Passco

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Passco Sapphire Bay DST of DELAWARE00017866152019-08-308465794781231
Passco Grand Oaks DST of DELAWARE00017856272019-08-168465096451231
Passco Legacy DST of DELAWARE00017812802019-07-018464525281231
Passco Tribute DST of DELAWARE00017810312019-06-288464256191231
Passco Grayson DST of DELAWARE00017762602019-05-173066482011231
Passco Parker DST of DELAWARE00017196842019-05-013677072211231
Passco Fritz Farm DST of DELAWARE00017680182019-03-260000000001231
Passco Palm Desert LLC of DELAWARE00017702982019-03-218328879111231
Passco Sea Glass DST of DELAWARE00017566592018-12-120000000001231
Passco Asheville Exchange DST of DELAWARE00017571532018-11-053766776111231
Passco Carolina Forest DST of DELAWARE00017503272018-10-180000000001231
Passco District Lofts DST of DELAWARE00017508102018-09-216166074571231
Passco Point DST of DELAWARE00017478282018-07-253572039001231
Passco Germantown LLC of DELAWARE00017461022018-07-133840591871231
Passco Merritt DST of DELAWARE00017361482018-03-306165946081231
Passco HomePlace DST of DELAWARE00017286482018-01-226165910021231
Passco Mariner DST of DELAWARE00017273542018-01-093571888981231
Passco Greenwood DST of DELAWARE00017212032017-11-013571853401231
Passco Watervue DST of DELAWARE00017207172017-10-253571853051231
PASSCO OCEAN DST of DELAWARE00017158112017-08-293571779961231
PASSCO PEARCE AT PAVILION DST of DELAWARE00017110462017-07-053264722541231
PASSCO HAVEN DST of DELAWARE00017099652017-06-213766462261231
PASSCO VOYAGER DST of DELAWARE00017090632017-06-126165791501231
PASSCO LONGITUDE DST of DELAWARE00017073312017-05-223664687421231
PASSCO 1000 WEST DST of DELAWARE00016955132017-01-233766344471231
PASSCO MARISOL DST of DELAWARE00016938612017-01-053871737511231
PASSCO BLOCKS DST of DELAWARE00016913462016-12-013871723911231
PASSCO CAPITAL, INC. of CALIFORNIA00011462012016-11-07330820637
PASSCO PARKCREST DST of DELAWARE00016845342016-09-133766223231231
PASSCO ALMERIA DST of DELAWARE00016835732016-08-313676871711231
PASSCO VERANDA DST of DELAWARE00016807092016-07-263065391741231
PASSCO IVY DST of DELAWARE00016742692016-05-103871596731231
PASSCO OVERLOOK DST of DELAWARE00016723622016-04-183065261721231
PASSCO SHELBY DST of DELAWARE00016699892016-03-223766143431231
PASSCO LUXE DST of DELAWARE00016626472015-12-313821515311231
PASSCO COMPANIES, LLC of DELAWARE00014545292015-11-232034486991231
PASSCO ESTATES DST of DELAWARE00016561952015-10-203766053661231
PASSCO LEXINGTON DST of DELAWARE00016515502015-08-313676640941231
PASSCO LONE OAK DST of DELAWARE00016505322015-08-193571087931231
PASSCO ARLINGTON DST of DELAWARE00016439422015-06-023765921891231
PASSCO ST. PETERSBURG DST of DELAWARE00016365282015-03-256165353551231
Passco Twenty25 DST of DELAWARE00016281262014-12-153570824951231
Passco Vinings DST of DELAWARE00016229132014-10-242034486991231
Passco Hickory DST of DELAWARE00016189612014-09-093263521401231
Passco Brier Creek DST of DELAWARE00016035482014-08-193765586521231
Passco Columns DST of DELAWARE00016112952014-06-306165142271231
Passco Wakefield Glen DST of DELAWARE00015937792013-12-309062584141231
Passco Vue21 DST of DELAWARE00015937402013-12-063064054291231
Passco TVO Investor, LLC of DELAWARE00015867942013-09-188009505121231
Passco Encore at the Park DST of DELAWARE00015821592013-07-238062572021231
