Shah

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Shah Preetam00017874032019-09-06
Shah Shardul00017838822019-07-29
Shah Jatin00017821862019-07-10
Shah Neil J00017762322019-05-08
Shah Mahesh00017750452019-04-26
Shah Rupa00017625032018-12-26
Shah Neal H00017622562018-12-18
Shah Bipin00017569352018-10-24
Shah Vinay00017530782018-09-14
Shah Nimish P00016980822018-08-06
Shah Akash00017485412018-07-31
Shah Bharat00017477542018-07-23
Shah Pritesh00017448842018-06-27
Shah Nirav R00017402132018-05-10
Shah Himanshu00017383362018-04-23
Shah Nikita00017380612018-04-19
Shah Bhargav J00015662772018-01-29
Shah Sujal00015888612018-01-22
Shah Gaurav00017259222017-12-20
Shah Aarti S.00017252922017-12-13
Shah Sachin00017207962017-10-25
Shah Amit B.00017190772017-10-06
Shah Vivek00014910212017-09-26
Shah Anish Vithaldas00017025992017-03-31
Shah Rajat00016999012017-03-04
Shah Shamik00016999462017-03-04
Shah Vaidehi00016996502017-03-03
Shah Neal S.00016884942016-10-25
SHAH AJAY of CALIFORNIA00010080362016-10-211231
SHAH ATISH00016401412016-09-19
Shah Haresh00016775112016-06-17
Shah Mihir00016769602016-06-13
Shah Parag Suresh00016733572016-04-28
Shah Nimesh00016603942015-12-09
Shah Bhupendra C00016572312015-10-30
SHAH HEMANT CHIMANLAL00016522432015-09-01
Shah Gaurang00016486722015-07-21
Shah Rajiv00016424072015-05-14
Shah Sangita00016340192015-02-13
Shah Nikunj00016210292014-09-30
Shah Dharmesh00016208142014-09-26
Shah Niraj00016200932014-09-22
Shah Rajeev M.00016198412014-09-18
Shah Mitesh B.00016021332014-03-07
Shah Akshay00015958632014-01-03
Shah Dalal Pravina S00015919082013-11-13
Shah Devang00015910542013-11-05
Shah Praful00015866462013-09-12
Shah Pratik00015807872013-07-03
SHAH RAMESH00012423282013-04-01
Shah Chetan00015660402013-01-04
SHAH BIMAL R.00015573942012-09-04
Shah Amit00015267832012-08-27
Shah Jai00015548722012-07-24
Shah Bhavin00015397002012-01-13
Shah Amish00015276842011-08-09
Shah Nikil L00015219162011-05-26
Shah Baiju R.00015209262011-05-16
Shah Hammad00015105082011-01-18
SHAH JAY00014927962010-05-25
Shah Tushar00014876322010-03-19
Shah Rajesh K00014749872009-10-21
SHAH CAPITAL OFFSHORE OPPORTUNITY FUND of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014332852009-09-160000000001231
SHAH CAPITAL OPPORTUNITY FUND LP of DELAWARE00013923022009-09-160000000001231
Shah Fenil00014642712009-05-15
Shah Jayendrakumar J.00014626452009-04-24
Shah Meena J.00014626462009-04-24
SHAH HASU P00012736472008-11-12
Shah Jay H00013301282008-11-12
Shah Neil H00013300592008-11-12
Shah Jatin00014446832008-09-08
Shah Ashok00014371732008-06-09
SHAH AVANI00014325912008-04-16
Shah Kumar00014296662008-03-13
Shah Ameet00014286962008-03-03
Shah Abhinav00014270062008-02-12
Shah Samir00014268312008-02-11
Shah Shefali A00014056222007-07-03
Shah Nitin C00013984402007-05-03
Shah Parag00013950732007-04-02
SHAH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT of NORTH CAROLINA00013838382007-01-292018047751231
Shah Gautam00013785862006-10-18
Shah Susmit Mohanlal00013676792006-06-27
Shah Debra Jean00013611562006-05-01
Shah Manish D00013569382006-03-24
Shah Management Partners, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00013520702006-02-026805789591231
Shah Management, L.L.C. of CALIFORNIA00013520692006-02-027215624551231
Shah Suhas R00013514532006-01-30
