Young

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
YOUNG INNOVATIONS INC00009498742012-07YDNT
Youngevity International, Inc.00015693292018-07YGYI
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
Young Karen S00017839452019-07-29
Young & Franklin Inc. of NEW YORK00016892752019-07-151504988300930
YOUNG & FOOLISH, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017821942019-07-103010236931231
Young Jonathan00017798052019-06-14
Young Maury00014582992019-05-10
YOUNG AMERICA CAPITAL, LLC of DELAWARE00014639112019-04-022237501871231
Young Christopher David00016476552019-03-12
YOUNG & PARTNERS LLC of DELAWARE00010108082019-02-071338608631231
Young James Edward00017664682019-01-30
Young Christopher00017656952019-01-23
Young Michael M00017657622019-01-23
Young Terrence Andrew00017641032019-01-09
Young Bruce F.00017607042018-12-04
Young David C00017591472018-11-15
Young Jason00017591592018-11-15
Young Bradford Addison00017583862018-11-07
Young Camille S00017575302018-10-30
Young Karen J.00017498852018-08-09
Young Nicole00017435982018-06-13
YOUNG N RECKLESS MUSIC of CALIFORNIA00017402942018-05-169860888551230
Young Terrence A00017352312018-03-22
Young Kathleen D00017336252018-03-06
YOUNG NICOLAS00017286942018-01-19
Young Alfred Inc. of DELAWARE00017268852018-01-118122297431231
Young Albert WaiChow00017254202017-12-14
Young Donald M.00017240522017-11-30
Young Roberta Nell00017188682017-10-05
Young Micah W00017178712017-09-25
Young Christopher H.00017175552017-09-20
Young Philip J00012906822017-08-17
Young Turks, Inc. of DELAWARE00016589072017-08-140305725621231
Young Bolsheviks, LLC of TEXAS00017145582017-08-116118470751231
Young Touchstone Co of WISCONSIN00017111072017-07-193907251701231
Young James Douglas00017099342017-06-21
Young Ray G00014164532017-06-08
YOUNG STEVEN K00013294062017-06-05
Young Brian00017074642017-05-24
Young Alfred W. Jr.00016887012017-05-10
Young Frank Q00017015842017-03-21
Young Tracie00016998432017-03-03
Young Paul David00016979232017-02-13
YOUNG CHARLES EDWIN00016871322016-10-11
YOUNG WILLIAM JOHN00016871302016-10-11
YOUNG BROADCASTING INC /DE/ of DELAWARE00009291442016-09-131333396811231
Young Caroline00016840872016-09-07
YOUNG TODD S.00016825842016-08-17
Young John Frederick00016816002016-08-04
Young Lori A00016807642016-07-26
Young Norbert W.00016798002016-07-15
Young Richard A00014902832016-06-24
Young Sam I00016730812016-04-26
Young Lachlan Grant00016728702016-04-21
Young Jeffrey Alan00016704792016-03-25
Young Michael Donovan YOung00016635362016-01-13
Young Andrew00013869582015-12-21
Young David John00016614652015-12-18
Young Donald C00016611532015-12-15
Young Stephen H.R.00016611682015-12-15
Young Broadcasting Shared Services, Inc. of DELAWARE00016566442015-11-057707122611231
Young Broadcasting, LLC of DELAWARE00016565932015-11-051333396811231
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF ALBANY INC of DELAWARE00009291692015-10-231417187581231
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF DAVENPORT INC of DELAWARE00011394962015-10-231338585461231
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF SAN FRANCISCO INC of DELAWARE00011394662015-10-235222421711231
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF SIOUX FALLS INC of DELAWARE00011394952015-10-231338847831231
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF NASHVILLE LLC of DELAWARE00009291682015-10-226213918101231
Young Julie00016483922015-07-17
Young Diane C.00016480102015-07-14
Young Jay00016446812015-06-10
Young Mark Richard00016442752015-06-05
Young Kenneth M00013655722015-05-11
Young Charles D.00016387262015-04-03
Young Theodore B.00016382332015-03-31
Young Jeffery R.00016327642015-02-04
Young Stephen Scott00016312922015-01-21
Young Spencer00016126632014-07-03
Young James M00016109342014-06-16
Young Thomas Robert00016104962014-06-11
Young Donald R00016102572014-06-09
Young Jeffrey David00016075952014-05-08
Young m Ye00016055592014-04-15
Young C Erik00016029722014-03-18
Young Matthew P.00016015832014-03-03
Young David Alan00016005542014-02-19
young chung chang00015935212014-01-27
Young Liam00015954572013-12-27
Young Allan J00015947692013-12-18
YOUNG WILLIAM F.00015936152013-12-06
