Mrs

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Mrs Erb's Sustainable Foods, . Corp of NEW JERSEY00016028572014-03-174539510181231
MRS TECHNOLOGY INC of MASSACHUSETTS00009067682013-09-200429049660331
MRS FIELDS FAMOUS BRANDS LLC of DELAWARE00012884072008-10-278000969381231
MRS FIELDS FINANCING CO INC of DELAWARE00012884082008-10-279001441001231
MRS FIELDS COOKIES AUSTRALIA of UTAH00012884142004-04-308703986721231
MRS FIELDS GIFTS INC of UTAH00012884182004-04-308105834041231
MRS FIELDS FRANCHISING LLC of DELAWARE00012884152004-04-309001440681231
MRS FIELDS BRAND INC of DELAWARE00010586052004-04-238000969661231
MRS FIELDS ORIGINAL COOKIES INC of DELAWARE00010434822004-02-188705528991231
MRS INC of DELAWARE00010484182001-05-015211647250531
MRS MALIBU FOODS INC00010373371997-04-08000000000
MRS APPLE BEE HOLDING CORP00009118591993-09-10000000000
MRS INSURANCE CO00008452761989-01-09
MRS GARCIAS INC00008164951987-06-18
MRS Growth Co. of WI0001782271
MRS Investor Group Co. of WI0001782238
MRSC CO Aspen House DST of VIRGINIA00017177842017-09-288265667001231
Mrs. Goochs Natural Food Markets, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00016813862017-09-279530964330925
MRSK Hold Co. of DELAWARE00016829932016-08-240000000001231
MRSL Merger Co. of DELAWARE00016829942016-08-240000000001231
MRST Bonita Fountains Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00016237032014-10-310000000001231
Mrs. B's Wedding Dreams of OREGON00016083142014-05-154655125291231
MRSI INTERNATIONAL INC00010996972006-01-04000000000
MRS. GLEE'S GLUTEN FREE FOODS LLC of MICHIGAN00015506060000-00-009005965121231
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-12-08 00:05:08
2019-12-07 14:31:46
2019-12-07 07:01:09
2019-12-07 07:01:09
2019-12-07 07:01:09
2019-12-06 14:31:04
2019-12-06 12:35:03
2019-12-06 12:12:48
2019-12-06 12:07:39
2019-12-06 10:47:00
2019-12-06 10:47:00
2019-12-06 10:47:00
2019-12-06 10:47:00
2019-12-06 10:47:00
2019-12-06 10:47:00
2019-12-06 10:16:00
2019-12-06 10:08:22
2019-12-06 07:17:48
2019-12-06 07:17:48
2019-12-06 07:17:48
2019-12-06 07:17:48
2019-12-06 00:07:44
2019-12-06 00:07:44
2019-12-06 00:07:44
2019-12-06 00:07:44
2019-12-06 00:07:44
2019-12-05 19:00:12
2019-12-05 14:16:10
2019-12-05 13:18:02
2019-12-05 10:58:21
2019-12-05 10:16:00
2019-12-05 00:07:47
2019-12-05 00:07:47
2019-12-04 12:33:27
2019-12-04 12:33:27
2019-12-04 12:33:27
2019-12-04 12:18:27
2019-12-04 12:18:27
2019-12-04 12:18:27
2019-12-04 10:46:00
2019-12-04 10:40:33
2019-12-04 10:40:33
2019-12-04 10:19:51
2019-12-04 09:57:22
2019-12-04 09:57:22
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:53:34
2019-12-04 09:37:44
2019-12-03 13:52:13
2019-12-03 13:27:34
2019-12-03 13:27:24
2019-12-03 13:17:45
2019-12-03 11:27:58
2019-12-03 11:27:58
2019-12-03 08:24:24
2019-12-03 07:43:46
2019-12-03 07:43:46
2019-12-03 07:43:46
2019-12-03 06:46:22
2019-12-03 00:18:52
2019-12-03 00:18:52
2019-12-03 00:18:52
2019-12-02 14:07:50
2019-12-02 09:59:04
2019-12-02 07:43:16
2019-12-02 00:07:54
2019-12-02 00:07:54
2019-12-02 00:07:54
2019-12-02 00:07:54
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-30 00:22:23
2019-11-29 15:00:05
2019-11-29 14:22:30
2019-11-29 14:19:32
2019-11-29 14:04:05
2019-11-29 13:59:55
