Wolfe

Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Wolfe Jeryl00013097072019-09-06
Wolfe Madewell 2019 LLC of TEXAS00017811072019-07-018419838941231
Wolfe Brad00017787712019-06-04
WOLFE CHRIS ADAMS00016812682019-05-08
Wolfe 5249 Wren Ave LLC of TEXAS00017713372019-03-208338555911231
Wolfe Patrick00017677972019-02-12
Wolfe JF Blvd, LLC of TEXAS00017629092019-01-038324271211231
Wolfe Bhatia 19th Street, LLC of OKLAHOMA00017157122017-08-298226093851231
Wolfe Madewell 2017, LLC of TEXAS00017157082017-08-298224374531231
Wolfe Stephen A00017050002017-04-26
Wolfe Kaushik Waco Trio, LLC of TEXAS00017011812017-03-208207899901231
Wolfe Lauren Taylor00016991182017-02-28
Wolfe Brian J.00016893972016-11-04
Wolfe Madewell 28th, LLC of TEXAS00016871242016-10-148140249111231
Wolfe Tavern LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00016846552016-09-154725049711231
Wolfe Thomas F.00016832622016-08-29
Wolfe Diamond Loch, LLC of OHIO00016585802015-11-184753454581215
Wolfe Sterling00016506302015-08-11
Wolfe Sumrok LBC, LLC of OHIO00016434522015-05-274740486121215
Wolfe Clinton James00016303152015-01-09
Wolfe Charles Bradford00014777492014-10-14
Wolfe Martin00016117572014-06-24
Wolfe Sumrok Crestone, LLC of TEXAS00016077382014-05-164654457961231
Wolfe Robert00016001482014-02-13
Wolfe Diversified Industries LLC of INDIANA00015868712013-09-258416758911231
Wolfe Village East, LLC of TEXAS00015838442013-08-073524808501231
Wolfe Carter F00015712682013-03-05
WOLFE ROBERT G00012358082012-12-12
Wolfe Dr. James R.00015557972012-08-08
Wolfe Lawrence Harris00015267892012-07-13
Wolfe Andrew00015428842012-02-21
Wolfe H.E.00015028362010-10-05
Wolfe Chris00014726242009-09-18
Wolfe S Kenneth00014726052009-09-18
Wolfe Steven C00014703142009-08-13
Wolfe J Michael00014679542009-07-08
WOLFE CURTIS ANDREW00013120232009-04-13
Wolfe Thad A00014604402009-03-31
WOLFE RICHARD WAYNE00014525182008-12-18
Wolfe Michael T00014217312007-12-19
Wolfe Henry R00014137592007-09-28
Wolfe Cheri L00014097882007-08-14
WOLFE JAMES W00014012752007-05-29
WOLFE ROBERT L JR00013952252007-04-03
Wolfe Elgin Mills00013931992007-03-14
Wolfe Dorothy00013898972007-02-13
Wolfe Thomas D00013844632006-12-22
WOLFE BETTY L00013785392006-10-18
Wolfe Allan00013661262006-06-14
wolfe daryl q00013378292005-09-02
Wolfe Mark00013207322005-03-15
Wolfe Colin R00013164122005-02-02
Wolfe S David00013103762004-12-14
Wolfe Joseph Michael00012969162004-07-12
Wolfe Daniel B00012967202004-07-08
WOLFE KENNETH L of DELAWARE00010493772004-01-141231
WOLFE THOMAS A00011799022003-10-22
WOLFE JOHN E00010751742003-07-15
WOLFE LARRY J00012434462003-06-18
WOLFE DANIEL T00012149752003-01-21
WOLFE CARRIE A00012138292003-01-10
WOLFE HARRIET MUNRETT00012136462003-01-09
