Specialty

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
SPECIALTY CONTRACTORS, INC.00014890392013-06SPCN
SPECIALTY LABORATORIES INC00011233332005-04SP
Specialty Underwriters Alliance, Inc.00012975682009-11SUAI
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
SPECIALTY LIQUID TRANSPORTATION CORP. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017588322018-11-140000000000930
Specialty Renal Products, Inc. of DELAWARE00017528842018-09-18000000000
Specialty Networks, LLC of DELAWARE00017295892018-02-278240173081231
Specialty Loan Fund - CX-2, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017255632017-12-180000000001231
Specialty Loan Ontario Fund 2016, L.P. of ONTARIO, CANADA00017183672017-10-100000000001231
Specialty Surgical Center, LLC/NJ of NEW JERSEY00017044632017-04-200000000001231
Specialty Finance Associates, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00016046832017-01-114652463811231
Specialty Loan Fund 2016-L, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016873772016-10-130000000001231
Specialty Loan Institutional Fund 2016-L, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016873762016-10-130000000001231
Specialty Loan Fund 2016, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016873372016-10-120000000001231
SPECIALTY LABORATORIES INC00011233332016-09-139529610361231
Specialty Imaging, LLC of COLORADO00016535382015-09-223204709351231
Specialty Servicing Solutions, LLC00016113822014-10-14352660869
SPECIALTY FINANCE GROUP, LLC of FLORIDA00011670182014-01-066511505831231
SPECIALTY OILFIELD SOLUTIONS, LTD. of TEXAS00015593122012-09-280000000001231
Specialty Bakers Holding Co LLC of DELAWARE00015573772012-09-072732657621231
Specialty Pharmacy, Inc. of DELAWARE00013525192012-07-272330034630930
Specialty Pharmacy of California, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00013525202012-07-272330415340930
Specialty Surgery Center, LLC of MISSISSIPPI00015550292012-07-274555547651231
Specialty Infusion Pharmacy, Inc. of FLORIDA00014650422012-05-087431054701231
Specialty Healthcare Services, Inc. of DELAWARE00015305312011-10-047526631891231
Specialty Hospital of Philadelphia, Inc. of PENNSYLVANIA00015305282011-10-045221662281231
Specialty Hospital of Cleveland, Inc. of OHIO00015305302011-10-043419017931231
Specialty Hospital of South Carolina, Inc. of SOUTH CAROLINA00015305292011-10-045710640231231
Specialty Rental Tools & Supply, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00015241792011-08-317602863571231
Specialty Vehicles Liquidating Trust of INDIANA00015078182010-12-170000000001231
Specialty Coating & Laminating, LLC of VIRGINIA00015010692010-09-213006311841231
SPECIALTY SURGERY OF SECAUCUS Ltd LIABILITY Co of NEW JERSEY00014961162010-07-082623048701231
Specialty Pharma, Inc.00012678322010-06-17000000000
Specialty Surgical Center of Thousand Oaks, LLC of CALIFORNIA00013456872010-06-10000000000
Specialty Surgical Center, LLC of CALIFORNIA00013451382010-06-10000000000
SPECIALTY HEALTHCARE, LLC of FLORIDA00014893422010-04-132722580731231
Specialty Underwriters Alliance, Inc. of DELAWARE00012975682009-11-132004327601231
SPECIALTY PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS, L.L.C. of NEW JERSEY00014680752009-07-092638983411231
Specialty Pharmacy Network, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00014650432009-05-287706527201231
Specialty Fund Management Services LLC of WISCONSIN00014599212009-04-090000000001231