Young Randall A.00015880672013-09-30
YOUNG CHRISTOPHER B00015878202013-09-26
YOUNG BRIAN W00015802362013-06-27
Young William00015723382013-03-15
Young Robert H. Jr.00014141542013-03-04
Young Alice00015707062013-02-27
YOUNG INNOVATIONS INC of MISSOURI00009498742013-02-114317189311231
Young Capital Management, LLC00015585422012-12-28000000000
Young Capital Partners, LP00015585412012-12-28000000000
YOUNG INNOVATIONS HOLDINGS LLC of DELAWARE00015637552012-12-050000000001231
Young Andrew Brian00015622042012-11-14
YOUNG MICHAEL F00012263812012-10-12
Young Robert Andrew00015588422012-09-24
Young Joshua D00015585432012-09-19
YOUNG TAMARA S00015582252012-09-13
Young Michael Roger00015535192012-07-03
YOUNG JOHN D00015517922012-06-07
Young Lisa M.00015472972012-04-12
YOUNG WILLIAM D00012174202012-03-05
Young Harvard00015374842011-12-16
Young John T. Jr.00015347662011-11-14
Young Brian S00015331512011-10-20
Young Joel A.00015324102011-10-11
Young Christopher D.00015322502011-10-07
YOUNG DONA D00011982092011-07-25
Young Timothy Alan00015239572011-06-22
Young Douglas R00015067432010-11-30
Young Daniel H00015037722010-10-19
Young Rebecca00015037732010-10-19
Young Robert00015029992010-10-07
Young Kendall K00015011982010-09-13
Young Kevin B.00014947692010-06-21
YOUNG STEPHEN DEAN00014927652010-05-25
Young George Marshall Sr00014917642010-05-12
Young Robert J00014895292010-04-15
Young David James00014862532010-03-04
Young W. Dale00014838652010-02-11
Young Mark Howard00014812852010-01-15
Young Robin00014801692010-01-07
YOUNG FRANKENSTEIN TOURING COMPANY, LLC of NEW YORK00014772032009-12-032635392871231
Young Alfred L.00014761252009-11-04
Young Ideas, LLC of INDIANA00014728412009-09-222645390191209
Young Scrivner Annie00014720822009-09-11
Young Arthur C00014703972009-08-14
Young David Wayne00014702872009-08-13
YOUNG AMERICA HOLDINGS INC of MINNESOTA00010589522009-07-224109836971231
Young Energy Prize S.A. of LUXEMBOURG00014687292009-07-21000000000
Young Michael00014674432009-06-30
Young Michael K.00014673592009-06-29
Young Charles E00011889382009-06-12
YOUNG RODNEY A00011959152009-06-05
YOUNG JONATHAN00014638482009-05-11
Young Clement Rivers LLP00014636222009-05-07263952538
Young Brian David00014631102009-04-30
YOUNG PAUL TAKASHIMA00014620672009-04-15
Young Martin Andrew00012965052009-01-06
Young Jason Taney00014493612008-11-03
Young Kenneth L00014479512008-10-15
YOUNG JULIUS S JR00011852702008-09-19
Young Robert Earl00014455622008-09-18
Young Leo Shi00013564552008-09-09
YOUNG TIMOTHY00014445902008-09-05
YOUNG WILLIAM J00010310442008-08-07
Young Elin B.00014422662008-08-06
Young Gary Alex00014400452008-07-15
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT NO 56 of KENTUCKY00014379322008-06-18000000000
YOUNG SHIRLEY00011896172008-06-10
Young Ross Adam00014365302008-06-02
Young Charles B.00014363532008-05-29
YOUNG LARRY D00012069462008-04-17
Young John Alan00014320262008-04-09
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT NO 55 of KENTUCKY00014308422008-03-26000000000
Young John S.00014301012008-03-18
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT NO 53 of KENTUCKY00014295352008-03-13000000000
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT NO 54 of KENTUCKY00014295082008-03-13000000000
YOUNG DANIEL J00014286452008-02-29
Young Sandy00014235332008-01-10
YOUNG CLIFFORD LLC of CALIFORNIA00014221792007-12-27000000000
Young Gary R00014184952007-11-15
Young Marsha00014123792007-09-14
YOUNG T MICHAEL00012881092007-08-29
Young Mark R00014099892007-08-16
YOUNG WILLIAM00012365352007-08-13
YOUNG FRANKENSTEIN NEW YORK CO LLC of DELAWARE00014076472007-07-26000000000
Young Frankenstein New York Equipment Co LLC of NEW YORK00014078072007-07-25000000000
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT NO 52 of KENTUCKY00014074162007-07-24000000000
Young Mark00014071792007-07-18
YOUNG & RUBICAM INC. of DELAWARE00010300482007-07-161314937101231
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT NO 51 of KENTUCKY00014057792007-07-10000000000
Young Shannon Brent00014031022007-06-13
YOUNG WISE00012723612007-05-25
Young Stephen C00014008982007-05-24
Young Joseph B00013981272007-05-01
Young Venture LLC00013977132007-04-27000000000
