Realty

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
Realty Finance Trust, Inc.00015625282016-10
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Realty Mogul, Co. of DELAWARE00015728102019-06-194552621351231
Realty Associates Fund XII, L.P. of DELAWARE00017426622019-06-138251461181231
Realty Associates Fund XII Feeder, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017433012019-06-139814223521231
Realty Associates Fund XII UTP, L.P. of DELAWARE00017432792019-06-138251611181231
REALTY INCOME CORP of MARYLAND00007267282019-05-153305801061231
Realty Associates Fund XII Holding, L.P. of DELAWARE00017737012019-04-180000000001231
Realty Associates Fund XII REIT, LLC of DELAWARE00017430352018-12-198251708911231
Realty Mogul 111, LLC of DELAWARE00017577192018-11-088235457221231
Realty Mogul 89, LLC of DELAWARE00017534662018-10-248220508911231
Realty Mogul 104, LLC of DELAWARE00017534162018-09-218233071141231
Realty Mogul 112, LLC of DELAWARE00017364802018-08-318235581781231
REALTY CASH, LLC of WYOMING00017452532018-07-028253520931231
Realty Mogul 110, LLC of DELAWARE00017355152018-04-128235211041231
Realty Mogul 99, LLC of DELAWARE00017278512018-03-288229866561231
Realty Mogul 109, LLC of DELAWARE00017332352018-03-198235087251231
Realty Mogul 103, LLC of DELAWARE00017281362018-03-088232949011231
Realty Mogul 106, LLC of DELAWARE00017278502018-02-098233629891231
Realty Mogul 100, LLC of DELAWARE00017289722018-01-238229716681231
Realty Mogul 98, LLC of DELAWARE00017236732018-01-238230303321231
Realty Mogul 92, LLC of DELAWARE00017236752018-01-088223412521231
Realty Mogul 95, LLC of DELAWARE00017238552018-01-088228382011231
Realty Mogul 97, LLC of DELAWARE00017236742018-01-088230183721231
Realty Mogul 94, LLC of DELAWARE00017238452017-12-128223688191231
Realty Mogul 96, LLC of DELAWARE00017238562017-12-128228430311231
Realty Mogul 80, LLC of DELAWARE00017210512017-11-298131768511231
Realty Mogul 93, LLC of DELAWARE00017217192017-11-288223542731231
Realty Mogul 90, LLC of DELAWARE00017165502017-10-268222959161231
Realty Mogul 91, LLC of DELAWARE00017165462017-10-118223254471231
Realty Mogul 84, LLC of DELAWARE00017107332017-08-218218026011231
Realty Mogul 85, LLC of DELAWARE00017107352017-08-218218232681231
Realty Mogul 82, LLC of DELAWARE00017107342017-07-318217208951231
REALTY MOGUL 79, LLC of DELAWARE00017070202017-07-288131458041231
Realty Mogul 78, LLC of DELAWARE00017050482017-06-288131249571231
Realty Associates Fund XI S.C.S. of LUXEMBOURG00017087002017-06-149813671471231
REALTY MOGUL 77, LLC of DELAWARE00017050462017-06-018130585061231
Realty Mogul 69, LLC of DELAWARE00016957592017-03-138122070661231
Realty Mogul 76, LLC of DELAWARE00017006762017-03-138130444851231
Realty Mogul 74, LLC of DELAWARE00016957602017-02-158127834461231
REALTY CAPITAL INCOME FUNDS TRUST of DELAWARE00015655432017-01-27000000000
REALTY PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL LLC of FLORIDA00016933542017-01-174736719791231
Realty Mogul 61, LLC of DELAWARE00016943712017-01-114753073861231
Realty Mogul 75, LLC of DELAWARE00016943722017-01-118127997921231
Realty Mogul 73, LLC of DELAWARE00016907152016-11-238127456741231
Realty Mogul 72, LLC of DELAWARE00016876282016-10-208127287761231
Realty Mogul 71, LLC of DELAWARE00016876242016-10-178127099801231
Realty Mogul 34, LLC of DELAWARE00016849582016-09-204713995771231
Realty Mogul 68, LLC of DELAWARE00016827662016-08-318121155831231
Realty Network Funds of CALIFORNIA00016809932016-08-058132608981231
Realty Mogul 67, LLC of DELAWARE00016802632016-07-278120205071231
Realty Services Company, LLC of MICHIGAN00016804532016-07-224613430911231
Realty Mogul 64, LLC of DELAWARE00016797182016-07-144754674841231
Realty Mogul 49, LLC of DELAWARE00016786112016-07-134746770861231
Realty Mogul 57, LLC of DELAWARE00016786612016-07-084751687211231
Realty Mogul 66, LLC of DELAWARE00016786402016-07-058118452281231
Realty Mogul 65, LLC of DELAWARE00016781082016-06-244644086181231
Realty Mogul 63, LLC of DELAWARE00016761612016-06-024753692761231
Realty Mogul 60, LLC of DELAWARE00016749572016-05-254752580271231
Realty Mogul 59, LLC of DELAWARE00016742762016-05-174752353091231
Realty Mogul 62, LLC of DELAWARE00016734792016-05-094753511901231
REALTY CAPITAL SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00014144322016-03-234122508211231
Realty Mogul 54, LLC of DELAWARE00016625022016-03-094750411331231
Realty Mogul 56, LLC of DELAWARE00016685252016-03-094751024621231
Realty Mogul Select, LLC of MICHIGAN00016683392016-03-018107042391231
Realty Mogul 58, LLC of DELAWARE00016673672016-02-224751926471231
Realty Mogul 53, LLC of DELAWARE00016655752016-02-034247204501231
Realty Mogul 50, LLC of DELAWARE00016636432016-01-134746846941231
Realty Mogul 47, LLC of DELAWARE00016624992016-01-054746485871231
Realty Mogul 55, LLC of DELAWARE00016625182016-01-054750644191231
Realty Mogul 41, LLC of DELAWARE00016622072015-12-294722415411231
Realty Mogul 44, LLC of DELAWARE00016619512015-12-294724033471231
Realty Mogul 52, LLC of DELAWARE00016620592015-12-294747078791231
Realty Associates Fund XI REIT, LLC of DELAWARE00016467082015-12-230000000001231
Realty Mogul 43, LLC of DELAWARE00016576652015-11-104723743391231
Realty Mogul 45, LLC of DELAWARE00016558512015-10-164724380431231
Realty Mogul 39, LLC of DELAWARE00016544292015-09-30471455104
Realty Mogul 38, LLC of DELAWARE00016503572015-08-104713705041231
Realty Mogul 32, LLC of DELAWARE00016271402015-07-304713705041231
Realty Associates Fund XI Holding, L.P. of DELAWARE00016467092015-06-300000000001231
Realty Associates Fund XI UTP, L.P. of DELAWARE00016467112015-06-300000000001231
Realty Associates Fund XI, L.P. of DELAWARE00016467102015-06-300000000001231
Realty Mogul 30, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016462992015-06-254654301601231
Realty Wealth 2 LLC of DELAWARE00016442672015-06-05474154380
Realty Mogul 29, LLC of DELAWARE00016394632015-06-034653785431231
Realty Mogul 37, LLC of DELAWARE00016394642015-05-274714330631231
Realty Mogul 35, LLC of DELAWARE00016316552015-05-184644086181231
