Peachtree

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
Peachtree Alternative Strategies Fund00016826622019-04XPASX
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Peachtree SSC Mortgage REIT, LLC of DELAWARE00017874842019-09-068421895981231
Peachtree Real Estate Fund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017854552019-08-158427037981231
PEACHTREE PC ADVISORS, LLC of GEORGIA00017712332019-08-128334309621231
Peachtree GA Investors I LP of DELAWARE00017714062019-03-228334428571231
Peachtree Investment Partners, LLC of GEORGIA00017438632019-02-192059474831231
Peachtree Credit Opportunities Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00017534292019-01-098318355041231
Peachtree Hotel Opportunity Zone Tax Advantage Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017571462018-10-318315534801231
Peachtree Hotel Value & Income Fund II RIA, LP of DELAWARE00017318082018-02-168231701711231
Peachtree Hotel Value & Income Fund II, LP of DELAWARE00017318042018-02-168231700941231
Peachtree Holdco Inc. of DELAWARE00017307492018-02-148241809531231
Peachtree Investment Advisors, Inc. of GEORGIA00015983812018-01-122043183591231
Peachtree Cable TV, L.P. of DELAWARE00016869202016-10-070000000001231
Peachtree Cable TV, LLC of DELAWARE00016864632016-10-070000000001231
Peachtree Alternative Strategies Fund of DELAWARE00016826622016-08-240000000000430
Peachtree Investment Solutions State Fund XIX, LLC of GEORGIA00016780312016-06-230000000001231
Peachtree Hotel Value & Income Fund, LP of GEORGIA00016603392015-12-096117614401231
Peachtree CIP, L.P. of DELAWARE00016441812015-06-04000000000
Peachtree Investment Solutions State Fund XVIII, LLC of GEORGIA00016431052015-05-270000000001231
PEACHTREE EQUITY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC00012760352015-01-06030413229
Peachtree Feeholder, LLC of DELAWARE00016136272014-11-214710785091231
Peachtree Property, LLC of DELAWARE00016261652014-11-214711580421231
Peachtree Investment Solutions State Fund XVII, LLC of GEORGIA00016151152014-07-290000000001231
Peachtree Investment Solutions State Fund XVI, LLC of GEORGIA00015883802013-10-040000000001231
Peachtree Investment Solutions State Fund XV LLC of GEORGIA00015626792012-11-212720375541231
PEACHTREE CE FUND III, LLC of GEORGIA00015584792012-09-192718683841231
PEACHTREE SETTLEMENT FUNDING, LLC of NEVADA00015414812012-02-13452795843
PEACHTREE FUNDS of MASSACHUSETTS00009127882008-06-192517201530930
PEACHTREE NISSAN INC of DELAWARE00010441932002-10-245812733211231
PEACHTREE VILLAGE L P00010399821997-05-27000000000
PEACHTREE CORNERS HOTELS LP00009499471995-08-28000000000
PEACHTREE LITHOTRIPSY L P00009246651994-06-06000000000
PEACHTREE CAPITAL INVESTMENT L P00008863961992-04-22
PEACHTREE FIBEROPTICS INC00008849561992-03-12
PEACHTREE II ASSOCIATES DALLAS L P00008740111991-04-03
PEACHTREE CORNERS DIAGNOSTIC ASSOCIATES LP00008534321989-07-24
PEACHTREE CABLE ASSOCIATES LTD00008426861988-11-10
PEACHTREE OVERLOOK ASSOCIATES L P00008413811988-10-20
PEACHTREE SUWANEE PROPERTIES LTD00008248721987-11-09
PEACHTREE PARKWAY TRUST00008071381986-12-05
PEACHTREE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS00008045701986-10-23
PEACHTREE CHAMPIONS LTD00008002311986-09-05
PEACHTREE LTD PARTNERSHIP00007973321986-07-17
PEACHTREE CORNERS EAST LTD00007913411986-04-04
PEACHTREE CITY SELF STORAGE LTD00007888641986-01-30
PEACHTREE ECLIPSE LTD00007875261986-01-10
PEACHTREE VILLAGE LTD PARTNERSHIP00007858821985-12-20
PEACHTREE HOUSING ASSOCIATES00007830521985-11-07
PEACHTREE GULFSTREAM LTD00007799581985-10-24
PEACHTREE LTD00007789851985-10-09
