Quantum

Matching Tickers
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Quantum Assembly Corp of DELAWARE00017880752019-09-128419914671231
Quantum Elements Development Inc of DELAWARE00017869162019-08-298344202161231
Quantum Angels LLC of DELAWARE00017722372019-03-280000000001231
Quantum Computing Inc. of DELAWARE00017580092019-03-018245330531231
QUANTUM BUSINESS STRATEGIES, INC. of NEVADA00016977302019-02-158147878711231
Quantum Medical Transport, Inc. of DELAWARE00010212822018-08-232617624781231
QUANTUM ANALYSIS MANAGEMENT LTD of BAHAMAS00017231312017-11-200000000001217
Quantum Metric, Inc. of DELAWARE00017137082017-09-124533598391231
QUANTUM CORP /DE/ of DELAWARE00007092832017-09-119426650540331
Quantum Screening, Inc. of DELAWARE00017152862017-08-228132970270630
Quantum International Income Corp. of ONTARIO, CANADA00017085042017-06-130000000000228
Quantum Energy Partners VII Co-Investment Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017007812017-03-168207660781231
Quantum Energy Partners VII, LP of DELAWARE00016973652017-03-158145164971231
Quantum Energy Partners VII-B Co-Investment Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017007952017-03-158207710211231
Quantum Energy Partners VII-D Co-Investment Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017009682017-03-158207944451231
Quantum Parallel Partners VII-B, LP of DELAWARE00016983132017-03-158152607331231
Quantum Parallel Partners VII-D, LP of DELAWARE00016983192017-03-158152759281231
Quantum V Investment Partners of DELAWARE00016971142017-02-032702104971231
Quantum Health Properties Inc. of OREGON00016815622016-08-048134336391230
QUANTUM FUEL SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGIES WORLDWIDE, INC. of DELAWARE00011663802016-07-153309330721231
Quantum Circuits, Inc. of DELAWARE00016693912016-03-174751416131231
QUANTUM CO INC of NEVADA00011065992015-12-228804488101231
Quantum Investment Co Ltd00016570612015-11-030000000001231
Quantum Holdings LLC of WASHINGTON00016548572015-10-154752091891231
Quantum Parallel Partners VI-C(A), LP of DELAWARE00016409122015-05-140000000001231
Quantum Parallel Partners VI-C(B), LP of DELAWARE00016409132015-05-140000000001231
Quantum Parallel Partners VI-C(D), LP of DELAWARE00016409142015-05-140000000001231
Quantum Parallel Partners VI-C, LP of DELAWARE00016409152015-05-140000000001231
Quantum Energy Phoenix Program of OKLAHOMA00010696352015-03-050000000001231
Quantum Dielectrics, LLC of FLORIDA00016300402015-01-084641659221231
Quantum Assets, Inc.00014675602014-12-18264225744
Quantum Energy Storage Corp of DELAWARE00016234472014-12-170000000001231
Quantum Parallel Partners VI-B, LP of DELAWARE00016224172014-10-164719814391231
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP. of NEVADA00014035702014-09-302081955780630
Quantum Luxembourg Opportunity Feeder Fund SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00016193102014-09-150000000001231
Quantum Parallel Partners VI-D, LP of DELAWARE00016122892014-06-300000000001231
Quantum Energy Partners VI, LP of DELAWARE00016076462014-05-274654466981231
Quantum Parallel Partners VI-A, LP of DELAWARE00016076472014-05-270000000001231
QUANTUM GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES LLC of DELAWARE00011627362014-03-04000000000
