Millennium

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
MILLENNIUM ADVISORS, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00014695532019-06-122702216011231
Millennium International, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00013650712019-02-250000000001231
Millennium Medical Technologies of CALIFORNIA00017680882019-02-142081693411218
Millennium New Horizons I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017447112019-01-238309747921231
Millennium Blockchain, Inc. of NEVADA00017374632018-08-242601649810731
Millennium Consolidated Holdings LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017464162018-07-134654890291231
Millennium Home Designs of MARYLAND00017104322018-05-248219576711231
Millennium USA HedgeFocus Fund LP of DELAWARE00015798042018-04-050000000001231
Millennium TVP Management Co., LLC of DELAWARE00015999552017-10-270000000001231
MILLENNIUM SMC II LP of DELAWARE00017208372017-10-26822707707
MILLENNIUM ALPHA GLOBAL HOLDING GROUP Ltd of NEVADA00017169412017-09-130000000001231
Millennium Park Topco, LLC of DELAWARE00017089372017-06-148211329461231
Millennium Growth Fund, LLC of NEVADA00016887772016-11-038608794681231
Millennium Income Fund, LLC of NEVADA00016887752016-11-038608795671231
Millennium Investment & Acquisition Co Inc. of DELAWARE00013586562016-10-030000000001231
Millennium International HedgeFocus Fund Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015798052016-09-260000000001231
MILLENNIUM & COPTHORNE HOTELS PLC /ADR/00010287202016-09-13000000000
MILLENNIUM DIRECT INC /DE/ of DELAWARE00011148352016-06-081341168500430
MILLENNIUM HEALTHCARE INC. of DELAWARE00015820542016-04-081132293580331
MILLENNIUM STORAGETECHNOLOGIES of FLORIDA00016685142016-03-034711316441231
Millennium Operations LLC of DELAWARE00016363482015-03-125220682851231
MILLENNIUM CHEMICALS INC of DELAWARE00010180992015-01-202234362151231
MILLENNIUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC of DELAWARE00010026372015-01-200431770381231
Millennium Billboards L.L.C. of NEW YORK00016267332014-12-221340069791231
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC. of NEVADA00016059172014-04-240000000001231
Millennium Capital Investments, LLC of OHIO00016043532014-04-040000000001231
MILLENNIUM SPORTS MANAGEMENT INC of NEW JERSEY00009040752013-10-302231270241231
MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC of DELAWARE00012730872013-10-231338041391231
MILLENNIUM GLOBAL ESTATE GP LLC of DELAWARE00014268182013-10-011338041391231
MILLENNIUM SOFTWARE INC of NEVADA00011007302013-09-169312065461231
Millennium Rx LLC of TEXAS00015856262013-08-300000000001231
Millennium Industries, LLC of TEXAS00015828342013-07-304628549771231
MILLENNIUM ENERGY CORP. of NEVADA00013840342013-06-180000000001231
MILLENNIUM TECHNOLOGY VALUE PARTNERS II (MASTER) - B, L.P. of DELAWARE00015713392013-03-060000000001231
MILLENNIUM SMC LLC of DELAWARE00014834342013-01-112059960081231