Realty Mogul 27, LLC of DELAWARE00016218272015-03-064653342101231
Realty Mogul 36, LLC of DELAWARE00016347822015-03-024714207471231
Realty Wealth Holdings Inc. of DELAWARE00016348432015-02-254730378341231
Realty Mogul 31, LLC of DELAWARE00016265392014-12-124713648671231
Realty Mogul 33, LLC of DELAWARE00016271752014-12-124713820811231
Realty Mogul 25, LLC of DELAWARE00016265432014-12-024652995451231
Realty Mogul 23,LLC of DELAWARE00016218292014-11-104652060801231
Realty Mogul 24, LLC of DELAWARE00016215322014-10-244652223171231
Realty Mogul 18, LLC of DELAWARE00016215332014-10-234648483561231
Realty Mogul 28, LLC of DELAWARE00016218282014-10-084653487001231
Realty Mogul 26, LLC of DELAWARE00016197372014-09-254653126011231
Realty Mogul 22, LLC of DELAWARE00016179412014-09-044651827271231
Realty Mogul 19, LLC of DELAWARE00016131162014-07-144648560201231
Realty Mogul 20, LLC of DELAWARE00016111282014-06-194648734881231
Realty Mogul 17, LLC of DELAWARE00016111272014-06-184648203751231
Realty Mogul 14, LLC of DELAWARE00015996752014-06-164644086181231
Realty Mogul 16, LLC of DELAWARE00016069522014-06-094648152951231
Realty Mogul 4, LLC, Series A of DELAWARE00015751272014-06-093839011151231
Realty Mogul 4, LLC, Series B of DELAWARE00015779332014-06-093839011151231
Realty Mogul 15, LLC of DELAWARE00015996742014-06-054644268291231
Realty Mogul 2, LLC of DELAWARE00015739952014-06-059009095911231
Realty Mogul 21, LLC of DELAWARE00016090532014-06-054651638351231
Realty Mogul 3, LLC of DELAWARE00015779102014-06-059009100111231
Realty Mogul 4, Series LLC, Series C of DELAWARE00015779372014-06-053839011151231
Realty Mogul 4, Series LLC, Series D of DELAWARE00015807092014-06-053839011151231
Realty Mogul 6, LLC of DELAWARE00015807582014-06-058009316601231
Realty Mogul 7, LLC of DELAWARE00015807592014-06-053647638681231
Realty Profits, LL of CALIFORNIA00016020162014-05-074611831961212
Realty Mogul 13, LLC of DELAWARE00015996732014-03-074643909251231
Realty Mogul 5, LLC of DELAWARE00015807572014-03-073839083401231
Realty Mogul 9, LLC of DELAWARE00015908842014-03-074635161551231
REALTY INVESTMENT GROUP, INC of DELAWARE00013489802014-01-245221408951231
Realty Mogul 12, LLC of DELAWARE00015945012013-12-304638700861231
Realty Mogul 11, LLC of DELAWARE00015944942013-12-184638290141231
Realty Mogul 10, LLC of DELAWARE00015928102013-11-254635393981231
Realty Mogul 8, LLC of DELAWARE00015922812013-11-189010124121231
Realty Mogul 4, Series LLC, Series E of DELAWARE00015807142013-07-113839011151231
Realty Associates Fund X REIT, LLC of DELAWARE00015609712012-10-254547116361231
Realty Pilot, LLC of ARIZONA00015606992012-10-192634110071231
REALTY ADVISORS INC of NEVADA00012677102012-09-107523327150630
Realty Advisors, LLC of NEVADA00014500842012-09-102038534311231
Realty Equity Company, Inc. of MICHIGAN00015016702010-09-173812924051231
Realty Associates Fund IX Management LLC of DELAWARE00014998892010-08-272732844801231
Realty Times Inc00014987352010-08-11273203578
Realty Funds, Inc. of MARYLAND00013966042010-07-21000000000
Realty Associates Fund IX LP of DELAWARE00014449652008-09-12000000000
REALTY ASSOCIATES FUND IX CORP of MARYLAND00014450082008-09-11000000000
REALTY INNOVATIONS LLC of NEW JERSEY00014405092008-07-22000000000
REALTY AMERICA GROUP STRATEGIC OPPORTUNITY FUND I LP of TEXAS00014209412007-12-11000000000
REALTY ASSOCIATES FUND VIII CORP00013692482006-07-18000000000
REALTY ASSOCIATES FUND VIII L P00013692722006-07-18000000000
REALTY ACQUISITIONS & TRUST INC00013342982005-07-27000000000
REALTY EQUITY INVESTORS II LLC00013310082005-06-23000000000
Realty Referral Consultants, LLC of FLORIDA00013243742005-04-228414699101231
REALTY SPORTS ENTERTAINMENT INC00013138482005-04-01000000000
Realty LOL Inc of MINNESOTA00013002892004-08-244119550441231
Realty Associates Fund VII Corp00012935992004-06-14000000000
Realty Associates Fund VII L P00012935072004-06-14000000000
REALTY INVESTMENT CO INC of MARYLAND00010853982000-12-041231
REALTY ASSOCIATES FUND IV CORP00010310551997-01-22000000000
REALTY ASSOCIATES FUND IV LP00010306951997-01-14000000000
REALTY CHANNEL INC00010116521996-04-02000000000
REALTY CAPITAL INVESTMENTS CORP/CA/00009256781994-06-20000000000
REALTY OPPORTUNITY INCOME FUND IX LTD00009239241994-05-26000000000
REALTY OPPORTUNITY INCOME FUND VIII LTD00009192031994-02-22000000000
REALTY ASSOCIATES FUND III CORP00009177511994-01-21000000000
REALTY ASSOCIATES FUND III LP00009177481994-01-21000000000
REALTY OPPORTUNITY INCOME FUND VII LTD00009154511993-11-29000000000
REALTY OPPERTUNITY INCOME FUND VII LTD00009140201993-10-25000000000
REALTY MANAGEMENT CORP00009114471993-08-31000000000
REALTY OPPORTUNITY INCOME FUND VI LTD00009087681993-07-07000000000
REALTY OPPORTUNITY INCOME FUND II LTD00008790021991-09-10
REALTY FRENDS II00008631951990-05-03
REALTY CAPITAL GROUP00008570231989-10-27
REALTY FRENDS I STICHTING00008538001989-08-02
REALTY SERVICE GROUP INC00008342531988-06-15
REALTY ACQUISITIONS INC00008308701988-03-18
REALTY SALT LAKE LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008297011988-02-22
REALTY PARTNERS LTD00008086241987-01-05
REALTY FINANCIAL LTD IV00007970471986-07-11
REALTY LONE STAR PARTNERS LTD00007964481986-07-03
REALTY FINANCIAL & MORTGAGE CORP00007922131986-04-18
REALTY EQUITY ASSOCIATES L P00007797631985-10-22
REALTY INVESTORS VI00007661801985-04-08
REALTY FINANCE LTD PARTNERSHIP00007634471985-02-11
REALTY R&B INC /BD00007597981984-12-24
REALTY FINANCIAL LTD III00007553941984-10-18
REALTY PARTNERS VENTURE ASSOCIATES00007496741984-07-13
REALTY 101 ASSOCIATES00007445551984-04-19
REALTY ADVISORY SERVICES INC00007379621984-01-21
REALTY SOUTHWEST VENTURE FUND III LTD00007230381983-07-07
REALTY ACQUISITION GROUP INC00007194741983-05-13
REALTY ONE LTD00007134811983-01-24
REALTY DEALERS LTD00007131411983-01-20
REALTY BUILDING ASSOCIATES LTD00007113561982-12-22
REALTY & MORTGAGE INVESTORS OF THE PACIFIC00007012711982-03-19
REALTY EXECUTIVES00003567481981-12-07000000000
RealtyMogul 134, LLC of DELAWARE00017830642019-08-168339568631231
RealtyMogul 136, LLC of DELAWARE00017854832019-08-148340002221231
