Spring

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Spring Opportunity Solutions, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017882382019-09-138418121741231
Spring Donald J.00017867732019-08-28
Spring Hill, LLC of TEXAS00017824202019-07-128346665141231
SPRING STREET COMMONS OZ FUND, LLC of NEW JERSEY00017821922019-07-108342412321231
Spring Ocean Capital LLC of NEW JERSEY00017818082019-07-088319263371231
Spring Hill Bioventures Sdn Bhd of MALAYSIA00015531482019-03-110000000000630
Spring Meadows J-Dek LP of DELAWARE00017606122018-12-078325835961231
SPRING LAKE EQUITY PARTNERS II LLC of DELAWARE00016898142018-11-018128820751231
SPRING PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP, INC. of FLORIDA00008474642018-09-126529545610331
Spring Wood Ventures Ltd of SEYCHELLES00017497952018-08-090000000001231
Spring Care, Inc. of DELAWARE00017169332018-06-068128329141231
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc. of DELAWARE00015663732018-05-245223863451231
Spring Creek Investment Management, LLC of DELAWARE00017374212018-05-048006964801231
Spring Creek 1600 Acquisitions, LLC of DELAWARE00017277752018-01-118229649631231
Spring Equity, LLC of DELAWARE00016897442017-12-218112863441231
Spring Hills Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017190002017-10-238153913531231
Spring Rock Security Partners II LP of DELAWARE00017133762017-08-153525988031231
Spring Lane Capital Fund I, LP of DELAWARE00017139722017-08-088221347331231
Spring Lane Capital Offshore Fund I, LP of DELAWARE00017139682017-08-088221222071231
Spring Rock Security Partners I-A LP of DELAWARE00017133752017-08-083718626601231
Spring Lake Unconstrained Municipal Opportunities Fund II, LLC of DELAWARE00017029442017-05-098154041311231
Spring Hill Storage Partners LLC of TENNESSEE00017052772017-04-288148939131231
Spring Antony00017025512017-03-30
Spring Tide Partners, LP of DELAWARE00016904972017-02-158141727021231
Spring Creek Brewing Co LLC of IDAHO00016972072017-02-098140559581231
Spring Creek Investors II LLC of DELAWARE00014181942016-12-022058258681231
Spring Hill Development Partners, LLC of TENNESSEE00016765482016-06-080000000001231
SPRING ROD INC of MINNESOTA00014611612016-05-248305014671231
SPRING HILL CAPITAL MARKETS, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00014673952016-04-282647325811231
Spring Capital RE, LLC of OREGON00016701062016-03-224749653021231
Spring & Katy MOB Partners, LP of TEXAS00016666622016-02-114754864821231
Spring Hill Partners, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00016629922016-01-078108459561231
Spring Partners Base I SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00016602212015-12-110000000001231
Spring Partners Opportunity I SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00016602272015-12-110000000001231
Spring Stuebner RRC I Inc. of DELAWARE00016563962015-10-220000000001231
Spring Stuebner RRC II Inc. of DELAWARE00016563972015-10-220000000001231
Spring Mountain Capital G.P., LLC of DELAWARE00015495932015-08-271341820801231
Spring Mountain Capital, LLC of DELAWARE00015494552015-08-271341762691231
Spring Mountain Capital, LP of DELAWARE00015494562015-08-271341820761231
SPRING FERTILITY MANAGEMENT LLC of DELAWARE00016316132015-08-204728251981231
Spring Lake Unconstrained Municipal Opportunities Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00016371732015-03-274729015111231
Spring Moves Inc. of DELAWARE00016362512015-03-124639575411231
SPRING INVESTOR SERVICES, INC. of MASSACHUSETTS00011359202014-12-020432956901200
Spring Valley Apartments LLC of DELAWARE00016165992014-08-134711412701231
Spring View Hospital, LLC of DELAWARE00015159202014-06-162001554141231
Spring View Physician Practices, LLC of DELAWARE00015159212014-06-162043024801231
Spring & Sprout Dental Management LLC of DELAWARE00016034122014-04-044636923081231
Spring Creek Retail, LLC of TEXAS00016002522014-02-143647779821214
Spring Creek Healthcare Systems, Inc. of NEVADA00013668232013-10-099804967501231
SPRING CAPITAL PARTNERS III, L.P. of DELAWARE00015863342013-09-114620327271231
Spring Lake Equity Partners LLC of DELAWARE00015813812013-07-120000000001231
Spring Waco, LP of DELAWARE00015772052013-05-17462589631
SPRING STREET PARTNERS LP00014382382013-02-12133842463
Spring Maria F00015580712012-09-13
SPRING CREEK COAL LLC of DELAWARE00014966622010-08-069306789481231
Spring Lane Produce Corp. of NEW YORK00014908272010-05-061328550800227
SPRING POINT CONTRA OFFSHORE FUND of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014266612010-03-31000000000
Spring Point Opportunity Offshore Fund of CAYMAN ISLANDS00013148812010-03-31000000000
Spring Fortune Investment Ltd00014840142010-02-12000000000
SPRING POINT CAPITAL LLC00011270692009-06-020000000001231
SPRING POINT CONTRA MASTER FUND LP of CALIFORNIA00012745072009-05-26000000000
SPRING POINT CONTRA PARTNERS LP of CALIFORNIA00012743302009-05-26000000000
Spring Point Opportunity Master Fund L P of CALIFORNIA00013094062009-05-26000000000
SPRING POINT OPPORTUNITY PARTNERS LP of CALIFORNIA00013094202009-05-26000000000
SPRING POINT PARTNERS LP of CALIFORNIA00010067292009-05-26000000000
SPRING PARK NEIGHBORHOODS, LLC of VIRGINIA00013502572009-03-262020887941231
Spring Street Partners, Inc. of ILLINOIS00014590962009-03-201338449461231
SPRING CREEK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP of ILLINOIS00010831612009-03-053642751381231
SPRING CREEK CAPITAL LLC of DELAWARE00014515312009-02-120305727691231
Spring Rock Security Partners LP of DELAWARE00014537242009-01-122639168801231
Spring & Mercer Capital Corp. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00014525902008-12-190000000001231
SPRING PARK EL PASO LLC of DELAWARE00014426062008-08-12000000000
SPRING PARK SPONSOR LLC of DELAWARE00014426082008-08-12000000000
SPRING MOBILE SOLUTIONS INC of DELAWARE00014400962008-07-17000000000
Spring Awakening London LP of NEW YORK00014358652008-05-23000000000
SPRING AWAKENING TOURING LP of NEW YORK00014334232008-04-25000000000
Spring Creek Investment Advisors Inc00014296692008-04-02
SPRING GROVE RETAIL VENTURE LLC of ILLINOIS00014272082008-02-14000000000
Spring Point Special Situations Partners LP of CALIFORNIA00014121142007-09-11000000000
Spring Group plc of UNITED KINGDOM00014112362007-09-04000000000
SPRING BRANCH MEDICAL CENTER, INC. of TEXAS00013928052007-08-016112614921231
Spring Hill Hospital, Inc. of TENNESSEE00013928062007-08-018417067161231
Spring Break '83 Distribution LLC of LOUISIANA00014071652007-07-19000000000
Spring Pointe TIC LLC of DELAWARE00014065512007-07-13000000000
SPRING CAPITAL MEZZANINE FUND I LP of DELAWARE00014017302007-06-05000000000
Spring Retail Plaza LLC00013917362007-03-01000000000
