Village

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
VILLAGE CARPET MILLS INC00001035882008-07CTV
VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC00001035952016-08VLGEA
VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC00001035952004-07NASD
VILLAGEEDOCS INC00011220992004-03VEDO
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
VILLAGE JUICE CO. FRANCHISING, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017792162019-06-068241372131231
Village 88, Inc. of DELAWARE00017775252019-05-224509809091231
Village Creek at Brookhill, LLC of DELAWARE00014782852019-03-012711254501231
Village Park REI, LLC of FLORIDA00017668482019-02-040000000001231
Village Gardens LLC of OHIO00017657332019-01-238329817281231
Village Farms International, Inc.00015845492019-01-180000000001231
VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC of NEW JERSEY00001035952018-12-192215761700727
Village Center, LLC of WISCONSIN00017490552018-08-088230304111231
Village Park at Wills LLC of GEORGIA00017439502018-06-280000000001231
VILLAGE ROADSHOW ATTRACTIONS USA INC.00017293952018-01-25000000000
Village Veranda Holding Company, LLC of FLORIDA00017266792018-01-194632018011231
Village Green Realty Partners I, LLC of OHIO00017174122017-09-198225299941231
Village Green Realty Partners II, LLC of OHIO00017174152017-09-198225300751231
Village Green Realty Partners III, LLC of OHIO00017174172017-09-198225742641231
Village Green Realty Partners IV, LLC of OHIO00017174182017-09-198225741651231
Village Global, L.P. of DELAWARE00017029652017-06-028210627621231
Village Global Management, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017030012017-04-050000000001231
Village Global Partners, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017029622017-04-050000000001231
Village at Augusta SPE, LLC of DELAWARE00017018162017-03-248144373101231
Village Bank & Trust Financial Corp. of VIRGINIA00012904762017-01-061616946021231
Village Creek Harbor Corp. of CONNECTICUT00015286842016-09-200614244971231
Village At Juban Associates, LLC of KANSAS00016816712016-08-058132335171231
VILLAGE BEHAVIORAL HEALTH, LLC of DELAWARE00015358322016-05-062707888131231
Village Green Mezzanine Holdings, LLC of VIRGINIA00016671722016-02-170000000001231
Village at Piney Point Investors, LLC of TEXAS00016588902016-01-144752760391231
Village Pointe Holdings LLC of WISCONSIN00016561902015-10-264748774441231
VILLAGE PARTNERS, L.P.00012165822015-04-108105940731031
Village Ventures Capital Management, LLC of DELAWARE00016277012014-12-112048609621231
Village Ventures Capital Partners II, LLC of DELAWARE00016277022014-12-112044570081231
Village Ventures, Inc. of DELAWARE00016277192014-12-110435054861231
VILLAGE VENTURES FUND II, L.P. of DELAWARE00013594602014-12-082044568921231
Village Ventures Fund II-A, L.P. of DELAWARE00016274062014-12-082709643611231
VILLAGE VENTURES FUND II-B, L.P. of DELAWARE00013592502014-12-082045312991231
VILLAGE SURGICENTER L P of DELAWARE00010523772014-10-07760555703
VILLAGE AT RIVERSIDE ICG LLC of WASHINGTON00016189232014-09-084716433601231
Village Walk Murrieta, L.P. of CALIFORNIA00016125532014-07-22371759434
Village West Apartments II, LLC of KANSAS00016078312014-05-149010358481231
Village at Three Fountains, LLC of SOUTH DAKOTA00016071152014-05-054648950641231
Village Green Mishawaka Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00016037192014-03-314638569091231
Village Square Apartments LLC of TEXAS00015942522014-01-280000000001231
VILLAGE GREEN BOOKSTORE INC of NEW YORK00007917312013-11-071611811670131
Village West Apartments, LLC of KANSAS00015649092013-01-303524539131231
