Raven

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
RAVEN INDUSTRIES INC00000821662018-08RAVN
RAVEN MOON ENTERTAINMENT INC00010580562006-02RVMO
RAVEN MOON ENTERTAINMENT INC00010580562005-09RVMN
RAVEN MOON ENTERTAINMENT INC00010580562005-04RVNM
RAVEN MOON ENTERTAINMENT INC00010580562006-10RVEM
RAVEN MOON ENTERTAINMENT INC00010580562006-05RVMO
Ravenwood Bourne, Ltd.00010767442011-02RVNM
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
RAVEN PALACE LLC of TEXAS00017868692019-09-068427170231231
Raven Asset-Based Credit Fund I LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017867102019-08-290000000001231
RAVEN XANDER LLC of TEXAS00017738932019-04-158342888911231
Raven Asset-Based Opportunity Fund IV LP of DELAWARE00017705022019-03-190000000001231
RAVEN SURROUND LLC of TEXAS00017658702019-01-298330119891231
RAVEN CIELO RANCH LLC of TEXAS00017521262018-09-108316239091231
RAVEN HRV LLC of TEXAS00017373422018-04-198249900111231
Raven Holdings II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017192142017-10-110000000001231
Raven Fund 1 of WYOMING00016884062016-10-278138633611231
Raven 8 Fund, LLC of TEXAS00016810392016-08-190000000001231
Raven Concepts, LLC of MISSOURI00016820392016-08-193205018971231
Raven Drilling LLC of TEXAS00016800032016-07-204526384541231
RAVEN SECURITIES CORP. of NEW YORK00008408732016-03-041334852191231
Raven Energy Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00016516182015-08-246117447751231
Raven & the Bow LLC of CALIFORNIA00016470992015-07-084628999701231
Raven Power Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00016450332015-06-123203847841231
RAVEN ASSET-BASED OPPORTUNITIES FUND II LP of DELAWARE00016382392015-03-310000000001231
RAVEN ASSET-BASED OPPORTUNITIES FUND III LP of DELAWARE00016382402015-03-310000000001231
Raven Holdco LLC of DELAWARE00015261162014-07-303716395761231
RAVEN ROCK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC of DELAWARE00016076182014-05-092707714341231
Raven Rock Credit Master Fund L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015694332013-02-129806324591231
Raven 6 Fund, LLC of TEXAS00015626012012-11-287460030791231
Raven 7 Fund, L.L.C. of TEXAS00015618032012-11-15000000000
RAVEN INDUSTRIES INC of SOUTH DAKOTA00000821662012-05-234602461710131
RAVEN RESOURCES INC of FLORIDA00012751522012-03-285930369841231
Raven 1 Fund, LLC of TEXAS00015350862011-11-170000000001231
Raven Simon00015132282011-02-16
Raven 4 Fund, L.L.C. of TEXAS00014485222010-02-180000000001231
Raven Rock Credit Fund, LP of DELAWARE00014709702009-09-142707715051231
Raven Rock Credit Offshore Fund, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014709712009-08-259806324601231
RAVEN ROCK WORKWEAR INC of DELAWARE00013243272009-06-100000000000331
RAVEN MOUNT GROUP PLC00014648902009-05-26000000000
Raven Acquisition Corp. of OREGON00014152072007-10-152612188961231