Millennium Prime, Inc. of DELAWARE00011007792012-04-182233601330930
Millennium Group, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00015007732010-09-079544873091231
Millennium Lab Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00014988842010-08-122729159251231
Millennium Technology Value Partners Management LP of DELAWARE00014929402010-05-272019406811231
Millennium TVP GP LLC of DELAWARE00014929392010-05-272019407741231
Millennium Global Estate LP of DELAWARE00011452142010-03-150000000001231
Millennium Technology Value Partners II-A, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014599992010-03-129806424231231
MILLENNIUM TECHNOLOGY VALUE PARTNERS II, L.P.00014563472010-02-102635666511231
Millennium USA LP of DELAWARE00013650722009-10-140000000001231
MILLENNIUM BANCORP INC of COLORADO00011612502009-04-14841538122
MILLENNIUM BANKSHARES CORP of VIRGINIA00011586782008-12-235419205201231
MILLENNIUM BRANDS LLC of MARYLAND00014488992008-10-29000000000
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT GP LLC of DELAWARE00014468302008-10-022050773711231
MILLENNIUM INCOME TRUST of MASSACHUSETTS00009314612008-06-193639829020930
Millennium Specialty Chemicals Inc. of DELAWARE00014379242008-06-185102868611231
Millennium National Events, Inc. of NEVADA00014378262008-06-178803902511231
Millennium America Holdings Inc. of DELAWARE00014371872008-06-099800457201231
Millennium Petrochemicals GP LLC of DELAWARE00014371802008-06-099002490211231
Millennium Petrochemicals Inc. of VIRGINIA00014371812008-06-091317626761231
Millennium Petrochemicals Partners, LP of DELAWARE00014371792008-06-090000000001231
Millennium Worldwide Holdings I Inc. of DELAWARE00014371862008-06-090105924941231
Millennium US Op Co, LLC of DELAWARE00014370792008-06-062238063401231
MILLENNIUM CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP of UNITED KINGDOM00014268172008-02-149804668721231
MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LP of DELAWARE00014268212008-02-141339949851231
MILLENNIUM AIRSHIP INC of WASHINGTON00014239852008-01-16000000000
Millennium Quest Inc of DELAWARE00014118972007-09-14000000000
MILLENNIUM GROUP WORLDWIDE INC of FLORIDA00014093272007-08-208205401761231
MILLENNIUM REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLLP of FLORIDA00014017512007-06-07000000000
MILLENNIUM ETHANOL, LLC of SOUTH DAKOTA00013973992007-05-012034773431231
MILLENNIUM VENTURE GROUP INC00013727702006-08-15000000000
MILLENNIUM CELL INC of DELAWARE00011148722006-07-262237267920726
Millennium Group LLC of ILLINOIS00013636882006-05-223642639541231
MILLENNIUM 3 AUTOMOTIVE CONSULTANTS LLC00013584422006-04-06000000000
MILLENNIUM PHARMACY SYSTEMS INC00013463032005-12-08000000000
MILLENNIUM AMERICA INC of DELAWARE00010172952005-08-189800457190930
MILLENNIUM DIRECT INC00010005982005-07-271337863061231
MILLENNIUM BROKERAGE, L.L.C. of NEW JERSEY00010893612005-06-272236339111231
Millennium Fund 2005 LLC00013289602005-06-02000000000