YOUNG R BLAKE00012218272007-04-11
YOUNG PLAYERS ASSOCIATION INC00013953742007-04-04000000000
Young Jeffrey Lee00013931382007-03-14
Young Brett00013921232007-03-06
Young J Christopher00013913602007-02-26
YOUNG JAMES F00012198642007-02-21
Young Collin00013903352007-02-16
YOUNG JAMES00013883312007-01-30
Young #1Joint Venture00013855882007-01-10000000000
YOUNG ERIC A00012529662007-01-04
Young Oil Prospect No. 50 of KENTUCKY00013832132006-12-11000000000
YOUNG DESIGN INC of VIRGINIA00011661362006-12-015214983631231
Young Carl Andrew00013810682006-11-15
Young Heidi00013807952006-11-09
Young Stuart00013806402006-11-09
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT No 4900013800932006-11-03000000000
Young Debra A00013796002006-10-31
Young John P00013796522006-10-31
Young Marlon00013797342006-10-31
YOUNG D CRAIG00010325402006-10-20
YOUNG VINCENT J00009389072006-10-20
YOUNG ROGER P00010760062006-10-200131
Young Douglas L00013783712006-10-16
Young David00013781662006-10-13
Young Joe A00013768602006-09-28
YOUNG ANDREW FORREST00013762642006-09-22
Young Ann00013755502006-09-14
Young Robert S00013752012006-09-11
Young Scott E00013731982006-08-18
Young Oil Prospect NO. 4800013720662006-08-09
YOUNG JEANETTE00013719202006-08-08
YOUNG GREGORY J00013700382006-07-24
Young Lawrence E00013681142006-06-29
Young Peter00013681042006-06-29
Young Jeffrey E00013675562006-06-26
Young Roderick A00013659352006-06-13
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT NO 4700013632692006-05-18000000000
Young Timothy P00013624642006-05-11
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT NO 4600013621132006-05-10000000000
Young Oil Prospect No. 4500013601022006-04-26000000000
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT NO 4400013594172006-04-14000000000
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT NO 4300013588532006-04-13000000000
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT No 4100013550682006-04-03000000000
Young Steven James00013561432006-03-14
Young Lincoln S00013559952006-03-13
YOUNG OIL PROSPECT NO 4200013557552006-03-10000000000
Young Vickie J00013516132006-01-31
YOUNG K JOHN00012496202005-12-07
Young Joel K00013455352005-11-28
Young Christopher R00013446202005-11-16
YOUNG FRANK00013443492005-11-14
Young Eric00013437392005-11-08
Young R Stanley00013434382005-11-03
YOUNG EARL V00013428982005-10-28
YOUNG GREG00013404182005-09-30
Young James D00013404202005-09-30
Young John Timothy00013399512005-09-27
YOUNG GREGORY S00012078142005-09-14
Young Rodney KB00013378312005-09-02
YOUNG FRED C00012258722005-08-24
Young Jonathon T00013350592005-08-03
Young Betty00013335182005-07-19
Young Susan00013291792005-07-19
Young Paul E00013322182005-07-05
Young Robert L00013287862005-05-31
Young Terence K00013272182005-05-16
YOUNG JAMES E00012692102005-05-03
YOUNG ROSCOE C II00013254812005-04-29
YOUNG PAUL J00013240882005-04-15
Young Christopher A00013214132005-03-22
Young David Holton00013188982005-02-24
Young Jon00013171382005-02-09
Young Douglas R00013159652005-01-28
Young J Michael00013156902005-01-27
YOUNG JOHN C00013133342005-01-04
Young Al00013101042004-11-29
Young Joseph A00013076132004-11-02
YOUNG BENNYE M00012420742004-10-19
Young Danny R00013052082004-10-05
Young Peter00013043792004-09-27
Young Byron00013041822004-09-23
YOUNG KEVIN00013036432004-09-20
YOUNG DOUGLAS C00013000672004-08-09
Young Stephen Daryl00012999632004-08-06
YOUNG SAMUEL00012984212004-07-23
YOUNG M ELLISON00012980252004-07-22
Young Philip Maurice00012981592004-07-22
Young Robert Allen00012974312004-07-16
YOUNG SCOTT ANDREW00012972002004-07-14
YOUNG MARY WEST00011724962004-07-07
Young Kathleen Virtue00012960762004-07-01
Young Alexander00012953022004-06-24
Young C Scott00012930552004-06-07
Young Michael00012927802004-06-04
YOUNG MONROES LLC00012925522004-06-03000000000
Young Michael00012918392004-05-26
YOUNG MICHAEL DARCY00012792992004-03-30
YOUNG AUSTIN P00010214692004-03-26
YOUNG HOWARD JEFFREY00012843172004-03-19
YOUNG BUDDY00012576572004-03-18
YOUNG CHRISTOPHER T00012805372004-02-18
YOUNG DAVID W00012178472004-02-13
YOUNG DAVID L00012775242004-01-27
YOUNG GEORGE S00012754322004-01-06
YOUNG DAVID A00012650172003-09-26