Passco Autumn Breeze DST of DELAWARE00015788492013-06-119062403631231
Passco Glen at Alexander DST of DELAWARE00015646302013-01-303262613641231
Passco Rivergate DST of DELAWARE00015642572013-01-113870643711231
Passco Broad River DST of DELAWARE00015590672012-09-283676056961231
Passco Companies Income Fund II, LLC of DELAWARE00015582782012-09-209008110591231
Passco Sundance Creek DST of DELAWARE00015019912010-09-232767958491231
Passco Carrington Park DST of DELAWARE00014916962010-05-112765414511231
Passco Promenade Crossing DST of DELAWARE00014766212009-11-12276036185
Passco Development Fund I, LLC of DELAWARE00013858522009-09-100000000001231
PASSCO RESERVE AT RIVER PARK S LLC a Delaware llc of DELAWARE00014537442009-01-12000000000
PASSCO COMPANIES INCOME FUND I LLC of DELAWARE00014489312008-10-29000000000
PASSCO WARMINSTER BUSINESS CENTER S LLC of DELAWARE00014447742008-09-09000000000
PASSCO DIVERSIFIED DEVELOPMENT FUND III LLC of DELAWARE00014362892008-05-29000000000
PASSCO RESORT AT LAKE CROSSING LLC a Delaware llc of DELAWARE00014353352008-05-19000000000
PASSCO RESORT AT LAKE CROSSING S LLC a Delaware llc of DELAWARE00014353382008-05-19000000000
PASSCO LAND MORTGAGE FUND LLC of DELAWARE00014343212008-05-05000000000
PASSCO MADISON S LLC a Delaware llc of DELAWARE00014324842008-04-16000000000
PASSCO LIONSGATE S LLC of DELAWARE00014275252008-02-19000000000
Passco Pinnacle S LLC of DELAWARE00014129822007-09-21000000000
Passco Laveen Village S LLC of DELAWARE00014097372007-08-14000000000
Passco Self Storage Fund I LLC of DELAWARE00014042102007-06-26000000000
PASSCO WAIKOLOA LLC of DELAWARE00014014282007-05-31000000000
PASSCO CREEKWALK S L P00013987072007-05-07000000000
Passco Waters Edge S LP of DELAWARE00013831922006-12-11000000000
PASSCO RAVENEAUX S L P00013739832006-08-28000000000
PASSCO TOWNS OF RIVERSIDE S L P00013676762006-06-27000000000
PASSCO ALANZA BROOK S L P00013667352006-06-21000000000
PASSCO LINCOLN PLAZA S LLC00013622972006-05-10000000000
Passco Mallard Crossing S, LLC00013578512006-05-10000000000
PASSCO MOORINGS S L P00013517742006-02-01000000000
PASSCO FOUR WINDS S LLC00013496002006-01-12000000000
PASSCO VILLA TOSCANA S L P00013436522005-11-07000000000
PASSCO HUGHES PROMENADE S LLC00013363672005-08-17000000000
PASSCO MONTCLAIR ENTERTAINMENT PLAZA LLC00013363662005-08-17000000000
PASSCO REALTY TRUST INC00010694062005-06-21000000000
Passco Alanza S LLC00013252732005-04-29000000000
Passco Courtney Village S LLC00013208332005-03-16000000000
Passco Olathe Station S LLC00013148752005-01-21000000000
Passco Silver City S LLC00013148772005-01-21000000000
PASSCO VILLAGE AT ORANGE LLC00013009812004-08-19000000000
PASSCO TVO S LLC00013009242004-08-18000000000
Passco Eastwind LLC00012937972004-06-15000000000
Passco Marcus Pointe DST of DELAWARE00015174100000-00-002769070151231
Passco-Hayes Luxury Hawaiian Homes, LLC of DELAWARE00014934682010-06-042726202651210
Passco/Younan Opportunity Fund I LLC of DELAWARE00014181522007-11-13000000000
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-12-10 19:24:00
2019-09-11 10:12:00
2018-12-16 10:10:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
079634995 Passco Parts & Electronics2015-05-13
828798186 PASSCO, LLC2008-11-13

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.