RealtyMogul 133, LLC of DELAWARE00017793432019-07-108331471991231
RealtyMogul 132, LLC of DELAWARE00017793422019-06-278331250351231
RealtyMogul 131, LLC of DELAWARE00017755282019-05-018330955511231
RealtyMogul 130, LLC of DELAWARE00017715642019-04-248330837271231
REALTYSHARES SECURITIES, LLC of DELAWARE00016712012019-04-193009223351231
RealtyMogul 129, LLC of DELAWARE00017706772019-04-028330564861231
RealtyMogul 128, LLC of DELAWARE00017683062019-03-158319865591231
RealtyMogul 127, LLC of DELAWARE00017683072019-03-068319666031231
RealtyMogul 126, LLC of DELAWARE00017683082019-03-018319597401231
RealtyMogul 114, LLC of DELAWARE00017664482019-01-318245035361231
RealtyMogul 125, LLC of DELAWARE00017596102019-01-308310616341231
RealtyMogul 123, LLC of DELAWARE00017577202018-12-148309857931231
RealtyMogul 124, LLC of DELAWARE00017577212018-11-308310423161231
RealtyShares 381, LLC of DELAWARE00017587352018-11-133718722691231
RealtyShares 397, LLC of DELAWARE00017587342018-11-133205456801231
RealtyShares 383, LLC of DELAWARE00017526292018-11-056118588331231
RealtyShares 348, LLC of DELAWARE00017571872018-10-303526017871231
RealtyShares 389, LLC of DELAWARE00017556162018-10-193010075871231
RealtyShares 391, LLC of DELAWARE00017526282018-10-093718723011231
RealtyShares 393, LLC of DELAWARE00017529802018-10-093205456961231
RealtyMogul 121, LLC of DELAWARE00017470922018-10-048309429991231
RealtyMogul 122, LLC of DELAWARE00017521022018-09-258309570201231
RealtyShares 384, LLC of DELAWARE00017463572018-09-173648810161231
RealtyShares 394, LLC of DELAWARE00017529782018-09-133648810101231
RealtyShares 392, LLC of DELAWARE00017528152018-09-126118588751231
RealtyShares 385, LLC of DELAWARE00017464932018-09-073718722401231
RealtyShares 352, LLC of DELAWARE00017475852018-08-073840441361231
RealtyShares 323, LLC of DELAWARE00017460852018-07-183718630901231
RealtyShares 349, LLC of DELAWARE00017460862018-07-183205389491231
RealtyShares 360, LLC of DELAWARE00017460872018-07-183010098761231
RealtyShares 368, LLC of DELAWARE00017460842018-07-183010075081231
RealtyShares 375, LLC of DELAWARE00017460882018-07-183526086161231
RealtyShares 378, LLC of DELAWARE00017460902018-07-183648812961231
RealtyShares 379, LLC of DELAWARE00017460822018-07-183010076041231
RealtyShares 380, LLC of DELAWARE00017460912018-07-183840508651231
RealtyShares 359, LLC of DELAWARE00017463582018-07-183648745841231
RealtyShares 314,LLC of DELAWARE00017464952018-07-183840369141231
RealtyShares 363, LLC of DELAWARE00017464942018-07-183648827771231
RealtyShares 387, LLC of DELAWARE00017464922018-07-183010074671231
RealtyMogul 118, LLC of DELAWARE00017470822018-07-188252802251231
RealtyShares 376, LLC of DELAWARE00017460892018-07-176118588571231
RealtyShares 377, LLC of DELAWARE00017460832018-07-103840508581231
RealtyMogul 120, LLC of DELAWARE00017458602018-07-098253146001231
RealtyMogul 119, LLC of DELAWARE00017457302018-07-068252943201231
RealtyMogul 117, LLC of DELAWARE00017430062018-07-058246496981231
RealtyCash LLC of WYOMING00017361092018-06-270000000001231
RealtyMogul 115, LLC of DELAWARE00017430052018-06-068245151441231
RealtyShares 370, LLC of DELAWARE00017391562018-05-183010075051231
RealtyShares 371, LLC of DELAWARE00017391552018-05-183840508901231
RealtyShares 373, LLC of DELAWARE00017391542018-05-183526086081231
RealtyShares 374, LLC of DELAWARE00017391532018-05-183526086821231
RealtyShares 328, LLC of DELAWARE00017391112018-05-163840415451231
RealtyShares 369, LLC of DELAWARE00017390482018-05-153648810211231
RealtyShares 338, LLC of DELAWARE00017390222018-05-153009959161231
RealtyShares 366, LLC of DELAWARE00017350742018-05-148244833851231
RealtyShares 367, LLC of DELAWARE00017390712018-05-143010078151231
RealtyShares 364, LLC of DELAWARE00017390302018-05-143648810251231
RealtyShares 365, LLC of DELAWARE00017390292018-05-143010074621231
RealtyShares 357, LLC of DELAWARE00017390172018-05-083009994181231
RealtyShares 361, LLC of DELAWARE00017390192018-05-083205457701231
RealtyShares 362, LLC of DELAWARE00017390282018-05-083205457551231
RealtyShares 356, LLC of DELAWARE00017390232018-05-073009990771231
RealtyShares 354, LLC of DELAWARE00017386142018-04-253205389791231
RealtyMogul 113, LLC of DELAWARE00017359972018-03-298243606201231
RealtyShares 335, LLC of DELAWARE00017359112018-03-293525991841231
RealtyShares 353, LLC of DELAWARE00017334672018-03-223526018511231
RealtyShares 355, LLC of DELAWARE00017350792018-03-223526018231231
RealtyShares 346, LLC of DELAWARE00017350722018-03-218244833851231
RealtyShares ###, LLC of DELAWARE00017350682018-03-203525991841231
RealtyShares 329, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017269802018-01-043648720361231
RealtyShares 342, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017265802017-12-283009988571231
RealtyShares 351, LLC of DELAWARE00017265832017-12-286118520651231
RealtyShares 336, LLC of DELAWARE00017259702017-12-223648720281231
RealtyShares 341, LLC of DELAWARE00017208512017-12-223205388501231
RealtyShares 350, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017242182017-12-143840441331231
RealtyNet Investment Trust, LLC of UTAH00017250152017-12-128336477971231
RealtyShares 331, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017240962017-12-123648720111231
RealtyShares 337, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017242262017-12-126118497021231
RealtyShares 345, LLC of DELAWARE00017208492017-12-053009989091231
RealtyLink Fund, LLC of SOUTH CAROLINA00017241972017-12-048219619411230
RealtyShares 334, LLC of DELAWARE00017208002017-12-043718630821231
RealtyShares 339, LLC of DELAWARE00017208522017-12-046118497821231
RealtyShares 343, LLC of DELAWARE00017208502017-12-043009989201231
RealtyShares 324, LLC of DELAWARE00017163182017-09-123009957741231
RealtyShares 326, LLC of DELAWARE00017163162017-09-123718631111231
RealtyShares 327, LLC of DELAWARE00017163082017-09-123009957841231
RealtyShares 330, LLC of DELAWARE00017163052017-09-123525991931231
RealtyShares 332, LLC of DELAWARE00017167522017-09-123648720191231
RealtyShares 333, LLC of DELAWARE00017167592017-09-123525991711231
