de

Matching Tickers
CompanyCIKLast SeenTicker
DE Acquisition 3, Inc.00014879352011-03
DE Acquisition 4, Inc.00014879332014-06DEA4
DealerAdvance, Inc.00011335982008-10DLAV
DealerTrack Holdings, Inc.00013335132011-03TRAK
Dealertrack Technologies, Inc00013335132014-10TRAK
DEAN FOODS CO00009313362018-10DF
DEAN WITTER PORTFOLIO STRATEGY FUND LP00008674952006-05
DEB SHOPS INC00007157792005-07DEBS
DEBT RESOLVE INC00011066452014-05DRSV
DEBT RESOLVE INC00011066452007-08DRV
DEBT RESOLVE INC00011066452003-08
DEBT STRATEGIES FUND00010510032004-08DSU
Debut Broadcasting Corporation, Inc.00012543712008-06DBTB
Debut Broadcasting Corporation, Inc.00012543712007-05
Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.00016541512019-10DCPH
DecisionPoint Systems, Inc.00015056112014-12DPSI
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP00009105212018-09DECK
DECODE GENETICS INC00010229742006-07DGCN
DECODE GENETICS INC00010229742003-09DCGN
DECOR PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL, INC.00014357172009-10DCRD
DECORATOR INDUSTRIES INC00000276132010-12DII
DECORIZE INC00010954712008-06DCZI
DECORIZE INC00010954712003-10DCZ
Deep Down, Inc.00011106072011-06DPDW
Deep Field Technologies, Inc.00013080262006-04DPFD
Matching Companies
CompanyCIKLast UpdatedIRS Number Fiscal Year End
De Madre Armelle00017882512019-09-13
DE PAOLA TRADING, INC. of NEW YORK00013938492019-08-272085636170930
DE Fund I, a series of RNN Syndicates, LP of DELAWARE00017840542019-08-020000000001231
DE Fund I, a series of Savage Venture Deals, LP of DELAWARE00017823732019-07-228423058831231
DE Fund I, a series of JC Funds, LP of DELAWARE00017821682019-07-100000000001231
DE GUARDIOLA ADVISORS, LLC of FLORIDA00011161102019-07-084128768271231
De Crescenzo Neil E.00017784642019-05-31
de la Bastide Lore00017778932019-05-24
De Luca Gladys Mercedes00017770262019-05-16
De Witte Jan00017769292019-05-15
de Weese David H00017760362019-05-07
de Figueiredo Joao M00017725372019-04-02
De Bruijn Leonard R. T.00017709982019-03-18
de Oliveira Rodrigo00017696352019-03-04
de la Torre Marina00017691482019-02-26
De Novo Genomics Corp of DELAWARE00017688692019-02-224751402021231
De Bock Peter00017681322019-02-14
de Sa Cavalcante Neto Ari00017679202019-02-13
DE GROOTE FINANCIAL GROUP, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017662922019-02-014635694471231
DE LAGE LANDEN FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. of MICHIGAN00017556082019-01-243819045001218
De MeirLeir Kenny L.00017647172019-01-14
de Leon David A00017632012018-12-31
De La Vega Fernando00017600402018-11-26
De Cock Paul F00017592342018-11-15
de Oliveira Eddie00017459052018-07-09
De Mezerville Roberto00017439362018-06-19
De Backer Philippe00017440262018-06-19
de Groot Steven J00017395292018-05-03
de Haan Warren Roelof00017393342018-05-02
de la Osa Jorge00017366042018-04-05
De Abelleyra E. Manuel00017345612018-04-04
De Lange Bob00016943422018-02-20
De Baets Stephane00017296642018-01-29
DE ANGOITIA ALFONSO00017245192017-12-06
de Notaristefani Carlo00017191142017-10-10
DE BOCK ALEXANDER00017175692017-09-21
DE COHO RUN, LLC of DELAWARE00017151412017-08-218221525141231
DE MOS JASON THOMAS00017139912017-08-07
DE MOS MARIUS DANIEL00017138852017-08-03
De Lima Krysta00017125212017-07-21
DE BATTY JILL A00011893802017-06-06
De Soto Royalty Co III, LLC of DELAWARE00017058872017-05-083718497891231
De Witte Mortgage Investors Fund, LLC of CALIFORNIA00015921342017-05-040000000001231
De Castro Nilo00017047392017-04-25
De Haan Taco00017017732017-03-22
De Vos Glen W.00016997352017-03-03
De Anza DH REIT LLC of DELAWARE00016967822017-02-030000000001231
DE SAINT PHALLE PIERRE00012718032017-01-27
De Hoge Noot B.V. of NETHERLANDS00016960242017-01-260000000001231
DE Pacific REIT, Inc. of MARYLAND00016941862017-01-128131799011231
DE Park Avenue REIT, Inc. of MARYLAND00016942062017-01-128115605771231
de Carvalho Filho Eleazar00014942522017-01-10
de Jongh John P Jr.00016924492016-12-15
de Rooij Frank00016906852016-11-22
de Talhouet Patrice00015961052016-10-18
De Costanzo Frank00016867672016-10-05
De Prado Michael A.00016840752016-09-07
DE Diablo LP of DELAWARE00016808642016-08-298133179301231
DE VRIES REMY00016793312016-07-11
DE LARDEMELLE CHARLES00016777022016-06-21
DE VAULX CHARLES00016777042016-06-21
De Soto Royalty Co II, LLC of DELAWARE00016770032016-06-153204791241231
DE Acquisition 11, Inc. of DELAWARE00015143712016-05-272752837690228
DE Acquisition 5, Inc. of DELAWARE00014879322016-05-270000000000228
de La Chapelle Justin00016751442016-05-25
de la Vega Ralph00016730952016-04-26
DE LUNA MARGARET00016725892016-04-19
De Villiers Jean-Pierre00015494272016-04-13
DE Acquisition 10, Inc. of DELAWARE00015143722016-02-112752837690228
DE Acquisition 12, Inc. of DELAWARE00015143702016-02-112752837690228
DE Acquisition 7, Inc. of DELAWARE00015144032016-02-112752837690228
DE Acquisition 8, Inc. of DELAWARE00015144042016-02-112752837690228
DE Acquisition 9, Inc. of DELAWARE00015143732016-02-112752837690228
De Jesus Nestor00016661622016-02-08
De Coster Alain Gaston Marie00016637692016-01-14
de Silva Richard00016622032015-12-29
de Alvarez Elizabeth Layne00016590992015-11-23
de Nysschen Carel J.00016453502015-11-03
De Angelis Anthony00016559162015-10-16
de Guardiola Roberto A. Jr.00016555162015-10-14
de Andrade Claudio Jose Carvalho00016553642015-10-09
DE ANDA JAVIER00016539132015-09-23
De Paolantonio Ernest Robert00015885382015-08-18
de Wet Richard00016506942015-08-11
de Got Capital Partners, LP of DELAWARE00014787552015-08-060000000001231
de Castro Michael Joseph00016483402015-07-16
de la Fuente Facundo00016481732015-07-15
de la Fuente Ines Fitte00016481712015-07-15
de la Fuente Luis M00016481642015-07-15
De Lange Ronald J00013341062015-07-09
de Cardenas Jorge00016421082015-05-12
De Leon Megan Nicolle De Leon00016406512015-04-28
DE VISCONTI LODOVICO C.00016405342015-04-24
De Soto Royalty Company, LLC of DELAWARE00016398122015-04-174721872561231
De Vault Jamie A.00016385222015-04-02
de Oliveira Marques Roberto00016360372015-03-09
de Chabert Ralph E00016312692015-01-21
De La Rue plc / ADR of UNITED KINGDOM00014521862015-01-200000000000331
De Greef-Safft Anne00016305332015-01-12
de Oliveira Marcio00016291642014-12-24
DE QUINTO MARCOS00016289712014-12-23
DE LOS REYES GABRIEL00016283162014-12-17
DE LOS REYES MARIA LOURDES00016283092014-12-17
De Jesus Emilio00016236942014-10-29
De Tiger Holdings Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00016209292014-09-290000000001231
DE KONING CAPITAL MARKETS, LLC of COLORADO00014526472014-09-182638786071231
de Raad Brennan P.00016183392014-09-02
DE RENZO LINDA00016181172014-08-28
de Clercq Casper L.00016146012014-07-23
DE SOUZA FLAVIO AUGUSTO AGUIAR00016121582014-06-27
DE LUZURIAGA FRANCESCA RUIZ00011988122014-05-13
De Palma Vincent00013470702014-04-23
de Zarraga Manuel A00016046942014-04-03
De Mello Ross Francisco00016043022014-04-01
DE DEMANDOLX PIERRE00012534852014-03-28
de Castro Gonzalez Alfonso00016030042014-03-18
de Liege Daniel00016024282014-03-12
De Rubertis Francesco00016015212014-03-03
de Montille Errol00015989212014-02-03
de Wilde Katherine00015967902014-01-13
de Abreu Souza Ricardo00015948512013-12-19
de Vaucorbeil Robert00015922062013-11-15
De Benedetti Marco00015896492013-10-18
de Kerleau Benoit00015884182013-10-03
De La Torre Hugo00015853682013-08-28
De Kergrohen Herve00015850722013-08-26
De Tarr Charles00015845192013-08-15
de Weck Pierre J.P.00015827872013-07-29
DE ROSE INDUSTRIES INC of INDIANA00000282622013-06-253510983700930
De Luca John B00015780452013-05-29
de Miguel Posada Juan Fernando00015766472013-05-10
de Cesare Paolo00015733042013-03-29
De Saegher Johan00015722152013-03-14
DE SILVA RAJIV00014531402013-03-12
De la Torre Carlos00015707722013-02-28
de Weert Arnaud NJM00015682772013-01-30
De Mayo Carole M.00015653722012-12-21
DE Spirits LLC of TEXAS00015021882012-11-132716980481231
de Pinho Antonio00015573222012-08-30
De Weerdt Tom00015556242012-08-06
de Jong Ad00015537732012-07-09
DE US, Inc. of DELAWARE00015489042012-05-294812632810612
DE BURLO GROUP INC00011342882012-05-10000000000
De Putron Fund Management Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00015431422012-04-270000000001231
de Aguirre Eduardo G.00015346732011-11-10
de Alba Gabriel00015310772011-09-26
DE VINCENZ ANNA IRENA00015307802011-09-21
De Rycker Sonali00015293522011-09-06
DE JONG SJOERD00015291542011-09-01
de Vito Marco00015276532011-08-09
De Meritt John Thomas00015251472011-07-07
DE WENDEL HUMBERT00015251582011-07-07
DE VAERE ROBERT J00012401162011-06-20
De Wilde Frederic00015231522011-06-13
de Vibe Ditlef00015205952011-05-12
DE SOUSA MANUEL00015187602011-04-21
De Perio Joseph A00015162972011-03-22
de Vere Michael00015124772011-02-08
de la Guerroniere Marc00015087302010-12-23
DE CAMPO DAVID00015065712010-11-26
DE MOTTE RAYMOND00013536962010-09-09
de Vries Anton00015004742010-09-01
De Santis Louis J.00014971112010-07-21
de Carbonnel Francois00014471212010-06-16
De Leon Charles Edward00014900112010-04-20
de Combret Bernard00014891912010-04-12
de Maison Angelique00014887532010-04-07
De Moraes Humberto Medieros00014876132010-03-19
de Masi Niccolo00014800112010-01-06
de Lisle Fund of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014169662009-12-09
De Armas, Fabian of DELAWARE00014762832009-11-062711123831209
De Castro Jesse Medeiros00014752332009-10-26
de Camargo Salvador Jr00014749982009-10-21
DE GENNARO DENNIS A00014705802009-08-18
De Lacy Thomas Edward00014688242009-07-22
De los Santos Jorge M.00014682622009-07-14
de Vries Glen Michael00014662652009-06-12
de Pesquidoux Hubert00014641762009-05-14
DE LA GARZA MICHAEL00014606762009-04-01
De Concini Dino J00012442372009-03-26
De Winter Jennifer00014558492009-02-09
de Sade Danial00013623432009-02-05
de los Heros Ugarte Jose00014509752008-12-01
de Saint-Aignan Patrick00014442952008-09-02
de Raad Mark00013635972008-07-11
De La Vega Mark00014383622008-06-24
de Aguiar Rolando00014364832008-06-02
de Vergnies Olivier00014352392008-05-15
de Leeuw Benno J.G.00014350112008-05-14
de Waal Leo E.00014326552008-04-17
de Villa Rembert00014308822008-03-27
De Carli Earl Vincent00014307832008-03-26
De Luca Guerrino00014304352008-03-21
De Cardenas Alfredo T.00014300322008-03-18
De Clerck Marc00014297872008-03-14
de Teresa Joaquin00014286522008-02-29
De Novo Management II, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00014266622008-02-086805646271231
De Novo Ventures II, L.P. of DELAWARE00014266632008-02-086805646321231
de Haan Pieter00014256812008-01-31
de los Santos Martin00014254042008-01-29
DE FEET INTERNATIONAL INC of NORTH CAROLINA00014249372008-01-24000000000
de Guillenchmidt Alec00014238302008-01-14
DE URIOSTE GEORGE00012700682008-01-14
De Leener Pierre-Marie00014231372008-01-08
De Soto Matthew G00014224932008-01-03
de Graaf Raymond00014222272007-12-28
De La Torre Jose R.00014220692007-12-26
de Laureal Martin00014218542007-12-20
De Melt Stacey00014216952007-12-19
De May Stephen G00014213402007-12-14
DE TRADING, LLC of NEW YORK00011220722007-12-13113317238
de Graaf Edwin00014201042007-12-03
De Sousa Carlos Fabian00014198342007-11-29
De Ruig John Christian00014189202007-11-19
De Arunava00014176652007-11-06
de Lange Jaap00014171182007-10-31
DE LAS CASAS LUIS FRANCISCO00014156572007-10-18
De Gustibus SCA of JAMAICA00014127812007-09-21000000000
De Brock Thomas D00014107742007-08-27
DE LA VEGA RAFAEL00011895612007-08-21
de Leon Nieves Alejandro Luis00014086532007-08-01
de la Parra Zavala Alberto00014080552007-07-26
DE NOVO CONCEPTS INC of CALIFORNIA00014043112007-06-26000000000
De Carvalho Sergio L00014035122007-06-18
DE JESUS 2006 TRUST of ILLINOIS00014014952007-06-07000000000
de Carvalho Joao Eduardo Pesciotto00013969222007-04-18
DE PLANQUE E GAIL00011923362007-03-26
de la Chevasnerie Hugues00013942952007-03-23
De Novo Ventures I, LP of DELAWARE00013063362007-03-237705364001231
De Novo (Q) Ventures I, LP of DELAWARE00013058272007-03-217705364021231
De Novo Management, LLC of DELAWARE00013058292007-03-217705363981231
de Stefanis Carl00013868832007-01-17
De Majorca Holdings Ltd. of ISRAEL00013860502007-01-110000000001231
de Cardenas Alberto00012500372007-01-04
De Beer Luniel00013841412006-12-19
DE STORAGE PLUS INVESTMENTS LP00013813442006-11-17000000000
De Jager Robert00013800122006-11-02
DE ANGOITIA NORIEGA ALFONSO00012741762006-10-20
DE WINDT E MANDELL of DELAWARE00010474682006-10-20
DE LEON JULIO00013782912006-10-16
de Las Heras Gonzalo00013781572006-10-13
De Shon Larry D00013769422006-09-29
DE LEON Julio00013753932006-09-13
De Joya Griffith & Company, LLC00012275282006-08-147607863811231
DE NOVO VENTURES III L P00013725612006-08-14000000000
De Khytar Alex00013689842006-07-14
DE ROCHIE ROBERT00013674432006-06-23
de la Pena Richard00013666482006-06-19
de Graffenried Arthur M III00013647412006-06-01
de Lamotte Herve Duchesne00013632472006-05-17
DE MICHELE PARTNERS L P00013619292006-05-08000000000
DE LANGE RICHARD JA00012028972006-05-05
de Weert Arnaud00013616242006-05-03
de Jonge William R00013569272006-03-21
De Tuinen Ltd. of NEW YORK00013512102006-03-175508292440930
DE COSTA ROBERT00013545332006-02-27
De Ocampo Jose00013514222006-01-27
DE LEON FUNDS TRUST of DELAWARE00010867262006-01-205665471500630
DE Capital Management LLP00013485362006-01-05
De Cespedes Laura J00013469842005-12-14
de Jong Bart00013459512005-12-02
De Mattei Mark00013458382005-12-01
de Boucaud Emmanuel00013454562005-11-28
De Cock Frans Georges00013432582005-11-02
De Respino Laurence J00013415312005-10-14
DE SANTIS NICOLAS00012547942005-10-12
de Bruin Jerry Mark00013409042005-10-06
De Cordova Francisco00013398712005-09-27
de Bok Arthur00013393532005-09-21
De Meneghi Holdings LTD of ONTARIO, CANADA00013391972005-09-200000000001231
De Ruiter Robert00013371382005-08-25
de Silva Harindra00013369632005-08-23
de Saint Phalle Francois00013336892005-07-20
de Vinck Bruno00013326972005-07-11
de Beaumont Michel Y00013313352005-06-24
de Borbon Alfonso00013310452005-06-22
DE ALONSO MARCELA PEREZ00012759392005-05-25
DE LARGIE DEAN ANTHONY00013282992005-05-25
de MAESENEIR ALFONS00013270532005-05-13
DE Capital International Fund L P00013262762005-05-06000000000
De Melt Leonard Raymond00013262152005-05-05
De Francis Joseph00013261342005-05-04
De Witt David E00013245882005-04-21
DE BEAUMONT MICHEL00012804322005-02-15
de Nicolas Eustaquio Tomas00013171612005-02-09
de Ocejo Luis J00013151862005-01-24