WOLFE JANE00011997632002-10-18
WOLFE NORMAN00011997092002-10-18
WOLFE MICHAEL A00011919612002-09-23
WOLFE HOWARD D JR00011868462002-09-06
WOLFE R DEAN00011846452002-08-30
WOLFE NO 2 PROJECT00007586611984-12-06
WOLFE NO 1 PROJECT00007437601984-04-04
WOLFE ENERGY DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS00007338801983-11-28
WOLFE HAROLD CO00007199451983-05-26
WOLFE THOMAS E CO00007181771983-04-19
WOLFE GEORGE M /ADV00001080391981-07-15
Wolfee Technologies Inc. of CALIFORNIA00016712942016-04-050000000001231
Wolfenbarger Janet Carol00016493722015-07-28
WOLFENSBERGER, LLLP of COLORADO00016440632015-06-044736068971231
Wolfe-Tory Medical, Inc. of UTAH00016328322015-03-208705160901231
Wolfe's Neck Oyster Co., LLC of MAINE00016314652015-01-304725476081231
WOLFENSOHN ADVISORS, L.L.C. of NEW YORK00013935752013-01-302052513551231
WOLFERT ROBERT L00014973672010-07-23
Wolfe-Goeschl Elaine Ruth00014690702009-07-27
WOLFENSOHN CAPITAL PARTNERS LP of UNKNOWN00014298202008-03-14000000000
WOLFEBORO CLOCKTOWER LLC of NEW HAMPSHIRE00014278762008-02-22000000000
WOLFENBARGER JAMES00013838942006-12-18
Wolfenson Barry00013548182006-03-01
WOLFERT MARK00012007122005-03-04
Wolfert Frederick E00013030472004-09-14
WOLFERT PETER00012447062003-06-20
WOLFEBORO HOTEL ASSOCIATES00008272491988-01-16
WOLFENSOHN ASSOCIATES L P ET AL00007693191985-05-23
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
078718069Wolfe Engineering2019-10-08
078718069Wolfe, Stephen2019-10-08
009115049 WOLFE, HAROLD COMPANY-OHIO CORP2019-10-08
073309015Wolfe Machine2019-08-09
081343655Wolfe, Bryant2019-08-08
968938873Wolfe, Anthony2019-08-08
079716421Wolfe, Donald L2019-08-06
036632328WOLFE TOXICOLOGY, LLC, GARY2019-07-30
176625965WOLFE TRUCK & EQUIPMENT SERVICE INC.2019-07-25
081308858 Wolfe, Janell2019-07-18
117115802 Wolfe, Allison2019-07-17
079900615 Wolfe Tactical, LLC2019-07-12
080039056 Wolfe, Cynthia A2019-07-12
824760867 Wolfe, Deanna Marie2019-07-12
148215440 WOLFE ARCHITECTURAL GROUP PS2019-07-12
145387184 WOLFE, KATHY A2019-07-11
098955248 WOLFE CONSTRUCTION CO. OF VINCENNES, INC.2019-04-01
142542062 WOLFE, DOUGLAS E2019-03-21
006068522 Wolfe And Swickard Machine Co., Inc.2019-03-15
122498558 Wolfe Laboratories, LLC2019-02-28
116608132Wolfe, Kathy2019-02-21
158683599 WOLFE BROTHERS CONSTRUCTION2019-02-20
116839624Wolfe, Jason Michael2019-02-19
783243988 WOLFE HOUSE MOVERS, LLC2018-09-10
081261259 Wolfe Production, LLC2018-07-19
081183663 Wolfe, Wendy2018-07-18
627424914 WOLFE PLUMBING INC2018-04-24
849063128Wolfe, Greg2018-04-09
078356000 Wolfe Proposals, LLC2018-03-14
081026541 Wolfe & Cermak Ltd.2018-02-12
947549358 WOLFE, MARK DESIGN2017-12-18
080376195Wolfe Logistical Services, LLC2017-10-12