RealtyShares 291, LLC of DELAWARE00017162152017-09-113840200211231
RealtyShares 304, LLC of DELAWARE00017162962017-09-114645797891231
RealtyShares 308, LLC of DELAWARE00017163012017-09-113205150601231
RealtyShares 310, LLC of DELAWARE00017163152017-09-113205319831231
RealtyShares 313, LLC of VERMONT00017143062017-09-013718585371231
RealtyShares 316, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017143102017-09-013840370111231
RealtyShares 319, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017143092017-09-013648676551231
RealtyShares 322, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017143072017-09-013205364831231
RealtyShares 325, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017144122017-09-013718631261231
RealtyShares 320, LLC of VERMONT00017143162017-08-303718596061231
RealtyShares 321, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017144032017-08-303205366821231
RealtyShares 257, LLC of DELAWARE00016863522017-08-233648478811231
RealtyShares 318, LLC of DELAWARE00017131302017-07-263009897451231
RealtyShares 317, LLC of DELAWARE00017117762017-07-196118452561231
RealtyShares 270, LLC of DELAWARE00017111192017-07-063840380591231
RealtyShares 295, LLC of DELAWARE00017110942017-07-066118089571231
RealtyShares 298, LLC of DELAWARE00017110972017-07-063840230291231
RealtyShares 299, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017110952017-07-066118115901231
RealtyShares 301, LLC of DELAWARE00017110982017-07-063648558601231
RealtyShares 306, LLC of DELAWARE00017110992017-07-063009633391231
RealtyShares 307, LLC of DELAWARE00017110962017-07-063525814711231
RealtyShares 309, LLC of DELAWARE00017111002017-07-063009634791231
RealtyShares 311, LLC of DELAWARE00017111012017-07-063718596451231
RealtyShares 312, LLC of DELAWARE00017111022017-07-063718586461231
RealtyShares 256, LLC of DELAWARE00016863532017-07-033525679911231
RealtyShares 297, LLC of DELAWARE00017092962017-07-033840228541231
RealtyShares 302, LLC of DELAWARE00017071592017-07-033648558551231
RealtyShares 303,LLC of DELAWARE00017095372017-07-036118118331231
RealtyShares 300, LLC of DELAWARE00017071602017-06-133648557211231
RealtyShares 305, LLC of DELAWARE00017073302017-05-263525814051231
RealtyeVest, LLC of WYOMING00017074842017-05-248215442511231
RealtyShares 243, LLC of DELAWARE00017071292017-05-243840055811231
RealtyShares 292, LLC of DELAWARE00017071992017-05-243525782871231
RealtyShares 289, LLC of DELAWARE00017066792017-05-183648525671231
RealtyShares 296, LLC of DELAWARE00017065332017-05-183009630941231
RealtyShares 283, LLC of DELAWARE00017065652017-05-153525763771231
RealtyShares 293, LLC of DELAWARE00017065532017-05-123840201971231
RealtyShares 290, LLC of DELAWARE00017054612017-05-083840200891231
RealtyShares 287, LLC of DELAWARE00017043512017-04-213840198171231
RealtyShares 288, LLC of DELAWARE00017041962017-04-193648525451231
RealtyShares 265, LLC of DELAWARE00016989142017-04-173205070161231
RealtyShares 294 of DELAWARE00017034352017-04-143840203261231
RealtyShares Pref Projects, LLC, Series G of DELAWARE00017028142017-04-046118175321231
RealtyShares 271, LLC of DELAWARE00017025402017-03-303648490881231
RealtyShares, Inc. of DELAWARE00015909742017-03-289010079271231
RealtyNet Direct Properties, LLC of UTAH00017016062017-03-218208529501231
RealtyShares 264, LLC of DELAWARE00016989112017-03-173718357631231
RealtyShares 260, LLC of DELAWARE00016969052017-03-143648454741231
RealtyShares 284, LLC of DELAWARE00017007232017-03-143205097721231
RealtyShares 285, LLC of DELAWARE00017007162017-03-143718410571231
RealtyShares Pref Projects LLC, Series D of DELAWARE00017007152017-03-143525553591231
RealtyShares 269, LLC of DELAWARE00016989152017-03-063205085821231
RealtyShares 279, LLC of DELAWARE00016989212017-02-273009563721231
RealtyShares 281 of DELAWARE00016969412017-02-176118059451231
RealtyShares 282, LLC of DELAWARE00016970002017-02-176118067931231
RealtyShares 274, LLC of DELAWARE00016920042017-01-316118052391231
RealtyShares 275, LLC of DELAWARE00016920222017-01-313009585781231
RealtyShares 278, LLC of DELAWARE00016920052017-01-313840170231231
RealtyShares 273, LLC of DELAWARE00016896802017-01-233718392761231
RealtyShares 280, LLC of DELAWARE00016920062017-01-203648499841231
RealtyShares 272, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016896432017-01-193009549571231
RealtyShares 277, LLC of DELAWARE00016920032017-01-193009562771231
REALTYSHARES REIT I, INC. of MARYLAND00016944102017-01-198148686151231
RealtyShares 266, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016920022017-01-183525755971231
RealtyShares 276, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016896522016-12-073525750131231
RealtyShares 262, LLC of DELAWARE00016896812016-12-053205043961231
RealtyShares 263, LLC of DELAWARE00016897092016-11-283648457461231
RealtyShares 267, LLC of DELAWARE00016896782016-11-283840153891231
RealtyShares 268, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016896752016-11-103648489361231
RealtyShares 261, LLC of DELAWARE00016895722016-11-093205043561231
RealtyShares 250, LLC of DELAWARE00016863852016-11-073205017071231
RealtyShares 248, LLC of DELAWARE00016816972016-10-183505002991231
RealtyShares 253, LLC of DELAWARE00016847982016-10-183718329851231
RealtyShares 258, LLC of DELAWARE00016866162016-10-183205018191231
RealtyShares 259, LLC of DELAWARE00016867052016-10-183648431231231
RealtyShares 252, LLC of DELAWARE00016847962016-10-043648429381231
RealtyShares 254, LLC of DELAWARE00016848062016-10-043205017911231
RealtyShares 255, LLC of DELAWARE00016848072016-09-266117989381231
RealtyShares 232, LLC of DELAWARE00016764202016-09-223525606151231
RealtyShares 245, LLC of DELAWARE00016847992016-09-223009448631231
RealtyShares Diversified Marketplace Equity Fund I, LLC of DELAWARE00016848322016-09-193525658441231
RealtyShares 228, LLC of DELAWARE00016800762016-09-166117900861231
RealtyShares 246, LLC of DELAWARE00016847912016-09-162840077101231
RealtyShares 235, LLC of DELAWARE00016816842016-09-153648365751231
RealtyShares 244, LLC of DELAWARE00016817062016-09-153840056171231