SPRING BREAK 83 PRODUCTION LLC00013914482007-02-28000000000
SPRING FOREST TIC LLC00013915442007-02-28000000000
SPRING SENIOR ASSISTED LIVING LLC of DELAWARE00013774012006-10-062000810451231
Spring Awakening LLC00013769042006-09-29000000000
SPRING POINT SPECIAL SITUATIONS MASTER FUND L P00013594122006-04-14000000000
SPRING VILLAGE RETIREMENT LLC00013511792006-01-27000000000
SPRING STREET SECURITIES, INC. of WASHINGTON00008136412006-01-049113713761231
SPRING STAR DEVELOPMENT LLC00013363532005-08-17000000000
Spring Point Opportunity Master Fund II L P00013236122005-04-13000000000
Spring Shellee00013212752005-03-21
SPRING VALLEY MANAGEMENT CORP of WYOMING00011019212004-09-298609700991231
Spring Mark E00013035482004-09-17
Spring Mill Venture Fund LP00012974432004-07-19000000000
SPRING ROBERT C00012821542004-03-01
SPRING SHADOWS GP LLC of TEXAS00012478452003-06-267606935031231
SPRING GROVE RESOURCE RECOVERY INC of MASSACHUSETTS00009254952000-12-041231
SPRING CREEK VENTURES I LP/IL00010619641998-05-18000000000
SPRING CREEK GOLF LP /TX00010529211998-01-13000000000
SPRING ESTATES LP /CA00010499891997-11-19000000000
SPRING LAKE LLC /IL00010489351997-11-03000000000
SPRING POND DEVELOPMENT LLC00010105161996-03-13000000000
SPRING STREET BREWING CO OF ATLANTA INC00010103041996-03-08000000000
SPRING MEADOW LLC00010102091996-03-07000000000
SPRING STREET BREWING CO OF NEW ENGLAND INC00010097721996-03-04000000000
SPRING STREET BREWING CO INC00009335771994-12-12000000000
SPRING VALLEY SURGICAL CENTER L P00009324231994-11-04000000000
SPRING STREET RIVERBOAT CASINO PARTNERSHIP L P00009142781993-11-01000000000
SPRING CREEK MEDICAL PK OUTPATIENT SURGERY LTD LIABILITY CO00008907721992-08-20000000000
SPRING ISLAND CLUBHOUSE HOMESITES LP00008881021992-05-29
SPRING LEASING FUND 9200008877101992-05-22
SPRING HILL PARTNERS00008757741991-06-11
SPRING VALLEY X LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008656281990-07-06
SPRING BAY INCOME FUND LTD00008648451990-06-13
SPRING MOUNTAIN JONES CAR CARE LP00008644831990-06-05
SPRING LAKE ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008627541990-04-26
SPRING GREEN CABLEVISION INC00008572971989-11-07
SPRING VALLEY COMMUNITY HOSPITAL LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008569201989-10-25
SPRING FORWARD INC00008559871989-10-02
SPRING ISLAND DEVELOPMENT CO LP00008549791989-09-06
SPRING HILL GARDEN APARTMENTS00008414291988-10-20
SPRING LAKE MANOR ASSOCIATES LTD00008393521988-09-08
SPRING VILLAGE LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008372801988-08-08
SPRING VALLEY INVESTORS INC00008293151988-02-12
SPRING 255 PARTNERS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008283471988-01-21
SPRING BRANCH IMAGING CENTER LTD00008281441988-01-21
SPRING VALLEY WATER CO00008216581987-09-17
SPRING ACQUISITION CORP00008193831987-07-27
SPRING VALLEY CONVERSION ASSOCIATES00008181821987-07-08
SPRING HOUSE OF BLOCK ISLAND LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008168971987-06-22
SPRING STREET INC00008166971987-06-19
SPRING LAKE INN INC00008147641987-06-03
SPRING GARDEN APARTMENTS00008133881987-04-24
SPRING VALLEY VILLAGE APARTMENTS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008095061987-01-15
SPRING CREEK ASSOCIATES00008086671987-01-05
SPRING CREEK RANCH LTD00008048821986-10-28
SPRING LAKE CULA ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007871241986-01-08
SPRING CYPRESS 42 35 LTD00007829281985-11-06
SPRING GREEN FARM ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007822951985-11-05
SPRING STREET APARTMENTS LTD00007805761985-11-01
SPRING BRANCH WOODS DEVELOPMENT CO00007754351985-08-27
SPRING CREEK LTD PARTNERSHIP00007712271985-06-17
SPRING HOUSE ASSOCIATES00007700091985-06-06
SPRING LAKE FARMS LTD00007676761985-05-03
SPRING GARDEN ASSOCIATES LTD00007666151985-04-19
SPRING ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007622311985-02-02
SPRING GARDEN RANCH NO 1 LTD00007622061985-02-02
SPRING AIRE LTD00007593781984-12-12
SPRING HILL ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00007585461984-12-06
SPRING BRANCH ASSOCIATES LTD00007572921984-11-17
SPRING CREEK OIL LTD00007566481984-10-30
SPRING RUN ASSOCIATES00007530781984-09-14
SPRING GARDEN HISTORIC ASSOCIATES00007516091984-08-23
SPRING HOUSE OFFICE PARK ASSOCIATES LTD00007436931984-04-04
SPRING VALLEY ASSOCIATES00007427211984-03-23
SPRING MORNNE INC00007397941984-02-02
SPRING GATE APARTMENTS LTD00007384861984-01-23
SPRING MOUNTAIN OIL & GAS PROGRAM LTD00007336181983-11-23
SPRING MOUNTAIN LTD00007320961983-11-04
SPRING MEADOWS ASSOCIATES LTD00007319931983-11-03
SPRING VALLEY APARTMENT ASSOCIATES LTD00007300841983-10-11
SPRING OAKS PARTNERS00007297091983-10-05
SPRING LAKE LTD00007276801983-09-16
SPRING CREEK PARTNERS LTD00007266961983-08-30
SPRING STREET COMMERCE PARK LTD00007238491983-07-21
SPRING STREET ASSOCIATES LTD00007233951983-07-14
SPRING VILLAS ASSOCIATES LTD00007216181983-06-16
SPRING MEADOW ASSOCIATES LTD00007203761983-06-03
SPRING RUN PARTNERS00007204341983-06-03
SPRING CREEK DRILLING PROGRAM 198200007131791983-01-20
SPRING CYPRESS LTD00007070461982-09-24
SPRING MOUNTAIN ROAD ASSOCIATES00007064381982-09-14
SPRING BRANCH BANK & REPUBLIC OF TEXAS CORP00003502551981-01-19
Spring Brook Fisker Automotive Fund I, LLC of DELAWARE00015060820000-00-002739672701231
Spring Valley Investment Properties, Limited Partnership of NEVADA00015222490000-00-002751136491211
Spring Assisted Living Fund LP of TX00017850161231
SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. of DELAWARE00017734272019-09-110000000001231
Springboard SPV IV LLC of DELAWARE00017727432019-09-100000000001231
Springfield Storage, LLC of FLORIDA00017851982019-08-138426261511231
SpringfieldIG LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017842612019-08-018331075961231
SPRINGHOLM DRIVE HOLDINGS LLC of NEW JERSEY00017823612019-07-198419788571231
Springwood Hospitality 10 LP of PENNSYLVANIA00017786382019-06-050000000001231
Springdale Ventures I, LP of DELAWARE00017778232019-05-313719426881231
Springcoin, Inc. of DELAWARE00017314312019-05-158238500201231
Springfield Capital Fund LP of DELAWARE00017760962019-05-09352649116
Springboard SPV III LLC of DELAWARE00017719702019-05-010000000001231
Springboard Equity Group, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017716712019-03-264751325831231
SPRINGFIELD INVESTMENT INC of NEVADA00012585732019-03-118415790480119
Springfield James00017648222019-01-14
SpringTide Ventures Fund I L.P. of DELAWARE00017629832018-12-270000000001231
SpringBig, Inc. of DELAWARE00017609452018-12-118235429521231
Springer William H.00017612902018-12-11
Springs CO Investors I LP of DELAWARE00017599332018-11-268319980451231
Springs CO Investors II LP of DELAWARE00017599342018-11-268319981431231