RAVEN GOLD CORP of NEVADA00013320522007-03-122025512760430
RAVEN DRILLING PARTNERS00013503632006-01-20000000000
RAVEN CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES OFFSHORE FUND LTD00013379902005-09-07000000000
Raven Acquisition Corp. of DELAWARE00012932082004-06-080000000001231
RAVEN PARTNERS LP00009269751994-07-18000000000
RAVEN HOLDINGS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008754261991-06-05
RAVEN INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTIONS INC00008335691988-06-09
RAVEN OIL INC00008268411988-01-09
RAVEN ENTERPRISES INC00007988461986-08-11
RAVEN CREST ASSOCIATES LTD00007730851985-07-12
RAVEN CO LP00007581661984-12-05
RAVEN OIL LTD00007395551984-01-30
RAVEN RESOURCES ONE LTD00007358011983-12-12
RAVEN ASSET-BASED OPPORTUNITY FUND I, LTD. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015514900000-00-000000000001231
Raven 5 Fund, L.L.C. of TEXAS00015453810000-00-003202413411212
RAVEN DAVID E00012047140000-00-00
Ravenswood Investments III LP of NEW YORK00014005212019-05-280000000001231
Ravenswood Investment Co L.P. of DELAWARE00015272692019-05-281124740021231
RAVENSWOOD II LP of NEW YORK00011734352019-05-280000000001231
Ravenswood Management Company, L.L.C. of NEW YORK00015129022019-05-281136243131231
Ravenwood Prop LLC of TEXAS00017447412018-06-258306846611231
RavenOPS, Inc. of DELAWARE00017323042018-02-218125302481231
Ravenquest Biomed Inc. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017192522017-10-120000000001031
Ravensview Capital Management, LLC of OREGON00016879352016-10-198127394721231
Ravenscroft Aaron H.00015298852016-05-05
Ravenna Ohio Property, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00015929542015-05-056116920481231
Raveneur Offshore Fund Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016167012014-08-150000000001231
Raveneur Investment Group LP of DELAWARE00016137152014-07-179010160341231
Raveneur Master Fund Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016139632014-07-160000000001231
Raveneur Fund LP of DELAWARE00016106742014-06-120000000001231
Raveneur Offshore Intermediate Fund LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016106752014-06-120000000001231
Ravenna Solutions, Inc. of WASHINGTON00016012592014-03-044648254001231
Ravenwood-Fort Worth LLC of WASHINGTON00015806192013-07-034630395661231
Ravenspear Technologies, LLC of DELAWARE00015004332010-09-012630609801231
Ravener Robert D00014747312009-10-16
RAVENFLOW INC of DELAWARE00014550572009-01-30000000000
RAVENBRICK LLC of COLORADO00014292562008-03-10000000000
RAVENS PENTHOUSE INVESTORS LLC of MARYLAND00014206392007-12-07000000000
RAVENSCRAIG PROPERTIES LTD00011675242003-07-16000000000
RAVENSWOOD WINERY INC of CALIFORNIA00009370152001-08-079430267060630
RAVENS D & R MUSIC INC of NEVADA00011293452000-12-118802397061231
RAVENSWOOD WINERY INC VOTING TRUST00011032702000-12-04
RAVENSWORTH SECURITIES CORP00011091642000-12-04