RealtyShares 247, LLC of DELAWARE00016817092016-09-153648410391231
RealtyShares 251, LLC of DELAWARE00016847922016-09-153718329791231
RealtyShares 240, LLC of DELAWARE00016800772016-09-073648388891231
RealtyShares 242, LLC of DELAWARE00016800792016-09-076117946681231
RealtyReturns, Inc. of DELAWARE00016829152016-08-248129474571231
RealtyShares 249, LLC of DELAWARE00016816992016-08-223205002711231
RealtyShares 241, LLC of DELAWARE00016784442016-08-183009421241231
RealtyShares 198, LLC of DELAWARE00016784482016-08-103839945691231
RealtyShares 234, LLC of DELAWARE00016764182016-07-263840026861231
RealtyShares 226, LLC of DELAWARE00016800742016-07-193204928891231
RealtyShares 194, LLC of DELAWARE00016748692016-07-183525523261231
RealtyShares 230, LLC of DELAWARE00016764232016-07-183718259491231
RealtyShares 233, LLC of DELAWARE00016764192016-07-186117917821231
RealtyShares 237, LLC of DELAWARE00016784472016-07-183009384251231
RealtyShares 239, LLC of DELAWARE00016784452016-07-183718264551231
RealtyShares 221, LLC of DELAWARE00016764262016-06-303648311191231
RealtyShares 238, LLC of DELAWARE00016784462016-06-303525611621231
RealtyShares 224, LLC of DELAWARE00016765942016-06-273525555091231
RealtyShares 236, LLC of DELAWARE00016764172016-06-273009384141231
RealtyShares 199, LLC of DELAWARE00016732182016-06-223718031811231
RealtyShares 225, LLC of DELAWARE00016764242016-06-163009337781231
RealtyShares 184, LLC of DELAWARE00016764252016-06-093525513381231
RealtyShares 231, LLC of DELAWARE00016764222016-06-073648361831231
RealtyShares 229, LLC of DELAWARE00016748712016-05-263204928881231
RealtyShares 190, LLC of DELAWARE00016713302016-05-203008960101231
RealtyShares 227, LLC of DELAWARE00016748702016-05-196117900821231
RealtyShares 193, LLC of DELAWARE00016695472016-05-163648280781231
RealtyShares 220, LLC of DELAWARE00016732362016-05-096117869911231
RealtyShares 222, LLC of DELAWARE00016732232016-05-093204882101231
RealtyShares 223, LLC of DELAWARE00016732242016-05-093204883241231
RealtyShares 195, LLC of DELAWARE00016713332016-04-253008960071231
RealtyShares 196, LLC of DELAWARE00016714012016-04-153839915901231
RealtyShares 148, LLC of DELAWARE00016695482016-04-084745517631231
RealtyShares 191, LLC of DELAWARE00016695502016-04-086117803901231
RealtyShares 192, LLC of DELAWARE00016695492016-04-083839900231231
RealtyShares 197, LLC of DELAWARE00016714552016-04-086117817851231
RealtyShares 188, LLC of DELAWARE00016695372016-04-053525523281231
RealtyShares 189, LLC of DELAWARE00016677762016-04-053204850771231
RealtyShares 181, LLC of DELAWARE00016677782016-03-174755128731231
RealtyShares 186, LLC of DELAWARE00016677722016-03-173525529361231
RealtyShares 185, LLC of DELAWARE00016677632016-03-093648286211231
RealtyShares 187, LLC of DELAWARE00016677752016-03-093648280821231
RealtyShares 176, LLC of DELAWARE00016667732016-02-234750235371231
RealtyShares 152, LLC of DELAWARE00016667702016-02-224743547701231
RealtyShares 183, LLC of DELAWARE00016668192016-02-228107416591231
RealtyShares 180, LLC of DELAWARE00016653612016-02-094750782581231
RealtyShares 208, LLC of DELAWARE00016643442016-02-030000000001216
RealtyShares 100, LLC of DELAWARE00016437912016-01-284738889431231
RealtyShares 201, LLC of DELAWARE00016536892016-01-280000000001231
RealtyShares 202, LLC of DELAWARE00016574042016-01-280000000001231
RealtyShares 207, LLC of DELAWARE00016643492016-01-280000000001216
RealtyShares 204, LLC of DELAWARE00016643452016-01-220000000001216
RealtyShares 179, LLC of DELAWARE00016640642016-01-194750673741231
RealtyShares 182, LLC of DELAWARE00016632142016-01-084755399601231
RealtyShares 79, LLC of DELAWARE00016389592016-01-084736838431231
RealtyShares 200, LLC, Series A of DELAWARE00016627782016-01-060000000001231
RealtyShares 175, LLC of DELAWARE00016603802015-12-154750033471231
RealtyShares 177, LLC of DELAWARE00016604742015-12-154750286571231
RealtyShares 178, LLC of DELAWARE00016608532015-12-154750548951231
RealtyShares 173, LLC of DELAWARE00016603652015-12-114749619641231
RealtyShares 167, LLC of DELAWARE00016603882015-12-104747945381231
RealtyShares 174, LLC of DELAWARE00016598102015-12-024749695401231
RealtyShares 166, LLC of DELAWARE00016591752015-11-244747840661231
RealtyShares 172, LLC of DELAWARE00016585672015-11-194749295801231
RealtyShares 102, LLC of DELAWARE00016570412015-10-293648069451231
RealtyShares 125, LLC of DELAWARE00016569772015-10-284739889651231
RealtyShares 130, LLC of DELAWARE00016569732015-10-284740660571231
RealtyShares 132, LLC of DELAWARE00016569742015-10-284741125831231
RealtyShares 134, LLC of DELAWARE00016569752015-10-284741299951231
RealtyShares 135, LLC of DELAWARE00016569762015-10-284741427161231
RealtyShares 165, LLC of DELAWARE00016563152015-10-284747774251231
RealtyShares 142, LLC of DELAWARE00016564582015-10-214744551121231
RealtyShares 146, LLC of DELAWARE00016564372015-10-214745211551231
RealtyShares 117, LLC of DELAWARE00016562912015-10-203525300271231
RealtyShares 141, LLC of DELAWARE00016563182015-10-204744450281231
RealtyShares 147, LLC of DELAWARE00016563172015-10-204745271801231
RealtyShares 149, LLC of DELAWARE00016563192015-10-204745693101231
RealtyShares 161, LLC of DELAWARE00016563162015-10-204747385601231
RealtyShares 162, LLC of DELAWARE00016563202015-10-204747443711231
RealtyShares 171, LLC of DELAWARE00016563142015-10-204749054041231
RealtyShares 119, LLC of DELAWARE00016559582015-10-163008650751231
RealtyShares 120, LLC of DELAWARE00016559562015-10-166117588461231
RealtyShares 143, LLC of DELAWARE00016559212015-10-164744678591231
RealtyShares 144, LLC of DELAWARE00016559572015-10-164744815681231
RealtyShares 145, LLC of DELAWARE00016559882015-10-164745098991231
RealtyShares 150, LLC of DELAWARE00016559552015-10-164745739791231
RealtyShares 153, LLC of DELAWARE00016559772015-10-164743667351231
RealtyShares 156, LLC of DELAWARE00016559292015-10-164744025361231
RealtyShares 157, LLC of DELAWARE00016559272015-10-164744221361231
RealtyShares 158, LLC of DELAWARE00016559282015-10-164747091491231
RealtyShares 159, LLC of DELAWARE00016559542015-10-164744268711231