Quantum Technology Sciences, Inc. of FLORIDA00015995962014-02-075930639781231
QUANTUM CAPITAL, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00013933392014-01-082050527071231
QUANTUM EDGE DERIVATIVES TRADING, LLC of DELAWARE00014884642014-01-022721980591231
Quantum Resources Fund II NPI, LP of DELAWARE00015884262013-11-188009510291231
Quantum Success Strategies, LLC of COLORADO00015918882013-11-133524587291231
Quantum Clinical Navigation System LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00015887322013-10-082051955641231
QUANTUM HEALTH RESOURCES INC/DE of DELAWARE00008733932013-10-033304142321231
Quantum Resources Fund II, LP of DELAWARE00015792442013-09-103203901151231
QUANTUM ENERGY INC.00012959612013-09-049804286080228
QUANTUM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT00012805112013-08-16208178659
Quantum Capital Management, LLC / NJ of NEW JERSEY00015131252013-08-132234418321231
Quantum Strategic Value Fund, LP of DELAWARE00015829412013-07-312602360671231
Quantum Capital Advisors, LLC of DELAWARE00015803482013-07-302087471331231
Quantum Confined Ltd. of DELAWARE00015799672013-06-272636246081231
Quantum Opus, LLC of DELAWARE00015752262013-04-244623494441231
QUANTUM SOLAR POWER CORP.00013018432013-02-132716168110630
QUANTUM GROUP INC /FL of NEVADA00011188472012-08-072007747481031
Quantum OPS, Inc. of DELAWARE00015484362012-04-264550621511231
Quantum Pacific (Gibraltar) Ltd of GIBRALTAR00015418812012-02-09000000000
Quantum Telecom Inc of DELAWARE00011035442011-04-116506027291231
Quantum Resources B, LP of DELAWARE00015083332010-12-202053509711231
Quantum Resources C, LP of DELAWARE00015083352010-12-202053510191231
Quantum Resources A1, LP of DELAWARE00015083372010-12-202047601691231
Quantum Aspect Partnership, LP of DELAWARE00015079292010-12-152047568841231
QUANTUM MRI, INC. of WASHINGTON00011238442010-07-265402314830331
Quantum Emergence Inc. of OREGON00014916682010-05-112710825201231
QUANTUM CAPITAL CORP/GA of GEORGIA00009452152009-12-145821594311231
Quantum Advisors Private Ltd00014777542009-12-01
Quantum Production Services Inc of LOUISIANA00014607442009-11-177211773631231
QUANTUM LIFE SETTLEMENTS, LLC of MARYLAND00014730312009-09-242705490791231
Quantum Advisors Private Ltd00014693322009-07-30
QUANTUM ENERGY PARTNERS V, LP of DELAWARE00014407412009-07-172625147151231
QUANTUM PARALLEL PARTNERS V, LP of DELAWARE00014407432009-07-172625149471231
Quantum Immunologics, Inc. of DELAWARE00014662892009-06-182625031811231
QUANTUM OPPORTUNITY FUND LP of DELAWARE00014532922009-01-07000000000
QUANTUM MRI SOLUTIONS LLC of WISCONSIN00014483992008-10-22000000000
QUANTUM ACQUISITIONS LLC of ALABAMA00014443392008-09-03000000000
QUANTUM PACIFIC TACTICAL EQUITY FUND LP of DELAWARE00014430472008-08-15000000000
Quantum Medical Concepts LLC of OREGON00014194752007-11-28000000000
Quantum Care Network, Inc. of MASSACHUSETTS00014132922007-09-250430352001231
Quantum Health Resources, Inc. of DELAWARE00014132912007-09-253304142321231
Quantum Hedge Strategies Fund LP of DELAWARE00014067882007-07-16000000000
QUANTUM SECURITY & GUARANTEE CORP of DELAWARE00013901142007-02-152080665821231
QUANTUM ENERGY PARTNERS IV L P00013851752007-01-08000000000