de Svastich Peter Egon00013145902005-01-18
De Joya Arthur00013140022005-01-10
De La Rama Jesse00013107742004-12-06
De Vita Joseph S00013107612004-12-06
De Luca Fred00013070272004-10-26
de Saram Mark S00013061202004-10-15
De Caprio Vincent00013041722004-09-23
de Cespedes Carlos M00013037702004-09-21
De Leeuw David00013024342004-09-03
De Groot Chad00013004402004-08-12
De Leonardis Phillip R00012963792004-07-02
DE ROSA MICHAEL00012961192004-07-01
De Lia Robert Sr00012950422004-06-22
de la Guardia Oscar00012900742004-05-12
DE KARE SILVER MICHAEL00012829502004-03-08
DE MEULES JULIE A00012819052004-02-26
DE CASTRO EDSON D00010420202004-01-05
DE LIMA ARMANDO ZAGALO00012745602003-12-29
DE LEON RUDY F00011820512003-11-17
DE GROSZ FRED00011890302003-10-31
DE LAURENTIIS GARY M00012649012003-10-21
DE MAYNADIER PATRICK D00011897772003-10-07
DE BALMANN YVES C00012570612003-07-28
DE GEUS AART00012498022003-06-28
DE CESARE MICHAEL P00012462072003-06-24000000000
DE NAULT JOHN B III00012454092003-06-21
DE ANZA PROPERTIES XII LTD of CALIFORNIA00003515092003-06-179536013671231
DE GREEF RODERICK00012411812003-06-12
DE PEREZ MAGDALENA M00012367212003-05-29
DE SCHUTTER RICHARD U00010832052003-05-21
DE VILLIERS PETER G00011911632003-02-10
DE RIGO SPA00010014622002-12-020000000001231
DE SOLE DOMENICO00011887112002-09-12
DE WAAL RONALD00011868802002-09-06
DE LONGHI SPA00011731422002-05-09000000000
DE AGOSTINI SPA00011662222002-01-29000000000
DE VICENZI STEVEN D00011642952001-12-31
DE JORIA JOHN PAUL00010852592000-12-04
DE SHAW PAUL00010596532000-12-04
DE CHAZAL GUY L00010932222000-12-04
DE VILLIERS JOHANN00010412282000-12-04
DE EQUITIES LTD /BD of ILLINOIS00010487981997-10-313641861921231
DE RUDY LLC /OH00010464471997-09-22000000000
DE SAL VENTURES LTD00009149501993-11-18000000000
DE LA RUE PLC /WAV00008873901992-05-11
DE MEDICI SYSTEMS INC00008596661990-01-25
DE SOTO TOWNHOMES INVESTORS00008519921989-06-16
DE MAN ENGINEERING CO00008486751989-04-14
DE SHAW & CO LP00008367691988-07-29
DE RAND COMPLETION & INCOME PARTNERS L P I00008363381988-07-19
DE ANZA INVESTMENT CORP00008189221987-07-21
DE LA VINA MINI STORAGE PARTNERS00008174771987-06-25
DE LAMAR CRUISES LTD00008155251987-06-11
DE ROSE INDUSTRIES INC /00008060521986-11-14
DE LYON SUZANNE INC00008028591986-09-26
DE JARENTE RUE L P00007924611986-04-23
DE OBEAH MON LTD PARTNERSHIP00007888731986-01-30
DE LA VEGA LTD00007798551985-10-23
DE TECH INTERNATIONAL00007788301985-10-08
DE RIBES JACQUELINE LTD00007594621984-12-13
DE SUEY INVESTMENT GROUP00007484691984-06-22
DE ANZA INVESTORS00007448891984-04-24
DE GOLDEN BUSCH INC00007442801984-04-12
DE SOTO PARTNERS LTD00007305061983-10-17
DE ANZA PLAZA ASSOCIATES00007293091983-09-27
DE LA SALLE ESTATE LTD PARTNERSHIP00007241481983-07-26
DE TEX ENERGY CO00007173331983-04-04
de La Chevardiere Patrick00017928760000-00-00
DE CASTRO HENRIQUE0001562331
de Balmann Raphael Lucien0001661239
de la Gueronniere Rafe0001591227
De Groot Eleanor0001780420
DetraPel Inc. of DELAWARE00017190062019-09-138427719031231
DESTINY MEDIA TECHNOLOGIES INC of NEVADA00010993692019-09-138415167450831
Decide Software, Inc. of DELAWARE00017880272019-09-128420175361231
DelMar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. of NEVADA00014983822019-09-119903604970630
Delightful Idiocy Ltd Liability Co of NEW YORK00017870082019-09-11000000000
DELTA SECURITIES COMPANY, LLC of FLORIDA00012789472019-09-108428733601231
DEUTSCHE BANK SECURITIES INC. of DELAWARE00000580562019-09-061327308281231
DEARBORN TOPCO LLC of DELAWARE00017873682019-09-068429061321231
Deep Cuts Deli LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017873652019-09-06833159041
Dempsey Tyler B00017871732019-09-04
Desert Farms Inc. of NEW YORK00016764762019-09-039009789871231
Desert Peak Minerals Inc. of DELAWARE00017754692019-09-038344609421231
DEM GROUP LLC of TEXAS00017870322019-08-308428419921231
DecisionLink Corp of DELAWARE00015235112019-08-293005681491231
Derham Kyle00017867952019-08-28
DESTINY CAPITAL SECURITIES CORPORATION of COLORADO00011309912019-08-27841561321
DELUXE CORP of MINNESOTA00000279962019-08-274102168001231
DECC Investments LLC of DELAWARE00017768532019-08-273205964821231
DEALER SOLUTIONS NORTH AMERICA LLC of NEW YORK00016920792019-08-268142019390630
DELTA AIR LINES, INC. of DELAWARE00000279042019-08-265802185481231
Deal 1, a series of Ramez Naam Ventures, LLC of DELAWARE00017865052019-08-260000000001231
Devil's Circle LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017854782019-08-23833586881
Deerfield Holdings, LLC of SOUTH CAROLINA00017863122019-08-238425445611231
DeNexus, Inc. of DELAWARE00017834532019-08-228342663131231
Dearly Beloved Ltd Liability Co of NEW YORK00017861642019-08-228328045621231
De'Ath Nicholas00017863302019-08-22
DeVoro Medical Inc. of DELAWARE00017858992019-08-218307138881231
Deep Science India Fund Trust00017858602019-08-190000000000331
DELCATH SYSTEMS, INC. of DELAWARE00008729122019-08-160612458811231
DealerPolicy, Inc. of DELAWARE00017846372019-08-158329864351231
Deerpath Capital Advantage V (US), LP of DELAWARE00017851722019-08-148421313461231
Desjourdy Amee00017854522019-08-14
Deily Linnet F00013448632019-08-13
Delfi Diagnostics, Inc. of DELAWARE00017837352019-08-138312197561231
Dennis Kathleen A00013738252019-08-12
DELFASSY GILLES00011955622019-08-09
DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. of DELAWARE00008184792019-08-083914346691231
Deerpath Capital Advantage V (Cayman), LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017850132019-08-089814962011231
Denstock Goose Creek II LLC of VIRGINIA00017843322019-08-06384051900
Denstock Lightfoot LLC of VIRGINIA00017843312019-08-06384036293
DePaul James00017847512019-08-06
DEVINSKY ORRIN00016338042019-08-02
DevMar Baum Boutique, LLC of FLORIDA00017842962019-08-018325636821231
DevMar Ft. Myers, LLC of FLORIDA00017842932019-08-018335397171231
Deeper Network Inc. of DELAWARE00017828862019-07-308418354380517
Delaware Life Holdings Manager, LLC of DELAWARE00017051802019-07-290000000001231
Delaware Life Holdings Parent II, LLC of DELAWARE00017051792019-07-290000000001231
Delaware Life Holdings Parent, LLC of DELAWARE00017051782019-07-290000000001231
DETROIT RAW BAR, LLC of MICHIGAN00017833882019-07-298421296951231
DEEPBIOME THERAPEUTICS, INC. of DELAWARE00017835302019-07-298146400401231
DETALUS SECURITIES, LLC of MISSOURI00010994102019-07-244318740610331
Degenerate, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017834352019-07-248306079211231
Denali Master Trust of DELAWARE00017830462019-07-228367862431231
Decker Lisa Lynn00017830562019-07-19
DeGenova Cathleen00017830012019-07-19
DeNichilo Matthew00017830452019-07-19
Dehmer Randy J00017786222019-07-18
Delta Capital Partners Fund I (Cayman), LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017821032019-07-168315704361231
Delta Capital Partners Fund I (U.S.), LP of DELAWARE00017820592019-07-168313397921231
Dew Gathering LLC of DELAWARE00017545332019-07-154747044821231
Derby RR OZ LP of DELAWARE00017771562019-07-120000000001231
Derby RR OZB LLC of DELAWARE00017819212019-07-120000000001231
Department of Green Energy, Inc. of FLORIDA00017824112019-07-128112213791231
Deciduous Therapeutics, Inc. of DELAWARE00017811312019-07-108323618011231
DermaSensor, a series of Miami Angels Master 2019 LLC of DELAWARE00017805752019-07-100000000001231
DENDUR CAPITAL LP00017821242019-07-10831356909
DeSchuytner Brian00017821632019-07-10
Destra Investment Trust of MASSACHUSETTS00014923742019-07-090000000000930
Dealer Trade Holding Ltd of AUSTRALIA00017818122019-07-089678313240630
Denarvor, L.L.C of DELAWARE00017814132019-07-023718333541231
Deal I, a Series of OpenNest Holdings Master Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017811582019-06-280000000001231
Dea Fortuna Club Ltd. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017809942019-06-270000000001231
DeMarcay Development Preferred Partners, LLC of DELAWARE00017433042019-06-278254692941231
DEVITRE DINYAR S00010250502019-06-26
Dennewald Robert00017809382019-06-26
DeVaul William00017802702019-06-20
Defreitas John III00017802762019-06-20
DeNicola Cosmo00017801252019-06-19
Designed Technology, Inc. of DELAWARE00017802002019-06-198319795471231
Designing Strategies Fund IV, LLC of TEXAS00017801822019-06-198420392381231
Deerfield Healthcare Innovations Fund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017800642019-06-180000000001231
Dermatas Nicholas00017798902019-06-17
Dermavant Sciences Ltd of BERMUDA00017534832019-06-140000000000331
Destination Maternity Corp of DELAWARE00008969852019-06-111330455730201
DermBiont, Inc. of DELAWARE00017792532019-06-110000000001231
DENNY'S Corp of DELAWARE00008527722019-06-101334874021225
Delia Ronald Stephen00017761952019-06-10
Devil's Purse Brewing of MASSACHUSETTS00017793022019-06-074622943271231
DeFrancis Christopher00014446952019-06-06
Dekrypt Prime Special Opportunity LP of DELAWARE00017782492019-06-058418946441231
Deep Brain Innovations LLC of OHIO00017786962019-06-054544425781231
DEMONS WITHIN PRODUCTION Co LLC of OHIO00017785992019-06-05833642893
Delman Scott M.00017788952019-06-05
Designer Brands Inc. of OHIO00013199472019-06-033107466390201
Delug Asher I00017786332019-06-03
DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION FOR ISRAEL of NEW YORK00000284712019-05-301356394951231
Deerpath Capital SLP-RAIF-Compartment 1 (Unlevered Compartment) of LUXEMBOURG00017783112019-05-309814891471231
Deane John A00017783192019-05-30
Deese Willie A00013287662019-05-28
DESTINATION XL GROUP, INC. of DELAWARE00008132982019-05-240426231040201
Denver Hospitality Portfolio DST of DELAWARE00017778222019-05-246166113051231
DELTA PEANUT, LLC of ARKANSAS00017663102019-05-238328110291231
Degner Dennis00017776762019-05-23
DeMontigny Mia00017772162019-05-20
DeBel Richard00017771622019-05-17
Deutsche Oppenheim Family Office AG of GERMANY00017591132019-05-150000000001231
Decision Technologies Corp of DELAWARE00017769202019-05-158125515241231
Delta Dental of Wisconsin, Inc. of WISCONSIN00017767392019-05-143060947421231
Deseo Swimwear Inc. of NEVADA00016701962019-05-134738127111231
Denali Therapeutics Inc. of DELAWARE00017148992019-05-104638722131231
Delano Apts OZ Fund L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017755662019-05-100000000001231
Dellaert Gilles00017765112019-05-10
Dendur Fund LP of DELAWARE00017757372019-05-108335764141231
Dendur Offshore Fund Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017757312019-05-109814794241231
DeRosa Capital 10, LLC of KENTUCKY00017763432019-05-098340493551231
Deep Well Sports Park, LLC of ARIZONA00017761142019-05-088344960691231
DePetris Michael00017761762019-05-08
Delic Corp of DELAWARE00017757282019-05-038340817941231
DELAFIELD JOHN D00014000032019-05-02
Democratic Data Exchange Inc. of DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA00017748942019-05-020000000001231
Delray Four II, LLC of TEXAS00017754852019-05-028334343991231
Deitering Teresa M00017753492019-04-30
DELTA DENTAL OF CALIFORNIA of CALIFORNIA00017751682019-04-299414613121231
Deterding Kelly L.00017751602019-04-29
Deason Mark00017747682019-04-24
DER Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00017722882019-04-195621825591231
DETERMINE, INC. of DELAWARE00010909082019-04-187704320300331
Destination Partners Fund Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017659912019-04-180000000001231
Dearborn Park Asset-Backed Fund LLC of DELAWARE00017742582019-04-180000000001231
Denny Michael B.00017742462019-04-18
DELAWARE DISTRIBUTORS, L.P. of DELAWARE00007199932019-04-172327918710331
dELiAs, Inc. of DELAWARE00013378852019-04-172033971721231
Decisions, LLC of VIRGINIA00017739522019-04-162707954391231
DEALERWEB INC. of NEW YORK00008174622019-04-151328386321231
Deerpath Capital Advantage V-B (Cayman), LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017728862019-04-159814798631231
Deep Down, Inc. of NEVADA00011106072019-04-127522637321231
DENVER SOCIAL CLUB, LLC of DELAWARE00017733352019-04-128338465961231
Deal House Capital Fund I LLC of NEW YORK00017737332019-04-128308985131231
Denton Dean M.00017736952019-04-12
Defy Partners II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017708272019-04-110000000001231
Derita Road Storage Investors, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017719362019-04-118327163581231
Deschenes Michael R.00017734032019-04-10
DECIPHER BIOSCIENCES, INC. of DELAWARE00016680692019-04-099812050791231
DESON & CO. of NEW YORK00011785902019-04-091340398661231
DEW DROP INN NOLA, L.L.C. of LOUISIANA00017728632019-04-088328518511231
deepwatch, Inc. of DELAWARE00017727832019-04-040000000001231
Denny Mark David00017727982019-04-03
DEMPSEY LORD SMITH, LLC of GEORGIA00013802132019-04-022048532891231
Demant AS/ADR00014366732019-03-28000000000
DEUTSCHE FUNDS TRUST00008549052019-03-280000000000731
Decisive Ventures Private Fund I (Cayman), LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017722052019-03-280000000001231
DELAWARE LIFE INSURANCE CO OF NEW YORK of NEW YORK00007799552019-03-270428452731231
Development Capital Group, Inc. of FLORIDA00015179922019-03-262737465610331
Defiance Silver Corp. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017714272019-03-268535945540630
Deon Nicholas Fund, a series of Angel Deal Holdings, LP of DELAWARE00017717662019-03-260000000001231
DEPPE MICHAEL J00017717592019-03-26
DECKER & CO, LLC of DELAWARE00015645912019-03-254613553621231
Dekrypt Bolt Special Opportunity L.P. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017709212019-03-259814747381231
DENTAL SMARTMIRROR, INC. of DELAWARE00017709242019-03-213718286731231
Delivery Chain, Inc. of ARIZONA00017713862019-03-208327902481231
DeMaria Mark00017713162019-03-20
Demarco Jeffrey A00017700662019-03-19
Detke Michael J.00017707862019-03-15
De-Levy Yossef00017706692019-03-14
DeBari Giovanni M00017707432019-03-14
DESIGNER GENES INC00011705002019-03-12000000000
DeSorbo Antony John00017704532019-03-12
Declaration Management & Research LLC00014343942019-03-11541505573
DETAILS MARKETING INC00008896222019-03-11000000000
DEBEL MARLENE00017702952019-03-11
DelSanto Anne00017703102019-03-11
DEE CORPORATION PLC /ADR/00008230012019-03-11000000000
DEN DANSKE BANK AF 1871 AKTIESELSKAB00009405252019-03-11000000000
DEEP BASIN LONG-SHORT MASTER FUND LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017701952019-03-089813682821231