2019-11-29 11:46:08
2019-11-29 10:14:43
2019-11-29 10:14:43
2019-11-29 07:09:32
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-29 01:45:13
2019-11-28 15:12:37
2019-11-28 14:58:14
2019-11-28 13:57:50
2019-11-28 13:57:50
2019-11-28 13:56:13
2019-11-28 13:29:03
2019-11-28 13:22:51
2019-11-28 13:05:32
2019-11-28 12:23:19
2019-11-28 12:23:19
2019-11-28 12:18:57
2019-11-28 12:18:57
2019-11-28 12:18:57
2019-11-28 12:18:57
2019-11-28 12:18:57
2019-11-28 12:18:57
2019-11-28 12:18:57
2019-11-28 12:13:49
2019-11-28 12:07:22
2019-11-28 12:05:19
2019-11-28 12:01:21
2019-11-28 11:52:03
2019-11-28 11:52:03
2019-11-28 11:43:54
2019-11-28 11:41:15
2019-11-28 11:38:49
2019-11-28 11:38:49
2019-11-28 11:38:49
2019-11-28 11:38:49
2019-11-28 11:38:49
2019-11-28 11:38:49
2019-11-28 11:19:42
2019-11-28 11:08:28
2019-11-28 11:08:28
2019-11-28 11:08:28
2019-11-28 10:53:09
2019-11-28 10:53:09
2019-11-28 10:49:54
2019-11-28 10:49:54
2019-11-28 10:43:28
2019-11-28 10:43:21
2019-11-28 10:43:21
2019-11-28 10:43:21
2019-11-28 10:43:21
2019-11-28 10:24:52
2019-11-28 10:23:29
2019-11-28 10:03:41
2019-11-28 09:31:34
2019-11-28 09:31:34
2019-11-28 09:25:25
2019-11-28 08:46:08
2019-11-28 07:44:25
2019-11-28 07:44:25
2019-11-28 07:44:25
2019-11-28 07:44:25
2019-11-28 07:44:25
2019-11-28 06:56:24
2019-11-28 06:56:24
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-28 00:08:27
2019-11-27 14:05:08
2019-11-27 13:28:44
2019-11-27 13:07:16
2019-11-27 13:00:44
2019-11-27 12:39:18
2019-11-27 11:38:04
2019-11-27 07:25:03
2019-11-27 07:06:00
2019-11-27 07:04:46
2019-11-27 00:09:54
2019-11-26 15:32:00
2019-11-26 14:14:39
2019-11-26 14:08:25
2019-11-26 13:59:44
2019-11-26 13:59:44
2019-11-26 13:59:44
2019-11-26 13:59:44
2019-11-26 13:50:50
2019-11-26 13:50:50
2019-11-26 13:50:50
2019-11-26 13:50:50
2019-11-26 13:50:50
2019-11-26 13:50:45
2019-11-26 13:32:03
2019-11-26 13:32:03
2019-11-26 13:25:42
2019-11-26 13:25:42
2019-11-26 13:22:28
2019-11-26 13:21:56
2019-11-26 13:13:11
2019-11-26 12:57:34
2019-11-26 12:57:34
2019-11-26 12:57:34
2019-11-26 12:57:34
2019-11-26 12:50:55
2019-11-26 12:29:09
2019-11-26 12:25:24
2019-11-26 12:25:24
2019-11-26 12:21:10
2019-11-26 12:21:10
2019-11-26 12:21:10
2019-11-26 12:21:10
2019-11-26 12:21:10
2019-11-26 12:21:10
2019-11-26 12:21:10
2019-11-26 12:03:13
2019-11-26 10:12:34
2019-11-26 10:12:34
2019-11-26 10:12:34
2019-11-26 09:58:00
2019-11-26 09:26:40
2019-11-26 09:26:40
2019-11-26 07:42:51
2019-11-26 07:42:51
2019-11-26 07:42:51
2019-11-26 07:42:51
2019-11-25 14:01:27
2019-11-25 13:33:51
2019-11-25 12:32:13
2019-11-25 11:47:31
2019-11-25 09:31:49
2019-11-25 08:27:17
2019-11-25 08:27:17
2019-11-25 08:27:17
2019-11-25 08:27:17
2019-11-25 08:27:17
2019-11-25 08:27:17
2019-11-25 08:27:17
2019-11-24 00:05:02
2019-11-24 00:05:02
2019-11-24 00:05:02
2019-11-24 00:05:02
2019-11-24 00:05:02
2019-11-24 00:05:02
2019-11-24 00:05:02
2019-11-24 00:05:02
2019-11-24 00:05:02
2019-11-24 00:05:02
2019-11-24 00:05:02
2019-11-23 00:28:35
2019-11-23 00:28:35
2019-11-23 00:28:35
2019-11-22 14:37:22
2019-11-22 13:33:01
2019-11-22 13:20:09
2019-11-22 12:40:58
2019-11-22 10:02:18
2019-11-22 10:02:18
2019-11-22 06:58:11
2019-11-22 00:05:56
2019-11-22 00:05:56
2019-11-22 00:05:56
2019-11-22 00:05:56