RAVENS FIRE INC00010319131997-01-31000000000
RAVENS BLOOD LLC00010195961996-07-24000000000
RAVENWOOD ASSOCIATES LP00008705581990-12-13
RAVENSWOOD PROPERTY LP of ILLINOIS00008641351990-06-01
RAVENEAUX CONDOMINIUMS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008507871989-05-26
RAVENSWOOD INCOME LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008217341987-09-17
RAVENNA WOODS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008102901987-02-05
RAVENEL EISERHARDT ASSOCIATES00007703791985-06-10
RAVENWOOD PARTNERS LTD00007524371984-09-07
RAVENNA PLAZA ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007431341984-03-26
RAVENEL EISERHARDT ASSOCIATES II00007331781983-11-19
RAVENSWOOD LTD00007294011983-09-28
RAVENSWORTH ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007244201983-08-01
RAVENEL EISERHARDT & CO INC00007123061983-01-10
RAVENWOOD LTD00007107401982-12-06
RAVENWOOD OF SELMA LTD00007030421982-06-04000000000
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-12-13 09:40:18
2019-12-13 08:37:34
2019-12-12 01:30:06
2019-12-07 10:01:48
2019-12-04 17:04:00
2019-12-03 12:38:41
2019-12-03 12:38:41
2019-12-03 10:10:00
2019-12-03 07:43:46
2019-11-30 07:02:56
2019-11-29 09:12:48
2019-11-28 11:38:49
2019-11-26 12:21:10
2019-11-22 15:34:00
2019-11-18 22:00:06
2019-11-15 15:01:50
2019-11-15 10:11:00
2019-11-14 10:52:45
2019-11-08 07:52:32
2019-11-05 13:43:23
2019-11-04 13:35:37
2019-11-04 13:27:40
2019-11-04 13:23:37
2019-11-03 17:56:03
2019-10-30 07:12:47
2019-10-22 10:55:02
2019-10-18 10:11:00
2019-10-16 21:30:00
2019-10-11 10:12:00
2019-10-04 11:22:21
2019-10-02 10:11:00
2019-09-27 13:00:53
2019-09-20 17:39:18
2019-09-19 14:33:00
2019-09-05 15:39:25
2019-09-05 15:39:03
2019-09-04 05:46:44
2019-08-23 10:31:09
2019-08-15 14:32:00
2019-08-12 13:46:51
2019-08-08 14:01:43
2019-07-30 09:55:47
2019-07-29 09:04:11
2019-07-26 12:16:46
2019-07-26 12:13:03
2019-07-26 11:05:53
2019-07-26 10:59:14
2019-07-22 09:29:01
2019-07-18 09:38:19
2019-07-17 12:23:02
2019-07-12 00:00:00
2019-06-24 21:31:00
2019-06-12 14:35:00
2019-06-05 14:32:00
2019-06-01 14:40:00
2019-05-31 09:06:52
2019-05-31 09:02:37
2019-05-31 08:56:44
2019-05-31 08:43:51
2019-05-31 05:41:28
2019-05-31 05:40:12
2019-05-29 14:36:09
2019-05-28 12:40:18
2019-05-20 15:48:43
2019-05-17 10:17:23
2019-05-14 15:26:25
2019-05-14 15:26:25
2019-05-13 10:30:12
2019-05-03 17:21:49
2019-04-28 13:30:54
2019-04-27 10:11:00
2019-04-12 14:47:00
2019-04-10 13:18:11
2019-04-03 13:30:54
2019-04-02 13:13:28
2019-03-27 09:07:09
2019-03-15 13:34:38
2019-03-15 13:32:05
2019-03-15 13:27:01
2019-03-14 09:32:37
2019-03-14 07:31:08
2019-03-14 07:28:09
2019-03-13 11:27:31
2019-03-09 10:10:00
2019-03-08 14:13:18
2019-03-08 07:13:46
2019-03-07 13:20:06
2019-03-04 15:32:00
2019-03-04 12:44:14
2019-03-01 13:08:43
2019-02-28 00:00:00
2019-02-27 00:00:00
2019-02-22 15:31:00
2019-02-13 22:24:31
2019-02-13 17:31:26
2019-02-12 12:15:43
