Pet

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
PACIFIC ENTERPRISES INC00000755272010-04PET
Pet DRx CORP00013319312009-01VETS
Pet DRx CORP00013319312008-03PDXC
Pet DRx CORP00013319312008-01EHHA
Petals Decorative Accents, Inc.00007890972006-12PDEC
PETCO ANIMAL SUPPLIES INC00008884552006-10PETC
PetIQ, Inc.00016686732018-10PETQ
PetLife Pharmaceuticals, Inc.00013545912018-04PTLF
PETMED EXPRESS INC00010401302018-06PETS
Petramerica Oil, Inc.00013095412006-07PAOI
PETRO RESOURCES CORP00013351902006-09PRC
Petro River Oil Corp.00011722982016-07PTRC
PETROCORP INC00009113592003-08PEX
PETROGEN CORP00010572262006-02PTGC
PETROGRESS, INC00015584652019-10PGAS
Petrogress, Inc.00015584652017-12PGAS
PETROHAWK ENERGY CORP00010593242008-03HK
PETROHAWK ENERGY CORP00010593242005-05HAWK
PetroHunter Energy Corp00012988242007-11PHUN
PETROLEUM DEVELOPMENT CORP00000778772008-04PETD
PETROLEUM HELICOPTERS INC00003504032004-11PHELK
PETROLEUM HELICOPTERS INC00003504032004-11PHEL
Petrolia Energy Corp00013686372018-05BBLS
PetroLogistics LP00015237332012-05PDH
Petron Energy II, Inc.00014674342014-06PEII
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Pet Screening, Inc. of DELAWARE00017801212019-06-198420716501231
Pet Digs Inc. of DELAWARE00017758642019-05-078305996091231
Pet Notify, LLC of WASHINGTON00017563862018-10-198254571090518
Pet Data & Rescue, Inc. of COLORADO00017166282018-09-218225637881231
Pet Innovation Ventures Ltd of ONTARIO, CANADA00017239892017-12-159813857751231
Pet Partners Global LLC of DELAWARE00016736152016-05-110000000001231
Pet Logic, L.L.C.00016168412014-08-15000000000
PET QUARTERS INC of ARKANSAS00010437742013-09-186216985240630
Pet Research Labs, LLC of FLORIDA00015574782012-10-187480158211231
Pet DRx CORP of DELAWARE00013319312010-11-045625178151231
PET HEALTH HOLDINGS of NEVADA00014492522008-11-031310269951130
PET HAVEN INC of PENNSYLVANIA00011566432008-06-122319545801231
PET ANGEL WORLD SERVICES LLC of DELAWARE00014316142008-04-04000000000
PET CT SERVICES OF MISSOURI LLC of WISCONSIN00014282732008-02-27000000000
PET ECOLOGY BRANDS INC of TEXAS00010224302008-01-237526346491231
Pet Holdings Inc of DELAWARE00014147632007-10-11000000000
PET HEALTH NETWORK INC00013770942006-10-02000000000
PET PROJECT PARTNERS LLC00013741192006-08-29000000000
PET FLYS INC00013725842006-08-14000000000
Pet OFallon, LLC of DELAWARE00013454192005-12-140205728621231
PET RESORTS INC00010806052004-11-04000000000
PET Service of Nebraska LLC00012957042004-06-29000000000
PET PRACTICE INC of DELAWARE00009316122000-12-043831362051231
PET ASSURE INC/NJ00010620111998-05-18000000000
PET NET PARTNERS LLC00010396741997-05-19000000000
PET PRODUCT PARTNERS LP00010040291995-11-27000000000
PET CAL ASSOCIATES LP00009477381995-07-07000000000
PET CLIPS INC00009462221995-06-06000000000
PET SUPPLIES SOUTH LIMITED PARTNERSHIP of MICHIGAN00009338321994-12-15000000000
PET FOOD GIANT INC00009193331994-02-24000000000
PET STOP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00009185271994-02-02000000000
PET CON INDUSTRIES INC00009169881994-01-05000000000
PET SUPPLIES PLUS MASSACHUSETTS & RHODE ISLAND L P00009164051993-12-20000000000
PET SUPPLIES PLUS NORTHERN NEW JERSEY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00009154691993-11-29000000000
PET SUPPLIES PLUS PITTSBURGH & OUTSTATE L P00009153031993-11-24000000000
PET SUPPLIES PLUS NORTHERN ILLINOIS & OUTSTATE LIMITED PARTN00009075381993-06-18000000000
PET FUNDING CORP00008864581992-04-22
PET CENTER PARTNERS IV LP00008733251991-03-15
PET USAGE JOINT VENTURE NO 2 LTD00008663751990-08-01
PET USAGE JOINT VENTURE LTD00008579391989-12-05
PET CARDIAC DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP I00008479851989-04-05
PET IMAGING CENTER L P00008444441988-12-22
PET SMART INC00008399991988-09-19
PET CON INC00008379671988-08-23
PET PROPERTIES LTD00007780961985-09-25
PET INC TA /TA00007352261983-12-03
PET EMERGENCY CLINIC00007336441983-11-23
PET SHIELD INC00007114991982-12-30
Pet & Tie INC of MA00017324571231
Peterson Lynne Elizabeth00017882562019-09-13
Petershill IV LLC of DELAWARE00017873002019-09-110000000001231
Petershill IV Offshore Feeder LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017872992019-09-110000000001231
Petershill IV Offshore SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00017874152019-09-110000000001231
Petersen Brian S.00017643492019-09-04
PETER MANCUSO & CO L.P. of NEBRASKA00008802912019-08-271336339201231
PETROSONIC ENERGY, INC. of NEVADA00014516542019-08-239805857181231
Peterson John Eberhart00017859422019-08-20
PetIQ, Inc. of DELAWARE00016686732019-08-190000000001231
PETERSEN INVESTMENTS, INC. of NEW JERSEY00009455132019-08-142223325951231
Petrizzo Matthew J00014189372019-08-14
PETERSON WEALTH MANAGEMENT of NEVADA00017851442019-08-094695051821231
Peterson Search Partners I, LP of DELAWARE00017814042019-07-028346282751231
Peterson Venture Partners III, LP of DELAWARE00017813412019-07-018420251731231
Petersohn Walter00015019542019-05-28
Petsmart Buddy Holdings Corp. of DELAWARE00017779542019-05-288311550411231
PetroGas Co of NEVADA00016092582019-05-249811535160331
PETER JOSEPH POLINSKI TRUST of NEW YORK00017769622019-05-239860899911231
PETERS & CO. EQUITIES INC. of ALABAMA00009440682019-05-229801531850930
PETROSA USA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP of DELAWARE00017771922019-05-203526492211231
PETROCHAIN HOLDINGS, INC. of DELAWARE00017771052019-05-178242159081231
Petersen Paula S00016783192019-05-16
PETRIE PARTNERS SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00012902712019-04-294530326671231
Peterman Tamara00017749552019-04-25
PETER R. MACK & CO., INC. of NEW YORK00007972022019-04-151333547511231
Peter Pan: The Land of Forever, LLC of NEW YORK00017708322019-04-038322015151231
Peterson Michael Eugene00017713032019-03-20
Petro River Oil Corp. of DELAWARE00011722982019-03-189806111880430
Petrovich Stephen C.00017709322019-03-18
PetroLogistics GP LLC of DELAWARE00015451162019-03-11611557949
Petersen Klaus00017699712019-03-07
Peterson Donald D00017698062019-03-05
Petzey Technology, Inc. of DELAWARE00017690402019-02-278228274851231
PetMasters LLC of CONNECTICUT00017682022019-02-158229803661231
Petromax E&P Burleson, LLC of TEXAS00017153522019-02-118134702461231
PETROQUEST ENERGY INC of DELAWARE00008722482019-02-117214407141231
PETROGRESS, INC00015584652019-02-082720196261231
Pettinga Financial Advisors, LLC of DELAWARE00016945922019-02-012742793601231
Peter Pan 1980 Cast Album LLC of NEW YORK00017666792019-01-310000000001231
Peters Antonius Johannes00017616682019-01-24
Peters Freya Melinda00017655822019-01-22
Peters Cameron00017652692019-01-17
Peterson Thomas K.00017638762019-01-08
PetaWatt Holdings Inc. of WYOMING00017624972018-12-218313629801231
Petroleum Resources of Texas of TEXAS00017616722018-12-123010237621231
Petrus Land Investors IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00017613052018-12-118324414631231
Petersen Lynn L00017613222018-12-11
Peterson David Curry00017587032018-11-09
Petrini Robert00017573182018-10-26
Petit Vour LLC of TEXAS00017555802018-10-194646829641231
PETSKY PRUNIER SECURITIES, LLC of NEW YORK00014280052018-10-181343046201231
PETRO CAPITAL SECURITIES, LLC of TEXAS00012921342018-10-172009170061231
PETROTEQ ENERGY INC. of ONTARIO, CANADA00015611802018-10-120000000000831
Petershill Private Equity Seeding LLC of DELAWARE00017551332018-10-110000000001231
Petershill Private Equity Seeding Offshore SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00017554572018-10-110000000001231
Petcalls Management of MICHIGAN00017553452018-10-058129935161231
Peter A. Cohen Revocable Trust of NEW YORK00017549902018-10-030000000001231
Peterson Joseph J.00017547972018-10-01
Petalfox, Inc. of DELAWARE00017542692018-09-258316256421231
Pettit Joel L.00017535542018-09-18
Peterson Gregory J00014984942018-09-14
Petramale Dominick00017529672018-09-13
Petrou Bob00017529722018-09-13
PETERS VALERIE A00017521012018-09-05
Pettigrew Donald B00017519972018-09-05
Petraglia James00017506222018-08-20
Petronis Scott00017504692018-08-17
Petersen Grant Reed00017501032018-08-14
Peters Robert James00017500352018-08-13
Petroleum Equity Rho, LP00016497152018-08-06000000000
Petrosian Peter Samuel00017462032018-07-12
Peterson Michael00017453712018-07-03
Petrocelli Richard A00014967432018-07-02
Peterson Laura J.00017440412018-06-19
Peterson Eric A.00017436002018-06-13
Petra Growth Fund IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00017382382018-05-300000000001231
Petametrics Inc. of DELAWARE00016039062018-05-304620801021231
PetroShare Corp. of COLORADO00015680792018-05-094614545231231
PETRO THOMAS M00012542952018-05-08
PetHub, Inc. of DELAWARE00015620562018-04-262719435441231
Peterson Camille00017377642018-04-17
PetroCap Partners III, L.P. of DELAWARE00017357862018-04-110000000001231
Petrino Richard00017366002018-04-05
PetLife Pharmaceuticals, Inc. of NEVADA00013545912018-03-293311335370831
Peterson Wealth Advisors, LLC of UTAH00017135582018-03-192617108631231
PETRONE WORLDWIDE, INC. of NEVADA00010961322018-03-138706523481231
PETCO ANIMAL SUPPLIES INC of DELAWARE00008884552018-03-093304799060128
PETER KIEWIT SONS INC /DE/ of DELAWARE00010444302018-03-099118428171229
PetVivo Holdings, Inc. of NEVADA00015129222018-03-019903635590331
Petoskey Capital Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017237532018-02-210000000001231
PETFIVE BRANDS HOLDING LLC of FLORIDA00017295302018-02-208229598651231
Petrel Capital Fund, LP of DELAWARE00016983652018-02-160000000001231
PETGUARD HOLDINGS, LLC of FLORIDA00017237202018-02-138233312561231
PetroShale (US), Inc. of DELAWARE00017291762018-02-060000000001231
Petrolex Drilling Ventures #1 LLC of TEXAS00017291832018-01-300000000001231
Peters Jennifer C00017276582018-01-09
PetChi, Inc. of DELAWARE00017247662017-12-188109983061231
Pettit Michael N00017256522017-12-18
PETTY GEORGE K00012731822017-12-05
Petro Acquisitions Holdings, LP of TEXAS00017239602017-11-290000000001231
Petro Operating Co Holdings, Inc. of FLORIDA00017239592017-11-297605587061231
Petrolia Energy Corp of TEXAS00013686372017-11-168610610051231
PETTY FAMILY INVESTMENTS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00010342882017-11-08860857816
Peterburg Yitzhak00017214472017-11-01
Peters Susan00015826832017-10-27
PETERS WILLIAM J00012631362017-10-18
Petrie Jody J.00017197962017-10-16
Petersen Christine00017194262017-10-12
PETUUM HOLDINGS, LTD. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017184752017-10-109813198421231
Petrie Michael F.00017183482017-10-02
Petriage, Inc. of WASHINGTON00017156482017-09-138134695681231
Peterson Jack N00017155002017-08-24
Petrow Chester00017154792017-08-24
Petrus Advisers Investments Feeder Fund (U.S.) L.P. of DELAWARE00017116112017-07-280000000001231
Petrus Advisers Investments Inc. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017130632017-07-280000000001231
Peter Gyllenhammar AB of SWEDEN00017124082017-07-200000000000630
Petrichor Opportunities Fund I LP of DELAWARE00017117042017-07-148143991461231
Petram Partners II, Corp. of DELAWARE00017114692017-07-138220234901231
Petersen Stephen R.00017089172017-06-08
Peterson Kade G00017081942017-06-01
Peters Jeffrey Stuart00017069032017-05-17
Petrichor Networks, Inc. of DELAWARE00017033602017-05-110107991211231
Petroleum Landman School, LLC of OKLAHOMA00017063492017-05-102054643141217
Peterman Ted00017058492017-05-04
Peter & Carrie Tilton Family Trust00017056632017-05-03547742414
PetroShale Inc. of ALBERTA, CANADA00015381692017-04-250000000000630
Peter N. Karvelis, APC00017039072017-04-14201156783
Peters Joseph B00017038452017-04-13
Petrone Richard J.00017037042017-04-12
Peter Blair, A Professional Corp of CALIFORNIA00017020962017-04-068207421440930
Peters Carey00017027142017-04-03
Petrus Trust Company, LTA of TEXAS00014734292017-04-038001688361231
Peterson Jason D.00017022742017-03-28
Petersen Buddy00017008692017-03-14
PETERS KEVIN G.00017006632017-03-10
Petershill Private Equity LP of DELAWARE00016981062017-02-220000000001231
Petershill Private Equity Offshore LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016981452017-02-220000000001231
Peters Anne Marie00016981392017-02-15
Peters Gerald P00016976482017-02-09
Peterson Brooke00016976352017-02-09
Peters Richard00016976282017-02-08
PETRELLI CHARLENE00012407512017-02-07
PETMED EXPRESS INC of FLORIDA00010401302017-02-066506809670331
PETERS SCOTT D00012875052017-01-25
PETTERSON DAVID S00011844972017-01-24