2019-11-22 00:05:56
2019-11-22 00:05:56
2019-11-22 00:05:56
2019-11-21 12:45:58
2019-11-21 12:45:58
2019-11-21 12:45:58
2019-11-21 12:45:51
2019-11-21 12:45:51
2019-11-21 12:45:51
2019-11-21 12:45:51
2019-11-21 12:45:51
2019-11-21 12:45:51
2019-11-21 11:23:53
2019-11-21 11:23:19
2019-11-21 11:09:10
2019-11-21 10:47:29
2019-11-21 10:41:49
2019-11-21 09:06:51
2019-11-21 08:44:18
2019-11-21 08:18:28
2019-11-21 08:18:28
2019-11-21 08:18:28
2019-11-21 08:06:26
2019-11-21 08:06:26
2019-11-21 08:06:26
2019-11-21 08:06:26
2019-11-21 08:06:26
2019-11-21 08:06:26
2019-11-21 08:06:26
2019-11-21 07:31:44
2019-11-21 07:09:50
2019-11-21 07:09:50
2019-11-21 07:09:50
2019-11-20 14:26:32
2019-11-20 14:26:32
2019-11-20 10:36:13
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 09:34:48
2019-11-20 07:04:47
2019-11-20 07:04:47
2019-11-20 06:55:14
2019-11-20 06:41:58
2019-11-20 05:13:05
2019-11-19 13:07:20
2019-11-19 11:54:11
2019-11-19 10:48:07
2019-11-18 14:35:52
2019-11-18 14:30:50
2019-11-18 14:27:56
2019-11-18 12:03:44
2019-11-17 14:31:46
2019-11-17 14:31:42
2019-11-17 14:31:42
2019-11-17 14:31:39
2019-11-17 14:31:33
2019-11-17 14:31:33
2019-11-17 14:31:30
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-16 07:01:12
2019-11-15 12:55:22
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-15 08:14:29
2019-11-14 19:00:11
2019-11-14 14:45:49
2019-11-14 10:41:49
2019-11-14 09:09:29
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-14 08:18:21
2019-11-13 14:05:09
2019-11-13 11:44:27
2019-11-13 10:57:18
2019-11-13 10:57:18
2019-11-13 10:57:18
2019-11-13 10:57:18
2019-11-13 10:57:18
2019-11-13 10:57:18
2019-11-13 07:58:41
2019-11-13 07:05:22
2019-11-13 07:05:22
2019-11-13 07:05:22
2019-11-13 07:05:22
2019-11-12 13:50:12
2019-11-12 13:35:34
2019-11-12 11:23:44
2019-11-12 11:02:56
2019-11-12 07:38:11
2019-11-12 07:38:11
2019-11-12 07:38:11
2019-11-12 07:38:11
2019-11-12 07:38:11
2019-11-12 07:38:11
2019-11-12 07:38:11
2019-11-12 07:38:11
2019-11-12 07:38:11
2019-11-11 07:03:51
2019-11-11 07:03:51
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-09 07:01:17
2019-11-09 07:01:17
2019-11-09 00:09:32
2019-11-08 13:26:07
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:54:43
2019-11-08 12:13:47
2019-11-08 08:07:47
2019-11-08 08:07:47
2019-11-08 08:07:47
2019-11-08 06:23:51
2019-11-08 06:23:51
2019-11-07 15:18:32
2019-11-07 15:05:16
2019-11-07 15:05:16
2019-11-07 15:05:16
2019-11-07 14:29:18
2019-11-07 08:08:57
2019-11-06 16:52:48
2019-11-06 16:52:25
2019-11-06 16:52:21
2019-11-06 13:41:40
2019-11-06 13:40:40
2019-11-06 10:54:08
2019-11-06 07:26:28
2019-11-06 07:23:00
2019-11-06 07:23:00
2019-11-06 07:23:00
2019-11-06 07:08:59
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
106730844Mrs. Paper2019-11-28
117203746MRS. NELSON'S BOOK COMPANY, LLC2019-11-14
128854341Mrs. Pumpco, LLC2019-09-15
111005299 MRS CONSULTANTS LLC2019-08-27
117139131Mrs Spick & Span Cleaning Services2019-07-31
020282279 MRS21 Corp.2019-07-30
008745875 MRS ENTERPRISES INCORPORATED2019-07-28
080674634MRS Environmental, Inc.2019-07-27
078830298Mrs. Spry's Everlasting Sweet! Potato Pies LLC2019-07-26
081151148 MRS Construction & Painting LLC2019-07-18
080711266 MRS Manufacturing, LLC2019-07-12
002331502 MRS T'S PIEROGIES2019-07-12