SHAH CAPITAL PARTNERS SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES LP00013473272005-12-21000000000
Shah Nipesh00013391542005-09-19
SHAH ANIL V00013224472005-04-05
SHAH CAPITAL PARTNERS LP00013213522005-03-29000000000
Shah Shreyas V00013148112005-01-19
Shah Reema D00013080512004-11-05
Shah Rashesh Chandrakant00013062172004-10-18
Shah Rupesh00012959542004-06-30
SHAH MANSOOR S00012721952003-12-05
SHAH SHASHIKANT C00012464442003-08-06
SHAH MAHENDRA00012554492003-07-21
SHAH JAISIM00012421332003-06-14
SHAH RASESH H00012202502003-02-22
SHAH AJAY B00011874362002-09-07
SHAH SATISH00011370412001-03-29
SHAH KRIS of CALIFORNIA00010870022001-03-081231
SHAH KRIS & GERALDINE FAMILY TRUST of CALIFORNIA00010869752001-03-081231
SHAH RAHIM00011193682000-12-04
SHAH YCA 639 C 677 A00007070151982-09-24
Shah Mihir00017901840000-00-00
Shah Ashesh C00017903660000-00-00
Shah Jesal0001705596
Shahani Naveen R.00017838252019-07-29
Shahar Shai00017330682018-02-28
Shaheen Allen00016847622016-09-15
Shahid Siddiqi Mohammed00016839062016-09-06
Shahidehpour Mohammad00016404362015-04-23
Shahir Fakiri00016364622015-03-12
Shahaf Ophir00016073512014-05-06
Shahbazi Mamak00015267652011-07-27
Shaheen Fred P00014347462008-05-09
Shahin Ayman M00014208512007-12-11
Shaheen Gabriel00014113932007-09-04
Shaheed Pramila Devi00013998042007-05-17
Shahor Ran00013846672006-12-27
SHAHEEN TAWFEEK00010326832006-10-20
SHAHBAZIN PAUL00013786772006-10-19
Shahal Hagith00013638322006-05-24
SHAHVARAN ZAGROS00013591982006-04-12
SHAHEEN GERALD L00011592032005-12-15
Shahsavari Michael00013069202004-10-25
Shahin Deborah Corvelli00013062852004-10-18
SHAHEEN TIMOTHY J00011919012004-03-25
SHAHBAZ TONY00012315332003-12-12
SHAHBAZIAN MICHAEL00012427312003-06-17
SHAHEEN GEORGE T00012424652003-06-16
SHAHAR MENASHE00012423632003-06-16
SHAHON LAURIE M00012396692003-06-06
SHAHNAZARIAN GEORGE00012104342002-12-14
SHAHRESTANY NICK00010337332000-12-04
SHAHID-SALESS SHAMSEDDIN of DELAWARE00010720052000-12-040831
SHAHID SY S00010421802000-12-04
Shahinian Eric00017908770000-00-00
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-10-31 23:30:01
2019-10-31 15:28:36
2019-10-31 12:09:46
2019-10-30 14:54:27
2019-10-22 14:33:00
2019-10-14 07:00:24
2019-10-11 14:19:50
2019-10-09 18:04:08
2019-10-08 14:30:00
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-09-23 09:32:30
2019-09-12 21:32:00
2019-08-30 15:20:58
2019-08-27 14:32:00
2019-08-13 18:20:35
2019-08-07 17:02:11
2019-07-29 09:34:26
2019-07-12 19:16:14
2019-06-15 21:31:00
2019-06-07 14:33:34
2019-05-25 14:30:00
2019-05-04 18:31:10
2019-04-26 12:54:55
2019-04-24 20:05:18
2019-04-08 16:55:24
2019-04-04 15:16:19
2019-03-22 13:42:28
2019-03-19 13:01:49
2019-03-14 14:49:17
2019-03-12 18:28:09
2019-03-05 17:33:25
2019-03-01 02:20:00
2019-02-27 13:28:10
2019-02-18 19:14:42
2019-02-18 09:52:43
2019-02-14 07:03:24
2019-02-11 14:26:42
2019-02-08 18:16:24
2019-01-21 15:36:36
2019-01-07 18:55:24
2019-01-07 16:55:37
2019-01-04 18:22:59
2018-12-31 18:05:29
2018-12-20 22:51:00
2018-12-17 17:17:09
2018-12-17 17:17:06
2018-12-13 17:18:55
2018-11-30 18:41:00
2018-11-30 14:43:39
2018-08-19 10:10:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-03-01 01:08:47
2018-02-05 22:30:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
081531812 Shahrish Shuvo Engineering P.C.2019-10-24
057058159SHAHZAD & CO L.L.C.2019-10-24