Village West Investment Group, LLC of COLORADO00015636452012-12-174614539131231
Village Square MHP, LLC of ARIZONA00015614622012-11-084612681431231
VILLAGE IMPORTED CARS INC of MARYLAND00011178732011-09-090000000001231
Village Abstract, LP of PENNSYLVANIA00014919032010-05-192329167061231
VILLAGE MOTORS LLC of DELAWARE00011599262010-02-236509446601231
VILLAGE GREEN FINANCIAL, INC. of OHIO00014487692009-11-093005036860831
Village Sixes Ridge Investment I, LLC of GEORGIA00014706672009-08-202705855131231
Village Tart LLC of NEW YORK00014623422009-04-212622014401231
Village Experience LLC of INDIANA00014592822009-03-242626677921231
Village Ventures Fund III LP of DELAWARE00014513142008-12-04000000000
VILLAGE WALK CONSTRUCTION, LLC of DELAWARE00014471872008-10-293715498931231
Village Bancshares, Inc.00014487252008-10-24431782925
Village Surgicenter, Inc. of DELAWARE00014411952008-09-260000000001231
VILLAGE DRIVE LLC of CALIFORNIA00014456632008-09-19000000000
VILLAGE EAST SPONSOR LLC of DELAWARE00014436502008-08-22000000000
VILLAGE EAST APARTMENTS LLC of DELAWARE00014426072008-08-12000000000
VILLAGE AT CALABASAS LLC of DELAWARE00014417072008-08-01000000000
VILLAGE PARK SENIOR APARTMENTS LP of CALIFORNIA00014384932008-06-25000000000
VILLAGE HOUSING INVESTMENT FUND I LLC of WASHINGTON00014361922008-05-29000000000
Village Street Publications INC of NEVADA00014211452007-12-182613028011231
Village Clubs LLC of WASHINGTON00014180252007-11-09000000000
VILLAGE PEOPLE L L C00010263782007-01-23000000000
Village LP Inc of DELAWARE00013867382007-01-18000000000
VILLAGE AT SUPERSTITION SPRINGS INVESTORS LLC00013845742006-12-29000000000
Village / Milestone LLC00013772052006-10-03000000000
Village Bancshares Inc00013693892006-07-19
Village at Ponte Vedra Investors LLC00013120662005-03-31000000000
Village Bancshares Inc00013191452005-03-31000000000
VILLAGE ROADSHOW LTD /FI00010342322004-07-13000000000
Village Inn Pancake House of Albuquerque Inc of NEW MEXICO00012928242004-07-098501571701028
VILLAGE WALK DEVELOPMENT CO INC00011138582002-02-21650472159
VILLAGE BANCORP INC /CT/ of CONNECTICUT00007151482001-04-240610768441231
VILLAGE CARPET MILLS INC00001035882000-01-01
VILLAGE SQUARE LLC /NY00010536691998-01-26000000000
VILLAGE INN ASSOCIATES LP00010478151997-10-15000000000
VILLAGE SQUARE APARTMENTS LTD PARTNERSHIP00010388861997-05-08000000000
VILLAGE HOMES OF OCALA INC00010293611996-12-19000000000
VILLAGE OFFICE CONDOS LLC00010285711996-12-09000000000
VILLAGE GREEN OF ORANGE PARK LTD00010107081996-03-15000000000
VILLAGE VOTING TRUST 199500010088581996-02-22000000000
VILLAGE GREEN OF MICHIGAN LLC00010009161995-09-16000000000
VILLAGE SHOPS ASSOCIATES LP00009270181994-07-18000000000
VILLAGE INNS NORTHWEST LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00009256251994-06-20000000000
VILLAGE HOMES OF COLORADO INC00009142631993-11-01000000000
VILLAGE PORFOLIO L P00009074051993-06-17000000000
VILLAGE SQUARE III LTD00008928671992-10-13000000000
VILLAGE PARK SHOPPING CENTER L P00008921381992-09-24000000000
VILLAGE PARKHOUSING ASSOCIATES00008848321992-03-11
VILLAGE OF HOFFMAN ESTATE/132-129/00008795741991-09-27
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF EFFINGHAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008781431991-08-13
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF SEYMOUR II LP00008781411991-08-13
VILLAGE GREEN LP00008777581991-07-30
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF ST JOSEPH II LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008765711991-06-25
VILLAGE INVESTMENT PARTNERS LP00008701661990-11-29
VILLAGE PLACE AT MARION L P00008620111990-03-26
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF CENTRALIA II LP00008598481990-01-30