Dehart Julie00017701992019-03-08
Denver Moguls, Inc. of DELAWARE00017698672019-03-078338199361231
Desai Shawn00017700792019-03-07
Delek GOM Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017697762019-03-06000000000
Delek GOM Investments, LLC of DELAWARE00017697832019-03-06000000000
DesAutels David00017698602019-03-06
Delistathis Thanasis00015048342019-03-01
DEAN FOODS CO of DELAWARE00009313362019-02-277525596811231
DelcoMax, LLC of PENNSYLVANIA00017690882019-02-276119162361231
Defined Concentrates of CALIFORNIA00017692472019-02-278121941851231
Deison David00017691442019-02-26
DETWILER FENTON & CO. of MASSACHUSETTS00000348142019-02-250424733031231
DELPHX SERVICES CORPORATION of DELAWARE00013693302019-02-211617485431231
Deer X & Co. L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017686372019-02-219814402171231
Deer X & Co. Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017686772019-02-219814405091231
DELRAY LUXURY IMPORTS, INC. of DELAWARE00015978402019-02-204645528131231
DEF Associates LP of DELAWARE00015069642019-02-200000000001231
DEERE & CO of DELAWARE00003151892019-02-203623825801103
DEERE JOHN CAPITAL CORP of DELAWARE00000276732019-02-203623863611103
DESERT BUICK GMC TRUCKS LLC of DELAWARE00011598042019-02-195221028591231
DESERT CHRYSLER PLYMOUTH INC of DELAWARE00011598082019-02-198801216401231
DESERT GMC LLC of DELAWARE00011598142019-02-195221028601231
Delek Group, Ltd. of ISRAEL00013613712019-02-190000000001231
Density 2, a Series of Jason's Syndicate, LLC of DELAWARE00017631272019-02-190000000001231
DelGiorno Daniel00017682182019-02-15
Delphi Healthcare Holdings LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017668032019-02-130000000001231
DEALPATH, INC. of DELAWARE00016319272019-02-124650706711231
DevMar Equities, Inc. of NEVADA00013689642019-02-112051577681231
Defender Capital, LLC. of NORTH CAROLINA00017669292019-02-084534176441231
Deal Vanguard Ltd of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017675522019-02-08000000000
DeBellis Marta00017674032019-02-07
Deveraux Quinn L.00017673862019-02-07
Desert Wave Ventures LLC of DELAWARE00017667002019-02-068253168551231
Denali AIV Holdings, L.P. of DELAWARE00017670632019-02-060000000001231
Del Toro Footwear LLC of DELAWARE00017049892019-02-058209395941231
Delsure Health Insurance Inc of DELAWARE00017670032019-02-058218947921219
Del Frisco's Restaurant Group, Inc. of DELAWARE00014153012019-02-042084531161225
DELTA APPAREL, INC of GEORGIA00011013962019-02-045825087940928
Demchyk Matthew00017668012019-02-04
Dey Michael00017667582019-02-01
Decisive Ventures Private Fund I, LLC of DELAWARE00017666682019-01-318333704741231
DeSena John C.00017664952019-01-31
Deller Colin James00017664802019-01-30
DEER ISLE CAPITAL, LLC of DELAWARE00014240952019-01-292608991291231
DESTRA CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC of DELAWARE00014440882019-01-280109124951231
Desert Peaks Sponsor, LLC of DELAWARE00017627952019-01-258326924901231
Decentral Park Capital II, LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017659022019-01-240000000001231
DESJARDINS SECURITIES INTERNATIONAL INC.00011390842019-01-22
Dersch David Mathew Sr.00014250742019-01-18
Derrick Robert Warren00017652212019-01-17
DENTAL INTELLIGENCE, INC. of DELAWARE00017646532019-01-114635517701231
DeLawder John A00017643062019-01-10
Denali Lithotripsy, LLC of NEVADA00017640642019-01-090000000001231
Dell'Orto Sean M.00016911562019-01-08
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL FUND REIT III LLC of DELAWARE00017610822019-01-080000000001231
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL FUND REIT IV LLC of DELAWARE00017610812019-01-080000000001231
Dell Technologies Inc of DELAWARE00015719962018-12-288008909630201
Dewey Future Education Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017631242018-12-288247046590331
Deciens Starcity SPV I, LLC of DELAWARE00017608892018-12-270000000001231
Deciens TrueLink Financial SPV I, LLC of DELAWARE00017608942018-12-270000000001231
DEKLE ROSS00017629202018-12-27
Demzik Paul T.00017629932018-12-27
DeGiacinto Clayton00017628282018-12-26
Demmings Keith00017627692018-12-26
Dennis P. Crimmins, P.C. of MASSACHUSETTS00017627042018-12-260434962301231
DENNIS KYLE WINSTON00017626842018-12-21
Decadian Wealth Fund I LLC of NEBRASKA00017625132018-12-208326216981231
Dell Susan Lieberman00017624562018-12-19
Dermasensor, Inc. of DELAWARE00017613842018-12-182702826571231
Deutsche Telekom Capital Partners Venture Fund II Parallel GmbH & Co. KG of GERMANY00017615392018-12-140000000001231
Dean Clinton Rafe00017618502018-12-13
DEARBORN BANCORP INC /MI/ of MICHIGAN00008955412018-12-123830736221231
Democracy Ventures, Inc. of DELAWARE00015474182018-12-12454566700
Delmarva Endoscopy Center, LLC of MARYLAND00017612252018-12-118315091151231
Dewey Peter00017613182018-12-11
Dean Matthew00017611982018-12-10
Destra Multi-Alternative Fund of DELAWARE00015232892018-12-07000000000
Demeter Capital Group II LP of DELAWARE00017607092018-12-068230941901231
DEVIR JOHN MICHAEL00017607772018-12-06
DELANEY, JOSEPH VINCENT of CALIFORNIA00007022382018-11-30134341242
Dehn Kathryn E.00017604832018-11-30
DeSoto MBM 2, LLC of TEXAS00017600582018-11-298325033011231
DeChellis Anthony00017603512018-11-29
Deltatre Holdings Ltd of UNITED KINGDOM00017597952018-11-280000000001231
Denton David M00014287182018-11-26
Delwood Partners LLC of ALABAMA00017575642018-11-268306655871231
DeepHive Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017600512018-11-269814365141231
Denham IV Continuation Fund LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017597092018-11-210000000001231
Dermaclara, LLC of NEVADA00017596522018-11-203525536291231
Desai Sonal00017594042018-11-19
DELAFIELD HAMBRECHT MICRO CAP VALUE FUND LP of DELAWARE00012955592018-11-160000000001231
DELAFIELD HAMBRECHT PARTNERS FUND LP of DELAWARE00012342822018-11-160000000001231
DeBevoise Marc00017592332018-11-15
DEFILIPPO CAPITALE PARTNERS LLC of NEVADA00015499932018-11-148008107811231
Delaware Water Management Company, LLC of TEXAS00016436032018-11-143525148851231
DeMuth Brant00015299392018-11-14
DeRosa Capital 9, LLC of KENTUCKY00017584702018-11-088319819701231
DELUZIO MARK C.00014289312018-11-07
Debruyne Luc00017582752018-11-06
Demisto, Inc. of DELAWARE00017577622018-11-054747759530131
Delaware Trust Co of DELAWARE00014655332018-11-025100115001231
DEME Offshore Fund, Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00014378882018-11-010000000001231
Deltec Emerging Market Equities, L.P. of DELAWARE00009441002018-11-010000000001231
DELTEC EMERGING MARKET INCOME FUND, L.P. of DELAWARE00008710952018-11-010000000001231
Deltec Forum Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00010435872018-11-01000000000
Deltec Special Situations Partners, L.P. of DELAWARE00012250642018-11-01000000000
DeDomenico William Victor00017576412018-11-01
DEMATTEO RESEARCH LLC of DELAWARE00010438302018-10-301339575301231
DecentraX of WYOMING00017546512018-10-30831679535
DENSON CHARLES D00012391592018-10-30
Define Ventures Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017540952018-10-298319751481231
dee sally ann00017560452018-10-29
Dennis Erani 2012 Issue Trust dated 12/20/1200017574552018-10-29000000000
DEER PARK 271, LLC of WASHINGTON00017569962018-10-250000000001231
Debt Logic, Inc. of DELAWARE00017568592018-10-248119237191231
Delta Investment Management, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017570432018-10-242638940331231
Dennis Michael00017569052018-10-24
Des Moines Investors QP, LLC of DELAWARE00017569672018-10-248317485071231
Des Moines Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00017569662018-10-248317344751231
DeWitt Angie00017569872018-10-24
DeShazor Anthony00017567782018-10-23
DELTA ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC/TN of DELAWARE00008608572018-10-226218556841231
Derrick Chase Frazier 2018 DG Trust of TEXAS00017566062018-10-228364175081231
DEPOSCO, INC. of DELAWARE00013334382018-10-190000000001231
Dearen Danny L.00017564382018-10-19
DEFENSE TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL CORP. of DELAWARE00015333572018-10-160000000000430
Denison Participation Interests, LLC of DELAWARE00017549112018-10-168316868031231
Dee Michael E00017560272018-10-15
DENNING & COMPANY LLC of CALIFORNIA00011461372018-10-11943399834
Devnet, Inc. of DELAWARE00017555392018-10-113009656361231
DECIMAL LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017553882018-10-09000089496
DEMPSEY FINANCIAL NETWORK, INC. of GEORGIA00009436982018-10-045821482821200
DeGirum Corp. of DELAWARE00017154442018-10-030000000001231
DEYOUNG JOHN A.00017544262018-10-03
Dekrypt Ventures I L.P. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017547482018-10-039814484801231
Deible Henry H00017551142018-10-03
Deible Henry H II00017551132018-10-03
Dev Indraneel00017549742018-10-02
Deutsch Rory00017547542018-10-01
Defer Gain Fund I, LP of DELAWARE00017546252018-09-28000000000
Dempsey Michael P.00017546392018-09-28
Deep Lens, Inc. of DELAWARE00017544252018-09-278233941441231
Dell'Osso David00017540802018-09-24
DeLaO Andrew John00017539142018-09-21
Deming David Don00017536352018-09-19
Dempsey Joseph Francis Jr00017535972018-09-19
Deep A.I. ETF Trust of DELAWARE00017423142018-09-180000000001231
DELTA CHASE, LLC of OHIO00017529912018-09-188317990621231
Desai Pratik00017534602018-09-18
deeproot 575 Fund, LLC of TEXAS00016524592018-09-174725849421231
deeproot Growth Runs Deep Fund, LLC of TEXAS00016061912018-09-174650480461231
Develop Detroit Equity Investment Fund, LLC of DELAWARE00017483092018-09-143011095431231
Deephaven Residential Mortgage Trust 2018-3 of DELAWARE00017530812018-09-141231
DERENTHAL & DANNHAUSER LLP /FA of CALIFORNIA00010117232018-09-131330932791231
DeSanti Robert A00017530352018-09-13
Devo, Inc. of DELAWARE00017503242018-09-13815182611
Dempsey B. Todd00017526812018-09-11
Demetrius Ventures LLC of NEW JERSEY00017525002018-09-108315612941231
DELANEY EQUITY GROUP LLC of FLORIDA00013782432018-09-072044626001231
Deshyo LLC of TEXAS00017519902018-09-078222354471231
Deacon Jennifer L00017523312018-09-07
Delavaco Holdings Inc. of FLORIDA00017522722018-09-062712871811231
Dennedy James H.00017522882018-09-06
Deliargyris Efthymios00017516172018-08-29
Devoted Health, Inc. of DELAWARE00017194592018-08-278210237721231
Deaf Man's Co of CALIFORNIA00017513672018-08-274731437251231
DeNardo Stephen00017512342018-08-24
Deka Vermoegensmanagement GmbH of GERMANY00015517382018-08-210000000001231
deVries Tina Marie00017505892018-08-21
DeLorenzo Jessica L00017506512018-08-20
DELGADO MAREE K.00017505052018-08-17
Dewriver Inc of NEW YORK00017436802018-08-138112654850630
Deal Mastery Fund V LLC of WYOMING00017497632018-08-088312806451231
Deng Chiyuan00017497422018-08-08
Deltort Didier00017494192018-08-07
Deng Jianli00017493292018-08-06
Deng Yunxi00017493182018-08-06
Decentralized Insurance Foundation of SWITZERLAND00017355632018-08-030000000001231
Deckard Technologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00017475322018-07-308305327731231
Dean Irwin & Melissa Burstein, as Trustees U/T/A June 12, 201700017483792018-07-27000000000
Del Rio 2018, L.P. of CALIFORNIA00017480792018-07-258238867771231
DeSimone Joseph00017480392018-07-25
DeSimone Suzanne00017480402018-07-25
Decheng Capital Management III (Cayman), LLC of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017478212018-07-249814235131231
DEF Associates Ltd. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00007540942018-07-24000000000
DELTA OIL & GAS INC of COLORADO00011668472018-07-239121023501231
Decatur Don00017478762018-07-23
DeskViz Inc. of DELAWARE00017469922018-07-208229097031231
DeSena John00017476832018-07-20
Debron Industrial Electronics, LLC of DELAWARE00017470372018-07-198309298851231
DEVON GAS CO., L.L.C. of DELAWARE00016027622018-07-187603277971231
Delgado Peter00017470402018-07-18
Derby FWL, LLC of ILLINOIS00017468212018-07-178239854171231
Decentralized Pictures LLC of DELAWARE00017467762018-07-168232175221231
DENNESS RICHARD00017464092018-07-13
Delgado de Costantino Rosa M00017462332018-07-12
deCastro Kathleen E.00017461922018-07-11
Den Heijer Marnix00017460192018-07-10
Debit Plus, LLC/NV of NEVADA00017456352018-07-068310279931231
Deluce Robert Michael00017455362018-07-05
Desnick Robert00017456012018-07-05
Delfin Midstream Inc. of DELAWARE00017274492018-07-038146462850331
DEUTSCHE DWS VARIABLE SERIES II00008105732018-07-038101050021231
Deer Path Development Fund LLC of ILLINOIS00017453812018-07-030000000001231
DEUTSCHE DWS MONEY MARKET TRUST of MASSACHUSETTS00007036422018-07-021331206010531
DEUTSCHE DWS ASSET ALLOCATION TRUST of MASSACHUSETTS00009264252018-07-020000000001231
DEUTSCHE STRATEGIC INCOME TRUST00009197082018-07-023639422881130
DEUTSCHE DWS EQUITY 500 INDEX PORTFOLIO of MASSACHUSETTS00008885682018-07-020000000001231
DEUTSCHE DWS GLOBAL/INTERNATIONAL FUND, INC.00007935972018-07-020000000000630
DEUTSCHE DWS INCOME TRUST00007476772018-07-020000000000930
DEUTSCHE DWS INSTITUTIONAL FUNDS of MASSACHUSETTS00008621572018-07-020000000001231
DEUTSCHE DWS INTERNATIONAL FUND, INC.00000880532018-07-021328278030331
DEUTSCHE DWS INVESTMENT TRUST of MASSACHUSETTS00000880642018-07-020422126541231
DEUTSCHE DWS INVESTMENTS VIT FUNDS of MASSACHUSETTS00010063732018-07-020000000001231
DEUTSCHE DWS MARKET TRUST of MASSACHUSETTS00000956032018-07-023661034901031
DEUTSCHE DWS MONEY FUNDS of MASSACHUSETTS00000551892018-07-023628097230731
DEUTSCHE MULTI-MARKET INCOME TRUST of MASSACHUSETTS00008429052018-07-023668943351130
DEUTSCHE DWS MUNICIPAL TRUST of MASSACHUSETTS00002031422018-07-020463966070531
DEUTSCHE DWS PORTFOLIO TRUST of MASSACHUSETTS00000880632018-07-020460130181231
DEUTSCHE DWS SECURITIES TRUST00000880482018-07-021326612310630
DEUTSCHE DWS STATE TAX-FREE INCOME SERIES of MASSACHUSETTS00007142872018-07-023632211040831
DEUTSCHE DWS TAX FREE TRUST of MASSACHUSETTS00007116002018-07-020427821180531
DEUTSCHE DWS VALUE SERIES, INC00008250622018-07-020000000001130
DEUTSCHE DWS VARIABLE SERIES I00007647972018-07-020000000001231
DELTEC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC of DELAWARE00012699502018-06-29000000000
Delta Emerald Fund I LLC of DELAWARE00017449932018-06-288307391401231
DEMAREE JOHN00017449592018-06-27
DeLucca Joyce00017441352018-06-20
Deiro Daniel00017440452018-06-19
Delbos David00017438942018-06-18