RealtyShares 160, LLC of DELAWARE00016559512015-10-164747216061231
RealtyShares 163, LLC of DELAWARE00016559522015-10-164746786041231
RealtyShares 164, LLC of DELAWARE00016559532015-10-164746926411231
RealtyShares 118, LLC of DELAWARE00016558232015-10-153204632261231
RealtyShares 131, LLC of DELAWARE00016558252015-10-154740939021231
RealtyShares 133, LLC of DELAWARE00016558212015-10-154741182481231
RealtyShares 138, LLC of DELAWARE00016558242015-10-154741951821231
RealtyShares 139, LLC of DELAWARE00016558092015-10-154742065451231
RealtyShares 154, LLC of DELAWARE00016558122015-10-154743780131231
RealtyShares 155, LLC of DELAWARE00016558222015-10-154743887431231
RealtyShares 128, LLC of DELAWARE00016541812015-10-084740252451231
RealtyShares 129, LLC of DELAWARE00016541792015-10-084740536741231
RealtyShares 168, LLC of DELAWARE00016552232015-10-084748135071231
RealtyShares 170, LLC of DELAWARE00016541802015-10-084748346571231
RealtyShares 114, LLC of DELAWARE00016541822015-10-063839583831231
RealtyShares 126, LLC of DELAWARE00016536012015-09-254740025321231
RealtyShares 105, LLC of DELAWARE00016540052015-09-243008650841231
RealtyShares 107, LLC of DELAWARE00016540082015-09-244645797891231
RealtyShares 111, LLC of DELAWARE00016535492015-09-243204632331231
RealtyShares 112, LLC of DELAWARE00016536512015-09-244645797891231
RealtyShares 113, LLC of DELAWARE00016536502015-09-246117588501231
RealtyShares 169, LLC of DELAWARE00016534342015-09-234748213691231
REALTYSHARES 74, LLC of DELAWARE00016355772015-09-234736181821231
REALTYSHARES 76, LLC of DELAWARE00016364162015-09-234736433911231
REALTYSHARES 77, LLC of DELAWARE00016367742015-09-234736716481231
REALTYSHARES 80, LLC of DELAWARE00016367722015-09-234737006611231
REALTYSHARES 81, LLC of DELAWARE00016378782015-09-234737252241231
REALTYSHARES 82, LLC of DELAWARE00016378762015-09-234737383541231
RealtyShares 87, LLC of DELAWARE00016484872015-09-234735849731231
RealtyShares 98, LLC of DELAWARE00016460962015-09-234738463801231
RealtyShares 99, LLC of DELAWARE00016463302015-09-234738740201231
RealtyShares 109, LLC of DELAWARE00016534352015-09-223648069421231
RealtyShares 110, LLC of DELAWARE00016534232015-09-223525300291231
RealtyShares 115, LLC of DELAWARE00016535542015-09-223717808301231
RealtyShares 116, LLC of DELAWARE00016534012015-09-223648069381231
RealtyShares 124, LLC of DELAWARE00016533772015-09-224739749921231
RealtyShares 127, LLC of DELAWARE00016533752015-09-224740163571231
RealtyShares 137, LLC of DELAWARE00016535502015-09-224741827211231
RealtyShares 140, LLC of DELAWARE00016535552015-09-224742322911231
RealtyShares 151, LLC of DELAWARE00016531882015-09-224743422141231
RealtyShares 1T, LLC of DELAWARE00016536472015-09-223525245561231
RealtyShares 86, LLC of DELAWARE00016535842015-09-224735632491231
RealtyShares 93, LLC of DELAWARE00016535852015-09-224735337541231
RealtyShares 97, LLC of DELAWARE00016484862015-09-224737559001231
RealtyShares 1D, LLC of DELAWARE00016536522015-09-214646863851231
RealtyShares 96, LLC of DELAWARE00016460952015-06-254738347601231
RealtyShares 106, LLC of DELAWARE00016457792015-06-234736838431231
RealtyShares 108, LLC of DELAWARE00016442202015-06-053717808341231
RealtyShares 101, LLC of DELAWARE00016441262015-06-043717808351231
RealtyShares 122, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016440392015-06-044739413951231
RealtyShares 104, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016439002015-06-023204632351231
RealtyShares 121, LLC of DELAWARE00016439142015-06-024739074081231
RealtyShares 94, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016434312015-06-014735476541231
RealtyShares 85, LLC of DELAWARE00016431672015-05-264734897101231
RealtyShares 92, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016426802015-05-214735064921231
RealtyShares 89, LLC of DELAWARE00016425512015-05-204735064921231
RealtyShares 83, LLC of DELAWARE00016422632015-05-154734838921231
RealtyShares 103, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016419322015-05-113525300321231
RealtyShares 91, LLC of DELAWARE00016419362015-05-114738056391231
RealtyShares 67, LLC of DELAWARE00016414112015-05-054730611651231
RealtyShares 84, LLC of DELAWARE00016399172015-04-214733281431231
RealtyShares 75, LLC of DELAWARE00016398842015-04-174736299491231
RealtyShares 88, LLC of DELAWARE00016389572015-04-130000000001231
RealtyShares 90, LLC of DELAWARE00016389362015-04-100000000001231
RealtyShares 73, LLC of DELAWARE00016390482015-04-084735930431231
RealtyShares 95, LLC of DELAWARE00016389382015-04-070000000001231
REALTYSHARES 70, LLC of DELAWARE00016367712015-03-19000000000
REALTYSHARES 71, LLC of DELAWARE00016363912015-03-12000000000
REALTYSHARES 78, LLC of DELAWARE00016363872015-03-12000000000
REALTYSHARES 60, LLC of DELAWARE00016355742015-03-04000000000
REALTYSHARES 69, LLC of DELAWARE00016355762015-03-04000000000
REALTYSHARES 72, LLC of DELAWARE00016355752015-03-04000000000
REALTYSHARES 53, LLC of DELAWARE00016340862015-02-20000000000
REALTYSHARES 62, LLC of DELAWARE00016345962015-02-20000000000
REALTYSHARES 63, LLC of DELAWARE00016340882015-02-20000000000
REALTYSHARES 64, LLC of DELAWARE00016340892015-02-20000000000
REALTYSHARES 65, LLC of DELAWARE00016340872015-02-20000000000
REALTYSHARES 66, LLC of DELAWARE00016345972015-02-20000000000
REALTYSHARES 68, LLC of DELAWARE00016345982015-02-20000000000
REALTYSHARES 50, LLC of DELAWARE00016333382015-02-11000000000
REALTYSHARES 58, LLC of DELAWARE00016333392015-02-11000000000
REALTYSHARES 59, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016332042015-02-11000000000
REALTYSHARES 61, LLC of DELAWARE00016333402015-02-11000000000
REALTYSHARES 51, LLC of DELAWARE00016322492015-02-03000000000
REALTYSHARES 56, LLC of DELAWARE00016322542015-02-03000000000
REALTYSHARES 52, LLC of DELAWARE00016314302015-01-26000000000
REALTYSHARES 57, LLC of DELAWARE00016312172015-01-26000000000
REALTYSHARES 54, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016309062015-01-20000000000
REALTYSHARES 55, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016309102015-01-20000000000