VILLAGE LANDLEASE PARTNERS LTD00008582461989-12-11
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF MORGANTOWN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008562961989-10-12
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF DIVERNON00008555611989-09-20
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF SPARTA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008552921989-09-14
VILLAGE GROWTH & INCOME FUND LTD00008518971989-06-14
VILLAGE SQUARE SHOPPING PLAZA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008475751989-03-29
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF FORTVILLE II LP00008441311988-12-19
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF SUMMITVILLE LP00008441301988-12-19
VILLAGE AT JACOBS WELL LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008383521988-08-26
VILLAGE SQUARE II LTD00008374421988-08-10
VILLAGE II00008337671988-06-10
VILLAGE PARK INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008337031988-06-09
VILLAGE GREEN ON FRANKLIN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008275161988-01-16
VILLAGE GREEN INVESTORS INC00008238221987-10-19
VILLAGE SQUARE ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008228101987-10-01
VILLAGE OF MURRYSVILLE ASSOCIATES II00008192071987-07-23
VILLAGE PARTNERS00008175891987-06-25
VILLAGE YORBA LINDA GROUP00008124391987-04-13
VILLAGE CENTER LTD PARTNERSHIP00008102831987-02-05
VILLAGE OF MOUNT ZION ILLINOIS00008060671986-11-17
VILLAGE GREEN OF SOUTHGATE WEST LTD PARTNERSHIP00008052201986-10-31
VILLAGE MALL LOAN INVESTORS TRUST/RADNOR FINANCIAL CORP00008015131986-09-16
VILLAGE GREEN INVESTMENT GROUP00007999321986-09-03
VILLAGE WEST MARINA INVESTORS00007984791986-08-05
VILLAGE GREEN JOINT VENTURE NO 200007973361986-07-17
VILLAGE PLAZA LTD PARTNERSHIP00007972351986-07-16
VILLAGE ESTATES WEST LTD00007916241986-04-09
VILLAGE GREEN LTD PARTNERSHIP00007916411986-04-09
VILLAGE SQUARE ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007906671986-03-19
VILLAGE GREEN EAST 85 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007879711986-01-16
VILLAGE OF MURRYSVILLE ASSOCIATES00007872321986-01-09
VILLAGE GREEN OF SOUTHFIELD LTD PARTNERSHIP00007865631986-01-02
VILLAGE MEADOWS ASSOCIATES00007860121985-12-24
VILLAGE SHOPPES ASSOCIATES LTD00007842861985-12-03
VILLAGE AT HAWTHORNE LTD PARTNERSHIP00007835841985-11-21
VILLAGE PARK LTD PARTNERSHIP00007829321985-11-06
VILLAGE GREEN APARTMENTS ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007807011985-11-01
VILLAGE GREEN COLLEGE STATION LTD00007807421985-11-01
VILLAGE SHOPPES LTD00007780551985-09-25
VILLAGE APARTMENTS ASSOCIATES LTD00007761221985-09-06
VILLAGE SHOPS LTD PARTNERSHIP00007749501985-08-21
VILLAGE CROSSING ASSOCIATES LTD00007747031985-08-20
VILLAGE GREENS AT STAPLEY INCOME PARTNERS00007741451985-08-08
VILLAGE REALTY ASSOCIATES LP00007710801985-06-17
VILLAGE GREENS AT STAPLEY EQUITY PARTNERS00007707651985-06-13
VILLAGE ASSOCIATES PARTNERSHIP00007701041985-06-06
VILLAGE GREEN INVESTORS LTD PARTNERSHIP00007683071985-05-06
VILLAGE GATE ASSOCIATES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007678321985-05-04
VILLAGE COURT ASSOCIATES00007675581985-05-02
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF SAINT JOSEPH00007653611985-03-26
VILLAGE PLAZA OF BUFFALO GROVE LTD00007643111985-03-07
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF ST JOSEPH00007628681985-02-04
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF TAYLORSVILLE00007628711985-02-04
VILLAGE GARDEN ASSOCIATES LTD00007611591985-01-23
VILLAGE GROVE INVESTORS LTD PARTNERSHIP00007609311985-01-18
