Perkins

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
PERKINS FOODS INC00000775662011-10VIST
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
PERKINS FUND MARKETING, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00010653602019-05-160615149601200
PERKINS COIE LLP00011376382017-12-05000000000
Perkins Jeff00017209552017-10-26
PERKINS JOSEPH00012847102017-03-30
Perkins Fund OHV, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00016761622016-06-068122882911231
Perkins Jerry F Jr00016673162016-02-18
Perkins Jim00016545982015-10-01
Perkins Hsu Export Corp of NEVADA00016397662015-04-164639344571231
Perkins Coie Trust Co of WASHINGTON00015130382015-02-052736307691231
PERKINS ALTON00016121052014-06-27
Perkins Michael L00016073112014-05-06
Perkins Richard00016000712014-02-12
PERKINS & WILL INC of DELAWARE00000775582013-01-170000000000331
Perkins Faith E00015646582012-12-13
Perkins David M.00015481532012-04-24
Perkins John Anthony00015462282012-03-30
PERKINS BRADLEY A.00015206362011-05-12
Perkins Douglas G.00015196162011-05-02
Perkins Jamie Lynn00015006932010-09-03
Perkins Ralph Claud Christopher00014812572010-01-15
Perkins William M.00014790722009-12-18
Perkins Melvin H00013039802009-11-10
Perkins Gregory M00012930492009-09-23
Perkins John R II00014721302009-09-11
Perkins Richard C.00014574902009-03-02
Perkins Investment Management, LLC of DELAWARE00012635672009-02-183001485151231
PERKINS H DONALD JR00014551512009-02-02
Perkins Robert V00013246552008-09-18
PERKINS JERVIS B00012554042008-02-05
Perkins Manuel L.00014219032007-12-20
Perkins Valerie S00014178582007-11-07
Perkins John Robert00014031252007-06-13
Perkins Sonja Hoel00012300432007-03-06
PERKINS SONDRA JANICE00013907742007-02-21
Perkins Joe Bob00013877322007-01-24
PERKINS EDWARD P III00013838992006-12-18
Perkins Plaza Imaging Center LLC00013835482006-12-14000000000
PERKINS PLAZA IMAGING DEVELOPMENT LLC00013832432006-12-12000000000
Perkins Philip R00013806792006-11-09
PERKINS JOHN T00013792282006-10-26
PERKINS VAN R00011161922006-10-20
PERKINS JOHN ROBERT00009457782006-10-19000000000
Perkins Adelene Q00013751242006-09-11
Perkins William Scott00013295392006-07-24
PERKINS JAMEL C00013606332006-04-26
Perkins Charlotte L00013548602006-03-01
Perkins Douglas T00013522642006-02-06
Perkins Thomas B00013386792005-09-14
Perkins Mark00012510242005-09-06
PERKINS RICHARD W00010303172005-08-26
PERKINS DAVID00013369142005-08-23
PERKINS JOHN W00013313852005-06-24
Perkins Carl00013216152005-03-24
Perkins David B00013217042005-03-24
Perkins L Ronald00013152272005-01-24
Perkins Rowland00013146072005-01-18
Perkins Scott W00013079852004-11-05
Perkins John J00013013872004-08-24
Perkins Charlotte00012966332004-07-07
Perkins David00012963022004-07-02
PERKINS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC of MINNESOTA00008843002003-11-214115019621231
PERKINS GEORGE R III00012698572003-11-12
PERKINS ALAN00012678632003-10-22
PERKINS ROBERT C00012618952003-08-29
PERKINS RODNEY MD00009228862003-07-10
PERKINS MARC I00012511592003-07-01
PERKINS MARK H00012455062003-06-21
PERKINS STEPHEN J00012415922003-06-13
PERKINS CHRIS E00012254992003-04-02
PERKINS KEVIN W00012207862003-02-26
PERKINS THOMAS J of DELAWARE00010455692002-12-141231
PERKINS ROBERT J00011898622002-09-17
PERKINS BRUCE D00010186592000-12-04
PERKINS LARS D00010324502000-12-04