Specialty Asset Management LLC of WISCONSIN00014599182009-03-260000000001231
SPECIALTY COMMODITIES INC of NORTH DAKOTA00014500472008-11-18000000000
SPECIALTY RETAIL SHOPS INC of DELAWARE00014468782008-10-02000000000
Specialty Pharmacy Holding Co Inc of DELAWARE00014438122008-08-25
SPECIALTY STRATEGIC FINANCING FUND LP of DELAWARE00014414302008-07-30000000000
Specialty Underwriting & Residential Finance Trust, Series 2007-AB1 of DELAWARE00013928692008-01-291228
Specialty Underwriting & Residential Finance Trust, Series 2007-BC2 of DELAWARE00013950102008-01-251228
SPECIALTY SURGICENTERS, INC. of GEORGIA00014051642007-07-035821736801231
SPECIALTY SURGERY CENTER AT FOUNTAIN VALLEY REGIONAL HOSPITAL LLC of CALIFORNIA00014038182007-06-21000000000
Specialty Underwriting & Residential Finance Trust Series 2006-BC4 of DELAWARE00013745642007-01-241228
Specialty Underwriting & Residential Finance Trust, Series 2006-BC2 of DELAWARE00013577592007-01-241228
Specialty Underwriting & Residential Finance Trust, Series 2006-BC3 of DELAWARE00013673532007-01-241228
Specialty Underwriting & Residential Finance Trust, Series 2006-BC5 of DELAWARE00013796412007-01-241228
SPECIALTY SURGICAL CENTER OF ARCADIA LLC00013720132006-08-09000000000
Specialty Trust Inc.00013688202006-07-13
SPECIALTY EQUIPMENT MARKETERS INC00013659742006-06-14000000000
Specialty Surgical Center00013465732005-12-19000000000
Specialty Surgical Center of Encino LLC of CALIFORNIA00013456452005-12-07000000000
Specialty Surgical Center of Irvine LLC of CALIFORNIA00013460662005-12-06000000000
SPECIALTY PROTEIN PRODUCERS INC00013173812005-04-01000000000
Specialty Bakers Inc00013047912004-09-30000000000
SPECIALTY BOOKS INC00012877752004-04-27000000000
SPECIALTY FINANCE PARTNERS00012600762003-08-15000000000
SPECIALTY PACKAGING LICENSING CO of DELAWARE00011698302002-08-076212560031231
SPECIALTY CATALOG CORP of DELAWARE00010208972002-02-220432533010102
SPECIALTY ACQUISITION CORP00011403732001-05-14
SPECIALTY MANAGEMENT GROUP INC of TEXAS00010638752000-12-040000000001130
SPECIALTY GROUP INC00010543481998-02-02000000000
SPECIALTY BREWING RESTAURANTS LLC00010373681997-04-08000000000
SPECIALTY MORTGAGE CORP00010356341997-03-12000000000
SPECIALTY MEDICAL SERVICES LLC00010065611996-01-29000000000
SPECIALTY MARKET CONSULTANTS INC00009435851995-04-06000000000
SPECIALTY CHEESE COMPANY INC00008848211992-03-11
SPECIALTY RUBBER & GASKET COMPANY INC00008803301991-10-23
SPECIALTY INSURANCE SERVICE00008786831991-08-29
SPECIALTY COFFEE HOLDINGS INC00008745311991-05-04
SPECIALTY APPLIANCE WORKS INC00008374491988-08-10
SPECIALTY PLASTIC PRODUCTS INC00008349361988-06-21
SPECIALTY UNDERWRITERS REINSURANCE FACILITY LTD00008343681988-06-16
SPECIALTY HOLDINGS LTD00008337581988-06-10
SPECIALTY DISTRIBUTORS OF AMERICA INC00008193711987-07-27
SPECIALTY MARKETING CONCEPTS INC00008170561987-06-23
SPECIALTY DIALYSIS LABORATORY INC00008163411987-06-18
SPECIALTY MALL ASSOCIATES 87-100008132761987-04-23
SPECIALTY THEATRES INC00008069811986-12-05
SPECIALTY CONCEPTS INC00008053551986-11-04
SPECIALTY CASSETTES INC00007899721986-02-26
SPECIALTY PACKAGING GROUP INC00007865771986-01-02
SPECIALTY EQUIPMENT CO INC00007654371985-03-27
SPECIALTY PUBLICATIONS INC00007448981984-04-24
SPECIALTY ENGINEERING & DESIGN CORP00007421581984-03-15
SPECIALTY ALUMINUM INC00007396721984-02-01
SPECIALTY GUIDES INC00007298161983-10-05
SPECIALTY FARM ASSOCIATES00007269431983-09-02
SPECIALTY SHEET METAL INC00007083421982-10-25