VILLAGE GREEN ASSOCIATES00007605321985-01-09
VILLAGE INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LTD PARTNERSHIP00007599131984-12-27
VILLAGE APARTMENTS LTD PARTNERSHIP00007597031984-12-20
VILLAGE OAKS RACQUET CLUB LTD00007558021984-10-22
VILLAGE PLAZA 1984 LTD00007546241984-10-05
VILLAGE SHOPS LTD00007530221984-09-13
VILLAGE PLAZA ASSOCIATES00007520741984-08-27
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF AUBURN00007474391984-06-07
VILLAGE GARDENS I LTD PARTNERSHIP00007471251984-06-05
VILLAGE PLACE LTD00007461361984-05-19
VILLAGE SQUARE ASSOCIATES LTD00007462391984-05-19
VILLAGE PARKWAY INVESTORS00007448851984-04-24
VILLAGE PROPERTIES LTD00007446541984-04-20
VILLAGE EAST PARTNERS LTD00007418991984-03-12
VILLAGE AT NORTH PARK ASSOCIATES00007417391984-03-09
VILLAGE NORTH LTD PARTNERSHIP00007416621984-03-09
VILLAGE WOODS ASSOCIATES00007337391983-11-23
VILLAGE POINT REALTY ASSOCIATES00007319161983-11-02
VILLAGE MANOR ASSOCIATES00007315421983-10-27
VILLAGE SQUARE INCOME CO LTD00007304291983-10-17
VILLAGE OAKS LTD00007291211983-09-26
VILLAGE GREEN APARTMENTS00007266811983-08-30
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF BLOOMFIELD00007260871983-08-22
VILLAGE CENTER ASSOCIATES LTD DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION00007234281983-07-14
VILLAGE LANE INVESTORS00007210761983-06-09
VILLAGE ASSOCIATES LTD00007205821983-06-06
VILLAGE GREEN LTD DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION00007192881983-05-10
VILLAGE SQUARE LTD00007163831983-03-15
VILLAGE PARTNERS LTD00007144631983-02-03
VILLAGE PARK LTD00007141411983-01-27
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF SEYMOUR00007124551983-01-11
VILLAGE SPOT ASSOCIATES00007108851982-12-09
VILLAGE ASSOCIATES00007096091982-11-19
VILLAGE GREEN I LTD00007079121982-10-19
VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF SCOTTSBURG00007063921982-09-14
VILLAGE SQUARE ASSOCIATES00007060401982-08-31
VILLAGE GREEN LTD00007050181982-08-12
VILLAGE CORNER INVESTORS LTD00007035291982-06-21000000000
VILLAGE GREEN II LTD00007028381982-05-27000000000
VILLAGE AT CATAWBA RIDGE, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017910240000-00-008421142491231
Village West Capital, LLC of OHIO00017946880000-00-000000000001231
Village Creek Sponsor, LLC of DELAWARE00014782820000-00-009005210591231
VillageMD Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017771442019-05-178244193391219
Villages of Harrison Creek, TIC of WYOMING00017045322017-04-214734814971231
Villages at Westview I LP of CALIFORNIA00016970852017-02-066117967041231
Villages of Chapel Hill Investments, LLC of GEORGIA00016423392015-05-134625284491231
VILLAGEWORLD COM INC of NEW YORK00010067082013-10-031131375081231
VillageHealth DM, LLC of DELAWARE00015017772010-09-302001745481231
VILLAGEEDOCS INC of CALIFORNIA00011220992010-08-113306689171231
VILLAGES AT GARST CREEK LLC BY GUILFORD OF ROANOKE LLC of ALABAMA00014305422008-03-25000000000
Villages of Rio Pinar Club, Inc. of FLORIDA00012927482004-06-044812595431130
VILLAGES LAND LOAN L P00009118631993-09-10000000000
VILLAGES OF SAN ANTONIO LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00008557611989-09-27
VILLAGES OF MT JULIET LTD00008246321987-11-04
VILLAGES OF SOBOBA SPRINGS00008219281987-09-18
VILLAGES MT JULIET LTD00008212581987-09-10
VILLAGES OF CHAPEL HILL PHASE 5 LIMITED PARTNERSHIP00007987151986-08-08
VILLAGES OF CHAPEL HILL PHASE 5 LTD PARTNERSHIP00007962841986-07-01
VILLAGES OF CHAPEL HILL LTD PARTNERSHIP00007607821985-01-18
VILLAGEWOOD PARTNERS LTD00007499851984-07-19
VILLAGEWOD PARTNERS LTD00007498531984-07-17
VILLAGER STIRLING COURT ASSOCIATES00007291491983-09-26