Petry Harald00016938302017-01-05
PETERSON BRUCE D00012289972017-01-03
Petal Card, Inc. of DELAWARE00016935522016-12-308114174541231
Peterson Karen M00016934532016-12-29
Peters Robert D00016929572016-12-21
Pethakas Stavros00016929082016-12-21
PETERS JERRY L00012376362016-12-19
Peterson Willie J.00016918632016-12-08
PETE CLINT J.00016902192016-11-16
Peter A. Bordes Marital Trust of NEW JERSEY00016890802016-11-021372583691231
Peter A. Bordes, Jr. 2009 Gift Trust of NEW YORK00016890582016-11-020000000001231
Pettee Investors, Inc. of CONNECTICUT00015969012016-11-020612514881231
peters michael lee00016872542016-10-12
Peterson Thomas Alan00016865652016-10-05
PETAQUILLA MINERALS LTD of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00009471212016-09-230000000000630
Petmecky William M III00016850512016-09-19
PETER HAMBRO MINING PLC00012505422016-09-13000000000
Petra Real Estate Opportunity Trust of MARYLAND00014366412016-09-130000000001231
Petroplus Holding / ADR00014519732016-09-13000000000
Petrenko Vadim00016838242016-09-06
Peterson Ryne Christopher00009908002016-08-30
Petronio Nicholas00016832762016-08-29
Peter Lacaillade00016832212016-08-26000000000
Petrolog Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00016831172016-08-258133302531231
Peterson Amy C.00016827352016-08-19
Pettit Daniel Eric00016819762016-08-10
PetroHunter Energy Corp of MARYLAND00012988242016-08-089804312450930
Peterson Venture Partners II, LP of DELAWARE00016754432016-07-268109617731231
Petit Cyrille Y. N.00016799012016-07-18
PetroBridge Starks #1 Joint Venture of TEXAS00016773722016-07-158126144641231
PETRUS SECURITIES LP of TEXAS00011673622016-07-157524305791231
Petrus Capital Management, LLC of TEXAS00016796962016-07-148001688211231
Petrucelli Bryan P.00016792352016-07-08
Peters James J00016780362016-06-23
Petty Thieves Brewing Co. of NORTH CAROLINA00016780422016-06-238110030161231
PETROS 2919, LLC of ARIZONA00016754732016-05-248122278841231
Petrone Carmine00016750312016-05-18
Peters Hoyt M.00016745932016-05-13
Petraglia Frank William Jr00016730042016-04-25
Peterson Foods, LLC of GEORGIA00016715152016-04-122710332801231
Petroleum Independent & Exploration LLC00016706782016-03-29000000000
PETER C OBERNDORF TRUST of CALIFORNIA00012524712016-03-22000000000
Peter J. Ross00016147942016-03-189119605371231
PETERS WILLIAM E00011967522016-03-10
PetroBridge South Louisiana Joint Venture of TEXAS00016683842016-03-018112381871231
Peterson Adam K00016677692016-02-23
Petrone Massimo00016669222016-02-12
Petrone Pierluigi00016668042016-02-12
Petrone Raffaele00016668032016-02-12
PETRO HORIZON ENERGY CORP. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00013803422016-01-200000000001231
Petra Pharma Corp of DELAWARE00016621182016-01-060000000001231
Petermann Christopher00016623252015-12-29
PETERS LENIN J00012311492015-12-28
Petzila, Inc. of DELAWARE00016559262015-12-184532481331231
Petit Pot, Inc. of DELAWARE00016585762015-11-234733797481231
Petrics, Inc. of NORTH CAROLINA00016584352015-11-164750083201231
Petrus Land Investors III, L.P. of DELAWARE00016555582015-11-123839788021231
Peters MacGregor Capital Management Ltd00014368572015-11-03000000000
PETERSON JEFFREY RANDOLPH FOOTE00016571272015-10-29
Peters Thematic SPC Fund, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016558392015-10-210000000001231
Petschek Jay00016560272015-10-16
Pettyes David G00016553672015-10-09
PetSimpl, Inc. of DELAWARE00016551082015-10-08473319945
Petchel Robert George00016548952015-10-06
Peters Nicholas A00016547702015-10-05
Petnet, Inc. of DELAWARE00016036402015-08-194606133851231
Petco Holdings Inc of DELAWARE00015828462015-08-184610754920131
Petit Peony LLC of VERMONT00016489862015-08-104715732591231
PetSmart Charities, Inc.00016499282015-08-10931140967
Petros-Pacesetter Nebraska Fund I, LLC of DELAWARE00016494492015-07-294729705581231
Petrocapita Income Trust of ALBERTA, CANADA00016476722015-07-150000000001231
Petty Miltom Emmett00016470982015-07-06
Petasense Inc. of DELAWARE00016464152015-06-304645060321231
Petroleum Analytics International, Inc. of COLORADO00016463692015-06-298808441121231
Peterson John S.00016455322015-06-17
Peterson Stacy00016446382015-06-10
Petcoff Andrew00016445782015-06-09
Petcoff Nicholas J00016445482015-06-09
PETCURE PARTNERSHIP - PHOENIX, LLC of DELAWARE00016442492015-06-054732447771231
Peters James R00013677662015-05-29
Peterson Thomas III00016434982015-05-27
PETERSEN ERIK HAMANN00016430542015-05-21
Peters James W00016426892015-05-18
Petruska Nicholas A00016424342015-05-14
Peterson Ventures IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00015488732015-04-094547214991231
Petra Credit Fund I, LP of DELAWARE00015918082015-04-079010208331231
PETERSON CLARK00016387362015-04-03
Petro Randall R00016374362015-03-23
PETSMART INC of DELAWARE00008631572015-03-169430243250202
Petwell Partners LLC of DELAWARE00015725452015-03-134618496261231
Peters Stanley W III00016353652015-03-02
PETHERBRIDGE LUKE J00016352702015-02-27
PETCURE ONCOLOGY LLC of DELAWARE00016327082015-02-184723162231231
PET/CT IQ Technology, LLC of WISCONSIN00016331232015-02-096117484661231
Petermeyer Frank00016321532015-01-29
Petrovic Shacey00016318952015-01-27
PETERS EDWARD ADAM00016313082015-01-21
PETRO-CANADA00007956152015-01-200000000001231
PETROCORP INC of TEXAS00009113592015-01-207603804301231
Petrol Ofisi A.S.00014464502015-01-20000000000
Petron Corp / ADR00014547112015-01-20000000000
PETROPLUS HOLDINGS AG00014194622015-01-20000000000
Peters Robert J.00016303062015-01-09
Peter Phillips S.00016295552014-12-31
Petros-Pacesetter Kentucky Fund I, LLC of DELAWARE00016295102014-12-314724728151231
Petros-Pacesetter Florida Fund I, LLC of DELAWARE00016295152014-12-304725122051231
Petty William G. Jr.00016294352014-12-30
Petram Partners, Corp. of DELAWARE00016266792014-12-164713489741231
Petropavlovsk PLC of UNITED KINGDOM00012315242014-12-150000000001231
Peter Pan Live Recording LLC of NEW YORK00016267852014-12-030000000001231
Peters Joseph C00012892292014-11-24
Petronet LNG Ltd/ADR00016225082014-11-24000000000
PETRICK TIMOTHY B00016254432014-11-17
Petredis Nicholas P00016253732014-11-14
PETERSON KAREN E00016251122014-11-13
Petty Michael00015529542014-11-13
Petro Capital Energy Credit II, LP of TEXAS00015980602014-11-043839085461231
Peterson Laura Elizabeth00016234012014-10-24
PetroLogistics LP of DELAWARE00015237332014-10-234525327541231
Peto Kathleen00016229462014-10-21
PETRONE, JR. VICTOR00013900882014-10-21
Peters Kevin Robert00016226222014-10-17
Petropoulos Constantine00016225882014-10-16
PETRONE VICTOR JR00016222372014-10-14
Peter Warwick00016205862014-09-25
Petrone Sheree M.00016203852014-09-24
Petrus Farmland Investors I, L.P. of DELAWARE00016197972014-09-193204456031231
PETERSEN CHRISTINE E00016190672014-09-09
PETERSEN DAVID M.00016188902014-09-08
Petry John00016187022014-09-04
Petron Energy II, Inc. of NEVADA00014674342014-09-032631216301231
Peterson Lance A00016161062014-08-07
Petro-Victory Energy Corp. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00016152362014-07-300000000001231
PETROFLOW ENERGY CORP of DELAWARE00016151142014-07-290438097661231
Peters Municipal Consultants, LTD of INDIANA00016144032014-07-252638870501231
PETBOOKINGS, INC. of DELAWARE00016142422014-07-184550859181231
Peter DeFries Corp of NEW MEXICO00016135772014-07-158502934330930
Pettit Thomas F00016139102014-07-15
Pets at Home Group Plc/ADR00016137312014-07-14000000000
Petro Source Terminals, LLC of TEXAS00016084242014-07-102081143651231
PetroWolf Resources, LLC of TEXAS00016034212014-07-100000000001231
Peterson Eric V.00016116492014-06-23
Petersen Floyd F.00016112862014-06-19
Petrus Resources Ltd. of ALBERTA, CANADA00016108482014-06-160000000001231
Petteruti Lenore A00016108152014-06-13
Peterson Mark T.00016106602014-06-12
PETERSON RICHARD D00014304232014-06-10
Peters Karen00016094902014-05-29
PETERSON SCOTT R00012672112014-05-20
Pets Global, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00015923092014-05-064217706261231
PetroCap Partners II, L.P. of DELAWARE00016061922014-04-294646912131231
PETTYJOHN, WOOD & WHITE, INC of VIRGINIA00011282132014-04-245410716831231
PetroForce Energy III, L.P. of TEXAS00016053332014-04-154651344671231
Peter T. Kikis Estate of00016053222014-04-10
PETTERS C MICHAEL00013075062014-04-03
Peterson David William00016039732014-04-01
Peterson Loren G00016030552014-03-19
Petry Paul E00016030722014-03-19
Petershill II LP of DELAWARE00016023252014-03-130000000001231
Petershill II Offshore LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016023242014-03-130000000001231
PETROL OIL & GAS INC00011093482014-02-079000661871231
Petros-Pacesetter Arkansas Fund I, LLC of DELAWARE00015990212014-02-074634386311213
Petbrosia, Inc. of DELAWARE00015989582014-02-044641403831231
Petrov Andrei Vladimirovich00015985842014-01-29
Peterson Bob00015970142014-01-14
Petrarca Richard H.00015963962014-01-09
PETH RENE ELAINE00015948632013-12-19
Peterson Jon Milton00015944592013-12-17
PetroForce Energy II, L.P. of TEXAS00015941032013-12-164636501211231
PetroForce Energy I, L.P. of TEXAS00015935292013-12-094636414061231
Petersen Timothy00015927302013-11-22
Peterson Thomas E.00015920692013-11-15
PETROCHINA CO LTD of CHINA00011083292013-11-150000000001231
Peterson Robert00015911462013-11-05
Petrarca Capital Management LLC of DELAWARE00015907392013-11-010000000001231
Petrizzo Michael A. Jr.00015895182013-10-17
PETRICHOR ENERGY US INC. of MISSISSIPPI00015887952013-10-092035839821231
PETRICHOR ENERGY INC. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00015870012013-09-230000000001231
PETROTECH RESOURCES CORP 2013 #1 PROGRAM of KENTUCKY00015873992013-09-230000000001231
PetroToro Inc. of ALBERTA, CANADA00015196072013-09-190000000001231
PETROMIN RESOURCES LTD00010137472013-09-160000000000930
Peters Gregory K00015831092013-08-01
PETROMINERALS CORP of DELAWARE00000779522013-07-309525736521231
Petitioners Inc of DELAWARE00015534182013-07-294527460791231
Petty Scott00015824522013-07-24
Petersen Eric S00015819842013-07-19
Petroleum Solutions Management, LLC of DELAWARE00015818362013-07-189009972001231
Peterson Douglas L.00015812622013-07-11
Peterson Jared00015803742013-06-28
Peterson Marc00015797932013-06-20
Petro Waste Partners II, LP of DELAWARE00015790822013-06-209009927481231
Petrilli Felix Thomas Jr.00015795252013-06-18
Petro Waste Partners I-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00015789692013-06-103007642701231
Peterson Michael Lawrence00015773452013-05-20
PETERSON SHIRLEY D00011018432013-05-16
Peter on Tour Limited Partnership of NEW YORK00015760232013-05-10352474184
PETIT ROBERT00015760772013-05-06
Peters Bernard00015759342013-05-02
Pettersen Babette00015758042013-05-01
PETERSON JEFFREY S00015754972013-04-26
Peterman Ken Allen00015751732013-04-24
Petrick Michael J.00013296792013-04-11
Petrarca Capital Partners LP of DELAWARE00015736342013-04-090000000001231
PETRILLO ANTHONY00015737362013-04-04
Peter Pan Motors, Inc. of DELAWARE00014662112013-03-199417473841231
Petrillo Enrico00015721972013-03-14
Peterson Nancy P.00015713652013-03-06
PETER CAVE MINING CO of KENTUCKY00012751502013-02-286113603151231
Peterson Derek00015705582013-02-26
Petrus Land Investors II, L.P. of DELAWARE00015672662013-02-193524653691231
PetLove Cayman, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015684222013-02-060000000001231
Peterson Bradley J00015685922013-02-01
Petersburg Investors, LLLP of FLORIDA00015679422013-01-310000000001231
PETER M. SCRIPPS TRUST UNDER AGREEMENT DATED 11/13/200200015674212013-01-28000000000
Petro Capital 30, LLC of TEXAS00015669352013-01-144615858731231
Peterson Partners VII, L.P. of DELAWARE00015666502013-01-119009223521231
PETER NIKOLA PESIC00015651982012-12-27
Peterson Scott E00013070412012-12-18
Petro-Hunt Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00015642122012-12-104614554401212
Petroplex Investor Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00015634802012-12-103203927251231
PETERSON SCOTT ROBERT00015639862012-12-07
Peterson Joshua Daniel00015626252012-11-20
Pettit B Hunt00015618532012-11-08
Petra Somerville LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00015615272012-11-020000000001231
PETERSON JAMES J00011922042012-10-19
Peterson Christopher H00015589682012-09-25
Petra Global Market Fund, LP of DELAWARE00015572972012-08-319008802881231
Peters Douglas Cameron00015553432012-08-01
Pett Robert A00015548962012-07-25