007742047 WOLFE WATER MANAGEMENT Inc2017-10-12
019278320 Wolfe, Tamar2017-09-26
019278320 WOLFE COMMUNICATIONS2017-09-26
799131581 WOLFE, JESSICA2017-07-31
027097505 Wolfe Landscapes Plus, LLC2017-07-17
941783797WOLFE UNLIMITED2017-06-29
080696498Wolfe, Michael2017-06-20
077464620WOLFE POTENTIAL2017-06-19
024439713 WOLFE-REECE AND LYNCH, INC.2017-04-19
879200723 WOLFE PNEUMATIC SERVICES, INC2017-04-14
805666633Wolfe, Joanie2017-01-10
832472810Wolfe Interactive, Inc.2017-01-09
198896750 WOLFE EXCAVATING2016-07-01
198896750 WOLFE, DANIEL N2016-07-01
828369228WOLFE2 MP, LLC2016-02-12
080037493Wolfe-Stinson, Camilo2015-12-14
008164966 Wolfe, Brian J2015-09-22
008164966 Wolfe Sanitation2015-09-22
362633542 Wolfe Diversified Industries LLC2015-09-14
143021777 WOLFE, Carl T2015-08-27
809705783WOLFE INDUSTRIES2015-07-30
047251215 Wolfe News Service, Inc.2015-06-11
967147989 Wolfeboro Rod & Gun2015-05-11
967147989 Wolfeboro Rod and Gun, LLC2015-05-11
032863801 Wolfe, Mary Ellen2015-04-24
079475132 Wolfe Consulting Services LLC2014-09-10
063982948WOLFE CONSULTING, INC.2014-07-03
078767313 Wolfe Technologies2014-06-25
016905337Wolfe Creek Holdings LLC2014-04-02
078794041Wolfe, Kevin M2014-02-24
079277756Wolfe, Belinda2014-02-10
829876676 WOLFE CONTRACTING2013-12-03
177627507 WOLFE, LORN A MD2013-11-24
009622697Wolfer's, Inc.2013-11-23
151154259 Wolfe Machinery Co.2013-11-23
023953073WOLFE CONSTRUCTION, L.L.C.2013-11-23
785835161 Wolfe Family Builders, LLC2013-11-23
009622697Wolfer's Heating and Air Conditioning2013-11-23
627631836WOLFE RECREATION ENTERPRISES, INC.2012-06-15
964404458WOLFE, JAN H2012-06-12
869301978WOLFE-TORY MEDICAL, INC.2012-06-08
003368693 WOLFE CO LF2012-03-16
003368693 WOLFE, LENAIRE F CO INC2012-03-16
056225245 WOLFE FARMS PERFORMANCE HORSES2012-03-14
968582341 WOLFE-SHIREMAN JOINT VENTURE, LLC2012-03-14
105737360 WOLFE BROTHERS, LLC2012-03-06
788422277 WOLFE AND SON INC2012-01-25
005196303 WOLFE'S MOVING SYSTEMS INC2011-12-07
005196303 WOLFE MOVING SYSTEMS2011-12-07
118808062WOLFE AIR AVIATION, LTD.2011-09-27
024277175 WOLFE COMMUNICATIONS, INC2011-08-19
199227690WOLFE SURVEYING INC2011-05-31
805766990 WOLFE COAL AND EXCAVATING INC2011-05-19
005047154 WOLFE MANUFACTURING COMPANY2011-05-16
131624322WOLFE ELECTRIC & LIGHTING2011-05-03
131624322WOLFE ELECTRIC, INC.2011-05-03
077992154 WOLFE, LEONARD2011-03-28
077992154 WOLFE GLASS CO2011-03-28
058799243 WOLFER'S DINER2011-03-18
128837932 WOLFE TECHNOLOGY, INC.2011-03-18
966928058 WOLFE CONSTRUCTION2011-02-15
966205929WOLFE FAMILY CLEANERS2011-01-21
051658693WOLFE, SALLY2011-01-18
827552246WOLFE, GORDON D2011-01-01
964829951 WOLFE, PAUL2010-10-14
964273796 WOLFE, STEPHEN R2010-09-09
169385858WOLFE BOAT WORKS2010-09-07