2019-02-06 12:30:43
2019-02-04 15:33:00
2019-01-29 07:47:25
2019-01-28 13:28:52
2019-01-25 11:01:02
2019-01-24 15:12:23
2019-01-24 09:55:57
2019-01-23 13:14:48
2019-01-18 07:10:13
2019-01-17 17:03:02
2019-01-11 14:31:03
2019-01-10 09:06:58
2019-01-09 07:03:11
2019-01-08 00:00:00
2019-01-02 14:20:58
2018-12-28 10:15:00
2018-12-21 18:00:57
2018-12-21 14:03:02
2018-12-20 22:48:00
2018-12-20 22:47:00
2018-12-19 13:52:15
2018-12-14 17:16:24
2018-12-10 19:58:00
2018-12-10 19:42:00
2018-11-28 12:27:47
2018-11-16 00:06:04
2018-11-08 14:31:08
2018-10-26 13:03:02
2018-10-21 10:10:00
2018-10-19 09:28:57
2018-10-10 20:46:00
2018-09-29 13:31:15
2018-09-23 13:30:51
2018-08-15 16:30:47
2018-06-21 10:10:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:56:00
2018-03-15 10:11:00
2017-10-05 10:14:00
2015-02-13 10:13:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
014456987RavenTek Government Solutions2019-12-13
031084635RAVENSBERG INCORPORATED2019-12-10
113703747RAVEN ELITE PROTECTION LLC2019-12-09
117219914RAVEN CORBIN CORPORATION2019-12-07
113877968Raven Acquisition, LLC2019-12-05
080068456Raventek Solution Partners LLC2019-11-14
012140643 RAVEN 22 SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC2019-11-06
129778122RAVEN ENGINEERING INC2019-11-03
079274589 Raven One - Five LLC2019-10-30
083435579Raven Aerial Solutions, LLC2019-10-25
828624721 RAVEN MULTIMEDIA LLC2019-10-24
081279373 Raven Defense Corporation2019-10-24
080519732 Raven Group International, LLC2019-10-24
080523936Raven Cell Security Consultants2019-10-24
828624721 RAVEN SOLUTIONS2019-10-24
831302380 RAVENCO PROPERTIES, LLC2019-10-02
053953761 RAVEN ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES, INC.2019-09-19
053953761 RAVEN ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICE2019-09-19
064860299 Raven Services Corporation2019-09-16
787402189 RAVENS MARINE, INC.2019-09-15
013390105 RAVENS PENTHOUSE LLC2019-08-29
966814464 Raven Services JV, LLC2019-08-21
016126703 Ravenworks Ecology2019-08-21
116917893Raven Lock and Safe, LLC2019-08-13
117130515Raven Power Solutions, Inc2019-08-09
080766516RAVENWOOD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC2019-08-06
006076915 Raven Global Training LLC2019-08-02
081189133RavenOps, Inc.2019-08-01
080815552 RavenTek Alliance, LLC2019-07-30
045934920 RAVEN AIR CONDITIONING & HEATING2019-07-28
144663916 RAVEN FIRE, LLC2019-07-27
091748400RAVEN ELECTRIC, INC.2019-07-26
090343886 RAVEN RESEARCH GROUP, LLC2019-07-25
149041311 RAVEN RIDGE RESOURCES, INCORPORATED2019-07-25
080275504 Raventek Industries, LLC2019-07-19
013778225 RAVENS GROUP, INC., THE2019-07-19
080246088 Raven Operations, LLC2019-07-19
186990367 Raven Antenna Systems Inc.2019-07-19
613705917 Raven Forestry2019-07-18
081244432 Raven Glen Metal Works LLC2019-07-18
095512708 Raventek Solutions2019-07-18
081061220 Raven's Intelligence & Security Consulting, LLC2019-07-18