Springs CO Investors Parallel LP of DELAWARE00017599302018-11-268319982661231
SPRINGER STEPHEN R00013361412018-10-23
SpringBoard Royalties, LLC of TEXAS00017532052018-09-178312998971231
Springboard STG Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017510802018-08-238249661121231
SpringOwl Special Opportunities Fund (Offshore) SPC of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017507882018-08-229814420581231
Springfield Florissant Resources LLC of DELAWARE00017496182018-08-088313021011231
Springs RV & Golf Resort LP of CALIFORNIA00017337832018-04-248221001341231
SpringTime Ventures Fund I LP of DELAWARE00017345812018-04-068237663241231
Springwood Hospitality 9 LP of PENNSYLVANIA00017361572018-03-300000000001231
Springer Daniel D.00015172052018-03-29
Springfield SW Senior Living, LLC of MISSOURI00017346092018-03-168214348901231
SPRINGATE WAYNE S00014656522018-03-02
Springs Capital SPC - Prisma SP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017289362018-01-239814032781231
Springleaf Funding II, LLC of DELAWARE00017286472018-01-188239889311231
Springboard SPV ii LLC of DELAWARE00017193392017-10-120000000001231
SPRINGSTAR INC. of WASHINGTON00013493372017-09-285509118980930
Springhorn Jeremy P.00017178522017-09-25
SpringWorks Therapeutics, LLC of DELAWARE00017160492017-09-018224377041231
SPRINGBOARD VIRTUAL REALITY LLC of OKLAHOMA00017155712017-08-253205155651231
Springleaf Funding Trust 2017-A of DELAWARE00017073522017-05-221231
Springwood Hospitality VII LP of PENNSYLVANIA00017013772017-04-048116184891231
Springer Kathleen00016998302017-03-03
Springbank Capital Advisors, LLC of ILLINOIS00016614042017-02-034538546851231
SPRINGBANK VALUE PARTNERS LP of NEW YORK00011449032017-01-251341046041231
Springleaf Funding I, LLC of DELAWARE00016895772016-11-238134930351231
Springleaf Funding Trust 2016-A of DELAWARE00016898882016-11-101231
Springer Donald William00016886372016-10-27
Springstubb Brendan B00016876562016-10-17
Springfield Bancshares, Inc. of MISSOURI00016857242016-09-272621071301231
Springer David00016840562016-09-07
Springham Ruth00016838532016-09-02
SpringOwl Special Opportunities Fund LP of DELAWARE00016812802016-08-028133150191231
Springbok Energy Feeder Fund A, LLC of DELAWARE00016807192016-08-01371802504
Springboard SPV I, LLC of DELAWARE00016805532016-07-264647372931231
SPRINGS CAPITAL (HONG KONG) Ltd of HONG KONG00016802682016-07-20
Springwood Hospitality VIII LP of PENNSYLVANIA00016798382016-07-188118847631231
Springbuk, Inc. of DELAWARE00015804442016-05-198126084951231
SPRINGER MARY BETH00012032282016-05-09
SPRINGOWL ASSOCIATES LLC of NEW YORK00003512622016-05-090000000001231
Springbok Energy Feeder Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00016709802016-04-07352532151
SPRINGHILL MEMORY GARDENS LLC of MARYLAND00014894642016-03-170000000001231
SPRINGHILL MEMORY GARDENS SUBSIDIARY, INC. of MARYLAND00014901032016-03-170000000001231
Springville at Camarillo, LP of CALIFORNIA00016655232016-02-02474431937
Springbok, Inc. of DELAWARE00016641682016-01-204638321031231
Springhouse Capital (Master), L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016631612016-01-070000000001231
SpringML Inc. of DELAWARE00016625272015-12-300000000001231
Springbox Labs, Inc. of DELAWARE00016604732015-12-094647939551231
Springhouse Capital Management, LP of DELAWARE00016600862015-12-042700304361231
Springwoods 1B Inc. of DELAWARE00016563712015-10-210000000001231
Springwoods 3B Inc. of DELAWARE00016563722015-10-210000000001231
Springwoods 4A Inc. of DELAWARE00016563752015-10-210000000001231
Springwoods 4B Inc. of DELAWARE00016563762015-10-210000000001231
Springwoods 5A Inc. of DELAWARE00016563502015-10-210000000001231
Springwoods 5B Inc. of DELAWARE00016563522015-10-210000000001231
Springwoods 6A Inc. of DELAWARE00016563552015-10-210000000001231
Springwoods 6B Inc. of DELAWARE00016563932015-10-210000000001231
Springbot, Inc. of DELAWARE00015824062015-06-124632454631231
Spring44 Distilling, Inc. of DELAWARE00015387412015-05-294541366721231
SPRINGFIELD PHARMACY INFUSION THERAPY, INC. of NEW YORK00016390312015-04-221614393891231
SPRINGTON POINTE, L.P. of PENNSYLVANIA00012111062015-04-102328103401031
SPRINGCM INC of DELAWARE00014238662015-02-26000000000
Springwood Hospitality VI LP of PENNSYLVANIA00016348472015-02-242086403501231
SpringbokSQL Inc. of NEVADA00016236702014-10-30464735057
Springsted Inc of MINNESOTA00016139402014-08-014117543181231
Springsted Investment Advisors Inc of MINNESOTA00016139382014-07-304118848561231
Springer Karl Thomas00016116642014-06-24
Springhill Medical Center, LLC of DELAWARE00015159222014-06-166217549361231
Springs DTLA, LLC of CALIFORNIA00015746112014-05-194620288081231
SpringCastle America Funding, LLC of DELAWARE00015970062014-01-304623769301231
SpringCastle Credit Funding, LLC of DELAWARE00015969272014-01-304623768691231
SpringCastle Finance Funding, LLC of DELAWARE00015969252014-01-304623767881231
Springer Jackie D. Jr.00015987262014-01-30
Springleaf Financial Holdings, LLC00015890642013-10-11000000000
SPRINGFIELD ACQUISITIONS CORP of COLORADO00010979672013-09-138410884551231
SPRINGFIELD COMPANY, INC.00011578502013-09-102019813170630
Springwood Hospitality V LP of PENNSYLVANIA00015790672013-06-194543412251231
Springshot, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00015786912013-06-064536432761231
Spring44 Distilling, Inc. of DELAWARE00015376772013-05-142441205371231
SPRINGHILL SANERGY INVESTORS, LLC of DELAWARE00015754222013-04-294621498121231
Springfield Northridge Apartments LLC of OHIO00015708492013-03-014615266951231
SPRINGFIELD PROPERTIES III, LP of PENNSYLVANIA00015706212013-02-264612513421231
SpringHarbour 2013 Private Equity Fund L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015673302013-01-23000000000
Springfield Susan L00015624062012-11-16
Springland International Holdings Ltd./ADR00015594572012-10-03000000000
SPRINGHILL CAPITAL FUND, LP of NEW YORK00015564142012-10-023007458311231
Springer Michael D00015571362012-08-29
SPRINGLEAF FINANCE INC of INDIANA00000256002012-08-103513139221231
Springfield Environmental General Partnership of INDIANA00014857202012-07-25912078723
Springer Robert C00015410842012-02-01
Springfield Park View Hospital, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00015305272011-10-042036189211231
SPRINGFIELD PARTNERS LP of DELAWARE00010313792011-05-170000000001231
SPRINGLEAF FINANCE CORP of INDIANA00000255982011-03-073504160901231
Springstone, Inc. of DELAWARE00015004672010-09-032729750731231
SPRINGCREEK GLOBAL CORE I L P of CALIFORNIA00013381262010-08-052029635561231
Springline Inc of CALIFORNIA00014930882010-06-022726258291231
Springer Jon00014929942010-05-27