REALTYSHARES 44, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016305602015-01-13000000000
REALTYSHARES 46, LLC of DELAWARE00016290342014-12-29000000000
RealtyShares 42, LLC of DELAWARE00016290332014-12-23000000000
REALTYSHARES 48, LLC of DELAWARE00016290352014-12-23000000000
REALTYSHARES 49, LLC of DELAWARE00016290362014-12-23000000000
REALTYSHARES 47, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016284872014-12-17000000000
REALTYSHARES 43, LLC of DELAWARE00016278292014-12-12000000000
REALTYSHARES 45, LLC of DELAWARE00016278282014-12-12000000000
REALTYSHARES 35, LLC of DELAWARE00016268832014-12-03000000000
REALTYSHARES 38, LLC of DELAWARE00016268842014-12-03000000000
REALTYSHARES 40, LLC of DELAWARE00016268902014-12-03000000000
REALTYSHARES 41, LLC of DELAWARE00016268912014-12-03000000000
RealtyShares 37, LLC of DELAWARE00016265992014-11-26000000000
REALTYSHARES 39, LLC of DELAWARE00016259062014-11-20000000000
REALTYSHARES 36, LLC of DELAWARE00016259082014-11-19000000000
RealtyShares 32,LLC of DELAWARE00016248852014-11-13000000000
RealtyShares 33,LLC of DELAWARE00016248872014-11-13000000000
RealtyShares 29, LLC of DELAWARE00016243152014-11-05000000000
REALTYSHARES 31, LLC of DELAWARE00016243172014-11-05000000000
REALTYSHARES 34, LLC of DELAWARE00016243182014-11-05000000000
REALTYSHARES 28, LLC of DELAWARE00016225972014-10-16000000000
REALTYSHARES 30, LLC of DELAWARE00016225982014-10-16000000000
RealtyShares 26, LLC of DELAWARE00016217412014-10-08000000000
RealtyShares 27, LLC of DELAWARE00016217462014-10-08000000000
REALTYSHARES 1, LLC, SERIES AB of DELAWARE00016208232014-09-26000000000
REALTYSHARES 1, LLC, SERIES AA of CALIFORNIA00016186632014-09-04000000000
RealtyShares 25, LLC of DELAWARE00016186612014-09-04000000000
REALTYSHARES 1, LLC, SERIES Z of DELAWARE00016163792014-08-27000000000
RealtyShares 18, LLC of DELAWARE00016179732014-08-27000000000
RealtyShares 22, LLC of DELAWARE00016172852014-08-19000000000
RealtyShares 24, LLC of DELAWARE00016172872014-08-19000000000
RealtyShares 20, LLC of DELAWARE00016149562014-08-11000000000
RealtyShares 21, LLC of DELAWARE00016163802014-08-11000000000
RealtyShares 23, LLC of DELAWARE00016163842014-08-11000000000
RealtyShares 19, LLC of DELAWARE00016149552014-07-25000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series Y of DELAWARE00016141152014-07-17000000000
RealtyShares 16, LLC of DELAWARE00016141172014-07-17000000000
RealtyShares 17, LLC of DELAWARE00016141182014-07-17000000000
RealtyShares 13, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016120052014-06-27000000000
RealtyShares 14, LLC of DELAWARE00016120032014-06-27000000000
RealtyShares 15, LLC of DELAWARE00016120012014-06-27000000000
RealtyShares 12, LLC of DELAWARE00016101042014-06-05000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series W of DELAWARE00016096342014-06-02000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series X of DELAWARE00016096482014-06-02000000000
RealtyShares 11, LLC of DELAWARE00016092252014-05-27000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series U of DELAWARE00016083242014-05-15000000000
RealtyShares 10, LLC of DELAWARE00016083252014-05-15000000000
RealtyShares 7, LLC of DELAWARE00016072962014-05-06000000000
RealtyShares 8, LLC of DELAWARE00016072972014-05-06000000000
RealtyShares 9, LLC of DELAWARE00016072982014-05-06000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series R of DELAWARE00016053922014-04-11000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series S of DELAWARE00016053892014-04-11000000000
RealtyShares 5, LLC of DELAWARE00016053902014-04-11000000000
RealtyShares 6, LLC of DELAWARE00016053912014-04-11000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series T of DELAWARE00016033032014-04-03000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series O of DELAWARE00016032982014-03-27000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series P of DELAWARE00016032992014-03-27000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series Q of DELAWARE00016033022014-03-27000000000
RealtyShares 4, LLC of DELAWARE00016032972014-03-26000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series M of DELAWARE00016016632014-03-05000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series L of DELAWARE00016007002014-02-24000000000
Realtyshares 1, LLC, Series K of DELAWARE00015994742014-02-07000000000
Realtyshares 1, LLC, Series J of DELAWARE00015994122014-02-06000000000
Realtyshares 1, LLC, Series F of DELAWARE00015954812014-01-28000000000
Realtyshares 1, LLC, Series H of DELAWARE00015983532014-01-28000000000
Realtyshares 1, LLC, Series I of DELAWARE00015983542014-01-28000000000
Realtyshares 3, LLC of DELAWARE00015983552014-01-28000000000
Realtyshares 1, LLC, Series G of DELAWARE00015954932014-01-06000000000
Realtyshares 2, LLC of DELAWARE00015954942013-12-31000000000
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series E of DELAWARE00015898172013-10-230000000001231
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series D of DELAWARE00015881512013-10-020000000001231
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series C of DELAWARE00015823042013-07-240000000001231
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series A of DELAWARE00015808372013-07-090000000001231
RealtyShares 1, LLC, Series B of DELAWARE00015808382013-07-090000000001231
REALTYNET NET-LEASE REAL ESTATE FUND of UTAH00014523142008-12-16000000000
REALTYMAX CORP of CALIFORNIA00014490192008-10-29000000000
RealtyTMS Inc of COLORADO00014025052007-06-12000000000
REALTYTRACKER LLC00013616412006-05-05000000000
REALTYTRAC INFORMATION SYSTEMS LLC00010405171997-06-05000000000
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-08 10:11:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-28 19:04:30
2019-09-27 19:28:25
2019-09-03 14:33:00
2019-08-21 10:11:00
2019-07-31 14:32:00
2019-07-23 22:43:00
2019-06-12 18:33:09
2019-05-17 21:31:00
2019-03-21 15:32:00
2019-03-14 15:32:00
2019-03-13 11:33:08
2019-01-18 15:34:00
2019-01-10 00:00:00
2019-01-10 00:00:00
2018-12-19 14:26:43
2018-12-10 19:59:00
2018-12-10 19:56:00