YOUNG DANIEL R00011984312003-09-16
YOUNG KENNETH00012615812003-08-27
YOUNG RICHARD A /CO00012590972003-08-08
YOUNG WILLIAM N III of OKLAHOMA00010162212003-07-251231
YOUNG EDWIN R00012565032003-07-24
YOUNG BRIAN D00012524612003-07-07
YOUNG M DENDY00010054742003-06-27
YOUNG THOMAS A JR00012481992003-06-26
YOUNG DAVID K00012459962003-06-24
YOUNG DENNIS00010721722003-06-23
YOUNG MARTIN H JR00011917512003-06-23
YOUNG DONALD S00012420602003-06-14
YOUNG JAMES W00012407472003-06-11
YOUNG PETER R00012380292003-06-03
YOUNG JOHN W00012338552003-05-16
YOUNG RODGER D00012327852003-05-14
YOUNG RICHARD A00012323312003-05-12
YOUNG JOHN F00012307662003-05-05
YOUNG PHILIP M00010486372003-04-11
YOUNG BRIAN D of NEW YORK00010846102003-04-081231
YOUNG WILLIS C00012211862003-02-28
YOUNG GEORGE E III00012200832003-02-22
YOUNG THEODORE A00012139652003-01-14
YOUNG THOMAS L00012116662002-12-23
YOUNG HUGH00012106012002-12-16
YOUNG ERIC A of CONNECTICUT00010128472002-11-271231
YOUNG BILOINE W00012072382002-11-22
YOUNG ALAN T00012063232002-11-19
YOUNG ROBERT C00012053172002-11-09
YOUNG AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS LLC of DELAWARE00011720152002-10-255820383921231
YOUNG MANAGEMENT GROUP INC00010792052002-10-25351897920
YOUNG DAN MOTORS LLC of DELAWARE00011720282002-10-233520351791231
YOUNG D CHEVROLET LLC of DELAWARE00011720262002-10-233520351771231
YOUNG DAN CHEVROLET INC of DELAWARE00011720272002-10-233511232251231
YOUNG STEVEN J00012004812002-10-22
YOUNG ROBERT H00011982112002-10-11
YOUNG ANDREW J00011976622002-10-10
YOUNG JAMES N JR00011961142002-10-04
YOUNG RANDALL D00011938322002-09-29
YOUNG STEPHEN D00011833812002-08-27
YOUNG GARY A00011820072002-08-21
YOUNG ADAM D00010310682002-08-05
YOUNG TRACIE A00011709112002-08-01
YOUNG STANLEY A00010310702002-07-31
YOUNG JOSEPH E00011629672001-11-30
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF RAPID CITY INC of DELAWARE00011394922001-10-301338847841231
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF RICHMOND INC of DELAWARE00009291752001-10-305103567031231
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF LANSING INC of MICHIGAN00009291642001-10-303828264341231
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF KNOXVILLE INC of DELAWARE00009291772001-10-305103567021231
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF LOUISIANA INC of DELAWARE00009291652001-10-301334646331231
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF LOS ANGELES INC of DELAWARE00011394902001-10-301339140361231
YOUNG DAVID00011617052001-10-30
YOUNG BROADCASTING OF GREEN BAY INC of DELAWARE00009291762001-04-305103567041231
YOUNG MORRIS S00010785822001-02-08
YOUNG JOHN R00010337912000-12-04
YOUNG BRUCE W00010306082000-12-04
YOUNG & RUBICAM MANAGEMENT VOTING TRUST00010795112000-12-04
YOUNG & RUBICAM INC GRANTOR TRUST00010786902000-12-04
YOUNG B ANDERSON00011105772000-12-04
YOUNG AMERICA CORP of MINNESOTA00010589512000-12-044118929161231
YOUNG DAVID H00011117932000-12-04
YOUNG AMERICA INDUSTRIES INC00001090092000-01-010131
YOUNG PRODUCERS INC00010425451997-07-16000000000
YOUNG ATLANTA CO LP00010361581997-03-24000000000
YOUNG MANAGEMENT L L C00010347581997-02-27000000000
YOUNG OPTIONS A CALIFORNIA LTD PARTNERSHIP /BD of CALIFORNIA00010046851995-12-089432351331231
YOUNG GREGORY00008851531992-03-19
YOUNG MINDS I L P00008523511989-06-27
YOUNG THOMSON ROSE UNDERWRITING LTD00008457051989-01-23
YOUNG RICHARD JOURNAL INC00008345121988-06-16
YOUNG TERRY W COMMODITY POOL OPERATOR00008285021988-01-22
YOUNG FANNIE A PROSPECT NO 1100008187111987-07-15
YOUNG FANNIE PROSPECT NO 600008187121987-07-15
YOUNG RONALD FARIS /BD00008107121987-02-13
YOUNG AMERICAN PUBLISHING CO INC00008053811986-11-04
YOUNG S VENTURE FUND I LTD PARTNERSHIP00008049051986-10-28
YOUNG & RUBICAM L P00007865351986-01-02
YOUNG SMITH 5 WELL DRILLING PROGRAM 85-A00007752331985-08-22
YOUNG HARRIS APARTMENTS LTD00007724121985-07-09
YOUNG GENERATIONS INC00007712481985-06-17
YOUNG PHIL SECURITIES INC /AZ/00007685021985-05-07
YOUNG YEARS INC00007656221985-03-27
YOUNG NO 1 PROJECT00007485691984-06-26
YOUNG SMITH & PEACOCK INC00007329881983-11-19
YOUNG ASSOCIATES00007109651982-12-09
YOUNG BUCKS LTD PARTNERSHIP CO00007051691982-08-13