Specialty's Cafe & Bakery, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00014720032009-09-299431108281231
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-08 15:49:00
2019-11-08 14:32:05
2019-11-07 11:13:24
2019-11-07 10:10:00
2019-11-06 20:06:00
2019-11-01 18:37:00
2019-10-01 14:34:00
2019-09-04 12:58:28
2019-08-20 14:31:00
2019-08-19 21:30:00
2019-08-19 21:30:00
2019-08-19 21:30:00
2019-08-19 14:31:00
2019-08-12 14:33:00
2019-08-12 14:32:00
2019-08-05 14:32:00
2019-08-02 14:32:00
2019-07-26 14:32:00
2019-07-25 10:11:00
2019-07-12 10:11:00
2019-07-12 10:11:00
2019-07-04 14:32:00
2019-06-14 13:31:06
2019-06-13 14:33:00
2019-06-10 21:31:00
2019-06-10 14:32:00
2019-06-04 21:31:00
2019-05-21 21:31:00
2019-05-13 14:33:00
2019-05-03 14:33:00
2019-04-15 14:33:00
2019-04-08 14:33:00
2019-04-01 14:35:00
2019-03-28 10:11:00
2019-03-26 18:59:50
2019-03-10 10:10:00
2019-03-01 21:30:00
2019-01-10 15:35:00
2018-12-20 22:57:00
2018-12-20 22:56:00
2018-12-20 22:55:00
2018-12-19 17:11:23
2018-12-07 16:59:12
2018-11-28 10:37:04
2018-11-26 20:27:04
2018-09-21 18:55:00
2018-08-01 10:11:00
2018-07-22 10:10:00
2018-05-05 10:10:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 21:58:00
2018-04-27 21:58:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2017-06-13 02:07:05
2015-12-31 10:18:00
2014-03-14 13:58:11
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
068511286 SPECIALTY ENGINEERING CORPORATION2019-11-14
782251693SPECIALTY CARE SERVICES, LLC2019-11-14
016603375SPECIALTY OPTICAL SYSTEMS, INC.2019-11-14
832748003Specialty Processing, LLC2019-11-13
081238142Specialty Service Group, LLC2019-11-11
929429074Specialty Packaging & Container Corporation2019-11-11
008526489SPECIALTY VEHICLE CONCEPTS, INC.2019-11-08
938290426SPECIALTY EXCAVATING, LLC2019-11-06
833176584SPECIALTY STUFT MEATS2019-11-06
133878780SPECIALTY EARTH SCIENCES, LLC.2019-11-06
623315058Specialty Computer Service2019-10-31
002659600 Specialty Medical Services2019-10-30
079568375 SPECIALTY STUD AND BOLT2019-10-30
002659600 Specialty Medical Services - Great Lakes, Inc.2019-10-30
079568375 Specialty Stud, Inc.2019-10-30
047223065SPECIALTY ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INC2019-10-29
006472586 Specialty Construction, LLC2019-10-29
624894499Specialty Diagnostics, Inc.2019-10-26
780778866Specialty Painting & Wallcovering, Inc2019-10-24
080669133 Specialty Medical Products, Inc.2019-10-24
080718525Specialty Constructors Services Inc.2019-10-24
079981183Specialty Insulation2019-10-24
859190100 SPECIALTY INTERIOR CONSTRUCTION, INC2019-10-24
099252769 Specialty Measurements Inc2019-10-24
081130509 Specialty Products Group LLC2019-10-24
079981183Specialty Northwest, LLC2019-10-24
089631220SPECIALTY COMPONENTS, INC.2019-10-10
080790998 Specialty Servicing Systems, LLC2019-10-08
932252034SPECIALTY ELECTRIC2019-09-21
129793936Specialty Supply Inc2019-09-19
116624939Specialty Retail International, LLC2019-09-18
197107550Specialty Construction Supply, LLC2019-09-16
197107550Specialty Construction Supply2019-09-16
093796931Specialty Materials, Inc.2019-09-16
956263461Specialty Construction Systems Ltd2019-09-15
801696352 SPECIALTY VEHICLES SOUTHEAST, INC.2019-09-15
828879036 SPECIALTY SAFETY PRODUCTS & SERVICES, INC.2019-09-02
032222263Specialty Packaging LLC2019-08-29
807862628 SPECIALTY STEEL SUPPLY CO., INC.2019-08-28
080638834Specialty Diving LLC2019-08-27
006159651 Specialty Mfg. Co, The2019-08-27