2018-11-28 23:32:00
2018-11-28 23:28:00
2018-11-28 23:24:00
2018-11-28 23:22:00
2018-10-10 20:46:00
2018-05-24 10:11:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 21:58:00
2017-02-05 20:19:33
2015-01-25 10:13:00
2014-08-05 10:59:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
785526323Realty Platinum Professionals2019-10-30
106386063REALTY INC2019-10-24
603557711 Realty Research Inc2019-10-24
018199922 Realty Unlimited BlueGrass LLC2019-10-03
120074823REALTY INVESTMENT GROUP LLC2019-10-01
138730499 Realty Investment Group2019-09-27
183282003 REALTY HOUSE COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES INC2019-09-16
183282003 REALTY HOUSE COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES2019-09-16
090222533REALTY EXPERTS INC2019-09-15
080088609 Realty Company, The2019-07-27
013430326REALTY VENTURES LLC2019-07-25
361177129 RealtyToWeb.com2019-07-18
023994141 REALTY IMPROVEMENT LLC2019-07-18
176428394 Realty World-Adams & Associates, Inc.2019-07-17
824662779 REALTY VENTURES-RIDGECREST,LLC2019-07-12
081276606 REALTY CAROLINAS LLC2019-07-11
148016645 Realty Services Of Eastern Carolina Inc2019-04-01
093302735 REALTY TITLE COMPANY INC2019-03-20
079989606 realtycentrix2019-02-27
079539353 Realty Partners of USA, LLC2019-02-23
127941466REALTY MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES INC2019-02-22
056860870 REALTY SHOPPE LLC, THE2019-02-19
078478899 Realty Associates Fund X, L.p.The2018-09-04
965262546 REALTY VALUATION ADVISORS, INC.2018-08-23
964061584 Realty World2018-07-24
133643366 REALTY INVESTMENT ECONOMICS2018-07-19
167332402Realty Roundup, Inc2018-04-20
069309284 Realty Advertising2017-08-22
044433572REALTYWEB.COM INC2017-07-08
023744627 REALTY ONE LLC2017-07-06
078625884 Realtyna L.L.C.2017-03-31
158665013 Realty NORTHWEST INC2016-10-10
129181827 REALTY LEGENDS INC2016-09-30
085515836REALTY ACQUISITIONS GROUP LTD2016-09-12
022075019 Realty Trust Group, LLC2016-06-17
132664751 Realty Masters of Florida2016-06-16
006216107REALTY PROFESSIONALS REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC2016-04-19
616638503 REALTY WORLD SOUTH2016-04-13
080077202Realty World Connect2015-12-11
606650617REALTY ONE, INC.2015-09-30
004908963Realty Executives, SELA2015-02-24
060617084 REALTYCONNECT, LLC2014-10-27
177210544REALTY SHELTERS LLC2014-08-14
079090367Realty Executives2014-07-14
130763642 REALTY LEASING & MANAGEMENT CO2014-02-26
786206743 REALTY EXECTUTIVES OF WHITEFISH AND THE GLACIER2014-02-17
030900491 REALTY OHIO2014-01-14
030444124 REALTY ADVISORS2013-11-25
033176371 REALTY EXECUTIVES2013-11-23
010423579 REALTY WORLD RUBBICO REAL ESTATE2013-11-23
019823656REALTY1POINT5, LLC2013-11-22
079171345 Realty Brokers of Florida, LLC2013-11-01
010482910 REALTY EXECUTIVES ICON2012-11-27
010482910 Realty Executives2012-11-27
137700238REALTY EXECUTIVES OF KILLEEN, INC2012-07-11
137700238REALTY EXECUTIVES2012-07-11
083786947REALTY WORLD-NORTHERN CALIFORNIA, INC.2012-04-10
838225555 REALTY CENTER, INC.2012-04-04
835138488 REALTY MART2012-04-02
146058784REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC2012-03-30
828833801REALTY PLUS2012-03-20
967984449REALTY SERVICES TEAM INC.2012-02-17
827977153REALTY ADVANTAGE, INC.2012-01-26
605973890REALTY CENTRAL INC2012-01-18
078310598 REALTY SERVICES GROUP, LLC2012-01-17
831396770 REALTY RESTORATIONS LLC2012-01-04
969744981REALTY EXCHANGE2011-09-30
011625435REALTY CONNECTION ENTERPRISES, INC2011-09-23
969036958REALTYVIBE2011-09-22
014554194REALTY WORLD SUPERSTARS, LLC2011-09-22
141627575 REALTY APPRAISALS2011-07-28
141627575 REALTY CENTRE, INC2011-07-28
964180871 REALTY EXECUTIVES2011-07-21
964180871 REALTY EXECUTIVES ASSOCIATES INC2011-07-21
876209938 REALTY TRENDZ, LLC2011-06-29
004010645REALTY LEADERS, LLC2011-06-13
798675450 REALTY LAND TRANSFER LLC2011-03-24
798675450 REALTY LAND TRANSFER2011-03-24
019151039 REALTY WERKS INC2011-03-15
967148441 REALTY EXPERTISE, INC.2011-02-18
836559203 REALTY BUILDERS AND MANAGEMENT CORP2011-02-15
140703369 REALTYPROS USA2011-01-19
884454505REALTY EXECUTIVES2010-12-30
884454505REALTY EXECUTIVES OF DENVER INC2010-12-30
164699345REALTY EXECUTIVES NEVADAS CHOICE2010-11-15
164699345REALTY EXECUTIVES2010-11-15
965380848REALTY PROS LLC2010-11-05
015512685REALTY EXCHANGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT2010-09-17
015512685REALTY EXCHANGE FIRM, INC, THE2010-09-17
832039510REALTY BY RHEA INC2010-08-03
876857061REALTY APPRECIATION CORPORATION LTD2010-07-16
781134317 REALTY EXECUTIVES OF METRO WEST2010-06-30
781134317 REALTY EXECUTIVES2010-06-30
795578744REALTY PLUS2010-03-24
187489849 REALTY TECHNOLOGIES, INC.2010-02-16
124398665 REALTY CONNECTIONS, INC.2010-01-07
829414908 REALTY ADVANTAGE PARTNERS INC.2009-12-29
785452111REALTY APPRAISAL SERVICE2009-09-04
603179784REALTY BLOCK, INC.2009-06-23
830647546 REALTYPLEX, LLC2009-05-21
829388516 REALTY AND AGENCY INC2009-01-30
805617797REALTY WORLD2008-11-26
805617797REALTY WORLD OF LAS VEGAS, LLC2008-11-26
618475250REALTY VALUATION INC2008-11-19
828406400 REALTYKNOX2008-10-08
007510089 REALTY SETTLEMENT SERVICES INC2008-08-19
627524635 REALTY NETWORXX LLC2008-07-17
825124071REALTY WORLD - LA CASITA REALTORS2008-04-11
020298944 REALTY MANAGEMENT2008-04-01
808034081REALTY PARTNERS2008-02-28
806922386 REALTY ONE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC.2007-10-02
122634103 REALTY FINANCE COMPANY, LLC2007-07-16
119576341REALTY MORTGAGE2007-04-19
624269044 REALTY NETWORKS2006-08-08
128596546 REALTY FINANCE MANAGEMENT, LLC2006-07-22
194877077 REALTY INVESTMENT CORPORATION2006-01-05
611497236REALTY ROYALE2005-12-07
611497236REALTY ROYALE LLC2005-12-07
071145911REALTY EXECUTIVES SB2005-10-24
837536176 REALTY VALUATION2005-10-03
185278939 REALTY MANN GROUP LLC2005-04-16
604080473 REALTY SERVICES OF THE TREASURE COAST INC2005-04-16
943230540 REALTY EXECUTIVES2005-04-16
604080473 REALTY SERVICES2005-04-16
168557796REALTY PROFESSIONALS OF K.C.,INC2005-04-15
128350811 REALTY DEPOT2005-04-15
168628019 REALTY DOCTORS, LLC2005-04-15
147719178 REALTY MARKETING SERVICES2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.