Petts David00015541282012-07-13
Petals Decorative Accents, Inc. of DELAWARE00007890972012-07-128410164350630
Petersen Brian00015526152012-06-20
Petrie Thomas A.00015516902012-06-06
PETROFUND ENERGY TRUST00011233242012-05-100000000001231
PETERSON JOEL CLINTON00011878912012-05-02
Peterson Derek00015481632012-04-24
PETERSEN ALDO00015283292012-04-19
Petro Waste Partners, LP of DELAWARE00015473372012-04-193838695961231
PETROHAWK ENERGY CORP of DELAWARE00010593242012-04-198608769641231
PETRICHOR ENERGY INC. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00009119872012-04-170000000001231
Peterson Gary E00015454422012-03-22
PETER DORNAU FAMILY, LLC00015449962012-03-16454446893
Peter H. Kamin Childrens Trust00015449132012-03-15046829284
Petrie William SR00015442912012-03-08
PETRIKIN TIMOTHY M.00015430362012-02-22
Petrolera San Antonio S.A. of PARAGUAY00015379922012-01-300000000001231
Petrovia Internacional S.A. of URUGUAY00015375602012-01-300000000001231
Petno Douglas B00015396492012-01-13
Peterson Bryce H00015378092011-12-20
Pettus Nathan00015363262011-12-02
PETERSON MARK W00015356842011-11-28
Peth Michael00015331182011-10-20
Peter Kelly00015320102011-10-05
PETERSON RICHARD C00015309152011-09-22
Peterson Joel E.00015290292011-08-31
PETERSON RENEE J00015280022011-08-15
Petro, Inc. of DELAWARE00015246152011-06-307418100781231
Petro Holdings, Inc. of MINNESOTA00015245612011-06-300615387411231
Petro Plumbing Corp of NEW JERSEY00015245602011-06-302238022121231
Pettet Bruce T.00015240502011-06-23
Peterson Stuart L00015241142011-06-23
PETERSON JEFFREY N00015240902011-06-23
Peterson Coleman00015239902011-06-22
PETRIE STORES LIQUIDATING TRUST of NEW YORK00000778082011-05-132266799451231
PETERSON JAY00011815362011-05-06
Petroleum Supply Co of OKLAHOMA00015173702011-05-037313297531231
Petro Operating Company, LP of TEXAS00015184272011-04-272035653541231
Petro Acquisitions, LP of TEXAS00015184262011-04-272035654531231
Peterson H Clayton00013559742011-04-14
Peters Kirk Davin00015160502011-03-18
Peterson Jeffrey Dean00015142412011-03-02
PETRO GRANDE, LLC00014303522011-02-252615411371231
Petersen Jack Barry00015131202011-02-15
Peterson James N00015112082011-01-26
PETERS JOHN W00015110992011-01-25
PETERS ALLEN T00015095732011-01-06
Peters Scott M.00015094922011-01-05
Peterson Kristine00015085962010-12-22
Peterson Douglas Scott00015076082010-12-10
Peterson Mark Alan00012512212010-12-06
PETERSON TIMOTHY ALAN00015061962010-11-19
Pettis Alan W00015058642010-11-16
PETTITT LESLIE GLENN00015056582010-11-12
Peterson Carol A00015045512010-10-28
Petrohawk Holdings, LLC00013741552010-10-08203066517
Peters Creek Mineral Services, Inc. of VIRGINIA00014845932010-09-215415366780731
Petrowski Sandra L.00015005522010-09-02
PETITT ANTHONY B00013265642010-08-30
Peterson Mary Todd00014993692010-08-17
Petersen Robert C00014988062010-08-11
Petit Brett00014985962010-08-10
Petrobras Argentina S.A.00014498772010-07-29000000000
PETROTECH RESOURCES Corp 2010 #2 PROGRAM of KENTUCKY00014976972010-07-280000000001231
Peterson David Franklin00014961522010-07-07
PetroCo Energy 2010-I Woodbine Joint Venture of TEXAS00014944412010-06-162727083501231
Petromanas Energy Inc. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00014860842010-06-150000000001231
Peterson Thomas00014933332010-06-03
Petersen Deanna M00014931392010-06-01
Peter Gilbert00014927542010-05-25
Petersen Kenneth W00014923362010-05-19
Peterson Samuel J.00014920132010-05-14
PETROTECH RESOURCES Corp RICHEY JANES#8-B PROGRAM of KENTUCKY00014914842010-05-102725177401231
PETROVSKY MICHELLE S00014225832010-04-30
PETROTECH RESOURCES 2010 PROGRAM #1 of KENTUCKY00014904042010-04-272723362811231
Peterson Kenneth E.00014902042010-04-22
PETERSON-MORE DIANA00014892662010-04-13
PETERSON STACEY M00012620622010-04-05
Petfirst Healthcare LLC of KENTUCKY00014093942010-02-252013600221231
Petersen Ryan00014808282010-01-13
Peterson Mark R.00014784532009-12-10
Pettigrew Michael00014782582009-12-08
PETRO REFINERY SERIES I-2009, INC of TEXAS00014776732009-12-020000000001231
PETS BEST INSURANCE SERVICES LLC of IDAHO00013753902009-12-022051407701231
Petrey John00014774162009-11-23
PETROTECH RESOURCES & PARTNERS JV #1-B PROGRAM of KENTUCKY00014766872009-11-132712517241231
PETERSEN MARK W.00014750902009-10-22
Petrucelly Louis J00014745962009-10-15
PETROBRAS ENERGIA PARTICIPACIONES SA00010992052009-10-070000000001231
Petrus Financial Services, Ltd. of TEXAS00014734272009-09-307524199891231
Petrus Management Corp of TEXAS00014734282009-09-307515614541231
PETROLIFERA PETROLEUM LTD of ALBERTA, CANADA00013228202009-09-14000000000
Petteway Stephen R Jr00014721292009-09-11
PETROTEC EXPLORATION INC of NEVADA00013906262009-09-100000000001231
Peterman Randall T00014714102009-09-01
PETRUZZI SECURITIES, LLC of CALIFORNIA00012673362009-08-207316819911231
PETROSEARCH ENERGY CORP00012883822009-08-182020332001231
Petrus Land Investors I, L.P. of DELAWARE00014674442009-07-302704408331231
Pettet SF #6, Limited Partnership of TEXAS00014686672009-07-292705607181231
Peterson Paul Richard00014690332009-07-24
PETERSCHMIDT DAVID00012406392009-06-30
Petro Emad00014670152009-06-24
Peterson Barton R00014665502009-06-17
Peter Thomas00014656392009-06-05
PETRO JOHN V00012514252009-05-27
Petrakian Raja00014644102009-05-18
PETROTECH RESOURCES Corp 2009 #1 PROGRAM GP of KENTUCKY00014597352009-05-130000000001231
PETSDX VETERINARY IMAGING, INC. of DELAWARE00013444582009-05-08000000000
Petillon, Hiraide & Loomis, LLP00014602822009-03-30205662930
Peterson Mark W00014597202009-03-25
PETERSON DAREN P.00014593662009-03-24
PETITTO JOHN A00014580342009-03-09
Petit Penelope Corp of DELAWARE00014575272009-03-042618671811231
Peterson Michael D00014573352009-02-27
Petterson Lasse00014559412009-02-10
PETREST AFTERCARE CENTERS INC of ILLINOIS00014542152009-01-16000000000
Peters Kevin A00014538032009-01-12
PETERS ADRIAN A00012711962009-01-09
PetroTech Holdings Corp. of DELAWARE00014528002008-12-242631176491231
PETERSON MARK D of DELAWARE00010863682008-12-160228
Peter S. Reinhart as Trustee of the Sirwart Hovnanian 1994 Marital Trust00014521482008-12-15137048871
Petman Acquisiton, Inc. of WYOMING00014205122008-12-050000000000930
Peter Jennifer00014500582008-11-14
PETERSON JANICE M00014497512008-11-10
Petzold Matthew Andrew00014495462008-11-05
PETRORICH & OIL2 SELF DIRECTED PARTNERSHIP of TEXAS00014490622008-10-30000000000
PETRA PETROLEUM INC of UNKNOWN00014485252008-10-23000000000
Petke Dennis00014484102008-10-21
Petersen David Paul00014483032008-10-20
PETRO AMERICA CORP of KANSAS00014479942008-10-15000000000
Petersen Grant M00014466862008-09-30
Petroquimica Uniao SA of BRAZIL00014463662008-09-260000000001231
PETIT ROBERT NEEDHAM LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00014460742008-09-25000000000
Petrofac Ltd of UNKNOWN00014461822008-09-250000000001231
Petroflex SA Industria e Comercio of BRAZIL00014460922008-09-240000000001231
Petronas Gas Berhad00014452072008-09-15000000000
Peters Leigh00014451372008-09-12
PETRA MONEY FUND LLC of COLORADO00014447482008-09-09000000000
PetroFlex N.A. LTD of TEXAS00014444162008-09-04000000000
Peters Scott00014441092008-08-28
PETROL ENERGY PARTNERS DRILLING PROGRAM 2008-2 LP of PENNSYLVANIA00014434602008-08-20000000000
PETRUCCI ANGELA NICOLE00014430882008-08-15
PETTY HOLDINGS LLC of DELAWARE00014407782008-07-24000000000
Peterson Paul W00014399172008-07-14
Petach Ann Marie00014388492008-06-27
PETRA TRADING GROUP L.L.C. of UNKNOWN00012866092008-06-209804187451231
Petroski Richard J00014376782008-06-16
PETERS DANIEL00014374132008-06-11
Petra Capital Management LLC of DELAWARE00014367312008-06-030000000001231
PETROBRAS - PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA of BRAZIL00011196392008-06-030000000001231
PETROTECH RESOURCES & PARTNERS JV#1 of KENTUCKY00014364662008-06-02000000000
PETRA (T) FIXED INCOME FUND LLC of COLORADO00014358362008-05-22000000000
PETRA (TF) FIXED INCOME FUND LLC of COLORADO00014358292008-05-22000000000
PETROL ENERGY PARTNERS DRILLING PROGRAM 2008-1 LP of PENNSYLVANIA00014355712008-05-20000000000
PETERSEN ENERGIA INVERSORA, S.A. of SPAIN00014353842008-05-160000000001231
Petty Gary Wayne Jr00014348902008-05-13
Peters Kent W.00014340412008-05-01
Peters Frank00014336592008-04-29
PETERSON PARTNERS V LP of DELAWARE00014333652008-04-25000000000
Peterson Terry A.00014330122008-04-22
PETROWSKI JOSEPH00014330362008-04-22
Peterson David00014329022008-04-21
Peterson Terry D JR00014322942008-04-14
PETRUCELLI JOSEPH00014320962008-04-10
Petro Joseph Carl00014006622008-03-26
Pettigrew Hal00014297812008-03-14
Petersen Energia Pty Ltd. of AUSTRALIA00014296622008-03-130000000001231
Petersen Energia, S.A. of SPAIN00014285652008-02-290000000001231
Petrella Russell C00014286572008-02-29
Petrucci Gary M00014281552008-02-25
PETER JAY MARCUS of NEW YORK00000622472008-02-200609629911231
PETERSON RALPH E00014268822008-02-12
Petrovalve, Inc. of DELAWARE00014258612008-02-077605131301231
Petro-Rentals LLC of LOUISIANA00013817472008-02-067211210871231
Peterson Karl Mr.00014258732008-02-01
PETAQUILLA COPPER LTD of UNKNOWN00014253432008-01-29000000000
PETAQUILLA COPPER LTD of UNKNOWN00014253442008-01-29000000000
Peterson Cicero Retail Food Limited Partnership of ILLINOIS00014252012008-01-28000000000
PETROLYMPIC LTD of UNKNOWN00014233522008-01-10000000000
Peterson Gary Allan00014230072008-01-07
PETROLEUM RESERVE I LLC of COLORADO00014227182008-01-07000000000
Petrel Shipping LLC of MARSHALL ISLANDS00014222652007-12-319805455861231
PETWATCH ANIMAL HOSPITALS INC of DELAWARE00014219422007-12-21000000000
PETMEDICUS LABORATORIES INC of DELAWARE00014213662007-12-17000000000
PETROMINERALES LTD00013701402007-12-04000000000
PETROMINERALES LTD00014201692007-12-04000000000
PETROTRAC INC of WASHINGTON00014199742007-11-30000000000
Pettiford-Wilson Karen K00014198782007-11-30
Peter & Vandy LLC of NEW YORK00014197072007-11-29000000000
Petrodex Inc of UNKNOWN00014188992007-11-19000000000
PetWatch Animal Health Clinics Inc of DELAWARE00014180302007-11-09000000000
Petersen Mark00014176362007-11-06
Pettit CD Baer00014167522007-10-29
Petabyte Ventures, LLC of ILLINOIS00014141172007-10-223523094891231
PETERSON ERIC H00011673402007-10-16
Petersburg Hospital Company, LLC of VIRGINIA00014128602007-09-24020691413
Peterson Antoinette00014131562007-09-21
Petro Suisse Drilling Partners I LP of DELAWARE00014128072007-09-21000000000
Peterson Thomas H00014129652007-09-20
PETROWEST ENERGY SERVICES TRUST00013765262007-09-17000000000
PETROWEST ENERGY SERVICES TRUST00014124822007-09-17
Petro Capital/THL Energy Fund I LP of TEXAS00014117322007-09-07000000000
Petro Capital/THL Energy Fund I-B LP of TEXAS00014117812007-09-07000000000
Pettit Jeffrey Charles00014108342007-08-27
PETS INTERNATIONAL, LTD. of ILLINOIS00014097442007-08-16363390302
Pettigrew Alec00014099372007-08-16
PetsMobility Inc of DELAWARE00014090752007-08-09000000000
Peterson A. Neil00014092862007-08-08
Peters Ronnie A.00014087822007-08-03
PETERS JEAN S.00012905072007-08-02
Peterson Marcia L00014085842007-08-01
PETRUS FUND LP of TEXAS00009465722007-08-017523294961231
PETRUS ENDOWMENT FUND LTD of JAMAICA00014082442007-07-30000000000
PetroQuest Exploration Inc of DELAWARE00014079112007-07-25000000000
Peterson William C00014074822007-07-20
Petnip.com LLC of CALIFORNIA00014073332007-07-20000000000
Petersen Greg00014068152007-07-16
Petito Frank00014066682007-07-13
PetrOtech-ffn Inc of MASSACHUSETTS00014063662007-07-12000000000
PetfoodDirect Inc of DELAWARE00014045312007-06-27000000000
Peters Lisa B00014045422007-06-26
Pettigrew Gary Wayne00014047532007-06-26
PETTYJOHN CO /ADV of VIRGINIA00002304552007-06-265410716831231
Petchem Trading Inc. of MARSHALL ISLANDS00014033562007-06-15000000000
PETERSEN SCOTT C00010317372007-06-15
PETRO STOPPING CENTERS L P of DELAWARE00009199422007-05-307426283391231
PetroTex Hydrocarbons, LLC of TEXAS00014004352007-05-23000000000
Petra Solar Inc of DELAWARE00014003302007-05-22000000000
Peter Cooper Village Stuyvesant Town Partners LP00013985592007-05-07000000000
Peter Cooper Village Stuyvesant Town Partners II LP00013984332007-05-04000000000
Petrovska Mariya00013973152007-04-23
PETERSON GARY B00013970622007-04-19
Petrucci Anthony00013966292007-04-17
Petrucci Dominic J00013964862007-04-13
Peterson Robert C00013960392007-04-10
Petso David00013958142007-04-06
PETERSON DUANE00013954602007-04-04
Petrilli Paul00013952102007-04-03
Petit Marc00013949072007-03-30
PETERS JAMES C00012389442007-03-28