787948405 MRS Systems, Inc.2019-07-12
035033460 Mrs Turbos Cookies2019-07-12
007344854 MRS K COMMUNITY CENTER LLC2019-07-11
155141542 Mrs. V's Restaurant, Inc.2019-04-23
080134961 MRS VITAL VISION ACADEMY2019-04-08
114355164 MRS FIELD SERVICES INC2019-04-02
052107603 MRSL Real-time Systems Laboratory, Inc.2019-02-25
786723598 Mrs Airfield Lights & Supplies, LLC2019-02-20
142030217MRS NELSONS TOY & BOOK SHOP2018-10-10
042732959 MRS CONSTRUCTION CORP2018-08-30
080771976 MRS WORKS, LLC2018-08-20
080573853 Mrs Dee Cleaning Company & More LLC2018-07-20
158484381 Mrs Janice Sweet Potato Pie Filling LLC2018-03-06
190416565 MRS Translations2018-01-21
074284920 MRS CLEAN2017-10-30
080851390 Mrs. Wishy Washy's Full Service Laundry LLC2017-09-07
080724944 Mrs. Margaret Rovik2017-06-22
080543642 Mrs Buckalews Child Care2017-03-07
801693961 MRS Fiberglass & Rubber Products, Inc.2016-11-04
079549161 mrshredderbag2016-08-23
079357491 Mrs Bs Sewing2016-08-23
362464125MRS2016-02-02
057807196 MRS SCHERER S FROZEN COOKIE DOUGH TREAT2015-09-29
047284795 Mrs. Glee's Gluten Free Foods LLC2015-04-01
962502402 MRSB Enterprises2013-12-06
794576223 MRS. CLARK'S FOODS, L.C.2013-11-23
796850720 MRS. ROWES CAFE & CATERING2012-04-02
169193245 MRS NESBITTS CAFE2012-03-29
160082905 MRS T'S TRUCKING CO INC2012-03-28
160082905 MRS. T'S BOAT TRANSPORT2012-03-28
031830949 MRS HR LLC2012-02-15
607265113 MRS GOURMET CATERING LTD2011-12-13
078294471MRS RESTAURANT SUPPLY, LLC2011-12-12
968795679 MRS B'S PRESCHOOL AND KINDERGARTEN INC.2011-08-02
612428164 MRS NEECYS CHILDRENS CENTER2011-04-13
830420738 MRS. SMITH OLD FASHION KETTLE CORN2011-01-31
037456486 MRS T'S KIDS INC2010-12-29
131989100 MRS INDUSTRIAL2010-09-24
117833736 MRS STAFFING SERVICES INC2010-09-24
061143962 MRS. STRATTON'S SALADS, INC.2010-08-25
004038014 MRS GRISSOM'S SALADS, INC.2010-08-03
961747636 MRS BECKY'S DAYCARE2010-03-30
809232978 MRSE, INC.2010-03-30
117819214 MRS MOBILITY MEDICAL INC2010-03-03
831185934 MRSINSTALLATION2009-10-10
140995205MRS CLEAN2009-04-23
032837556 MRS IMPORTS, INC.2008-09-15
927706606 MRS HYSTER'S BARBEQUE2008-08-29
156806031 MRS CLEANS2008-08-07
798217902 MRS CONSULTING2008-07-17
809792851 MRS O'S GOURMET PICKLES2008-03-12
809792851 MRS O'S SWEET & SPICY PICKLES2008-03-12
797641078 MRS ELECTRIC INC2007-11-20
123752037 MRS2007-10-19
785140836 MRS CLEAN2007-10-02
618363381 MRS MAVERICK RENEWAL SERVICES LLC2007-07-15
108967121 MRS BETTY SCURLOCK2007-06-07
556567761 MRS JUDY TOO2007-06-06
098780190 MRS RIOS CORN PRODUCTS2007-02-02
799811992 MRS ASSOCIATES2007-01-02
171120673 MRS CURTISS OLD FASHIONED BEESWAX PRODUCTS INC2006-12-21
780416819MRSCI JV2006-11-07
136193328 MRS. FELECIA'S PLAYHOUSE2006-05-24
136129173 MRS LLC2005-10-04
189411783 MRSANDMAN.NET2005-09-12
006315803 MRS RV PARTS & ACCESSORIE2005-09-07
006315803 MRS RV PARTS AND ACCESSORIS2005-09-07
836732701 MRS LOCK2005-08-18
192987589 MRS. JESSIE'S DAYCARE2005-06-04
843892220 MRS. MAJA L. LARSON2005-04-16
945908895 MRS, MEDICAL RECOVERY SERVICES, INC.2005-04-16
140243325MRS HOBSON HOME CARE2005-04-15
120533695 MRS MARY F LITER2005-04-15
131494929 MRS. LOUIE''S CAFE2005-04-15
167880025 MRSYSTEM.COM2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.