969075352Shah, Rupal2019-09-27
148381291 SHAHC2019-09-17
080043501Shah Corporation2019-09-15
788803856 SHAH INDUSTRIAL SALES INC.2019-09-15
831873174 SHAHRZAD, NAKHOSTIN2019-08-09
041303044Shahrish Consulting LLC2019-07-28
802605675 SHAH, TEJU2019-07-28
119707003SHAH, SYED A MD MB2019-07-27
625370379 Shahrabani & Associates, LLC2019-07-25
827132593SHAH SYSTEMS AND TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION2019-07-25
078723430 Shahid, Sharon Ranita2019-07-18
079827164 Shaheed A. Smith Geospacial, LLC2019-07-17
007974772 Shah Software Inc2019-07-13
020811171 SHAHRAM ELIHU2019-07-13
175139153 Shaheen Construction Corp2019-07-12
081153757Shah, Pinakin2019-04-01
114661770 Shah & Associates, Incorporated2019-04-01
019689166Shah Family Trust2019-03-19
079109491 Shah, Syed Shahzad2019-03-14
943770800 Shaheen & Associates, Inc.2019-03-08
149181211 Shahid, Anwar2019-02-26
844337522SHAH KAWASAKI ARCHITECTS, INC.2019-02-21
020331222Shah, Ashokkumar2018-08-30
081128497Shahtez Software Solutions, LLC2018-04-16
079240023 Shah, Pir Z2017-12-07
024084956 Shaheen's Department Store2017-10-24
024084956 Shaheen Family Company LLC2017-10-24
174036686Shahan & Shahan, Inc.2017-09-28
017585720 Shaheen Oriental Rug Company Inc, The2016-08-30
099245797Shahrokhi Inc2016-06-08
080256163Shahab, Salman2016-05-18
837511005 Shaheen, George2015-12-21
968601000 Shahkarami, Arash2015-01-21
005569395SHAH, SURESH2014-11-10
005569395SHAH FAMILY TRUST2014-11-10
142448906 Shah, Arvind2014-08-18
079401309Shahrik, Anahid L2014-07-14
078868199 SHAH, ALOK J2014-05-30
078854157Shah Group Holdings LLC2013-11-23
121381842SHAH PUNDALEEKA SHAH, INC.2013-11-23
078440071 Shahamat, Shahryar2013-11-23
803740526 SHAHKHAN-THOMPSON CONSULTING2013-11-23
098245871SHAH, KIRTI Z, INC2012-04-23
623705907SHAHA, NANCY2012-02-10
078357660 SHAH, MILAN C2012-01-18
195501895SHAH ENTERPRISES INC2011-11-09
830592957 SHAHEED, OMAR2011-08-24
828783030 SHAH, PARUL2011-08-04
968596309SHAH KENNER CONSULTANT2011-07-07
962492976 SHAH, ASHVIN K2010-06-03
830402264 SHAH, PALLAV2010-05-17
014351087SHAHANDEH, ESSI2010-04-08
807420349SHAHON, MARYANNA2010-03-30
830512708SHAH DENTAL CLINIC, LLC2010-02-23
019570261SHAHBAIN, ABDUL HAMID MD2009-12-18
626322767 SHAHZAD BROTHERS INC2009-11-20
020416687 SHAH DEVELOPMENT LLC2009-11-13
841151488 SHAH, RAMESH M2008-12-05
604524269 SHAH, VIJAY H2008-07-30
095237087 SHAHNAZARIAN, DR THOMAS2008-06-07
121340967 SHAHEEN, NICHOLAS2008-04-09
807888206 SHAHEED, WALI S2007-11-02
019425537 SHAHEEN BROS, INC.2007-10-12
607314551SHAHAN, TIMOTHY2007-08-14
113233964SHAHAN WEED & PEST CONTROL INC2007-08-07
113233964SHAHAN WEED AND PEST CONTROL2007-08-07
801268728SHAHANDEH, PARSHA2007-07-24
602611852 SHAHAN, PHD, TRACY ALLAN2007-07-09
619195873 SHAH, JYOTI RAJESH DDS, INC2007-06-20
794286810SHAH, SIMA2007-05-08
785816427 SHAH, JENY2006-10-12
621550214 SHAH, IMRAN A2006-09-13
780419102SHAHEED, MUHSIN H2006-06-16
626657964SHAH, HINA2006-05-25
618276021 SHAHAR, EYAL2006-02-01
790787568 SHAH ELECTRIC INC.2005-12-30
187538223SHAH, AMEE2005-11-08
608546755SHAH, MELISSA2005-10-26
033300877 SHAH, DEV2005-10-03
603822722 SHAH, AMIT2005-09-14
165312484 SHAHID, G.2005-04-15
020836677 SHAHEEN, PATRICIA2005-04-15
122096985 SHAHAN, JULIE2005-04-15
168849888SHAHBAZIAN, EILEEN2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.