PETROL ENERGY PARTNERS DRILLING PROGRAM 2007-1 LP00013947632007-03-28000000000
Peterson Lynn A00013946332007-03-27
Peterbroeck Jean00013944532007-03-26
PetroWorth Resources Inc00013938782007-03-24000000000
Peterson Susan B00013942602007-03-23
PETERSON JOHN OWEN00013938292007-03-20
Petro Francis J00013930292007-03-13
PETTINATO FRANCO00013922152007-03-06
PETRICK DAVID M00013918412007-03-02
Peterffy Thomas00013914052007-02-27
PETRUS BOTES00013897952007-02-15000000000
Pettus Timothy00013892842007-02-08
PETERS CHARLES E JR00010228822007-01-31
Peterson Bradley00013881792007-01-29
Petrovich John George00013873822007-01-22
Petroleum Consolidators of America Inc00013870752007-01-20000000000
Pettie Mark00013871962007-01-19
PETERSON JEFFREY SCOTT00011694472007-01-18
Petersen Martin F00013869422007-01-17
Peterson Richard00013854782007-01-08
Petty Richard M00013839352006-12-18
Peters James A00013829792006-12-07
Petaluma Development Financing LP of CALIFORNIA00013827442006-12-06000000000
Peterson Clarence A00013827632006-12-06
Peterson Eric James00013822992006-11-29
PETERSON AMY00013821702006-11-28
Peters David00013813402006-11-16
PETROL ENERGY PARTNERS DRILLING PROGRAM 2006-1 L P00013809802006-11-14000000000
Petrone John00013803942006-11-07
PETELLE JAMES F00011898122006-11-02
Peterson William H00013799962006-11-02
Petrini Bart F00013799762006-11-02
PETROBRAS INTERNATIONAL FINANCE CO00011633712006-10-31000000000
Petrucci Ferdinando00013796132006-10-31
Pettit Danny00013791722006-10-25
PETROVICH MICHAEL00012280902006-10-20
PETTY R WILLIAM00010342872006-10-20
PETTY BETTY A00012067582006-10-20
PETERSON TODD D00010418712006-10-20
PETTY DAVID W00012067632006-10-20
PETH JOHN W of CALIFORNIA00010654992006-10-20
PETCAVICH ROBERT J00010322562006-10-201231
PETERS GREGORY B00010554462006-10-11
PETROCOM ENERGY LTD00013754002006-09-14000000000
Peters Jeffrey Franklin00013750292006-09-08
PETROSUN DRILLING INC00013749452006-09-07000000000
Peterkin Robert S00013745722006-09-05
Petersen Gary E00013744412006-09-01
PETRO-TEX OIL & GAS COMPANY, LLC00013729222006-08-31000109257
Petrohawk Operating CO00013742822006-08-31752472880
Petrohawk Properties, LP00013742812006-08-31752702317
Peterson Susan Gayle00013741672006-08-29
PETERSON JOHN L00013730692006-08-17
PetroBeam Inc00013717442006-08-07000000000
PETRUCHA 320 PROPECT JOINT VENTURE00013715662006-08-04000000000
PETRA FUND REIT CORP00013707432006-07-31000000000
PETRUS FUND PLUS L P00013702452006-07-26000000000
Peters Thomas H00013703432006-07-25
Petrilla James00013701792006-07-25
PETALS DECORATIVE ACCENTS LLC00013680452006-07-21000000000
Peterson Heath00013695992006-07-20
Petaluma Industrail 1 LLC00013693482006-07-19
Peters Harry J00013693162006-07-18
Peth Daniel R00013669792006-06-21
PETROJARL ASA00013620472006-06-16000000000
PETROULAS THODORE00013647292006-06-01
PETERS GREGG00011856862006-05-18
Petrov Sergey00013634312006-05-18
Peters Brent00013630612006-05-17
PETCARERX INC00013623252006-05-10
Petren Carol Ann00013621932006-05-09
Peterson Jon H00013614722006-05-02
PETSET LLC00013610082006-04-28000000000
PETIT HENRI00012642552006-04-26
peterson tracey00013582012006-04-03
Peterson Scott Edward00013567462006-03-20
Petroleum Mud Logging, Inc. of COLORADO00013565292006-03-208415039080930
Peterman John Jay00013561472006-03-16
PETERSON BRENT ALAN00013564152006-03-15
PETRUS INVESTORS 2005 L P00013557012006-03-10000000000
Petersen Paul Reed00013541892006-03-02
PETRA OFFSHORE FUND L P00013546532006-02-28000000000
Petrelli Anthony Benedict00013547502006-02-28
Petry Mark R00013547012006-02-28
Petros Sam00013544602006-02-24
Peterson Jack00013538302006-02-17
Peterman George00013533762006-02-14
PETROSOURCE FUND-I LLC00013517092006-02-01000000000
Peter Vale Walter00013507602006-01-24
Petters Company, Inc. of MINNESOTA00013479212005-12-234117788751231
Petters Thomas J00013466992005-12-12
Peterson William W00013450492005-11-21
PETERSON DONALD00012215442005-11-17
Peterson Brian00013446432005-11-16
Peterson John00013446232005-11-16
Petrofunding LLC of CALIFORNIA00013430582005-11-03000000000
Petrocelli Robert00013421282005-10-21
PETERS RICHARD D00012844622005-10-20
PETER LADELL W00013405162005-10-19
Petrosino William L00013416052005-10-17
Petersen Mark Vincent00013406272005-10-04
Peter A Lurie Trust UWO Marian J Smith00013405372005-10-03046475549
Peterson Michael E00013400012005-09-27
PETCOFF B MATTHEW00013391502005-09-19
Peters D Wayne00013377962005-09-01
PETROFALCON CORP00013375282005-08-30000000000
Peters Carter M00013358502005-08-10
PetroQuest Energy, L.L.C. of LOUISIANA00013313592005-08-097212924391231
Petrofinanz GmbH of MARSHALL ISLANDS00013351162005-08-03000000000
Pete & macs Northglenn LLC00013341582005-07-26000000000
Peters Charles J00013340112005-07-22
Pettee Tim00013339472005-07-22
PETROSKY STEVEN JAMES /BD of ILLINOIS00010903582005-07-183325421931231
Peters William P00013329542005-07-13
PETERSON MATTHEW00013316012005-06-28
Peters Jeffrey J00013298142005-06-10
PETKEVICH & PARTNERS, LLC of CALIFORNIA00011174282005-06-10522225741
Peterson Whitney E00013294922005-06-08
Petrocard Systems Inc00013280592005-06-08000000000
Pets N People, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00013288832005-06-039536034531231
Peters Linda J00013286272005-05-27
PETTERSON BRENT M.00013284492005-05-26
PETERS TODD R00012832092005-05-18
Peters David A00013270592005-05-13
PETERSON JOHN E JR00013265082005-05-09
Peterson Myron00013242092005-04-19
Petersen Robert E00013240402005-04-15
Petrus Timothy L00013235412005-04-12
PETERSON DEBORAH L00013228162005-04-05
PETROLEUM RESOURCE GROUP LLC00013219022005-03-28000000000
PETTICOLAS AUGUSTUS A JR00013219432005-03-28
Petients Medical Center Ltd00013208392005-03-16000000000
Peterson Terry D00013196932005-03-03
Petrogen International Ltd. of TEXAS00013198282005-03-030000000001231
Peters Hartmut00013183682005-02-18
Petrella Edward G00013165632005-02-03
Petters Consumer Brands, LLC of DELAWARE00013160422005-01-310206663011231
Petters Group Worldwide, LLC of DELAWARE00013160402005-01-310436603621231
PETRILLO JOHN C00011680222005-01-24
PETERS MARK A00013149182005-01-21
PETRULLO MICHAEL00011603122005-01-13
PETER VERLOOP of NETHERLANDS00013139732005-01-100000000000505
PETROLEUM GROUP SERVICES LTD00011799242005-01-070000000001231
Petersen Charlotte Tiedemann00013136182005-01-06
Petersburg Brad00013130852004-12-29
Peters Robert E00013128422004-12-27
PETTIT TIMOTHY DUANE MR.00013127002004-12-23
Peters Bradley Jay Jr00013102782004-12-01
Petrarca Mark A00013101762004-11-30
Petersen John W00013089202004-11-17
Pete & Macs Lac Colinas LLC00013080622004-11-05000000000
PetScan Imaging Inc00013063602004-10-19000000000
PETROKAZAKHSTAN INC00010137462004-10-130000000001231
PETROBANK ENERGY & RESOURCES LTD00013042772004-09-29000000000
PETROBANK ENERGY & RESOURCES LTD00013042682004-09-24000000000
Peters Richard00013041562004-09-23
Peterman Land Partners LP00013034402004-09-17000000000
Peterson Cicero L P00013027772004-09-10000000000
Petrie William M00013026712004-09-09
Peters Jon B00013023192004-09-02
PETERSON MARISSA T00012200672004-09-01
Peterson Robert T00013018882004-08-30
Peterson Steve M00013015432004-08-25
Peter Leahy00013012902004-08-24
Petter Joseph00013012222004-08-23
PETERS SECURITIES CO., LP of ILLINOIS00007572532004-08-183633275751231
Petro Distributing, Inc. of DELAWARE00012898352004-08-167427284491231
Petro, Inc. of TEXAS00012898362004-08-167418166791231
Peters Michael E00013003472004-08-11
Petzold Matthew J00012999782004-08-06
PETROCAL INC of DELAWARE00011023392004-08-055222014921231
Peters Nathan A00012993722004-08-03
PETRATIS DAVID D00012991402004-07-30
Peterson John C00012990322004-07-29
PETERS ALLEN M00012984872004-07-26
Petrick Jeffrey J00012982622004-07-23
Petrovich Neal A00012981432004-07-22
PETFOODDIRECT COM INC00010965972004-07-20000000000
Petrusse Europe CLO SA00012977272004-07-20000000000
PETTI STEPHEN J00012977142004-07-20
PETROMIN RESOURCES LTD /FI00008358082004-07-130000000000930
PETAL GAS STORAGE LLC of DELAWARE00011436322004-07-087603960231231
Petersen Johannes T00012966212004-07-07
Petro Andina Resources Inc00012953432004-06-24000000000
Peterson Daniel00012951352004-06-23
Petree Daniel H00012949392004-06-22
PETERSON JOSEPH MD00011886352004-06-16
PETERSON MICHAEL L00012939702004-06-16
Petro Jerry D00012939682004-06-16
Petro-Canada (US) Holdings Ltd. of DELAWARE00012932062004-06-080000000001231
Peters Frame Helen00012919322004-05-26
PETERSON WAYNE R00012500952004-05-20
Peterson Coleman H00012907592004-05-18
PETRA CAPITAL PARTNERS00012364232004-05-05000000000
PETERSON PHILLIP D00012864532004-04-08
PETTY BRIAN P00011979902004-04-06
PETTINGILL RICHARD00012829972004-03-08
PETERSEN GARY N00012829332004-03-08
PETERS ROBERT00012830102004-03-08
PETERSON RANDALL L00012801612004-02-13
PETERSON RANDY S E00012785232004-02-03
PETERIE ANDREW N SR00012245672004-01-29
PETROSTAR FUELS LLC of UTAH00012658782004-01-288705181831231
PETROSTAR INDUSTRIES LLC of UTAH00012662432004-01-288706688311231
PETRELLA VINCENT K00012764102004-01-14
PETERSEN JOHN L00010857692004-01-06
PETRIE CARROLL & MILTON FOUNDATION00012711432003-12-22000000000
PETRIE ARTHUR00012728012003-12-11
PETERSEN WILLIAM00011958932003-12-11
PETRIK ANDREW C00011772652003-11-20
PETOSEED INTERNATIONAL INC of CALIFORNIA00012699432003-11-12770388028
PETIT PARKER H00009014342003-11-03
PETROVICH DUSHAN00011632142003-10-31
PETTINELLA EDWARD J00011422782003-10-30
PETTITT CARRIE00012678352003-10-22
PETERS JOHN S00012677282003-10-21
PETROPOULOS CHRISTOS J00012674882003-10-17
PETERSON LISA00012672042003-10-16
PETTIGREW VIRGIL00011313642003-09-02
PETRICH JOSEPH A00012612712003-08-26
PETTLE JERRY R00010477942003-08-19
PETERSON ROBERT R JR00012587452003-08-06
PETERSON ROBERT A00012586722003-08-06
PETTIROSSI RONALD00012509452003-08-05
PETSEC ENERGY LTD00010179102003-08-040000000001231
PETRARCA STEPHEN M00012580102003-08-01
PETERZALEK JOHN00012573872003-07-29
PETROSSI LOUIS00012568392003-07-25
PETERSCHMIDT DAVID00012563252003-07-24
PETROPLUS WILLIAM G00012549892003-07-17
PETTIT OTHO E JR00012546752003-07-16
PETERSON ROBERT EMMETT00012544442003-07-15
PETERSON WILLIAM E of VIRGINIA00012536702003-07-111231
PETITPREN DEAN S00012486632003-06-26
PETCOFF JAMES G00011156662003-06-25
PETO JOHN H00012456022003-06-23
PETERS DOUGLAS S00012449192003-06-20
PETERSEN HARRY E JR00012425442003-06-16
PETERS BRENT L00012420642003-06-14
PETERS DEBRA K00012420652003-06-14
PETEKA RICHARD00012405592003-06-10
PETERS DON S00012391512003-06-05
PETERSON KENNETH R00012393422003-06-05
PETER JOAN C00012390982003-06-05
PETROMET RESOURCES LTD00008285982003-05-310000000000131
PETERSEN DONALD C00012355442003-05-23
PETTINELLI NANCY L00012353852003-05-22
PETERSON PETER G00010708432003-05-15
PETTIBONE JERALD D00012308222003-05-05
PETERSON BRIAN F00012298552003-04-30
PETERS FREDERICK C II00012279842003-04-18
PETRILLO LOUIS T00012270952003-04-11
PETERSON ERIC G00012250742003-03-28
PETERSEN PATRICIA M00012209952003-02-27
PETZOLD KENT00012202702003-02-24
PETERSON GARY J00012196552003-02-21
PETERS BRADFORD G00012128632003-01-03
PETERS RICHARD J00012102102002-12-14
PETERSMEYER GARY S00012069862002-11-22
PETERSON DAVID M00012062202002-11-18
PETERSEN GRANT00012055222002-11-12
PETROPLUS PARRY G00012029342002-11-01
PETERS LAUREN B00011988722002-10-16
PETERSEN SIDNEY R/CA00011975752002-10-09
PETRIDES YIANNIS00011970082002-10-08
PETRELLO ANTHONY G00011956692002-10-03
PETERS CASPERS ELIZABETH00011956482002-10-03
PETTIT SCOTT P of ILLINOIS00011960392002-10-031231
PETERSON SANDRA E00011927522002-09-25
PETERSON ROBERT E00010788482002-09-21
PETERS JOHN K00011900482002-09-18
PETERSON PER A00011890122002-09-12
PETRO JOHN F00011886192002-09-12
PETERSON JAMES KENNETH00011886832002-09-12
PETERSEN CURTIS E00011869012002-09-06
PETERMAN TIM00011869512002-09-06
PETRY THOMAS E00011854992002-09-04
PETRUCCI JOHN M00011841322002-08-29
PETRIE MICHAEL J00011821132002-08-22
PETERSEN GARY R00011817572002-08-21
PETERSON KENNETH D JR00011810752002-08-19
PETROVICH MARY L00011800692002-08-13
PETER CUNDILL & ASSOCIATES LTD ET AL00009259252002-07-25000000000
PETRICK N GREGORY00011742332002-05-23
PETROLEUM HELICOPTER INTERNATIONAL INC of LOUISIANA00011721072002-04-257214436771231
PETERSON SCOTT00011626812001-11-23
PETWAY JAMES G JR00011624372001-11-16
PETERSON JIM L00011450962001-07-18
PETERS STARKEY & TODRANK PHYSICAL THERAPY CORP of CALIFORNIA00011431482001-07-09942363553
PETER TRAILOV RPT PHYSICAL THERAPY CLINIC ORTHOPAEDIC of ILLINOIS00011431472001-07-09363229108