Springfield Real Estate Fund B-09 LLC of MISSOURI00014790872010-01-132712295281231
SPRINGCREEK REAL ESTATE I LP of CALIFORNIA00013844262009-10-050000000001231
SpringTree Special Opportunities Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00014685542009-07-202703636261231
Springbok Services Inc of DELAWARE00014096542009-07-150000000001231
SPRINGSOURCE GLOBAL, INC. of DELAWARE00014045282009-06-05000000000
Springfield Surgery Center, L.P. of OHIO00014639972009-05-12000000000
SPRINGHILL GARDENS ASSOCIATES LP of CALIFORNIA00014610192009-04-03000000000
SPRINGFIELD REAL ESTATE FUND 2009 LLC of MISSOURI00014573892009-03-03000000000
Springbok Capital Investors, LP of DELAWARE00013228952009-01-162008685341231
Springbok Capital Offshore, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00013338382009-01-160000000001231
Springbok Capital Onshore, LLC of DELAWARE00014539402009-01-142639539971231
SPRINGWOOD EQUITIES LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00014087802009-01-132083032681231
Springcreek Real Estate 2008-1, L.P.00014495042008-11-21261753758
Springfield John R00014498392008-11-12
Springer William A00014497042008-11-10
SPRINGCREEK VENTURE II LP of CALIFORNIA00014479672008-10-15000000000
SPRINGWOOD HOSPITALITY III LP of PENNSYLVANIA00014476082008-10-10000000000
SPRINGCREEK ADVISORS LLC /ADV of CALIFORNIA00010581642008-08-216803199661231
SPRING2 PARTNERS INC of DELAWARE00014378342008-06-17000000000
Springwood Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd00014348752008-05-15000000000
SPRINGWELLS VILLAGE LTD DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION LP of MICHIGAN00014320402008-04-10000000000
Springer Raymond Paul00013753372008-02-28
Springer Michael W00014213272007-12-14
Springfield Country Club of OHIO00014119992007-09-11000000000
SPRINGHOUSE CAPITAL LP of DELAWARE00012522742007-08-292700304391231
Springcreek Hedge Fund II LP of CALIFORNIA00014064412007-08-28000000000
Springcreek Real Estate III LP of CALIFORNIA00014078152007-07-25000000000
SPRINGFIELD HOSPITAL, INC. of DELAWARE00014060802007-07-242603882721231
SPRINGHILL LAKE INVESTORS LTD PARTNERSHIP of MARYLAND00007633992007-07-190428489391231
SPRINGCREEK PRIVATE EQUITY FOF 2007 LP of CALIFORNIA00014066642007-07-16000000000
Springcreek Venture IV LP of CALIFORNIA00014064482007-07-12000000000
SPRINGBOARD SECURITIES, INC. of CALIFORNIA00011256712007-06-28330922426
Springwood Hospitality IV LP00013994612007-05-15000000000
Springcreek Real Estate II LP00013985832007-05-04000000000
Springer Denis E00013969762007-04-19
Springer Richard N00013957372007-04-06
SPRINGFIELD FINANCIAL INC of COLORADO00008320982007-02-148410791531231
SPRINGBOK CAPITAL MASTER FUND, LP00013875072007-02-13000000000
Springstone Financial LLC00013857972007-01-10000000000
Springcreek Venture III LP00013821112006-11-28000000000
Springfield Co. of DELAWARE00013714692006-11-172019813171231
SPRINGHOUSE LLLP00013786572006-10-24000000000
Springs Ranch Associates LLC00013780642006-10-12000000000
Springboard-Harper Investment (Cayman) Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00013760182006-09-199804054701231
Springboard-Harper Technology Fund (Cayman) Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00013757712006-09-189803483751231
Springboard-Harper Technology Fund PTE Ltd of SINGAPORE00013757012006-09-180000000001231
SPRINGCREEK ALTERNATIVE I L P00013721482006-08-09000000000
Springer Richard C00013657352006-06-12
Springs Office Investors LLC00013633362006-06-07000000000
Springs Commerce Center II Acquisitions LLC00013638572006-05-30000000000
SPRINGCREEK PRIVATE EQUITY FUND I L P00013622122006-05-10000000000
SPRINGS HOTEL LLC00013610822006-04-28000000000
Springcreek Hedge Fund I LP00013593012006-04-14000000000
SPRINGS-COMMERCE CENTER I INVESTORS LLC00013588212006-04-11000000000
SPRINGCREEK ADVISORS LLC00013495622006-01-12000000000
SPRINGCREEK VENTURE I L P00013482382005-12-29000000000
SPRINGFIELD BASEBALL ACADEMY INC00013478212005-12-27000000000
Springdale Bentonville Surgery Center LP00013471482005-12-21000000000
SPRINGCREEK LARGE CAP CORE I L P00013381222005-09-07000000000
SPRINGCREEK MID CAP GROWTH I L P00013381252005-09-07000000000
SPRINGCREEK MID CAP SNYDER I L P00013381242005-09-07000000000
SPRINGBOARD CAPITAL II LLC00013358802005-08-11000000000
SPRINGBOARD I HWT LLC00013325712005-07-08000000000
Springboard Planning & Advisory Group Inc00013263532005-06-03
Springer John William00013249282005-04-26
Springfield Cinemas, LLC of DELAWARE00013221562005-04-151340893191231
SpringRight Inc00013229892005-04-06000000000
Springrose B Steven00013159392005-01-28
SPRINGER RONALD00013130602004-12-29
Springfield Trust CO of MISSOURI00013032442004-10-144315807941231
SPRINGER CAPITAL CORP.00013052962004-10-06841140268
Springer Jeffrey R00013038382004-09-21
SPRINGS AMBULANCE SERVICE INC of CALIFORNIA00012778642004-01-299524266130831
SPRINGER NEIL A00011908602004-01-05
SPRINGER JOHN00012557302003-07-22
SPRINGETT DAVID00012398332003-06-06
SPRINGS JULIEN E00012387642003-06-04
SPRINGER DAN00012183722003-02-11
SPRINGER DONALD B00012176552003-02-06
SPRINGSTEEL STEVEN R00012157612003-01-24
SPRINGHILL MANOR INC of MICHIGAN00011394322001-05-033818904971231
SPRINGEL STANFORD00011118112000-12-04
SPRINGER TIMOTHY A00010556242000-12-04
SPRINGHILL MOB LLC of DELAWARE00010905902000-12-046217636231231
SPRINGHILL MEDICAL CENTER LLC of DELAWARE00010905892000-12-046217549361231
SPRINGER STEPHEN A00010872482000-12-04
SPRINGBOK SYSTEMS INC00010808761999-03-01000000000
SPRINGS LANDING APARTMENTS LP /PA00010552431998-02-11000000000
SPRINGBOX RECORDS LLC00010390001997-05-12000000000
SPRINGFIELD CENTER ASSOCIATES LP00010366571997-03-27000000000
SPRINGBROOK LLC00010364231997-03-25000000000
SPRINGER ENERGY PARTNERS LP00010280151996-12-04000000000
SPRINGS ARK ASSOCIATES LP00010098231996-03-04000000000
SPRINGFIELD ASIAN ENHANCED YIELD FUND LLC00009479421995-07-12000000000
SPRINGFIELD GLOBAL ARBITRAGE FUND LTD00009448171995-05-04000000000
SPRINGFIELD SYNTHETIC OPTIONS FUND LTD00009176511994-01-14000000000
SPRINGS INVESTMENTS INC00009169821994-01-05000000000
SPRINGFIELD BRIDGE L P00009113851993-08-30000000000
SPRINGBROOK AT FERTILE MEADOWS L P00009074201993-06-17000000000
SPRINGBROOK AT MEGILLS CROSSING LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008996401993-03-29000000000
SPRINGBROOK AT OVERLOOK HILLS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008958921993-01-13000000000
SPRINGBROOK AT VIRGINIA RUN INC00008825521992-01-06
SPRINGLETS BOTTLED WATER COMPANY INC00008816811991-12-04
SPRINGFIELD FOREST PRODUCTS INC00008549651989-09-06
SPRINGDALE VILLAGE III LTD00008533181989-07-20
SPRINGS LANDING ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008431871988-11-30
SPRINGFIELS RADIOLOGISTS SC00008422761988-11-03