QUANTUM PARALLEL PARTNERS IV L P00013851742007-01-08000000000
Quantum Strategy Inc of CALIFORNIA00013843372006-12-22000000000
Quantum Secure Inc00013789572006-10-24000000000
QUANTUM BIT INDUCTION TECHNOLOGY INC00013729792006-08-24000000000
QUANTUM MECHANIX INC00013696532006-07-21000000000
QUANTUM AVIATION SOLUTIONS INC00013665592006-06-21000000000
QUANTUM MEDICAL HOLDINGS LLC00013521822006-02-03000000000
Quantum Energy Management II, LLC of DELAWARE00013494322006-01-117606917871231
Quantum Energy Management II, LP of DELAWARE00013494312006-01-117606917891231
Quantum Graphix LLC00013338152005-07-21000000000
Quantum Paper Inc00013338142005-07-21000000000
Quantum Genomics Corp00013274772005-06-22000000000
QUANTUM ENERGY LTD00013284152005-05-26000000000
Quantum Holdings Inc00013283702005-05-25000000000
QUANTUM HOLDINGS LTD00010242982005-05-17000000000
Quantum Merchant Bankers, LLC of CALIFORNIA00013201972005-03-092018482291231
QUANTUM VALUE MANAGEMENT, LLC of MICHIGAN00013177152005-02-140000000001231
QUANTUM VALUE PARTNERS LP00013173912005-02-10000000000
Quantum Orthopedics Inc00013029852004-09-14000000000
Quantum Leap Packaging Inc00012951412004-07-16000000000
QUANTUM LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC00012936822004-06-15000000000
QUANTUM INDUSTRIAL PARTNERS LDC ET AL00009223822003-05-15000000000
QUANTUM ENERGY PARTNERS L P of DELAWARE00010675902000-12-040000000001231
QUANTUM FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC00009418102000-12-045219193231231
QUANTUM PLUS INC of CALIFORNIA00010868232000-12-049432596351231
QUANTUM ENERGY MANAGEMENT LLC of DELAWARE00010992612000-12-041231
QUANTUM DENTAL NETWORK INC00010615871998-05-12000000000
QUANTUM STRATEGIES LP /CA00010468841997-09-25000000000
QUANTUM OIL & GAS INC00010439161997-08-07000000000
QUANTUM SKY INC00010371611997-04-03000000000
QUANTUM MAGNETICS INC00010206431996-08-07000000000
QUANTUM MAGNETICS INC00010203621996-08-05000000000
QUANTUM EMERGING GROWTH FUND NV00010012381995-09-21000000000
QUANTUM DIMENSIONS INC00009497811995-08-23000000000
QUANTUM VENTURES LTD00009409141995-03-10000000000
QUANTUM EQUITIES INC /BD of CALIFORNIA00009263831994-07-063306043101231
QUANTUM EDUCATIONAL DISCOVERIES INC00009099461993-07-29000000000
QUANTUM CAPITAL CORP00009000331993-04-07000000000
QUANTUM LABS INC00008758891991-06-12
QUANTUM ANALYTICS INC00008597211990-01-25
QUANTUM DIFFERENTIAL HIGH YIELD FUND NO 100008489731989-04-15
QUANTUM HEALTH RESOURCES INC00008431231988-11-29
QUANTUM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC00008429361988-11-22
QUANTUM II LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008347931988-06-20
QUANTUM SOLUTIONS INC00008289091988-02-04
QUANTUM ONE00008262161987-12-09
QUANTUM ACQUISITION FUND00008176271987-06-25
QUANTUM INKNOWVATIONS CORP00008024511986-09-23
QUANTUM FUTURES FUND00007963781986-07-02
QUANTUM ENERGY INC00007950241986-06-12
QUANTUM LTD PARTNERS00007841431985-12-03
QUANTUM COMPUTER SERVICES INC00007752451985-08-22
QUANTUM PHARMICS LTD00007747611985-08-21
QUANTUM LOGIC CORP00007623541985-02-02
QUANTUM DEVELOPMENT CORP00007611681985-01-23
QUANTUM MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC00007478211984-06-14
QUANTUM SECURITIES INC /ADV00007290601983-09-24