VILLAGER ASSOCIATES LP00007258771983-08-22
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-12-06 16:22:00
2019-12-05 19:12:03
2019-12-04 17:04:00
2019-12-04 13:55:54
2019-12-01 14:31:22
2019-12-01 10:10:00
2019-11-30 10:11:00
2019-11-24 01:30:03
2019-11-13 00:16:00
2019-11-07 20:30:57
2019-11-07 10:10:00
2019-11-06 00:37:00
2019-11-05 21:31:00
2019-10-26 14:30:00
2019-10-19 10:11:00
2019-10-17 21:32:00
2019-10-13 10:12:00
2019-10-10 21:16:47
2019-10-10 14:33:00
2019-10-08 21:31:00
2019-10-04 10:15:10
2019-09-30 15:52:34
2019-09-25 14:32:00
2019-09-19 14:32:00
2019-09-16 09:44:05
2019-09-12 14:37:00
2019-09-10 17:31:27
2019-09-06 10:11:00
2019-09-05 14:34:00
2019-09-05 14:34:00
2019-08-23 18:22:49
2019-08-23 18:22:47
2019-08-23 10:12:00
2019-08-22 18:33:50
2019-08-22 10:11:00
2019-08-20 18:49:54
2019-08-19 14:59:36
2019-08-19 12:02:15
2019-08-18 05:04:34
2019-08-16 17:47:53
2019-08-16 13:31:53
2019-08-15 16:31:35
2019-08-08 14:33:00
2019-08-07 17:54:00
2019-08-07 12:35:52
2019-08-05 10:15:13
2019-08-02 14:33:00
2019-08-02 13:09:42
2019-07-30 21:31:00
2019-07-29 21:12:00
2019-07-25 21:30:00
2019-07-23 11:54:54
2019-07-22 14:32:00
2019-07-17 10:10:00
2019-07-14 10:10:00
2019-07-12 10:10:00
2019-07-08 15:46:23
2019-06-30 10:10:00
2019-06-27 14:32:00
2019-06-26 00:00:12
2019-06-24 14:32:00
2019-06-21 11:31:58
2019-06-15 21:31:00
2019-06-12 14:34:00
2019-06-12 14:33:00
2019-06-04 14:33:00
2019-06-03 14:33:00
2019-06-01 14:43:00
2019-06-01 14:40:00
2019-06-01 04:13:00
2019-05-30 06:25:29
2019-05-21 14:33:00
2019-05-08 20:07:00
2019-04-30 20:55:08
2019-04-23 14:33:00
2019-04-23 14:32:00
2019-04-10 16:37:50
2019-04-08 14:33:00
2019-04-03 21:31:00
2019-04-02 14:32:00
2019-04-01 21:32:00
2019-04-01 21:31:00
2019-03-27 10:11:00
2019-03-20 10:11:00
2019-03-17 10:11:00
2019-03-15 15:35:00
2019-03-11 15:32:00
2019-03-08 15:33:00
2019-02-25 15:31:00
2019-02-21 15:31:00
2019-02-08 12:05:06
2019-02-06 19:35:43
2019-01-30 00:00:00
2019-01-27 10:12:00
2019-01-23 10:30:45
2019-01-22 21:46:46
2019-01-16 15:32:00
2019-01-16 15:32:00
2018-12-22 07:06:26
2018-12-20 23:00:00
2018-12-20 22:59:00
2018-12-20 22:57:00
2018-12-20 22:51:00
2018-12-20 22:50:00
2018-12-20 22:49:00
2018-12-20 22:48:00
2018-12-20 22:47:00
2018-12-20 22:46:00
2018-12-20 22:46:00
2018-12-10 19:56:00
2018-12-10 19:54:00
2018-12-10 19:51:00
2018-12-10 19:42:00
2018-12-06 10:12:00
2018-11-30 18:41:00
2018-11-30 18:41:00
2018-11-30 18:38:00
2018-11-30 18:36:00
2018-11-30 18:36:00
2018-10-19 10:11:00
2018-10-07 10:10:00
2018-09-08 10:11:00
2018-08-18 10:11:00
2018-06-22 10:11:00
2018-06-02 10:11:00
2018-05-27 10:10:00
2018-05-25 10:10:00
2018-05-19 10:10:00
2018-05-10 10:10:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:58:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-04-27 21:56:00
2018-03-28 17:00:00
2017-12-20 10:10:00
2017-05-26 10:14:00
2017-05-09 02:39:00
2017-01-26 10:16:00
2014-11-19 02:02:00
2014-10-24 10:13:00
2014-09-11 10:14:00
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
843989968Village Ice Company LLC2019-12-06
117302845Village Green Preservation2019-12-03
966992831VILLAGE GARDENS HOTEL ASSOCIATES, LLC2019-11-28
027921824Village of Elba Inc2019-11-26
117156839Villages of General Baptist Healthcare East,The2019-11-21
136476715Village Builders, Inc2019-11-15
843989968 VILLAGE ICE COMPANY2019-11-07
182339853VILLAGE GARDENS2019-10-28
182339853Village Gardens Apartment2019-10-28
075648071Village Health Mart Drug #12019-10-25
605469019 Village Rentals, LLC2019-10-25
075648071Village Apothecary, Inc.2019-10-25
093445743Village Casa2019-10-24
021424187VILLAGE PROJECT INC.2019-10-18
002649777 VILLAGE OAKS PATHOLOGY SERVICES, P.A.2019-10-08