Millennium Funding Associates, LLC of DELAWARE00013258832005-05-091336313071231
MILLENNIUM PARTNERS, L.P.00008519092005-04-201335216991231
Millennium Technology Value Partners LP00013140872005-04-01000000000
Millennium Technology Value Partners RCM L P00013140782005-04-01000000000
MILLENNIUM PARTNERS, L.P.00012730902005-03-101335216991231
Millennium REIT Inc00013146512005-01-18000000000
MILLENNIUM WAVE OFFSHORE FUND LTD00011653172004-11-03000000000
MILLENNIUM TRADING INC. of PENNSYLVANIA00011355712004-10-22233070957
MILLENNIUM WAVE FUND LLC00011612972004-06-03000000000
MILLENNIUM DEVELOPMENT PARNTNERS II LLC of NEW YORK00011066302003-05-190000000001231
MILLENNIUM DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS V LLC of NEW YORK00012340212003-05-190000000001231
MILLENNIUM HOLDINGS II LLC of NEW YORK00012328402003-05-141341789661231
MILLENNIUM GROUP HOLDINGS INC of DELAWARE00011041422000-12-040434018581231
MILLENNIUM DERIVATIVES /BD of CALIFORNIA00010605511998-04-289432962441231
MILLENNIUM NETWORK MANAGEMENT SERVICES OF QUEENS LLC/NY00010603071998-04-22000000000
MILLENNIUM OIL CORP00010598481998-04-15000000000
MILLENNIUM NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES INC00010567931998-02-27000000000
MILLENNIUM CO TWO LLC /AZ00010542701998-02-02000000000
MILLENNIUM CO I LLC00010515051997-12-16000000000
MILLENNIUM INTERACTIVE TECHNOLOGIES CORP /NJ00010514971997-12-16000000000
MILLENNIUM CELEBRATIONS INC00010346811997-02-27000000000
MILLENNIUM MEMORY INC00010298761997-01-02000000000
MILLENNIUM GROUP LLC00009343321994-12-19000000000
MILLENNIUM RESOURCES INC /FI00008503961989-05-180000000000531
MILLENNIUM PICTURES PARTNERS00008221071987-09-18
MILLENNIUM PICTURES GHOSTWRITER00007560001984-10-25
MILLENNIUM GAMES INC00007220121983-06-22
Millennium New Horizons (DI), LLC of DELAWARE00017907190000-00-008429902161231
MILLENNIUMHEALTHCARD INC00010543671998-02-02000000000
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-12 07:40:30
2019-11-08 08:07:47
2019-11-07 11:26:37
2019-11-06 00:53:00
2019-11-01 09:46:29
2019-10-25 14:32:00
2019-10-24 13:32:01
2019-10-18 12:09:57
2019-10-11 21:32:00
2019-10-11 21:31:00
2019-10-11 12:49:49
2019-10-10 17:56:53
2019-10-07 14:30:00
2019-10-03 16:08:00
2019-10-03 14:32:00
2019-10-02 12:05:59
2019-10-02 07:26:11
2019-09-30 21:31:00
2019-09-25 14:30:00
2019-09-17 00:07:26
2019-09-12 15:01:37
2019-09-10 16:31:55
2019-09-09 12:01:27
2019-09-06 14:33:00
2019-09-01 13:31:16
2019-08-28 10:10:00
2019-08-21 07:47:56
2019-08-19 14:31:00
2019-08-19 11:39:07
2019-08-14 10:36:24
2019-08-13 18:20:29
2019-08-08 13:00:23
2019-07-31 14:33:00
2019-07-31 14:32:00
2019-07-31 14:32:00
2019-07-31 14:32:00
2019-07-26 14:01:35
2019-07-25 14:31:00
2019-07-23 22:40:00
2019-07-20 15:03:02
2019-07-16 12:28:32
2019-07-15 14:33:00
2019-07-13 11:33:55
2019-07-12 14:32:00
2019-07-08 13:31:33
2019-06-27 17:50:54
2019-06-24 14:31:00
2019-06-21 18:22:29
2019-06-20 14:32:00