QUANTUM ENERGY CORP00007125141983-01-11
QUANTUM RESOURCES COMPLETION FUND 1982-I LTD00007067751982-09-22
QUANTUM ENERGY PROGRAM 198200007051701982-08-13
QUANTUM GROUP INC00003509901981-02-23
Quantum Cool, LLC of NEW YORK00017904740000-00-008335383411231
QUANTUMSPHERE, INC. of NEVADA00013871352019-08-292039253070630
QuantumXchange, Inc. of DELAWARE00017531602018-09-148206406761231
QUANTUMWAVE CAPITAL INC. of CALIFORNIA00015379982015-02-169007775791231
QUANTUMSPHERE INC/OLD of CALIFORNIA00012805212014-04-28000000000
QUANTUM4D INC of DELAWARE00014246462008-01-23000000000
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-15 08:37:48
2019-11-14 15:32:00
2019-11-13 11:07:43
2019-11-12 14:16:30
2019-11-11 14:10:36
2019-11-09 22:00:12
2019-11-08 22:01:34
2019-11-07 21:30:00
2019-11-05 09:57:49
2019-11-01 18:37:00
2019-10-30 07:09:52
2019-10-28 08:29:08
2019-10-25 14:31:00
2019-10-25 08:12:02
2019-10-24 11:14:41
2019-10-22 14:33:00
2019-10-22 14:02:56
2019-10-21 21:32:00
2019-10-21 11:01:53
2019-10-20 22:00:10
2019-10-18 15:40:52
2019-10-15 07:25:37
2019-10-14 19:15:06
2019-10-13 13:31:02
2019-10-11 15:00:17
2019-10-11 07:52:34
2019-10-09 19:17:29
2019-10-09 14:33:00
2019-10-09 14:32:00
2019-10-03 14:32:00
2019-10-02 00:00:00
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 09:23:17
2019-09-27 13:44:01
2019-09-25 13:27:20
2019-09-25 10:12:00
2019-09-24 15:02:18
2019-09-23 15:17:31
2019-09-20 14:30:00
2019-09-17 14:31:00
2019-09-14 13:31:10
2019-09-13 21:31:00
2019-09-13 16:46:19
2019-09-13 16:46:05
2019-09-13 16:45:48
2019-09-13 16:45:30
2019-09-13 16:45:13
2019-09-13 16:44:43
2019-09-13 16:44:22
2019-09-13 16:44:06
2019-09-13 16:43:49
2019-09-13 16:43:29
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-09 14:33:00
2019-09-09 12:29:29
2019-09-09 11:38:11
2019-09-07 09:09:35
2019-09-03 15:19:17
2019-08-23 16:19:05
2019-08-23 13:37:00
2019-08-17 12:03:02
2019-08-16 17:24:45
2019-08-14 14:32:00
2019-08-13 14:33:00
2019-08-08 13:32:34
2019-08-08 06:33:43
2019-07-31 14:33:00
2019-07-29 11:54:27
2019-07-29 11:17:30
2019-07-18 14:32:00
2019-07-17 12:43:52
2019-07-16 07:23:52
2019-07-13 10:10:00
2019-07-10 13:21:10
2019-07-08 14:33:00
2019-07-08 09:54:41
2019-07-05 17:52:19
2019-06-27 15:58:52
2019-06-21 14:32:00
2019-06-20 11:20:57
2019-06-14 21:34:00
2019-06-11 21:01:17
2019-06-05 10:10:00
2019-06-02 12:03:02
2019-05-28 14:32:00
2019-05-24 10:11:00
2019-05-23 14:35:00
2019-05-16 09:35:23
2019-05-15 16:15:09
2019-05-10 11:40:08
2019-05-09 21:31:00
2019-05-09 11:35:22
2019-05-07 23:30:00
2019-05-02 14:30:00
2019-04-25 17:12:45
2019-04-25 15:36:02
2019-04-25 07:09:32
2019-04-16 13:40:29
2019-04-11 14:35:00
2019-04-11 07:27:41
2019-04-08 16:26:05
2019-04-03 21:32:00
2019-04-03 21:32:00
2019-04-03 14:34:00
2019-04-03 14:33:00
2019-04-03 14:33:00
2019-04-03 14:32:00
2019-04-02 10:11:06
2019-04-01 14:38:00
2019-03-26 09:07:11
2019-03-21 07:02:25
2019-03-20 07:04:24
2019-03-18 13:12:22
2019-03-18 09:01:55
2019-03-13 15:30:50
2019-03-13 11:49:10
2019-03-13 08:05:39
2019-03-04 11:16:08
2019-03-04 10:24:17
2019-02-20 10:07:28
2019-02-19 21:31:00
2019-02-09 20:03:02
2019-02-08 12:34:51
2019-02-08 09:23:12
2019-02-06 15:32:00
2019-02-06 11:37:19
2019-02-01 15:33:00
2019-02-01 10:13:00
2019-01-29 22:57:48