SPRINGSIDE AT MANATEE LTD00008418031988-10-27
SPRINGER INVESTORS LTD00008350591988-06-22
SPRINGFIELD ESTATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008349171988-06-21
SPRINGFIELD ESATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008310701988-03-23
SPRINGHILL I 850 ASSOCIATES00008299851988-02-26
SPRINGER TECHNOLOGIES INC00008276801988-01-16
SPRINGTREE INVESTMENT CO00008214481987-09-11
SPRINGTIME INC00008167711987-06-22
SPRINGHILL ASSOCIATES INC00008165651987-06-18
SPRINGFIELD MEDICAL SERVICES LP00008156071987-06-11
SPRINGS MANAGEMENT COMPANY INC00008148421987-06-04
SPRINGS LAND INVESTMENT 105 LTD PARTNERSHIP00008148121987-06-03
SPRINGFIELD MOTEL LTD00008097411987-01-22
SPRINGFIELD PROPERTIES LTD PARTNERSHIP00008094051987-01-14
SPRINGTITE ENERGY SYSTEMS INC00008089841987-01-07
SPRINGFIELD MOTEL PARTNERS LTD00008057711986-11-07
SPRINGFIELD 86 ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00008049311986-10-28
SPRINGTREE LTD PHASE II00008036311986-10-10
SPRINGS 400 LTD00008026341986-09-24
SPRINGFIELD RESOURCES LTD /FI00008016981986-09-160000000000131
SPRINGFIELD REMANUFACTURING CENTER CORP00008013661986-09-15
SPRINGHAVEN HEALTHCARE RESOURCES00007997581986-09-02
SPRINGS INVESTORS LTD I00007983231986-08-01
SPRINGTON CAPITAL CORP00007960801986-06-26
SPRINGHILL I 580 ASSOCIATES A CALIFORNIA LTD PARTNERSHIP00007950161986-06-12
SPRINGWELLS PROPERTIES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00007921491986-04-18
SPRINGMAN GEORGE B INC/CA/00007912151986-04-02
SPRINGS HOTEL LTD PARTNERSHIP00007882511986-01-22
SPRINGFIELD HOTEL ASSOCIATES00007879621986-01-16
SPRINGS MANOR LTD00007868911986-01-07
SPRINGVILLE MILLING CO00007863651985-12-30
SPRINGFIELD HISTORIC LTD PARTNERSHIP00007857201985-12-18
SPRINGBROOK GARDEN LTD00007844561985-12-03
SPRINGTIME GROWERS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP IV LTD00007835301985-11-21
SPRINGFIELD PLAZA ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007806611985-11-01
SPRINGS DALTON LTD00007803611985-10-30
SPRINGS PLAZA ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007798971985-10-24
SPRINGDALE STABLES LTD 85 II00007790421985-10-10
SPRINGFIELD PARTNERS00007788561985-10-08
SPRINGS APARTMENTS INVESTORS LTD00007786961985-10-05
SPRINGFIELD FAME INC00007723041985-07-09
SPRINGDALE APARTMENTS LTD00007713101985-06-17
SPRINGFIELD MEDICAL IMAGING CENTER00007701801985-06-07
SPRINGBROOK LENDERS00007682751985-05-06
SPRINGWOOD PARTNERSHIP00007669701985-04-29
SPRINGHILL SURGERY CENTER LTD00007655961985-03-27
SPRINGER ROBERT00007652131985-03-25
SPRINGDALE CULA ASSOCIATES00007632141985-02-07
SPRINGS COLUMBUS GROUP00007623761985-02-02
SPRINGS SANTA ROSA GROUP00007623751985-02-02
SPRINGBROOK II LTD PARTNERSHIP00007620261985-01-30
SPRINGS AUTUMN RIDGE GROUP00007615551985-01-28
SPRINGTREE LTD PHASE I00007607811985-01-18
SPRINGWOOD VILLAGE INVESTMENTS I LTD00007609021985-01-18
SPRINGWOOD VILLAGE INVESTMENTS II LTD00007608991985-01-18
SPRINGFIELD MEDICAL BUILDINGS LTD PARTNERSHIP00007591101984-12-10
SPRINGS PARTNERS00007584321984-12-06
SPRINGWOOD INVESTORS LTD00007582941984-12-05
SPRINGNORTH HOUSING FUND LTD00007557451984-10-22
SPRINGHILL BANCSHARES00007555391984-10-19
SPRINGHILL BANCSHARES INC00007555401984-10-19
SPRINGFIELD CONGREGATE DBA CARDINAL VILLAGE00007554131984-10-18
SPRINGS III00007533911984-09-20
SPRINGWOOD APARTMENTS OF NEW HAVEN LTD00007528161984-09-13
SPRINGFIELD HOUSING LTD PARTNERSHIP00007509341984-08-07
SPRINGFIELD OFFICE INVESTORS LTD00007510211984-08-07
SPRINGDALE ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007487961984-06-29
SPRINGFIELD INSURANCE CO LTD00007476141984-06-11
SPRINGBROOK LLOYD PROPERTIES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007446931984-04-20
SPRINGCREEK ASSOCIATES HOME LEASING CORP00007439341984-04-05
SPRINGBROOK VILLAGE APARTMENT ASSOCIATES LTD00007342021983-11-29
SPRINGDALE 83 ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007334101983-11-22
SPRINGHILL APARTMENTS LTD00007331621983-11-19
SPRINGDALE LTD00007295741983-10-03
SPRINGTIME COLOR 1983 LTD00007290981983-09-26
SPRINGFIELD MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY LTD00007261261983-08-22
SPRINGDALE STABLES LTD 83 I00007252251983-08-08
SPRINGS ASSOCIATES00007250681983-08-05
SPRINGS OF COUNTRY WOODS APARTMENTS ASSOCIATES LTD00007249341983-08-04
SPRINGS II00007238391983-07-21
SPRINGS MANAGEMENT INC00007225221983-06-29
SPRINGWOOD APARTMENTS OF COLUMBUS LTD00007202901983-06-02
SPRINGFIELD ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007187901983-04-28
SPRINGMAN C EDWARD00007176191983-04-07
SPRINGDALE WEST II CALIFORNIA LTD PARTNERSHIP00007143671983-02-01
SPRINGHAVEN GOLF COURSE INC00007136341983-01-24
SPRINGWOOD APARTMENTS OF AUSTINTOWN II LTD00007129791983-01-18
SPRINGFIELD DRILLING PROGRAM00007113651982-12-22
SPRINGDALE ASSOCIATES00007112581982-12-21
SPRINGFIELD CENTER ASSOCIATES00007106051982-12-06
SPRINGERVILLE CORP00007096571982-11-19
SPRINGVILLE CORP00007084771982-10-27
SPRINGFIELD TOWER ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007075261982-10-06
SPRINGS INVESTMENT LTD00007058851982-08-27
SPRINGTIME TREE RANCH INC00007050611982-08-12
SPRINGTREE INVESTORS LTD00007045141982-07-27
SPRINGFIELD CHESTNUT ASSOCIATES00007027371982-05-26000000000
Springboard SPV V LLC of DELAWARE00017918140000-00-000000000001231
SPRINGFIELD PA ASSOCIATES II, L.P. of PENNSYLVANIA00014705870000-00-000000000001231
SPRINGS LAKE MERCHANDISE INC of OHIO00011791360000-00-003415973191228
Springleaf Depositor LLC of IN00017827981231
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-12-05 20:45:02
2019-12-05 12:05:22
2019-12-05 10:23:43
2019-12-05 08:39:11
2019-12-05 00:07:47
2019-12-04 10:12:00
2019-12-04 09:40:13
2019-12-03 15:30:00
2019-12-03 10:10:00
2019-12-03 10:02:34
2019-12-03 08:47:16
2019-12-02 18:59:14
2019-12-02 16:42:21
2019-12-02 16:27:29
2019-12-02 15:24:11
2019-11-28 17:04:43
2019-11-28 13:59:03
2019-11-27 15:52:42
2019-11-27 13:47:47
2019-11-27 12:37:21
2019-11-27 12:31:19
2019-11-27 07:06:02
2019-11-26 14:39:54
2019-11-26 12:48:49
2019-11-26 08:41:28
2019-11-26 00:17:00
2019-11-25 17:48:45
2019-11-25 14:17:13
2019-11-25 06:29:32
2019-11-22 17:34:20
2019-11-22 15:33:00
2019-11-22 15:30:00
2019-11-21 15:40:00
2019-11-21 00:00:00
2019-11-20 15:33:00
2019-11-20 15:33:00
2019-11-20 15:33:00
2019-11-20 15:32:00
2019-11-20 10:28:22
2019-11-19 11:25:43
2019-11-18 14:10:49
2019-11-18 05:41:00
2019-11-16 13:17:06
2019-11-15 15:48:00
2019-11-15 15:31:00
2019-11-15 10:15:00
2019-11-15 10:12:00
2019-11-15 10:11:00
2019-11-14 18:18:23
2019-11-13 15:31:00
2019-11-13 14:13:20
2019-11-13 06:13:23
2019-11-12 14:44:14
2019-11-11 12:25:41
2019-11-08 14:32:23
2019-11-08 10:01:28
2019-11-08 05:09:07
2019-11-07 10:11:00