Desroches Jeff00017438722018-06-18
Delaney Lee00017435022018-06-12
DEUTSCHE HIGH INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FUND, INC.00013753872018-06-012056910140930
Delta Beer LLC of WISCONSIN00017331142018-05-318226931481231
Demas David J00017261232018-05-30
Dewhurst E.H.00015756222018-05-30
DeYao Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017359432018-05-298235753661231
DeMarinis Donald Anthony00017420802018-05-29
Dental Building Fund I, LLC of MINNESOTA00017421552018-05-298305165221231
DeGolyer Donald W00015830982018-05-25
DeepBench Inc. of DELAWARE00017419162018-05-258143343901231
Degnan Chris00017419682018-05-25
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL FUND II L.P. of DELAWARE00017376372018-05-248250927651231
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL PARALLEL FUND II L.P. of DELAWARE00017376382018-05-248251090541231
DESWELL INDUSTRIES INC00009469362018-05-240000000000331
Delanco Bancorp, Inc. of NEW JERSEY00015776032018-05-240000000000331
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL FEEDER FUND II LLC of DELAWARE00017417302018-05-248254781421231
DECHERT LLP /FA00009456212018-05-24
DeMasi Meghan00017418622018-05-24
DETROIT RENAISSANCE REAL ESTATE FUND, LP of DELAWARE00017413782018-05-230000000001231
Delozier Jason R00017319992018-05-22
Demitrack Mark00017415192018-05-22
Dettmer Brad00017415722018-05-22
Dean Lia00017412732018-05-18
DESAI DHAVAL00017412252018-05-18
Decent Inc. of DELAWARE00017362482018-05-178241697651231
Dean Alan H.00017408942018-05-16
Dewey Julie D.00012180112018-05-15
DEXFREIGHT, LLC. of FLORIDA00017399852018-05-148249357191231
Deephaven Residential Mortgage Trust 2018-2 of DELAWARE00017405452018-05-141231
Desoto SNF, LP of TEXAS00017405552018-05-143718973901231
Dekle Christopher N.00017404592018-05-11
Delta Terminal Services LLC of DELAWARE00016250602018-05-107212846431231
Dementia Discovery General Partner LLP of UNITED KINGDOM00017403362018-05-109812678201231
Dementia Discovery GP LP of UNITED KINGDOM00017403372018-05-109812678201231
Defiance County Impact Fund, LP of OHIO00017401502018-05-090000000001231
Delaware County Impact Fund, LP of OHIO00017401512018-05-090000000001231
Deep Green Waste & Recycling, Inc. of WYOMING00016378662018-05-084712679591231
DELTA MANAGED VOLATILITY FUND (U.S.), LP of DELAWARE00017094052018-05-088214826551231
DELTA MANAGED VOLATILITY FUND of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016968072018-05-080000000001231
Dex Liquidating Co. of DELAWARE00011781042018-05-049432878320630
Devlin Tara00016983962018-05-04
Destra International & Event-Driven Credit Fund of DELAWARE00017228372018-05-030000000000930
Destra Capital Advisors LLC of DELAWARE00015978502018-05-039004082901231
Destra Exchange-Traded Fund Trust of MASSACHUSETTS00016697312018-05-030000000001231
Dermata Therapeutics, LLC of DELAWARE00016320472018-05-034726388541231
Destra Capital Investments LLC00014455482018-05-03010912495
Dermala Inc. of DELAWARE00017393752018-05-024647260121231
DeFelice Laura A00017391942018-05-01
Denton Justice Plaza, LLC of TEXAS00017389412018-05-018229467861231
Decheng Capital China Life Sciences USD Fund III, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017368142018-04-300000000001231
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP of DELAWARE00009105212018-04-309530158620331
Delloye Michel00017390832018-04-30
DENTON ROBERT L.00017386222018-04-25
DEBOER DAVID00017383892018-04-24
DeltaCore Digital Assets, LP of DELAWARE00017383572018-04-240000000001231
Deleersnyder Jean-Luc00017382342018-04-23
DeepScale, Inc. of DELAWARE00017369032018-04-204756789861231
Dell Graeme00017381042018-04-20
Devine Andrew00017381032018-04-20
DeepGreen Metals Inc. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00016306412018-04-190000000001231
Delta P Fund 1 LLC of TEXAS00017379782018-04-198251103741231
Detrich Ellen00017379732018-04-19
DEMOCRACY FUNDING LLC of DELAWARE00011845432018-04-186114232971231
Delavan Gary00017368502018-04-17
Desiree Robyn Coleman Family Trust 2014 of TEXAS00017378042018-04-174674778981231
Desjardins Global Asset Management Inc. of QUEBEC, CANADA00015636602018-04-178638541961231
Destination, a Series of Flourish Capital, LLC of DELAWARE00017377732018-04-170000000001231
DeGreen Capital Management LLC00015363332018-04-13262334769
Delek Crude Logistics, LLC of TEXAS00017370092018-04-132645067811231
Delek Logistics Finance Corp. of DELAWARE00017370772018-04-133225943601231
Delek Logistics Operating, LLC of DELAWARE00017370782018-04-134613024891231
Delek Marketing & Supply, LP of DELAWARE00017369902018-04-132051470191231
Delek Marketing GP, LLC of DELAWARE00017369982018-04-132051464361231
Delek Marketing-Big Sandy, LLC of TEXAS00017370562018-04-133207350961231
Deal Jeremy Kenneth00017373992018-04-12
Demers Food Group Inc. of DELAWARE00017367782018-04-118217612851231
Dew Allison00017367622018-04-09
Delos Construction, LLC of FLORIDA00017364542018-04-068237255721231
DeepSpace Storage Systems Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017360202018-04-058117266411231
Demand Derivatives Corp. of DELAWARE00017363082018-04-038226820290630
DEBT RESOLVE INC of DELAWARE00011066452018-04-023308891971231
DelNova, Inc. of DELAWARE00017356682018-04-028130733311231
DeStefano Allison M00017362472018-04-02
DeBiase Francesca A.00017359292018-03-28
Designing Strategies Fund III, LLC of TEXAS00017349742018-03-226118672811231
Dex Inc. of DELAWARE00017346932018-03-228238879651231
Desperate Measures Ltd Liability Co of NEW YORK00017350182018-03-218240211881231
DEMEKISA DAVIS TRUST of FLORIDA00017350382018-03-209860736261231
DENSO International America, Inc. of DELAWARE00017349552018-03-193826514210331
DeCotis Deborah A00011774042018-03-15
DEVMAR 16TH STREET, LLC of FLORIDA00017332902018-03-148214651761231
Derma Glisten, Inc. of NEVADA00017336892018-03-128149400580531
DeVore Susan D.00015876972018-03-12
DECHAN II, INC. of NEVADA00015407692018-03-092615277561231
Deeloh Technologies, LLC of MINNESOTA00017332702018-03-09000000000
Deep Liquidity, Inc. of DELAWARE00014249902018-03-09000000000
DeFrancesco Andrew Anthony00017342342018-03-09
DEL MONTE FOODS CO of DELAWARE00008668732018-03-091335429500501
DEOBIOSCIENCES INC of GEORGIA00015232152018-03-09000000000
DESIGN WITHIN REACH INC of DELAWARE00011167552018-03-09943314374
DesignLine Corp of DELAWARE00014232392018-03-092712632941031
Detectek Inc of NEVADA00015360202018-03-092738459771231
Dewolf Park CLO, Ltd.00017339792018-03-09000000000
Desravines Jean S.00017339032018-03-08
DESRI VII, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017314852018-03-088219355971231
DELTIC TIMBER CORP of DELAWARE00010224692018-03-057107958701231
DeAngelis Yamynn00017332622018-03-02
DeBest Jeffrey A.00017332962018-03-02
Decatur Capital Management, Inc. of GEORGIA00015059612018-03-015823940881231
Derella Matthew00017330512018-02-28
Deters John00017328432018-02-27
Defiance ETFs, LLC of DELAWARE00017325412018-02-268240035061231
DENNISON MICHAEL C.00017327332018-02-26
Decon7 Systems, LLC of DELAWARE00017319082018-02-230000000001231
Deerfield Holdings Corp of DELAWARE00017324142018-02-238236168411231
Deerfield TopCo Corp of DELAWARE00017319942018-02-238239718741231
Delphi Technologies PLC00017070922018-02-239813675141231
DEJANA ANDREW00017320882018-02-20
Deciens Capital Fund 2018, L.P. of DELAWARE00017287932018-02-150000000001231
Deeding Inc of DELAWARE00016475802018-02-154744046241231
Deerfield/RAB Ventures, LLC of DELAWARE00017316972018-02-158242703191231
Denim Labs, Inc. of DELAWARE00016861962018-02-154754920121231
Deer Park Road Corp of COLORADO00017024902018-02-147430904951231
Deer Park Road Management GP, LLC of DELAWARE00017023672018-02-144726938511231
Deer VIII & Co. L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015593062018-02-140000000001231
Deer VIII & Co. Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015593112018-02-140000000001231
Dermetzis Petros00017315812018-02-14
Deputy Jodi Morrison00017312942018-02-13
DeCesare Michael00017202062018-02-12
DeDora Capital, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017176582018-02-094737671261231
Dean Christopher Wayne00017308752018-02-08
Democracy Earth Foundation of CALIFORNIA00017296652018-02-023717762961231
Devereaux Edward John Devereaux00017300532018-02-01
DeBeauvernet Michael00017297432018-01-31
Dellfer, Inc. of DELAWARE00017295552018-01-308145248191231
Denver Easy, Inc of DELAWARE00017297482018-01-300000000001231
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL FUND FRESNO REIT LLC of DELAWARE00017267352018-01-308215688091231
Dental Innovations Inc. of IDAHO00016934702018-01-298146502251231
Declatex II, LLC of TEXAS00017291202018-01-258238279201231
Dennis David00017293422018-01-25
DEARMIN THOMAS C00012839892018-01-24
Deep Blue Medical Advances, Inc. of DELAWARE00017265722018-01-244733050361231
Dennis Stephen00017291052018-01-24
Deact Medical Solutions Inc of DELAWARE00017288462018-01-228211307981231
Deserve, Inc. of DELAWARE00016465192018-01-22000000000
Deciens Capital GP 2018, LLC of DELAWARE00017287942018-01-190000000001231
Deciens Capital Management, LLC of DELAWARE00017287962018-01-190000000001231
Deedcoin Inc. of DELAWARE00017272612018-01-188231482541231
Dearing Wayne00017283252018-01-17
Deephaven Residential Mortgage Trust 2018-1 of DELAWARE00017284642018-01-171231
DELBROOK RESOURCE OPPORTUNITIES (DELAWARE) FUND LP of DELAWARE00017284032018-01-173840489711231
DeTech Acquisition Co. of DELAWARE00017280892018-01-178237436591231
Dev Equity II, LP of DELAWARE00017282892018-01-178229125541231
DelAversano Robert J00017282622018-01-16
Denery Lane Capital 843, LLC of FLORIDA00017282162018-01-168240041861231
Desai Snehal00017277512018-01-10
DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. (SERIES C) of DELAWARE00010092582018-01-09000000000
Del Mar Holding LLC of DELAWARE00017257942018-01-080000000001231
DEUTSCHE GLOBAL HIGH INCOME FUND, INC.00008875902018-01-051336759231031
Demetrix, Inc. of DELAWARE00017162112018-01-044756440491231
DeVelasco Janice T00017272202018-01-04
Dealer Tire Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00016295122018-01-03000000000
DEVENIR, LLC of DELAWARE00012219662018-01-038504877731231
Deep Connection Technologies, Inc. of DELAWARE00017268722018-01-028137275981231
Dental Whale, LLC of FLORIDA00017265952018-01-028149531411231
Desarrolladora Energetica S.A. of ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA00017243742018-01-029813922041231
Desert Lion Energy Corp. of ONTARIO, CANADA00017268512018-01-020000000001231
Dechterenko Hans P00017267162017-12-29
Decker Capital Emerging Manager Fund LP of DELAWARE00017266492017-12-288237968821231
Deepcell, Inc. of DELAWARE00017260752017-12-284755992391231
DELTA GROWTH PARTNERS, L.P. of DELAWARE00017118732017-12-268211282771231
DeLorenzo Jason M00017261712017-12-21
DERMAdoctor, LLC of MISSOURI00016641802017-12-218109194781231
Dethlefs Sven00017260102017-12-20
DEL TORO SILVER CORP. of NEVADA00013824622017-12-199805152901031
Desert Star Holdings Corp. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017239222017-12-140000000000430
Decentral Park Capital LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017192732017-12-130000000001231
Deepwater I, LLC of VIRGINIA00017232392017-12-138234440281231
DETERS DEBORAH K00017253362017-12-13
DEVINE COLIN W00017252992017-12-13
Dean Roger W.00017243232017-12-04
Dekrypt Partners LP of DELAWARE00017242382017-12-048231153041231
Dekrypt Partners Offshore LP of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017242552017-12-040000000001231
Defined By Water LLC of WASHINGTON00017236682017-12-018153867601231
Dearborn Joel Alan JR00017240402017-11-30
DERBY EXPLORATION, LLC of DELAWARE00017236552017-11-303648676161231
DeAngelis Denise00015687662017-11-29
DEFCOM ADVISORS, LLC of TEXAS00015237982017-11-294523841241231
DelGiudice Ryan00017239962017-11-29
Demars Financial Group, LLC of WASHINGTON00017231152017-11-284731584441231
Denise Catherine Trione 1997 Irrevocable Trust of CALIFORNIA00017238352017-11-286861711281231
Dentasol Inc. of DELAWARE00017236262017-11-278233262991231
Deep Green Investments, LLC of TENNESSEE00017236202017-11-248144029181231
Denham International Power SCSp of LUXEMBOURG00017231662017-11-210000000001231
DesignerShare, LLC of ILLINOIS00017224412017-11-178114057981231
DeMedici Thomas00017229842017-11-16
Designed Capital Equity Partners I, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017229632017-11-160000000001231
Designed Capital Fund I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017230102017-11-160000000001231
Dell'Osso Luino David00017228762017-11-15
Dennis & Kathleen Zuccaro Trust of MICHIGAN00017227972017-11-150000000001231
Despres Thomas E.00017228972017-11-15
Delaney Brendan00017225852017-11-14
DeSalvo Karen B00017223422017-11-13
DESOCIO JAMES F00012015792017-11-06
Detroit CBD Holding LLC of DELAWARE00017217012017-11-068232907641231
DECKER MICHAEL B00012865262017-11-02
Devonshire Place, LLC of COLORADO00017213112017-10-318231324231231
DEKKERS MARIJN E00012160682017-10-27
Delect Technologies, LLC of MARYLAND00017183352017-10-274754085271231
Denniston Brackett B III00012810032017-10-27
Devotion Spirits Inc. of DELAWARE00017196982017-10-278002687871231
Delta Topco Ltd00017209632017-10-260000000001231
DeFazio Mark R00017207422017-10-25
DELONIX CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP of DELAWARE00017201932017-10-208107416231231
Demand Bridge, LLC of MARYLAND00017202102017-10-203311874801231
Delta-v Capital VS1 Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017199952017-10-190000000001231
Delta-v Capital VS1 Fund Holdings, LP of DELAWARE00017200492017-10-180000000001231
Delta-v Capital VS1 Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017200452017-10-180000000001231
Dentino Family Trust00017200612017-10-18322387346
Dexcel Pharma Technologies Ltd. of ISRAEL00017200072017-10-180000000001231
Deluxe Co-Invest, LLC of CALIFORNIA00017198412017-10-178221232121231
Deep Basin Capital LP of DELAWARE00017196552017-10-163648581551231
DECADE HOLDING COMPANY, INC. of DELAWARE00017196202017-10-138222953621231
Delatorre Carlos00017194702017-10-12
Dellomo Gino00017194692017-10-12
DeRosa Capital 8, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00017194002017-10-128230115091231
Deephaven Residential Mortgage Trust 2017-3 of DELAWARE00017193142017-10-111231
Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. of DELAWARE00016541512017-10-052002997251231
Deans Knight Equity Growth Fund of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017188002017-10-04000000000
Deans Knight Income Fund of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00017187922017-10-04000000000
DeSimone Colleen Elizabeth00017188412017-10-04
deZwaan Michiel00016163952017-10-04
DEUR GARTH D00012326702017-10-03
Delbert L Gibbs & Associates PLLC00017184482017-10-02571136176
DELTA NATURAL GAS CO INC of KENTUCKY00002773752017-10-026104583290630
Delta Managed Solutions, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00017176592017-09-294709260821231
DeNaples Joseph L00017182622017-09-29
DEFY Partners I, L.P. of DELAWARE00017043852017-09-270000000001231
Denery Lane Capital 837, LLC of FLORIDA00017178552017-09-268225826441231
Demetriou James C.00017175892017-09-21
Despegar.com, Corp. of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00017031412017-09-150000000001231
DETROIT AIRCRAFT Corp of MICHIGAN00017170722017-09-154747076421231
DeSalva AnnaMaria00017170492017-09-14
Deep Basin Long-Short Fund LP of DELAWARE00017165272017-09-138152779911231
Deep Basin Long-Short Fund Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017167382017-09-139813682891231
DEAN ANDREW00017168022017-09-12
Desai Jayshree S00017167352017-09-12
Deklich Dejan00017164732017-09-07
Deva Parent Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00017157032017-09-078214990441231
Descartes Labs, Inc. of DELAWARE00016235042017-08-254719729401231
Dehesa Partners, LP of DELAWARE00016663432017-08-248113540471231
Del Mar Vista Dunes Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017152462017-08-243718518451231
Destiny Links Management Ltd.00017155362017-08-24000000000
deeproot Queue Fund, Inc. of TEXAS00017149442017-08-238152969971231
DEEDGRABBER TAX LIEN FUND, LLC of INDIANA00017148792017-08-160000000001231
Dekom Peter J.00017148232017-08-15
DEUTSCHE BANK AG00010224372017-08-140000000001231
DEUTSCHE BANK TRUST CO AMERICAS /TA00008390972017-08-140000000001231
Decisyon, Inc. of DELAWARE00015373482017-08-102726258350331
Deep Forecast Inc. of DELAWARE00017117292017-08-108137345091231
DEFTA HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00017143662017-08-108223433651231
DEHNE TANUJA M00015637812017-08-08
Desikan Nithya00017141052017-08-07
Deftr, Inc. of DELAWARE00017137472017-08-048128488901231
DeLorenzo Dennis A.00017139842017-08-04
DeSantis Robert A.00017139672017-08-04
Deepwater Gateway, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00017093632017-08-033000898751231
DEBARY PAUL00011707862017-08-02
Debt Opportunities Plus Fund B.V. of NETHERLANDS ANTILLES00017134872017-08-020000000001231
Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00017134672017-07-318133063691231
Delaware River Solar, LLC of NEW YORK00017119522017-07-278123111561231
Desmond Jeanmarie F.00017131922017-07-27
DEALFLOW FINANCIAL PRODUCTS, INC. of DELAWARE00016986232017-07-258143454971231
DeBerry Christopher Lee00017125932017-07-21
DELOITTE CORPORATE FINANCE LLC of DELAWARE00011367282017-07-215222878590531
Demurjian Michael00017124672017-07-20
Denver MSA Multifamily II DST of DELAWARE00017104852017-07-203766496351231
Deshpande Samir00017124812017-07-20
Del Priore Giuseppe00017122482017-07-19
DealVector, Inc. of DELAWARE00016031262017-07-144552685331231
Delaware Basin Investment Group, LLC of DELAWARE00017120192017-07-148220243041231
DENALI ADVISORS LLC of DELAWARE00011429412017-07-143309572851231
Deepak Chopra Dream Weaver LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00017117892017-07-134632862601231
DellCamRock Apartments, LLC of TEXAS00017119022017-07-138218337981231
Delek US Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00016944262017-07-123525815571231
Delek US Energy, Inc. of DELAWARE00013515412017-07-115223190661231
Designer Fund II, L.P. of DELAWARE00017113492017-07-118220630121231
DEMOCRASALES, INC. of DELAWARE00017096402017-07-108140651051231
DENSTOCK OLD TRAIL LLC of VIRGINIA00017099042017-07-036118105561231
DeveloperTown Starts, LLC of INDIANA00017109372017-06-308132956741231
DERSCH DAVID MATTHEW JR00017107972017-06-29
DElia Vivian00017106382017-06-28
DELHI BANK CORP of NEW YORK00009277192017-06-271417776531231
Delos Pharmaceuticals, Inc. of DELAWARE00017100882017-06-270000000001231
Deep Yellow Ltd of AUSTRALIA00017100922017-06-26000000000
Delray Capital 1, LLC of DELAWARE00017100852017-06-228215101661231
Deer Creek Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00012177642017-06-211342256761231
DEL VALLE PEROCHENA ANTONIO00017099072017-06-21
DelSignore Gianni00017097232017-06-20
Deutsch Todd00017098362017-06-20
Delta Dental Plan of Michigan, Inc. of MICHIGAN00015529182017-06-143817914801231
DeSantis Stephen Paul00017093252017-06-14
DealCloud, Inc. of DELAWARE00015558972017-06-124524481561231
DeBiase Christine M.00017091152017-06-12
Decker Suzanne M00017090512017-06-12
Del Priore Mark00017089762017-06-09
Deeg Mark Albert00017088202017-06-07
DEARDORFF KEVIN L00011893702017-06-06
Desai Chirantan Jitendra00016614302017-06-06
Destination Pet Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00017086022017-06-060000000001231
DEXCOM INC of DELAWARE00010935572017-06-063308575441231
DeBenedictus Mark00017085352017-06-05
Delaware River SWD LLC of TEXAS00015429722017-06-052702538231231
DeliverCareRX, Inc. of DELAWARE00015618822017-06-024612338211231
DeWitt Erin E00017081952017-06-01
Demandbase, Inc. of DELAWARE00013912732017-05-312029332001231
Deephaven Residential Mortgage Trust 2017-2 of DELAWARE00017079502017-05-301231
Derry Surgical Center, LLC of DELAWARE00017078872017-05-308214366011231
DeepRadiology Corp of DELAWARE00017078282017-05-268151184701231
Density, a series of Jason's Syndicate, LLC of DELAWARE00017048392017-05-240000000001231
Del Amo Fashion Center Trust 2017-AMO of DELAWARE00017070172017-05-171231
Dewmar International BMC, Inc. of NEVADA00012698792017-05-178303752411231
Deer Creek Medical Partners, LLC of WISCONSIN00017066882017-05-153525707291231
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP of NEW YORK00000285612017-05-121318039740630
Dean Michael D.00016422622017-05-11
Deren John00017061892017-05-09
Dev/Con Detect, Inc. of DELAWARE00017058632017-05-050000000001231
Deagle Susan L.00017057312017-05-04
Delverton Resorts International Inc. of DELAWARE00015795462017-05-044634813021231
Denekas Craig N00017057932017-05-04
DEZURIK, INC. of DELAWARE00017032472017-05-042019677481231
Deed Trust of Michael G. O'Neill00017056432017-05-03237722835
Delonix Onshore Fund LP of DELAWARE00016809522017-05-038126856211231
Deerwood Capital Fund, LP of DELAWARE00017040692017-05-018211437491231
Department 13 International Ltd of AUSTRALIA00017044252017-05-010000000000630
Designer Solutions Inc. of DELAWARE00017039452017-04-284712617071231
DEFEO RONALD M00011401092017-04-27
DEA PETER A00011322952017-04-261231
Desert Partners VI, LP of TEXAS00017042432017-04-268206645851231
Deveson Gregory00017047222017-04-25
DEANGELO JOSEPH J00012287622017-04-19
Deitsch Stephen00017042882017-04-19
Del Toro Joseph00017043432017-04-19
Delorier Rilla S00015486852017-04-19
DeMaio Donna00017043212017-04-19
DeMaria Jacqueline00016576782017-04-19
DENERO HENRY T00012275382017-04-19
Del Mar Offshore Partners 2015, L.P. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016513042017-04-140000000001231
Del Mar Partners 2015, L.P. of DELAWARE00016513062017-04-140000000001231
Deep Field Galileo Fund, L.P. of CALIFORNIA00017031142017-04-123009754401231
DESIGNMEDIX INC of OREGON00014486192017-04-12000000000
Delos Investment Fund II, LP of DELAWARE00017011412017-04-073009690101231
DeGroot Barry Wayne00017031102017-04-06
Deniz Yamo00017030322017-04-05
Demchak Robert P00016068912017-04-04
Degen Larry Robert00012185392017-04-03
Deephaven Residential Mortgage Trust 2017-1 of DELAWARE00017026422017-03-311231
DeLuca Susan M.00017026442017-03-31
Defense In Depth LLC of WEST VIRGINIA00017025292017-03-304526580751231
DEVABHAKTUNI SAI S00013410222017-03-30
Delray Four, LLC of TEXAS00016884302017-03-298138330391231
DEUTSCHE HIGH INCOME TRUST of MASSACHUSETTS00008301602017-03-273635916301130
DEAN MILLER COLLEEN00017018472017-03-23
Decca Feeder Fund of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016379222017-03-230000000001231
DermaRite Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00017009982017-03-178147903961231
Deep Learning Technology Inc. of WYOMING00017010562017-03-158151150041231
DePrey Mary P.00017010722017-03-15
DERMA SCIENCES, INC. of PENNSYLVANIA00008921602017-03-152323287531231
DECK, LLC of INDIANA00017008842017-03-148149912001231
Denton Real Estate LLC of TEXAS00016994632017-03-148149270211231
Del Way LLC of WASHINGTON00016995262017-03-108154220701231
DEMCHAK WILLIAM S00011980532017-03-10
Devlin William Russell00017006482017-03-10
Denbaars Steven00017005332017-03-09
Devgun Shaleen00017003642017-03-08
DEANE JOHN D00012364722017-03-07
Denlein Shawn00017002502017-03-07
DeSantis Philip Frank00017000552017-03-06
Devereux-Mills Anne00013785792017-03-06
Deluca Louis George JR00016999252017-03-04
Deeter Scott00016997922017-03-03
del Amo Mojica Jose00016994072017-03-01
DELTA SECURITIES COMPANY LLC of DELAWARE00014150582017-02-237532516311231
DECICCO JACK00015755592017-02-21
DeJoy Louis00016602602017-02-17
Dewey Dienna00016984582017-02-17
DELGADO MATTHEW00016983302017-02-16
DEEPMARKIT CORP. of ALBERTA, CANADA00016981322017-02-150000000001231
Delgado-Moreira Juan00016980402017-02-14
Denham Mining Fund LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016980972017-02-140000000001231
Deng Lilly00016979032017-02-13
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL FEEDER FUND LLC of DELAWARE00016963942017-02-100000000001231
Deng Long00016976432017-02-09
Dexia Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00016968792017-02-081341248061231
Deacon Roger S00014054282017-02-07
DEIMOS SECURITIES LLC of DELAWARE00016367512017-02-074733099231231
DELP R LEE00011994892017-02-07
Deep Field Opportunities Fund, L.P. of DELAWARE00016304492017-02-064722056231215
Delp Robert D.00016969482017-02-02
Destino Donald D00016970312017-02-02
Debora Horvath D00015643012017-02-01
del Corro Pedro00016963822017-01-30
Del Villar Clara E.00016964392017-01-30
Delta Advisors, LLC of MASSACHUSETTS00016909782017-01-300434620631231
Delta Partners GP, LLC of DELAWARE00016879542017-01-308109474341231
DELTA PARTNERS LP00011458392017-01-300434620651231
DELANEY TIMOTHY E00012026712017-01-27
Desmond Adam00016963372017-01-27
Destra Investment Trust II of MASSACHUSETTS00015113312017-01-270000000000930
Debx, LLC of DELAWARE00016959522017-01-268129415271231
Deca Capital Partners (Offshore), Ltd. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016957772017-01-260000000001231
Deca Capital Partners LP of DELAWARE00016767232017-01-268127737021231
Delphi Diagnostics Inc. of TEXAS00016956712017-01-268142273791231
Deming Hospital CORP of NEW MEXICO00014127892017-01-26850438008
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL FUND REIT I LLC of DELAWARE00016937222017-01-268109858361231
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL FUND REIT II LLC of DELAWARE00016937202017-01-268145064841231
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL MIDWAY REIT LLC of DELAWARE00016937182017-01-268141047611231
DeCarolis Donna L00013133872017-01-25
Del Bene Robert F00016958282017-01-25
DePaola Rinaldo A00013579442017-01-24
DESPAIN FINANCIAL CORPORATION of ILLINOIS00008075802017-01-203712046461231
Deer Park Road Management Company, LP of DELAWARE00016550282017-01-194726469881231
DeLonzor Russ00016949852017-01-18
Desktop Metal, Inc. of DELAWARE00016568862017-01-184749476591231
DEPUTY GROUP PTY LTD of AUSTRALIA00016949582017-01-170000000000630
DERRYDOWN INVESTORS, LLC of GEORGIA00016947832017-01-138145995721231
Debon Marie-Ange00016945482017-01-12
Decibel Therapeutics, Inc. of DELAWARE00016565362017-01-124641987091231
DeLorbe Thomas F.00016945312017-01-12
DeWitt Daniel J.00016945872017-01-12
Delta Sand Investors, LLC of DELAWARE00016940272017-01-118146510591231
DEROSA THOMAS J00012153282017-01-06
Devon Park Associates, L.P.00016109192017-01-06000000000
DEVON PARK BIOVENTURES LP of MASSACHUSETTS00013560342017-01-06000000000
Deerpath Capital Advantage IV (Cayman), LP of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016936472017-01-039813382111231
Deerpath Capital Advantage IV (US), LP of DELAWARE00016936532017-01-038145775591231
Detroit Blows, LLC of MICHIGAN00016934782017-01-038130795351231
Denver Meridian Gateway SPE LLC of DELAWARE00016933952016-12-298146341461231
DESOTO INVESTORS, LLC of GEORGIA00016933402016-12-288143951691231
Del Palma Orthopedics International, LLC of OHIO00016924582016-12-220000000001231
DEBELE MANGO Corp of GEORGIA00016929632016-12-213525783311129
DEFRANCESCO SALVATORE R JR00012496562016-12-21
DESOER BARBARA J00011898812016-12-21
Deutsche Wohnen/ADR of GERMANY00016928692016-12-210000000001231
DELPHI BIOINVESTMENTS VII LP00013461982016-12-20000000000
DELPHI VENTURES VII L P00013369222016-12-20000000000
Deer Valley Group LLC of ALABAMA00016910492016-12-168141025021231
DESIMONE SAMUEL R JR00012298272016-12-16
DEBES MARK ANDREW00012433332016-12-15
Designing Strategies Fund II, LLC of TEXAS00016924812016-12-153840196331231
Delek Logistics GP, LLC of DELAWARE00015528422016-12-134553933841231
Deseret Mutual Employee Pension Plan Trust of UTAH00016918242016-12-078704822751231
Desert Holdings II, LP of TEXAS00016895962016-12-068143520551231
DeBonis Paul M. Jr.00016912432016-12-01
Delta Risk, LLC of DELAWARE00016909162016-11-304122531961231
Denecour Jessica00016910462016-11-29
Deal Stanley A00016909242016-11-28
DEFENSIVE U.S. EQUITY FUND of DELAWARE00014407812016-11-280000000001231
Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P. of DELAWARE00016803072016-11-250000000001231
Dent Claudia00016906672016-11-22
Development Capital Australia Corp of DELAWARE00016728982016-11-228123384271231
DeLeo James A00016905882016-11-21
DENSTOCK PEPPERS FERRY LLC of VIRGINIA00016895942016-11-213718354171231
Deck Internet Solutions, Inc. of MISSOURI00016891842016-11-177430928041231
Delta Ortho, LLC of DELAWARE00016904132016-11-178139736041231
DEEP-SOUTH RESOURCES INC. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00013185962016-11-160000000000831