PERKINS WILLIAM B of MASSACHUSETTS00009184792000-12-041231
PERKINS WOLF MCDONNELL & CO /ADV of DELAWARE00007398792000-12-043630997631231
PERKINS FOODS INC00000775662000-01-010531
PERKINS WOODS L P00009149991993-11-18000000000
PERKINS HOTEL PARTNERS L P00009094701993-07-21000000000
PERKINS OIL INC00007452011984-04-27
PERKINS BY DISNEY WORLD NET LEASE NO 600007319851983-11-03
PERKINS CLENDANIEL RESIDENTIAL ASSOCIATES I00007201141983-06-01
Perkins Noelle J00017934990000-00-00
Perkins Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017904030000-00-008324259501231
Perkins Oil & Gas, Inc. of TX00015678020630
PERKINS, SMART & BOYD, INC. of KANSAS00000775572015-07-164808382550430
Perkinson Peter J00014973112010-07-23
Perkins, Robert M.00014637002009-05-07000000000
Perkinson Kathleen J00014533902009-01-07
PERKINSON OIL & GAS INC00010029911995-11-02000000000
PERKINSON PARTNERS 1994 LP00009324431994-11-07000000000
PERKINSON PARTNERS 1993 L P00009151621993-11-22000000000
PERKINSON PETROLEUM INC HIGH ISLAND WELL00009136501993-10-19000000000
PERKINSON PARTNERS 1991-A LP00008802481991-10-21
PERKINSON PARTNERS 1991 LEASE L P00008756111991-06-06
PERKINSON PARTNERS 1990-B L P00008689391990-10-17
PERKINSON PARTNERS 1990-A00008677711990-09-11
PERKINSON ENERGY PARTNERS XII L P00008577971989-12-04
PERKINSON PARTNERS 1989-A GULF COAST JOINT VENTURE00008527231989-07-06
PERKINSON ENERGY PARTNERS IX00007853701985-12-12
PERKINSON ENERGY PARTNERS VIII00007847581985-12-05
PERKINSON ENERGY PARTNERS VII00007669761985-04-29
PERKINSON ENERGY PARTNERS V00007535921984-09-20
PERKINSON ENERGY PARTNERS IV00007397751984-02-02
PERKINSON ENERGY PARTNERS VI00007275271983-09-15
PERKINSON ENERGY PARTNERS III00007181381983-04-19
PERKINSON PETROLEUM 1983 100007181401983-04-19
PERKINSON PETROLEUM INC00007083271982-10-25
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
962120122PERKINS & ASSOCIATES LLC2019-11-07
008043050Perkins Protection Training, LLC2019-11-05
364470047PERKINS CONSTRUCTION, INC.2019-10-30
869453030Perkins Precision Developments, LLC2019-10-03
080875470Perkins, Lauren C2019-09-16
607070463PERKINS, TOM APPRAISAL SERVICE2019-08-25
074527375Perkinson Company, The2019-08-20
948133459Perkins, Kelda2019-08-11
079747412Perkins, Lawrence Edward2019-08-02
833057982Perkins, Adrian2019-07-31
933376311 Perkins Technical Services, Inc.2019-07-27
153223180 PERKINS TENDERS, LLC2019-07-27
173026548Perkins Management Services Company2019-07-27
079339724 Perkins, Kelly I2019-07-26
057031270PERKINS CINDERS, INC.2019-07-26
964346709 Perkins, Joel K2019-07-18
034447362 Perkins, James Wesley2019-07-18
151654170 PERKINS, RANDY G2019-07-18
053915364 PERKINS Climate Control Inc2019-07-18
807159033 Perkins, Shirle2019-07-18
034447362 Perkins Timber Harvesting2019-07-18
080704654 Perkins, Carlson2019-07-17
785995127 Perkins Aircraft Services, Inc.2019-07-17
785995127 Perkins Aircraft Windows2019-07-17
079976532 Perkins, Joseph D2019-07-12
081321532 Perkins, Andrew B2019-07-12
021631197 PERKINS PROPERTIES2019-07-12
628009284 PERKINS GROUP INC, THE2019-07-12
064194412 PERKINS CONSTRUCTION, LLC2019-07-12
032490621 Perkins Biomedical Services, LLC2019-07-11
826711637 Perkins, Dennis A2019-03-22
079706047 Perkins Jr, James2019-03-11
123294766Perkins, Paul D2019-03-08
099006178 PERKINS, CHRIS2019-03-04