2019-01-21 11:17:53
2019-01-17 09:58:14
2019-01-15 12:16:15
2019-01-12 23:30:01
2019-01-11 18:55:08
2019-01-10 15:36:51
2019-01-10 14:16:43
2019-01-09 22:01:37
2019-01-09 07:13:04
2019-01-09 07:03:15
2019-01-08 13:05:12
2019-01-07 19:01:02
2019-01-04 00:00:00
2018-12-31 10:57:14
2018-12-31 10:45:10
2018-12-28 13:03:08
2018-12-28 10:15:00
2018-12-27 15:33:00
2018-12-27 07:06:02
2018-12-20 10:13:00
2018-12-14 13:17:13
2018-12-14 11:53:08
2018-12-13 19:01:00
2018-12-13 09:28:04
2018-12-12 14:31:04
2018-12-10 19:53:00
2018-12-10 19:46:00
2018-12-10 19:45:00
2018-12-10 19:43:00
2018-12-07 13:25:47
2018-12-05 06:40:16
2018-11-28 16:15:59
2018-11-24 12:03:02
2018-11-23 07:05:25
2018-11-21 10:41:58
2018-11-21 10:40:45
2018-11-21 10:39:51
2018-11-20 21:03:02
2018-11-19 16:15:01
2018-11-14 11:06:42
2018-11-14 11:04:21
2018-11-14 11:04:10
2018-11-14 11:02:12
2018-11-09 12:07:21
2018-10-31 11:16:23
2018-10-19 01:30:03
2018-09-21 18:57:00
2018-09-19 10:15:10
2018-08-14 10:05:05
2018-08-13 09:00:34
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-03-23 07:05:39
2018-03-20 10:10:00
2017-11-01 10:10:00
2017-06-16 20:47:15
2017-05-12 10:12:00
2016-03-26 23:30:01
2016-01-23 10:15:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
034586141Quantum Leap Counseling Services2019-11-15
117254444Quantum Resolutions2019-11-07
128707366 Quantum Health Professionals Inc2019-11-07
074891331Quantum CPA's, PA2019-11-06
053003085Quantum Data Integration, LLC2019-11-06
091781620Quantum Semiconductor LLC2019-11-05
041683352 QUANTUM, LLC2019-11-03
003096294Quantum Lean LLC2019-11-02
011561851Quantum Technology Group, LLC2019-11-01
056060864QUANTUM ARC MEDIA LLC2019-10-31
126595649Quantum Digital Technology, Inc.2019-10-26
080564399 Quantum Park LLC2019-10-26
194303579Quantum Marketing Group2019-10-26
090486563QUANTUM ASSETS & CONSULTING, LLC2019-10-25
080837523 Quantum Biotherapeutics, LLC2019-10-24
080837523 Quantum Biotherapeutics2019-10-24
018108857Quantum PM2019-10-24
111012098Quantum-Crete, Inc.2019-10-24
018108857QuantumPM, INC.2019-10-24
111375541 QUANTUM LEAP RESEARCH LLC2019-10-11
117184550 Quantum Integrated Solutions, LLC2019-10-11
969823017Quantum Neuromonitoring Corporation2019-10-10
806265893QUANTUM TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS, LLC2019-10-05
117134941Quantum Security Firm2019-10-02
619733868 QUANTUM COATING INC.2019-09-30
826919370 QUANTUM ENDEAVOURS, LLC2019-09-27
128983538QUANTUM RECRUITMENT2019-09-27
128983538QUANTUM RECRUITMENT CORPORATION2019-09-27
105502194 QUANTUM INFORMATION SYSTEMS SOLUTIONS INC.2019-09-25
068175878QUANTUM LOGISTICS LLC2019-09-21
079157176 Quantum Information Extraction, Inc.2019-09-21
125632328Quantum Health Solutions Inc.2019-09-17
142688600 Quantum Environmental & Engineering Services, LLC2019-09-17
117170694Quantum Freight LLC2019-09-16
081555628 Quantum Phoenix, LLC2019-09-16
081254739Quantum Metalworks, Inc.2019-09-15
784427200Quantum Dimension, Inc.2019-09-15
046095032 Quantum Leap Coaching And Training LLC2019-09-15
969544977Quantum Solutions2019-09-15
079483170 Quantum Improvements Consulting LLC2019-09-15
084042709QUANTUMMARK LLC2019-09-15
114241594Quantum World Corporation, The2019-09-15
117166626QUANTUM COMPUTING INC.2019-09-15