Young Donald R0001686152
Young Mark A.0001630133
Young Jeremiah Ray0001722788
Young Julie M.0001780053
Youngblood Tracie00017813442019-07-01
Youngevity International, Inc. of DELAWARE00015693292018-10-049008905171231
Young, Jr. Gary Nelson00017359422018-03-28
YOUNGBERG DEWAYNE R00012430552017-11-02
YOUNGSTROM SCOTT P00012241852016-10-05
YOUNGBLOOD INDUSTRIES INC of UNITED STATES00016826092016-08-242734134661231
Youngry, LLC of DELAWARE00016793722016-07-188129653991231
YOUNGHEART PRODUCTION HOLDING CO INC of LOUISIANA00010501112016-06-037602616001231
Youngblood Kelly00016737452016-05-03
YOUNGBLOOD SECURITIES CORP. of TEXAS00008266932016-01-277521346530300
YOUNGS ADVISORY GROUP, INC. of PENNSYLVANIA00016636492016-01-272328665941231
Young, III Shannon E.00016517942015-08-26
Younglove-Webb Julie00016414002015-05-05
Youngwood Stephen M00016131322014-07-09
Younger Douglas M.00016097192014-06-02
Younger Graham R00016064132014-04-24
Younger J Scott00016031412014-03-19
Youngs Creek Holdings I LLC of DELAWARE00015991662014-02-254607834811231
Youngs Creek Holdings II LLC of DELAWARE00015991632014-02-252087797221231
YOUNG, STOVALL AND COMPANY of FLORIDA00003148022014-01-025919463231231
Youngblood James C00013502642012-11-09
YOUNGBLOOD MELISSA HELEN00015587242012-09-21
YOUNGSTOWN OHIO HOSPITAL COMPANY, LLC of DELAWARE00015267482012-03-212730740941231
Youngkin Glenn A.00015126712011-02-10
Youngren Bryce00014896252010-04-15
YOUNG, SCOTT LEONARD of NEW YORK00013880812008-12-091414627191231
Youngclaus Geoffrey00014438032008-08-25
Youngblood Sam00014091282007-08-07
YOUNGS CREEK MINING CO LLC00013982832007-05-03000000000
YOUNGE ROBERT G00013715042006-08-03
Youngs Lynn R00013681722006-06-30
YOUNGS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC00013666872006-06-21000000000
Youngs Property Management I LLC00013591472006-04-14000000000
Youngblood Daniel E00013479532005-12-23
Youngbeck John00013392892005-09-21
YOUNGBAUER STEVEN R00013326092005-07-08
YOUNGJOHNS ROBERT00012200782005-05-25
Youngblood Gordon00013254732005-04-29
Youngs Alan Charles00013019712004-08-31
Youngkin Glenn A00012974622004-07-16
YOUNGER WILLIAM H JR00012017172002-10-28
YOUNGBLOOD DR KNEELAND00011378202001-04-10
YOUNGER PETER J of LUXEMBOURG00011002312000-12-041231
YOUNGBLOOD GERALD00010217742000-12-04
YOUNGS AMERICARE PARTNERS LP00008763611991-06-19
YOUNGSTOWN WEST VENTURE00008236321987-10-19
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-10 21:58:59
2019-11-10 10:10:00
2019-11-06 20:07:00
2019-11-06 20:03:00
2019-11-06 20:02:00
2019-11-04 15:32:00
2019-10-31 21:31:00
2019-10-31 16:57:07
2019-10-30 14:13:00
2019-10-30 10:23:13
2019-10-28 17:38:12
2019-10-25 19:40:00
2019-10-23 14:32:00
2019-10-22 13:28:30
2019-10-21 15:01:30
2019-10-17 17:31:46
2019-10-17 14:33:00
2019-10-11 21:31:00
2019-10-11 15:34:23
2019-10-10 16:07:03
2019-10-09 11:20:19
2019-10-08 17:17:19
2019-10-08 12:59:26
2019-10-02 07:43:31
2019-09-27 22:00:07
2019-09-16 09:02:36
2019-09-11 17:59:59
2019-09-06 19:00:10
2019-09-05 14:33:00
2019-09-02 14:32:00
2019-08-31 13:04:41
2019-08-28 10:11:00
2019-08-26 14:32:00
2019-08-21 10:10:00
2019-07-23 22:54:00
2019-07-18 14:53:14
2019-07-18 14:32:00
2019-07-17 12:27:24
2019-07-17 07:58:43
2019-07-16 18:48:28
2019-07-12 14:32:00
2019-07-05 13:31:01
2019-06-25 11:32:13
2019-06-25 11:30:51
2019-06-18 14:37:20
2019-06-16 09:50:39
2019-06-11 14:02:29
2019-06-07 12:21:37
2019-06-03 14:33:00
2019-06-03 14:32:00
2019-06-01 14:38:00
2019-05-28 12:40:05
2019-05-23 14:30:00
2019-05-16 18:12:17
2019-05-16 06:19:00
2019-05-16 06:17:00
2019-05-10 14:23:05
2019-05-06 09:53:17
2019-05-02 11:13:31
2019-05-01 14:38:00
2019-04-30 16:37:00
2019-04-24 14:34:00
2019-04-06 14:03:01
2019-04-04 21:31:00
2019-04-04 18:25:13
2019-03-28 13:40:28
2019-03-27 07:33:00
2019-03-22 11:46:31
2019-03-14 22:02:37
2019-03-13 13:19:01
2019-03-13 11:45:02
2019-03-13 10:11:00
2019-03-12 15:33:00
2019-03-11 21:31:00
2019-03-07 15:32:00
2019-03-02 14:31:37
2019-03-01 15:33:00
2019-02-27 12:50:22
2019-02-20 07:03:19
2019-02-18 14:23:10
2019-02-08 15:33:00
2019-02-07 10:13:00
2019-02-03 10:10:00
2019-02-01 21:39:00
2019-01-23 11:05:04
2019-01-22 07:27:35
2019-01-17 11:21:15