2019-06-17 14:30:00
2019-06-17 13:32:31
2019-06-12 14:35:00
2019-06-11 15:50:10
2019-06-06 20:03:55
2019-06-01 14:37:00
2019-05-24 12:33:07
2019-05-23 14:36:00
2019-05-08 21:31:00
2019-05-08 14:34:00
2019-05-08 13:28:20
2019-05-08 13:23:45
2019-05-07 13:05:42
2019-05-07 13:05:42
2019-05-07 13:05:42
2019-05-07 13:05:41
2019-05-07 13:05:41
2019-05-07 13:05:41
2019-05-07 13:05:40
2019-05-07 13:05:40
2019-05-01 14:42:00
2019-05-01 14:38:00
2019-04-26 19:23:13
2019-04-18 15:02:27
2019-04-18 07:11:42
2019-04-16 14:32:00
2019-04-15 10:54:19
2019-04-09 01:30:02
2019-04-03 14:32:00
2019-03-29 15:14:24
2019-03-28 10:46:23
2019-03-27 11:41:55
2019-03-22 15:21:01
2019-03-15 15:35:00
2019-03-15 13:02:31
2019-03-14 22:32:00
2019-03-13 11:55:54
2019-03-07 12:37:10
2019-03-07 10:55:24
2019-03-06 12:08:00
2019-02-25 11:41:58
2019-02-19 15:33:00
2019-02-19 08:48:51
2019-02-15 11:37:03
2019-02-14 13:03:53
2019-02-13 12:24:19
2019-02-11 15:34:00
2019-02-11 15:33:00
2019-02-09 10:13:00
2019-02-06 13:19:50
2019-01-31 07:04:30
2019-01-28 10:03:35
2019-01-24 07:03:45
2019-01-23 15:33:00
2019-01-23 10:11:00
2019-01-21 12:02:52
2019-01-17 15:23:04
2019-01-17 15:23:02
2019-01-17 15:23:01
2019-01-17 15:22:59
2019-01-17 15:22:58
2019-01-17 15:22:53
2019-01-17 15:22:51
2019-01-17 15:22:49
2019-01-17 15:22:48
2019-01-17 15:22:47
2019-01-14 12:47:34
2019-01-11 15:09:01
2018-12-31 14:19:06
2018-12-28 18:16:20
2018-12-18 15:36:20
2018-12-14 13:21:59
2018-12-14 10:11:00
2018-12-11 14:33:10
2018-12-10 19:57:00
2018-12-10 19:54:00
2018-12-10 19:46:00
2018-12-10 17:25:46
2018-12-06 15:30:00
2018-11-29 18:34:54
2018-10-25 20:36:50
2018-10-14 10:10:00
2018-10-10 20:47:00
2018-07-18 10:12:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:58:00
2018-04-27 21:56:00
2018-03-01 01:26:48
2018-02-28 09:02:36
2018-02-28 09:01:29
2016-08-09 07:16:53
2015-02-25 16:16:21
2015-01-09 10:18:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
147513720Millennium Painting, LLC2019-11-14
117248949MILLENNIUM HOME ADULT DAY HEALTHCARE, INC.2019-11-12
152959107Millennium Integrated Services 2000, Inc.2019-11-11
114212439Millennium Maritime2019-11-08
079631381Millennium Information Technologies Inc.2019-11-07
078849354Millennium Franchise Group, LLC2019-11-05
027456537 Millennium Transportation2019-10-29
027456537 Millennium Transportation & Logistics, LLC2019-10-29
125576384MILLENNIUM COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION2019-10-29
026173034Millennium Health & Fitness Inc.2019-10-29
098654192 Millennium Access Control Technology Inc.2019-10-28
011971939Millennium2019-10-26
011971939Millennium Engineering And Integration Co.2019-10-26
808446277 Millennium Construction, LLC2019-10-24
926071051 Millennium Torque & Tensioning, Inc.2019-10-08
083236641 MILLENNIUM TRAILERS INC2019-09-27
144506081 Millennium Corporation2019-09-21
121570910 Millennium International Consulting, Inc.2019-09-19
085359649MILLENNIUM SENSOR LLC2019-09-16