045599560 Village Lamp Lighter, The2019-10-03
040627226 Village Mall Inc2019-10-01
961633547 VILLAGE CONCEPTS CONSULTANTS, LLC2019-10-01
963432948Village At Morrisons Cove, The2019-09-27
968280305Village Of Cahokie Sewer And Water Dept2019-09-25
051565000VILLAGE OF BOSTON HEIGHTS2019-09-19
117112699 VILLAGE MANUFACTURING LLC2019-09-18
798085312Village Health Care I LLC2019-09-15
085647386VILLAGE SERVICE CENTER & AUTO BODY2019-09-15
085647386VILLAGE SERVICENTER INC2019-09-15
798085312Village Health Care I2019-09-15
030761153VILLAGE AT ST. PETER'S, INC.2019-09-03
117056410Village Inn LLC, The2019-09-02
060524840 Village View Apartment2019-08-21
074381526Village of Maywood2019-08-19
074799511Village Of Gresham2019-08-19
078689330 Village Commons Shops LLC2019-08-01
079147150 Villages Information Technology, Inc.2019-07-31
827591749Village At North Fork, Inc, (The)2019-07-30
080060057 Village Housing2019-07-30
117051119VILLAGE GREEN RESTORATION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP2019-07-30
078721827 VILLAGE VIRTUAL, L.L.C.2019-07-28
829726616 VILLAGE DESIGN CENTER, LLC2019-07-28
137461245 VILLAGE RESTORATION & CONSULTING INC2019-07-28
081202139 Village Square SC, LLC2019-07-28
089448203Village Manor2019-07-27
111396459 VILLAGE LOGISTICS CORP2019-07-26
877015883 Village Feed2019-07-25
830909557 VILLAGE PLACE NH LLC2019-07-25
830909557 Village Place Health and Rehabilitation Center2019-07-25
075774117 Village Plaquesmith,thThe2019-07-25
061605833Village Patrol, Inc.2019-07-25
071516552 Village Choice Health Care, Inc.2019-07-19
084273148 VILLAGE LODGE2019-07-18
080823196 Village II Town Center LLC2019-07-18
962513565 VILLAGE LODGING ASSOCIATES, LLC2019-07-18
001016559 Village Center Mall2019-07-17
001016559 Village Center LLC2019-07-17
142754881 Village At The Greene2019-07-17
080560272 Village Marketplace, LLC2019-07-13
080467650 Village Medical Park, LLC2019-07-13
165977286 VILLAGE RESTAURANT MEADOW LTD., THE2019-07-12
795930176 Village Outfitters2019-07-12
056815685 Village Blacksmith, LLC2019-07-12
079248827 Village at Alameda, The2019-07-11
118616171 Village Of Poplar Grove2019-04-11
609531983 VILLAGE OFFICE SUPPLY2019-04-02
604537449 VILLAGE AUTOBODY2019-03-18
962335795 Village Square Mall2019-03-08
057549084 VILLAGE MEDICAL PLAZA, LLC2019-03-08
962335795 VILLAGE MALL LIMITED PARTNERSHIP2019-03-08
018902356 VILLAGE CAREGIVING, LLC2019-03-06
079885433 Village on Louise LLP2019-02-27
079869476 Village Industrial Power, Inc.2019-02-27
831263244VILLAGE INN RESTAURANT2019-02-23
032292798 VILLAGE ARCHITECTURE & PRESERVATION2019-02-23
050292689 VILLAGE SHOE SHOP2019-02-23
178803321 Village Green, LLC2019-02-23
053224689 VILLAGE AUTO BODY & TOWING INC2019-02-22
079105168 VILLAGE EAST, LLC2019-02-21
828450408 VILLAGE COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC.2019-02-20
116722993 Villages Grown, LLC, The2019-02-15
078883408 Village Alterations2018-11-17
079795058 Village Meadow Boonville, LP2018-10-11
081416718 Village Forge Welding & Fabrication2018-09-25
081305391 Village Optician, The2018-08-17
842936440 Village At Carver Falls II, LLC, The2018-07-20
829422935 Villageside Farm2018-06-28
078732649 Villager, The2018-05-25
081103428 Village Residences LLC, The2018-04-25
797379112 Village Rentals Inc2018-03-28
829307664 VILLAGE GREEN OFFICE I, LLC2018-02-20
080562431 Village Wood Designs, Inc2018-02-16
967689949 VILLAGE TOWNHOMES2017-11-17
051966224 Village Pharmacy2017-11-14
080880683Village Management, LLC2017-10-23
848902750 Village Pharmacy, LLC2017-08-23
122682750 Village Market2017-06-07
163640683 Village Auto Body Inc2017-05-08
049006356 VILLAGE PRINTING & SUPPLY, INC.2017-01-03