Delek Marketing & Supply, LLC of DELAWARE00015612532016-11-162051341001231
Dedeso Holdings Inc. of BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA00016900322016-11-150000000001231
Del Monte Investments LLC of OHIO00016900992016-11-158141809891231
Denis Murphy M00016901642016-11-15
DERMOTT W. CLANCY CORP. of NEW YORK00009330572016-11-157430283731231
Dean Capital Management of KANSAS00014554682016-11-102613096871231
DEBELLO JAMES B00012121482016-11-10
Delphin McDonnaugh Securities of DELAWARE00016893632016-11-074735951101231
Deng Youqian00016894512016-11-07
Denton Dan00016892932016-11-03
Dewan Feroz00015268262016-11-02
DealFlicks, Inc. of DELAWARE00016861392016-10-316116455361231
DEP Wynds Apartments Holding Company, LLC of OHIO00016888052016-10-288140930071216
DeWitt Randall M00016887112016-10-27
Deroian Steve00016886172016-10-26
Derry John E00014541272016-10-25
Deer Creek, LLC of TEXAS00016864122016-10-244721045631231
Dev X Investment 2016 LLC of OHIO00016881872016-10-218141493411231
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL MIDWAY CO-INVEST FUND L.P. of DELAWARE00016879212016-10-198140878881231
Detroit City Distillery, LLC of MICHIGAN00016879472016-10-194611143501231
Dedoes Acquisition LLC of DELAWARE00016877602016-10-188138662271231
Decatur Dialysis Fund 1 LLC of CALIFORNIA00016876552016-10-178130560471231
Delaware Board of Trade Holdings, Inc. of DELAWARE00016602372016-10-174626692121231
Delpha Capital Management, LLC of NEW YORK00015921802016-10-114617243611231
Deep Blue Alpha LP of DELAWARE00016864172016-10-073718356081231
Delafield Investments Ltd00016865562016-10-05981267161
DELAWARE GROUP EQUITY FUNDS IV00007781082016-10-042323696280331
DELAWARE GROUP FOUNDATION FUNDS of DELAWARE00010481332016-10-042329436330331
DEPIANO RICHARD J00012604752016-10-03
DeSimone Blake00016862582016-10-03
DeLuca Teresa00016856272016-09-26
Desmond John J00016855192016-09-23
DeCillis Arthur00016851482016-09-20
Deer Valley Opportunity Fund I, LLC of WASHINGTON00016849372016-09-208138443491231
DesLauriers Ralph R of VERMONT00016851952016-09-20
DeMott Harry00016849192016-09-16
DENHAM GILLIAN H00012260112016-09-16
Declan Distillers, LLC of TEXAS00016848402016-09-154544731041231
DELL JEFFREY ALAN00016848232016-09-15
Dendryllio Fund, LP of DELAWARE00016846702016-09-153718342831231
DEBENHAMS PLC00013687292016-09-13000000000
Delonix Offshore Fund Ltd of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016809572016-09-130000000001231
DELTAGEN INC of DELAWARE00010340722016-09-139432606591231
DENTSU INC /FI00011637382016-09-13000000000
Detour Gold Corp00013911582016-09-130000000001231
DETTO of DELAWARE00011921592016-09-130106563331231
DEUTSCHE BETEILIGUNGS HOLDING AG /FI00010926172016-09-13000000000
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA A G /FI00010497242016-09-13000000000
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM INTERNATIONAL FINANCE BV00011163552016-09-13000000000
DEXIA SA of BELGIUM00012750382016-09-130000000001231
DEFINEDCROWD Corp of DELAWARE00016843222016-09-124748472621231
DeFrancesco Catherine Johanna00016842262016-09-12
Delen Private Bank NV of BELGIUM00016843962016-09-120000000001231
DECKED, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00016835752016-09-094626331791231
Delta Institutional, LP of DELAWARE00011301432016-09-070000000001231
DefenseStorm, Inc. of DELAWARE00016351912016-09-024655987171231
DENNING STEVEN A00011933402016-09-01
DeWeese Paul00016836872016-09-01
DEALERSHIP DEVELOPMENT LLC of DELAWARE00016834312016-08-303639580351231
Decker Casey00016834552016-08-30
DELTA DATA SOFTWARE, INC. of GEORGIA00016202782016-08-305816474910930
DELTEC EMERGING MARKET DEBT FUND, L.P. of DELAWARE00015534072016-08-290000000001231
DELTEC EMERGING MARKET DEBT FUND, LTD. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00015533122016-08-290000000001231
Deputy Paul M00016832532016-08-29
DESAI VIPE00016831642016-08-26
Deephaven Mortgage LLC of DELAWARE00016831262016-08-254556336151231
DELPECH PHILIPPE00016529452016-08-23
DeBacker Nathan David00016826112016-08-18
DeLuca Richard R.00014213392016-08-17
DEVMYND SOFTWARE INC. of ILLINOIS00016794442016-08-174534815351231
Deen Matthew W.00016824432016-08-16
Delphi Private Advisors LLC of DELAWARE00016813732016-08-112710549701231
Declatex, LLC of TEXAS00016817982016-08-098112019231231
DECISION DIAGNOSTICS CORP of NEVADA00011442252016-08-059121058421231
Decker Mark Okey Jr00016816252016-08-05
DeepBD Inc. of VIRGINIA00016811482016-08-053008878951231
DELHAIZE GROUP of BELGIUM00009303092016-08-049802260191231
DESMARAIS III PAUL00016814272016-08-03
DELTA OFFSHORE II, LTD. of CAYMAN ISLANDS00016264142016-08-010000000001231
Deering Jesse A00016808972016-07-27
Detection Group, Inc. of DELAWARE00016021752016-07-254625231971231
DeepWater Desal, LLC of CALIFORNIA00016799642016-07-224522651321231
Denother Josef A.00016779372016-07-22
Demandware Inc of DELAWARE00013010312016-07-210000000001231
Devlin Kevin E.00016797742016-07-15
Decorah Hotel Partners LP of DELAWARE00016796002016-07-138129004911231
Deason Jennifer00016790602016-07-07
DECAMBRA SEAN ANTHONY00016790202016-07-07
DeGraw St Capital 377, LLC of DELAWARE00016789822016-07-078129558561231
DePerrior Dawn00016790302016-07-07
Deutsche Boerse00014371472016-07-07000000000
Delcap, LP of DELAWARE00016783602016-07-056117960611231
Delfin Hospitality Management, Inc. of CALIFORNIA00016787592016-07-058127312640930
Deutsche Boerse Systems, Inc. of DELAWARE00016786962016-07-013643885761231
Developing World Healthcare Fund LP of DELAWARE00016734322016-06-308110193681231
DEWHURST MORAY P00011832462016-06-30
Deeble Helen00016778052016-06-21
Desilets Brien Elliott00016777752016-06-21
Delta Covert Avenue Capital Partners, LLC of DELAWARE00016771442016-06-166117919931231
Deerpath Funding Advantage IV, LP of DELAWARE00016771842016-06-158126709241231
DELPHI BIOINVESTMENTS V LP of DELAWARE00011330112016-06-159433835981231
DELPHI BIOINVESTMENTS VI LP of DELAWARE00012410732016-06-150437606721231
Delphi BioInvestments VIII LP00014515262016-06-15263304858
DELPHI MANAGEMENT PARTNERS V LLC of DELAWARE00012707282016-06-159433590791231
DELPHI MANAGEMENT PARTNERS VI LLC of DELAWARE00012707292016-06-154215617231231
Delphi Management Partners VII, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00014574932016-06-150000000001231
Delphi Management Partners VIII, L.L.C. of DELAWARE00014574942016-06-150000000001231
DELPHI VENTURES V LP of DELAWARE00012707952016-06-159438590151231
DELPHI VENTURES VI LP of DELAWARE00012707232016-06-154215617261231
DELPHI VENTURES VIII LP of DELAWARE00014362852016-06-15000000000
DEFORD DREXEL GRAVID JR00016766062016-06-08
Design Trade Service of TEXAS00016766792016-06-084745517001231
DEVLIN MICHAEL K00012355322016-06-07
DeStefano Lisa00016761892016-06-02
Deep Field Asset Management LLC of DELAWARE00016751872016-06-014717510261231
Deerwood Partners, LP of DELAWARE00014560372016-06-012641860201231
DELLS PARKWAY HOTEL GROUP II, LLC of WISCONSIN00016748912016-06-018110616271231
DEC Funding LLC of TEXAS00016758802016-05-270000000001231
Deeter Investments LLP of WYOMING00016757112016-05-268415235461231
DeVita Betty K00016757952016-05-26
Degala Sarath00016754722016-05-24
Deutsche EuroShop AG/ADR00016746992016-05-17000000000
Deighton Paul00016746862016-05-13
Detroit Bicycle Company, LLC of MICHIGAN00016746732016-05-134531187511231
DEEP CREEK OIL & GAS, LLC of COLORADO00016744202016-05-123009356191231
Del Papa Frankie Sue00016745162016-05-12
DEMANDJUMP INC. of DELAWARE00016542172016-05-124734004801231
DESCHUTES INCOME OPPORTUNITY FUND LP of DELAWARE00016740022016-05-120000000001231
DEER VALLEY CORP00000950472016-05-112052566351231
Delaney Matthew F00016743882016-05-11
Denver Clinic Surgicenter, LLC of DELAWARE00016731432016-05-108117798871231
Dercks Rick00016741122016-05-10
Deters Kevin J.00016740142016-05-06
Degree, Inc. of DELAWARE00016739002016-05-054746896661231
Delta Medical Services, LLC of TENNESSEE00015988422016-05-054543509761231
DePrima Salvatore00016739082016-05-05
DETROIT BEHAVIORAL INSTITUTE, INC. of MASSACHUSETTS00015358842016-05-051342650131231
DESPRES LAWRENCE F00016732312016-04-27
Deep Vision, Inc. of DELAWARE00016728072016-04-214644027121231
Dempsey Joan Avalyn00016728752016-04-21
Dead Bob Games LLC of TEXAS00016726302016-04-194745390561231
Depot At Santiago, L.P. of CALIFORNIA00016717772016-04-153647669071231
DEMSKI MARTHA J00011982302016-04-14
DESIGN PRODUCTS INC / UT of NEVADA00010458932016-04-148414310731231
DENVER RESOURCES INC. of NEVADA00013386502016-04-128304166670630
DENNISON ANN M00016717082016-04-08
Dempsey James00016713552016-04-05
Demetree Meridian Holdings, LLC of DELAWARE00016711672016-04-014727912421231
DEL MAR ENERGY INC of TEXAS00014365352016-03-310000000001231
Demali Consulting LLC of FLORIDA00016710382016-03-314545960251231
Devivo Dana00016708862016-03-30
Denim LA, Inc. of DELAWARE00016680102016-03-244619428641231
Dexus Property Group/ADR of AUSTRALIA00016701912016-03-230000000001231
DEONARAINE Ramesh00016694782016-03-17
Designinc.com Corp of DELAWARE00016694322016-03-178114080931231
Delta Energy & Communications, Inc. of DELAWARE00016323402016-03-154720980501231
Dejuan, Inc. of NEVADA00016693852016-03-143204503181231
Desert Hotel Investors, LLC of ARIZONA00016679932016-03-144343003631231
DESOLATION LLC of LOUISIANA00016656612016-03-114725964411231
DeStefano Mark00013597812016-03-11
Dean Capital Investments Micro, LLC of DELAWARE00016479482016-03-100000000001231
Dean Ventures II, LLC of DELAWARE00015429132016-03-10000000000
DEWPOINT ENVIRONMENTAL, INC. of DELAWARE00013178402016-03-090000000000131
Dexia SA/ADR00016683942016-03-09000000000
Del Moral-Niles Christopher00015269432016-03-08
DeLorenzo Christopher00016688642016-03-08
DENVER CB CENTER 1 LLC of DELAWARE00016653102016-03-079812574861231
Design Accelerator Fund 2.0, LLC of DELAWARE00016675502016-03-038114997901231
DEERFIELD PARTNERS, L.P. of DELAWARE00013010412016-03-02000000000
Denton Covenant Group, LLC of DELAWARE00016614992016-03-023647786441231
DEERFIELD INTERNATIONAL LTD of VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH00010619702016-03-01000000000
DECATUR HOTELS I LLC of ALABAMA00016680502016-02-264752909441231
Decision8, LLC of NORTH CAROLINA00015958822016-02-264627371731231
Deliv, Inc. of DELAWARE00015858672016-02-254553601371231
DeSplinter Joseph A00016679692016-02-24
Devers Robert James00016678592016-02-24
Demeter Denise M00016676182016-02-22
Del Webb California Corp. of ARIZONA00016672462016-02-19866050554
Del Webb Communities, Inc. of ARIZONA00016672492016-02-19860530275
Del Webb Home Construction, Inc. of ARIZONA00016672422016-02-19860627221
Del Webb Ltd Holding Co. of ARIZONA00016672372016-02-19860811322
Del Webb Southwest Co. of ARIZONA00016672482016-02-19860811323
Del Webb Texas Limited Partnership of ARIZONA00016672432016-02-19860811318
Del Webb's Coventry Homes Construction Co. of ARIZONA00016672402016-02-19860523039
Del Webb's Coventry Homes of Nevada, Inc. of ARIZONA00016672362016-02-19860760396
Del Webb's Coventry Homes, Inc. of ARIZONA00016668382016-02-19860540127
DeFalco Stephen P00016669642016-02-16
Devitt Blake E00013212382016-02-16
DEKEL PARTNERS, L.P. of DELAWARE00014587622016-02-120000000001231
Delaney Dennis R00016615362016-02-12
Dempze Nancy E00015926142016-02-12
den Dikken Wouter Marinus00014502952016-02-12
DEUTSCHE BANK TRUST Corp of NEW YORK00000097492016-02-121361804731231
Devlos Software Inc. of ONTARIO, CANADA00016665732016-02-100000000001231
Deimos Asset Management LLC of DELAWARE00016655862016-02-094727459501215
Devonshire REIT II, Inc. of MARYLAND00016660912016-02-054746539021231
Deacon Place, LLC of OHIO00016657162016-02-048112292201231
Dexter City LLC of DELAWARE00016658092016-02-044745849721231
DECISIONDESK INC. of DELAWARE00016649002016-02-033837903861231
Deerfield Mgmt HIF, L.P. of DELAWARE00016657362016-02-034723575491231
Dee Ann C.00016656182016-02-02
DEAN MARTIN J00016654562016-02-01
Dee Thomas J.00016651452016-01-27
DENVER INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC of COLORADO00009436562016-01-278412846591231
DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE of DELAWARE00010900122016-01-277315670671231
DeGuzman Brian J.00016648132016-01-25
DeepMacro, LLC of DELAWARE00016646642016-01-224747018251231
Deignan Charles A.00016646902016-01-22
Decoy Biosystems, Inc. of DELAWARE00016643522016-01-214634168611231
deVilliers David H III00016642322016-01-20
DEAN DAVID M00011841642016-01-19
Development Venture IV Feeder S.C.A. of LUXEMBOURG00016619492016-01-190000000001231
DEP London, LLC of OREGON00016637422016-01-158109122651231
Deremer Darlene Tarris00016638292016-01-15
DeAngelo Charles William00013863052016-01-14
DeLange Peter M.00016637462016-01-14
Deane Retirement Strategies, Inc. of LOUISIANA00016593462016-01-127212336261231
Desta PLC of ETHIOPIA00016634642016-01-120000000001231
DETWILER FENTON WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC of CALIFORNIA00007606522016-01-123300564901231
DecisionPoint Systems, Inc. of DELAWARE00015056112016-01-083716446351231
Delaney Christopher R00016630642016-01-07
Developer Private Equity Fund 2015, LP of VIRGINIA00016629972016-01-073204596711231
DERKSEN BRIAN L00016628232016-01-05
DeskConnect, Inc. of DELAWARE00016628422016-01-054647188421231
DealCoachPro Inc of FLORIDA00016297222015-12-314726122711231
DEL TACO INCOME PROPERTIES IV of CALIFORNIA00008126302015-12-303302418551231
DEL TACO RESTAURANT PROPERTIES I of CALIFORNIA00007112132015-12-309538526991231
DEL TACO RESTAURANT PROPERTIES II of CALIFORNIA00007491532015-12-303300642451231
DEL TACO RESTAURANT PROPERTIES III of CALIFORNIA00007863602015-12-303301392471231
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL PARALLEL FUND L.P. of DELAWARE00016613002015-12-308107929041231
DeRitis Gregg H.00016620892015-12-28
DEV X INVESTMENT 2015 LLC of OHIO00016619472015-12-288107017421231
DETERMINATION INC of COLORADO00011208142015-12-228415513370630
DemoChimp, Inc. of DELAWARE00016614142015-12-210000000001231
DELUCA LORENZO A.00016614442015-12-18
DEUTSCHE MORTGAGE & ASSET RECEIVING CORP of DELAWARE00010134542015-12-180433100191231
Delinsky Jeremy00016344272015-12-15
DELTA SECURITIES LLC of FLORIDA00016451022015-12-154725694951231
DERMODY PROPERTIES INDUSTRIAL FUND L.P. of DELAWARE00016602182015-12-150000000001231