2019-01-16 11:28:24
2019-01-08 15:32:00
2019-01-08 00:00:00
2019-01-06 08:16:44
2019-01-03 07:09:48
2019-01-03 06:44:48
2018-12-31 14:44:45
2018-12-20 22:56:00
2018-12-20 22:52:00
2018-12-20 22:51:00
2018-12-20 22:49:00
2018-12-20 22:49:00
2018-12-20 11:02:52
2018-12-19 09:22:19
2018-12-19 07:03:19
2018-12-10 19:47:00
2018-12-08 14:31:01
2018-12-07 10:00:45
2018-11-30 07:08:04
2018-11-28 23:32:00
2018-11-28 23:23:00
2018-11-28 23:23:00
2018-11-28 23:22:00
2018-11-27 13:33:14
2018-11-23 10:11:00
2018-09-09 10:10:00
2018-08-17 10:10:00
2018-08-09 10:11:00
2018-06-04 17:53:38
2018-05-05 10:11:00
2018-04-27 22:02:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:01:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 22:00:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:59:00
2018-04-27 21:57:00
2018-03-01 01:44:18
2018-02-28 09:02:01
2018-02-28 09:01:21
2018-01-16 10:10:00
2017-08-26 10:11:00
2017-08-03 10:15:00
2017-04-16 10:13:00
2016-06-03 10:14:00
2015-05-15 10:14:00
2014-07-15 01:49:00
2014-02-04 14:44:18
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
793375635YOUNG ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES, INC.2019-11-12
063313944Young Fine Art Studio Inc2019-11-12
876700089Young View Farm2019-11-08
876700089Young View Farm, Llc2019-11-08
136481210YOUNG MEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF METROPOLITAN JACKSON, THE2019-11-06
024414054Young Transportation2019-11-06
080959478Youngstown Hospitality, LLC2019-11-06
079631827Young, Charlie2019-11-05
078275721Young's Engineering Services Inc2019-11-05
031274354YOUNG THERAPEUTICS, LLC2019-11-05
116601521YOUNG'S DAUGHTERS FUNERAL HOME, LLC2019-10-30
603159252 YOUNG DIVERSIFIED INDUSTRIES2019-10-29
168243074 YOUNG, HELEN2019-10-29
078835236Young, Darice B N2019-10-29
116982861 YOUNGER SERVICES LLC2019-10-26
079278936 Young, Jonathan J2019-10-25
010341386 YOUNG EXCAVATING INC2019-10-24
006309355YOUNG DENTAL MANUFACTURING I, LLC2019-10-24
081354216 Youngs Home Health Care LLC2019-10-24
037898215Younger, Crystal2019-10-24
364140319YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF NORTHWEST LOUISIANA, INC.2019-10-21
113044572YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION2019-10-18
156044658Young Ladies of Tomorrow LLC2019-10-17
032393394 Young Adults For Positive Action Yapa Of Colorado2019-10-11
091510316 YOUNG MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING2019-10-10
964491989Young, Gary T2019-10-08
940523913 YOUNG OFFICE ENVIRONMENTS, INC.2019-10-05
192415631Young, Steven2019-10-04
020353878 Young Sounds, LLC2019-10-04
003502335YOUNG ACHIEVERS ACADEMY, INC.2019-10-02
184715030Young Urban Christians & Artists Inc.2019-10-01
793516126Young Minds Inspired2019-09-28
556349970 Young, Doff & Allane2019-09-28
024557332 YOUNG'S WELDING & MACHINE SERVICE2019-09-27
080610812Young Sisters United Inc,2019-09-26
017859584YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF HOUSTON2019-09-25
005341021Young Consulting Group LLC2019-09-25
076967579Young Enterprises, Inc.2019-09-23
117173341Young, Hallie2019-09-23
117173341Young's2019-09-23
177146784Young Systems Corporation2019-09-20
116838915 Young, Elizabeth A2019-09-18
078311373 Young G'S Barbeque Sauce, LLC2019-09-17
968925078YOUNG, GARRY2019-09-15
118234827YOUNG BULLDOZING2019-09-15
118234827YOUNG JR, ROBERT A2019-09-15
018272567 YOUNG'S FLOOR COVERING & DRAPERIES INC2019-09-15
833439479 Young, Wayne D2019-09-15
854994287YOUNG ENERGY SOLUTIONS2019-09-15
090552467YOUNG SCHOLARS LLC2019-09-10
082936899Young Women's Christian Assoc2019-09-06
018473884Youngstown Electric Supply2019-09-05
013339668YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF ST PAUL INC2019-09-04
055471353YOUNG'S DRILLING2019-09-02
055471353Young's Drilling and Pump Services Inc2019-09-02
078373207 YOUNG'S TRUCKING, LLC2019-08-30
086596847Young, Jake2019-08-29
927700703Young Center For Immigrant Children's Rights, The2019-08-28
079136104 Young, T. Michael2019-08-27
080089578 Young Becker Partners2019-08-23
064668940 Youngquist Brothers, Inc.2019-08-22
117137490YOUNGSTOWN VA LLC2019-08-22
009293074Young, Jeanette D2019-08-21
080738569 Youngstown Fairfield Inn & Suites2019-08-20