045102252 Ravensdaughter Designs2019-07-17
198337610 RAVEN MACHINE2019-07-17
966188807 RAVEN AEROSPACE TECHNOLOGY, INC.2019-07-17
178241001 RAVENSCRAFT, KAY2019-07-13
078744686 Raven Elite Consulting, LLC2019-07-12
031236471 RAVEN CONCEALMENT SYSTEMS LLC2019-07-12
079327424 Raven Advisory, LLC2019-07-12
081021584 Raven Environmental, LLC2019-07-12
020224872 Raven Crest Tactical, LLC2019-07-12
048946669 RAVEN ELECTRONICS CORPORATION2019-07-11
043642307 RAVEN & WYVERN2019-07-02
008810130 Raventek, Inc.2019-04-02
161815803 Raven Fire Support Limited Liability Company2019-04-01
080370456 Raven Wireless Design, LLC2019-03-08
807547773 Ravenhorst Concrete Products, Inc2019-03-04
078811997 Raven Sun Creative Incorporated2019-02-24
615012077 RAVENSWOOD STUDIO, INC.2019-02-24
116982918 RAVEN ENERGY, LLC2019-02-22
010668533 RAVEN CONCRETE LLC2019-02-21
056696324 RAVEN DIVERSIFIED MARKETING2019-02-20
080500744Raven LLC2019-02-20
080500744Raven Group, The2019-02-20
026796398 Raven Operations, LLC2019-02-15
080182187Ravencrest Force Protection Group LLC2018-12-18
080534127 Raven Rock Services, LLC2018-10-31
116722753 Raven-Wolf Media, LLP2018-10-09
081217996 Raven Spatial, LLC2018-07-20
081199938 Raven-Corp LLC2018-07-19
092629542 RAVENNA AUTO BODY INC2018-07-19
092629542 RAVENNA AUTO BODY SHOP2018-07-19
081137915 Raven's Table Catering LLC2018-07-18
059611483 RAVENEL BROTHERS,INC.2018-01-22
059611483 RAVENEL TRAVEL GOVERNMENT SERVICES2018-01-22
798247107 RAVEN WILDLAND SERVICES, LLC2017-12-20
080834805 Raven Threat Management2017-11-09
060907107 RAVEN TECHNOLOGY LLC2017-10-20
962791559 Ravenwood Homes LLC2017-09-14
043181471 RAVEN SEAL COATING LLC2017-05-16
080641556 Raven Craft Distributing, LLC2017-04-20
074873416RAVENS LANDING LLC2017-04-03
830228388 Raven Ridge Farm LLC2017-03-30
079476036 Ravenous Hospitality, LLC2017-03-22
078683792 RAVEN STANDARD LLC2016-05-04
017004784RAVEN ART2016-03-30
946765315Raven's Head, Inc.2016-03-21
968934419 RAVEN SERVICES2016-03-16
968962097 RAVEN CORP.2016-02-18
080063075Raven A&E LLC2015-12-22
189787232 RavenEye2015-11-30
829276273 RavenTek Systems2015-11-25
030503507 RAVENDALE FARM LLC2015-09-10
081686052 RAVEN GLOBAL ENTERPRISES2015-07-17
079500355 Ravenwood USA, Inc.2015-02-19
015561343 Raven Engineering, Inc.2015-01-14
859853876RAVENWOOD APPRAISAL, INC.2014-12-31
078483619 RAVEN RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT, LLC2013-11-24
194810375 RAVEN ROCK WORKWEAR INC2013-11-23
078866368Raven 1 Environmental Consultants2013-11-23
621739721 RAVEN SALES INC2013-11-23
031426588 RAVENSCRAFT IMPLEMENT, INC.2013-11-23
785023453 RAVEN ENTERPRISES LLC2013-04-17
078609830 RAVEN 2 OPERATOR DEVELOPMENT GROUP LLC2012-10-17
832703826 RAVEN'S CROSSING CENTER, L.L.C.2012-06-19
962761826 RAVENSWOOD MEDIATION2012-05-27
832571041 RAVENWOOD FOREST CONSULTING LLC2012-05-07
832571041 RAVENWOOD FOREST2012-05-07
808795525 RAVEN TECHNOLOGY GROUP, LLC2012-05-02