PEACHTREE ROYAL BOCHA LTD00007650771985-03-23
PEACHTREE POINTE ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00007582461984-12-05
PEACHTREE CABLE TV ASSOCIATES LP00007563981984-10-29
PEACHTREE LANE ASSOCIATES LTD00007531561984-09-14
PEACHTREE PARTNERS LTD00007520361984-08-27
PEACHTREE ASSOCIATES LP00007481391984-06-19
PEACHTREE OLDEN TIMES LTD00007429811984-03-24
PEACHTREE MAPLE ASSOCIATES LTD00007393751984-01-27
PEACHTREE ASSOCIATES LTD00007376301984-01-13
PEACHTREE DARBY ROLFE LTD00007207821983-06-08
PEACHTREE PARTNERS00007207591983-06-08
PEACHTREE FUTURES FUND00007194761983-05-13
PEACHTREE HIALEAH LTD00007179611983-04-13
PEACHTREE BEJIMA LTD00007149391983-02-10
PEACHTREE EQUITIES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007147161983-02-08
PEACHTREE ASSOCIATES00007110501982-12-13
PEACHTREE COMPUTER SYSTEMS00007097851982-11-20
PEACHTREE GAS PARTNERS00007041491982-07-14000000000
PEACHTREE PARK ASSOCIATES LTD00007030311982-06-04000000000
PEACHTREE HILLS ASSOCIATES LTD00007027791982-05-26000000000
PEACHTREE ENERGY LTD 1981-100007017261982-04-091231
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
032999672 Peachtree Tents and Events, LLC2019-11-23
078806068 Peachtree II & III, LLC2019-10-03
824768670 PEACHTREE BUILDERS, LLC2019-10-03
099282865 PEACHTREE HARDWARE, INC.2019-10-01
969847669 PEACHTREE PSYCHOLOGICAL SERVICES2019-08-16
116835541Peachtree Trucking & Logistics, LLC2019-08-14
117117624 Peachtree Coding Associates, LLC2019-08-02
081113742 PEACHTREE TRANSCRIPTION ASSOCIATES LLC.2019-07-28
144442407 PEACHTREE MECHANICAL, INC.2019-07-27
867494734 Peachtree Transcription Associates LLC.2019-07-27
117033435 Peachtree Suite2019-07-26
079475931Peachtree Property Sub, LLC2019-07-26
836339945 PEACHTREE DATA INC2019-07-19
948272216 PEACHTREE CATERING INC2019-03-19
948272216 PEACHTREE CATERING & BANQUET CENTER2019-03-19
101989646 PEACHTREE & NEST LLC2019-03-13
072534139 Peachtree Technologies, Inc.2019-03-01
082177338 Peachtree Movers2019-03-01
014672457 PEACHTREE SOUTHERN COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE, LLC2019-02-15
116914882 Peachtree Hotel Group, LLC2019-01-17
073618606 PEACHTREE CARRIERS LLC2018-07-21
837589852 PEACHTREE PAINT & BODY2018-01-16
011864208 Peachtree Hospice2017-11-13
144275307 Peachtree Partners Inc.2017-08-29
080554267 PEACHTREE LODGING ASSOCIATES LLC2017-07-06
080554267 Peachtree City Hotel & Conference Center2017-07-06
038085028 Peachtree Painting Company LLC2017-06-17
965443034 PEACHTREE TRAINING GROUP, LLC2014-11-17
808072347 PEACHTREE SPECIALTY GROUP, LLC2014-02-28
967033663 PEACHTREE INNS, LC2013-12-04
784446259 Peachtree Seeding2013-11-23
827457706 PEACHTREE APARTMENTS, LTD.2013-05-08
827457706 PEACHTREE APARTMENTS2013-05-08
796202398Peachtree Farms Inc2012-10-03
832386457 PEACHTREE MALL2012-02-21
078313968 PEACHTREE REAL ESTATE INC.2011-12-13
610324311 PEACHTREE CITY GOLF CARS, INC2011-09-01
968262324 PEACHTREE HOTEL GROUP II, LLC2011-06-13
826289915 PEACHTREE CLEANING SERVICE2008-07-08
809196186 PEACHTREE ALLIANCE CONSTRUCTION, LLC2008-05-01
079651365 PEACHTREE CITY COMMUTER INC2007-11-30
121692982 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIES, INC.2007-05-30
137108093 PEACHTREE IMMEDIATE CARE2006-12-27
034376157 PEACHTREE-DUNWOODY LLC2006-07-06
034376157 PEACHTREE-DUNWOODY PROPERTIES, LTD2006-07-06
969886548 PEACHTREE PLANNING CENTER2006-03-09
135044332 PEACHTREE RESTAURANT OF KANSAS CITY INC2005-10-27
052077810 PEACHTREE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS INC2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.