609546747Perkins Plumbing LLC2019-02-25
152120650Perkins, L.L.C.2019-02-25
044554061 PERKINS-T.P. TRAILERS, INC.2019-02-25
191607683Perkins and Crawford Corporation2019-02-23
191607683Perkins Family Restaurant2019-02-23
011653313 PERKINSON CONSTRUCTION, L.L.C.2019-02-21
022892246PERKINS POWER PRODUCTS LLC2019-02-21
116839040Perkins, Sheila J2019-02-19
080507108Perkins, Dana2018-10-30
081522028 Perkins, Mackenzie2018-09-19
081354083Perkins, Madison2018-09-05
184455801Perkins, Michael2018-08-24
184455801Perkins & Perkins Construction2018-08-24
616173865 Perkins Landscape Contractors, Inc2018-07-27
193631806PERKINS CONSULTATIVE RESOURCES2018-07-19
929304848Perkins Family Restaurant2018-07-18
079814738 Perkins, Marie2018-03-11
080538059Perkins, Keith Paul2018-02-26
080957089 Perkins, Sally Jane2018-02-06
080586207 Perkins, Angela2018-01-30
080395280 Perkins, Maurice2017-12-29
360682892 PERKINS AEROSPACE SUPPLY, INC2017-11-17
047765444 Perkins Management Worldwide, LLC2017-08-14
080659791 Perkins Home Inspection & Insurance2017-05-23
080659791 Perkins Insurance and Risk Management, Inc.2017-05-23
080612758Perkins, Coty J.2017-05-02
023324882 PERKINS OIL CO., INC.2017-04-21
092050475 Perkins Thompson, P.A.2016-12-30
964617067 Perkins, Jerry and Mary2016-12-25
080381623 Perkins, Ronald H & Valerie A2016-09-30
809222032Perkins, Rocky2016-09-04
809222032Perkins Contracting2016-09-04
079234775 Perkins, Gary D2016-08-10
080324463Perkins, William K2016-07-28
034640466 Perkins Drugs2016-05-03
080217787 Perkins, Carla2016-04-13
031930902Perkins Motor Company, Incorporated2016-03-16
031930902Perkins Motor City Dodge2016-03-16
098055788 PERKINS FAMILY RESTAURANT2016-02-22
790928324Perkins, Ronald2015-12-30
079860830 Perkins, David L2015-08-22
079860830 Perkins Small Parcel Delivery2015-08-22
828312053 PERKINS, DOUGLAS A2015-08-10
067457176PERKINS MANUFACTURING CO.2015-06-26
617380050 PERKINS MEDICAL SUPPLY2015-04-10
079658271 Perkins, Michael2014-12-22
066705671PERKINS, JESSIE2014-09-25
042258053 Perkins, Pryde + Kennedy Architects PC2014-09-24
079496657 Perkins Land and Ag Servicing2014-08-08
079496657 Perkins, Christopher2014-08-08
848923868 Perkins Power Corp2014-06-26
068802313Perkins Precast Inc2013-11-27
166466461 Perkins Enterprises2013-11-24
078728355Perkins Industries, LLC2013-11-23
015262655 PERKINS MARINE & INDUSTRIAL LL2013-11-23
803383025Perkins Motor Co Inc2013-11-23
062976985 PERKINS POINT CONSULTING2012-06-28
079670956 PERKINS SCALE CORP.2012-05-11
042733659PERKINS ELECTRIC2012-04-17
016521156PERKINS, JONAS2012-01-14
608840950 PERKINS PROPANE GAS2012-01-10
152332842 PERKINS/CARMACK CONSTRUCTION LLC2011-11-03
835640298 PERKINS PAINTING COMPANY2011-10-25
807601547 PERKINS, CECIL2011-09-08
937580731 PERKINS, JUANITA2011-08-28
140767182 PERKINSON APPRAISALS2011-08-23
961488293PERKINS PRODUCTIONS INC2011-07-17
608551722PERKINS DEMOLITION2011-05-24
091140074 PERKINS, RICHARD D2011-04-21
967690863 PERKINS, AMY2011-03-21
019936560 PERKINS JANITORIAL2011-03-07
050055827 PERKINS, RENCE L2011-02-25
966161494PERKINS ENTERPRISES LLC2011-01-20
965285567PERKINS, STEPHEN F2010-11-26
153896634 PERKINS NURSERY INC2010-11-01
148087476 PERKINS, DONNIE J.2010-11-01
833242147 PERKINS, WILLIAM J2010-09-17
065456717 PERKINS SPORTS INC2010-08-17
962655184PERKINS COMPLETE LAWN CARE, L.L.C.2010-07-13