080448404Quantum Microwave Components LLC2019-09-06
003973092Quantum Properties, LLC2019-09-02
840492292 QUANTUM INC2019-08-28
073668349QUANTUM ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING, INC.2019-08-27
119094493 QUANTUM SIGNAL, L.L.C.2019-08-24
848481420 Quantum Technologies2019-08-24
116916694QUANTUM AR TECHNOLOGIES INC.2019-08-23
028053786Quantum Consulting2019-08-20
010151153 Quantum Vision LLC2019-08-20
015235772 Quantum Industrial, Inc2019-08-16
111337062QUANTUM SCIENCE SOLUTIONS LLC2019-08-15
797608700QUANTUM FOCUS INSTRUMENTS CORPORATION2019-08-10
787418938 QUANTUM AUTOMATION2019-08-09
103047585QUANTUM-DYNAMICS CO INC2019-08-09
116910671 Quantum Insights LLC2019-08-06
040344835 Quantum Technology Resource Group Inc.2019-08-03
135139629Quantum Market Research, Inc.2019-08-03
969363931Quantum Water Consulting2019-08-01
190145412 QUANTUM CONTROLS GROUP, L.L.C.2019-07-31
114574275Quantum Machinery Group2019-07-30
131933459QUANTUM LEARNING NETWORK2019-07-28
108260016 Quantum Creative Studios2019-07-28
081512521Quantum Garage LLC2019-07-28
091003489QUANTUM MEDICAL INNOVATIONS LLC2019-07-28
087899229Quantum Arms LLC2019-07-28
108260016 Quantum Theatrical Services LLC2019-07-28
117022829 Quantum Security LLC2019-07-27
116995398Quantum Concepts, LLC2019-07-27
107277063QUANTUM FORMS CORPORATION2019-07-27
050471163QUANTUM ANALYTICS2019-07-27
079590094Quantum FSD, Inc.2019-07-27
079146900 Quantum Opus, LLC2019-07-27
021195540Quantum Corporation2019-07-26
080960397 QUANTUM CONSTRUCTION & CONTRACTING LLC2019-07-26
078780706Quantumcyte, Inc2019-07-26
848909693 QUANTUM COMPOSERS, INC.2019-07-26
080621275 Quantum Business & Entertainment Services Inc2019-07-26
117015729QUANTUM FLIGHT LLC2019-07-26
081291105 QUANTUM OF HERALD SQUARE, LLC2019-07-25
080159595Quantum Ventura Inc.2019-07-25
078674676Quantum Consulting Services LLC2019-07-25
064131865 Quantum Design International2019-07-19
126507206 Quantum Stabilizers Inc2019-07-19
064131865 Quantum Design, Inc.2019-07-19
036253884 Quantum Ops, Inc.2019-07-19
018716409 Quantum Interface, LLC2019-07-19
018716409 Quantum Interface2019-07-19
883500808 QUANTUM LASER TECHNOLOGIES INC.2019-07-18
831366096 QUANTUM MINDS INC.2019-07-18
081099113 Quantum Management, LLC2019-07-18
111098029 Quantum Safe Security, Inc.2019-07-17
021369736 QUANTUM CROSSINGS, LLC2019-07-17
809145290 Quantum Builders, L.L.C.2019-07-17
079697328 Quantum Biopower Holdings Inc.2019-07-17
086001879 Quantum Technology Holdings2019-07-17
095542932 Quantum Technology, Inc.2019-07-13
066249163 QUANTUM NEW ENERGY LLC2019-07-13
121160951 QUANTUM INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS INC2019-07-12
131336203 Quantum Insights, LLC2019-07-12
172210572 QuantumBio, Inc.2019-07-12
876351193 QUANTUM RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL, INC.2019-07-11
016541711 Quantum Applied Science And Research, Inc.2019-07-11
039846097 QUANTUM DYNAMICS, INCORPORATED2019-07-11
787796853 QUANTUM TECHNOLOGY SCIENCES, INC.2019-07-11
361954324 QUANTUM RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL, INC.2019-07-11
831047811 QUANTUM STRATEGY INC.2019-07-11
828854781 QUANTUM RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL, INC.2019-07-11
120043752 Quantum Innovations, Inc.2019-07-11