PETERSON PAUL00011438662001-06-27
PETERSEN HEALTH CARE INC of FLORIDA00010036602001-06-145920433921231
PETRISKO DANIEL00011419852001-06-05
PETER JAMES B00011344532001-02-19
PETROGLYPH ENERGY INC of DELAWARE00010380522001-02-017428262341231
PETROCELLI ATTILIO00010568362000-12-04
PETERSEN JAMES E00011210682000-12-04
PETTENGILL RONALD JR00011063182000-12-04
PETER KLAUS J00009397152000-12-04
PETERSON PETER R00008975722000-12-04
PETKANAS DEAN00009442352000-12-04
PETTIGREW HAL ROBERT JR00010895072000-12-04
PETH JACK W00011069812000-12-04
PETROLITE CORP of DELAWARE00000779432000-12-044306175721031
PETROLEUM HEAT & POWER CO INC of MINNESOTA00007367682000-12-040611830251231
PETSCHEK JAY R00010184992000-12-04
PETERSON ALICE M00010831122000-12-04
PETERSEN ALLEN D00010074252000-12-04
PETERSON STEVE INTERIORS & ASSOCIATES INC of DELAWARE00010489682000-12-048704806490131
PETRALLI LOUIS J00010073652000-12-04
PETERSON DANIEL00011146192000-12-04
PETERSON GERALD of MINNESOTA00010603342000-12-04
PETERS JACOBUS F M00010832232000-12-04
PETRICOFF MARK A of TEXAS00010919292000-12-041231
PETERSON MARK L00010087202000-12-04
PETRILLO PETER00010511802000-12-04
PETERSEN MARTIN H00010202942000-12-04
PETERSEN COMPANIES INC of DELAWARE00010434122000-12-043640992961231
PETERSON JOEL E00011032372000-12-04
PETERSON CLARISSA A00010783262000-12-04
PETSEC ENERGY LTD /ADR/00010602901998-04-22000000000
PETROLEUM ASSET MANAGEMENT CO00010431961997-07-29000000000
PETER MAYER PUBLISHERS INC00010394621997-05-15000000000
PETERSON GLYNN INVESTMENT LP00010389641997-05-12000000000
PETROLEUM SECURITIES AUSTRALIA LTD /ADR/00010180241996-07-03000000000
PETROLEUM JOHN HENRY00010105441996-03-13000000000
PETRUS CROWN WEST INVESTORS LLC00010094961996-03-02000000000
PETIT FOUR LLC00010065451996-01-29000000000
PETROVEN 1995-B PROGRAM00010048201995-12-12000000000
PETERS TIMOTHY P00010035111995-11-16
PETROVEN 1995-A PROGRAM00010007011995-09-15000000000
PETRO CANADA /ADR/00010002691995-09-08000000000
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA S A /FI00010002681995-09-08000000000
PETER PIPER INC00009497831995-08-23000000000
PETTY GEORGE S ET AL00009483591995-07-21000000000
PETS SUPPLIES PLUS OF TENNESSEE LP00009449671995-05-05000000000
PETERSON LEAH R00009420121995-03-17
PETRO DATA SOURCE INC00009417581995-03-16000000000
PETRIE INVESTMENT PARTNERS L P00009353311995-01-11000000000
PETERSON DAVID L HOLDINGS INC00009341041994-12-15000000000
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 94-A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00009283321994-08-11000000000
PETPEOPLE FRANCHISE SYSTEMS INC00009260641994-06-28000000000
PETROTECH RESOURCES CORP00009250121994-06-09000000000
PETROFINA S A /ADR/00009206951994-03-22000000000
PETROTECH CORP00009164491993-12-21000000000
PETROVEN 1993-B PROGRAM00009154801993-11-29000000000
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 93 A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00009138031993-10-20000000000
PETROLEUM PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS L P00009117131993-09-09000000000
PETROVEN 1993-A PROGRAM00009110981993-08-23000000000
PETROTECH INTERNATIONAL LTD00009002101993-04-08000000000
PETERSON JOHN F ET AL00008984721993-03-09000000000
PETROLON INC00008964691993-01-27000000000
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 92-A L P00008960941993-01-19000000000
PETROANALYTICS INC00008934691992-10-22000000000
PETROCON ENGINEERING INC00008919851992-09-22000000000
PETERSON CONSULTING INC00008917411992-09-18000000000
PETROVEN 1992 A PROGRAM00008908021992-08-20000000000
PETRO PSC PROPERTIES L P & PETRO PSC L P00008883201992-06-04
PETRO TECH INC00008877041992-05-22
PETRO 7 INC00008864471992-04-22
PETERSON LENDERS00008860951992-04-15
PETS RX INC00008835941992-02-03
PETROLECO00008827281992-01-08
PETROVEN 1991- B PROGRAM00008815761991-12-03
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 91-B L P00008811001991-11-19
PETROVEN 1991 A DRILLING PROGRAM00008781041991-08-12
PETWISE INC00008767951991-07-02
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 91-A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008762031991-06-17
PETROLEX INC DRILLING PROGRAM 1991-100008740131991-04-03
PETROVEN 1990 A DRILLING PROGRAM00008711601991-01-09
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 90-B LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008704641990-12-10
PETROSTAT II L P00008647521990-06-11
PETRAMERICA STEEL & TUBULARS INC00008645071990-06-06
PETRO EXECUTIVE DRILLING & INCOME 90-3 of INDIANA00008637411990-05-24
PETROVEN 1989-B DRILLING PROGRAM of TEXAS00008636471990-05-23
PETRO PLEX INC00008628111990-04-26
PETRO EXECUTIVE DRILLING & INCOME 8900008617501990-03-15
PETROLEUM PARTNERS OF TEXAS INC00008615601990-03-14
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 90-A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008614341990-03-09
PETRO EXECUTIVE DRILLING & INCOME 90-100008603901990-02-08
PETROLEUM FUEL & TERMINAL CO00008581191989-12-07
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 89-B LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008573111989-11-08
PETER PAN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008572421989-11-07
PETROVEN 1989 DRILLING PROGRAM00008572831989-11-07
PETROLEUM RESOURCES INC BIRD BRYANT TWO WELL PROGRAM00008552881989-09-14
PETRO EXECUTIVE INCOME & DRILLING 8900008547931989-08-29
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 89 B00008546071989-08-24
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 89 C00008546091989-08-24
PETROLEUM DEVELOPMENT 89 A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008544021989-08-17
PETROLEUM RESOURCES INC WARREN COUNTY TWO WELL PROGRAM00008537771989-08-02
PETROLEUM RESOURCES INC WILLIAMSBURG TWO WELL PROGRAM00008537471989-08-02
PETS FOODS PLUS INC00008533351989-07-20
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 89 A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008523831989-06-27
PETROLEX DELTA LTD00008518201989-06-13
PETROBOND INC00008514041989-06-07
PETROLEUM RECYCLING CORP00008514571989-06-07
PETROLEUM V NASBY CORP00008504671989-05-22
PETROLEUM PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT INC00008500591989-05-08
PETERSON C E & CO00008490101989-04-15
PETROVEN 1988-B DRILLING PROGRAM00008488261989-04-15
PETROVEN 1988-A DRILLING PROGRAM00008486971989-04-14
PETERS LANDING PARTNERS LIMITED00008452211989-01-09
PETALUMA COUNTRY CLUB ESTATES00008405031988-09-29
PETRA COMMUNICATIONS GROUP INC00008396921988-09-13
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 88 B LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008387501988-08-30
PETCO HOLDING CORP00008374051988-08-10
PETRON MORTGAGE COMPANY LIMITED PARTNRSHIP00008373811988-08-10
PETERSON PROPERTIES LIMITED00008369651988-08-02
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 88 C LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008359351988-07-12
PETRO GROUP TUCKER L P00008355021988-07-01
PETROLIA OIL & GAS LTD /FI00008339751988-06-140000000000531
PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGY LTD00008337451988-06-10
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 88 A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008332841988-06-03
PETERMARK INC00008297381988-02-23
PETRO GENERAL 1987 DRILLING VENTURE00008280651988-01-21
PETRO HUNT JOINT VENTURE00008281291988-01-21
PETRON MORTGAGE COMPANY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008280681988-01-21
PETRILLIUM INC TREMCO 8700008274651988-01-16
PETRO TEXAS 187 JOINT VENTURE00008259221987-12-04
PETRO GENERAL CORP00008247421987-11-05
PETROLEUM INC 1987-B JOINT OPERATIONS00008240691987-10-22
PETROLPHYSICS INC00008237661987-10-19
PETROLEUM INC 1987-A JOINT OPERATIONS00008221391987-09-18
PETROWEST GAS GROUP 1987 B00008219861987-09-18
PETROLEUM RESOURCES 87-A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008217631987-09-17
PETRODYNE LTD00008170001987-06-23
PETROWEST GAS GROUP 198700008154511987-06-11
PETRO INVESTMENT CORP00008136981987-05-01
PETREN DRILLING RIG LTD 198100008125601987-04-14
PETERSEN STEVEN CHARLES /ADV of MINNESOTA00008095251987-01-165076486070331
PETROLEUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITIES INC00008088811987-01-07
PETRO STAR 186 LTD PARTNERSHIP00008076821986-12-11
PETROVEN 1986 A DRILLING ACQUISITION PROGRAM00008067241986-12-02
PETROLEX 8600008017621986-09-17
PETROWEST GAS GROUP LTD PARTNERSHIP 1986-A00008018561986-09-17
PETRO ENERGY LTD /FI00008016701986-09-160000000000630
PETROGULF RESOURCES LTD /FI00008011451986-09-110000000001231
PETROX ENERGY & MINERALS CORP /FI00008011461986-09-110000000001231
PETMARK CORP00007997071986-09-02
PETROLEUM RESEARCH CORP OIL & GAS LEASING PROGRAMS 1987-198800007991071986-08-188810942621231
PETROIL CORP00007978261986-07-24
PETROLEUM INC 1986 ACQUISITION LTD PARTNERSHIP00007972881986-07-16
PETITE CONCEPT LTD00007970521986-07-11
PETROLEUM INC 198600007963841986-07-03
PETRO GENERAL 1986 LTD00007955331986-06-19
PETROLEUM MANAGEMENT CORP00007950611986-06-13
PETROLEUM LAND CORP00007947241986-06-10
PETRODINA DELAWARE INC00007938491986-05-22
PETRO SEARCH INC /NEW/00007934661986-05-12
PETROLEUM SOFTWARE SYSTEMS INC00007926671986-04-25
PETROLEUM ACQUISITION & EXPLORATION PROGRAM LTD 198600007917201986-04-10
PETROTECH RESOURCES GROUP A00007885951986-01-27
PETRO 85 SPECIAL PROJECT00007873231986-01-09
PETRILLIUM 85A00007871121986-01-08
PETROVEN 1985 B DRILLLING PROGRAM00007865181986-01-02
PETROSURANCE INC00007863671985-12-30
PETERSBURG ASSOCIATES LTD00007835801985-11-21
PETROLEUM INC 1985 B JOINT OPERATIONS00007829101985-11-06
PETLAND INC00007802631985-10-30
PETROCORP RESERVE ACQUISITION FUND LTD I00007785881985-10-04
PETRO PROPERTIES LTD 1985-I00007785261985-10-03
PETRO PROPRTIES LTD 1985-100007783421985-09-30
PETROVEST PARTNERS LP00007782851985-09-30
PETROCARBONS LTD00007771401985-09-13
PETROSHIP PARTNERS LTD II00007771071985-09-13
PETROSHIP PARTNERS LTD III00007771061985-09-13
PETRO GENERAL 1985-A00007766631985-09-07
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS INC 85-10 APC HOPE ESTATE OFFSET LTD P00007756781985-09-04
PETROLEUM FINANCE CO LTD00007747801985-08-21
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMCIS INC 85-09 APC CHRISTIAN LTD PARTNER00007743051985-08-09
PETROLEUM WEST INC 85-09 APC CHRISTIAN LTD PARTNERSHIP00007742971985-08-09
PETROSEARCH INC00007742941985-08-09
PETROFUNDS 1985B DRILLING PROGRAM00007730561985-07-12
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS INC 85-08 APC OSAGE LTD PARTNERSHIP00007729331985-07-11
PETROLEUM WEST INC 85-08 APC OSAGE LTD PARTNERSHIP00007729291985-07-11
PETROVEN 1985-A DRILLING PROGRAM00007714081985-06-18
PETROFUNDS 1985A DRILLING PROGRAM00007709281985-06-17
PETROL ASSOCIATES 1985 LP00007706971985-06-12
PETROLEX 8500007702731985-06-07
PETROTX RESOURCES JOINT VENTURE 1985-I00007700191985-06-06
PETRO DRILLERS NO 1 LTD00007698331985-06-05
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS INC00007696671985-06-03
PETROLEUM WEST INC 85 04 KNOCHE LTD PARTNERSHIP00007690511985-05-20
PETROLEUM WEST INC 85 05 STEVENS LTD PARTNERSHIP00007690491985-05-20
PETRO EQUITY PARTNERS III00007687401985-05-11
PETRO TIEG ENERGY PARTNERS 85A LTD00007682971985-05-06
PETROCORP PRIVATE DRILLING LTD 1985-100007674571985-05-02
PETROLEUM INC 1985-A JOINT OPERATIONS00007675881985-05-02
PETROTECH RECOVERY INC00007674421985-05-02
PETROLEUM WEST INC00007673331985-05-01
PETTET 1984 ACQUISITIONS & DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM00007663631985-04-11
PETERSON ALOMA LTD00007653751985-03-27
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS 85-06 COVINGTON OFFSET LTD PTNSH00007654791985-03-27
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS 85-07 COVINGTON OFFSET00007654721985-03-27
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS INC 85-04 APC KNOCHE LTD PTNSH00007654731985-03-27
PETRO NOEL I LTD00007651901985-03-23
PETROSOURCE INC00007644561985-03-12
PETROLEUM PARTNERS LTD00007643241985-03-07
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS 85-02 O HERN OFFSET LTD PARTNERSHIP00007635731985-02-13
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS 85-03 RAY OFFSET LTD PARTNERSHIP00007635721985-02-13
PETROCHALK DRILLING PROGRAM LTD 1985-100007633131985-02-08
PETROTX RESOURCES JOINT VENTURE 1984-IV00007633041985-02-08
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS CORINE 84-01 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007624021985-02-02