117163198YOUNG, CULLEN2019-08-20
157311759 Young & Kenady, Incorporated2019-08-19
105719112YOUNG'S TRUCKING LLC2019-08-18
116660897YOUNG LEADERS ACADEMY K-8 CORPORATION2019-08-16
158089339 YOUNGBLOOD-BARRETT CONSTRUCTION & ENGINEERING, L.L.C.2019-08-16
003765902 YOUNG GUN CONSTRUCTION, LLC2019-08-10
878030089Young Electric Co., Inc.2019-08-10
117154854Young, Jeffrey2019-08-09
031054999 Young & Son Landscaping, LLC2019-08-02
027145635 Youngstown Specialty Metals, Inc.2019-08-01
933209314YOUNG'S GENERAL CONTRACTING, INC.2019-08-01
060643533Young Scale Company2019-07-28
117008869YOUNG SCHOLARS ACADEMY, L.L.C.2019-07-28
026557632YOUNGS TIMBER INC.2019-07-28
006537518 YOUNG SUPPLY CO2019-07-28
060643533Young Scale Co., LLC2019-07-28
965986847Younggren,Jeffrey N PHD2019-07-28
198991858 Youngblood Excavating & Contracting, LLC2019-07-27
786712252 YOUNG, ROSITA2019-07-27
080673187 Young-Wick, Sondra K2019-07-27
825842974Young Manufacturing Inc2019-07-27
025903406 YOUNG DEVELOPERS, LLC2019-07-27
168843105YOUNG'S HEATING AND COOLING, LLC2019-07-27
080792266 Youngs Consulting, Inc2019-07-27
087094686 YOUNG'S RIGGING2019-07-27
080168430 Young & de la Sota Architects, P.S.C.2019-07-27
080628757Young, Anthony2019-07-26
834825663 YOUNG STEEL INC2019-07-26
007481366 YOUNG PROFESSIONAL STAFFING SOLUTIONS LLC2019-07-26
117006516Young, Rodney2019-07-26
081212647Young, David L2019-07-26
116985279Young, Terri A2019-07-26
965020477 Young, Lolita2019-07-26
842252756YOUNG'S BODY SHOP2019-07-25
131151862 YOUNG'S FUTURE TIRE, INC.2019-07-25
854994287 YOUNG ENERGY SOLUTIONS INC2019-07-25
092370048YOUNG EQUIPMENT SALES, INC.2019-07-25
040006048 Younger, Sandra M2019-07-25
117043821 Young, Joseph2019-07-19
079625048 Youngstown Residence Inn2019-07-19
023137384 Young's Tree Service LLC2019-07-19
832852953 YOUNGTOWN HEALTH, INC.2019-07-19
196049373 YOUNGFIELD PARK HOLDING INC2019-07-19
102457200 Young Vet LLC2019-07-19
116773356 Young Brains Empowered LLC2019-07-19
150509719 Young Backhoe & Trenching Inc2019-07-18
062421128 YOUNG CUSTOMS LLC2019-07-18
146629402 YOUNG LAW FIRM PC2019-07-18
080757772 Young, Barbara2019-07-18
152668513 YOUNG ENGINEERING & MANUFACTURING, INC.2019-07-18
117137098 Young, Jodie2019-07-18
080964861 Young Group LLC, The2019-07-18
961666492 YOUNGSOFT INC.2019-07-17
078739883 Young, Joan Marie2019-07-17
081341226 Young, Tamie2019-07-17
117109276 Young, Jay2019-07-17
606734304 Youngblood, Ben2019-07-17
806859815 YOUNG PARENTS NETWORK INC2019-07-16
825180339 YOUNG, GLENN2019-07-13
967285136 Young Contracting LLC2019-07-12
049611272 Young, Kelly L2019-07-12
080607623 Young, Joshua B2019-07-12
079523425 Young, Michael2019-07-12
136496908 Youngdahl Consulting Group, Inc.2019-07-12
088586814 Youngs, Robert T2019-07-12
008452508 YOUNG'S ORTHOPEDICS, INC.2019-07-12
031205347 YOUNG'S WELDING, INC.2019-07-12
112037663 YOUNG, SWENSON & CROSS PAVING, INC.2019-07-11
807048611 YOUNG AND ASSOCIATES2019-07-11
796918410 Youngstown Glove Company, LLC2019-07-11
969112853 Younger Enterprises, L.L.C.2019-07-11
788609873 Young, Mark D2019-07-11
831949404 Young Professionals In Foreign Policy2019-07-09
032230192 YOUNGAMERICA.ORG, INC.2019-06-07
079596498 Young At Heart Assisted Living Care, Inc2019-05-29
117052371Young, Elaina2019-05-08
081517601 Young, Jequan2019-04-06
020286522 Young Women's Christian Association of Northwest Ohio, The2019-04-05
100418769Young Years Childcare Center2019-04-02
604093141 YOUNG, JAMES V FAMILY LP2019-04-01
080991158 YOUNG ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY, LLC2019-03-21
078612874 Young, Harvey2019-03-20
013969530Young's Valley Contax Inc2019-03-18
074835331 YOUNG & WATSON, INC.2019-03-18
079463883 Younger, Catherine A2019-03-18
005818166YOUNG & PRATT, INC.2019-03-18
034453068Young Engineering Company Inc.2019-03-15
174821058 YOUNG'S SALVAGE & TRUCKING, LLC2019-03-12
079881878 Young, David J2019-03-08
798228057 YOUNGSTOWN RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB2019-03-08
615314452Young Support Services, Inc.2019-03-06
095822029YOUNG SIGN CO., INC.2019-03-05
779978480YOUNG VOICES CHILD DEVELOPMENT2019-03-04
118648836 Young Transcription & Word Processing Services2019-03-01