793186599QUANTUM DATA METRICS2019-04-02
080813555 Quantum Vetting Inc.2019-04-02
078800345 Quantum Vision Tech, LLC2019-04-02
116976412 Quantum Geomantix, LLC2019-04-01
060393200QUANTUM TECHNOLOGY GROUP LLC2019-03-21
060393200Quantum Technology Group2019-03-21
117001616 Quantumxchange, Inc.2019-03-19
938782596Quantum3D, Inc.2019-03-18
117001055QUANTUM LEAP GEOSPATIAL INTELLIGENCE SOLUTIONS LLC2019-03-15
079306670Quantum Imaging, Inc.2019-03-15
809157134Quantum Northwest, Inc2019-03-14
809157134Quantum Development Group2019-03-14
097248277Quantumtec Enterprises Inc2019-03-06
011521321Quantum Foods, Inc.2019-03-01
081328509 Quantum Medical Delivery Solutions, LLC2019-02-28
008784935 Quantum Leap Gardens, Incorporated2019-02-26
144387342Quantum Engineering Consultants, Inc.2019-02-26
080537857 Quantum Consulting Group, LLC2019-02-26
078654651 Quantum Consulting, Corporation2019-02-26
079720109Quantum Innovation2019-02-25
802623108 Quantum Press, Inc.2019-02-25
879340453 QUANTUM ASSOCIATES, INC.2019-02-25
831790563 Quantum Marine Engineering Of Florida, Inc.2019-02-24
172002057 QUANTUM TECHNOLOGIES, INC.2019-02-24
831790563 QUANTUM MARINE ENGINEERING OF FL2019-02-24
079675228 Quantum Strides LLC2019-02-24
945319937QUANTUM OPTICS2019-02-23
612844113 QUANTUM DATA PROCESSING INC2019-02-23
107678526 Quantum Sails Solomons Island2019-02-22
116841471 Quantum-Leap Services Inc.2019-02-21
040155426 QUANTUM INVESTMENTS, INC2019-02-21
026628319 QUANTUM USA, LLP2019-02-21
081129701 Quantum Strategy Group Inc.2019-02-19
116863611 Quantum Pipes, LLC2019-02-19
078768891 Quantum Qube Inc2019-02-19
116765497 QUANTUM DATA CONSULTING LLC2019-02-19
084075956QUANTUM SOLUTIONS INCORPORATED2019-02-19
838102788 Quantum Chemical, LLC2019-02-15
116763916Quantum Instrumentation Solutions2018-10-22
884102542Quantum3D Government Systems2018-10-03
198900966Quantum Linux Laboratory LLC2018-10-03
079773617 Quantum Flow Technologies, LLC2018-08-30
080580220Quantum SDS Inc.2018-08-29
029101255 QUANTUM MACHINING INC.2018-07-21
079373992Quantum X, Inc.2018-07-19
080434576 Quantum Systems & Software Solutions, LLC2018-07-18
080418594QUANTUMFLOW, INC.2018-04-24
830777137 Quantum Polymers Corporation2018-03-26
198164712 QUANTUM LEAPS, LLC2018-02-22
080681561Quantum Business Information Solutions, LLC2018-02-12
080368448 Quantum Maintenance Services Inc.2018-01-08
081021612 Quantum Global Solutions Inc2018-01-04
799477948 Quantum Precision Inc2017-12-01
966271418Quantumscape Corporation2017-11-06
079302989Quantum Energy Systems2017-11-03
078821558 quantum5 LLC2017-10-29
078853352 QUANTUMDX USA, INC.2017-10-10
080088723 Quantum Real Estate Appraisals, LLC2017-09-01
011134377 Quantum Graphics, Inc.2017-04-10
011134377 Quantum Graphics2017-04-10
144693400 Quantum Build & Design2017-03-22
144693400 Quantum Enterprises, Inc.2017-03-22
078697991 Quantum Lucid Research Laboratories2017-03-16
078697991 Quantum Lucid Research Laboratories LLC2017-03-16
079643890Quantum Stealth Technologies2017-02-02
080472663Quantum Industrial Development Corporation2017-01-10
080016619 Quantum Sails Rochester, LLC2016-12-21
079149104 QUANTUM EDGE DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS, LLC2016-10-02