015427569 Village Drug2016-12-21
019660964 Village on Campbell LLC, The2016-11-04
831683599 VILLAGE AT SANDHILLS2016-11-02
103591582 VILLAGE VILLA INC2016-10-12
103591582 VILLAGE VILLA2016-10-12
080344694 VILLAGE ELDER, LLC, THE2016-09-21
079743401 Village Square Academy Learning Center, LLC2016-05-31
621214407 VILLAGE CIRCLE COMPANY THE2016-02-12
963214296 VILLAGE SQUARE INVESTORS, LP2015-11-19
787344928 VILLAGE GREEN CARE CENTER LTD2015-09-25
963731542VILLAGE BAKEHOUSE2015-04-29
605034164 VILLAGE HEALTH CARE CENTER2015-04-02
927550798Village Gardener Inc, The2015-03-13
826994969 VILLAGE SOFTSMITH2014-11-11
119268493 VILLAGE FORGE WELDING & FABRICATION2014-11-04
171280118 Village Nursery2014-10-03
079308044VILLAGE POWER2014-08-27
079308044VILLAGE POWER FINANCE, INC.2014-08-27
099979007 VILLAGE RESTAURANT2014-06-22
967795704 Village Flutist2014-06-04
065993115 Village Builders & Lenhart Inc2014-05-27
832523844 VILLAGE CENTER2014-03-19
832523844 VILLAGE CENTER STATION2014-03-19
964075287 VILLAGE APPRAISERS2013-12-19
120118831 VILLAGE GREEN APTARTMENTS2013-12-03
609863142 Village Fitness At Castle Pines, Inc.2013-11-24
078504629VILLAGE CHIMNEY SWEEP2013-11-24
962776196 VILLAGE PARK DEVELOPMENT, LLC2013-11-24
121166573Village Books2013-11-23
078702734 Village Square Technologies, Inc.2013-11-23
083223248 Village Traveler Inc, The2013-11-23
068495097 VILLAGE ENTERPRISES, INC2013-06-13
943353318 VILLAGE APARTMENTS2013-05-17
943353318 VILLAGE APARTMENT LIMITED, INC.2013-05-17
966842994 VILLAGE TOWNHOUSES2013-05-15
623993834 VILLAGE GREEN - BRYON APARTMENTS2013-05-13
624448572 VILLAGE GREEN-GENOA APARTMENTS2013-05-13
624293705 VILLAGE GREEN-PECATONICA I APARTMENTS2013-05-13
832270834 VILLAGE CREEK APARTMENTS2013-05-09
966667680 VILLAGE MANOR TOWN HOMES2013-05-08
960374197 VILLAGE SQUARE APARTMENTS LTD2013-05-06
015417432 VILLAGE AT MEADOWVIEW, LTD., THE2013-04-30
967574158 VILLAGE CREEK MANOR2013-04-29
832264555VILLAGE CENTER APARTMENTS L.P.2013-04-17
009992116 VILLAGE ASSOCIATES INC2013-04-15
607676624 VILLAGE CENTER ASSOCIATES LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION2013-04-10
607676624 VILLAGE CENTER2013-04-10
094163649 VILLAGE SQUARE APARTMENTS2013-04-10
557256455 VILLAGE AT YORK2013-04-03
967098166 VILLAGE AT SOMERSET2013-04-01
791425981 Village Square2013-03-25
603920760VILLAGE GARDENS APARTMENTS2013-03-08
172528874 VILLAGE APTS LTD PARTNERSHIP2013-03-07
617295852 VILLAGE WEST APARTMENTS2013-03-01
002387525 VILLAGES APARTMENTS, THE2013-02-28
787221928 Village Carpet & Tile Inc2013-02-15
962014544 VILLAGE, THE2013-02-12
847500329 VILLAGE PARK LTD2013-01-03
828920970 VILLAGE PARK SOUTH I 2007 L.L.C.2013-01-02
828990783 VILLAGE PARK SOUTH II 2007 L.L.C.2013-01-02
167025832 VILLAGE GREEN APARTMENTS2012-12-31
804248511 VILLAGES OF CROSS CREEK2012-12-31
832946813 VILLAGE MANOR APARTMENTS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP2012-12-28
043023009 VILLAGE PARK APARTMENTS2012-12-28
027970626 VILLAGE GREEN APARTMENTS2012-12-28
959222019 VILLAGE AT UNIVERSITY SQUARE APARTMENTS, THE2012-11-30
965540128 VILLAGE MANOR, THE2012-11-16
192494433 Village Green Senior, LP2012-10-22
182303636VILLAGE APARTMENTS A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP2012-07-20
182303636VILLAGE APARTMENTS ,2012-07-20
968737424 VILLAGE AT BLACKWELL FARM, LTD., THE2012-07-18
603433454 VILLAGE ONE HOUR CLEANERS2012-07-18
849300384VILLAGE CONTRACTING LLC2012-06-26
078492000 VILLAGE AT PITTSBURGH MILLS2012-06-08
967535480 VILLAGE GREEN II APARTMENTS2012-05-03
963686910 VILLAGE TUBS LAUNDROMAT2012-04-21
963549378VILLAGE EXCAVATING2012-04-17
960559508 VILLAGE AT FAWCETT'S POND, THE2012-04-17