620140256Millennium Circuits Limited2019-09-16
080165159 MILLENNIUM CONSTRUCTION LLC2019-09-15
069395585Millennium Builders, Inc.2019-09-15
077070712 Millennium Bioresearch, Inc.2019-09-15
078640219Millennium UPS LLC2019-09-15
021045872 Millennium Info Tech Inc.2019-09-15
022567908Millennium Computer Products2019-08-30
168502545MILLENNIUM HOME IMPROVEMENTS2019-08-23
829284772 MILLENNIUM ENERGY CONSULTANT'S LLC2019-08-21
003875125 Millennium Lifesciences, Inc.2019-08-10
123864964 MILLENNIUM POOLS AND SPAS LLC2019-08-09
123864964 MILLENNIUM POOL SERVICE2019-08-09
848911967Millennium Information Technology, LLC2019-08-09
008419316 MILLENNIUM ELECTRICAL SERVICES, LLC2019-08-07
087967654 MILLENNIUM CONCEPTS INTERNATIONAL, INCORPORATED2019-08-05
039613510Millennium Consultants Group, LLC2019-07-31
018354188 Millennium Systems International, LLC2019-07-31
117116864 Millennium Corporation2019-07-30
829682983 MILLENNIUM TOWER2019-07-28
146723221 MILLENNIUM BATTERY EXPRESS, LLC2019-07-28
078862159 Millennium Prevention, Inc.2019-07-28
832240167Millennium Express & Travel, Inc2019-07-28
829682983 MILLENNIUM TOWER CORPORATION2019-07-28
060445496 MILLENNIUM SATELLITES & VIDEOS INC2019-07-27
116949088MILLENNIUM SERVICES, INC.2019-07-27
177856494 Millennium Business Systems, Inc.2019-07-27
958627333 MILLENNIUM TECHNOLOGY OF IOWA CORPORATION2019-07-27
102563137MILLENNIUM HARVEST HOUSE2019-07-27
968925441Millennium Networks, LLC2019-07-26
966851966 MILLENNIUM HOTEL DURHAM2019-07-26
062754457Millennium Dental Centers2019-07-25
062754457Millennium Dental Technologies, Inc.2019-07-25
061791302 MILLENNIUM MICROWAVE CORPORATION2019-07-25
030408780 Millennium Enterprise Corporation2019-07-19
608619081 Millennium Park Plaza Associates2019-07-19
019193197 Millennium International, LLC2019-07-18
928925551 MILLENNIUM PRODUCTIONS INC2019-07-18
019193197 MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL2019-07-18
159075936 MILLENNIUM MANUFACTURING CORP2019-07-18
966895711 MILLENNIUM DPI PARTNERS, LLC2019-07-18
831458950 Millennium Enterprises,LLC2019-07-18
028913619 Millennium Systems Services, Inc.2019-07-18
116999476 Millennium-DEG, LLC, JV2019-07-18
141418454 MILLENNIUM CABLING & FIBER OPTICS, INC.2019-07-18
131987831 Millennium Phone And Cable2019-07-17
965199552 Millennium Construction & Consulting Inc2019-07-17
184987712 Millennium Power Systems Inc.2019-07-13
014424704 Millennium Security Services, LLC2019-07-13
100331168 Millennium Freight Solutions2019-07-12
020514555 Millennium Power Services, Inc.2019-07-12
100331168 MILLENNIUM TRUCKING, INC.2019-07-12
802048566 MILLENNIUM LIGHTING INC.2019-07-11
080228453 MILLENNIUM CAREER ADVANTAGE LLC2019-07-11
079729812 MILLENNIUM ENGINEERING AND INTEGRATION CO.2019-07-11
078711735 Millennium Engineering and Integration Services, LLC2019-07-11
010029805 MILLENNIUM SHIPPING LLC2019-07-11
781036988 Millennium Surgical Device, Inc.2019-07-11
009662823 MILLENNIUM ENGINEERING AND INTEGRATION CO.2019-07-11