2019-11-06 19:41:00
2019-11-06 15:33:00
2019-11-05 15:30:00
2019-11-05 14:41:24
2019-11-05 10:39:31
2019-11-04 14:50:30
2019-11-04 00:48:27
2019-11-03 17:33:04
2019-11-03 10:11:00
2019-11-02 07:10:07
2019-11-01 15:31:00
2019-10-31 21:47:11
2019-10-30 15:34:00
2019-10-29 11:40:28
2019-10-28 14:52:13
2019-10-25 14:01:36
2019-10-25 13:59:59
2019-10-25 00:17:00
2019-10-24 08:43:34
2019-10-24 07:10:49
2019-10-23 07:12:51
2019-10-23 01:30:01
2019-10-22 14:33:00
2019-10-21 14:32:51
2019-10-21 14:32:00
2019-10-21 13:40:17
2019-10-18 21:31:00
2019-10-18 16:17:00
2019-10-17 21:31:00
2019-10-17 13:56:37
2019-10-17 13:29:12
2019-10-17 13:29:12
2019-10-17 10:13:00
2019-10-17 10:12:00
2019-10-16 14:54:42
2019-10-16 14:25:36
2019-10-16 12:43:38
2019-10-15 14:04:00
2019-10-15 13:31:55
2019-10-15 07:02:24
2019-10-12 22:00:08
2019-10-11 13:52:21
2019-10-10 23:04:00
2019-10-10 12:30:56
2019-10-08 17:14:04
2019-10-08 17:12:04
2019-10-08 14:32:00
2019-10-08 08:23:20
2019-10-07 17:49:00
2019-10-07 17:27:50
2019-10-07 16:37:26
2019-10-03 21:31:00
2019-10-03 11:37:12
2019-10-02 17:33:43
2019-10-02 13:24:38
2019-10-01 19:17:51
2019-10-01 17:22:02
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 16:10:08
2019-10-01 11:38:17
2019-09-30 21:31:00
2019-09-30 21:31:00
2019-09-27 19:32:30
2019-09-27 17:12:27
2019-09-25 21:32:00
2019-09-25 10:51:38
2019-09-24 05:01:01
2019-09-23 14:32:00
2019-09-22 10:10:00
2019-09-21 07:05:49
2019-09-20 13:31:44
2019-09-19 14:34:00
2019-09-17 19:36:00
2019-09-16 14:36:44
2019-09-13 15:10:52
2019-09-13 14:33:00
2019-09-13 11:16:38
2019-09-13 08:26:31
2019-09-12 21:32:00
2019-09-12 14:38:00
2019-09-12 13:54:58
2019-09-09 21:31:00
2019-09-06 19:03:01
2019-09-05 12:49:57
2019-09-04 14:35:00
2019-09-04 14:34:00
2019-09-03 14:33:00
2019-09-03 06:49:06
2019-08-30 21:59:27
2019-08-30 10:11:00
2019-08-30 10:11:00
2019-08-30 10:10:00
2019-08-28 08:19:11
2019-08-23 14:31:00
2019-08-23 13:35:00
2019-08-22 18:39:03
2019-08-22 13:54:53
2019-08-21 16:46:05
2019-08-21 14:30:00
2019-08-19 14:31:00
2019-08-19 09:49:38
2019-08-15 10:11:00
2019-08-15 10:10:00
2019-08-14 14:33:00
2019-08-14 11:33:28
2019-08-13 10:47:41
2019-08-09 14:32:00
2019-08-09 12:15:00
2019-08-08 14:36:00
2019-08-08 14:34:00
2019-08-07 12:59:15
2019-08-07 12:36:02
2019-08-05 20:26:02
2019-08-05 09:17:48
2019-08-05 09:01:25
2019-08-02 14:33:00
2019-08-02 13:09:42
2019-08-02 07:58:31
2019-08-01 14:32:00
2019-07-31 14:32:00
2019-07-29 16:58:08
2019-07-29 16:54:52
2019-07-25 14:32:00
2019-07-24 15:47:20
2019-07-24 14:33:00
2019-07-24 14:33:00
2019-07-24 14:32:00
2019-07-23 22:57:00
2019-07-23 22:57:00
2019-07-23 22:52:00
2019-07-23 22:51:00
2019-07-23 22:39:00
2019-07-23 22:35:00
2019-07-23 12:35:16
2019-07-17 21:46:13
2019-07-16 18:57:03
2019-07-15 21:30:00
2019-07-12 13:31:09
2019-07-11 18:32:09
2019-07-10 13:18:09
2019-07-08 14:33:00
2019-07-05 08:36:52
2019-07-03 17:07:31
2019-07-01 21:46:13
2019-07-01 14:33:00
2019-07-01 14:32:00
2019-06-26 16:42:26
2019-06-26 14:30:00
2019-06-25 12:58:47
2019-06-21 12:58:14
2019-06-21 12:10:46
2019-06-21 10:10:00
2019-06-20 14:32:00
2019-06-20 10:11:00
2019-06-19 14:32:00
2019-06-19 10:13:00
2019-06-19 10:10:00
2019-06-17 14:33:00
2019-06-14 21:36:00
2019-06-14 14:35:00
2019-06-13 14:33:00
2019-06-13 14:33:00
2019-06-12 16:27:48
2019-06-12 14:33:00
2019-06-12 14:04:07
2019-06-12 10:11:00
2019-06-10 14:33:00
2019-06-06 14:33:00
2019-06-05 21:31:00
2019-06-05 17:00:14
2019-06-04 21:31:00
2019-06-02 10:13:00
2019-06-01 14:39:00
2019-05-31 10:10:00
2019-05-30 14:42:21
2019-05-28 14:58:28
2019-05-24 21:31:00
2019-05-23 14:35:00
2019-05-23 10:11:00
2019-05-22 11:12:44
2019-05-21 21:32:00
2019-05-20 14:34:00
2019-05-20 10:33:40
2019-05-19 10:10:00
2019-05-17 21:31:00
2019-05-17 02:02:00
2019-05-16 06:18:00
2019-05-16 06:17:00
2019-05-15 21:32:00
2019-05-15 14:33:00
2019-05-14 16:39:45
2019-05-13 18:30:47
2019-05-10 14:35:00
2019-05-10 09:07:47
2019-05-09 12:03:10
2019-05-03 14:34:00
2019-05-03 14:33:00
2019-05-03 14:33:00
2019-05-02 21:32:00
2019-05-01 14:40:00
2019-05-01 14:39:00
2019-05-01 14:36:00
2019-05-01 07:01:11
2019-04-25 08:27:01
2019-04-25 08:15:07
2019-04-22 21:31:00
2019-04-22 15:34:18
2019-04-21 10:10:00
2019-04-17 14:19:58
2019-04-15 21:31:00
2019-04-15 21:31:00
2019-04-15 14:34:00
2019-04-15 14:33:00
2019-04-12 14:33:00
2019-04-11 11:06:35
2019-04-10 14:34:00
2019-04-09 21:45:57
2019-04-09 18:34:51
2019-04-09 14:30:00
2019-04-05 11:36:19
2019-04-05 11:22:18
2019-04-04 14:32:00
2019-04-03 11:56:07
2019-04-02 21:31:00
2019-04-02 14:30:00
2019-03-29 07:12:45
2019-03-28 17:36:00
2019-03-28 11:56:17
2019-03-27 15:32:00
2019-03-27 15:32:00
2019-03-27 15:32:00
2019-03-27 15:31:00
2019-03-26 15:32:00
2019-03-26 05:29:16
2019-03-21 09:26:55
2019-03-18 07:22:56
2019-03-15 16:15:51
2019-03-15 15:35:00
2019-03-15 09:55:45
2019-03-15 02:15:00
2019-03-14 11:33:06
2019-03-13 11:36:17
2019-03-13 10:57:29
2019-03-12 15:35:42
2019-03-11 21:31:00
2019-03-11 15:32:00
2019-03-11 13:59:51
2019-03-11 13:44:28
2019-03-11 10:44:40
2019-03-06 14:30:53
2019-03-04 19:20:00
2019-02-23 10:11:00
2019-02-21 13:12:28
2019-02-21 13:12:26
2019-02-21 13:12:25
2019-02-21 10:10:00
2019-02-20 15:33:00
2019-02-20 15:32:00
2019-02-20 15:15:44
2019-02-19 21:31:00
2019-02-18 13:12:52
2019-02-18 09:42:42
2019-02-13 12:35:32
2019-02-08 15:33:00
2019-02-08 02:18:34
2019-02-07 11:36:43
2019-02-06 18:57:44
2019-02-06 14:00:57
2019-02-05 15:34:00
2019-02-04 15:32:00
2019-02-04 15:32:00
2019-02-04 14:17:34
2019-02-01 08:24:41
2019-01-31 21:45:19
2019-01-31 14:21:36
2019-01-30 10:10:00
2019-01-30 09:18:41
2019-01-30 07:04:48
2019-01-25 10:13:00
2019-01-24 12:07:12
2019-01-23 12:18:26
2019-01-22 09:55:17
2019-01-19 01:30:03
2019-01-17 10:14:00
2019-01-17 10:14:00
2019-01-17 10:13:00
2019-01-17 10:13:00
2019-01-17 10:11:00
2019-01-17 10:11:00
2019-01-17 10:10:00
2019-01-15 10:45:00
2019-01-10 15:30:00
2019-01-10 10:14:00
2019-01-10 10:13:00
2019-01-10 10:13:00
2019-01-10 10:10:00
2019-01-10 10:10:00
2019-01-10 10:10:00
2019-01-09 14:40:36
2019-01-09 14:11:39
2019-01-09 00:09:21
2019-01-04 10:12:00
2019-01-04 08:11:00
2019-01-03 20:31:35
2019-01-02 11:36:48
2019-01-02 11:36:48
2018-12-30 10:16:00
2018-12-27 14:31:43
2018-12-27 08:07:32
2018-12-26 13:47:30
2018-12-21 15:32:00
2018-12-21 07:02:46
2018-12-20 22:59:00
2018-12-20 22:57:00
2018-12-20 22:56:00
2018-12-20 22:55:00
2018-12-20 22:55:00
2018-12-20 22:55:00
2018-12-20 22:54:00
2018-12-20 22:51:00
2018-12-20 22:49:00
2018-12-20 22:46:00
2018-12-20 22:46:00
2018-12-20 16:17:13
2018-12-20 11:37:12
2018-12-19 11:59:52
2018-12-18 13:12:01
2018-12-16 01:30:03
2018-12-15 22:06:26
2018-12-14 11:35:45
2018-12-14 07:06:26
2018-12-12 07:14:12
2018-12-11 16:17:00
2018-12-11 13:10:51
2018-12-10 19:59:00
2018-12-10 19:52:00