627786551 SPECIALTY MARINE & INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES OF FLORIDA, LLC2019-08-24
073889169 SPECIALTY COATINGS, INC.2019-08-23
965689768SPECIALTY LAND MANAGEMENT, LLC2019-08-23
627786551 Specialty Marine & Industrial Supplies, Inc.2019-08-21
124642492Specialty Warning Systems LLC2019-08-21
802593116Specialty Transport Solutions2019-08-20
802593116Specialty Transport Solutions International, Inc.2019-08-20
092065093 SPECIALTY PRINTING, LLC2019-08-15
959374794 Specialty Moving and Delivery2019-08-15
959374794 Specialty Moving & Delivery LLC2019-08-15
188916811 Specialty Crane & Rigging Corporation2019-08-13
097045421SPECIALTY FABRICATIONS INC2019-08-09
172209384Specialty Granules LLC2019-08-07
081201607 Specialty Fabrics and Products, LLC2019-08-06
079230041 Specialty Bolt And Screw, Inc.2019-08-06
004430187 SPECIALTY CHEMICAL DIVISION2019-08-02
083323394 SPECIALTY HOSE CORP2019-08-02
610011728 SPECIALTY THERAPY EQUIPMENT, INC2019-08-02
121031207 Specialty Bulb Company, Inc2019-07-31
556864648 SPECIALTY MALLS OF TAMPA INC2019-07-28
020164638SPECIALTY LABORATORIES, INC.2019-07-28
091865944 SPECIALTY REFRIGERATION SERVICES2019-07-27
141413281 Specialty Products of Virginia, Inc.2019-07-27
861331320 SPECIALTY COATING SYSTEMS, INC.2019-07-27
620104336SPECIALTY CLEANING SERVICES, INC.2019-07-27
081272871 Specialty Container Services LLC2019-07-26
080589395 Specialty Solutions Southeast2019-07-26
022758758Specialty Flooring, Inc2019-07-26
061853768 SPECIALTY SYSTEMS, INC.2019-07-26
940022288Specialty Air Conditioning Services, Inc.2019-07-26
080120878 Specialty Outdoor Solutions, LLC2019-07-26
080589395 Specialty Solutions Southeast Inc.2019-07-26
141816715 Specialty Rescue, Inc.2019-07-26
113974344SPECIALTY TECHNICAL CONSULTANTS2019-07-26
831004507SPECIALTY PROSTHETICS AND ORTHOTICS OF TEXAS, L.L.2019-07-26
867167587 Specialty Loose Leaf2019-07-26
048474613 SPECIALTY COATING SYSTEMS, INC.2019-07-26
055710263SPECIALTY LIGHTING INC2019-07-26
957982239 SPECIALTY TRACKHOE AND DOZER SERVICE, INC.2019-07-26
062146247 SPECIALTY MODULAR, INC.2019-07-25
156905416Specialty Welding, Inc.2019-07-25
080751764Specialty Floor Solutions, LLC2019-07-25
148046352 Specialty Diving Of Louisiana, Inc.2019-07-19
168454945 SPECIALTY ADVERTISING WORKS2019-07-19
010720478 Specialty Home Care, LLC2019-07-19
131184525 SPECIALTY SEALS & ACCESSORIES INC2019-07-19
079496339 SPECIALTY CASES2019-07-18
080074158 Specialty Transportation and Regulatory Services, LLC2019-07-18
050624956 Specialty Steel Treating, Inc.2019-07-18
790617125 Specialty Tool & Attachment2019-07-18
021573886 Specialty Systems, Inc.2019-07-18
031802676 Specialty Tag & Label Inc2019-07-18
190182782 SPECIALTY DEVICES INCORPORATED2019-07-18
186990321 SPECIALTY VALVE & CONTROLS COMPANY2019-07-18
080398727 Specialty Coating Applicators, LLC2019-07-18
967726436 SPECIALTY TREATMENT AND RESEARCH, INC.2019-07-17
094154320 Specialty Coatings2019-07-17
113188770 Specialty Vehicle Solutions LLC2019-07-17
961972759 Specialty Products Electrical Construction LLC2019-07-17
021257837 SPECIALTY CONTRACTORS & ASSOCIATES INC2019-07-17
094154320 SPECIALTY COATINGS PAINTING CONTRACTORS INC2019-07-17
609413703 SPECIALTY & BALL VALVE ENGRG2019-07-17
956587398 SPECIALTY WOOD PRODUCTS2019-07-17
609413703 SPECIALTY & BALL VALVE ENGINEERING, INC2019-07-17
147027999 Specialty Rubber Inc2019-07-17
078522274 Specialty Interior Manufacturing, Inc.2019-07-13
807779855 Specialty Medical Systems, Inc.2019-07-12
799288691 SPECIALTY ADHESIVES, INC.2019-07-12