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS EDIE ANDERSON 84-01 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007623741985-02-02
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS HOPE ESTATE 84-01 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007624001985-02-02
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS MARY 84-01 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007623361985-02-02
PETRO HOWARD LTD00007622201985-02-02
PETRO ENERGY LTD00007619291985-01-30
PETRO PRO THROCKMORTON THREE LTD00007599161984-12-27
PETROL 1984 I DRILLING PARTNERS00007597231984-12-20
PETRO GENERAL 1984 B LTD00007596531984-12-19
PETROFUNDS 1984A DRILLING PROGRAM00007593561984-12-12
PETROLEUM INSTRUMENTATION & TECHNOLOGICAL SERVICES INC00007593331984-12-12
PETOWMA LTD00007591301984-12-10
PETROCORP PRIVATE DRILLING LTD 1984-200007590131984-12-08
PETES WHEEL & BRAKE SERVICE INC00007586921984-12-06
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS BEN G 84-01 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007585641984-12-06
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS LAKE WAXHOMA 84-01 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007585621984-12-06
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS LITTLE 84-01 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007585631984-12-06
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS SUZY J 84-01 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007585611984-12-06
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS TED L 84-01 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007585871984-12-06
PETROMAC ENERGY INC00007580241984-12-050630
PETROLFUNDS 1984A DRILLING PROGRAM00007577171984-11-27
PETRO GENERAL 1984 A LTD00007565791984-10-30
PETROTX RESOURCES DRILLING FUND 1984-III00007566611984-10-30
PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENTS LTD 198400007545891984-10-04
PETROSHIP PARTNERS LIMITED I00007540791984-09-28
PETRILLIUM 84A00007539961984-09-27
PETRO TIEG ENERGY PARTNERS 84A LTD00007535291984-09-20
PETROL 1983-1 DRILLING PARTNERS00007536051984-09-20
PETROLEUM FUNDING OIL & GAS LTD I00007536711984-09-20
PETRO LEWIS OIL & NATURAL GAS INCOME PRG XIII LTD PA00007532731984-09-18
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS LORANCE 2-84 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007528651984-09-13
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS JACK L 84-01-LTD PARTNERSHIP00007524761984-09-07
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS SPRADLING 84-01 LTD PARTNERS00007524751984-09-07
PETROTX RESOURCES DRILLING FUND 1984-II00007517061984-08-24
PETROTX RESOURCES DRILLING FUND 1984-I00007516391984-08-23
PETROLEX 84 1 LIMITED00007510341984-08-07
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS RAY 1 84 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007508141984-08-06
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS TWEEDY 1-8400007506171984-07-31
PETRO SEARCH 1984-1 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007505341984-07-30
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS FORD 1-8400007503491984-07-26
PETRONELLA OIL INC00007502801984-07-24
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS KING 1-8400007500521984-07-23
PETRO EQUITY PARTNERS II00007500561984-07-23
PETRO EXPLORATION LTD00007494061984-07-11
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS OHEARN 84-01 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007486431984-06-26
PETRO ENERGY DYNAMICS PATTERSON 1 84 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007486411984-06-26
PETROCORP PRIVATE DRILLING LTD 1984-100007461741984-05-19
PETRA INTERNATIONAL CORP00007450251984-04-25
PETRO LEWIS OIL & NATURAL GAS INCOME PROGRAM XII00007444541984-04-17
PETROLEUM INC 1984-A JOINT OPERATIONS00007442541984-04-12
PETERSON HILL NO 1 LTD00007438761984-04-05
PETRO LEASE FUND I LTD PARTNERSHIP00007437901984-04-04
PETERSON LTD NO 300007432841984-03-28
PETROLEUM SECURITIES FUND 1981 DEV DRILLING PROG D 200007433811984-03-28
PETROCORP PRIVATE DRILLING LTD PARTNERSHIP 1983-100007429251984-03-24
PETROLITH INC00007425951984-03-22
PETROCHALK DRILLING PROGRAM LTD 1984 100007419971984-03-12
PETRO EAST ENERGY GROUP LTD00007404531984-02-11
PETRO LTD PARTNERS00007404161984-02-11
PETROLEUM GROUP 8300007399921984-02-03
PETROLEUM TECHNOLGIES INC00007394321984-01-27
PETRO TECH PARTNERS LTD PARTNERSHIP V00007382911984-01-23
PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGIES INC00007385911984-01-23
PETROMATRIX PARTNERS IV00007380211984-01-21
PETROLEUM COMPLETION FUND LTD00007375131984-01-11
PETRO TECH PARTNERS LTD PARTNERSHIP III00007373461984-01-10
PETROLEUM INDEPENDENT & EXPLORATION CORPS DRIL PRO 1983-A00007368831983-12-22
PETRO GENERAL 1983 LTD00007367091983-12-19
PETRO ENER TECH LTD00007360011983-12-13
PETRO EQUITY PARTNERS00007356461983-12-12
PETRO SILVER INC TA /TA00007352281983-12-03
PETROLEUM SECURITIES FUND 1980 DEV DRIL PROG LTD PT NO 1/TA00007352301983-12-03
PETROLEUM SECURITIES FUND 1981 DEV DRIL PROG LTD PT NO 2/TA00007352311983-12-03
PETRO TECH LTD PARTNERSHIP -I00007339331983-11-28
PETRO TECH PARTNERS LTD PARTNERSHIP II00007339001983-11-28
PETERSBURG COLONIAL HEIGHTS & HOPEWELL CELLULAR LTD PARTNERS00007334161983-11-22
PETROMARK 1983B OIL & GAS PROGRAM00007326221983-11-10
PETRO SOURCE LTD 198300007320061983-11-03
PETRO DEVELOPMENT WILLIS CHURCH LTD00007313871983-10-25
PETERS GROVE LTD PARTNERSHIP00007310141983-10-21
PETROLEUM PARTNERS II LTD00007302781983-10-12
PETROLEUM WEST I LTD00007291231983-09-26
PETRA 1983 INCOME & COMPLETION PROGRAM00007276041983-09-16
PETROPARTNERS LTD PARTNERSHIP00007267241983-08-30
PETROLEUM INVESTORS CORP00007265401983-08-26
PETROMARK 1983 A OIL & GAS PROGRAM00007261931983-08-23
PETRO TECH PARTNERS LTD PARTNERSHIP I00007258601983-08-22
PETRO TELEMETRY INC00007257581983-08-18
PETRO GLOBE INC00007251041983-08-08
PETRO VEST 1983 COMPLETION FUND00007240841983-07-26
PETTICORD ENTERPRISES INC00007239891983-07-25
PETERSON LTD NO 200007234951983-07-14
PETERSON MONTGOMERY II LTD00007234961983-07-14
PETRO CAR CARE CENTER LTD00007234401983-07-14
PETROMARK 1983-A OIL & GAS PROGRAM00007233561983-07-13
PETRA EXPLORATION INC 1983-1 DRILLING PROGRAM00007229571983-07-07
PETERSON LTD NO 100007221911983-06-23
PETERSON MONTGOMERY I LTD00007220871983-06-23
PETRA AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTIONS00007207711983-06-08
PETRO BELIZE LTD00007209691983-06-08
PETRO TEXAS INVESTORS I LTD00007210561983-06-08
PETRO SEARCH 1983 1 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007204591983-06-03
PETROLEUM FERMENTATION INVESTORS00007203321983-06-03
PETROL 1983-I DRILLING PARTNERS A LTD PARTNERSHIP00007199241983-05-26
PETROFUNDS INC 1971 DRILLING PROGRAM FUND B00007195051983-05-161231
PETROFUNDS INC 1972 DRILLING PROGRAM FUND A00007195061983-05-161231
PETROFUNDS INC 1973 LTD PARTNERSHIP FUND A00007195081983-05-161231
PETROFUNDS INC 1973 LTD PARTNERSHIP FUND B00007195091983-05-161231
PETROLEUM FERMENTATIONS NV00007191281983-05-05
PETROLEUM INC 1983-A JOINT OPERATIONS00007186491983-04-28
PETROVISION INC00007181251983-04-19
PETRA 82-I00007179231983-04-13
PETERS STREET ASSOCIATES00007174731983-04-06
PETROTECH ENERGY 81-1 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007173891983-04-051231
PETROTECH PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP 81-100007173551983-04-051231
PETROQUARTZ RESEARCH PARTNERS LTD00007170911983-03-29
PETRA 82 I00007170351983-03-28
PETREN OIL & GAS PROGRAM 1983A00007162161983-03-11
PETRO LEASE II LTD00007161641983-03-11
PETRO VENTURES00007149401983-02-10
PETRO LOGIC HYSELL LTD00007148091983-02-09
PETRO DRILLING FUND LTD 1982-200007141701983-01-28
PETRO DRILLING FUND LTD 1982-300007141691983-01-28
PETRO TECH ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP NORTHWEST00007136951983-01-25
PETRO TEX RESOURCES LTD00007135761983-01-24
PETROMATRIX PARTNERS III00007136241983-01-24
PETRILLIUM 82B00007128181983-01-18
PETRO TECH CORP00007126881983-01-14
PETREN OIL & GAS PROGRAM 1982B00007124741983-01-11
PETRO ENERGY INTERNATIONAL CORP00007124351983-01-11
PETROLEUM PUMP PARTNERS LP00007122431983-01-10
PETROMO INC00007119651983-01-06
PETERSTOWN LTD00007115681982-12-30
PETRO SOURCE LTD00007115171982-12-30
PETRO MARK INC00007112881982-12-21
PETROLEUM PARTNERS I LTD00007108311982-12-07
PETROLEUM INVESTORS 1982-A LTD00007105871982-12-03
PETROMARK 1982-B PROGRAM00007102751982-12-02
PETROLEUM CORP OF TEXAS00007102231982-12-01
PETRO SEARCH 1982 3 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007097331982-11-20
PETERSON GEORGE A INVESTMENTS00007096851982-11-19
PETRO SPARKS ENERGY INC00007091131982-11-05
PETRO MEGA INC00007088611982-11-03
PETRO COMPUSYSTEMS CO00007088081982-11-01
PETROQUARTZ PARTNERS00007086901982-11-01
PETRA 1982 DRILLING PROGRAM00007079721982-10-19
PETREX PETROLEUM EXPLORATION LTD00007075181982-10-06
PETRON NEW YORK GAS PARTNERSHIP 1982-II00007072291982-09-28
PETRO EQUITIES 198200007069881982-09-24
PETROTECH PRIVATE ENERGY 82-A00007068461982-09-22
PETRO PLAZA ASSOCIATES00007065611982-09-17
PETROVEN 1982-A DRILLING PROGRAM00007064231982-09-14
PETREN OIL & GAS PROGRAM 1982A00007056481982-08-24
PETROLEUM INDEPENDENT & EXPLORATION CORPS DRILLING PROG 82/A00007056241982-08-24
PETRO VENTURES INC00007053171982-08-13
PETROCHALK CORP00007050931982-08-12
PETRILLIUM 82-A00007049221982-08-11
PETCO ENERGY LTD00007041501982-07-14000000000
PETERLAND OIL CO00007037941982-07-02000000000
PETRO ROUTT INC00007037971982-07-02000000000
PETRO SOL LTD00007035551982-06-23
PETERBOROUGH INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORP00007034491982-06-18000000000
PETROGOLD INC00007034511982-06-18000000000
PETROLEUM SECURITIES FUND 1981 DEV DRIL PROG LTD PART NO 100007019551982-04-201231
PETROLEUM SECURITIES FUND 1981 EXPL DRIL PROG LTD PART NO 300007019541982-04-201231
PETROLEUM EXPLORATION & DEVELOPMENT FUNDS INC PEDF 1980/D PR00007016141982-04-051231
PETROTECH ENERGY 81-3 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007016071982-04-051231
PETROTECH ENERGY 81-4 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007016081982-04-051231
PETRA RESOURCES INC00007015471982-04-011231
PETROLEUM SECURITIES FUND 1982 DEV DRIL PROG LTD PARTN NO 100003573771982-02-111231
PETROLEUM SECURITIES FUND 1982 EXPLORATORY DRILLING PROGRAM00003573781982-02-111231
PETROLEUM FUNDING CORP00003566901981-12-04
PETRO LEWIS CORP & PETRO LEWIS FUNDS INC EXECUTIVE DRILLING00003535541981-06-18
PETRO LEWIS FUNDS INC PETRO LEWIS CORP EXECUTIVE DRILLING PL of COLORADO00003534661981-06-15
PETRO LEWIS OIL INCOME PROGRAM VII00003528831981-05-16
PETROVEST DRILLING FUND 1981-100003524391981-04-28
PETERS RESEARCH INC /BD00003501571981-01-16
Peterson Todd C.00017910610000-00-00
Petroleum Marketers, Inc. of PA0001689975
Peterson Robyn0001632793
Petrobras Global Finance B.V. of P700015571571231
Peters David B0001734025
Peterson Todd A0001645602
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-11 12:55:35
2019-11-11 12:11:52
2019-11-11 09:53:28
2019-11-11 09:20:09
2019-11-10 22:00:09
2019-11-10 10:10:00
2019-11-10 07:03:12
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-09 14:23:40
2019-11-09 13:53:39
2019-11-09 10:10:00
2019-11-09 07:01:17
2019-11-08 22:01:33
2019-11-08 15:49:00
2019-11-08 13:04:03
2019-11-08 12:40:20
2019-11-08 12:31:12
2019-11-08 11:54:48
2019-11-08 11:13:52
2019-11-08 10:12:00
2019-11-08 08:07:47
2019-11-08 07:08:10
2019-11-08 07:08:06
2019-11-08 07:08:01
2019-11-07 22:02:46
2019-11-07 15:34:00
2019-11-07 15:34:00
2019-11-07 15:34:00
2019-11-07 15:33:00
2019-11-07 15:32:00
2019-11-07 13:36:00
2019-11-07 13:12:52
2019-11-07 11:37:40
2019-11-07 11:21:44
2019-11-07 10:28:36
2019-11-07 07:07:03
2019-11-07 00:17:00
2019-11-06 21:31:00
2019-11-06 19:54:00
2019-11-06 19:54:00
2019-11-06 19:48:00
2019-11-06 19:43:00
2019-11-06 19:29:01
2019-11-06 15:35:00
2019-11-06 15:00:31
2019-11-06 14:34:43
2019-11-06 13:06:43
2019-11-06 12:02:18
2019-11-06 10:56:30
2019-11-06 10:45:42
2019-11-06 09:01:09
2019-11-06 08:53:39
2019-11-06 08:31:06
2019-11-06 08:05:39
2019-11-06 05:54:17
2019-11-05 21:30:01
2019-11-05 16:04:00
2019-11-05 15:33:00
2019-11-05 15:32:00
2019-11-05 14:59:53
2019-11-05 12:01:13
2019-11-05 11:47:20
2019-11-05 09:43:29
2019-11-05 09:33:22
2019-11-05 09:17:36
2019-11-05 00:23:00
2019-11-05 00:22:00
2019-11-05 00:20:00
2019-11-04 19:32:07
2019-11-04 15:31:00
2019-11-04 15:31:00