2018-12-10 19:46:00
2018-12-10 19:46:00
2018-12-06 07:07:50
2018-12-02 10:11:00
2018-11-30 18:42:00
2018-11-30 18:42:00
2018-11-30 18:37:00
2018-11-28 14:05:17
2018-11-27 13:12:23
2018-10-31 10:11:00
2018-10-30 22:08:20
2018-10-30 10:28:50
2018-10-30 09:57:10
2018-10-18 07:04:04
2018-09-29 15:50:14
2018-09-21 10:11:00
2018-09-19 12:16:14
2018-09-19 10:11:00
2018-09-08 10:11:00
2018-08-31 07:45:48
2018-08-30 07:03:33
2018-08-26 10:11:00
2018-08-24 07:04:45
2018-08-20 15:42:51
2018-08-19 10:10:00
2018-08-12 10:10:00
2018-08-11 10:10:00
2018-07-23 09:37:49
2018-07-20 10:11:00
2018-07-20 10:11:00
2018-07-16 11:19:12
2018-06-22 10:10:00
2018-06-22 10:10:00
2018-05-17 07:05:47
2018-05-15 12:04:45
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:58:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-26 22:52:00
2018-04-26 10:10:00
2018-04-22 10:10:00
2018-04-06 07:07:11
2018-03-28 18:14:38
2018-01-28 10:10:00
2018-01-13 10:10:00
2017-11-01 22:50:00
2017-09-20 11:04:00
2017-08-22 01:46:00
2017-08-22 01:46:00
2017-07-26 10:14:00
2017-05-12 10:15:00
2017-03-05 10:19:00
2017-03-02 10:11:00
2016-12-11 14:07:39
2016-01-25 13:37:09
2015-12-03 10:51:00
2015-09-11 10:33:00
2015-08-06 10:12:00
2014-12-12 10:14:00
2014-10-08 14:53:48
2014-10-01 10:10:00
2014-08-05 10:24:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
808486893SPRINGSHARE LLC2019-12-05
117218079Springlilly L.L.C.2019-12-05
020480081SPRING ELECTRIC INC2019-12-03
782319370SPRING AIR PROD2019-12-03
782319370Spring Air Products International Inc2019-12-03
138192435SPRING VALLEY DAIRY2019-11-27
116913480Springs ATG, LLC2019-11-27
137814955Springhill Suite Seattle2019-11-23
028066642SpringHill Suites by Marriott Moab2019-11-23
081210649SPRING2019-11-23
116816181SpringHill Suites Long Island2019-11-21
080593269SpringHill Suites by Marriott Bend2019-11-21
064903968SPRING HEALTH CARE LLC2019-11-21
117187981Spring Industries LLC2019-11-21
075337738SPRING VALLEY ENTERPRISES2019-11-16
079299990SpringHill Suites2019-11-15
124235227SPRINGFIELD ART ASSOC2019-11-14
078112612Springer Opera House Arts Association Inc2019-11-14
124235227SPRINGFIELD MUSEUM OF ART2019-11-14
794468553SPRING GARDEN APARTMENTS, LLLP2019-11-14
117208239Springhill Suites by Marriott Estero/Ft Myers2019-11-13
796379014Springs Village Care Center2019-11-13
008411612Springer Service Systems, Inc.2019-11-11
081156751SPRINGFIELD HOSPITALITY, LLC2019-11-11
117158778SPRINGFIELD BRANCH NAACP2019-11-09
938387904SPRINGHILL SUITES OF KALISPELL2019-11-08
938387904SpringHill Suites2019-11-08
185236085SPRINGHILL MEDICAL CENTER2019-11-06
185236085SPRINGHILL MEDICAL SERVICES, INC.2019-11-06
046280525 SPRINGFIELD CITY HALL2019-11-04
046280525 SPRINGFIELD, CITY OF2019-11-04
052626723 Spring Air Unlimited2019-11-01
957226108SpringHill Suites by Marriott Kansas City Northeast2019-11-01
080582795SpringHill Suites by Marriott Issaquah2019-11-01
116913473Springs Fabrication, LLC2019-10-31
081052657 Springtime Specialty Contracting Services LLC2019-10-29
080436700Springhill Suites Independence2019-10-29
060018340SpringHill Suites2019-10-25
148440191SPRINGBROOK NURSERY & TRUCKING, INC.2019-10-25
116921863 Springland Associates, LLC2019-10-24
063697494 Springfield Striping & Sealing Service2019-10-24
063697494 Springfield Sealing Service, Inc.2019-10-24
792270436 SPRING GATE REHAB & HEALTHCARE CENTER2019-10-24
108591975SPRINGFIELD SECURITY POLICE, INC.2019-10-24
064107220Springboard CDFI2019-10-21
064107220SPRINGBOARD MORTGAGE COLLABORATIVE2019-10-21
058793069SpringHill Suites2019-10-15
116815047 SpringHill Suites Baltimore Arundel Mills2019-10-11
827604690Springsteen Construction2019-10-10
827604690Springsteen, Timothy2019-10-10
117208304Springhill Suites Maple Grove2019-10-10
016399910SPRINGLINE ARCHITECTS LLC2019-10-08
798537593 Spring Lake NC LLC2019-10-04
144377947Springboro Volunteer Fire Department & Relief Association2019-10-04
798537593 Spring Lake Rehabilitation Center2019-10-04
001756139 SPRINGFIELD ELECTRIC2019-10-02
001756139 SPRINGFIELD ELECTRIC SUPPLY COMPANY2019-10-02
080637513 Spring Hill Group, LLC2019-09-30
957226108 Springhill Suites Hotel2019-09-30
957226108 Spring Hill Suites By Marriott2019-09-30
060018340SpringHill Suites by Marriott Vernal2019-09-30
129021163 SPRING GROVE NURSERY2019-09-28
873029094 Springfield Freightliner Sales2019-09-27
080868539SpringHill Suites Belmont2019-09-27
797830689 SPRINGFIELD INDOOR AIR QUALITY2019-09-27
078149663Springboard Nonprofit Consumer Credit Management, Inc.2019-09-26
603567582 Springer Properties2019-09-24
603567582 Springer, Darrell E2019-09-24
027104110 Springhill Suites Charleston North2019-09-24
081504939SpringHill Suites Tampa North Land O'Lakes2019-09-24
082330565Springfield Group LLC, The2019-09-23
627875735SPRINGFIELD, CITY OF2019-09-20
086613723Spring-Fill Industries, LLC2019-09-20
805896748SPRINGHILL SUITES2019-09-20
170512490 SpringHill Suites2019-09-19
117155579Springtail Media LLC2019-09-19
080555923Spring Dell Center Inc2019-09-19
622143774Springfield Winwater Works Co.2019-09-19
116588578Springfield Tower Square, LLC2019-09-18
013251573Springbrook Hospital2019-09-18
081271334Springhill Suites Las Vegas Henderson2019-09-18
121023287 SPRING & ASSOCIATES, INC.2019-09-16
025850256 Springfield Overhead Doors Inc2019-09-16
066975384Springfield Partners For Community Action, Inc.2019-09-16
117136246Spring Creek Logistics Inc2019-09-15
002175762SPRINGS FUNERAL SERVICES, THE2019-09-15
117165648Springhill Suites Fort Worth Historic Stockyards2019-09-15
066140765SPRING VALLEY INSULATION CONTRACTORS2019-09-15
098156110 SPRINGER, THOMAS W. INC.2019-09-15
105741772SpringHill Suites2019-08-30
962265588 Spring Creek Home Medical Supply2019-08-28
080644075 Springhill Suites - Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg2019-08-26
079549224 SpringHill Suites2019-08-24
131623816 SPRINGFORWARD, INC.2019-08-23
117145083Springer, Andrew2019-08-20
094983173Spring Rivers Ecological Sciences LLC2019-08-15
079865519Spring Gulch, LLC2019-08-14
187642280SPRING RIVERS FOUNDATION2019-08-14
117147477SpringHill Suites2019-08-14
058332615 Spring Creek-Melbourne, L.C.2019-08-14
100813313SPRINGHURST MERIDIAN PARTNERS, LLC2019-08-12
797039278Springstar, Inc.2019-08-10
006860852 SPRINGFIELD ENGINEERING COMPANY2019-08-09
809549442 SpringHill Suites2019-08-08
190623012 Springhill Partners, LLC2019-08-06
116985932 SpringHill Suites I-95 South2019-08-06
081170692 Springhill Suites Great Falls2019-08-03
081001635 Spring Fed Concessions LLC2019-08-01
116985940 SpringHill Suites Savannah Airport2019-08-01
146215491 SpringHill Suites2019-07-31
114898435 Springhouse Education & Consulting Services2019-07-31
088609647 Springwood Marketing, LLC2019-07-31