874702269YOUNG & CUNNINGHAM AMERICA, INC.2019-02-28
042995198 YOUNG'S HOME ADDITIONS AND REMODELING LLC2019-02-28
055353648Young, Holmes Investments LLC2019-02-27
603732835 YOUNG, CLARK AND ASSOCIATES2019-02-27
808724298YOUNG'S TAILOR SHOP2019-02-26
008948163YOUNG, KEVIN L2019-02-26
078518829Young, Maurice2019-02-26
080640706 Youngs, Ami Spencer2019-02-25
033898250 Young At Heart Of Eatontown2019-02-24
080153293Young, Gary2019-02-24
181270877 YOUNG REPAIR AND FABRICATION INC2019-02-24
175042717Younger Brothers Construction Company, Inc.2019-02-23
079770638Younger Brothers Builders LLC2019-02-23
079770638Younger Brothers Development2019-02-23
079770643Younger Brothers Exterminating2019-02-23
079770643Younger Brothers Pretreat & Home Services, LLC2019-02-23
362583759 YOUNG'S ENVIRONMENTAL CLEANUP2019-02-23
842583846Young at Heart2019-02-23
362583759 YOUNG'S ENVIRONMENTAL CLEAN-UP INC2019-02-23
016412387YOUNG REPORTING SERVICES, LLC2019-02-22
116950380 Young Discovery Academy LLC2019-02-21
926228776 Young Electrical Services, Inc.2019-02-21
007759518YOUNG PROFESSIONALS ENTERTAINMENT2019-02-21
092851901 Young Enterprise Systems, Inc.2019-02-20
177718178Young & Company2019-02-20
842125705 YOUNG SCIENTISTS CLUB2019-02-20
842125705 YOUNG SCIENTISTS CLUB LLC , THE2019-02-20
079917760 Young, Breann2019-02-19
938353018 Young Brothers Machine & Electric Shop Inc2019-02-19
116924194 Young, Logan S.2019-02-19
116840342Young, Lisa2019-02-19
017588765 YOUNG TRUCK SALES INC2019-02-19
068740016 YOUNG STRONG LEADERS, LLC2018-12-11
967316881 YOUNG OFFSHORE, LLC2018-10-17
037587071 YOUNG ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING GROUP LLC2018-10-16
093137792 Young's Auto Center and Salvage LLP2018-10-10
093137792 Young's Auto Center2018-10-10
839483344Young's Environmental Services, LLC2018-10-01
064364948 YOUNG AUCTION CO, LLC2018-09-27
081509172YOUNG BELIEVERS MINISTRIES LLC2018-09-20
053000639YOUNGSTROM PROPERTIES LLC2018-09-04
002479178 YOUNG, PAUL O., COMPANY, THE2018-08-22
002479178 YOUNGS2018-08-22
081318639Youngblood, Peter2018-08-09
081155011Youngblood, Colby2018-07-27
081155011Youngblood Enterprises2018-07-27
929234532 Young's Truck Center, Inc.2018-07-20
079997963Young, Connie2018-07-20
080316921 Young Chemists Society, LLC2018-07-19
079898513 Young, Brittany Cooper2018-07-18
016707903 YOUNG APPLIANCE CO., INC.2018-03-23
792535812 Young's Equipment Repair2018-03-14
792535812 Youngster Performance & Transmission2018-03-14
054089573YOUNG'S TRAILER SALES, INC2018-03-01
037407883Young, Sandra A2018-02-21
618627926 YOUNGS JANITORIAL SERVICE LLC2018-02-14
928134993 YOUNG CONSTRUCTION OF NORTH IOWA, INC.2018-02-05
080982293 Young, Abby M2018-01-18
080952891 Young, Cinda L2017-12-01
079804061 Young's Building & Investments LLC2017-11-30
060102745Younger, Victoria R.2017-11-23
060102745Younger Dental Supply and Repair2017-11-23
808978279 Young Court Reporting2017-11-15
808978279 Young, Rita Davis2017-11-15
121455013 Young Boats2017-11-07
008046158 Youngstown Hospitality LLC2017-11-01
031522084YOUNG'S SECURITY SYSTEMS, INC.2017-10-19
073008047YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF UTAH2017-10-03
080843958Young Machine Repair, LLC2017-09-26
026734145YOUNG, PAUL AUTO MALL2017-08-15
142192736YOUNG, KENT E2017-08-14
360887426 Young2017-07-27
078504611 Young Don Contractors, L.L.C.2017-07-27
360887426 Young Company Realators The2017-07-27
064203319YOUNG'S FUEL LOGS & PELLETS LLC2017-07-07
080189548Young, John2017-05-16
130232452YOUNG, JAMES H2017-05-10
957631492YOUNGER GENERAL CONTRACTORS, INC.2017-04-26
809240810 Young, Kimberly M2017-04-13
160190609Young, Tracy H.2017-04-11
080609268Young, Samantha2017-04-10
190170980 YOUNGMAN, JOHN2017-03-21
829621247Young, Leon R2017-02-10
110043879 YOUNG OPPORTUNITIES, LTD.2017-01-23
079347325Youngblood & Associates, LLC2017-01-13
119086031YOUNG'S INTERIORS2016-10-31
079712254Young, Brittany2016-09-23
080381540Young Powersports Of Idaho LLC2016-09-12
080381540Young Powersports2016-09-12
878228667 YOUNG BROADCASTING OF GREEN BAY, INC2016-09-08
119795110YOUNG SERVICES2016-08-23
119795110YOUNG SERVICES INC2016-08-23

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.