2019-11-04 11:12:13
2019-11-04 10:56:09
2019-11-04 10:16:48
2019-11-03 07:11:41
2019-11-02 23:30:00
2019-11-02 10:13:00
2019-11-02 07:10:50
2019-11-01 19:00:10
2019-11-01 16:18:45
2019-11-01 15:32:00
2019-11-01 15:31:00
2019-11-01 10:17:00
2019-11-01 08:38:30
2019-11-01 08:38:30
2019-11-01 07:09:43
2019-11-01 07:09:40
2019-11-01 05:37:01
2019-10-31 22:00:34
2019-10-31 21:47:48
2019-10-31 21:31:00
2019-10-31 16:20:54
2019-10-31 15:35:04
2019-10-31 15:33:00
2019-10-31 15:32:00
2019-10-31 15:20:31
2019-10-31 12:12:16
2019-10-31 11:59:39
2019-10-31 11:35:35
2019-10-31 09:33:08
2019-10-31 09:12:35
2019-10-31 07:35:34
2019-10-31 07:01:11
2019-10-31 07:00:16
2019-10-31 06:30:35
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-30 15:34:00
2019-10-30 15:34:00
2019-10-30 15:33:00
2019-10-30 15:33:00
2019-10-30 14:36:42
2019-10-30 14:36:10
2019-10-30 12:29:36
2019-10-30 12:03:37
2019-10-30 11:32:50
2019-10-30 11:30:38
2019-10-30 10:11:00
2019-10-30 10:11:00
2019-10-30 09:56:51
2019-10-30 01:23:32
2019-10-30 00:00:00
2019-10-29 16:17:00
2019-10-29 16:17:00
2019-10-29 16:17:00
2019-10-29 16:16:00
2019-10-29 16:04:52
2019-10-29 15:48:32
2019-10-29 12:15:44
2019-10-29 10:13:59
2019-10-29 00:19:00
2019-10-28 18:33:00
2019-10-28 16:35:38
2019-10-28 13:08:35
2019-10-28 11:01:46
2019-10-28 11:00:16
2019-10-28 10:39:59
2019-10-28 08:52:28
2019-10-28 07:04:29
2019-10-27 11:56:50
2019-10-27 07:10:43
2019-10-27 07:01:13
2019-10-27 07:01:13
2019-10-27 07:01:13
2019-10-27 07:01:13
2019-10-27 07:01:13
2019-10-27 07:01:13
2019-10-26 21:59:44
2019-10-26 13:31:23
2019-10-26 07:14:52
2019-10-26 07:01:33
2019-10-26 07:01:33
2019-10-26 07:01:33
2019-10-26 07:01:33
2019-10-26 07:01:33
2019-10-26 07:01:33
2019-10-25 14:32:00
2019-10-25 14:31:00
2019-10-25 14:31:00
2019-10-25 13:25:26
2019-10-25 12:10:22
2019-10-25 10:15:00
2019-10-25 08:29:02
2019-10-25 08:20:00
2019-10-25 07:59:16
2019-10-25 07:14:24
2019-10-25 07:14:24
2019-10-25 07:14:24
2019-10-25 07:13:18
2019-10-25 07:13:18
2019-10-25 01:30:02
2019-10-24 22:00:05
2019-10-24 15:53:25
2019-10-24 14:31:00
2019-10-24 14:31:00
2019-10-24 13:44:27
2019-10-24 12:59:54
2019-10-24 12:58:35
2019-10-24 11:09:10
2019-10-24 08:43:12
2019-10-24 06:21:52
2019-10-24 01:30:03
2019-10-23 19:00:33
2019-10-23 17:31:11
2019-10-23 15:26:44
2019-10-23 14:35:54
2019-10-23 14:32:00
2019-10-23 13:11:40
2019-10-23 11:53:35
2019-10-23 10:48:55
2019-10-23 10:16:37
2019-10-23 10:10:00
2019-10-22 21:32:00
2019-10-22 21:32:00
2019-10-22 17:35:00
2019-10-22 16:00:19
2019-10-22 15:25:44
2019-10-22 14:56:45
2019-10-22 14:32:00
2019-10-22 14:30:00
2019-10-22 13:47:44
2019-10-22 12:54:52
2019-10-22 12:25:02
2019-10-22 12:08:33
2019-10-22 11:52:33
2019-10-22 11:20:14
2019-10-22 09:07:13
2019-10-21 15:24:23
2019-10-21 14:55:56
2019-10-21 14:32:00
2019-10-21 14:15:12
2019-10-21 11:18:50
2019-10-21 10:42:02
2019-10-20 10:10:00
2019-10-20 07:11:05
2019-10-20 01:30:05
2019-10-20 01:30:02
2019-10-19 21:59:02
2019-10-19 07:13:14
2019-10-18 16:44:47
2019-10-18 16:15:15
2019-10-18 16:14:18
2019-10-18 14:32:00
2019-10-18 14:32:00
2019-10-18 14:32:00
2019-10-18 14:15:18
2019-10-18 13:54:00
2019-10-18 08:35:20
2019-10-18 08:10:26
2019-10-17 21:46:51
2019-10-17 21:32:00
2019-10-17 21:32:00
2019-10-17 21:31:00
2019-10-17 21:31:00
2019-10-17 21:31:00
2019-10-17 16:38:33
2019-10-17 16:38:12
2019-10-17 16:33:40
2019-10-17 16:28:35
2019-10-17 15:57:52
2019-10-17 14:34:00
2019-10-17 14:33:00
2019-10-17 14:32:00
2019-10-17 14:32:00
2019-10-17 12:46:53
2019-10-17 10:25:43
2019-10-17 10:11:00
2019-10-17 08:49:02
2019-10-17 07:23:06
2019-10-16 18:02:00
2019-10-16 16:57:00
2019-10-16 16:57:00
2019-10-16 16:57:00
2019-10-16 16:56:00
2019-10-16 15:21:36
2019-10-16 15:18:51
2019-10-16 15:18:00
2019-10-16 14:52:02
2019-10-16 14:52:02
2019-10-16 14:21:16
2019-10-16 14:08:56
2019-10-16 11:35:39
2019-10-16 11:28:30
2019-10-16 11:13:26
2019-10-16 10:11:00
2019-10-16 07:11:33
2019-10-16 07:11:15
2019-10-15 15:32:04
2019-10-15 15:32:04
2019-10-15 15:13:24
2019-10-15 14:32:00
2019-10-15 14:32:00
2019-10-15 13:46:14
2019-10-15 11:19:12
2019-10-15 00:00:00
2019-10-14 21:31:00
2019-10-14 21:31:00
2019-10-14 20:15:12
2019-10-14 15:47:37
2019-10-14 15:42:07
2019-10-14 14:40:34
2019-10-14 12:57:30
2019-10-14 12:45:37
2019-10-14 12:03:16
2019-10-14 11:58:34
2019-10-14 11:17:33
2019-10-14 10:42:03
2019-10-13 10:36:38
2019-10-13 07:13:08
2019-10-12 22:00:12
2019-10-12 22:00:11
2019-10-12 16:04:06
2019-10-12 13:31:30
2019-10-12 10:12:00
2019-10-12 07:11:02
2019-10-12 07:10:11
2019-10-12 07:10:10
2019-10-11 21:31:00
2019-10-11 17:57:32
2019-10-11 14:31:00
2019-10-11 14:03:10
2019-10-11 11:42:50
2019-10-11 10:25:56
2019-10-11 10:16:26
2019-10-11 10:13:00
2019-10-11 09:11:45
2019-10-11 07:01:07
2019-10-10 16:57:12
2019-10-10 16:57:12
2019-10-10 14:33:00
2019-10-10 14:32:00
2019-10-10 14:32:00
2019-10-10 14:21:28
2019-10-10 12:06:21
2019-10-10 11:37:32
2019-10-10 11:37:27
2019-10-10 11:36:41
2019-10-10 07:11:31
2019-10-10 07:11:31
2019-10-10 07:11:05
2019-10-10 07:10:48
2019-10-10 02:19:04
2019-10-09 21:32:00
2019-10-09 21:32:00
2019-10-09 21:32:00
2019-10-09 21:31:00
2019-10-09 16:39:11
2019-10-09 15:45:52
2019-10-09 15:08:55
2019-10-09 07:44:51
2019-10-08 14:40:40
2019-10-08 14:32:00
2019-10-08 13:31:26
2019-10-08 13:07:18
2019-10-08 13:00:21
2019-10-08 11:44:12
2019-10-08 09:59:22
2019-10-07 21:46:15
2019-10-07 17:04:06
2019-10-07 14:32:00
2019-10-07 14:32:00
2019-10-07 14:12:32
2019-10-07 13:59:25
2019-10-07 13:21:13
2019-10-07 12:30:19
2019-10-07 09:56:51
2019-10-07 09:32:42
2019-10-07 00:00:00
2019-10-07 00:00:00
2019-10-07 00:00:00
2019-10-07 00:00:00
2019-10-07 00:00:00
2019-10-05 22:02:05
2019-10-05 07:13:59
2019-10-04 21:31:00
2019-10-04 18:42:27
2019-10-04 10:13:00
2019-10-04 07:10:05
2019-10-04 00:00:00
2019-10-03 22:00:08
2019-10-03 21:31:00
2019-10-03 08:48:38
2019-10-03 08:22:40
2019-10-03 06:16:52
2019-10-03 00:29:13
2019-10-02 14:32:00
2019-10-02 14:32:00
2019-10-02 13:25:33
2019-10-02 13:07:54
2019-10-02 09:28:24
2019-10-02 07:35:47
2019-10-02 07:06:49
2019-10-02 00:00:00
2019-10-01 18:31:57
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 15:16:10
2019-10-01 12:50:06
2019-10-01 11:59:44
2019-10-01 11:39:57
2019-10-01 11:39:31
2019-10-01 07:42:09
2019-10-01 00:00:00
2019-10-01 00:00:00
2019-09-30 21:31:00
2019-09-30 21:31:00
2019-09-30 16:43:01
2019-09-30 15:02:12
2019-09-30 12:55:41
2019-09-30 11:00:28
2019-09-30 08:39:57
2019-09-30 08:00:49
2019-09-29 07:08:31
2019-09-28 11:36:58
2019-09-28 10:13:00
2019-09-27 21:31:00
2019-09-27 13:30:02
2019-09-27 12:37:52
2019-09-27 09:28:36
2019-09-27 09:22:42
2019-09-27 07:11:29
2019-09-27 07:11:29
2019-09-27 07:11:29
2019-09-26 23:30:01
2019-09-26 14:32:00
2019-09-26 14:31:26
2019-09-26 09:59:18
2019-09-26 08:24:44
2019-09-25 21:32:00
2019-09-25 21:32:00
2019-09-25 21:31:00
2019-09-25 18:31:08
2019-09-25 15:30:13
2019-09-25 14:39:18
2019-09-25 14:33:00
2019-09-25 10:40:16
2019-09-25 10:12:00
2019-09-25 07:13:04
2019-09-24 21:31:00
2019-09-24 14:32:00
2019-09-24 13:47:19
2019-09-24 13:03:06
2019-09-24 12:48:27
2019-09-23 14:32:00
2019-09-23 14:29:42
2019-09-23 14:15:38
2019-09-23 12:30:17
2019-09-22 21:30:00
2019-09-21 14:30:00
2019-09-21 14:03:01
2019-09-20 18:42:08
2019-09-20 14:32:00
2019-09-20 14:12:18
2019-09-20 11:37:24
2019-09-20 11:09:54
2019-09-20 10:10:00
2019-09-20 08:26:57
2019-09-20 08:00:06
2019-09-19 14:34:00
2019-09-19 14:33:00
2019-09-19 10:12:00
2019-09-19 07:10:25
2019-09-18 17:10:58
2019-09-18 16:24:05
2019-09-18 16:15:37
2019-09-18 13:32:01
2019-09-17 23:12:36
2019-09-17 18:14:05
2019-09-17 15:28:21
2019-09-17 14:32:00
2019-09-17 13:32:17
2019-09-17 09:40:20
2019-09-17 09:40:20
2019-09-17 08:49:15
2019-09-16 16:36:15
2019-09-16 16:17:23
2019-09-16 15:53:54
2019-09-16 15:37:00
2019-09-16 14:32:00
2019-09-16 12:28:09
2019-09-16 12:04:38
2019-09-16 10:25:14
2019-09-16 10:25:14
2019-09-16 10:12:37
2019-09-16 10:03:14
2019-09-16 10:03:14
2019-09-16 10:03:14
2019-09-16 10:03:14
2019-09-16 09:53:10
2019-09-16 09:44:05
2019-09-16 09:44:05
2019-09-16 09:34:35
2019-09-16 09:02:36
2019-09-14 10:11:00
2019-09-14 10:11:00
2019-09-14 07:01:13
2019-09-14 01:30:02
2019-09-13 19:37:34
2019-09-13 14:52:51
2019-09-13 08:26:31
2019-09-13 08:16:31
2019-09-12 21:32:00
2019-09-12 21:31:00
2019-09-12 19:33:29
2019-09-12 18:59:34
2019-09-12 14:13:38
2019-09-12 13:31:34
2019-09-12 13:03:54
2019-09-12 12:32:06
2019-09-11 19:13:38
2019-09-11 15:30:49
2019-09-11 13:50:30
2019-09-11 12:03:23
2019-09-11 11:32:08
2019-09-10 14:21:27
2019-09-10 13:59:13
2019-09-10 13:59:13
2019-09-10 12:57:03
2019-09-10 10:43:15
2019-09-10 10:22:53
2019-09-09 18:32:29
2019-09-09 15:33:06
2019-09-09 15:17:20
2019-09-09 14:58:56
2019-09-09 14:34:00
2019-09-09 13:16:35
2019-09-09 11:16:19
2019-09-09 09:07:34
2019-09-09 09:01:26
2019-09-09 07:11:08
2019-09-09 00:00:00
2019-09-07 10:11:00
2019-09-06 21:30:00
2019-09-06 14:32:00
2019-09-06 09:15:48
2019-09-06 08:21:32
2019-09-04 21:31:00
2019-09-04 17:30:46
2019-09-04 16:10:12
2019-09-04 15:48:25
2019-09-04 14:34:00
2019-09-04 14:22:46
2019-09-04 13:33:09
2019-09-04 11:38:52
2019-09-04 11:16:07
2019-09-04 11:05:21
2019-09-04 11:04:34
2019-09-03 21:31:00
2019-09-03 14:14:03
2019-09-03 13:05:29
2019-09-03 13:05:14
2019-09-03 10:40:43
2019-09-02 14:33:00
2019-09-02 12:20:29
2019-09-02 12:04:07
2019-09-02 12:02:43
2019-09-02 10:49:53
2019-09-02 10:00:31
2019-09-02 10:00:28
2019-09-02 09:34:43
2019-09-02 09:21:18
2019-09-02 09:03:10
2019-09-02 06:45:09
2019-09-01 16:03:01
2019-08-31 14:03:02
2019-08-30 18:20:26
2019-08-30 14:30:00
2019-08-30 13:37:12
2019-08-30 11:01:34
2019-08-29 14:25:20
2019-08-29 13:50:34
2019-08-29 12:39:20
2019-08-29 12:34:12
2019-08-28 18:06:43
2019-08-28 14:32:00
2019-08-28 14:32:00
2019-08-28 10:25:17
2019-08-28 10:02:57
2019-08-28 09:41:21
2019-08-28 09:41:21
2019-08-28 08:09:49
2019-08-28 06:37:52
2019-08-27 14:32:00
2019-08-27 14:31:00
2019-08-26 13:05:49
2019-08-26 09:57:54
2019-08-23 13:37:00
2019-08-23 13:37:00
2019-08-22 18:39:03
2019-08-22 13:46:10
2019-08-22 11:31:29
2019-08-22 10:03:11
2019-08-22 06:37:06
2019-08-21 16:48:32
2019-08-21 14:32:00
2019-08-21 12:03:01
2019-08-20 14:23:39
2019-08-20 13:38:46
2019-08-20 13:34:26
2019-08-20 09:25:56
2019-08-19 15:01:51
2019-08-19 13:38:42
2019-08-19 12:35:38
2019-08-19 12:02:52
2019-08-19 10:46:07
2019-08-18 05:05:31
2019-08-18 05:05:22
2019-08-18 05:04:51
2019-08-18 05:04:47
2019-08-18 05:04:44
2019-08-18 05:04:41
2019-08-18 05:04:28
2019-08-18 05:04:27
2019-08-18 05:04:27
2019-08-18 05:04:26
2019-08-18 05:04:14
2019-08-18 05:03:55
2019-08-18 05:03:54
2019-08-18 05:03:44
2019-08-18 05:03:39
2019-08-18 05:03:15
2019-08-18 05:03:13
2019-08-18 05:03:09
2019-08-18 05:03:01
2019-08-18 05:02:57
2019-08-18 05:02:56
2019-08-18 05:02:54
2019-08-18 05:02:32
2019-08-18 05:02:30
2019-08-18 05:01:59
2019-08-18 05:01:52
2019-08-18 05:01:40
2019-08-18 05:01:32
2019-08-18 05:01:25
2019-08-18 05:01:23
2019-08-18 05:01:22
2019-08-18 05:01:14
2019-08-18 05:01:11
2019-08-18 05:01:08
2019-08-18 05:01:06
2019-08-18 05:00:48
2019-08-18 05:00:44
2019-08-18 05:00:43
2019-08-18 05:00:41
2019-08-18 05:00:39
2019-08-18 05:00:25
2019-08-18 05:00:22
2019-08-18 05:00:15
2019-08-17 15:03:02
2019-08-16 11:45:28
2019-08-15 22:00:06
2019-08-15 13:31:18
2019-08-15 12:26:00
2019-08-14 14:32:00
2019-08-14 12:25:45
2019-08-14 07:06:21
2019-08-13 14:32:00
2019-08-13 14:32:00
2019-08-13 12:12:58
2019-08-13 10:24:52
2019-08-13 10:10:00
2019-08-13 10:01:59
2019-08-12 20:09:42
2019-08-12 16:25:38
2019-08-12 16:21:35
2019-08-12 14:32:00
2019-08-12 09:23:02
2019-08-10 10:11:00
2019-08-09 20:13:21
2019-08-09 17:33:18
2019-08-09 14:34:00
2019-08-09 14:33:00
2019-08-09 13:39:51
2019-08-08 14:38:00
2019-08-08 14:37:00
2019-08-08 14:34:00
2019-08-08 09:56:05
2019-08-08 00:00:00
2019-08-07 14:35:56
2019-08-07 14:35:00
2019-08-07 14:34:00
2019-08-07 14:33:00
2019-08-07 10:41:59
2019-08-06 17:45:09
2019-08-06 12:32:10
2019-08-06 06:35:44
2019-08-05 14:33:00
2019-08-05 14:33:00
2019-08-05 14:32:00
2019-08-05 00:00:00
2019-08-05 00:00:00
2019-08-04 01:30:03
2019-08-02 23:30:01
2019-08-02 16:03:02
2019-08-02 13:31:47
2019-08-02 13:25:41
2019-08-02 13:23:42
2019-08-02 13:16:49
2019-08-02 12:58:29
2019-08-02 12:51:46
2019-08-02 12:03:01
2019-08-02 06:45:02
2019-08-01 21:31:00
2019-08-01 14:33:00
2019-08-01 12:40:01
2019-08-01 12:22:18
2019-08-01 12:12:06
2019-08-01 12:12:03
2019-08-01 00:00:00
2019-07-31 15:21:28
2019-07-31 10:25:30
2019-07-31 07:47:19
2019-07-30 19:16:38
2019-07-30 11:26:55