105907340 Millennium Solar Electric Training Academy Inc.2019-07-01
128132094 MILLENNIUM GROUP INTERNATIONAL, LLC, THE2019-04-02
932528250 Millennium Communications Group Inc.2019-04-02
068580302MILLENNIUM LASER TECHNOLOGIES, INC.2019-04-02
044484608 MILLENNIUM HOTEL CINCINNATI2019-04-02
800446069 MILLENNIUM PARTNERS CONSULTING, LLC2019-04-01
127155229 Millennium Relocation Services Inc2019-03-12
185381790 Millennium Group Int'l LLC, The2019-03-06
105649466 Millennium Pharmacy Systems, LLC2019-03-05
090874236 Millennium Engineers Group Inc2019-02-27
038999330 MILLENNIUM PRINTING & GRAPHICS2019-02-27
038999330 MILLENNIUM MARKETING SOLUTIONS, INC2019-02-27
932296486 Millennium Science & Engineering2019-02-26
079260106 Millennium Energy2019-02-26
052300840 Millennium Precision LLC2019-02-26
079260106 Millennium Group II, LLC, The2019-02-26
080575588Millennium Aerospace And Defense2019-02-26
175077887 MILLENNIUM RESOURCE ALTERNATIVES LLC2019-02-26
932296486 Millennium Science & Engineering, Inc.2019-02-26
014332741 MILLENNIUM DENTAL LAB INC.2019-02-25
958813784 Millennium Integrated Marketing LLC2019-02-25
965554889 MILLENNIUM DEVELOPMENT, LLC2019-02-25
038615418 Millennium Contractors, Inc.2019-02-23
877669218 Millennium Surgical Corp.2019-02-23
007666985 MILLENNIUM FUNDING2019-02-23
002594575 MILLENNIUM PERSONNEL, INC.2019-02-22
062864998 Millennium Sleep Lab, LLC2019-02-22
623623910Millennium Fire Protection Corporation2019-02-21
966649951Millennium Oilfield Services2019-02-20
966649951Millennium Oilfield Services L.L.C.2019-02-20
932694375 MILLENNIUM ANTENNA CORP2019-02-20
962890104 Millennium Solar Electric Inc2019-02-19
032324023 MILLENNIUM CLEANING GROUP LLC2019-02-19
178767166MILLENNIUM HOTEL ANCHORAGE2019-02-15
042338405 Millennium Brokerage Firm, Inc.2018-08-21
048673698 MILLENNIUM SOLUTIONS INC2018-08-09
043059874 Millennium Building Systems Llc2018-07-20
035573745 Millennium Automotive Equipment, Inc.2018-07-19
150424237 MILLENNIUM GROUP PROPERTIES LL2018-07-18
145660739 Millennium Consulting, Inc.2018-07-18
620878814 MILLENNIUM STRATEGIES LLC2018-04-06
137543232 Millennium Chef Services2018-03-27
783193118 Millennium Lock, Inc.2018-03-13
080165159 Millennium Construction, LLC2018-03-09
034004817 Millennium Suites, The2018-02-02
079083067 Millennium Filters LLC2018-01-27
079083067 Millennium Planet2018-01-27
052790776 MILLENNIUM TELCOM, LLC2018-01-25
557433997 Millennium Group2018-01-19
080544417 MILLENNIUM ANNUITIES, LTD.2018-01-11
080334484 Millennium Delta, LLC2017-12-11
040706520 MILLENNIUM FACILITIES GROUP, INC.2017-10-05
845660146 Millennium Sounds, Inc2017-10-05
061826231 MILLENNIUM DIRECTIONAL DRILLING & CONSULTING2017-09-07
967189882 Millennium2017-08-28
064143672 MILLENNIUM OF THE BIG BEND2017-06-22
005738317 MILLENNIUM INTERIORS LLC2017-04-21
155916781 MILLENNIUM CONCEPTS, INC2017-03-15
051018757MILLENNIUM ELECTRIC INC2017-02-19
