIO ENTERPRISES INC.2019-02-15
078293210 Massey, Paul2019-02-15
081123151 MASS DIAGNOSTIX2019-02-14
623997538 Massachusetts Aquaculture Association, Inc2018-12-26
833187409 MASSACHUSETTS MUSEUM OF CONTEMPORARY ART CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMISSION2018-12-03
080051854 Massage Therapy2018-11-15
086529138 Mass AV2018-10-30
086529138 Massachusetts Audio Visual Equipment Corp.2018-10-30
080160474 Massar, Beye2018-10-22
080826054 Masso PR Solutions, LLC2018-10-04
081265268 Masson de Andrieu, Maria Victoria2018-09-07
135832959 Massachusetts Prosecutor's Guide2018-07-27
081264188Massage Therapy Fresno2018-07-21
019011962Massey, Brian D2018-07-20
081266044MASS DETECT, INC.2018-07-20
023008167MASS SERVICE & SUPPLY, L.L.C.2018-07-19
079690455 Massage Envy Ft. Walton2018-07-19
079085738 Massengale, Sarah Hultine2018-07-19
780271102 Massachusetts Chiefs Of Police Association Incorporated2018-07-19
080223765 Massey, Tyrone2018-04-25
008956609 Massey, Wood & West, Incorporated2018-04-19
079229853Massey, Donny2018-03-02
017869785 MASSCO2018-02-02
079789110 Massage 4 Offices Inc.2018-01-08
051119071 MASSACHUSETTS MATERIALS RESEARCH INC2017-12-14
080484581 Massei, Adrian Pablo2017-12-04
177239597 Mass Crane & Hoist Services, Inc.2017-11-29
080978128 Massey, Rachel2017-11-29
080943820 Massenat, Marthe2017-11-14
084609219 Mass Green Blast, Inc2017-11-08
080877130 Mass Maintenance, LLC2017-10-25
167660773MASSINGILL, JOHN2017-10-13
080858296Massey, Ellis2017-09-13
080841284 MASS RESTORATION CORP2017-08-31
037676538 MASS HISTOLOGY SERVICE, INC.2017-08-07
012872081 MASSENA AUTO PARTS CO, INC2017-07-31
024487166 MASSR HOTEL LLLC2017-07-25
080762913 Mass, Tiffany Lynn2017-07-13
080753604 Massive Science Inc.2017-07-04
137523218MASSETT, ERIC & PAULA2017-05-11
960112589 Massey Construction Corp2017-05-04
183039635 Massachusetts Fire Technologies, Inc.2017-04-14
079901168 MASSASAUGA FLATS, L.L.C.2017-03-14
080098138 Massive Multimedia2017-01-23
080098138 Massive Media Group LLC2017-01-23
017162304 Mass Technologies LLC.2017-01-11
090192512 MASS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC, THE2017-01-05
079343800MASSMAGNET LLC2016-12-20
003891476 Mass Mobility Vans, LLC2016-12-12
080112040 Massey 4x4 Realty, LLC2016-11-19
079949984 MASS2016-11-16
080039169 MASSE2016-10-06
028119695 MASSEY GROUP LLC, THE2016-09-24
079447243 Massa, Tod R2016-06-20
066191849 Mass Coating Corp.2016-06-13
603746996 MASS TANK SALES CORP2016-06-11
078882901 Massive Datalytics2016-05-16
080233102 Massey One Call Away2016-04-25
080233102 Massenburg, Carkeia2016-04-25
025031140Massey Agriculture, LLC2016-02-24
126099980 Massina Wildlife Management2016-02-12
043791677 Massachusetts Technology Corporation2016-02-11
626965631 MASS AIR SYSTEMS, Inc.2016-02-08
967576856Massmann, Brent David2015-12-15
124093480 MASSACHUSETTS WASTE SYSTEMS, INC.2015-10-21
186910014 MASSACHUSETTS MEDICAL SOCIETY2015-10-15
079707663 Massey, Kelly J,Owner2015-10-02