093123321VILLAGE MILLS OF OGDEN2012-04-01
020056666 VILLAGE GREEN2012-03-30
967575932 VILLAGE, THE2012-03-29
964515436 VILLAGE FURNISHINGS INC2012-03-27
867426611 VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF SCOTTSBURG, LP2012-03-21
078411280 VILLAGE APARTMENTS2012-03-20
078411280 VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF WARRENTON LP2012-03-20
199075276 VILLAGE RENTAL2012-03-15
016440846 VILLAGE ALTERATIONS2012-03-15
091822668 VILLAGE LANDSCAPING2012-03-15
054069401 VILLAGE GREEN APARTMENTS2012-03-13
833137545VILLAGE ON STANFORD, LLLP2012-03-12
965459741VILLAGE II COMPLEX ASSOCIATES, A UTAH LIMITED PARTNERSHIP2012-03-09
016056760 VILLAGE PLUMBING LLC2012-02-21
007852546 VILLAGE AT MITCHELL POND2012-02-02
785027884 VILLAGE APARTMENTS OF RIVERTON LIMITED PARTNERSHIP2012-01-31
809209039 VILLAGE LAUNDRY AND DRYCLEANING2012-01-30
967149019 VILLAGES HOUSING PARTNERSHIP, THE2012-01-30
967490314 VILLAGE MANOR APARTMENTS2012-01-24
099231870 VILLAGE DESIGN GROUP, INC.2012-01-09
830117545 VILLAGE FLOORING AND DCTG CTR2011-12-23
064650146 VILLAGE LOCKSMITH2011-11-11
155403822 VILLAGE GREEN HOUSING PARTNERS, L.P.2011-11-10
947108916 VILLAGE INN COBDEN2011-11-08
947108916 VILLAGE INN RESTAURANT2011-11-08
807377309VILLAGE MANAGEMENT SERVICES, LLC2011-10-07
089040252 VILLAGES AT SHAWNEE BEND INC, THE2011-10-04
833098978 VILLAGE OF ROYAL OAK, LDHA2011-10-04
022370266 VILLAGE FARM & HOME SUPPLY2011-09-12
046697769 VILLAGE DECORATIVE2011-09-01
095702262 VILLAGE CYCLE CENTER2011-08-23
014543346 VILLAGE PLACE LLC2011-08-17
829532238 VILLAGE INVESTMENT PARTNERS2011-08-12
832321009 VILLAGE PARKWAY, LP2011-08-08
047389155 VILLAGE BARBER SHOP2011-07-18
958684938 VILLAGE HOMES APARTMENTS2011-05-13
172806353 VILLAGE AT BAYTOWN2011-05-12
556591568 VILLAGE DO IT BEST HARDWARE2011-04-26
556591568 VILLAGE HARDWARE2011-04-26
931230614 VILLAGE APARTMENTS2011-04-14
019421045 VILLAGE LEARNING ACADEMY, THE2011-03-28
966665234 VILLAGE AT BEECH HILL2011-02-07
008478732VILLAGE BUILDERS OF NEVADA INC2010-12-06
106665560 VILLAGE BAKERY2010-10-21
832344555 VILLAGE GREEN RESIDENTIAL LLC2010-10-12
790246677VILLAGE ENGINEERING SERVICES2010-10-08
087628350 VILLAGE DISTRIBUTORS2010-09-28
087628350 VILLAGE SUNDRIES AND TOBACCO, INC.2010-09-28
101842821 VILLAGE OUTFITTERS2010-08-11
185120730 VILLAGE LANDSCAPE, INC2010-08-03
063950310 VILLAGE GREEN LLC2010-08-03
065322299 VILLAGE CARPET SHOP INC2010-07-30
795926133 VILLAGE AERONAUTICS2010-05-12
969132547 VILLAGE HARDWARE2010-02-24
004689173 VILLAGE AT OAKWOOD, L.L.C.2010-01-30
832878685 VILLAGE CULTIVATORS2010-01-06
833807394 VILLAGE FIRE PROTECTION LLC2009-11-21
832588573 VILLAGE 2 BOARDROOM LLC2009-11-07
077444859 VILLAGE HARDWARE2009-11-03
096674346 VILLAGE PRINTING COMPANY, INC.2009-10-23
785231973 VILLAGE DEVELOPERS, LTD.2009-10-16
832321140VILLAGE GREEN MKT INC2009-10-16
088853544VILLAGER NURSERY INC2009-10-10
622127020 VILLAGE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, LLC2009-08-04
612701821 VILLAGE INVESTMENTS, INC.2009-07-15
115835071 VILLAGE KNIGHTS2009-06-07
115835071 VILLAGE ARCHITECTS INC2009-06-07
829978225 VILLAGE HALL, LLC2009-05-28
164828761 VILLAGE CARPET & WOOD2009-03-06
067570940 VILLAGE DISCOUNT DRUGS2009-02-27
159873488 VILLAGE LAWN CARE, INC.2009-02-06
009521857VILLAGE HARDWARE2008-10-22
173092552 VILLAGE DENTAL GROUP2008-10-08
173092552 VILLAGE DENTAL GROUP OF CENTRAL SQUARE PC2008-10-08
602356441 VILLAGE COPIER SERVICE LLC2008-09-09
602356441 VILLAGE COPIER SERVICE2008-09-09
806716150 VILLAGE MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CO., INC. THE2008-09-02

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.