Tandem

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC00014381332013-11TNDM
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
TANDEM SECURITIES, INC. of KANSAS00013605032019-04-242044985721231
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC of DELAWARE00014381332018-02-202043275081231
Tandem Investment Advisors, Inc. of SOUTH CAROLINA00016942842017-02-105415625521231
TANDEM HOSPITAL PARTNERS, LLC of DELAWARE00016584202015-11-164721853621231
Tandem Muscle Holdings III, LLC of DELAWARE00016269342014-12-030000000001231
Tandem Parallel Fund III, L.P. of DELAWARE00015956232014-01-060000000001231
Tandem Fund III, L.P. of DELAWARE00015701472014-01-020000000001231
Tandem Tile SPV, L.P. of DELAWARE00015956242014-01-020000000001231
Tandem Gestao de Investimentos Ltda. of BRAZIL00015682822013-01-300000000001213
Tandem Habit Fund Special Purpose Vehicle, L.P. of DELAWARE00015653172013-01-079009134861231
Tandem PlayHaven SPV II, L.P. of DELAWARE00015654262013-01-078008774101231
Tandem Global Credit Opportunity Fund (Cayman), Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014926362010-05-240000000001231
Tandem Global Credit Opportunity Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00014926372010-05-240000000001231
Tandem Transit, LLC of NEW YORK00014902102010-05-030000000001231
TANDEM GLOBAL EMERGING MARKETS FUND LP of DELAWARE00014486392008-10-24000000000
Tandem Steel, Metals & Mining Acquisition Corp.00014322392008-04-15000000000
Tandem I Acquisition Corp.00014322382008-04-11000000000
Tandem Entrepreneurs LLC of DELAWARE00014041862007-06-27000000000
Tandem Energy Holdings Inc00013238452005-04-19000000000
TANDEM TIRE SYSTEMS INC00008674841990-09-04
TANDEM SUNBURST LP of CALIFORNIA00008636531990-05-23
TANDEM FLAPJACK LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008597231990-01-25
TANDEM TIFFANY LTD PARTNERSHIP00008578561989-12-04
TANDEM WILMINGTON LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008496661989-04-27
TANDEM AFFILIATES GROUP00008222841987-09-19
TANDEM MERCHANDISING INTERNATIONAL00007620461985-01-30
TANDEM 83-1 LTD00007298611983-10-05
Tandem/St. Luke's Build-to-Suit, LLC of TEXAS00017012332017-03-178206064361231
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-14 07:06:30
2019-10-31 09:12:35
2019-10-24 15:59:03
2019-10-16 14:51:53
2019-08-31 01:30:02
2019-08-28 19:44:00
2019-08-18 05:04:41
2019-07-23 22:41:00
2019-07-11 14:10:35
2019-06-26 14:38:40
2019-06-25 00:08:22
2019-06-18 11:06:46
2019-05-22 06:50:36
2019-05-21 21:32:00
2019-05-09 14:44:14
2019-04-22 21:31:00
2019-03-25 00:00:00
2019-03-06 22:02:50
2019-03-01 18:20:36
2019-02-08 12:11:07
2019-02-03 10:12:00
2019-01-15 12:16:35
2019-01-14 16:54:56
2019-01-14 14:07:03
2018-12-22 23:30:00
2018-08-31 07:52:10
2018-06-14 22:16:31
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-03-01 01:48:11
2016-04-30 10:12:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
170012210 Tandem Solution, LLC2019-10-30
049076210TANDEM EDITING LLC2019-09-15
117186477Tandem Insights, LLC2019-09-06
009636442TANDEM SERVICES, LLC2019-08-28
079135277 TANDEM2019-08-27
080578167 Tandem CRS, LLC2019-08-20
969711014 Tandem Group LLC2019-07-30
184950137TANDEM METAL PRODUCTS, INC2019-07-27
032521101 TANDEM ORTHOTICS & PROSTHETI inc2019-07-26
080110071 Tandem Machinery & Technologies2019-07-19
050291015Tandem Stills + Motion Inc.2019-04-02
008948389TANDEM AXLE, INC.2019-04-01
001963396 Tandem Global Logistics2019-03-20
080310823Tandem PV, Inc.2019-03-18
116971394 Tandem Lift Company2019-03-14
122092851 Tandemloc Inc.2019-03-08
167032619 TANDEM CONGLOMERAT LLC2019-02-26
832944354 TANDEM/NEAL ASSOCIATES LLC2019-02-24
808183201Tandem GSE, LLC2019-02-23
046112363Tandem Master2019-02-21
081073401Tandem Resources LLC2018-04-25
555643969 Tandem Construction, LLC2018-02-27
157582289 Tandem Products, Inc.2017-10-18
029873320 TANDEM PAVING CO INC2017-09-15
061207700 Tandem Esd Packaging2016-08-31
061207700 Tandem Equipment Sales Inc2016-08-31
610275179 Tandem Contracting, LLC2016-02-05
067254942Tandem Pac2013-11-23
828035563TANDEM DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION, INC.2012-03-20
192096357TANDEM MOWING SERVICE LLC2012-01-09
063289235 TANDEM CONSTRUCTION2012-01-03
017299013TANDEM LEARNING, INC.2011-11-29
832052596TANDEM STRATEGIES, LLC2011-10-25
081208329TANDEM PROPERTIES LLC2011-08-11
105568914TANDEM WEST GLASS, INC.2011-08-05
028644856 TANDEM ENTERPRISES, LLC2010-11-26
961778151 TANDEM PUBLISHING2010-03-10
833014009TANDEM ENTERPRISES, INC2010-01-14
018668642 TANDEM LOGISTICS2009-11-16
623370251 TANDEM INDUSTRIES OF THE FOX VALLEY, INC.2009-08-25
831190553 TANDEM CONSULTING GROUP2009-07-29
828920731TANDEM TECHNOLOGIES, INC.2008-12-05
835883745 TANDEM LIBRARY GROUP2008-11-21
113087683 TANDEM, L.L.C.2008-04-01
826281065TANDEM MEDIA INC2006-12-22
135175490 TANDEM COACHING LLC2006-10-09
054312819 TANDEM HEALTH CARE INC2006-05-15
075407465 TANDEM HEALTH CARE OF NORFOLK2006-02-17
120642538 TANDEM HEALTH CARE OF SOUTHINGTON2006-01-13
120642538 TANDEM HEALTH CARE INC2006-01-13
069581705TANDEM LAWN & MOWING SERVICE2005-07-20
785879594TANDEM SERVICES INC2005-04-16
015159549 TANDEM HEALTH CARE INC2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.