805987351WOLFE ENGINEERING, INC.2010-06-24
096404934WOLFE ELECTRIC CO, INC.2010-04-07
031416738WOLFE'S CAMERA SHOPS, INC.2010-01-06
031416738WOLFE'S2010-01-06
832865559 WOLFEMIST2009-12-30
003203627 WOLFE, STEPHEN P2009-11-02
003203627 WOLFE INDUSTRIES2009-11-02
130906279 WOLFE, ROGER2009-09-22
780372665WOLFE TRADE CONSULTING LLC2009-08-25
159182711WOLFE DROP BOX SERVICES, LTD.2009-08-17
831139295WOLFENBARGER, LILLIAN2009-07-07
186178310WOLFE CONSULTING LLC2009-06-22
024159258 WOLFE FARMS, LLC2009-06-20
084570365 WOLFE'S ROOFING INC2009-06-09
141292966 WOLFE HOME REPAIR2009-05-26
144173510 WOLFEBASS INC2009-05-22
829852388WOLFE DODGE CHRYSLER JEEP2009-04-17
608797783 WOLFE ASSOCIATES INC2009-04-10
068723642 WOLFE TELEVISION SALES & SERVICE INC2009-03-20
068723642 WOLFE TV, APPLIANCE, & FURNITURE SALES2009-03-20
012753369 WOLFE SATELLITE SYSTEMS2009-02-13
012753369 WOLFE SATELLITE GLASS AND MORE2009-02-13
167085849WOLFE ENTERPRISES INC.2009-01-14
101298334WOLFE REFRIGERATION, INC.2008-12-29
827555595 WOLFE, LINDA C2008-07-18
783658045 WOLFE, LAURENCE B2008-05-14
025334678WOLFE PAINTING2008-05-08
160200403 WOLFE, JOHN H2008-04-14
032305658 WOLFER PRODUCE, INC.2008-03-10
809582948 WOLFE, MICHEAL JEREMY2008-03-08
603910790 WOLFE, BARBARA E2008-01-24
113392901WOLFE BROTHERS CONSTRUCTION LLC2008-01-09
808043777WOLFE PACK TRANSPORT2007-10-16
884808080 WOLFE'S INDIVIDUAL MARRIAGE COUNSELING2007-09-12
884808080 WOLFE, DON2007-09-12
057611634 WOLFE FORD INC2007-08-21
057611634 WOLFE FORD SALES & SERVICE2007-08-21
621645949 WOLFE GEOGRAPHICS2007-07-21
626976174 WOLFE CONSTRUCTION2007-05-31
133247226 WOLFE POINT TRAILS2007-05-24
097781780WOLFES GPS ACCESSORIES2007-04-21
363343299 WOLFE, EDWARD2007-02-12
017864992 WOLFENDEN INDUSTRIES INC2007-01-08
017864992 WOLFENDEN INDUSTRIES-MANSFIELD DIVISION2007-01-08
147702476WOLFE ENTERPRISES2006-08-25
147702476WOLFE INC2006-08-25
780522293 WOLFE, AMY K2006-08-03
620840384 WOLFEBREED INCORPORATED2006-02-28
620840384 WOLFEBREED PRODUCTIONS2006-02-28
614856941 WOLFE PACK, INC, THE2006-01-28
036955404 WOLFERT, DAVID2005-12-16
198017423 WOLFE MANUFACTURED SET-UP2005-10-27
607718926WOLFES STEAM CLEANING2005-10-26
608469388 WOLFE, NATHAN2005-10-21
797958605WOLFE CONSTRUCTION INC2005-10-03
797958605WOLFE CONSTRUCTION2005-10-03
795386846 WOLFE AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTIONS2005-09-03
194266305 WOLFE WORKS INC2005-08-30
132730297 WOLFE GROUP LLC2005-07-30
361290161 WOLFE, KATHERINE2005-06-07
198336039 WOLFE, TIFFANY D2005-05-05
835701921WOLFERTS TOOL & MACHINE CO2005-04-16
141938147WOLFE'S JANITORIAL2005-04-15
013381863 WOLFE GROUP INC2005-04-15
131848975 WOLFE'S PROFESSIONAL LAWNCARE2005-04-15

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.