018283440 RAVENNA OIL COMPANY2012-04-13
968338009 RAVENNA FAMILY HOUSING LIMITED PARTNERSHIP2012-04-02
968338009 RAVENNA FAMILY2012-04-02
962765702RAVEN'S CREATIONS2012-03-29
962765702RAVEN WI' ENTERPRISES2012-03-29
966315830 RAVEN PUBLISHING COMPANY2012-03-23
832963636 RAVEN TRANSPORTATION LLC.2012-02-08
019488637 RAVENNA BUILDING CORPORATION2011-07-20
797121634 RAVEN CONSULTING, LLC2011-05-28
962331034 RAVEN NORTH AMERICA, INC.2011-05-27
621549281 RAVEN, LLC2011-03-29
129031931 RAVEN CONSTRUCTION2011-03-16
067681002RAVENFLOW, INC.2011-02-18
179991617 RAVENSTONE HEALTH INFORMATION MANG SYS2010-11-06
964787761 RAVENCRAFT SERVICES, LLC2010-10-09
962128984 RAVEN ROCK RESEARCH2010-09-14
132847653 RAVEN NETWORK SUPPLY, LLC2010-08-12
807853549 RAVEN 3 GROUP2010-07-27
807853549 RAVEN TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, LLC2010-07-27
787326342 RAVENWORKS2010-07-12
137397936 RAVEN ENTERPRISES2010-05-12
833121218 RAVEN SHEET METAL, INC.2010-03-31
961871857RAVEN POTLATCH DEVELOPMENT, LLC2010-03-25
783707941 RAVEN SECURITY SERVICES LLC2010-02-08
600923721 RAVEN PLUMBING HEATING & BACKFLOW PREVENTION2010-01-20
130034283 RAVENELLE BUILDERS, INC.2009-08-16
793499570RAVEN ASSOCIATES, LLC2009-08-06
878064914RAVEN, JEFFREY W2009-07-22
878064914RAVEN GLASS & MIRROR2009-07-22
627519494 RAVENCHASE ADVENTURES, L.L.C.2009-06-16
828199120 RAVENTEC GRAPHICS, LLC2009-05-19
830559196 RAVENCROFT INVESTMENT LLC2009-05-19
791295137 RAVENWOOD SOLUTIONS LLC2009-03-06
128345282RAVEN TECHNICAL RESOURCES INC2009-02-25
828974357RAVEN AUTOMOTIVE2008-12-31
086995102 RAVEN 58 TECHNOLOGY2008-11-29
824726496RAVEN PACIFIC, INC2008-10-21
824662915 RAVEN HOMES, INC2008-09-25
162765312RAVENSCROFT, JEREMY2008-07-12
825262582 RAVENHAWK2008-04-16
623401775 RAVEN INDUSTRIES, INC2008-04-08
193546152 RAVENSONG OPEN TECHNOLOGIES INC2008-03-18
193546152 RAVEN GROUP2008-03-18
617489922RAVEN FORESTRY2008-03-05
147980978RAVEN HAND AVIATION2008-02-08
610353489 RAVEN GLOBAL SECURITY2007-11-27
133689773 RAVEN'S NEST2007-10-22
045652695 RAVEN RESEARCH CORPORATION2007-07-27
017723532RAVEN RESEARCH2007-07-09
017723532RAVEN RESEARCH WEST2007-07-09
039346858 RAVENWOOD CONSTRUCTION2007-06-20
111444704RAVEN PACIFIC ASSOCIATES LLC2007-03-29
160603077 RAVEN MEDIA GROUP, INC.2007-03-09
623827701 RAVEN AIR LLC2006-09-11
782017573 RAVEN2006-07-14
780573304RAVENDREAMING PRODUCTIONS2006-07-05
605941975 RAVEN SECURITY FORCES2006-05-07
168791809RAVENS RIDGE DESIGN2006-04-28
143597685 RAVENSWOOD CONSULTING2006-04-18
620973359RAVEN INDUSTRIES INC2006-03-01
123715708 RAVENCLIFF FUEL & SUPPLY CO INC2006-02-04
019090906 RAVEN HOLLOW LEATHER2005-09-08
938903317RAVEN PRODUCTS CO2005-04-16
181634713 RAVENHEART ANALYTIC, LLC2005-04-16
004453721 RAVEN'S WOLF ENTERPRISES2005-04-15
127272693 RAVENSCRAFT MAINTENANCE SVCS2005-04-15
076603260RAVEN WELDING2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.