Deutsche Bank Mexico, S.A. Multiple Banking Institution, Trust Division, as Trustee of the Trust No.F 1616, dba Fibra Inn of FLORIDA00016596472015-12-140000000001230
DENNIS PATRICK L00016608052015-12-11
Deitz Richard00016605152015-12-10
DEPEW MARK00011068462015-12-10
Designing Strategies Fund, LLC of TEXAS00016602912015-12-094756345561231
Defense Mobile Corp of DELAWARE00015879422015-12-040000000001231
DECOSTER PAUL HOWARD00016600732015-12-03
DeSimone John Joseph00016600572015-12-03
Deutsch Ken00016598912015-12-02
del Valle Perochena Juan Pablo00016595042015-11-27
Delaware Life NY Separate Account M of NEW YORK00014598202015-11-270000000001231
DELAWARE LIFE NY VARIABLE ACCOUNT A of NEW YORK00007598142015-11-270428452731231
DELAWARE LIFE NY VARIABLE ACCOUNT C of NEW YORK00007799232015-11-270000000001231
DELAWARE LIFE NY VARIABLE ACCOUNT D of NEW YORK00007916832015-11-270000000001231
Delaware Life NY Variable Account H of NEW YORK00014985212015-11-270000000001231
DELAWARE LIFE NY VARIABLE ACCOUNT J of NEW YORK00013700012015-11-270000000001231
DELAWARE LIFE NY VARIABLE ACCOUNT N of NEW YORK00013852452015-11-270000000001231
Delaware Life Separate Account R of DELAWARE00015218322015-11-270000000001231
DELAWARE LIFE SEPARATE ACCOUNT S of DELAWARE00014078512015-11-270000000001231
DELAWARE LIFE VARIABLE ACCOUNT C of MASSACHUSETTS00007048432015-11-270424614391231
DELAWARE LIFE VARIABLE ACCOUNT D of DELAWARE00007197992015-11-270424614391231
DELAWARE LIFE VARIABLE ACCOUNT E of MASSACHUSETTS00007893162015-11-270000000001231
DELAWARE LIFE VARIABLE ACCOUNT F of DELAWARE00008532852015-11-270424614391231
DELAWARE LIFE VARIABLE ACCOUNT G of DELAWARE00010205232015-11-270424614391231
DELAWARE LIFE VARIABLE ACCOUNT H of DELAWARE00011194022015-11-270000000001231
DELAWARE LIFE VARIABLE ACCOUNT I of DELAWARE00010747602015-11-270424614391231
DELAWARE LIFE VARIABLE ACCOUNT K of DELAWARE00013852442015-11-270000000001231
DELAWARE LIFE VARIABLE ACCOUNT L of MASSACHUSETTS00007061132015-11-270424614391231
Delaware Life Variable Account M of DELAWARE00015351692015-11-270000000001231
Desmarais John M00016595532015-11-27
Design Rx Holdings LLC of DELAWARE00016476152015-11-242743680940215
Design Rx, LLC of WYOMING00016476112015-11-242013694290215
Results Exceeded Limit, Try Being More Specific
Legal Eneity Identifiers [external site]
LEI
Company
Date Added
2019-11-11 17:35:04
2019-11-11 13:04:38
2019-11-11 13:01:24
2019-11-11 12:40:05
2019-11-11 11:47:00
2019-11-11 10:58:56
2019-11-11 09:42:56
2019-11-11 09:20:09
2019-11-11 01:30:02
2019-11-11 00:07:04
2019-11-10 22:00:13
2019-11-10 22:00:12
2019-11-10 21:58:59
2019-11-10 21:58:59
2019-11-10 21:58:59
2019-11-10 21:58:59
2019-11-10 21:58:59
2019-11-10 21:58:59
2019-11-10 21:58:59
2019-11-10 21:58:59
2019-11-10 21:47:10
2019-11-10 13:56:40
2019-11-10 13:28:36
2019-11-10 12:43:34
2019-11-10 10:11:00
2019-11-10 10:10:00
2019-11-10 10:10:00
2019-11-10 07:03:53
2019-11-10 07:03:52
2019-11-10 07:03:51
2019-11-10 07:03:51
2019-11-10 07:03:50
2019-11-10 07:03:50
2019-11-10 07:03:49
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-10 07:01:09
2019-11-09 22:00:12
2019-11-09 22:00:12
2019-11-09 22:00:12
2019-11-09 22:00:12
2019-11-09 22:00:12
2019-11-09 22:00:12
2019-11-09 22:00:10
2019-11-09 19:00:08
2019-11-09 19:00:08
2019-11-09 15:37:46
2019-11-09 15:08:57
2019-11-09 14:32:09
2019-11-09 14:31:19
2019-11-09 14:07:42
2019-11-09 10:11:00
2019-11-09 10:10:00
2019-11-09 10:10:00
2019-11-09 10:00:59
2019-11-09 10:00:46
2019-11-09 07:08:37
2019-11-09 07:08:36
2019-11-09 07:08:36
2019-11-09 07:08:35
2019-11-09 07:08:35
2019-11-09 07:08:34
2019-11-09 07:08:31
2019-11-09 07:08:30
2019-11-09 07:08:30
2019-11-09 07:08:30
2019-11-09 07:08:29
2019-11-09 07:08:29
2019-11-09 07:08:29
2019-11-09 07:08:29
2019-11-09 07:08:29
2019-11-09 07:08:29
2019-11-09 07:08:25
2019-11-09 07:08:19
2019-11-09 07:08:05
2019-11-09 02:19:13
2019-11-09 00:17:00
2019-11-09 00:17:00
2019-11-09 00:16:00
2019-11-09 00:06:38
2019-11-09 00:06:32
2019-11-08 23:30:01
2019-11-08 23:30:01
2019-11-08 22:01:34
2019-11-08 22:01:34
2019-11-08 22:01:34
2019-11-08 22:00:11
2019-11-08 21:48:07
2019-11-08 21:47:13
2019-11-08 21:30:00
2019-11-08 21:30:00
2019-11-08 21:03:23
2019-11-08 19:00:17
2019-11-08 19:00:16
2019-11-08 18:36:02
2019-11-08 18:29:36
2019-11-08 17:45:48
2019-11-08 17:43:21
2019-11-08 17:30:00
2019-11-08 17:05:37
2019-11-08 16:36:45
2019-11-08 16:20:13
2019-11-08 16:06:00
2019-11-08 15:48:00
2019-11-08 15:32:00
2019-11-08 15:12:57
2019-11-08 14:40:04
2019-11-08 14:21:23
2019-11-08 14:15:41
2019-11-08 14:15:29
2019-11-08 14:07:45
2019-11-08 14:07:45
2019-11-08 14:02:09
2019-11-08 13:52:32
2019-11-08 13:46:34
2019-11-08 13:26:08
2019-11-08 13:16:12
2019-11-08 13:16:02
2019-11-08 12:59:44
2019-11-08 12:47:54
2019-11-08 12:42:01
2019-11-08 12:15:09
2019-11-08 12:09:15
2019-11-08 12:06:50
2019-11-08 12:04:12
2019-11-08 12:04:08
2019-11-08 12:02:10
2019-11-08 12:02:07
2019-11-08 12:01:15
2019-11-08 11:29:38
2019-11-08 11:15:24
2019-11-08 11:13:48
2019-11-08 11:01:48
2019-11-08 11:01:20
2019-11-08 11:01:15
2019-11-08 10:49:12
2019-11-08 10:47:20
2019-11-08 10:41:33
2019-11-08 10:23:46
2019-11-08 10:15:10
2019-11-08 10:15:09
2019-11-08 10:13:35
2019-11-08 10:12:00
2019-11-08 10:07:09
2019-11-08 09:58:48
2019-11-08 09:33:48
2019-11-08 09:20:12
2019-11-08 08:13:39
2019-11-08 08:07:47
2019-11-08 08:07:47
2019-11-08 08:03:44
2019-11-08 07:08:11
2019-11-08 07:07:45
2019-11-08 07:07:45
2019-11-08 07:07:45
2019-11-08 07:07:45
2019-11-08 07:07:45
2019-11-08 07:07:45
2019-11-08 07:07:45
2019-11-08 07:07:44
2019-11-08 07:07:43
2019-11-08 07:07:43
2019-11-08 07:07:43
2019-11-08 07:07:41
2019-11-08 07:07:41
2019-11-08 07:07:41
2019-11-08 07:07:41
2019-11-08 07:07:41
2019-11-08 07:07:41
2019-11-08 07:07:41
2019-11-08 07:07:41
2019-11-08 04:38:58
2019-11-08 00:45:50
2019-11-08 00:17:00
2019-11-08 00:17:00
2019-11-08 00:16:00
2019-11-08 00:10:48
2019-11-08 00:00:00
2019-11-08 00:00:00
2019-11-08 00:00:00
2019-11-07 23:30:01
2019-11-07 23:30:01
2019-11-07 23:30:01
2019-11-07 22:02:47
2019-11-07 22:02:46
2019-11-07 22:02:46
2019-11-07 22:02:46
2019-11-07 22:02:46
2019-11-07 22:02:46
2019-11-07 22:02:46
2019-11-07 22:02:46
2019-11-07 22:02:46
2019-11-07 22:02:46
2019-11-07 22:02:46
2019-11-07 22:00:09
2019-11-07 22:00:04
2019-11-07 21:48:04
2019-11-07 21:47:11
2019-11-07 21:31:00
2019-11-07 21:31:00
2019-11-07 19:37:38
2019-11-07 19:31:00
2019-11-07 19:07:00
2019-11-07 19:07:00
2019-11-07 19:07:00
2019-11-07 19:00:24
2019-11-07 18:44:42
2019-11-07 18:44:42
2019-11-07 17:58:43
2019-11-07 17:36:59
2019-11-07 16:28:38
2019-11-07 16:09:11
2019-11-07 15:48:42
2019-11-07 15:36:00
2019-11-07 15:34:00
2019-11-07 15:33:00
2019-11-07 15:32:00
2019-11-07 14:49:55
2019-11-07 14:44:57
2019-11-07 14:32:31
2019-11-07 14:32:30
2019-11-07 14:28:47
2019-11-07 14:15:04
2019-11-07 13:45:20
2019-11-07 13:37:48
2019-11-07 13:33:51
2019-11-07 13:17:39
2019-11-07 13:17:31
2019-11-07 13:14:24
2019-11-07 13:08:38
2019-11-07 12:21:54
2019-11-07 12:15:25
2019-11-07 12:15:09
2019-11-07 11:56:39
2019-11-07 11:30:07
2019-11-07 11:13:24
2019-11-07 11:13:24
2019-11-07 11:02:08
2019-11-07 10:40:25
2019-11-07 10:37:53
2019-11-07 10:31:55
2019-11-07 10:26:42
2019-11-07 10:24:50
2019-11-07 10:11:00
2019-11-07 10:11:00
2019-11-07 10:11:00
2019-11-07 10:10:47
2019-11-07 10:09:57
2019-11-07 10:06:50
2019-11-07 10:05:36
2019-11-07 10:01:28
2019-11-07 09:58:57
2019-11-07 09:27:35
2019-11-07 08:08:57
2019-11-07 08:08:57
2019-11-07 07:10:35
2019-11-07 07:06:59
2019-11-07 07:06:59
2019-11-07 07:06:58
2019-11-07 07:06:58
2019-11-07 07:06:58
2019-11-07 07:06:58
2019-11-07 07:06:46
2019-11-07 07:06:46
2019-11-07 07:06:46
2019-11-07 07:06:46
2019-11-07 07:06:45
2019-11-07 07:06:45
2019-11-07 07:06:45
2019-11-07 07:06:42
2019-11-07 00:17:00
2019-11-07 00:16:00
2019-11-06 21:31:00
2019-11-06 21:31:00
2019-11-06 20:11:00
2019-11-06 20:09:00
2019-11-06 20:07:00
2019-11-06 20:06:00
2019-11-06 20:05:00
2019-11-06 20:04:00
2019-11-06 20:04:00
2019-11-06 20:03:00
2019-11-06 20:03:00
2019-11-06 20:03:00
2019-11-06 20:02:00
2019-11-06 20:01:00
2019-11-06 19:59:00
2019-11-06 19:58:00
2019-11-06 19:58:00
2019-11-06 19:55:00
2019-11-06 19:55:00
2019-11-06 19:53:00
2019-11-06 19:52:00
2019-11-06 19:51:00
2019-11-06 17:55:30
2019-11-06 17:48:05
2019-11-06 17:28:29
2019-11-06 17:26:11
2019-11-06 17:23:11
2019-11-06 16:37:47
2019-11-06 16:33:25
2019-11-06 16:31:39
2019-11-06 16:30:27
2019-11-06 16:26:21
2019-11-06 16:23:02
2019-11-06 16:21:24
2019-11-06 16:09:34
2019-11-06 16:07:47
2019-11-06 16:06:19
2019-11-06 16:04:51
2019-11-06 15:57:42
2019-11-06 15:34:13
2019-11-06 15:34:00
2019-11-06 15:34:00
2019-11-06 15:30:31
2019-11-06 15:30:00
2019-11-06 15:30:00
2019-11-06 15:11:00
2019-11-06 14:31:18
2019-11-06 14:07:21
2019-11-06 13:07:11
2019-11-06 11:57:06
2019-11-06 11:33:26
2019-11-06 11:33:24
2019-11-06 11:25:05
2019-11-06 11:07:24
2019-11-06 10:11:00
2019-11-06 10:11:00
2019-11-06 09:14:35
2019-11-06 08:05:51
2019-11-06 06:18:32
2019-11-05 20:52:00
2019-11-05 20:51:00
2019-11-05 20:51:00
2019-11-05 20:51:00
2019-11-05 19:00:17
2019-11-05 17:28:35
2019-11-05 17:21:45
2019-11-05 16:15:26
2019-11-05 15:32:00
2019-11-05 15:02:14
2019-11-05 14:20:06
2019-11-05 13:19:15
2019-11-05 12:57:35
2019-11-05 12:56:58
2019-11-05 12:52:48
2019-11-05 12:46:34
2019-11-05 12:41:01
2019-11-05 12:23:56
2019-11-05 12:20:50
2019-11-05 12:11:55
2019-11-05 12:09:54
2019-11-05 11:35:19
2019-11-05 11:27:26
2019-11-05 11:01:35
2019-11-05 10:52:12
2019-11-05 10:38:59
2019-11-05 10:07:15
2019-11-05 02:01:48
2019-11-05 01:30:02
2019-11-05 00:22:00
2019-11-05 00:22:00
2019-11-05 00:19:00
2019-11-05 00:00:00
2019-11-04 23:01:00
2019-11-04 21:59:55
2019-11-04 21:59:55
2019-11-04 21:48:06
2019-11-04 21:48:05
2019-11-04 21:31:00
2019-11-04 18:00:20
2019-11-04 17:25:43
2019-11-04 17:02:50
2019-11-04 16:23:18
2019-11-04 16:10:51
2019-11-04 16:10:03
2019-11-04 16:07:20
2019-11-04 16:00:54
2019-11-04 15:33:00
2019-11-04 15:33:00
2019-11-04 15:33:00
2019-11-04 15:32:00
2019-11-04 15:32:00
2019-11-04 15:32:00
2019-11-04 15:32:00
2019-11-04 15:32:00
2019-11-04 15:32:00
2019-11-04 15:30:40
2019-11-04 15:21:13
2019-11-04 15:10:00
2019-11-04 15:05:38
2019-11-04 14:54:35
2019-11-04 14:54:24
2019-11-04 14:27:01
2019-11-04 14:15:34
2019-11-04 13:29:07
2019-11-04 13:18:47
2019-11-04 13:15:05
2019-11-04 12:39:43
2019-11-04 11:48:01
2019-11-04 11:43:20
2019-11-04 11:27:44
2019-11-04 11:09:37
2019-11-04 11:06:14
2019-11-04 11:04:53
2019-11-04 10:16:13
2019-11-04 10:04:23
2019-11-04 10:02:43
2019-11-04 10:01:57
2019-11-04 10:01:55
2019-11-04 09:50:54
2019-11-04 09:09:53
2019-11-04 09:07:01
2019-11-04 08:31:32
2019-11-04 07:27:31
2019-11-04 01:00:17
2019-11-04 00:04:02
2019-11-04 00:00:00
2019-11-03 23:30:00
2019-11-03 22:00:13
2019-11-03 21:58:52
2019-11-03 21:58:52
2019-11-03 21:58:52
2019-11-03 21:58:52
2019-11-03 14:31:47
2019-11-03 12:10:04
2019-11-03 11:47:50
2019-11-03 10:11:00
2019-11-03 07:11:44
2019-11-03 07:11:13
2019-11-03 07:11:12
2019-11-03 07:11:12
2019-11-03 07:11:12
2019-11-03 07:11:11
2019-11-03 07:11:11
2019-11-03 07:11:08
2019-11-03 07:11:08
2019-11-03 07:10:50
2019-11-03 06:31:24
2019-11-02 22:00:53
2019-11-02 22:00:08
2019-11-02 22:00:08
2019-11-02 22:00:07
2019-11-02 22:00:05
2019-11-02 22:00:04
2019-11-02 22:00:02
2019-11-02 11:07:35
2019-11-02 10:37:33
2019-11-02 10:14:00
2019-11-02 10:11:00
2019-11-02 09:30:46
2019-11-02 07:11:01
2019-11-02 07:10:57
2019-11-02 07:10:48
2019-11-02 07:10:48
2019-11-02 07:10:46
2019-11-02 07:10:46
2019-11-02 07:10:45
2019-11-02 07:10:44
2019-11-02 07:10:24
2019-11-02 07:09:54
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-02 07:01:16
2019-11-01 22:00:13
2019-11-01 22:00:13
2019-11-01 22:00:10
2019-11-01 22:00:08
2019-11-01 18:37:00
2019-11-01 18:37:00
2019-11-01 17:14:45
2019-11-01 16:22:17
2019-11-01 16:07:55
2019-11-01 15:31:00
2019-11-01 14:24:21
2019-11-01 14:23:09
2019-11-01 14:12:12
2019-11-01 11:11:39
2019-11-01 10:59:47
2019-11-01 10:33:48
2019-11-01 10:23:17
2019-11-01 10:23:17
2019-11-01 10:16:00
2019-11-01 09:56:13
2019-11-01 09:41:11
2019-11-01 09:36:15
2019-11-01 09:09:19
2019-11-01 08:59:34
2019-11-01 08:38:30
2019-11-01 07:10:15
2019-11-01 07:10:09
2019-11-01 07:10:08
2019-11-01 07:09:42
2019-11-01 07:09:42
2019-11-01 07:09:42
2019-11-01 07:09:41
2019-11-01 07:09:41
2019-11-01 07:09:40
2019-11-01 07:09:40
2019-11-01 07:09:39
2019-11-01 07:09:39
2019-11-01 07:09:38
2019-11-01 07:09:13
2019-11-01 07:09:13
2019-11-01 07:09:13
2019-11-01 07:09:13
2019-11-01 07:09:12
2019-11-01 07:09:12
2019-11-01 05:59:58
2019-11-01 00:16:00
2019-11-01 00:16:00
2019-11-01 00:07:44
2019-10-31 22:00:34
2019-10-31 22:00:34
2019-10-31 22:00:34
2019-10-31 22:00:34
2019-10-31 21:47:10
2019-10-31 21:03:04
2019-10-31 18:21:47
2019-10-31 17:16:13
2019-10-31 17:16:05
2019-10-31 17:12:25
2019-10-31 16:29:33
2019-10-31 16:24:28
2019-10-31 16:03:00
2019-10-31 15:32:00
2019-10-31 15:32:00
2019-10-31 15:32:00
2019-10-31 15:31:00
2019-10-31 15:16:17
2019-10-31 15:01:35
2019-10-31 14:15:53
2019-10-31 13:16:43
2019-10-31 13:16:34
2019-10-31 13:16:02
2019-10-31 12:58:01
2019-10-31 12:58:01
2019-10-31 12:49:10
2019-10-31 12:13:41
2019-10-31 11:51:40
2019-10-31 11:41:09
2019-10-31 11:37:24
2019-10-31 11:36:22
2019-10-31 11:35:37
2019-10-31 11:35:01
2019-10-31 11:13:34
2019-10-31 11:13:21
2019-10-31 11:01:52
2019-10-31 10:48:00
2019-10-31 09:33:41
2019-10-31 08:18:59
2019-10-31 07:01:12
2019-10-31 07:01:09
2019-10-31 07:01:09
2019-10-31 07:00:45
2019-10-31 07:00:45
2019-10-31 07:00:35
2019-10-31 07:00:33
2019-10-31 07:00:33
2019-10-31 07:00:32
2019-10-31 07:00:31
2019-10-31 07:00:29
2019-10-31 07:00:20
2019-10-31 07:00:05
2019-10-31 01:30:02
2019-10-31 00:17:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-31 00:00:00
2019-10-30 19:58:11
2019-10-30 19:47:17
2019-10-30 19:35:00
2019-10-30 19:16:59
2019-10-30 17:01:34
2019-10-30 16:12:19
2019-10-30 16:00:22
2019-10-30 15:34:00
2019-10-30 15:34:00
2019-10-30 15:33:00
2019-10-30 15:33:00
2019-10-30 15:33:00
2019-10-30 15:33:00
2019-10-30 14:51:41
2019-10-30 14:47:24
2019-10-30 14:20:04
2019-10-30 14:13:00
2019-10-30 14:13:00
2019-10-30 14:13:00
2019-10-30 14:13:00
2019-10-30 14:13:00
2019-10-30 14:07:02
2019-10-30 14:05:57
2019-10-30 14:04:47
2019-10-30 14:03:28
2019-10-30 14:01:35
2019-10-30 13:51:33
2019-10-30 13:31:34
2019-10-30 13:29:24
2019-10-30 13:21:22
2019-10-30 13:16:06
2019-10-30 12:26:06
2019-10-30 12:17:47
2019-10-30 12:05:13