967184219 SPECIALTY FITTERS INC.2019-07-12
612178595 SPECIALTY PROSTHETIC & ORTHOTICS OF TULSA2019-07-12
807102913 SPECIALTY ENGINEERING, INC.2019-07-12
627759954 Specialty Abatement Services, Inc.2019-07-12
035703800 SPECIALTY COMMUNICATIONS2019-07-11
141628128 SPECIALTY CNC INCORPORATED2019-07-11
607311578 SPECIALTY MARINE, INC2019-07-11
035703800 SPECIALTY CORPORATION2019-07-11
067282822 Specialty Machine2019-07-11
095378973SPECIALTY SERVICE SOLUTIONS2019-06-25
002659600 Specialty Medical Services, Great Lakes, Inc.2019-04-03
080508644Specialty Components & Fasteners, LLC2019-04-02
157626995 SPECIALTY TIRES OF AMERICA, INC.2019-04-02
129092339 SPECIALTY PRODUCTS INC2019-04-01
036410020 Specialty Sportswear2019-04-01
079735136Specialty Dynamics, Inc2019-04-01
156941221 Specialty Power Windows2019-03-20
052241015 SPECIALTY PRODUCTS & SERVICES INC2019-03-18
858414519 SPECIALTY ENGINEERING INC2019-03-18
603117060 Specialty Office Products2019-03-15
060741840 Specialty Surgical Instrumentation, Inc.2019-03-15
116927519Specialty Remediation JV LLC2019-03-14
064774606 SPECIALTY TELEHEALTH SERVICES INC2019-03-14
042629030 Specialty Washer Co. of South Carolina2019-03-12
003172988 Specialty Manufacturing, Inc.2019-03-12
053700984 Specialty Excavating & Asphalt2019-03-08
078577135 Specialty Fintess Equipment2019-03-04
078577135 Specialty Fitness Equipment, LLC2019-03-04
050133461SPECIALTY METALS CORP.2019-03-01
079474932 Specialty Fabrication Services2019-02-28
033561150 SPECIALTY ENGRAVING COMPANY2019-02-28
033561150 SPECIALTY ENGRAVING2019-02-28
175149798 Specialty Tire Inc2019-02-27
834002784Specialty Hitches & Rv Center LLC2019-02-26
071704320 SPECIALTY MACHINE SERVICE, INC.2019-02-26
002967433 Specialty Transport, Inc.2019-02-26
079287896 Specialty Consulting Services LLC2019-02-26
025473246SPECIALTY BUILDERS LLC2019-02-26
002112626 Specialty Surgical Products Inc2019-02-26
967328738 Specialty Chemical Corp.2019-02-26
969765325 Specialty Spaces LLC2019-02-26
149067071 Specialty Equipment Direct, Inc.2019-02-26
944051890Specialty Mobility2019-02-26
015009178 SPECIALTY MICROWAVE CORPORATION2019-02-25
030146856SPECIALTY RESTORATION OF TEXAS INC2019-02-25
929461614Specialty Aviation Services L.L.C.2019-02-25
161333141 SPECIALTY CABLE CORP.2019-02-24
191542927 Specialty Diving Services, Inc.2019-02-23
962303199SPECIALTY PARTS SOURCE, INC2019-02-23
067094995 SPECIALTY INDUSTRIES, INC.2019-02-23
007933759 SPECIALTY SOLUTIONS MANUFACTURING, INC.2019-02-23
057951221Specialty Counseling & Consulting, LLC2019-02-22
140203717 SPECIALTY FABRICATORS, INC.2019-02-22
808095251 SPECIALTY UNDERWRITERS, LLC2019-02-22
116943400 Specialty Companies, LLC, The2019-02-22
011913580Specialty Renovations2019-02-22
011913580Specialty Renovations LLC2019-02-22
620103650SPECIALTY SEALING TECHNOLOGIES, INC.2019-02-22
176828069Specialty Offshore, Inc.2019-02-21
156981359SPECIALTY WELDING SUPPLY2019-02-21
051749415 SPECIALTY CARTRIDGE, INC.2019-02-20
799968073 Specialty Products Company2019-02-20
093689940SPECIALTY PUMPING SOLUTIONS LLC2019-02-19
057672294Specialty Finance Inc.2019-02-19
080580750Specialty Autobody2019-02-19
079299782 Specialty Fitness Systems, LLC2019-02-15
176293454SPECIALTY CONTROLS INC2019-02-15
097199018 SPECIALTY NAMEPLATE & MANUFACTURING, INC.2018-11-13
028718089 Specialty Fabrication LLC2018-10-08
068651009 Specialty Groups, Inc.2018-10-03
068651009 Specialty Supply and Equipment2018-10-03