2019-07-30 11:07:20
2019-07-29 21:47:12
2019-07-29 16:59:05
2019-07-29 16:31:13
2019-07-29 14:32:00
2019-07-29 14:32:00
2019-07-29 12:38:57
2019-07-29 09:31:07
2019-07-29 09:00:06
2019-07-27 15:03:01
2019-07-26 16:31:10
2019-07-26 14:54:08
2019-07-26 11:15:38
2019-07-26 11:08:11
2019-07-26 09:04:38
2019-07-26 05:52:16
2019-07-25 21:46:51
2019-07-24 16:05:15
2019-07-24 15:50:59
2019-07-24 14:44:57
2019-07-24 14:16:24
2019-07-24 10:11:00
2019-07-24 10:10:00
2019-07-24 07:47:23
2019-07-23 22:54:00
2019-07-23 22:49:00
2019-07-23 19:00:11
2019-07-23 15:24:51
2019-07-23 14:33:00
2019-07-23 14:01:11
2019-07-23 13:03:13
2019-07-23 12:30:26
2019-07-23 12:02:24
2019-07-22 17:02:08
2019-07-22 16:16:48
2019-07-22 16:16:48
2019-07-22 16:16:48
2019-07-22 16:16:48
2019-07-22 16:16:48
2019-07-22 16:16:48
2019-07-22 16:07:03
2019-07-22 16:07:03
2019-07-22 15:29:51
2019-07-22 14:31:00
2019-07-22 14:07:19
2019-07-22 13:56:04
2019-07-22 13:16:27
2019-07-22 11:00:21
2019-07-22 10:35:45
2019-07-22 09:12:12
2019-07-22 08:41:45
2019-07-20 15:00:03
2019-07-19 14:30:18
2019-07-19 12:16:36
2019-07-19 10:11:00
2019-07-19 09:02:29
2019-07-19 08:47:36
2019-07-19 08:32:58
2019-07-19 08:31:01
2019-07-19 08:29:13
2019-07-18 15:53:07
2019-07-18 15:03:02
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
031409191Peter E. Weisman / Kinney Hill Associates, LLC2019-11-11
144810509Peter M. Smith, Inc.2019-11-11
041093931Peterbilt Of Wyoming2019-11-11
080611799Peterbilt Store Boston, The2019-11-11
080611799Peterbilt Store New England LLC, The2019-11-11
117004774PETROLEUM AND MORE FIELD SERVICES2019-11-11
122319721PETERSON CHRIS (LYNN) C2019-11-07
957198765PETERSONS WOODENBOAT SHOP2019-11-07
183579648Petrusse Norris Painting2019-11-07
183579648Petrusse-Norris Painting, Inc.2019-11-07
081135516Peter Sercel Research, LLC2019-11-06
080902263Petalumaidence OPCO, LLC2019-11-05
117215895Peterson's Publishing, LLC2019-11-05
883524100Petro Tech Inc2019-11-05
117245541Peters-Leonard, Benjye2019-11-04
945310118PETALS N WAX2019-11-03
078661419Peterson, Steve O2019-11-03
076240982Petronerds LLC2019-11-03
004905931PETERSEN BROTHERS, INC.2019-11-01
615367252PETERSON BRUSTAD INC.2019-11-01
041983709PETERSON DRILLING INC2019-11-01
117956016PeTech2019-10-31
117956016Petech Peterson Technology, LLC2019-10-31
022372940Peterson Construction2019-10-31
784808300PETERSON'S LLC2019-10-31
117247779PETITE OPERA PRODUCTIONS NFP2019-10-31
876540881Peter Levi Plumbing, Inc.2019-10-30
117223902PETOSKEY JANITORIAL LLC2019-10-30
080474217Petra Bookkeeping Services LLC2019-10-30
081106565 Peter Joseph Polinsk,i LLC2019-10-29
556946952Peterson, Henry O2019-10-29
182935317PETROLEUM POINT DATA RESOURCES CORPORATION2019-10-29
788284102Peterson, Eric2019-10-28
052113051PETRENKO ENTERPRISES, LLC2019-10-26
080432668 Peterman and Sons (P&S) Solutions, LLC2019-10-25
969048821PetaDigit LLC2019-10-24
117072797Petaluma Building Maintenance and Supply2019-10-24
117180320PETCOM LLC2019-10-24
080558917 Peter Damon Group LLC2019-10-24
078623137Peter Harsch Prosthetics2019-10-24
130455533 PETER SHENG MD INC2019-10-24
114035470 PETERS CONCRETE CO2019-10-24
791830797Peters, James Design Office2019-10-24
825033053 Petersen Companies, Inc., The2019-10-24
005531587 PETERSON ELECTRIC PANEL MFG. CO., INC.2019-10-24
059404889PETERSON INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS, INC.2019-10-24
025264151Peterson Picture Frame Company, Inc.2019-10-24
619041028Peterson, Burnton2019-10-24
047265632 Petron Corporation2019-10-24
091888735Petroplex Office Supply Inc2019-10-24
060622991Petty's Electronics2019-10-24
076399962PETUNIA SYSTEMS LLC2019-10-24
125193990Peters, Robert H2019-10-17
038926523 Pete Kelly, Inc.2019-10-16
031409191 Peter E Weisman Kinney Hill Associates2019-10-16
021640487 Petroleum Traders Corporation2019-10-11
156201493 PETTLON ENTERPRISES INC2019-10-11
156201493 PETTLON LIGHTNING PROTECTION2019-10-11
185904018 Petersen's House Of Carpets, Inc.2019-10-10
967472916PETRESKI & COMPANY, LLC2019-10-10
042300801 PETREX INTERNATIONAL INC2019-10-10
789906125 Petro Flow Inc2019-10-10
019793170Peters, Kevin T2019-10-08
131070729Peters Enterprises2019-10-03
158840546PETERSON MACHINE & MFG.2019-10-03
019220005Pettigrew Rehabilitation Center, LLC2019-10-03
797291205 Peters Excavation, Inc.2019-10-02
166524400PETROLEUM RESOURCES & DEVELOPMENT, INC.2019-10-02
080439058Petersen, Jessica2019-10-01
184727444 Petro Extrusion Technologies, Inc.2019-10-01
184727444 Petro Extrusion Technology2019-10-01
075189522 Petroleum Management2019-10-01
075189522 Petroleum Recovery And Remediation Management, Inc.2019-10-01
080700101 Pettit-GES Joint Venture LLC2019-10-01
803595219Peterson, Travis2019-09-30
136382715Pettingill, Byron2019-09-30
078679230 peter deneen Pottery2019-09-28
081365866Peters Pecan Patch LLano River Rentals2019-09-27
963188248 PETRUS ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INC2019-09-27
059885013PETRO SPECT INDUSTRIAL SERVICES INC2019-09-26
079752009 Peterson Cartridge Company2019-09-25
117196946Peterson Investigations, LLC2019-09-24
080891889Pet Zone2019-09-23
117121383Peter Sanborn Reading LLC2019-09-22
602955031PETER R BONO ASSOCIATES2019-09-21
081011642 Petrolern LLC2019-09-21
002828580 PETROLEUM SERVICES, INC.2019-09-21
808250385Peterson Cleaning2019-09-20
836852673Peterson Jig & Fixture, Inc.2019-09-20
968101787Peterson, Sonia Lynne2019-09-20
173021713Petro Pacific LLC2019-09-20
081250176Petronille Healthy Society Incorporated2019-09-20
117179839Peterson - Menaul, LLC2019-09-19
002001343 PETOSKEY PLASTICS, INC.2019-09-19
051761013 PETOSKEY PLASTICS, INC.2019-09-19
061367848 PETOSKEY PLASTICS, INC.2019-09-19
969231617 PETOSKEY PLASTICS, INC.2019-09-19
173689886 Petrovich, John2019-09-19
002413730 PETER SCALAMANDRE & SONS, INC.2019-09-18
611978065Petersen, Steve2019-09-18
156775855 PETERSON FARMS FRESH, INC.2019-09-18
161303086 PETERSON FARMS, INC.2019-09-18
027309488PETERS CONSULTING, INC.2019-09-17
961665580Peterson DVM, Summer2019-09-17
791285591Pettinari, David2019-09-17
080891274 Pete Andolina2019-09-16
080329580 Peter Capozzoli and Associates2019-09-16
024482676 Petroleum Recovery Services, LLC Of South Carolina2019-09-16
116242926Pettigrew & Associates2019-09-16
116242926Pettigrew & Associates PA2019-09-16
117156426Pet Girl, The2019-09-15
016717845 PETE DUTY & ASSOCIATES, INC.2019-09-15
080230296 Peter Shin Consulting2019-09-15
078365992Petersburg Plumbing And Excavating, LLC2019-09-15
627996635 Petersen Companies, Inc.2019-09-15
099326027Peterson Refrigeration & Appliance Inc2019-09-15
829424980PETIT, DAN2019-09-15
117182338Petrick, Benjamin2019-09-15
035425081Petro 49, Inc.2019-09-15
062089438Petro Lock2019-09-15
062089438Petro Lock, Inc.2019-09-15
035425081Petro Marine Services2019-09-15
079135017PetroCloud2019-09-15
079135017Petrocloud, LLC2019-09-15
800104044Petru Corporation2019-09-15
117184559Petteway, Laura2019-09-15
832539980PETTIJOHN, CAROL B2019-09-15
035585546PETIT JEAN MEATS2019-09-13
061251695Petrochem Transport Inc2019-09-12
078551991Petroleum Equipment & Services Association2019-09-11
968224191 PETERS CONSULTING INC.2019-09-02
035343417Peterson Plumbing Supply2019-09-02
144006975 Petroleum Tank Disposal, Inc.2019-09-02
055786388PETE MCCARTY OIL CO., INC.2019-08-30
947827288Peterman Services, Inc.2019-08-30
031409191 PETER E WEISMAN KINNEY HILL ASSOCIATES LLC2019-08-29
942682568PETERSEN LACHANCE REGAN PINO, LLC2019-08-29
783215176Pete Jorgensen Marine2019-08-28
079689953Peterson Automotive and Tire2019-08-27
079689953Peterson Automotive And Tire Corp2019-08-27
117050056Peterson Fencing LLC2019-08-27
036163228 Peterson Service Company Inc2019-08-27
039619093Petra Construction Corporation2019-08-27
114981599Petrella Re:Search LLC2019-08-27
830506528 PETE'S TRAILER SALES, INC.2019-08-24
043874130 Peters Design Group Inc2019-08-23
793561890 PETERSON, GORDON M2019-08-23
174385930Peterson-Chase General Engineering Construction, Inc.2019-08-23
041790072 PETERS BODY SHOP, INC.2019-08-22
092782960PETERSON MECHANICAL, INC.2019-08-22
009995232PETROPURE RESOURCES, LLC2019-08-22
006581987PETERSON CONCRETE2019-08-21
783903545Peterson Drilling And Testing, Inc.2019-08-21
006581987PETERSON, JAMES SONS, INC.2019-08-21
004944922Petit Tool Co. The2019-08-21
137488172PETROCELLI SERVICES, INC.2019-08-21
064167893Petrogen Inc2019-08-21
098367774 PETROLEUM OIL PRODUCTS2019-08-21
079564686PETPACE, LLC2019-08-20
118020424Peter Blake Galleries Inc2019-08-18
038839195 Peter Hinz Consulting, LLC2019-08-18
013598136PETERSON FINISHES, LLC2019-08-18
080151904Pettigrew, Anthony J2019-08-18
039470925Pet Paradise2019-08-16
884947602Petairapy LLC2019-08-16
154631865Petrocard, Inc.2019-08-16
085324687PETROOPS, LLC2019-08-16
828936146 PET DEPOT2019-08-15
809912970PETK, INC.2019-08-15
151720901 Pet Doors Usa Inc2019-08-14
151720901 Petdoors U S A2019-08-14
085534708 PETER VISION LLC2019-08-13
046852539PETROLEUM MARKETERS EQUIPMENT CO., L.L.C.2019-08-13
080950691 Peterson Ph.D., Rebecca J2019-08-11
032056814 Peters & Associates, Inc.2019-08-10
080459181 Petitdemange Jr., James A.2019-08-10
047785571Pete's Road Service, Inc.2019-08-09
082080136 Peter Brasseler Holdings, LLC2019-08-09
080438201 Petes Commodities L.L.C.2019-08-08
072653438 Peter S Currie Enterprises Inc2019-08-07
833071132 Peterman, Karen2019-08-07
111548488 Petrone Associates2019-08-07
111548488 Petrone, Thomas J2019-08-07
045945189PETROSKE, DAVID J.2019-08-07
151892700 Peters Truck Equipment, Inc.2019-08-06
616176975PETERSON EXCAVATION, INC.2019-08-06
081018755 Peters Property Preservation, LLC2019-08-05
079702149Peterson, Rebecca P2019-08-05
155421514 PETERS CONSULTANTS, INC2019-08-03
106082966Petique Inc.2019-08-01
024530104PETER UQBAMARIAM REBECCHI2019-07-31
136225625Petty's Mobile Home Parts & Services2019-07-31
080664553Petty Family Goats2019-07-30
080664553Petty, Robert David2019-07-30
962758905Petaluma Solar Project 1 LLC2019-07-28
025538605 PETER W. SNELL CONSULTING, INC.2019-07-28
832752849 PETERS ADVISORS LLC2019-07-28
080343961Peters, Corey2019-07-28
116913858PETERSON ACQUISITIONS LLC2019-07-28
194126942PETERSON ELECTRIC, INC2019-07-28
035318237Peterson Equipment Company2019-07-28
035318237Peterson Equipment Management, LLC2019-07-28
035691726 PETERSON LAWN MAINTENANCE2019-07-28
797163040PETERSON MANUFACTURING COMPANY2019-07-28
968049994PETHE CORPORATION2019-07-28
081405168PETRA TECHNOLOGY INC.2019-07-28
876383969Petroleum Analyzer Company L.P.2019-07-28
080156386 Pettit, Donald J2019-07-28
144507134Petcosky & Sons Plumbing And Heating, Inc.2019-07-27
035966385Peter A. Moncado Chiropractic Corp.2019-07-27
004599474 PETER C. TURCO, LCSW, PLLC2019-07-27
080919636Peter Sandborn Consultant2019-07-27
081160662PeterCooperLaw2019-07-27
025771353PETERS BODY SHOP & TOWING, INC.2019-07-27
025771353PETERS BODY SHOP 24 HR TOWING2019-07-27
122666167PETERS DRILLING AND PUMP SERVICE2019-07-27
145387866PETERSEN LAND & LIVESTOCK, L.L.C.2019-07-27
053216367 Petersen Technology, LLC2019-07-27
080663691Peterson Consulting LLC2019-07-27
080875749Peterson's Cleaning Service2019-07-27
116641794Peterson, Alex S2019-07-27
117021990Peterson, Daniel2019-07-27
080875749Peterson, Darrel2019-07-27
117021990Petersons Property Preservation Service2019-07-27
081177697 Petra Power, LLC2019-07-27
012213348PETROCCHI LLC2019-07-27
135187065Petromax Refining Company LLC2019-07-27
034148320PETRON, L.L.C.2019-07-27
006946131 PETTER BUSINESS SYSTEMS2019-07-27
949585699 Pettibone Concrete Construction, Inc.2019-07-27
932298821 PETTIT WOOD PRODUCTS INC2019-07-27
135413826 PETER ERNEST WIGAND2019-07-26
604519681 Peter Windeler2019-07-26
080295767Peters, Shamanie K2019-07-26
073043226PETERSON LABORATORY SERVICES, P.A.2019-07-26
113080246 PETRO-LUBRICANT TESTING LABORATORIES, INC2019-07-26
079207912Petrogas Group Of McAllen, LLC2019-07-26
126606677 Petroleum Chemical Energy, Inc.2019-07-26
048030840Petrotechnical Resources of Alaska2019-07-26
078784808PETRUSHA ENTERPRISES, INC.2019-07-26
013251945Petterson Electric2019-07-26
013251945Petterson, Samuel2019-07-26
035095132 Pettitt Plumbing & Heating Inc2019-07-26
964573153PETZELT, JOHN2019-07-26
080443549 Petzold, Stephen2019-07-26
828566013PETERBILT TRUCK PARTS & EQUIPMENT, LLC2019-07-25
080271962Peters, Michael J2019-07-25
168095206 Petersen Iron & Metal Inc2019-07-25
624321733 Peterson Precision Painting, Inc.2019-07-25
167791425 PETERSON, JEROLD K2019-07-25

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.