556263754 MASSACHUSSETS ADVANCE DATA TECHNOLOGY INC2015-10-01
968877386MASSIF PICTURES2015-09-14
079582632Massie, Jordan2015-08-21
029583592MASSET CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION LLC2015-07-30
042246467 MASSIVE TESTING & BALANCING2015-06-26
042246467 MASsive Testing & Balancing, LLC2015-06-26
119687429 MASSIVE STUDIOS, LLC2015-05-12
965035962 Mass Measure Electronics2015-05-06
079330773 Massey, Olivia2015-04-29
004927140 MASS EXODUS LLC2015-04-29
058292854MASSAAD ENGINEERING GROUP INC.2015-04-27
038071464 MASSAGE COACH LLC2015-04-27
966686156MassTel Communications2015-04-24
966686156Mass-Tel Communications2015-04-24
114282663 MASSWELL LLC2015-03-03
109366042Massif Mountain Gear Company, L.L.C.2015-02-27
079494660 Massopust, Dan2015-02-23
079618660 Massas Bonilla, Eliud2015-02-09
079618660 Massas Bonilla Law Offices2015-02-09
024579991MASSIVE ENCOUNTERS LLC2015-01-13
079428638 MassMicro, LLC2014-11-06
603009171 MASS2014-10-02
032075635MASS FLOW ASSOCIATES2014-06-26
079422897 Massey, Heidi2014-06-23
079422897 Massey Stables2014-06-23
063847698 MASSMICROELECTRONICS, LLC2014-06-12
079355563Massey, Richard2014-05-08
016905337Mass Medical Billing Services2014-04-02
604285544 Massie, Massie & Associates Inc2014-02-11
004468963 MASSILLON-CLEVELAND-AKRON SIGN COMPANY, THE2014-01-30
078713837 Massado, Karon2014-01-17
008316971 MASSAGE INSURANCE BILLING2014-01-10
078666121 Mass Dynamix, Inc.2014-01-03
022702912MASS2013-12-12
093830763 Massey, H Vernon2013-11-24
079134127 Massa Consulting LLC2013-11-24
078589065 Mass Warning, Inc2013-11-24
085511368 Mass-marketing, Inc2013-11-24
093830763 Massey's Fine Jewelry2013-11-24
078580301 MASS AVE PUBLIC RELATIONS LLC2013-11-24
009552380 MASS EMS INC2013-11-24
604493155 Mass Fire Prevention, Inc2013-11-24
013149703 Masso Detective Agency Inc2013-11-23
847374480 MASS ARCHITECTS, INC.2013-11-23
077534191 MASSMANN, RON ELECTRIC2013-11-23
077534191 MASSMANN CONSTRUCTION & GENERAL CONTRACTING LLC2013-11-23
139377808 MASSACHUSETTS TECHNOLOGICAL LABORATORY INC2013-11-23
020057650MASS SPEC DETECTIVE2013-11-23
140664108 Massie's, Mike Construction2013-11-23
078816595 Massey, Kelly P2013-11-23
829322051 MASS HISTOLOGY SERVICE, INC.2013-11-23
021727180 MASSEY, RUDOLPH FARM2013-11-23
020917547 Massey Park, LP2013-04-12
195043349 MASSEY BROS INC2013-04-11
831123562 MASSEREACTION, INC2013-02-07
781206586 MASS COMMERICAL CLEANING CORP2012-11-07
961047305 MASSAGE AWAY2012-10-22
078624840 Massage by Barbara2012-10-09
622473817 MASSEY ENTERPRISES, INC.2012-09-11
622473817 MASSEY DISASTER PLANNING2012-09-11
933619442MASSIVE BLACK, INC.2012-07-06
032656241 MASSACHUSETTS SALVAGE CO INC2012-06-27
832448273 MASS3I2012-05-29
832448273 MASS TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANTS2012-05-29
961677759 MASSEY TUCKPOINTING & MASONRY, LLC2012-05-09
830695743 MASS CONSTABLE SERVICE2012-04-24
058963807 MASS COMPLIANCE, LLC2012-04-09
939940016MASSIE & SONS, INC.2012-03-13

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.