627505824Quantum Electrical Services LLC2016-08-30
037852469 Quantum Consulting, Inc.2016-05-09
622829448 QUANTUM PERFORMANCE GROUP INC2016-04-19
080116784 Quantum Microsystems, LLC2016-04-19
027396102 QUANTUM INTEGRATORS GROUP LLC2015-11-01
148475879QUANTUMSPHERE, INC.2015-10-26
013192062QUANTUM POINT TECHNOLOGIES LLC2015-10-02
045186897 QUANTUM DATA INC2015-08-24
173112801 QUANTUM GROUP LLC2015-07-01
079466877 Quantum Research & Analysis LLC2015-06-21
039440705QUANTUM COMMUNICATION SERVICES INC2015-04-01
034339491QUANTUM FLOW TECHNOLOGIES LLC2015-03-28
126200570 Quantum Technologies, LLC2015-03-19
153103184 Quantum Health2015-01-27
079206351 Quantum Dielectrics LLC2014-12-05
077990047 Quantum Leap Innovations, Inc.2014-11-16
059928729QUANTUM PACIFIC GROUP, LLC2014-09-25
078602974Quantum Seed, LLC2014-09-21
142011027QUANTUM INSIGHT2014-09-18
962713058 QUANTUM TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANTS, INC2014-09-16
078511564 Quantum Technology2014-07-23
118960251QUANTUM CONSTRUCTION, INC2014-05-15
014160860 QUANTUM TRUST GROUP, INC.2014-05-09
079381746 Quantum-Nano-Future2014-05-06
078634266 Quantum Motion Medical LLC2014-04-17
028394687 Quantum Enterprises, Inc.2014-02-24
157033957 QUANTUM SIMULATIONS, INC.2014-01-08
020319339 QUANTUM INNOVATION CORP2013-12-07
010682724 QUANTUM SCIENTIFIC IMAGING INC.2013-11-24
360941483QUANTUM RECRUITERS INC2013-11-24
100102263 Quantumgraphix, LLC2013-11-24
047879569 QUANTUM CATALYTICS LLC2013-11-24
058044111QUANTUM INTELLIGENCE INC2013-11-23
078664618 Quantum Design Studio, LLC2013-11-23
073855574 QUANTUM HEALTH, INC.2013-11-23
879261899 Quantum Distributors, Inc.2013-11-23
004962648 Quantum Electric Corp.2012-12-03
833087708QUANTUM ENERGY DEVELOPMENT, INC.2012-08-15
057629833 QUANTUM ALTERNATIVE ENERGY LLC2012-07-24
796252112 QUANTUM MAGNETICS2012-07-10
036122815 QUANTUM EXPOSITIONS INTERNATIONAL2012-07-06
014979232 QUANTUM CREATIVE MEDIA GROUP LLC2012-06-29
963697417 QUANTUM POTENTIAL2012-06-25
026069457QUANTUM BLAST SOLUTIONS2012-06-07
618027762 QUANTUM SERVICING CORPORATION2012-05-29
012870385 QUANTUM BUSINESS CONSULTING INC.2012-05-22
828889977 QUANTUM CORRAL2012-04-23
010514595 QUANTUM HUMAN RESOURCES, LLC2012-04-20
023279791QUANTUM CONTRACTORS2012-04-18
072361637 QUANTUM TECHNOLOGIES2012-03-09
025796807 QUANTUM SALES, INC.2012-01-31
014285109QUANTUM METHOD INC2012-01-18
858826050 QUANTUM TECHNOLOGY INC2012-01-10
195990515 QUANTUM CLEANING2011-11-17
625101100 QUANTUM DEVICES, INC.2011-10-26
183124106 QUANTUM DESIGN, INC.2011-10-12
968889530QUANTUM HEALTH AND WELLNESS LLC2011-10-05
926394073 QUANTUM ENGINEERING CORPORATION2011-10-03
966646333 QUANTUM BUSINESS ENGINEERING INC2011-09-20
038125399QUANTUM MECHANICS CORPORATION2011-09-09
962245309 QUANTUMLYTIX, LLC2011-08-31
877603431QUANTUM TELECOMMUNICATIONS INC2011-08-18
025468556 QUANTUM CONFINED LTD2011-04-15
111781634 QUANTUM FIELDS LLC2011-03-29
831408666QUANTUM RENEWABLE ENERGY, INC.2011-03-14
838218225QUANTUM INDUSTRIAL LLC2011-03-04
829814214 QUANTUMSPEX, INC.2011-03-04
966672094QUANTUM MEDICAL SOLUTIONS, INC.2011-02-28
961645590QUANTUMTRACE, LLC2011-02-23
829978704 QUANTUM SENSE, INCORPORATED2011-02-02
830772047QUANTUM CREEK2010-12-29

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.