114898435 SPRINGHOUSE COMPUTER SCHOOL, INC.2019-07-31
080244714Springhill Suites Pasadena Arcadia2019-07-28
080356425 Spring Hills Tenafly LLC2019-07-28
968718614 SPRINGFIELD SSA, LLC2019-07-28
080632069 Springhill Suites Bozeman2019-07-28
079638468 Springmaid Beach2019-07-28
079460498SPRINGER, MARC P2019-07-28
602794281 Springfield Machine And Tool, Inc.2019-07-28
080682507 SpringHill Suites Pittsburgh Mills2019-07-28
079535682Springfield Research Associates Inc2019-07-28
080682725 SpringHill Suites Wheeling2019-07-28
829070171 Springhill Suites Orlando Airport2019-07-27
081054940 SPRINGHILL APARTMENTS, LLC2019-07-27
031400702 SpringHill Suites Pittsburgh Southside Works2019-07-27
607802282 Springfield Plumbing & Supply, Inc.2019-07-27
080705164 SpringHill Suites Charleston Downtown/Riverview2019-07-27
066695088 Springhill Suites Corpus Christi2019-07-27
842419850SpringHill Suites Fort Lauderdale Airport & Cruise Port2019-07-27
808441963Springactive, Inc.2019-07-27
081096685 SpringWaterOne, Inc.2019-07-27
036840898SPRINGER PRESS LLC2019-07-27
069042179 SPRINGFIELD WELCOME, LLC2019-07-27
555803985SpringHill Suites2019-07-27
081189369 Spring Branch Strategies2019-07-27
078831143 SPRING HILL ENERGETICS LLC2019-07-26
080131978Springs Technology Inc2019-07-26
017358727 SPRING LAKE BOTTLED WATER INC2019-07-26
107697753 SPRINGVALE EXPRESS LLC2019-07-26
015695328 SPRINGS OF LADY LAKE ALF, L.L.C.2019-07-26
927488515 Springer Pumps, LLC2019-07-26
827885323Springer, Stephen2019-07-26
080641804SpringGem Weather Information, LLC2019-07-26
015695328 SPRINGS OF LADY LAKE2019-07-26
078379142 SpringHill Suites2019-07-26
031144330 SPRINGFIELD BLUE PRINT & PHOTO COPY CO.2019-07-26
780487505 Springlake Contracting Inc.2019-07-26
079438696 Spring International2019-07-26
606214018 SPRING HIGH AGA, LLC2019-07-25
063597140 Springfield Business Equipment Co (Inc)2019-07-25
124017299Springhill Suites Chandler2019-07-25
117086883 SpringHill Suites2019-07-25
080828095 Spring Creek Transport2019-07-25
195879023 Springfield Office Center, L.L.C.2019-07-25
833032969 SPRINGFIELD ORTHOPAEDIC & PEDORTHIC SERVICES, L.L.C.2019-07-25
072627243SPRING HILL COLLEGE2019-07-23
054883334 SPRINGS HEATING & COOLING LLC2019-07-19
967388542 Spring Street Holdings, LLC2019-07-19
961575607 SPRINGHILL SUITES ALEXANDRIA2019-07-19
117027462 SpringHill Suites San Diego Downtown/Bayside2019-07-19
023227164 SPRINGHILL SUITES NEW BERN2019-07-19
021743613 SpringHill Suites Ardmore2019-07-18
362970068 SPRING STREET SERVICE CENTER2019-07-18
053507391 Spring North Professional Cleaning Services Llc2019-07-18
079121217 SpringHill Suites2019-07-18
602352874 SPRING HEALTH PRODUCTS, INC.2019-07-18
080374223 Spring Valley Hotel2019-07-18
791164531 Springboard Consulting LLC2019-07-18
096044748 Springfield Causeway Inc2019-07-18
080884107 Springhill Suuites Clearwater Beach2019-07-18
106799518 SPRINGTREE MEDIA GROUP LLC2019-07-17
808615731 SPRINGHILL SUITES2019-07-17
048597332 SPRING RIDGE ACADEMY2019-07-17
964725290 SPRING & SPA DEPOT CORP2019-07-13
612452268 SPRING STREET ANALYTICAL2019-07-13
116857229 SPRING DISCOVERY, INC.2019-07-13
081132470 Springer Maintenance and Janitorial LLC2019-07-13
081312268 Springdale Hotel Partners, LLC2019-07-13
117061090 Springhill Suites Panama City Beach2019-07-13
933084670 Springfield Office Solutions2019-07-12
080284291 SpringHill Suites Baltimore Inner Harbor2019-07-12
080278150 SpringHill Suites Corona Riverside2019-07-12
601322626 SPRINGFIELDS COMPLETE SERVICES2019-07-12
080314478 SpringHill Suites Orange County Airport2019-07-12
080314445 SpringHill Suites Dulles Airport2019-07-12
080283973 SpringHill Suites Erie International Airport2019-07-12
027399831 Springbrook Farms, Inc.2019-07-12
601322626 SPRINGFIELD, MARK2019-07-12
080314473 SpringHill Suites Fresno2019-07-12
177158172 SPRINGER, LAWRENCE E2019-07-12
080278219 SpringHill Suites Tallahassee Central2019-07-12
079514184 Spring Creek Landscape LLC2019-07-12
081321962 Springmeyer, Baley2019-07-11
059909853 Springbrook Behavioral Health System2019-07-11
079997957 Springhill Suites Mobile2019-07-11
014126254 SPRINGFIELD PAPER SPECIALTIES, INC.2019-07-11
105741772 SPRINGHILL SUITES BY MARRIOTT2019-07-09
360822519 SPRINGHILL SUITES BY MARRIEOT2019-06-27
780816695 SPRINGHILL SUITES2019-06-27
116767619 Springfield Plaza, LLC2019-05-23
195879023 SPRING FIELD OFFICE CENTE2019-04-25
108259946 Springfield Boys & Girls Club, Inc.2019-04-09
827245395 SPRING GREEN LAWN CARE2019-04-03
167585157 SpringCreek Fellowship2019-04-02
170300664 Springwood Group, LLC, The2019-04-02
849463091 SPRINGLINE CONSTRUCTION, INC.2019-04-02
079906386 Springbok LLC2019-04-02
966648136 SPRING CREEK ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES, LLC2019-04-01
824786222 Springfield Courtyard2019-04-01
079617030 SpringHill Suites By Mariott2019-04-01
079274586SpringHill Suites2019-04-01
607735144SPRINGER ELECTRIC2019-04-01
808527675 Springer Equipment Co., Inc.2019-03-20
084177760 Spring Bolt And Nut Mfg., Ltd.2019-03-20
039090449 Spring Clean Cleaning Service LLC2019-03-19
116982494SpringTerra LLC.2019-03-19
080254702 Spring, Carol2019-03-19
080177297SpringHill Suites2019-03-19
555645352 SPRING CREEK HEALTH CARE CENTER2019-03-19
021279897Spring Valley Post Acute LLC2019-03-18
830114034 SPRINGFIELD AUTO & TRUCK, INC2019-03-15
011754934 SPRINGFIELD METAL PRODUCTS COMPANY, INC.2019-03-14
024089684 Springhill Suites Atlanta Airport Gateway2019-03-12
024089684 Springhill SMC, LLC2019-03-12
796828411 Springhill Suites by Marriott Dulles Airport2019-03-12
070677059 SPRINGER BLUE PRINT SERVICES INC2019-03-08
115185924SpringHill Suites2019-03-08
607823812 SPRINGFIELD PARK PLACE CO, L.P.2019-03-08
116985939 Spring Auto Group, LLC2019-03-08
080181433 SpringHill Suites2019-03-07
081333076 SPRING VALLEY MARKETPLACE LLC2019-03-04
966663775 SPRING ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS, INC JACK2019-03-01
011554816 Springfield Physical Therapy Center, LLC2019-03-01
116759828 Springfield Hospitality Inc2019-02-27
116968476 Spring Mobile Home Park2019-02-27
153874735 SPRING DYNAMIC INC2019-02-27
134390058 SpringHill Suites2019-02-26
080255357 SpringHill Suites2019-02-26
791402022 SPRINGHILL SUITES MARRIOTT2019-02-26
605802255Springs Fabrication, Inc.2019-02-26
078619430 SPRINGLAND PLANTATION, LLC2019-02-25
788850829 SPRINGS AND SUSPENSION, INC.2019-02-24
175848295 Spring Point Solutions, LLC2019-02-24
025156139 SPRINGHILL SUITES ROCHESTER2019-02-24
080551813 Spring Brook Consulting LLC2019-02-24
079147634Spring Board Contracting2019-02-24
079858367 SpringHill Suites2019-02-24
804812659SPRING ENTERPRISES INC2019-02-24
832111129 Springfield Reprographics, Inc.2019-02-23

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.