088904391 Millennium Medical Management Resources, Inc2016-12-29
050076253Millennium Financial Group2016-09-23
827188660 MILLENNIUM KI2016-09-12
827188660 MILLENNIUM KI, LLC2016-09-12
159810717 MILLENNIUM PRECISION LLC2016-04-22
797184991Millennium Harvest House Boulder2016-04-22
011760176 Millennium Golf Properties, LLC2016-04-13
084145643 MILLENNIUM MEDIA INC2016-03-22
123792355 Millennium Technologies Inc2016-03-01
969560544 Millennium Prime LLC2016-01-20
079659704Millennium 3 Multimedia, LLC2016-01-05
080011250 MILLENNIUM PAINTING & DRYWALL LLC2015-10-09
079557170 Millennium Springs Water, Inc.2015-09-08
079785493 MILLENNIUM CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY2015-08-17
132480518 MILLENNIUM HOTEL MINNEAPOLIS2015-05-07
801206421 MILLENNIUM OUTREACH CENTER, INC2015-02-26
969921324 Millennium Lab, LLC2015-02-25
969921324 Millennium Sleep Lab2015-02-25
057431731 MILLENNIUM RESEARCH, INC.2014-11-10
125301221 Millennium Manufacturing Structures, LLC2014-10-08
795498885 MILLENNIUM LINE X SOUTH2014-08-01
141953906 MILLENNIUM INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING, LLC2014-06-11
117884861 Millennium Data Concepts LTD2014-05-08
125110309 MILLENNIUM HEALTH CARE GROUP, INC2014-04-29
077830987 MILLENNIUM SERVICES 2000+ INCORPORATED2014-03-20
159170310 MILLENNIUM PLATING COMPANY, INC.2014-03-17
078571212 MILLENNIUM-VERSAR SERVICES LLC2014-02-07
012676679MILLENNIUM FABRICATION, INC.2013-12-09
927803411 MILLENNIUM TECHNOLOGIES INC2013-11-24
190032701 MILLENNIUM VISUAL SYSTEMS2013-11-23
046775917 MILLENNIUM CONTRACTORS, INC.2013-11-23
112537217 Millennium Project Solutions, Inc.2013-11-23
623186314 MILLENNIUM CONSULTING, INC.2013-11-23
622573488 MILLENNIUM SOLUTIONS GROUP, INC., THE2013-11-23
033361935MILLENNIUM TRUST, LLC2012-11-20
806550500MILLENNIUM ENGINEERING AND INTEGRATION COMPANY2012-11-03
083216770MILLENNIUM MEDIA INC2012-07-17
124368205 MILLENNIUM WATER FILTRATION2012-07-17
088461160MILLENNIUM III2012-07-06
088461160MILLENNIUM III PRODUCTS INC2012-07-06
078454819 MILLENNIUM SOLAR LLC2012-06-29
961698482 MILLENNIUM 3 ENERGY, LLC2012-06-21
152959107 MILLENNIUM INTEGRATED SERVICES 20002012-05-29
058061541MILLENNIUM2012-04-20
831676197MILLENNIUM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION, INC.2012-04-16
831714410MILLENNIUM SPACE SYSTEMS, INC.2012-03-22
078290107 MILLENNIUM COMMERCIAL CLEANING LLC2012-03-21
112626812 MILLENNIUM RESEARCH LABS INC2012-03-12
829034755 MILLENNIUM SIGNS & DISPLAY, INC.2012-01-31
612122994MILLENNIUM 3 INCORPORATED2011-12-30
106689313 MILLENNIUM PARTS & EQUIPMENT, LLC2011-12-19
124098570 MILLENNIUM MAINTENANCE & ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS, INC.2011-12-01
168858165 MILLENNIUM CREDIT CONSULTANTS, INC.2011-11-18
969855308 MILLENNIUM PLANET2011-11-14
807789008 MILLENNIUM GROUP INTERNATIONAL, INC.2011-11-04
968442970MILLENNIUM ENGINEERING GRP INC2011-10-30
016089828 MILLENNIUM ASSOCIATES L L C2011-10-09