2019-10-30 12:04:37
2019-10-30 11:13:53
2019-10-30 10:42:21
2019-10-30 10:23:51
2019-10-30 10:16:00
2019-10-30 10:15:00
2019-10-30 10:15:00
2019-10-30 10:15:00
2019-10-30 10:12:00
2019-10-30 10:11:00
2019-10-30 10:11:00
2019-10-30 10:11:00
2019-10-30 10:11:00
2019-10-30 10:11:00
2019-10-30 09:44:17
2019-10-30 09:39:22
2019-10-30 09:02:27
2019-10-30 00:16:00
2019-10-30 00:16:00
2019-10-29 22:00:07
2019-10-29 21:31:00
2019-10-29 17:24:43
2019-10-29 17:03:00
2019-10-29 16:56:42
2019-10-29 16:42:20
2019-10-29 16:41:50
2019-10-29 16:16:54
2019-10-29 16:16:00
2019-10-29 16:16:00
2019-10-29 16:16:00
2019-10-29 15:28:58
2019-10-29 14:30:08
2019-10-29 13:41:30
2019-10-29 13:31:49
2019-10-29 12:49:21
2019-10-29 12:35:08
2019-10-29 11:11:39
2019-10-29 10:53:41
2019-10-29 09:58:11
2019-10-29 09:14:40
2019-10-29 09:14:30
2019-10-29 09:14:14
2019-10-29 07:37:47
2019-10-29 02:41:18
2019-10-29 00:20:00
2019-10-29 00:19:00
2019-10-29 00:18:00
2019-10-29 00:18:00
2019-10-29 00:17:00
2019-10-28 19:53:00
2019-10-28 18:33:00
2019-10-28 18:32:00
2019-10-28 18:30:00
2019-10-28 17:45:50
2019-10-28 17:05:58
2019-10-28 16:58:17
2019-10-28 16:10:48
2019-10-28 16:03:22
2019-10-28 16:03:22
2019-10-28 16:01:15
2019-10-28 15:44:38
2019-10-28 15:37:26
2019-10-28 15:19:04
2019-10-28 15:02:23
2019-10-28 14:52:05
2019-10-28 14:06:48
2019-10-28 13:42:19
2019-10-28 13:32:06
2019-10-28 13:18:42
2019-10-28 13:17:04
2019-10-28 13:16:53
2019-10-28 13:16:48
2019-10-28 12:55:34
2019-10-28 12:36:27
2019-10-28 12:16:34
2019-10-28 12:07:31
2019-10-28 12:05:14
2019-10-28 11:43:59
2019-10-28 11:37:23
2019-10-28 11:33:30
2019-10-28 11:11:04
2019-10-28 11:01:18
2019-10-28 11:00:39
2019-10-28 10:59:23
2019-10-28 10:56:33
2019-10-28 10:41:16
2019-10-28 10:17:21
2019-10-28 09:16:51
2019-10-28 09:02:04
2019-10-27 23:30:01
2019-10-27 23:05:07
2019-10-27 22:00:08
2019-10-27 22:00:04
2019-10-27 21:58:37
2019-10-27 21:58:37
2019-10-27 21:58:37
2019-10-27 21:58:37
2019-10-27 21:58:37
2019-10-27 21:00:01
2019-10-27 18:00:01
2019-10-27 18:00:01
2019-10-27 15:12:41
2019-10-27 15:00:04
2019-10-27 14:56:57
2019-10-27 13:41:54
2019-10-27 12:11:51
2019-10-27 07:11:31
2019-10-27 07:11:18
2019-10-27 07:11:18
2019-10-27 07:11:17
2019-10-27 07:10:46
2019-10-27 07:10:46
2019-10-27 07:10:46
2019-10-27 07:10:46
2019-10-27 07:10:45
2019-10-27 07:10:44
2019-10-27 07:10:44
2019-10-27 07:10:44
2019-10-27 07:10:43
2019-10-27 07:10:43
2019-10-27 07:10:43
2019-10-26 23:30:01
2019-10-26 23:30:01
2019-10-26 22:00:08
2019-10-26 21:59:44
2019-10-26 21:59:44
2019-10-26 16:54:02
2019-10-26 15:23:28
2019-10-26 14:48:19
2019-10-26 12:16:13
2019-10-26 11:23:19
2019-10-26 11:23:02
2019-10-26 08:04:33
2019-10-26 07:14:30
2019-10-26 07:14:29
2019-10-26 07:14:29
2019-10-26 07:13:49
2019-10-26 07:01:33
2019-10-26 04:39:57
2019-10-26 04:02:47
2019-10-26 01:30:00
2019-10-25 23:30:01
2019-10-25 23:30:01
2019-10-25 23:30:01
2019-10-25 23:00:03
2019-10-25 22:00:20
2019-10-25 22:00:20
2019-10-25 22:00:12
2019-10-25 22:00:05
2019-10-25 22:00:03
2019-10-25 21:46:46
2019-10-25 21:46:46
2019-10-25 21:46:11
2019-10-25 21:32:07
2019-10-25 21:32:00
2019-10-25 19:40:00
2019-10-25 19:39:00
2019-10-25 19:39:00
2019-10-25 19:00:17
2019-10-25 16:44:28
D-U-N-S Registrations [external site]
DUNSCompanyDate Added
117225223de Jesus Ortiz, Hector2019-11-11
019630546DEAN FRYMOYER, LLC2019-11-11
080237395Deerfield Agency, Inc.2019-11-11
187585039Delta Development Group, Inc.2019-11-11
966896185DENTAL LABORATORY GROUP INC.2019-11-11
824917558DeStefano, Paul2019-11-11
117298698Devaney, John2019-11-11
144344947Dexis Consulting Group2019-11-11
144344947DEXIS INTERACTIVE INCORPORATED2019-11-11
117298577DeltaV Aerospace, LLC2019-11-09
080220810De La Garza, Deborah A2019-11-08
958056132De La Riva Construction Inc.2019-11-08
113436720DEBRA HIGGS, INC.2019-11-08
828236075Decision Software Systems Inc2019-11-08
079550669DeeAnn's Rental Properties, LLC2019-11-08
080487829DeepAnalytX2019-11-08
080487829DeepAnalytX LLC2019-11-08
078355548DEKALB COUNTY PAL PLUS INC2019-11-08
055414386Delling, Anne2019-11-08
117007324Delta Echo Technologies LLC2019-11-08
627748551Delta Pest Control & Lawn Service2019-11-08
627748551Delta Unlimited, LLC2019-11-08
079124310Delta, Vallarde2019-11-08
078782987Dem3602019-11-08
078782987Dem360, LLC2019-11-08
079097266Demolition & Recycle Services2019-11-08
008348005DESCO2019-11-08
008348005Desco Industries, Inc.2019-11-08
079784049Desco Industries, Inc.2019-11-08
148091424Desert Assembly Inc2019-11-08
070813687DESERT FOX OUTFITTERS LLC2019-11-08
117127556Desert Green Inc.2019-11-08
189953842Desert Steel, LLC2019-11-08
073089104DESIGN WEST ARCHITECTS2019-11-08
019356804DESIGNER CABINETS AND MILLWORK LLC2019-11-08
968011770Designer1_4 CADD Support LLC2019-11-08
161199880DETAILED CONCEPTS, LLC2019-11-08
007153505Detecto Scale2019-11-08
877501841DEWEESE CONSULTING INC2019-11-08
061503083DEZIGNS BY D2019-11-08
065899189DE GROVE SURVEYORS INC2019-11-07
182432091Deal's Pro Cleaning Service2019-11-07
182432091DEAL, RITA M2019-11-07
196952451DEALER'S AUTO AUCTION OF OKLAHOMA CITY, INC.2019-11-07
040659526Decatur Electronics Communications, Llc2019-11-07
117258815Deductiv, Inc.2019-11-07
032196273DEEDRICK, JOHN2019-11-07
079665762Dehumidification Manufacturing, LP2019-11-07
797447427Delcee, Inc.2019-11-07
188572275Delmarva Farmer Newspaper2019-11-07
070465166DELPHIAN CORPORATION2019-11-07
030518310DELTA AMBULANCE2019-11-07
030518310DELTA AMBULANCE CORPORATION2019-11-07
011293367Delta Chemical Corp2019-11-07
052889682DELTA WYE, INC.2019-11-07
137262528DELZOTTO PRODUCTS OF FLORIDA, INC.2019-11-07
175422799DENALI GENERAL CONTRACTORS INC2019-11-07
153210224Denke Laboratories, Inc.2019-11-07
053657586Dental Staffing Solutions Inc2019-11-07
066091331DEPENDABLE INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY, INC.2019-11-07
117225892DEPRIEST, TONY2019-11-07
080356641DERMA-HILI2019-11-07
043143876DESERT DAWG COMPANIES, LLC2019-11-07
079389294Desert Motions Chiropractic, LLC2019-11-07
198230646DESHAZER EXCAVATION2019-11-07
198230646DESHAZER, DAVID E2019-11-07
013420892Design Innovation Inc.2019-11-07
079697700DESIGN THINKERS GROUP, USA LLC2019-11-07
046205809DESIGN-SPEC INC2019-11-07
080219337Destiny Group Ventures, LLC2019-11-07
074468837DETAILED CLEANING SERVICE2019-11-07
011791840DETAILED MASTERS AUTO PAINTING INC2019-11-07
112891476DEVHAWK LLC2019-11-07
117032473Devine Solutions, Inc.2019-11-07
117233560Dewi Plumbing2019-11-07
117233156DEWITT CORPORATION, THE2019-11-07
625428313De Kalb County Youth Services Bureau2019-11-06
625428313DE KALB, COUNTY OF (INC)2019-11-06
625389416Decorating And Coating Applications, LLC2019-11-06
080409478Dedrone Holdings, Inc.2019-11-06
078734793Defence Systems Remarketing and Logistics Solutions2019-11-06
076773239DEFENSE & AEROSPACE MANUFACTURING LLC2019-11-06
080454530Defense Technology Engineering Consultants, Inc.2019-11-06
013712428Delta Rigging & Tools, Inc2019-11-06
616162707DENTAL PRODUCTS AND SERVICE, INC.2019-11-06
078403171Denver World Affairs Council2019-11-06
045663395Denzer Tree Surgeons Inc2019-11-06
080526256DERRICK M SURRATT SOLE MBR2019-11-06
117155102Desert Wind Contractors2019-11-06
602672052DESTINATION CAROLINA MANAGEMENT, INC.2019-11-06
085140903Devices And Services Company2019-11-06
147064117DeWitt Company, Inc., The2019-11-06
012813705DE LACY FORD INC2019-11-05
113146674Dean Construction2019-11-05
113146674Dean Electric, Inc.2019-11-05
037951980DEAR Management Consulting Company2019-11-05
049524838Dehn Oil Company2019-11-05
969354781Deicing Depot LLC2019-11-05
117214657DELARAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC2019-11-05
801956298DELPHI GROUPE INC, THE2019-11-05
966880341Delta Marine Technology2019-11-05
007037682Delta Officeworks2019-11-05
966880341Delta Subsea, LLC2019-11-05
828953740Delunas, Eve PhD2019-11-05
117232035Dementia/Alzheimer's Resource Center, LLC2019-11-05
081290813DENISE HAMILTON REALTORS2019-11-05
621266373DENODO TECHNOLOGIES INC.2019-11-05
002481919Denton Vacuum L.L.C.2019-11-05
055391916Dependable Janitorial Service & Supply Inc2019-11-05
049083419DEQUIR SOLUTIONS INC2019-11-05
966268315Des Moines Downtown Chamber Of Commerce2019-11-05
156015666DESERT INDUSTRIES, LLC2019-11-05
121628234Design Communications, Ltd.2019-11-05
612350459DETAIL X PERTS LLC2019-11-05
080035811Devlin, Christine M2019-11-05
014136519De Gol Bros Carpet Div2019-11-04
080727426Defense Acquisition Solutions Group2019-11-04
081326009Defensor-Arctic IT HUBZone Joint Venture LLC2019-11-04
014136519Degol Organization, L.P., The2019-11-04
117247603DELTA CONSTRUCTION & REMODELING, LLC2019-11-04
127482151Derousse Counseling & DUI Service Inc2019-11-04
079122489Derstine, Donald E2019-11-04
063863204Desari Jabbar Realty Group, LLC2019-11-04
946742418Descheny, Johnny2019-11-04
117242406DESERT MOUSE MEDIA LLC2019-11-04
078878872Designstyles for Liv-n LLC2019-11-04
010880600Destefano Design Group2019-11-04
010880600DESTEFANO DESIGN GROUP, THE2019-11-04
169139110Dexter Avenue King Memorial Baptist Church2019-11-04
966222069DEFINED BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, LLC2019-11-03
836707435DemEx, LLC2019-11-03
052589298DENALI DRILLING, INC2019-11-03
107810279DEUCES TRUCKING, LLC2019-11-03
078504357Dean & Dean Incorporated2019-11-02
034896159Dean Oil Company, Inc.2019-11-02
041990012DECAMERON CONSULTING LLC2019-11-02
154424910Deherrera, Diana2019-11-02
165541285DEL-J, INC.2019-11-02
080220185Deleo Consulting, LLC2019-11-02
054086157Deluxe Cleaning Concepts2019-11-02
080948700Derry Software, LLC2019-11-02
117248191De La Rosa, Americo Luciano2019-11-01
828305966Dedicated Tech Services, Inc.2019-11-01
051269632Deep Clean, Inc.2019-11-01
614855323Defense Technical Service, LLC2019-11-01
070940689DEL'S DISTRIBUTING CO, INC2019-11-01
081178640Deltx Services, LLC2019-11-01
965401248Dennison, Monica J2019-11-01
080660540Dental Laboratory Milling Supplies LLC2019-11-01
032308424DER DEVELOPEMENT GROUP INC2019-11-01
117234061Derenberger & Page Associates2019-11-01
117222886Design District, PLLC2019-11-01
079255133DE Turf Sports Complex2019-10-31
794759568Decca Consulting LLC2019-10-31
034789605Defender Supply2019-10-31
034789605Defender Supply, LLC2019-10-31
151226693Defense BudgETT LLC2019-10-31
825388379Del Mar Floor Covering2019-10-31
837542583DELAWARE INSULATION & FIRESTOPPING, INC.2019-10-31
117206675Delgado Ortiz, Miguel2019-10-31
040683618Deliberate Solutions, LLC2019-10-31
116761973Delta County Nonmotorized Trails2019-10-31
117249449Demand Influence Media2019-10-31
043473036Demolition2019-10-31
622503985DENVER TECHNICAL SPECIALIST INC2019-10-31
793406109Des Moines Steel Fence & Company, Inc.2019-10-31
079770635Design For Health Environmental Education Center Pacific Rim Division, Inc.2019-10-31
079770635Design For Health Training Center2019-10-31
148103182Designing Success, Inc2019-10-31
081511432Detail Contractor Corp.2019-10-31
078846295Detke Biopharma Consulting LLC2019-10-31
037938503Developac, Inc.2019-10-31
054693809De Lage Landen Financial Services, Inc.2019-10-30
133062369Deal, L.L.C., The2019-10-30
079938716Deanna Moore Consulting Force, L.L.C.2019-10-30
081016723DEB Aquatic Concierge2019-10-30
079980422Dede Lilian Fox2019-10-30
002670867DEL GAVIO CALIFORNIA INC2019-10-30
078394920DelValle Hamilton, Maria Luisa2019-10-30
783622079Demers Exposition Services, Inc.2019-10-30
186000399DENNIS JANDA INC2019-10-30
609131904DESMOND MARINE LLC2019-10-30
008288177DEX-O-TEX DIVISION2019-10-30
002161834DEX-O-TEX FLOOR COVERINGS2019-10-30
883228686 Dean McRae Engineering2019-10-29
025280038DeBenedittis, Joseph L2019-10-29
085750727 DEBRINO CAULKING ASSOCIATES INC2019-10-29
079958241Decolumber LLC2019-10-29
791928091 Deif, Inc.2019-10-29
001420561DELANDE SUPPLY CO, INC.2019-10-29
080961037 Delta Hotels by Marriott Baltimore Inner Harbor2019-10-29
019187053Dennis K. Burke Inc.2019-10-29
063467371Denver Led Direct2019-10-29
043924405DERMACLIP US LLC2019-10-29
117186562Detroit Demolition And Environmental Service, LLC2019-10-29
789017506Deva & Associates PC2019-10-29
073072084DEVELOPMENT, INC.2019-10-29
080519979 Dean Construction LLC2019-10-28
825265614 DEAN'S FUNERAL HOME2019-10-28
831903927 Dechellis, Francis2019-10-28
002182785 Decker Enterprises, Inc.2019-10-28
959834110 DEDICATED CARRIERS, INC.2019-10-28
079563762 Defense Contracting, Inc.2019-10-28
056260922DELTA IT CONSULTING LLC2019-10-28
793461831 DELTA TOWER SERVICE INC2019-10-28
117210198DEMAREY LLC,2019-10-28
047266212 DENNEHY FLOORING2019-10-28
876826140Deselle Fence Co2019-10-28
079096809Desert West Commercial, LLC2019-10-28
019112201Designtek Consulting Group, LLC2019-10-28
181322678 DETROIT MACHINE TOOLS2019-10-28
077146648 Deuce Phi, LLC2019-10-28
176108868Development Resources2019-10-28
117240800Devere Weatherization & Construction Services, LLC2019-10-28
600853241Dexisive2019-10-28
966687985 Dean Real Estate, Inc.2019-10-26
063410435 DEGEN ENTERPRISES INC2019-10-26
084308548Delcas Industries LLC2019-10-26
080308354 Delve Health L.L.C.2019-10-26
194801064 Dentatus USA, Ltd.2019-10-26
608911348 Devcare Solution, Ltd.2019-10-26
058173915 DE NOOYER CHEVROLET, INC.2019-10-25
068586441 Dealmed Medical Supplies LLC2019-10-25
782847573Dean Financial2019-10-25
080122357 Decatur Industrial Supply LLC2019-10-25
118121581Deco Truss Company, Inc.2019-10-25
117071099DECYPHER DATALABS LLC2019-10-25
057138556DEDE SOOYOO, LLC2019-10-25
184138287 DEGRUCHY MASONRY INC2019-10-25
184138287 DEGRUCHY MASONRY RESTORATION2019-10-25
081587446 Deimling/jeliho Plastics, Inc.2019-10-25
055770720DEL ROO LLC2019-10-25
103629288Delmock Technologies, Inc2019-10-25
611742206 Delton Manor Limited Partnership2019-10-25
832023480Demars Properties, LLC2019-10-25
827003950 Demi Systems LLC2019-10-25
061633471 DENOVO BIOTECHNOLOGY2019-10-25
078875368Denver General Plumbing Heating Air. LLC2019-10-25
038183698Design Construction Group, LLC2019-10-25
107278299DESIGN/BUILD CONSULTING2019-10-25
064616253Detoronics Corp.2019-10-25
080768131 Deufol Worldwide Packaging LLC2019-10-25
063512777 DEVELOPING STORIES, L.L.C.2019-10-25
123166931Development Guru2019-10-25
123166931Development Guru, Inc.2019-10-25
080152865De Coal Pot2019-10-24
079951249De Guia Burt, Cynthia2019-10-24
117213508DE HOLDINGS LLC2019-10-24
196785799DE LUNA'S ENTERPRISES2019-10-24
196785799De Luna, John2019-10-24

© 2019 SEC.report
SEC CFR Title 17 of the Code of Federal Regulations.