114132603Specialty Recreation & Marine, LLC2018-09-17
086771508 Specialty Systems Of Indiana2018-09-05
080866243Specialty Rentals, Inc. Of Delaware2018-09-04
018563486 Specialty Produce Corporation2018-08-23
039224290 SPECIALTY SILICONE PRODUCTS INC2018-08-16
081073964Specialty Medical Staffing, LLC2018-07-21
938633617SPECIALTY PHARMACY SERVICES INC2018-07-20
627982044SPECIALTY PRODUCTS, INC.2018-07-20
071851518Specialty Composites Group, Ltd.2018-07-20
029203925 SPECIALTY MACHINE AND CNC INC2018-07-20
825215924 Specialty Foods Group, LLC2018-07-19
035518332 specialty carpet care LLC2018-07-19
071430809 SPECIALTY HOME CLEANING LLC2018-07-18
789003647 Specialty Material Inc2018-04-13
793367525SPECIALTY PLASTICS & FABRICATION2018-04-09
793367525SPECIALTY PLASTICS & FABRICATION, INC.2018-04-09
041665048 Specialty Systems Engineering2018-04-04
122674906 SPECIALTY RESOURCES, INC.2018-03-27
808489137 SPECIALTY CONTRACTORS SOUTHEAST LLC2018-03-27
836196634 SPECIALTY GLASS INC2018-03-23
167369615 Specialty Coating Solutions, LLC2018-03-06
080177286Specialty Environmental Group, LLC2018-02-08
081054198 Specialty Construction Advisors, LLC2018-02-07
078625534 Specialty Services Security LLC2018-02-02
783543333SPECIALTY VACUUM2018-01-12
047347006SPECIALTY PAVING AND GRADING L.L.C.2018-01-12
079830137Specialty Mowing Services2018-01-12
078730237Specialty Services & Equipment, L.L.C.2017-11-03
091561922 Specialty Auto Repair Of Plant City Inc2017-10-05
091561922 SPECIALTY AUTO REPAIR2017-10-05
076968718 Specialty Awning and Canvas Products Inc2017-09-27
080473175 Specialty Cabinetry & Woodworking2017-09-22
963847004 Specialty Wiring Systems LLC2017-09-21
024301897 Specialty Manufacturing Company Inc2017-09-11
055098655SPECIALTY CONTRACTING COMPANY2017-09-11
080844221 Specialty EM Consult & Response LC2017-09-04
019706535SPECIALTY REPAIRS2017-08-24
019706535SPECIALTY ENGINEERING CO2017-08-24
016361623Specialty Pump Services, INC.2017-08-21
018948022SPECIALTY TRACTOR SERVICE2017-08-16
112322933SPECIALTY SEWING CENTER INC2017-07-28
057270142SPECIALTY MOTORS MANUFACTURING LLC2017-07-05
165626743 SPECIALTY SALES CO.2017-06-23
965869592Specialty Management Services Of Ouachita, L.L.C.2017-06-16
041808183 Specialty Contracting, Inc.2017-06-09
098953870 Specialty Tool & Machine Co., Inc.2017-04-26
037284890 SPECIALTY LUBRICANTS CORP.2017-04-19
825044667 SPECIALTY EXCAVATING, INC.2017-04-19
015183427 SPECIALTY APPAREL L.L.C.2017-03-23
805337495 SPECIALTY TRAINING GROUP INC.2017-02-22
070673587 Specialty Metals Supply, Inc.2017-02-13
026948955 Specialty Welding2017-02-09
193814019SPECIALTY A/C PRODUCTS INC2017-02-06
098225233 Specialty Contracting Services2017-01-03
041128856Specialty Sales & Service Inc2016-11-02
808779268 Specialty Enterprises, LLC2016-10-25
877652081SPECIALTY STEEL FABRICATORS2016-10-20
084027069Specialty Products Company2016-09-26
023780547 SPECIALTY MACHINE WORKS, INC.2016-09-26
063000408SpecialtyHealth2016-09-14
080276184Specialty Accounting LLC2016-08-23
828780564 SPECIALTY SEAL GROUP, INC.2016-07-06
079207800SPECIALTY HOSPITAL OF MIDWEST CITY2016-06-13
079207800SPECIALTY HOSPITAL OF MIDWEST CITY OPERATOR LLC2016-06-13
786106711Specialty Inc.2016-05-31
079452981 Specialty Waste Corp.2016-05-30
180499113Specialty Woods, LLC2016-05-13
127617558SPECIALTY CONTRACTORS, INC2016-04-08
127617558SPECIALTY ENVIRONMENTAL2016-04-08
879529709 SPECIALTY GLASS AND MIRROR2016-02-08

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.