829358659 MILLENNIUM CONTRACTING SERVICES, INC.2011-09-07
091896139 MILLENNIUM MAILING EQUIPMENT2011-08-24
827893145 MILLENNIUM CONTRACTORS, INC.2011-08-19
106571185 MILLENNIUM HOTEL2011-08-01
968567094 MILLENNIUM SYSTEM SERVICES INC.2011-06-28
623384612 MILLENNIUM DEVELOPMENT GROUP LLC2011-06-20
127966476MILLENNIUM WATERPROOFING, INC.2011-06-13
048439351 MILLENNIUM GLOBAL, INC.2011-06-10
123534088 MILLENNIUM SERVICES, INC.2011-04-22
017424578 MILLENNIUM AVIATION, INC.2011-04-13
009455325MILLENNIUM AIR XPRESS, INC.2011-04-13
176739969MILLENNIUM MEDIA2011-03-04
024044831 MILLENNIUM MACHINE & TOOL, INC.2010-12-06
048668755 MILLENNIUM LAWN & LANDSCAPE INC2010-11-04
619341188 MILLENNIUM GROUP OF DELAWARE, INC., THE2010-09-27
015109305 MILLENNIUM DESIGN BUILD, INC.2010-09-09
827981403MILLENNIUM BIO MOLECULE INC2010-09-04
106060127 MILLENNIUM ENGINEERING & SALES, INC.2010-08-31
181172941 MILLENNIUM III INC2010-07-29
143680325 MILLENNIUM LABORATORIES INC2010-04-19
122154219 MILLENNIUM2010-03-29
104303990 MILLENNIUM CENTURY CONSTRUCTION INC.2010-03-03
115468832 MILLENNIUM 3 SYSTEMS, L.L.C.2010-02-25
010506785MILLENNIUM AIRSHIP INC2010-02-22
071560200 MILLENNIUM SERVICES INC2010-02-01
039815415 MILLENNIUM II CONSULTING INC2009-12-16
125594908 MILLENNIUM CONTRACTORS INC2009-12-01
013654101 MILLENNIUM SIGNS INC.2009-10-22
830403536 MILLENNIUM 3 DIGITAL, INC.2009-10-20
799708446 MILLENNIUM MECHANICAL, INC.2009-10-15
141872783 MILLENNIUM DYNAMICS CORPORATION2009-09-26
090015905 MILLENNIUM GROUNDS & WATERS2009-09-15
057679086 MILLENNIUM HOSPITALITY, LLC2009-08-31
133621917 MILLENNIUM TECHNOLOGY GROUP, INC.2009-07-30
128848731 MILLENNIUM TECHNICAL CONSULTANTS, INC.2009-07-21
023486579 MILLENNIUM INVESTIGATIONS INC2009-07-21
830132275 MILLENNIUM CLEANING SERVICES2009-06-06
167661003 MILLENNIUM MACHINING & ASSEMBLY2009-05-16
167661003 MILLENNIUM MACHINING, LLC2009-05-16
949609655 MILLENNIUM PACKAGING, INC.2009-04-17
028370927 MILLENNIUM MANUFACTURING, INC.2009-04-17
141544069 MILLENNIUM SALES & PROMOTIONS LLC2009-03-11
141544069 MILLENNIUM SALES & PROMOTIONS2009-03-11
136632614 MILLENNIUM INVESTMENTS, INC2009-02-12
785243770 MILLENNIUM BUSINESS SOLUTIONS2009-01-09
181413142 MILLENNIUM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS2008-11-06
131272101 MILLENNIUM COMMUNICATIONS, INC.2008-10-17
075903778MILLENNIUM ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS, LLC2008-09-10
036413839 MILLENNIUM DISPLAY GROUP, INC.2008-09-09
611383048 MILLENNIUM FILMWORKS, INC.2008-09-04
111209875MILLENNIUM MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES INC2008-07-25
142139893 MILLENNIUM REMANUFACTURED TONER, INC.2008-07-16
179413070MILLENNIUM FINANCIAL ENGINEERS2008-06-05
179413070MILLENNIUM SOFTWARE ENGINEERS, INC.2008-06-05
159305353 MILLENNIUM TOOL, INC.2008-05-28
015008371 MILLENNIUM SIGHT & SOUND, INC.2008-03-28
124379186 MILLENNIUM INTER-TECH SYSTEMS INC.2008-03-24

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.