831448142 PERKINS, SARAH2010-07-02
611772534 PERKINS SCOTT PLUMBING & HEATING2010-05-05
809341402PERKINS WILLIAMS & COTTERILL A2010-03-12
607096737PERKINS ORTHOTIC, PROSTHETICS AND PEDORTICS CENTER2010-03-03
607096737PERKINS ORTHOTICS AND PROSTHETICS, INC.2010-03-03
019277144 PERKINS2010-02-18
019277144 PERKINS PAPER, INC.2010-02-18
096945092 PERKINS TIRE AND POLARIS INC2010-01-27
098710320PERKINS FAMILY RESTAURANT2010-01-06
018474911PERKINS' EQUIPMENT & EXCAVATION2009-11-25
017036190PERKINS ARCHITECTURAL2009-11-18
193631814PERKINS MACHINING INC2009-09-30
051699551 PERKINS & MARIE CALLENDER'S INC.2009-08-28
051699551 PERKINS FAMILY RESTAURANT2009-08-28
037988490PERKINS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION2009-05-06
098390045 PERKINS CARPENTRY INC.2009-04-07
884295809 PERKINS AND ORRISON, INC2008-11-24
828221247 PERKINS FAMILY RESTAURANT2008-10-09
048439962PERKINS CAKE & STEAK2008-08-12
557476343 PERKINS RENOVATIONS2008-07-03
360672591 PERKINS/JERMAINE2008-06-18
825142743 PERKINS, LILY CHRISTINE2008-06-03
556135544PERKINS, BETTY W2008-05-30
825891075 PERKINS, ARCHIBALD S2008-05-08
170788215PERKINS, SANDRA2008-04-06
186147059 PERKINS PAPER, INC.2008-03-14
795418727 PERKINS, KENNETH A2008-03-12
791383867 PERKINS, PHILLIP L2008-03-03
043575604PERKINS COIE LLP2008-01-29
845401611 PERKINS, WILLIE JAMES LAW OFFICE OF, THE2008-01-26
039079236PERKINS DESIGN ASSOCIATES2008-01-15
039079236PERKINS ARCHITECTURAL CORPORATION2008-01-15
187428953 PERKINS, JESSE2007-09-21
802853577PERKINS, RANDY L2007-07-21
027302900PERKINS FAMILY RESTAURANT2007-06-22
009111535PERKINS WELDING WORKS2007-06-14
624274267PERKINS, DELORES2007-06-05
153082933PERKINS, DIANA2007-04-21
076894190PERKINS FAMILY RESTAURANT2007-04-20
793863429 PERKINS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES, LLC2007-03-30
623832370 PERKINS, DOUGLAS2007-03-13
189402196PERKINS COMMUNICATION2007-03-09
189402196PERKINS, RICHARD2007-03-09
958681546PERKINS' ELECTRICAL SERVICE2007-02-08
958681546PERKINS ELECTRICAL2007-02-08
144938672PERKINS PUBLISHINGS2007-02-06
845422054 PERKINS LAW OFFICE2007-01-19
172204401PERKINS, BEVERLY2006-12-04
606798614 PERKINS- AUSTIN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION2006-11-26
097263933 PERKINS LUMBER, LLC2006-11-20
965167703 PERKINS, ROY2006-08-03
051634228 PERKINS FAMILY RESTAURANT2006-07-18
017971560PERKINS, WAYNE CONSTRUCTION2006-06-07
623996407 PERKINSON, HARRY E2006-04-26
623590614 PERKINS, FREDNIA D2006-04-11
622781479 PERKINS, MATTHEW2006-03-28
840925437 PERKINS, MARVIN2006-03-11
621103816 PERKINS, EDWARD2006-03-01
041624557 PERKINS, JIM EXCAVATING & TRUCKING2005-11-15
148750917 PERKINS, ETHEL M.2005-10-04
149879348 PERKINS FAMILY RESTAURANT2005-09-29
189831410 PERKINS, CARLOS2005-09-10
188710557 PERKINS RESTURANT & BAKERY2005-09-08
162339381 PERKINS, JAMES & IRMA2005-07-23
019729045 PERKINS & BUTLER DIV2005-06-16
171633485PERKINS CONSULTING2005-06-08
171633485PERKINS, JOSEPH L.2005-06-08
168925340PERKINS, DAVID2005-06-07
187311464PERKINSON, CHRISTINE2005-04-16
188219265 PERKINS FAMILY RESTAURANT2005-04-16
131906245PERKINS RESTAURANT AND BAKERY2005-04-15
137576885PERKINS SAWMILL2005-04-15
043174056 PERKINS FAMILY RESTAURANT2005-04-15
132915849 PERKINS, BONNIE J2005-04-15
060993722 PERKINS PROPANE INC2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.